RANQUING COPA CATALANA CLUBS ACTUAL»

CLUBS MASCULINS

CLUBS_MASCULINSMATARÓGRANOLLERSIGUALADARUBÍCASTELLFOLLITVICPUNTS
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS7410058000232
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC846676000226
CLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY647078000212
C.A. IGUALADA4656100000202
CERDANYOLA CH686456000188
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL585860000176
ASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETS100070000170
CLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLO78084000162
C. TRIATLO MONTORNES08472000156
C.N. VIC-ETB62900000152
FLOR DE TRIATLÓ76720000148
CLUB TRI5U72068000140
TRICBM-CALELLA70680000138
CLUB NATACIO MINORISA05262000114
RIPOLLET UNIO ATLETICA54600000114
VILADECANS TRIATLO05454000108
TRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLÈS5246000098
CLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40009000090
C.N. MATARO900000090
TRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COM4840000088
TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON078000078
CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES076000076
C.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO007400074
CLUB NATACIO OLOT074000074
CLUB VO2 TEAM660000066
CLUB TRIATLO PROSAN006600066
C.E. TRIPLAY LLOBREGAT006400064
C.N. REUS PLOMS062000062
CLUB NATACIO BARCELONA600000060
C.E. NO TE PARES560000056
C.T. PARETS DEL VALLES050000050
CLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT500000050
TRANSTRIATLON048000048
GAVA TRIATLO044000044
CLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES440000044
CLUB TRIATLO BLANES042000042



CLUBS FEMENINS

CLUBS_FEMENINSMATARÓGRANOLLERSIGUALADARUBÍCASTELLFOLLITVICPUNTS
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL848476000244
C.A. IGUALADA0100100000200
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS90078000168
C.N. MATARO10000000100
CLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40009000090
TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON090000090
CLUB TRIATLO PROSAN008400084

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32