RANQUING COPA CATALANA CLUBS ACTUAL»

CLUBS MASCULINS

CLUBS_MASCULINSIRONCATEBRESITGESCARDONAOSONAPONTCALELLAPOLDEMARSANTASUSANNAVILANOVAPUNTS
T3 TEAM909000000000180
C.E. RAYOTEAM0100620000000162
C.E.T. DISTANCE072840000000156
CLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA787000000000148
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC001000000000100
C.N. MATARO100000000000100
CLUB NATACIO MINORISA0090000000090
OPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO8400000000084
CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS0840000000084
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS0078000000078
CLUB NATACIO CALDES0780000000078
CLUB NATACIO BARCELONA0076000000076
CLUB NATACIO RUBI0760000000076
CLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA0740000000074
C.A. IGUALADA0074000000074
PRAT TRIATLO 19940072000000072
CLUB TRIATLO BLANES0070000000070
GAVA TRIATLO0068000000068
CLUB TRITRAINING0680000000068
CLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES0066000000066
CLUB NATACIO SITGES0064000000064
C. TRIATLO MONTORNES0060000000060
ABSOLUT SPORT0058000000058
L3SCOLA SANT JUST0056000000056
C.N. VIC-ETB0054000000054
C.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO0052000000052
C.N. VILAFRANCA 0050000000050
TRI2WIN0048000000048
C.N. SABADELL0046000000046
TG TRIATLO SITGES0044000000044
CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO0042000000042
ASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETS0040000000040
C.E. MEDITERRANI0038000000038
C.T. TRICALAVERA 3.00036000000036
TRIATHLON VILARENC AQUA CALAFELL0034000000034



CLUBS FEMENINS

CLUBS_FEMENINSIRONCATEBRESITGESCARDONAOSONAPONTCALELLAPOLDEMARSANTASUSANNAVILANOVAPUNTS
PRAT TRIATLO 1994001000000000100
CLUB NATACIO MINORISA0090000000090
L3SCOLA SANT JUST0084000000084
CLUB NATACIO SITGES0078000000078

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32