RANQUING COPA CATALANA CLUBS ACTUAL»

CLUBS MASCULINS

CLUBS_MASCULINSIRONCATSUSANNASITGESFELIUBANYOLESCALELLACARDENERVICBALAGUERSANTPOLVILANOVAMONTALTPUNTS
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC001001007090000000360
C.N. MATARO00604810072000000280
C.N. SABADELL78040445440000000256
C.E.T. DISTANCE007490078000000242
PRAT TRIATLO 19940068600100000000228
C.N. REUS PLOMS760787000000000224
C.E. RAYOTEAM005807876000000212
C.N. VIC-ETB006666074000000206
CLUB TRIATLO BLANES0036524866000000202
CLUB NATACIO MINORISA00900084000000174
TRIATLO JOVENT 7990000740000000164
C.E. PICORNELL84000660000000150
CLUB NATACIO OLOT00076068000000144
CLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA100000440000000144
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS00500900000000140
TGCBINN00068680000000136
TRICBM-CALELLA00760060000000136
CLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLA00627200000000134
CLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES002856050000000134
CLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY00064070000000134
CLUB NATACIO SITGES00640064000000128
C.A. IGUALADA00725400000000126
CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS00062062000000124
T3R TRIATLO00388400000000122
CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES00008436000000120
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL00058054000000112
C. TRIATLO MONTORNES00540048000000102
C.A. LES TORTUGUES0005003800000088
TRANSTRIATLON0046004200000088
FLOR DE TRIATLÓ008400000000084
ASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETS000780000000078
TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON000076000000076
CLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVA740000000000074
CLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLO000740000000074
UNIO ATLETICA RUBI720000000000072
OPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO000072000000072
CERRR IGUALADA700000000000070
C.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO007000000000070
CLUB TRI5U000064000000064
TRI+9 EL MASNOU000062000000062
CLUB NATACIO RUBI000060000000060
C.E.E. SANT GERVASI000005800000058
CLUB TRIATLO PROSAN000058000000058
CLUB ESPORTIU Z5000005600000056
CLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESA005600000000056
C.E. NO TE PARES000056000000056
SOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERA000052000000052
GAVA TRIATLO005200000000052
TRIATLO L´HOSPITALET000005200000052
TRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLO000050000000050
C.N. VILAFRANCA 004800000000048
C.N. MOLINS DE REI000460000000046
CERDANYOLA CH000004600000046
CLUB TRIASME TRIATLO000046000000046
C. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3000004400000044
C.N. CATALUNYA004400000000044
SBR OPEN TEAM000042000000042
C.A. XALOC004200000000042
TG TRIATLO SITGES003400000000034
U.C. SANT CUGAT003200000000032
C.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADA003000000000030
C.E. MEDITERRANI002600000000026
GOO SPORT CLUB002400000000024



CLUBS FEMENINS

CLUBS_FEMENINSIRONCATSUSANNASITGESFELIUBANYOLESCALELLACARDENERVICBALAGUERSANTPOLVILANOVAMONTALTPUNTS
C.A. IGUALADA0010010000000000200
C.N. VIC-ETB00000100000000100
TRANSTRIATLON009000000000090
CLUB ESPORTIU Z5000009000000090
C.N. MATARO008400000000084
CLUB NATACIO SITGES007800000000078
ASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETS007600000000076
C.N. VILAFRANCA 007400000000074

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32