RANQUING TEMPORADA 2010-2011»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
RAUL GOMEZ GARCES DEL GARROPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM15520
ALBERT MARTINEZ SEDOPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNM25380
RAÜL CARRIZOSA PEDROLC.N. VILAFRANCA V1M35190
JOAN ALARCÓN VILAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM44964
JULIO CESAR CERVANTES BLASQUEZC.N. SABADELLV2M54962
ALBERT PARREÑO SAMPERFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM64830
ANDREU RAYMOND DE LA NOUGAREDC.N. CATALUNYAV2M74692
POL CLEMENTE GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM84595
ALBERT TORRES CARLES C.N. REUS PLOMSV1M94189
JOSE UTGES MENDOZACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV3M104180
FELIPE NOGUERA OTEROINDEPENDIENTEV1M114162
ALEX DOT PIULACHSCERDANYOLA CHV1M124012
JORDI MIRO I PEREZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M133962
ADRIÀ MUÑOZ ILLANAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM143865
ANTONIO ROLDAN GOMEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM153740
MARCEL CAMPRUBI PIJUANCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM163620
ALBERT HERNANDEZ SERRANOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSCDM173615
ANTONIO RUIZ ROMANCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM183508
MARC SANCHO ESPASAC.N. REUS PLOMSCDM193406
JOSEP COLOME SOMOZAC.N. SABADELLV3M203382
DAVID DE LA CRUZ SALGADOINDEPENDIENTEV1M213304
SERGI SANCHEZ GRAUC.N. REUS PLOMSV2M223128
PAU ARENAS PUJOLCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB23M233120
JOAN VALLEJO SERRANOCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M243084
CARLOS MORENO TIERNOC.N. SABADELLV1M253082
ANDREU DICHÓS MUÑOZCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM262912
RODRIGO TORRES HERNANASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSABM272890
ANDRES EDUARDO DIAZFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM282875
MIQUEL JODAR CORREROC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M292846
ENRIC JOAN TEJEDOR SENOSIAINC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUCDM302815
JOSÉ SANTOS GARCÉSPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM312805
MARC ZARAGOZA CARBALLIDOCLUB NATACIO CORNELLACDM322640
VICENTE ZANABRIA JACQUESCLUB NATACIO BARCELONASUB23M332625
AXEL BADIA CELMACLUB NATACIO RUBICDM342615
PAUL LUCAS MAURUS MAYORALCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM352570
CARLOS FERNANDEZ DE DIOSC.A. IGUALADAABM362510
ROGER MANYÀ VALENZUELAASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSJNM372505
PEDRO AVELLO GOROSTIDIFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICJNM382484
IÑAKI MORET MARTINEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESCDM392456
BIEL FARELL GONZALOC.N. SABADELLCDM402454
JOEL SIBILA DE TENACERRR IGUALADAABM412428
JONATAN ALCARAZ CLUAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM422418
SAMUEL DELGADO NIETOC.A. IGUALADAABM432398
TONI SOLA SANCHEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM442380
FERNANDO SANCHEZ RECHEC.N. SABADELLSUB23M452356
JOAN CALABUIG I GASPARC.N. SABADELLABM452356
JOAN JOFRESA BARBANYCLUB NATACIO CALDESV2M472340
RAFAEL LLAMAS URBANOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM482330
NOÉ RODIGUEZ LUQUEPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM492312
ALBERT GISBERT BRULLASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSABM502306
JOAN MAYOL I PIZAINDEPENDIENTEV2M512284
SIMON LOBERA  JONESTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M522282
ENRIC TORRALLARDONA LOBATOC.N. SABADELLCDM532262
RUBEN LUIS MARTINEZC.N. VIC-ETBABM542238
FCO. JOSE ALMANÇA DA SILVACERDANYOLA CHV2M552230
JORGE MORILLAS SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA V1M562218
JOAN FERRE BALMONINDEPENDIENTEV1M562218
RAFA MELENDEZ LOPEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M582154
ALFONS MARTINEZ VALLSCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M592148
GERARD ROS ARAGOCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUABM602122
JORDI GARCIA GRACIAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM612000
ARNAU MONTIEL MORENOCLUB NATACIO MINORISASUB23M621970
SERGI MATAS LARGOTRICBMSUB23M631915
TIM EHLERSTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M641910
ORIOL MARIMON CASTELLTORTC.A. IGUALADAABM651835
MARC ZARAGOZA CARBALLIDOINDEPENDIENTECDM661750
IVAN LIMIA BOOC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM671745
MARC BUSQUETS SANSTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM681715
PAU CAPDEVILA VERACLUB TRI5USUB23M691704
JORDI VIDAL MONCUNILLCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M701693
FRAN TORVISCO EREÑASFLOR DE TRIATLOJNM711685
JOAQUIN MOJICA BAQUEROCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM721677
MARC ROURA BARNÉSC.A. XALOCABM731673
JORGE DE ANDRES SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M741658
AMAND REDONDO BRUNETCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M741658
RAUL LORENZO MASEDAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM761656
JOAN REIXACH ABRILCLUB NATACIO OLOTCDM771652
GERARD CAPELLADES MARZOCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM771652
VICTOR DOBAÑO LAZAROPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M791650
IVAN SANCHEZ ALCARAZCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM801648
RAFAEL FORCADELL FARELLCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM811644
RAFAEL BEAUS IRANZOFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICJNM821630
MARC FERRI MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTECDM831612
JOAN CARO PRADOSC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓV1M841604
NIELS DE GANGCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM851602
FREDERIC CORDERAS IBARZABSOLUT SPORTABM851602
DAVID BAELL OLIVERAS FASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICSUB23M871596
DANIEL ALARCON VILAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM881594
CINTO DOMENECHC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM891584
JOSE FRANCISCO MUÑOZ CUEVASCERRR IGUALADAV1M901570
DAVID MARTINEZ MARTINEZCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M901570
EDUARDO CAMPANARIO GALANPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M921568
ALBERTO PRADOS CORREDORCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM931556
ALEX MARTÍNEZ RUIZC.E. RAYOTEAMJNM941552
SERGI RIBA MASSANACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM951536
SERGI SÁNCHEZ CORDEROC.A. IGUALADAABM961526
JOSEP MARTINEZ CORTESC.A. IGUALADAABM971524
GUILLEM MASDEU SARRETINDEPENDIENTEV1M981518
JAUME GRANÉ SÁNCHEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM991506
JAVIER MARCO LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM1001504
DAVID JURADO GUILLENC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM1011496
MARC TEIXÉ VILADOTINDEPENDIENTEABM1021486
MIQUEL ESTEBAN SAEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAJNM1031468
OSCAR TORRES FALOMIRC.A. IGUALADAABM1041462
ADRIÀ MIQUEL ROCAC.N. SABADELLCDM1051446
MIGUEL ANGEL ESTEBAN RUIZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M1061432
ROGER ARIBAU GISBERTCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSCDM1071430
DANIEL GARCIA PARDOSC.E. INEF LLEIDASUB23M1081428
MARC GASPAR GUARDIOLACLUB NATACIO SITGESJNM1091424
PAU FONT VENDRELLCERRR IGUALADAABM1101416
JORDI ALSINA APARICIOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1111410
MARC ZNAIDA GONZÁLEZGAVA TRIATLOCDM1121408
SERGIO JURADO GOMEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM1131404
MARC SANJUAN SAEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1141398
IGNASI BARBARROJA CLARAMUNTC.N. SABADELLABM1151390
RUBEN MARTINEZ RIVEROSCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM1161382
ALEX HURTADO ESPINOLAINDEPENDIENTECDM1171376
FRANC LIRIA BERRUEZOCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXABM1181362
MIGUEL SANCHEZ RECHE C.N. SABADELLSUB23M1191336
FRANCISCO GASCON PERIBAÑEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M1201300
XAVIER CASAJOANA SANTANDREUC.N. SABADELLCDM1211292
ELÍAS FLORES DUQUEINDEPENDIENTEV1M1221266
CARLES LOMBARTE PEREZC.E. VILA OLIMPICAV2M1231256
JAUME CAROL RUBAUW3TRIBCNV2M1241250
CONRADO PORTAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1251248
JOSE LUCAS SENDER AYUDAINDEPENDIENTEV2M1261222
XAVIER GUAMIS SERRAINDEPENDIENTEV2M1261222
JOSÉ LUIS LOPEZ GOMEZ C.N. REUS PLOMSV2M1281204
SALVA MAS CAPDEVILAINDEPENDIENTEABM1291192
SALVADOR PONCE ZAMUDIOCERRR IGUALADAV2M1301184
OSCAR BERMUDEZ CABRERAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1311162
CARLES SERRA CAMPAMAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1321160
GARCIA ROMERA JOAQUIMPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M133985
MICHELE SARZILLAPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM133985
JOAQUIM GARCIA ROMERAPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M135970
JORDI RELATS MORENOFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM135970
POL GILINDEPENDIENTESUB23M137955
MARC CUNYAT CARBALLALPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M138915
XAVIER TORRADES SABATAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM138915
RAUL SANTIAGOINDEPENDIENTESUB23M140905
VICTOR ALVAREZ DE LA CRUZPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM141895
GUILLERMO CORTIJO ROMEUC.N. MATAROJNM141895
OMAR PALMA BASTEROINDEPENDIENTEV1M143885
XAVIER CASAL ROMEROC.N. MATAROABM144880
POL FARELL GONZALOC.N. SABADELLJNM144880
IHOR PRISSIAJNYICLUB NATACIO OLOTABM146875
BERNAT COROMINAS OLUCHAC.E. RAYOTEAMJNM147870
GUILLEM SAMANIEGO MULLERFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM147870
TRISTAM KNOPHINDEPENDIENTEABM149860
ORIOL GILI RICOC.N. MATAROABM149860
DAVID PRESAS GUTIÉRREZTGCBINNV1M149860
MIGUEL DURALINDEPENDIENTESUB23M149860
ARTUR CUÑAT PELLICERC.N. SABADELLABM153855
MARC COMELLAS GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM153855
JORDI GARCIA BERCIALCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M155850
IVAN ROCA TORRENTEC.N. MATAROABM156845
JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ GARCIAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM156845
ALEX PÉREZ GÓMEZINDEPENDIENTECDM158840
FERRAN BETLLOCH SANDALINASC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM158840
PERE MARQUINA PEREZ DE LA CRUZCLUB TRIATLO ANDORRAV1M160838
RAFAEL GUERRERO BRAVOC.A. XALOCV1M161836
LLUIS LOPEZ CUADRADASC.N. MATAROV1M161836
SERGI SAEZ DAMASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM161836
CARLES LERIN MARTINFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICV2M164834
CARLOS MANCERA ROBLESC.N. MATAROABM164834
FERRAN BALCELLS PICARTCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM166832
ADRIAN ASENSIO TOBARRAC.E. NO TE PARESABM166832
JOSEBA ARANA ESCALADACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM168830
GUILLERMO GARCIA MARCOSCERDANYOLA CHABM168830
MARIO HUGUET SAN AGUSTINCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM168830
PABLO HUERTA CLIMENTTGCBINNABM171828
ALBERT SANCHEZ MARTINEZC.E. RAYOTEAMSUB23M171828
ROMEN MEDINA GONZALEZABSOLUT SPORTABM173826
JOAQUIM JORDI ITURRALDE SOLERC.N. MATAROV1M173826
MARTI PALMA NOGUECLUB NATACIO OLOTCDM173826
JUAN GONZALEZ GARCIAFLOR DE TRIATLOCDM176822
ENRIC BASALLOTE BERENGUERAC.N. SABADELLSUB23M176822
POL SENABRE SUÑERINDEPENDIENTEABM178820
CRISTIAN GUILLAMOT CAELLESC.E.T. DISTANCEABM178820
JAUME SALVADOR LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M180818
SERGI BAULIES CANOVASINDEPENDIENTESUB23M180818
MARTI SENDER PRADOSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOCDM182816
SERGIO GONZALEZ SANTOSRICHARD CALLE TRIATLO CLUBABM182816
FRANCISCO JAVIER GRIMA GAMEZC.N. REUS PLOMSCDM182816
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ CAMACHOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM185814
JORDI SANCHIS I DOMÈNECHINDEPENDIENTEV1M185814
MANUEL GONZALEZ SANTOSINDEPENDIENTEABM185814
ANDRÉS JUAN LÓPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM188810
DAVID QUER GUICHTGCBINNV1M189808
GERARD FLORIACH BIGORRAINDEPENDIENTEABM189808
JORDI BADIA SOLERCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M189808
ORIOL BRUGUERA SUPERVIAC.N. MATAROABM192806
IBRAHIM TAKLIATINDEPENDIENTEABM192806
JUAN CARLOS SERRAT GURRERACLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M192806
MARTÍ MORENO PRATS C.N. REUS PLOMSSUB23M195804
GERARD QUER GUICHTGCBINNABM196800
PEDRO ROLDÁN VILLARCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM196800
JAUME LLOVET BARBEROINDEPENDIENTEABM196800
MANUEL PEDRO CARO PALMAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM199798
MARC MONTALBAN ESPAÑOLC.E. VILA OLIMPICAABM199798
ALEIX BARCONS I SOLATGCBINNABM199798
CARLES SANTASUSANA BAYONAC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M199798
ANDREU MARTINEZ MESTREINDEPENDIENTEV1M199798
ROGER ESPIELL CANALINDEPENDIENTESUB23M204796
ROGER PETIT GOZALVEZCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM204796
ERNEST COTONAT DONATC.N. CATALUNYACDM204796
SALVADOR PEREZ CAYUELAPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M207794
FR. XAVIER PI HEREDIACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M207794
FRANCESC RUBIO BARCELOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M207794
ALEJANDRO LARRACHEAC.N. MATAROV1M210792
JUAN CAMPOY LOZANOINDEPENDIENTEABM211790
TXEMA CORDOBA JIMENEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M211790
ENOC NAVARRO VALLESOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M213788
SANTIAGO MOLINA ALAMOSCERDANYOLA CHABM214786
ALBERT PACHECO CAMARAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM214786
ANTONIO JARAICES JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM216784
JAUME CAÑAS BERNABEUC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M216784
JORDI ASENS MORESOINDEPENDIENTEJNM216784
JAVIER BONNIN JORDIASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSJNM219782
PAU CASAS SERRATSC.N. SABADELLCDM219782
VÍCTOR CORTINA HONRADOC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓABM219782
JOSE LUIS BELVIS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M222780
DAVID CAMPS I RUSSINÉSINDEPENDIENTEV2M222780
JAUME GONZALEZ INSENSEC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM222780
ARTUR MARTI BATLLORIINDEPENDIENTEABM225778
RICARD SOLA ABADOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M225778
ABEL SIMONA MOLINACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M225778
RODOLPHE BAYLONFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM228776
ABEL MORENO DOMINGUEZC.N. SABADELLABM229770
MARC RELAÑO GUILLENCERRR IGUALADAABM229770
CHRISTIAN SÁNCHEZ MORALESINDEPENDIENTEABM231768
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ GUITARTINDEPENDIENTEABM231768
PERE FRANCITORRAINDEPENDIENTEV1M231768
IGNASI MALLOL SANGRAINDEPENDIENTEV1M234766
JOAN MARC GRUART BIGASINDEPENDIENTEABM234766
ELOI CIRERA EGEAC.E. PICORNELLV1M234766
LUCAS CANELO INFANTESCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSV3M237764
VICTOR LANGREO CERDÁNITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM237764
JOAN CARLES BLANCH CABAUTG TRIATLO SITGESABM237764
DANIEL JIMÉNEZ GUTIÉRREZCERDANYOLA CHABM240762
SERGIO PINO REYESC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM240762
SERGI LÓPEZ GOLINDEPENDIENTEABM242760
JORDI MANCHON BARREIRAINDEPENDIENTEABM242760
JOSE TASENDE PERNASINDEPENDIENTEABM242760
MARC DÒNIGA MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTECDM245754
JOAN RIERA BALCELLSC.A. IGUALADAABM246752
JUAN FERNÁNDEZ PEÑAC.E. RAYOTEAMABM246752
VÍCTOR OLIVE VIVANCOSTRI2WINV1M246752
VÍCTOR SUÑE ORTINC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M249750
IGNASI BASSAS BUJCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM249750
MARC DÒNIGA MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTECDM249750
JOSEP Mª ALMIÑANA MUNTANECLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M252748
GERARD FARRÀ PORCELINDEPENDIENTEABM252748
JOAN FELIU BADALCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM252748
JORDI VIDAL RUBIOC.E. PENEDES MARITIMV1M252748
GUILLEM ROSADO BATLLEINDEPENDIENTEABM256746
BERNAT BAS PUJOLSC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM256746
CESAR MIRANDA RENAUINDEPENDIENTEV2M256746
VICTOR VIÑAS PONSINDEPENDIENTEABM259744
MARC ORELLANATG TRIATLO SITGESSUB23M259744
OLIVER LIMIA BOOINDEPENDIENTEABM259744
MARCOS MOIX RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM262742
MARC GUERRERO PLAZAINDEPENDIENTESUB23M262742
JUAN TAJANC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM262742
ANTONI JANDULA NOGUERAVEC CYCLING & RUNABM265740
ALBERT SOLÉ SALCEDOC.A. IGUALADASUB23M265740
ESTEBAN AVILA GONZALESC. TRIATLO MONTORNESJNM265740
ARNAU CASTRO GARCIAINDEPENDIENTECDM265740
GENÍS PURTÍ GRAUCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYSUB23M269738
POL CHERTÓ SARRETINDEPENDIENTEABM270736
FRANCISCO JOSÉ JARAICES JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM270736
CARLOS DAPENA GONZALEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M270736
ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIACERDANYOLA CHV1M270736
ANTONI PLAZA THEISINGINDEPENDIENTEV1M274734
PAU MILLET LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M274734
MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ CUADRACLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M274734
JOAN RECASENS ROSELLC.N. VILAFRANCA V2M277732
ELOI CAÑAMERO GIRÓINDEPENDIENTEABM278730
BORJA PARRA ALBARESTG TRIATLO SITGESABM278730
XAVI PERDIGUER ROVIRAC.A. IGUALADAABM278730
MARTI GRACIA LLAURADOPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM281728
DANIEL REYERO GILINDEPENDIENTEV1M281728
CHRISTIAN TORRES GONZALEZVILADECANS TRIATLOSUB23M283726
RUBÉN RIBERA MOYATRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOSUB23M283726
MARC GIL ESCRIBANOINDEPENDIENTEABM283726
ARNAU CASTRO GARCIAINDEPENDIENTECDM283726
JESUS ASENCIO GONZÁLEZ INDEPENDIENTEABM287724
ISAAC IGLESIAS MOLISTTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM287724
IVAN HARO CARDONAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM287724
JESUS CAROD RILLOINDEPENDIENTEV1M290722
LLUIS CORBELLA JORDIINDEPENDIENTEV1M290722
ALEX ZAHINO PEREZGAVA TRIATLOCDM290722
JUAN JOSÉ ROBLES SANCHEZTRI2WINABM293720
ANTONIO BENADUCEINDEPENDIENTEV2M293720
XAVIER DOMÈNECH VILARINDEPENDIENTEV1M295718
JUAN MARTOS ARANDAASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSABM295718
SERGI PRADO GARCIATRI+9 EL MASNOUABM295718
ANTONIO PAREJA MOCHALESCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV3M295718
SERGI PUJABET SOLANICHC.A. IGUALADAABM299716
ALAN MOLINA SALAZARINDEPENDIENTEABM299716
ISAAC CORTES DOMINGOINDEPENDIENTEABM301712
ALBERT ACOSTA VÁZQUEXRICHARD CALLE TRIATLO CLUBABM302710
JAVIER SÁNCHEZ RAMOSINDEPENDIENTEABM302710
SEBAS PALENZUELA TITOSINDEPENDIENTEABM302710
PATRIK NIKLASSONINDEPENDIENTEABM305708
JONATHAN QUESADAINDEPENDIENTEABM305708
ADRIA ESCAPA MASOCLUB NATACIO OLOTABM305708
ARIEL KISIELNICKIINDEPENDIENTEABM308706
MARC JARRILINDEPENDIENTEABM308706
CÉSAR THOVAR PÉREZC.E. TRIPLAY LLOBREGATV1M308706
RAMÓN ESTRADA GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM308706
ARNAU BERENGUER MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYSUB23M312704
RAIMON MISERACHS GUIXINDEPENDIENTEV2M312704
IVAN RUIZ MONJOINDEPENDIENTEABM312704
CARLOS REBOLL GALÁNINDEPENDIENTEABM312704
JORDI OLIVELLA PUJOLW3TRIBCNV1M316702
JORDI LINARES HERNANDEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M316702
JOSE ROQUE RIOS CUADROSC.A. IGUALADAV2M316702
DENNIS RAMOS ROTINDEPENDIENTEABM319700
RAUL ALMENDROS SALASCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLV1M319700
SERGIO DÍAZ GONZÁLEZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM319700
MIGUEL BEJARANO PAEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM322698
ISAAC RUIZ GUIRAOINDEPENDIENTECDM322698
CARLOS PARDOS MARINCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M322698
ALEJO ANDRE RIOS IGLESIASTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM325696
CARLOS TURMO MORENOINDEPENDIENTEV1M325696
HUGO SANCHEZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM327692
JOSÉ OROZCO TIRADOINDEPENDIENTEV1M327692
AVEL.LÍ MARTORELL ESTRENJERINDEPENDIENTEV2M327692
VÍCTOR CAMPOS FERNÁNDEZC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM330690
DAVID ANDREU CAPÓINDEPENDIENTEABM330690
RODOLPHE THUILLIER BELMONTTG TRIATLO SITGESABM332688
JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ TEBARCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M333686
NACHO PARERA RUIZC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM333686
IVAN VICEDO BARRIENTOSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM333686
XAVI MATAS CARRERASC.N. SABADELLV1M336684
ADRIÀ MATEOS RIBERAINDEPENDIENTESUB23M336684
MAURICI SAMPONS MIRASCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM338682
JUAN LOPEZ CHAVESW3TRIBCNV2M338682
ORIOL DRAPER MUNTC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM340680
XAVIER MALTAS MERCADERITRIATLETES SOLIDARISV2M340680
RAFAEL LUIS CORTECERO MONTAÑESINDEPENDIENTEV1M340680
GUILLAUME ACHARD C.A. IGUALADAABM343678
MIQUEL BATLLE DILMECLUB NATACIO OLOTABM343678
ANTONI VENTEO I FERNANDEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M343678
JESÚS HERAS NAVARROCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M346676
CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ RUIZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM346676
SERGIO ESTEVE SÁNCHEZGAVA TRIATLOABM346676
FRANCESC LUGO GUTIERREZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M349674
RUBÉN MOLINA RUIZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM350670
XAVIER ROIG CANELLESITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM350670
DAVID RIVERA PÉREZCLUB TRIATLO I´M TRI TEAMABM352668
IVAN MORALESC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM352668
RUBÉN CAMPOS BLANCOCLUB TRIATLO I´M TRI TEAMABM354666
FRANCESC SORIA MESAINDEPENDIENTEABM354666
ADAM GOLDTHORPCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M354666
JUAN PI MIRAC.N. CATALUNYAV2M357664
RUBÉN CORPAS EXPÓSITOC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM357664
JOAN PRIETO MARTOSC.A. IGUALADAV1M357664
SERGIO JOSE MALLORQUIN GARRIDOC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUV1M360662
ROGER CALAF PLANELLINDEPENDIENTEABM361660
MARC SUREDA CELAYAITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM362658
EDUARDO ROS FERNÁNDEZ-PORTALC.E. VILA OLIMPICAV1M362658
MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ ACEÑA V2M364656
FRANCISCO DAMASO GOMERAA.D. RUNNING VIGIAV2M364656
DANIEL GUTIÉRREZ MOYACLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAABM364656
AARON CARRASCO ÁLVAREZINDEPENDIENTESUB23M367654
JUAN JAVIER GOMEZ GARCIACERDANYOLA CHABM367654
MANUEL MOLINA MARINPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM367654
LLUÍS ALBERT SANCHEZ MANENTINDEPENDIENTEV1M370652
JUAN CARLOS MOJICA PEREZINDEPENDIENTEV1M370652
JESUS DEL RIO GABASTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV2M370652
JULIÁN MARTÍNEZ FRÍASINDEPENDIENTEABM373650
LUIS ROMERO PORTACLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM374648
LUIS SEVILLA HERVÁSINDEPENDIENTEABM375646
ANGEL CANO AUÑONCLUB BTT MONTBIKEABM375646
JORDI NOGUERAS OLIETEINDEPENDIENTEV1M377644
JOAQUIN ALVAREZ INGLESINDEPENDIENTEABM377644
RAFAEL GOMEZ VELEZRICHARD CALLE TRIATLO CLUBV2M377644
PATRICE GARMIERINDEPENDIENTEABM380642
ROBERT FERRI MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M380642
EDUARDO MARTINEZ MARQUEZINDEPENDIENTECDM382640
JAUME HUGAS CANELAINDEPENDIENTEV1M382640
JORDI SEGADE QUINTELAPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M384638
MIGUEL CAMPOS RIBAUINDEPENDIENTECDM385636
OSKAR NEIRA PLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M385636
DANIEL SEGURA FERREINDEPENDIENTEV1M385636
OSCAR JIMENEZ GALLEGOPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM388634
ENRIC RIVERA PEREGRINATRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOSUB23M388634
DANIEL GIL GARCIATRI+9 EL MASNOUABM388634
JORDI RICART ARIÑOINDEPENDIENTEV1M391632
TONI CAÑAS GUILLENC.A. IGUALADAABM392630
DAVID URETA LÓPEZOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOABM392630
JAVIER LOSADA CARBALLOINDEPENDIENTEV1M392630
ORIOL ROVIRA RIBASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM395628
RAUL MORET FORNOSC. TRIATLO MONTORNESV1M396626
DAVID CEBALLOS PERAMAUINDEPENDIENTEV1M396626
TOMEU GOMILA POCOVICLUB ATLETISME OLESAABM398624
DAVID PASTOR COMAINDEPENDIENTEABM398624
LUÍS CASADO ALCALDEPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M400622
DAVID RODRIGUEZ GANINDEPENDIENTEABM400622
JORDI DUART CASTELLSCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M402620
GUILLERMO APARICIO ESTREMSINDEPENDIENTESUB23M402620
IVAN BLANCO CAROPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M402620
TONI TIENDA MARTINEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M405618
JOAQUIM ESCOBAR PRATSINDEPENDIENTEV2M405618
ALBERT PUEYO VIDALCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM405618
FRANCESC NAVARRO I PLATEROC.N. MOLINS DE REIV2M408616
XAVIER MANSILLA EROLESINDEPENDIENTEABM408616
JUAN JOSÉ MUÑOZ JIMÉNEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM410614
JUAN ANELINDEPENDIENTEV1M410614
FRANCESC GARCIA MASANETINDEPENDIENTEABM412612
ALEXANDER HERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M412612
CEDRIC DERYCKEINDEPENDIENTEV1M414610
TOMÁS COBO MARTÍNEZINDEPENDIENTEABM414610
IVÁN ROJO PÉREZINDEPENDIENTEABM416608
RUBEN VENTURA MASIPINDEPENDIENTEV1M416608
JUAN REMÓN MAYAYOINDEPENDIENTEV1M418606
FERNANDO GOMEZ RODRIGUEZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM418606
VICTOR MARTINEZ MURILLOINDEPENDIENTEABM418606
DAVID CARRION GARCIAC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM421604
YOSEBA SANTAMARIA RUIZINDEPENDIENTEV1M421604
GUILLERMO PALUZIE AVILAC.E. VILA OLIMPICAV3M421604
CELDONI SERRA MASINDEPENDIENTEABM424602
RICARDO CABALLEROINDEPENDIENTEABM424602
L CORREDERA FLOTATSINDEPENDIENTEV1M426600
PABLO ARRIBAS ROJOINDEPENDIENTEV1M426600
JORDI GONZÀLEZ SUÑEINDEPENDIENTEV1M428598
DAVID GARCIA FERRITRIATLO PALLEJAV1M429596
MARCELO KRASNOV STOLLERCLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M430594
PERE ABIAN SANZINDEPENDIENTEV2M431592
PEDRO GARCIA MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M431592
XAVIER FONTSERE ROVIRAC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM433590
CARLOS VILLENA TITOSINDEPENDIENTEJNM433590
ESTEVE LLITRA VIRGILIINDEPENDIENTEV2M435588
RAÚL RODRÍGUEZ ROSAINDEPENDIENTEV1M436586
MARC FERRE CAMPOSINDEPENDIENTEABM437582
AARON VALLS MORENOINDEPENDIENTECDM437582
FRANCESC DACHS I TORTOLAC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M439580
IGNACIO LARRODA ROMEROINDEPENDIENTEV1M440578
ESTEVE LLITRÀ VIRGILIINDEPENDIENTEV2M441576
MIHAI CALUINDEPENDIENTEJNM441576
SERGIO SEGOVIA DIAZINDEPENDIENTEV1M443574
SERGIO SANTIAGO GARCIAGAVA TRIATLOABM444572
MIGUEL MARTÍNEZ CHUECACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M444572
MIGUEL ARAGON DIAZTRIDIRV2M446570
PATRICIO NOVALESINDEPENDIENTEABM446570
POL VALLSINDEPENDIENTESUB23M448568
JAUME COGUL LEIVAC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M448568
JORDI ROIG BOSCHINDEPENDIENTEV1M450566
LUIS JAVIER RODRIGUEZ TÁPANESINDEPENDIENTEV1M450566
XAVIER SOLE RAMONINDEPENDIENTEABM452564
VICENTE ITURAT HERNÁNDEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M453562
JUDITH ALMONACID VICTORIANOINDEPENDIENTEV1M454560
MARCELO CARAZO MARINAINDEPENDIENTEV2M455558
JAIRO MURCIA CORTÉSINDEPENDIENTEABM455558
MIQUEL PEÑA PITARCHINDEPENDIENTEV2M457556
MIGUEL CAMACHO LARAINDEPENDIENTEABM457556
DANIEL JUSTICIA GALLARDOINDEPENDIENTEABM459554
EDUARD SALVADOR PUIGVERTINDEPENDIENTEABM460552
MOISES MARTINEZ PAEZINDEPENDIENTEABM461550
TONI GARCIA CORONADOITRIATLETES SOLIDARISV1M462548
JURGEN DEPKENINDEPENDIENTEV3M463546
FRANCESC CASANOVA COLLINDEPENDIENTEV2M464544
ANTONIO RAMOS PRIETOINDEPENDIENTEABM465542
JORDI GALVEZ HERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M466540
RAMIRO OLIVEIRA ARAGONINDEPENDIENTEV2M467538
JUANVI MIÑANAINDEPENDIENTEV1M468534

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32