RANQUING TEMPORADA 2012-2013»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
ANDRES EDUARDO DIAZFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM12000
ALBERT PARREÑO SAMPERFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM21955
JOSÉ SANTOS GARCÉSPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM31910
ANTONIO ROLDAN GOMEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM41860
POL CLEMENTE GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM51830
RAUL GOMEZ GARCES DEL GARROPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM51830
ALBERT MARTINEZ SEDOPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNM71800
MARC ZARAGOZA CARBALLIDOCLUB NATACIO CORNELLACDM81775
VICENTE ZANABRIA JACQUESCLUB NATACIO BARCELONASUB23M91755
IVAN LIMIA BOOC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM101745
RAÜL CARRIZOSA PEDROLC.N. VILAFRANCA V1M111725
FRAN TORVISCO EREÑASFLOR DE TRIATLOJNM121685
DAVID DE LA CRUZ SALGADOINDEPENDIENTEV1M131646
MARC SANCHO ESPASAC.N. REUS PLOMSCDM131646
IÑAKI MORET MARTINEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESCDM151636
JULIO CESAR CERVANTES BLASQUEZC.N. SABADELLV2M161628
JOAN ALARCÓN VILAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM171626
JOEL SIBILA DE TENACERRR IGUALADAABM181612
JONATAN ALCARAZ CLUAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM191604
DANIEL ALARCON VILAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM201594
CINTO DOMENECHC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM211584
JORDI MIRO I PEREZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M221564
SERGI RIBA MASSANACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM231536
RAFAEL LLAMAS URBANOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM241532
JOSEP MARTINEZ CORTESC.A. IGUALADAABM251524
ANDREU RAYMOND DE LA NOUGAREDC.N. CATALUNYAV2M261522
SIMON LOBERA  JONESTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M271520
MARC TEIXÉ VILADOTINDEPENDIENTEABM281486
RUBEN LUIS MARTINEZC.N. VIC-ETBABM281486
JOAN FERRE BALMONINDEPENDIENTEV1M301460
ROGER ARIBAU GISBERTCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSCDM311430
DANIEL GARCIA PARDOSC.E. INEF LLEIDASUB23M321428
MARC GASPAR GUARDIOLACLUB NATACIO SITGESJNM331424
PAU FONT VENDRELLCERRR IGUALADAABM341416
MARC ZNAIDA GONZÁLEZGAVA TRIATLOCDM351408
ANDREU DICHÓS MUÑOZCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM361404
GERARD ROS ARAGOCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUABM371350
MIGUEL SANCHEZ RECHE C.N. SABADELLSUB23M381336
ANTONIO RUIZ ROMANCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM391298
XAVIER CASAJOANA SANTANDREUC.N. SABADELLCDM401292
ELÍAS FLORES DUQUEINDEPENDIENTEV1M411266
JOSE UTGES MENDOZACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV3M421260
FELIPE NOGUERA OTEROINDEPENDIENTEV1M431238
JOSÉ LUIS LOPEZ GOMEZ C.N. REUS PLOMSV2M441204
TIM EHLERSTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M451196
SALVA MAS CAPDEVILAINDEPENDIENTEABM461192
JOSEP COLOME SOMOZAC.N. SABADELLV3M471162
CARLES SERRA CAMPAMAINDEPENDIENTEV1M481160
MICHELE SARZILLAPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM49985
ADRIÀ MUÑOZ ILLANAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM50970
RODRIGO TORRES HERNANASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSABM51945
ENRIC JOAN TEJEDOR SENOSIAINC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUCDM51945
XAVIER TORRADES SABATAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM53915
ALBERT HERNANDEZ SERRANOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSCDM54905
MARCEL CAMPRUBI PIJUANCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM55890
POL FARELL GONZALOC.N. SABADELLJNM56880
PAUL LUCAS MAURUS MAYORALCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM57875
IHOR PRISSIAJNYICLUB NATACIO OLOTABM57875
GUILLEM SAMANIEGO MULLERFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM59870
AXEL BADIA CELMACLUB NATACIO RUBICDM60865
TRISTAM KNOPHINDEPENDIENTEABM61860
MARC COMELLAS GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM62855
MARC BUSQUETS SANSTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM63850
GERARD CAPELLADES MARZOCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM63850
JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ GARCIAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM65845
FERRAN BETLLOCH SANDALINASC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM66840
JORGE DE ANDRES SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M67838
ROGER MANYÀ VALENZUELAASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSJNM67838
SERGI SAEZ DAMASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM69836
RAFAEL FORCADELL FARELLCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM69836
CARLOS FERNANDEZ DE DIOSC.A. IGUALADAABM71834
CARLES LERIN MARTINFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICV2M71834
ADRIAN ASENSIO TOBARRAC.E. NO TE PARESABM73832
GUILLERMO GARCIA MARCOSCERDANYOLA CHABM74830
VICTOR DOBAÑO LAZAROPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M75828
RAUL LORENZO MASEDAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM75828
ROMEN MEDINA GONZALEZABSOLUT SPORTABM77826
IVAN SANCHEZ ALCARAZCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM78824
ENRIC BASALLOTE BERENGUERAC.N. SABADELLSUB23M79822
JUAN GONZALEZ GARCIAFLOR DE TRIATLOCDM79822
POL SENABRE SUÑERINDEPENDIENTEABM81820
CRISTIAN GUILLAMOT CAELLESC.E.T. DISTANCEABM81820
BIEL FARELL GONZALOC.N. SABADELLCDM83818
MARTI SENDER PRADOSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOCDM84816
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ CAMACHOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM85814
JOAN REIXACH ABRILCLUB NATACIO OLOTCDM86812
ANDRÉS JUAN LÓPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM87810
ALBERT TORRES CARLES C.N. REUS PLOMSV1M87810
SAMUEL DELGADO NIETOC.A. IGUALADAABM89804
MARTÍ MORENO PRATS C.N. REUS PLOMSSUB23M89804
JOAN CARO PRADOSC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓV1M91802
CARLES SANTASUSANA BAYONAC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M92798
MANUEL PEDRO CARO PALMAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM92798
ERNEST COTONAT DONATC.N. CATALUNYACDM94796
FR. XAVIER PI HEREDIACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M95794
JOSE FRANCISCO MUÑOZ CUEVASCERRR IGUALADAV1M96792
DAVID BAELL OLIVERAS FASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICSUB23M96792
TXEMA CORDOBA JIMENEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M98790
ENOC NAVARRO VALLESOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M99788
SANTIAGO MOLINA ALAMOSCERDANYOLA CHABM100786
JORDI ASENS MORESOINDEPENDIENTEJNM101784
VÍCTOR CORTINA HONRADOC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓABM102782
PAU CASAS SERRATSC.N. SABADELLCDM102782
TONI SOLA SANCHEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM104780
JAUME GONZALEZ INSENSEC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM104780
RICARD SOLA ABADOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M106778
ABEL SIMONA MOLINACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M106778
ALBERT GISBERT BRULLASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSABM108776
DAVID MARTINEZ MARTINEZCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M109774
ALEX DOT PIULACHSCERDANYOLA CHV1M110772
MARC RELAÑO GUILLENCERRR IGUALADAABM111770
ABEL MORENO DOMINGUEZC.N. SABADELLABM111770
CHRISTIAN SÁNCHEZ MORALESINDEPENDIENTEABM113768
ALEX MARTÍNEZ RUIZC.E. RAYOTEAMJNM114766
ELOI CIRERA EGEAC.E. PICORNELLV1M114766
VICTOR LANGREO CERDÁNITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM116764
JOAN CARLES BLANCH CABAUTG TRIATLO SITGESABM116764
DANIEL JIMÉNEZ GUTIÉRREZCERDANYOLA CHABM118762
JOSE TASENDE PERNASINDEPENDIENTEABM119760
JORDI MANCHON BARREIRAINDEPENDIENTEABM119760
CARLOS MORENO TIERNOC.N. SABADELLV1M121758
EDUARDO CAMPANARIO GALANPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M122756
NOÉ RODIGUEZ LUQUEPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM123754
JOAN RIERA BALCELLSC.A. IGUALADAABM124752
DAVID JURADO GUILLENC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM125750
JORDI VIDAL RUBIOC.E. PENEDES MARITIMV1M126748
JOAN FELIU BADALCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM126748
BERNAT BAS PUJOLSC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM128746
JAVIER MARCO LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM129744
MARC ORELLANATG TRIATLO SITGESSUB23M129744
MARC GUERRERO PLAZAINDEPENDIENTESUB23M131742
JUAN TAJANC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM131742
ANTONI JANDULA NOGUERAVEC CYCLING & RUNABM133740
ALBERT SOLÉ SALCEDOC.A. IGUALADASUB23M133740
GENÍS PURTÍ GRAUCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYSUB23M135738
ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIACERDANYOLA CHV1M136736
CARLOS DAPENA GONZALEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M136736
MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ CUADRACLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M138734
SERGI SÁNCHEZ CORDEROC.A. IGUALADAABM139732
XAVI PERDIGUER ROVIRAC.A. IGUALADAABM140730
OSCAR TORRES FALOMIRC.A. IGUALADAABM141728
CHRISTIAN TORRES GONZALEZVILADECANS TRIATLOSUB23M142726
RUBÉN RIBERA MOYATRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOSUB23M142726
ISAAC IGLESIAS MOLISTTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM144724
JESUS ASENCIO GONZÁLEZ INDEPENDIENTEABM144724
JESUS CAROD RILLOINDEPENDIENTEV1M146722
FCO. JOSE ALMANÇA DA SILVACERDANYOLA CHV2M147720
JUAN MARTOS ARANDAASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSABM148718
SERGI PUJABET SOLANICHC.A. IGUALADAABM149716
ADRIÀ MIQUEL ROCAC.N. SABADELLCDM150714
ISAAC CORTES DOMINGOINDEPENDIENTEABM151712
ENRIC TORRALLARDONA LOBATOC.N. SABADELLCDM151712
ALBERT ACOSTA VÁZQUEXRICHARD CALLE TRIATLO CLUBABM153710
JOAN VALLEJO SERRANOCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M154708
PATRIK NIKLASSONINDEPENDIENTEABM154708
MARC JARRILINDEPENDIENTEABM156706
CÉSAR THOVAR PÉREZC.E. TRIPLAY LLOBREGATV1M156706
ARNAU BERENGUER MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYSUB23M158704
CARLOS REBOLL GALÁNINDEPENDIENTEABM158704
JORDI LINARES HERNANDEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M160702
JOSE ROQUE RIOS CUADROSC.A. IGUALADAV2M160702
DENNIS RAMOS ROTINDEPENDIENTEABM162700
RAUL ALMENDROS SALASCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLV1M162700
MIGUEL BEJARANO PAEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM164698
CARLOS PARDOS MARINCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M164698
CARLOS TURMO MORENOINDEPENDIENTEV1M166696
JOSÉ OROZCO TIRADOINDEPENDIENTEV1M167692
HUGO SANCHEZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM167692
VÍCTOR CAMPOS FERNÁNDEZC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM169690
RODOLPHE THUILLIER BELMONTTG TRIATLO SITGESABM170688
SERGIO JURADO GOMEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM170688
JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ TEBARCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M172686
NACHO PARERA RUIZC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM172686
XAVI MATAS CARRERASC.N. SABADELLV1M174684
JORGE MORILLAS SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA V1M174684
MAURICI SAMPONS MIRASCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM176682
XAVIER MALTAS MERCADERITRIATLETES SOLIDARISV2M177680
ORIOL DRAPER MUNTC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM177680
GUILLAUME ACHARD C.A. IGUALADAABM179678
ANTONI VENTEO I FERNANDEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M179678
JESÚS HERAS NAVARROCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M181676
SERGIO ESTEVE SÁNCHEZGAVA TRIATLOABM181676
JORDI ALSINA APARICIOINDEPENDIENTEV1M183674
ALFONS MARTINEZ VALLSCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M184672
RUBÉN MOLINA RUIZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM185670
XAVIER ROIG CANELLESITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM185670
IVAN MORALESC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM187668
FRANCESC SORIA MESAINDEPENDIENTEABM188666
ADAM GOLDTHORPCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M188666
RUBÉN CORPAS EXPÓSITOC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM190664
JOAN PRIETO MARTOSC.A. IGUALADAV1M190664
SERGIO JOSE MALLORQUIN GARRIDOC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUV1M192662
ROGER CALAF PLANELLINDEPENDIENTEABM193660
MARC SUREDA CELAYAITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM194658
EDUARDO ROS FERNÁNDEZ-PORTALC.E. VILA OLIMPICAV1M194658
MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ ACEÑA V2M196656
DANIEL GUTIÉRREZ MOYACLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAABM196656
AARON CARRASCO ÁLVAREZINDEPENDIENTESUB23M198654
JUAN JAVIER GOMEZ GARCIACERDANYOLA CHABM198654
LLUÍS ALBERT SANCHEZ MANENTINDEPENDIENTEV1M200652
JUAN CARLOS MOJICA PEREZINDEPENDIENTEV1M200652
LUIS ROMERO PORTACLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM202648
ALEX HURTADO ESPINOLAINDEPENDIENTECDM203646
LUIS SEVILLA HERVÁSINDEPENDIENTEABM203646
RAFAEL GOMEZ VELEZRICHARD CALLE TRIATLO CLUBV2M205644
JORDI NOGUERAS OLIETEINDEPENDIENTEV1M205644
PATRICE GARMIERINDEPENDIENTEABM207642
IGNASI BARBARROJA CLARAMUNTC.N. SABADELLABM207642
RAFA MELENDEZ LOPEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M209640
EDUARDO MARTINEZ MARQUEZINDEPENDIENTECDM209640
FRANC LIRIA BERRUEZOCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXABM211638
JORDI SEGADE QUINTELAPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M211638
MIGUEL CAMPOS RIBAUINDEPENDIENTECDM213636
DANIEL SEGURA FERREINDEPENDIENTEV1M213636
OSCAR JIMENEZ GALLEGOPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM215634
ENRIC RIVERA PEREGRINATRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOSUB23M215634
DAVID URETA LÓPEZOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOABM217630
TONI CAÑAS GUILLENC.A. IGUALADAABM217630
ORIOL ROVIRA RIBASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM219628
RUBEN MARTINEZ RIVEROSCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM220626
RAUL MORET FORNOSC. TRIATLO MONTORNESV1M220626
TOMEU GOMILA POCOVICLUB ATLETISME OLESAABM222624
LUÍS CASADO ALCALDEPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M223622
DAVID RODRIGUEZ GANINDEPENDIENTEABM223622
IVAN BLANCO CAROPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M225620
GUILLERMO APARICIO ESTREMSINDEPENDIENTESUB23M225620
TONI TIENDA MARTINEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M227618
ALBERT PUEYO VIDALCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM227618
FRANCESC NAVARRO I PLATEROC.N. MOLINS DE REIV2M229616
JUAN ANELINDEPENDIENTEV1M230614
ALEXANDER HERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M231612
CEDRIC DERYCKEINDEPENDIENTEV1M232610
MIQUEL JODAR CORREROC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M232610
IVÁN ROJO PÉREZINDEPENDIENTEABM234608
VICTOR MARTINEZ MURILLOINDEPENDIENTEABM235606
FERNANDO GOMEZ RODRIGUEZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM235606
YOSEBA SANTAMARIA RUIZINDEPENDIENTEV1M237604
DAVID CARRION GARCIAC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM237604
CELDONI SERRA MASINDEPENDIENTEABM239602
CONRADO PORTAINDEPENDIENTEV1M240600
PABLO ARRIBAS ROJOINDEPENDIENTEV1M240600
JORDI GONZÀLEZ SUÑEINDEPENDIENTEV1M242598
CARLES LOMBARTE PEREZC.E. VILA OLIMPICAV2M242598
DAVID GARCIA FERRITRIATLO PALLEJAV1M244596
MARCELO KRASNOV STOLLERCLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M245594
PEDRO GARCIA MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M246592
PERE ABIAN SANZINDEPENDIENTEV2M246592
CARLOS VILLENA TITOSINDEPENDIENTEJNM248590
XAVIER FONTSERE ROVIRAC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM248590
FRANCISCO GASCON PERIBAÑEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M250588
ESTEVE LLITRA VIRGILIINDEPENDIENTEV2M250588
RAÚL RODRÍGUEZ ROSAINDEPENDIENTEV1M252586
JOSE LUCAS SENDER AYUDAINDEPENDIENTEV2M253584
MARC FERRE CAMPOSINDEPENDIENTEABM254582
AARON VALLS MORENOINDEPENDIENTECDM254582
FRANCESC DACHS I TORTOLAC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M256580
IGNACIO LARRODA ROMEROINDEPENDIENTEV1M257578
ESTEVE LLITRÀ VIRGILIINDEPENDIENTEV2M258576
MIHAI CALUINDEPENDIENTEJNM258576
SERGIO SEGOVIA DIAZINDEPENDIENTEV1M260574
MIGUEL MARTÍNEZ CHUECACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M261572
SERGIO SANTIAGO GARCIAGAVA TRIATLOABM261572
MIGUEL ARAGON DIAZTRIDIRV2M263570
PATRICIO NOVALESINDEPENDIENTEABM263570
POL VALLSINDEPENDIENTESUB23M265568
JAUME COGUL LEIVAC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M265568
JORDI ROIG BOSCHINDEPENDIENTEV1M267566
LUIS JAVIER RODRIGUEZ TÁPANESINDEPENDIENTEV1M267566
OSCAR BERMUDEZ CABRERAINDEPENDIENTEV1M269564
XAVIER SOLE RAMONINDEPENDIENTEABM269564
SALVADOR PONCE ZAMUDIOCERRR IGUALADAV2M271562
VICENTE ITURAT HERNÁNDEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M271562
XAVIER GUAMIS SERRAINDEPENDIENTEV2M273560
JUDITH ALMONACID VICTORIANOINDEPENDIENTEV1M273560
JAIRO MURCIA CORTÉSINDEPENDIENTEABM275558
MARCELO CARAZO MARINAINDEPENDIENTEV2M275558
MIQUEL PEÑA PITARCHINDEPENDIENTEV2M277556
MIGUEL CAMACHO LARAINDEPENDIENTEABM277556
DANIEL JUSTICIA GALLARDOINDEPENDIENTEABM279554
EDUARD SALVADOR PUIGVERTINDEPENDIENTEABM280552
MOISES MARTINEZ PAEZINDEPENDIENTEABM281550
TONI GARCIA CORONADOITRIATLETES SOLIDARISV1M282548
JURGEN DEPKENINDEPENDIENTEV3M283546
FRANCESC CASANOVA COLLINDEPENDIENTEV2M284544
ANTONIO RAMOS PRIETOINDEPENDIENTEABM285542
JORDI GALVEZ HERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M286540
RAMIRO OLIVEIRA ARAGONINDEPENDIENTEV2M287538
JAUME CAROL RUBAUW3TRIBCNV2M288536
JUANVI MIÑANAINDEPENDIENTEV1M289534

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32