RANQUING TEMPORADA 2013-2014»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
QUIM SANCHEZ ORDUÑAFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM13940
RAUL GOMEZ GARCES DEL GARROC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM23825
JORDI GARCIA BERCIALC.N. BADALONAABM33645
FR. XAVIER PI HEREDIAC.N. BADALONAABM43375
ALEIX CARBONELL GARCIAC.A. IGUALADAV1M53228
ANDREU RAYMOND DE LA NOUGAREDC.N. CATALUNYAV1M63164
ALEX DOT PIULACHSCERDANYOLA CHV1M73120
GERARD ROS ARAGOCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUABM83052
VÍCTOR RAMIREZ ORTEGACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM93028
GUILLEM MONTIEL MORENOCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM102765
JORGE DE ANDRES SANCHEZC.N. TARRACOV1M112665
MARIO GUILLEN MARTINEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM122665
SERGI SAEZ DAMASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSSUB23132635
VICTOR DOBAÑO LAZAROC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M142585
AMAND REDONDO BRUNETCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M152570
FERRAN ANGUERA GARCIAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB23162541
SERGI FERNÁNDEZ RAMÍREZC.N. VIC-ETBABM172521
RAFAEL GOMEZ VELEZCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIV2M182511
VÍCTOR CORTINA HONRADOCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESSUB23192495
JOAN ALARCÓN VILACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM202477
ADRIAN RODRIGUEZTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETJNM212467
RAUL LORENZA MASEDAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM222463
ÀLEX CARRERAS RUIZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESJNM232457
JORDI MIRO I PEREZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M242451
ANTONIO POLO LÓPEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESSUB23252391
FREDERIC CORDERAS IBARZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM262387
TONI SOLÀ SANCHEZC.N. BADALONAABM272365
MIGUEL BEJARANO PAEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM282335
RAFA MELENDEZ LOPEZCERDANYOLA CHABM292179
JESUS DEL RIO GABASTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV2M302103
CARLOS GALINDO ROONEYCLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM311970
ARNAU MONTIEL MORENOCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM321955
AARON PAGES URBANOFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB23331890
ANTONIO ROLDAN GOMEZINDEPENDIENTEABM341890
FERRAN BETLLOCH SANDALINASC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM351870
PEDRO BALDANTONIC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB23361870
LLUIS LOPEZ CUADRADASC.N. MATAROV1M371810
DANIEL MARTINEZ VALENTINFASTTRIATLON CLUBJNM381800
OSCAR CIRUELOS CRUZGAVA TRIATLOV1M391745
ENRIC BASALLOTE BERENGUERAC.N. SABADELLJNM401714
JORDI GARCIA FERNANDEZC.N. TARRACOABM411658
ELOY SERRANO RODRIGUEZC.N. REUS PLOMSABM421653
JOAN WÄGER PONSINDEPENDIENTECDM431650
MANEL DORADO DORADOCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM441632
JAVIER NOTARIO PERICASC.N. BADALONAABM451624
RAUL RUIZ JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM461624
JOSEP MARTI COROMINASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M471616
DAVID MARTINEZ MARTINEZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM481610
MIQUEL GUERRERO SOLERJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM491600
ANDOR CANOVAS ALCALDESPINNINGDELBUENOABM501574
JORDI MARCO JORDAN C. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3JNM511572
GIL LOPEZ DOMENECHC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM521566
FRANK GARCIA SOLERUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M531550
RUBEN LUIS MARTINEZC.N. VIC-ETBABM541542
GUILLEM MASDEU SARRETINDEPENDIENTEV1M551502
MAURICI SAMPONS MIRASCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM561498
ALBERT CALVO MORENOCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM571498
DANI CAMPO FERNANDEZC.N. BADALONAABM581492
OSCAR RAMON IBAÑEZCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA V1M591490
JOAN MAYOL I PIZAINDEPENDIENTEV2M601490
CARLES GARCIA ALMANSACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM611472
ALEJANDRO MORCILLO BERMUDOC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB23621466
DAVID ZARROCA CONILLCERDANYOLA CHV1M631466
POL CHERTO SARRETINDEPENDIENTEABM641464
OSCAR JUVEC.N. BADALONAABM651460
MANEL CALERO SEGURATRIDIRV1M661456
RUBEN MARTINEZ RIVEROSC.N. BADALONAABM671456
SERGI CUEVAS LUJÁNTRIATLO OLESAABM681454
FRANCESC NAVARRO PLATEROMOLINS DE REIV2M691432
ROBERTO MARTÍN MORACLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAABM701428
JOSEP COLOME SOMOZAC.N. SABADELLV3M711414
SERGIO MONSALVE MORENOINDEPENDIENTEABM721408
MARCELO ORTEGA CASTELLANOTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM731362
SANTI SANZ LOPEZC.A. IGUALADAV1M741360
JORDI GARCIA GRÀCIAFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB23751000
JORDI RELATS MORENOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM76985
ALEIX DOMENECH GUIXCLUB NATACIO OLOTJNM77970
JORDI CARRASCO BALDÓFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB2378955
ERIK GUILLEM STENINGER GARÇONCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYJNM79925
JEREMIE CLEMENTCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM80905
CARLOS MIR RIERACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM81895
EDMON MARTINEZ MARTIC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM82885
MARC COMELLAS GONZALEZDISTANCE LA SALLEABM83885
MARC MALLARACH GUINARTCLUB NATACIO OLOTSUB2384880
MARC MARIN GINESTATRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM85875
JORDI VIDAL MONCUNILLDISTANCE LA SALLEABM86875
BERNAT VALLS MATEUDISTANCE LA SALLEABM87870
GABI RODRIGUEZ CALLEROCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M88865
ALBERT BERROCAL CABALLEROC.T. COSTA BARCELONA MARESMECDM89860
JORDI COROMINAS JODARTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONSUB2390855
JOAN CUCURELL RAVETLLATCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM91850
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ CAMACHOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM92850
ALEIX BIEL BOLAÑOCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDACDM93845
LUKASZ KOMARINDEPENDIENTEABM94845
DANIEL LUCENA BUSTOSFASTTRIATLON CLUBJNM95840
JOAN RIERA BALCELLSC.A. IGUALADAABM96840
JOSE MARIA VELEZ ROMATRIATLO PALLEJAV1M97835
ALBERT CAMPABADAL BLANCOC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM98833
XAVIER ROS BORRELLC.N. TARRACOCDM99831
MARC MIRABALL GOMEZCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA SUB23100831
JOSE SANCHEZ SIERRAGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM101829
XAVI TOMASA SERRANOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM102825
JULIO CESAR CERVANTES BLASQUEZC.N. SABADELLV1M103825
RUBEN TOLEDANO MARTINCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM104823
CESAR AUGUSTO ENCINACLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV1M105823
OMAR PALMA BASTEROGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM106823
ALBERTO MONTES OLIVACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM107821
XAVIER VARGAS SANCHEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM108821
ROGER MIRABET BULLICHCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDACDM109821
JOAN NEBLEZA MIRABENTCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M110821
JOEL SIBILA DE TENACERRR IGUALADAABM111819
JOSE FRANCISCO MUÑOZ CUEVASCERRR IGUALADAV1M112815
CARLOS MORENO TIERNOC.N. SABADELLV1M113813
JOAN FELIU BADALCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM114809
MARC GARCIA SERRASGAVA TRIATLOCDM115809
JOSEP MARIA LARA SUEROC.N. BADALONAV1M116803
MARC CUADRENCH FRANCOC.N. VIC-ETBABM117803
FRANCISCO RAFAEL TRENADO DOMÍNGUEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M118803
ALBERTO CASADO AROCAFASTTRIATLON CLUBJNM119801
ORIOL MORENO MONTEYSC.N. VIC-ETBCDM120801
VICTOR GALLEGO HIDALGOC.N. SABADELLCDM121799
ENRIC BOLDU ROIGTRIATECDM122797
SERGI BERGA LLOBERACLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA JNM123797
OSCAR MARTINEZ BAILACGAVA TRIATLOABM124797
HERIBERT CUBELLS I CUBELLSINDEPENDIENTESUB23125795
DANIEL RATERA RAMOSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOCDM126795
DAVID GARCIA RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM127795
SERGI PEREZ DORDAC.N. MATAROABM128795
ENOC NAVARRO VALLESCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM129793
ANTONI VILA FERNANDEZ-SANTACRUZCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAV2M130791
XAVIER RICO CALDERONINDEPENDIENTEV2M131791
FRANCESC CASADO CARRASCOC.N. VIC-ETBJNM132789
DANIEL JUNCA BAREACLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESV1M133789
EDGAR DOMINI BENAIGESTRIATEJNM134789
JOAN VALLEJO SERRANOCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M135787
FILIPPO FACCIDISTANCE LA SALLEABM136787
SERGI VILCHEZ MUDARRACLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM137785
MARC RELAÑO GUILLENCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM138783
ANTONIO JARAICES JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM139783
MIQUEL MORALES ROLDANCERDANYOLA CHV1M140781
JUAN GARCIA GALLEGOC.E. PENEDES MARITIMV2M141781
SIMON LOBERA  JONESTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M142779
SALVADOR BOSCH CAMPRECIÓSC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM143777
ROBERT AMAT GARCIAC.N. BADALONAV1M144777
FERRAN VINYALS CORNELLACLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M145777
CARLOS BUJALANCE LUNAC.E. PENEDES MARITIMSUB23146775
PABLO LAPREA BARROSOT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM147775
XAVIER SANTIAGO GARCIAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M148775
JOSEP SOTO PEREZC.E. NO TE PARESABM149773
CRISTOBAL AÑEZ MOLINAC.N. TARRACOCDM150773
DÍDAC GARCIA VILARMAUCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUABM151773
NACHO ALCARAZ RUBIOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM152771
JOSE CRESPO MOLINAINDEPENDIENTECDM153771
VICENTE BLASCO LUZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M154769
SERGI RIO MIRATCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM155769
ANTONIO SANTAMARIA QUIROGATRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV1M156769
SERGI PUJABET SOLANICHC.A. IGUALADAABM157767
ALEIX BARCONS I SOLATRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM158767
JUANJO HERNANDEZ SOLERINDEPENDIENTEABM159767
SERGI SANCHEZ GRAUC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M160765
LAUREANO PANISELLO GILFASTTRIATLON CLUBJNM161765
LAURIO PERDIGUERO MORALESCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM162763
KIKO CORTIJO MARTIL CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDAABM163761
ALEX MORA ESTOPAA.E. EKKE V1M164759
VÍCTOR CAMPOS FERNÁNDEZC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM165759
FRANCISCO JOSE JARAICES JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM166759
JORGE MORILLAS SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDAV1M167759
SERGI GRIFELL COLOMECLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUABM168757
JOSEP FRANCESC MARTÍNEZ PARDOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM169757
RUBÉN BOTÍA GARCÍATRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM170755
PERE VENTURA AVELLÍTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVACDM171755
IVAN VALENCIA PEDRAZAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM172755
MAXIM TRIAY FLORITINDEPENDIENTEABM173753
JOAN GONZALEZ CAPARROSCERDANYOLA CHV1M174751
MIGUEL ÁNGEL SÁNCHEZ ALIAGACLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M175751
POL ADELL DEOSDATATLETES D´ALTAFULLAABM176751
ANTONI JANDULA NOGUERACLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM177749
DAVID JIMENEZ POLANCOCLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAABM178749
ALEX DIAZ LEONCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYCDM179749
JOSE UTGES MENDOZACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV2M180747
FCO. JOSE ALMANÇA DA SILVAC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV2M181747
ANTONI VENTEO I FERNANDEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M182747
JAN CASAS COMPTECLUB NATACIO SITGESCDM183745
EDU GUILLEN RUIZC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓV1M184745
MANUEL CERRA LLAVATSPINNINGDELBUENOV1M185743
DAVID OTAL DE SANROMACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM186743
ALBERT MAS MONTAÑÉSINDEPENDIENTEJNM187743
VICTOR SANCHEZ CARDEÑOSAVILADECANS TRIATLOJNM188743
JAUME VALLS CURSELLASINDEPENDIENTEABM189741
ANTONIO PAREJA MOCHALESTRIATLO OLESAV3M190741
JOSE FERNÁNDEZ ARANDAC.E. TRIATLO.CATABM191741
JORDI FERRERAS JEREZCLAROU TEAM ATTITUDEABM192739
DAVID LÓPEZ GIMENOC.E. PENEDES MARITIMV1M193739
TONI PAREJA CARDEALTRIATLO OLESAABM194739
JUAN GARCIA HERNANDEZTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM195737
ALBERTO CORONADO CORCHEROTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM196737
TAMER AL-KASSIMI VARGASABSOLUT SPORTABM197735
JOSÉ MARIA GUILLEN RUIZC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓV2M198733
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ ALMAZANCERDANYOLA CHV1M199733
DAVID TRULLENQUE IBAÑEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M200731
MIQUEL SANROMA COMESC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M201731
ALBERT GISBERT BRULLINDEPENDIENTEABM202729
ALBERT LOPEZ PEREZCLUB TRIATLO ESPARREGUERAABM203729
MARC GUARDIOLA LUCASC.N. BADALONAABM204727
MARC REINES GARCIAC.N. SABADELLCDM205725
JOSE ANTONIO VAZQUEZ LUQUECLUB NATACIO RUBIABM206725
DAVID ROVELLADA BALLESTEROSGAVA TRIATLOJNM207721
CARLES ESTRADA GONZALEZC.E. TRIATLO.CATABM208721
SERGI RIBA MASSANATG TRIATLO SITGESABM209719
TONI TIENDA MARTINEZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M210717
ALEX VERA GUZMANC.E. PENEDES MARITIMJNM211715
HECTOR MEDRANO MARTINEZCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUABM212715
ALBERT DE LA TORRE JIMÉNEZC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESSUB23213713
CARLOS PARDOS MARINUNIO ATLETICA RUBIABM214713
JORDI JIMENEZ OLMEDOGAVA TRIATLOJNM215711
DOMINGO LOPEZ MARIMONC.N. REUS PLOMSABM216711
RAFAEL GIMENO GARCIAC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV1M217707
ALBERT MORENO OZONCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M218705
JORDI PINO CONTRERASGAVA TRIATLOCDM219705
ROGER BOSCH SEGARRAC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM220703
JOSEP Mª ESTEVA PAYTUVIC.A. XALOCV2M221701
JORDI GONZALEZ BAROCEMEV1M222699
LLUIS GENE TORRANDELLINDEPENDIENTEV1M223697
TONI CRIADO TORILC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM224697
ILDEFONS TERUEL SANCHEZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV2M225695
ESTEBAN AVILA GONZALESC. ATLETISME MONTORNESCDM226691
DAVID SUBIRATS BONACHELAC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM227689
ORIOL RUIZ JANÉCLUB TRITRAININGABM228689
JOSE COLOMAR HERGUIDOC.A. IGUALADAV1M229687
IVÁN BARRIL SANCHEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM230687
ENRIC GUIX MÁRQUEZC.A. IGUALADAABM231685
FRANCESC DE MONTELLA VILARDELLCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM232685
DAVID HENS MACIATRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM233683
FERRAN CANALS COMASCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIABM234681
ANTONI ISASI-ISASMENDIDISTANCE LA SALLEV2M235681
PEDRO NUNCIO HERNANDEZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV2M236677
GONZALO CRESPO CONDECLUB TRITRAININGABM237675
FERRAN SANJOSE MARQUINOC. ATLETISME MONTORNESABM238673
ANDREW LANETG TRIATLO SITGESABM239673
JAVIER GOMEZ CONEJOSC.N. BADALONAABM240671
ALBERT SANZ GALLARDOCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM241669
PERE PONTE PERISCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M242667
TONI PORTA PÀMIESINDEPENDIENTEABM243667
JOEL MIRAMBELL BAÑONC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM244665
JOSEP CASANOVAS BOHIGASTG TRIATLO SITGESV2M245663
ANA ISABEL BLANCH GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M246661
JUAN CARLOS OCHOA MENDOZAITRIATLETES SOLIDARISV1M247659
JAUME CAROL RUBAUTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV2M248657

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32