RANQUING TEMPORADA 2014-2015»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
NACHO VILLARRUEL PRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB2314615
JORDI GARCIA BERCIALC.N. BADALONAABM24510
SERGI SAEZ DAMASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSSUB2334345
ENRIC BASALLOTE BERENGUERAC.N. SABADELLSUB2344330
SERGI FERNÁNDEZ RAMÍREZC.N. SANTA PERPETUAABM54103
RAFAEL GOMEZ VELEZCASBOI TRIATLOV2M64099
JOAN ALARCÓN VILACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM74057
POL FARELL GONZALOC.N. SABADELLCDM83993
JORDI MIRO I PEREZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M93989
FREDERIC CORDERAS IBARZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM103983
ALBERT PARREÑO SAMPERFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM113965
CARLOS MORENO TIERNOC.N. SABADELLV1M123945
GUILLEM MONTIEL MORENOCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM133710
RAFAEL ÁNGEL CORONADO PÉREZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM143699
SERGI MATAS LARGOPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNM153660
FRANCESC NAVARRO PLATEROC.N. MOLINS DE REIV2M163605
ALBERT MARTINEZ SEDOPRAT TRIATLO 1994CDM173550
OSCAR CIRUELOS CRUZGAVA TRIATLOV1M183440
VÍCTOR CORTINA HONRADOCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM193320
DAVID MARTINEZ MARTINEZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM203194
ALEX DOT PIULACHSCERDANYOLA CHV1M213114
JOSE CRESPO MOLINAC.N. REUS PLOMSCDM223022
RAFA MELENDEZ LOPEZCERDANYOLA CHABM232992
MIGUEL BEJARANO PAEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM242920
IVAN VICEDO BARRIENTOSC.N. BADALONAABM252902
RAUL GOMEZ GARCES DEL GARROC.N. TARRACOABM262900
ARNAU MONTIEL MORENOCLUB NATACIO MINORISAJNM272900
SANTI SANZ LOPEZC.A. IGUALADAV1M282746
SALVADOR PONCE ZAMUDIOCERRR IGUALADAV2M292710
RUBEN BARRIO LORESPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM302685
JORDI VIDAL MONCUNILLCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM312575
ALBERT HERNANDEZ SERRANOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSCDM322527
JULIO CESAR CERVANTES BLASQUEZC.N. SABADELLV2M332485
MARC SANCHO ESPASAC.N. REUS PLOMSCDM342472
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ CAMACHOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM352469
GERARD BOU CAPDEVILAC.N. VIC-ETBCDM362451
FR. XAVIER PI HEREDIAC.N. BADALONAABM372451
JOSE FRANCISCO MUÑOZ CUEVASCERRR IGUALADAV1M382365
ERIC FERRANDO MOLINAC.N. SABADELLCDM392333
SERGI SANCHEZ GRAUC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M402331
TONI SOLA SANCHEZC.N. BADALONAABM412325
JOAN VALLEJO SERRANOCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M422285
FRANK GARCIA SOLERUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M432229
ALBERT CALVO MORENOCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM442221
OSCAR JUVEC.N. BADALONAABM452213
SERGIO JOSE MALLORQUIN GARRIDOC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM462191
JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ TEBARUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV2M472175
MIQUEL SANROMA COMESPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M482165
JOSEP Mª ESTEVA PAYTUVIC.A. XALOCV3M492149
JUAN DOMINGO TRINIDAD GARCIACLUB TRITRAININGV1M502125
XAVIER BASTER ROBIRALTAC.A. XALOCABM512117
JOSE UTGES MENDOZACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV3M522113
JAUME VALLS CURSELLASCERRR IGUALADAABM532063
JESUS AGUADO SAN MILLANVILADECANS TRIATLOABM542057
JAVIER GOMEZ CONEJOSC.N. BADALONAABM552047
JESUS DEL RIO GABASTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV2M561999
CARLOS GALINDO ROONEYPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM571955
JOSÉ SANTOS GARCÉSC.N. REUS PLOMSABM581940
QUIM SANCHEZ ORDUÑAPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM591880
IHOR PRISSIAJNYICLUB NATACIO OLOTABM601760
DANIEL MARTINEZ VALENTINFASTTRIATLON CLUBJNM611738
FERRAN ANGUERA GARCIAPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM621730
ORIOL MORENO MONTEYSC.N. VIC-ETBCDM631720
SALVADOR ZURITA RIERAFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB23641720
HECTOR COLOM CASASSANYESC.A. IGUALADAV1M651705
JOAQUIM JORDI ITURRALDE SOLERCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M661692
CARLOS FERNANDEZ DE DIOSC.A. IGUALADAABM671686
JORGE DE ANDRES SANCHEZC.N. TARRACOV1M681676
AMAND REDONDO BRUNETCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M691674
JORDI GARCIA BERMÚDEZGAVA TRIATLOJNM701673
JONATHAN GALÁN CARRACEDOFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM711662
RAUL LORENZA MASEDAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM721656
JAUME RELATS MORENOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM731632
MARC RUIZ JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESCDM741624
IVÁN BUSTOS LARAC.E. SISTRELLSJNM751618
JAVIER NAVARRO GUILLÉNTRIATLO PALLEJAABM761616
SERGIO BURON DE LA TORRECERRR IGUALADAABM771612
DAVID SEVILLA CASTILLOC.A. IGUALADAV1M781606
ANDOR CANOVAS ALCALDETRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM791598
JOAN NEBLEZA MIRABENTCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M801594
DANIEL ALARCON VILACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM811578
JAVIER NOTARIO PERICASC.N. BADALONAABM821570
JUAN PABLO MARTÍN LÓPEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM831556
ORIOL OLIVAN JORBACLUB NATACIO RUBIABM841548
ENRIC CASTELLOTE TOSTTG TRIATLO SITGESABM851546
RUBEN TOLEDANO MARTINCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM861530
ESTEBAN AVILA GONZALESC. TRIATLO MONTORNESCDM871522
ISIDRE GUIXA MARTICERRR IGUALADAV1M881510
MAURICI SAMPONS MIRASCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM891502
RAUL ALMENDROS SALASCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLABM901502
JOSE ANTONIO VAZQUEZ LUQUECLUB NATACIO RUBIABM911500
JOSE FERNÁNDEZ ARANDACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM921496
ÓSCAR PÉREZ GARCÉSGAVA TRIATLOABM931492
JAVIER BUILL VILCHESUNIO ATLETICA RUBIABM941482
ÀLEX CARRERAS RUIZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESSUB23951480
MIQUEL ÀNGEL TABARÉS MORAGO CLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM961466
MARC TRANI BUSTOSC.N. SABADELLJNM971462
ALBERTO CORONADO CORCHEROTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM981432
DAVID ZARROCA CONILLCERDANYOLA CHV1M991424
SERGIO PULIDO PRATSCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1001420
RUBEN MARTINEZ RIVEROSC.N. BADALONAABM1011418
PERE PONTE PERISCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV3M1021408
ANTONIO PAREJA MOCHALESTRIATLO OLESAV3M1031398
TONI TIENDA MARTINEZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M1041392
CARLOS PARDOS MARINUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M1051382
JORDI SEGADE QUINTELAPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM1061374
JOSEP COLOME SOMOZAC.N. SABADELLV3M1071352
F. JAVIER DIAZ-GONZALEZ MATESCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1081324
EDU GUILLEN RUIZC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓV2M1091318
JORDI GARCIA GRACIAFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB231101010
LUCAS MOLA DIAZFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB231111000
MANUEL LLORET ZARAGOZICLUB NATACIO SITGESABM112985
ALEIX DOMENECH GUIXCLUB NATACIO OLOTSUB23113980
VICTOR ESTEPA FONTANACLUB NATACIO SALLENTABM114970
ANTONIO ROLDAN GOMEZMARESME TRIATLO CLUBABM115955
IVAN LIMIA BOOC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM116945
FERRAN BETLLOCH SANDALINASC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM117935
HECTOR NADAL PEREZC.N. CATALUNYAABM118935
TONI LLULL AMERCERDANYOLA CHSUB23119925
ORIOL MARIMON CASTELLTORTCERRR IGUALADAABM120925
EDMON MARTINEZ MARTIPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM121915
ALBERT BERROCAL CABALLEROABSOLUT SPORTCDM122915
POL SENABRE SUÑERFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM123905
MARC COMELLAS GONZALEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM124895
CARLOS ALFONSO PULIDO MARTINEZFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB23125885
SERGIO BERNAL GARCIAC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM126880
JUAN ANTONIO CALERO PASCUACLUB NATACIO RUBIABM127875
VICENTE ZANABRIA JACQUESCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM128870
ROGER MIRABET BULLICHCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CDM129865
MARIO GUILLEN MARTINEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM130860
JAUME ROIG HERNANDOC.E. MEDITERRANIABM131860
GUILLEM SAMANIEGO MULLERABSOLUT SPORTABM132850
JOSEBA ARANA ESCALADACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM133850
GABI RODRIGUEZ CALLEROCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M134845
ELOY SERRANO RODRIGUEZC.N. REUS PLOMSABM135845
RAMON SALVANS ISERNC.N. VIC-ETBABM136840
MARC GARCIA SERRASGAVA TRIATLOJNM137835
VICTOR DOBAÑO LAZAROPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M138835
CESAR HERNANDEZ CEBRIANC.E. SISTRELLSABM139833
ALBERT TORRES CARLES C.N. REUS PLOMSV1M140833
PEDRO ROLDAN VILLARCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM141833
CARLOS MIR RIERACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM142831
ANDREU HUIZINGA POLC.N. SABADELLABM143827
VÍCTOR GARRO OLIVERACLUB NATACIO BARCELONASUB23144823
ENRIC FERRAN BENNSTROMCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M145821
JUAN CARLOS SERRAT GURRERACLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M146821
ROMÉN MEDINA GONZÁLEZABSOLUT SPORTABM147821
DANIEL LUCENA BUSTOSFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB23148817
XAVIER ROS BORRELLC.N. TARRACOCDM149815
MARÇAL GRATACÓS MARZOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESCDM150813
JOSEP MATEU ARBOT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM151813
SERGI CINCA MORROSCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M152813
SERGI MIRÓ PUIGVENTOSPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M153811
JOEL SIBILA DE TENACERRR IGUALADAABM154811
ESTEVE GONZALEZ CUXARTCLUB NATACIO BARCELONASUB23155811
IVAN PEREZ ESPINOSAC.T. COSTA BARCELONA MARESMECDM156809
DANIEL SEGURA ELVIRAC.A. IGUALADAABM157807
VICTOR GONZALEZ MARTINEZC.N. REUS PLOMSCDM158805
RAUL RUIZ JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM159805
FERNANDO VAQUERO VAZQUEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM160803
JESUS SOLANA BENETINDEPENDIENTEABM161803
JONATAN ALCARAZ CLUAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM162801
SERGI RONDON ROCHCLUB TRIATLO BLANESCDM163799
MARTI CAROL ADROHERCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESCDM164799
JORDI BADIA SOLERCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M165797
JORDI CARPI POLACERRR IGUALADAV1M166797
JOSEP MARIA LARA SUEROC.N. BADALONAV1M167795
MARIÀ GÀLVEZ I VALDERRAMACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M168795
JOAN CARO PRADOSC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓV1M169793
JOAN BASSEDA PERADALTACLUB VO2 - SURALABM170793
MARC RELAÑO GUILLENCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM171793
POL RUBIO SARABIACLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUCDM172791
FRANCESC BATLLO SIMOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSCDM173789
DÍDAC GARCIA VILARMAUCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUABM174789
RAFAEL GUERRERO BRAVOC.A. XALOCV1M175789
PABLO GIL FONZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOCDM176787
CINTO DOMENECHCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM177787
ANTONIO PEREZ DURANINDEPENDIENTEABM178787
XAVI GARCIA COSTACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM179785
FERNANDO ALONSO DEL CORRALC.E. PENEDES MARITIMSUB23180783
ALVARO CLERICO RODESCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M181783
ENRIQUE MIR FUERTESFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM182779
OSCAR TORRES FALOMIRC.A. IGUALADAABM183779
XAVIER MARTINEZ MUÑOZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM184777
ADAN HIDALGO AGUILARTRIATLO AMICS DE RIUDOMSABM185777
ABEL MORENO DOMINGUEZC.N. SABADELLABM186775
TONI GARRIDO CASTILLOC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓV1M187773
VICTOR SANCHEZ CARDEÑOSAVILADECANS TRIATLOJNM188773
SERGI PI BOLTAC.N. CATALUNYAABM189773
PAU MORENO MARTINC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23190771
XAVIER SANTIAGO GARCIAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M191771
LAUREANO PANISELLO GILFASTTRIATLON CLUBJNM192771
JOEL BOSCH GUERREROCLUB ESCOLA TRIATLO IJ3CDM193771
ANDREU IZQUIERDO VIVARSPINNINGDELBUENOV1M194769
IGNASI BASSAS BUJCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM195769
ROGER PEREZ BETORETCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM196767
SIMON LOBERA  JONESTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M197767
ANTONIO LARA CASADOC.N. SABADELLJNM198765
SERGI VILCHEZ MUDARRACLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM199765
MARC CUADRENCH FRANCOC.N. VIC-ETBABM200765
JORDI RIVAS GÓMEZC.N. VIC-ETBABM201765
FRANCESC OTEO MARTÍNU.C. SANT CUGATV1M202763
IVÁN BERDUSÁN VEGAINDEPENDIENTEABM203763
CARLOS GONZALEZ-TARRIO AGUILARC.N. CATALUNYASUB23204763
SALVADOR BOSCH CAMPRECIÓSC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM205761
MARCELO CAIRO ASSENZAC.N. REUS PLOMSCDM206761
RUBEN LUIS MARTINEZC.N. VIC-ETBABM207761
JOSEP VILARDELL VERDAGUERC.N. VIC-ETBABM208759
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA CALATAYUDCERDANYOLA CHV2M209757
JESUS MANUEL SONO RAZURIPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23210757
ORIOL ARGUDO CAMPSUNIO ATLETICA RUBIABM211755
POL VERDAGUER SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASCDM212755
RAFAEL SANCHEZ PISTONPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M213753
LLUIS SIMÓN BENETCERRR IGUALADAABM214751
JOAN FRANCESC GABARRÓ BISBALCERRR IGUALADAABM215749
VICTOR GARCÍA CASTROGAVA TRIATLOCDM216749
ROBERTO MARTÍN MORACLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAABM217749
RAMON RICARD COMELLA GILC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓV1M218747
JORGE MORILLAS SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDAV1M219747
MIGUEL LOBERA JONESCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM220745
ANDREU RAYMOND DE LA NOUGAREDC.N. CATALUNYAV2M221745
JOSEP MARIA MORENO FURNERC.N. VIC-ETBV2M222743
JOAN JUNCAROL REGUANTCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M223743
ALFONS MARTINEZ VALLSCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M224741
TONI PAREJA CARDEALTRIATLO OLESAABM225739
JOAN MIGUEL CALLEJACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM226739
DAVID CERVERA MARTINEZGAVA TRIATLOV1M227737
JORDI BATLLO FARRIOLCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M228735
ROBERT AMAT GARCIAC.N. BADALONAV1M229735
FERRAN BUJ JULIÀINDEPENDIENTEABM230733
AQUILINO BERDEJO LAZAROCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV2M231733
ADRIAN ARRUFAT PEÑALA SALLE SPORTJNM232733
MANUEL CERRA LLAVATSPINNINGDELBUENOV1M233731
ERIK RENOBELL CHALERINDEPENDIENTEV1M234729
JOSEP MARTINEZ CORTESC.A. IGUALADAABM235729
ALBERTO CUARESMA ALVAREZTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM236727
JAVIER IGLESIAS LÓPEZABSOLUT SPORTCDM237727
DAVID JURADO GUILLENC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM238727
ESAU PEREZ GUTIERREZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM239725
JORDI PINO CONTRERASGAVA TRIATLOCDM240723
PATRICIO COBO LEONCLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALV1M241723
SERGIO DAVILA COZARCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM242723
DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ MATAVILADECANS TRIATLOABM243723
MANEL PUIG DURANCERRR IGUALADACDM244721
ADAM GOLDTHORPCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M245721
VÍCTOR CAMPOS FERNÁNDEZC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM246719
RICARDO GALINDO PINEDACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM247719
ANTONI VENTEO I FERNANDEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M248717
OSCAR RAMON IBAÑEZCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDAV1M249717
ARNAU GUILLEMAT NOVOC.N. REUS PLOMSCDM250717
JORDI OLIVELLA PUJOLTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M251715
MARCIAL ROSADO FARRETRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM252715
ISAAC SÁNCHEZ DELGADOC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM253713
JOAN CARRASCO REVERTEC.N. SABADELLABM254711
RICARD VALENZUELA CRUZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV2M255711
LLUIS CIRERA ANTONINDEPENDIENTEABM256711
DANIEL ALGUÉ GODOYCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M257705
ORIOL CASTELLS MILLETC.A. IGUALADAV1M258703
JUAN LUIS FERNANDEZ MUÑOZGAVA TRIATLOABM259703
MIGUEL ANGEL DE PABLO MADRIDC.E. 3DREAMABM260701
JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ FERNANDEZTRIATLO PALLEJAABM261699
JOSEP SOLE VALLDAURACLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M262699
OSCAR GOMEZ PAUC.E. PICORNELLV1M263697
EDUARD DOPACIO GALLARDO C.A. LES TORTUGUESCDM264697
JORDI LLAVEROLA VIDALCERRR IGUALADAABM265697
DAVID PEREZ REYESTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM266695
SERGIO MONSALVE MORENOINDEPENDIENTEABM267693
MIQUEL SANCHEZ RECHEC.N. SABADELLSUB23268693
JUAN RUIZ COMASPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM269693
DAVID SEGURA ALCOLETGECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM270691
JOAN MAYOL I PIZAINDEPENDIENTEV2M271689
ELOI COTONAT DONATTRIDIRCDM272687
OSCAR PEREZ SERRANOC.A. IGUALADAABM273687
DANI CAMPO FERNANDEZC.N. BADALONAABM274687
JORDI CIVIT LIZARTECERRR IGUALADAV1M275685
JOAN RIERA BALCELLSC.A. IGUALADAABM276679
DOMINGO LOPEZ MARIMONC.E. PENEDES MARITIMV1M277679
DAVID OTAL DE SANROMACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM278677
JORDI NICOLAU LLEONARTITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM279677
RUBÉN FERNÁNDEZ RIVERAC.E. 3DREAMABM280675
DAVID GARCIA PERUCHOC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M281673
PABLO ALEIX PERALES GARCIACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOCDM282673
LEANDRE GARCIA ROMCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOCDM283671
ÁLVARO GRANDAL RAMOSINDEPENDIENTEV1M284669
CHRISTOPHE LE GRIX DE LA SALLE VAUZELLESCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M285667
JORDI DOMENECH ANDREUC.A. IGUALADAABM286667
JEROME LOOSCERRR IGUALADAABM287663
FRANCISCO GASCON PERIBAÑEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M288659
JORDI RANGEL MORATAUNIO ATLETICA RUBIABM289659
JOSEP CUBEDO BERGACLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M290657
JORDI LEANDRO QUEROINDEPENDIENTEABM291655
PEDRO NUNCIO HERNANDEZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV3M292653
JORGE LOPEZ JUAREZCERRR IGUALADAABM293651
JOAN ANTONI MARTÍNEZ MEDINACASBOI TRIATLOV1M294649
JOSÉ MARIA GUILLEN RUIZC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓV2M295649
JAUME CAÑAS BERNABEUC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M296641
DANIEL BERNÚS PÉREZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOCDM297639
IGNASI TEIXIDO GARCIACLUB NATACIO BARCELONAV2M298633
JOSE COLOMAR HERGUIDOC.A. IGUALADAV1M299631
CESAR LUIS HERRERO TORRESTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV2M300629
JURGEN DEPKENC.E.T. DISTANCEV3M301627

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32