RANQUING TEMPORADA 2010-2011»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
FRANCESC FREIXER ALSINAGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM13000
ALEIX FABREGAS  GRAÑONC.T.S.J.ABADESSESABM22955
JOAN FARNÓS CANALDAFEECV1M32795
FRANCESC JOVE RIARTC. E. PEDALA.CAT  BALAGUERABM42680
TONI CASALS CASTELLARFEECV1M52665
JORDI URÓ MOMPELFEECABM62630
DANI BORDALLO ROVIRACLUB EXCURSIONISTA CALLUSABM72615
MIQUEL GENOLLÀ SUBIRATSFEECV2M82585
DAVID ADAN FREIXESC. E. PEDALA.CAT  BALAGUERSUB2392511
JOSEP SEGUES SEGUESFEECABM102475
RAMON GABERNET LLORENSFEECV1M112383
DAVID BOIX LOPEZCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASABM122317
FRANCESC XAVIER SUBIRANA SALABERTFEECV2M132305
MARC CALAFF GONZÁLEZC. E. PEDALA.CAT  BALAGUERABM142075
MIGUEL ANGEL MASANA CURTOINDEPENDIENTEABM151951
RICARD CALMET CALVERASC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM161940
JORDI CLARET PRIMSBRV1M171919
CRISTOBAL DOMINGUEZ CAÑACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM181909
JORDI ESCLUSA PRAT C.T.S.J.ABADESSESABM191840
ENRIC RIBA MIRALLESCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIABM201815
XAVIER JOVÉ RIARTC. E. PEDALA.CAT  BALAGUERJNM211800
XAVI PADRÓS FRANQUESAC.N. VIC-ETBABM221730
JOSEP BARRUFET  TORREGUITARTCLUB EXCURSIONISTA CALLUSABM231688
JORDI MILLASTRE COSTASKI CLUB CAMPRODONSUB23241687
CARLOS ANTONES POYCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM251680
CARLES FONTFEECABM261652
CARLES MIRALLES TOROFEECABM271640
JORDI ILLAMOLA ROURAFEECABM281636
BERNARDO GONZALEZ MARTÍNEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M291604
FRANCISCO MUÑOZ RETAMALC.N. VILAFRANCAV2M301600
BOI DEU CASASFEECABM311592
ALBERTO BLANCO MOSCOSOCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOSUB23321572
JORDI SOLDEVILA PIDEMUNTFEECABM331562
XEVI SALVADORFEECABM341508
XAVIER CRESPI RIBERAINDEPENDIENTEV1M351504
IVAN DALMAUFEECABM361482
JORDI MAYOR HIDALGOFEECV1M371450
DAVID JUNYENT MORALESCLUB EXCURSIONISTA CALLUSABM381418
DANIEL TUDELA MARTINEZC.T.S.J.ABADESSESV1M391416
JORDI GUARDIA GARCIACLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM401400
ANDREU CATLLÀ SANTCLIMENTCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASV1M411326
CARLES BRUSI I AYATSC.BIKE AREA LLAGOSTERAABM421312
JORDI RIERA POLCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM431266
JOAN COMPTE FABREGÓFEECSUB2344970
JOAN COMPTE FABREGÓFEECSUB2345955
JOAN FREIXA MARCELÓINDEPENDIENTEABM46955
RAFAEL PARÉS TEIXIDOC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM47945
PAU BARTOLÓ ROCAFEECABM48945
DANIEL TERRISSE PUIGFEECABM49935
GENIS ZAPATER BARGUESFEECSUB2350935
JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ GARCIAFEECABM51925
ALBERT TARTER BRAVOC.N. VIC-ETBABM52915
MARC PINSACH RUBIROLAFEECSUB2353905
DAVID GENSANA FARREFEECABM54880
JORDI MARCO SAUQUETFEECABM55870
JORDI MARTÍN GUILLAUMESFEECJNM56865
MARC REIXACH PARAROLSFEECABM57865
CARLES MIRALLES TOROFEECABM58860
JORDI VILÀ RODRIGOGAVA TRIATLOABM59850
CARLES JUANUIX VILARDELLFEECABM60850
CRISTIAN FERNÁNDEZ DOMÍNGUEZ CERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIABM61845
JOSEP CHAVARRIA BALMANYAC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM62845
JOSEP Mª CASADEMONT ALABAUFEECABM63835
ARNAU SUGRAÑES MATEUA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLÓSUB2364833
LEON DRAJELFEECABM65833
JORDI FERNANDEZFEECV1M66831
ROBERTO MARTINEZ CALDERONC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM67831
ALBERT SOLEY CASTELLSC. TRI. GRANOLLERSSUB2368829
CARLOS DIAZ BEDMARCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM69827
DAVID SALA TUBERTFEECABM70827
ANGEL MEDAN GARCIAFEECABM71827
MIGUEL ANGEL MORENO ORTIZCLUB EXCURSIONISTA CALLUSABM72825
JULIO LAPLAZA SORIA ABM73823
JONATHAN VALLADARES MOLINAFEECV1M74823
ENRIC ALABALL JIMENEZFEECABM75823
J. MANEL TORRALBA SALADELAFONTCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM76821
MARCEL CARRERAS SOLERC.E.T DISTANCEABM77817
ORIOL REGO ALSINAFEECABM78817
OSCAR BARTOLOMÉ LAFUENTEFEECV1M79815
ERNEST CUBÍ PUJOLFEECABM80815
JORGE VELILLA GILFEECV1M81813
DAVID TORRENTS HIGUERASSKI CLUB CAMPRODONABM82813
JORDI DAVI PEREZFEECABM83813
ANTONIO SANZ SUBIASFEECV1M84811
MARIUS BLANCH PLANASC.N. VIC-ETBV1M85809
JORDI MARTINEZ SANTIAGOFEECABM86807
ANTONI GRANERO ROSSINYOLFEECV1M87807
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ MUÑOZBIK3FISHABM88805
RICARDO GRASA BERMUDOFEECV1M89805
JOAN NEBLEZA MIRABENTCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM90805
ISIDRE BUENO MARTINFEECV2M91803
FRANCESC PRAT BABILONIC.N.MATARO-ABM92803
JOSEP PLA LLORENSFEECABM93801
MARC CORNELLÀ MASSÓFEECABM94801
GERMAN BUESO RAMIREZSKI CLUB CAMPRODONV1M95799
XAVIER BARDOLET FONTFEECV1M96799
CARLOS CIERCO GARRIDOC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM97797
SANTIAGO DIAZ GOMEZIMPULS MEDES BIKEABM98795
ALEX PLA LORENTECLUB TRIESPORT.ESABM99793
XAVIER COLOMER  BASSAGANYAC.T.S.J.ABADESSESABM100791
CARLOS IBAÑEZ MUÑOZ V1M101791
JAUME VILA CORBELLAFEECABM102789
MARCOS MADRID RUIZC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM103789
MARC COLL SANCHEZFEECABM104789
JOAN TOMÀS I ACOSTAINDEPENDIENTEABM105787
JORDI SORIANO I GOMAC.E.PICORNELL-ABM106785
DANIEL GONZALEZ ABREGOINDEPENDIENTEABM107785
PERE OLLE ROIGC.N.MOLINS DE REI-ABM108785
ALBERT CUATRECASAS FREIXAC.E.PICORNELL-V1M109783
JUAN CARLOS FUENTES RUIZFEECABM110781
AGUSTI VICTOR CASTANCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDAV1M111781
QUIM XIFRE TEIXIDORFEECABM112779
MARC TORO GARCIABIK3FISHABM113777
GABRIEL FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZFEECABM114777
BRUNO TOMÀS MARCHENAFEECABM115777
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZC.N.CATALUNYA-SUB23116775
RUBEN GIMENO HAROFEECABM117775
ANDREU ANGLES RUIZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M118775
JOAN EXPOSITO MARTOSFEECV1M119771
PERE ALBACETE GALLARTCLUB NATACIO CENTELLESABM120771
FERRAN BARCELO BADIAC.N.CATALUNYA-ABM121769
INMACULADA SANCHEZ BELIS V1M122767
CARLES DOMINGO DILMERFEECABM123767
JESUS TORRES PEREZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM124765
MANEL TORRES VELASCOCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM125763
JOAN COLOMER I MASFEECABM126763
JORGE FRESNEDOSO LÓPEZBARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBABM127761
MARTÍ JUST CALDERERCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASABM128759
JAUME VILARDOSA ROSICHC. E. PEDALA.CAT  BALAGUERABM129757
FERRÁN BOFILL BARGUÑOC.E.T DISTANCEABM130755
DAVID MASFERRER NEGREFEECABM131753
MARC SANJAUME CALVETC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM132751
JAVIER GONZALO GARCIAC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM133749
JOSEP PADULLERS VENDRELLFEECV1M134747
PERE HERMS CLAPERSFEECABM135745
XAVIER JUANOLAFEECABM136741
LIBERTO MONLLEÓ ROYOFEECV1M137739
JORDI COMADEVALL PLANASINDEPENDIENTEABM138737
RAFEL TURRÀ GARCIAFEECABM139735
MARC ESTEVE VIVESC.N. VILAFRANCAABM140733
XAVIER GARCIA MONELLC.E. TERRASSASPORTS V1M141731
JOSEP PALLARÉS I BURBAILFEECABM142727
JESUS LOPEZ SANTOSCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M143725
ORIOL GUTÉS LOPEZFEECSUB23144723
JOSEP MALAVE SOTERASC.A.IGUALADA-ABM145721
MARC SOLERNOU OMATELLFEECABM146719
GIL CASAS SALAFEECABM147717
ALEIX FERRER FALGÀSFEECABM148715
CARLES FIGUEROLA MUNTANEC.A.IGUALADA-SUB23149711
MARC PONS BONJORNCERRR IGUALADAABM150709
IGNASI GARCIA BENAVENTEBARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBABM151707
JOSEP SABATER ANGLADAFEECABM152705
ANGEL PARETA HUERTASFEECABM153703
FERRAN NOGUERAS I ALEMANYFEECV1M154697
ENRIC MINGUELLA TUDOCLUB  BTT TRI-BIKEFORNERSABM155695
MARCEL CAMPRUBI CLARETFEECABM156691
AMAT BOTINES PUERTASFEECJNM157689
GUILLERMO CARRASCOSA CENDANFEECABM158687
JORDI COSTA ARNAUFEECV1M159683
KIKU MACH MACHFEECV1M160681
JOAN CARLES ROSELLO PIÑOLFEECV1M161679
GABRIEL OLLÉ VERACLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIABM162677
XEVI COMARRIU MOLINERFEECABM163675
EMILI FONT SANMIGUELP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLÓV1M164673
MAGÍ GANIGUÉ PASTORETFEECABM165671
GERMA BARROSO PUJOLINDEPENDIENTEABM166669
CHEMA CAÑADAS VAZQUEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM167667
EMILI LLOPART CODINAGAVA TRIATLOV2M168665
GERARD HINOJO DOMENECHFEECABM169663
ISAAC COLOMERFEECABM170661
MARC PUJOL TORRUELLAFEECABM171659
CESAR AVELLANEDA LOPEZFEECV1M172655
DANIEL GONZALEZ CASTELLANOSFEECABM173653
JORDI PONS ALSINAFEECABM174651
ELOI MORAGUES PAÑELLAC.N.CATALUNYA-ABM175649
CARLES DOMÈNECH MESTRESFEECV1M176647
BERNAT PLA PRATC.A.IGUALADA-SUB23177645
JOSEP ENRIC BENAIGES CABEZAFEECABM178643
MARC MASO PALOMERAFEECABM179641
ORIOL BORRÀS CAJIGÓSFEECABM180639
PABLO URIOS MONDÉJARFEECABM181637
RAMON ESCARRE VILACLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAABM182635
ÀLEX IRANZO PÉREZFEECABM183633
JORDI NOGUÉS MASDEUFEECABM184631
PABLO REDÓN VALLEJOFEECABM185629
LLUIS RUIZ PIC.N.MANRESA-ABM186627
ISRAEL MARFIL FLORESCLUB TRIESPORT.ESABM187623
XAVIER OLIVERA MILLANFEECV2M188621
DAVID OCHOA JUFREFEECABM189619
ALBERT PRAT CALVOFEECABM190617
OSCAR PRERA BELLIDOFEECABM191615
JUAN CARLOS FUENTES RUIZFEECABM192611
ANTONI GALLARDO CASALSFEECV1M193609
ADAM PICÓN I MANYOSAFEECABM194607
ALBERT VIÑAS SOLDEVILAFEECABM195603
TONI NOE FREIXASC.N.MATARO-V3M196601
DAVID POYANO VALLVERDÚFEECABM197599
CARLES TOMAS LOPEZ DORIGAC.N.CATALUNYA-ABM198597
XAVIER GARCIA AMADOFEECABM199595
JOSE Mª ESQUINAS RUIZINDEPENDIENTEABM200593
PABLO VILLAJOS PUNZANOCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIV1M201591
SALVADOR DE TUDELA BERENGUERC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-SUB23202589
GUILLEM GARRO TOMILLEROC.E.MEDITERRANISUB23203587
MIQUEL SALAMO COMAFEECV2M204585
ENRIC GRAU CALDERÓNFEECJNM205583
JOSEP SALÓ AZAGRAFEECABM206581
DANIEL REVIDIEGO HERNANDEZFEECABM207579
EDU REVIDIEGO HERNANDEZCLUB ESPORTIU ALT EMPORDAABM208577
PERE MONGAY MONTESOFEECV1M209575
MARC GARCIA VILANOVAFEECABM210573
JORDI ROJAS POCHTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM211571
CARLOS DIEZ TRONCHCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M212569
FRANCESC TERRADASFEECV1M213567
MATEU TERRICABRAS DALMAUFEECABM214565
XAVIER SILVA GALANINDEPENDIENTEABM215563
FRANCESC RODON CASAMITJANASBRABM216561
XAVI GARCIA TARRESFEECV1M217559
SANTIAGO DIAZ GOMEZFEECABM218557
MARC CAMPOS HUGUETFEECABM219555
MANEL FARRÀS ROMEROFEECABM220553
JOSE MARTINEZ GALERAFEECV1M221551
XAVIER CASANOVAS GARCIAFEECABM222549
ANDRES CALZADA RIBASTRIATLO PROBIKE-INTEMPERIEJNM223547
DAVIT BAYES GILB-B TRIATLÓ L´AMETLLA V.ABM224545
ERNEST ROURA PUIGDEVALLCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM225543
GERARD FERNANDEZ DONISFEECABM226541
MARC RUAIX CARRERABIK3FISHABM227537
PABLO SERRA DE ARVIZUFEECABM228535
JOAN ROSSET LLOBETFEECV1M229533
CESAR LAZARO AGEATRIATLO PROBIKE-INTEMPERIEV1M230531
JORDI PEREZ MONREALFEECABM231529
DIEGO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZBIK3FISHABM232527
JOSE MIGUEL DEUS MACHINFEECV1M233525
ORIOL FARRÀS FISASFEECABM234523
RAMON WENCESLOA SANCHO HIDALGORAYOTEAM BARCELONAABM235521
FRANCESC SÁNCHEZ MATAFEECABM236519
FERNANDO JURADO DELGADOCLUB  BTT TRI-BIKEFORNERSV1M237517
JOAN CARLES GONZALEZ BLAZQUEZCLUB TRIESPORT.ESABM238515
IVAN COLAS RODRIGUEZCLUB  BTT TRI-BIKEFORNERSV1M239513
JORDI COSTA SUBIRANAC.A.IGUALADA-ABM240511
JOSEP M. SANCHEZ CORTESFEECABM241505
FERRAN REBOLLAR CERVELLÓFEECV1M242503
LLUIS PLANAGUMA BRUMFEECABM243501
OSCAR MARTINEZ LARIOSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM244499
IVAN ENRIQUE PLABIK3FISHABM245497
ALFRED FUSTER REGIDORFEECABM246495
JOSE MANUEL TORRES MONTALBANFEECABM247493
BRUNO BARRACHINAFEECABM248491
JORDI CURRIU TORRENTALLEFEECABM249489
ALFONS CANELA SERRANOINDEPENDIENTEABM250487
CARLOS HUERTAS NADALTRI.TEAM PIRINEU DE GIRONAABM251485
MANEL VAZQUEZ MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M252483
OSCAR RIUS CABALLEFEECV1M253481
JOSEP MANEL MORENO SANCHEZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M254479
RAFEL ZUGASTIRAYOTEAM BARCELONAABM255477
XAVIER HUGUET RAYOFEECABM256475
SERGI BARTRINA SOLÀFEECABM257473
SEBASTIÀ ROBLEDILLO GARCIAFEECV1M258471
ANIOL BASSOLS SANSFEECABM259469
JORDI PLANAS MARIÑOFEECABM260467
XAVIER ELVIRA COLOMFEECABM261465
NELSON GUMBAU PIOINDEPENDENTABM262463
CARLES OLLÉ ROMEROFEECABM263461
ANTONI CODINA CONTIJOCHFEECV2M264459
XAVIER ROSELL ALONSOFEECABM265457
DAVID LEMOS ARIZAINDEPENDIENTEABM266455
JORDI CAMPASOL PALAUFEECABM267453
PERE GUITART PERERAFEECV3M268451
CARLES R. BISBE VIVESFEECV2M269449
RAUL GRACIA LEONCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM270447
DAVID ESCUDERO RODELASCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM271445
JOSEP MARIA DELLUNDÉ GUIVESCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM272443
MAIOL MARTI GASOLFEECABM273441
MIQUEL CANADELL GRAUFEECV1M274439
ANDREU RAYMOND DE LA NOUGAREDC.N.CATALUNYA-V1M275437
FRAN ORELLANA ORDOÑOFEECABM276433
LLUÍS DOMÈNECH FIGUERASFEECABM277431
BRUNO TOMÀS MARCHENAFEECABM278429
XAVIER DAVID BLANCAFORT VALLSFEECABM279427
ORIOL MASLLOVET RAMIONETFEECABM280425
JOAN PALACIN MARTINEZFEECABM281423
JOAN PONCE SUAREZCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASV1M282421
ANDRES JOSE SUAREZ GALLOC.N.CATALUNYA-ABM283419
JESÚS MACÍA RAMÍREZFEECABM284417
EDUARD DIAZ VILANOVAFEECABM285415
XAVIER CASTELLVI TORNEFEECABM286413
XAVIER TURON MIRANDAFEECABM287411
IVAN MARQUINA ALOSTRIATLO BICISPRINTABM288409
VICTOR BRANKO PIEDRA DURANDCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM289407
JUAN ANTONIO SEMPERE HURTADOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M290405
JUAN LUIS MONTILLA AREVALOC.N.MOLINS DE REI-ABM291403
DAVID ROMANCE VILARDELLINDEPENDIENTEV1M292399
EDUARD MUIXACH ROIGFEECABM293397
JOAQUIM MASEGUR ROMEROFEECABM294395
SERGI PI BOLTAC.N.CATALUNYA-SUB23295393
FRANCESC FERNANDEZ CATALANFEECABM296391
JOAN VERGES MORENOINDEPENDIENTEV1M297389
JOSEP CAMPRUBI GODAYOLCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M298387
MOISES CAMPS GÜERATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM299385
SERGIO LUCENO ALONSOTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM300383
JOSEP PERICAY PIJAUMEFEECABM301379
SALVADOR PONCE ZAMUDIOGAVA TRIATLOV1M302377
FREDERIC MARTÍ SANTANACHFEECV2M303375
AUGUSTO GIBERNAU TORRESFEECABM304371
SEBAS TORRES CARRERASTRIATLO BICISPRINTABM305369
ALEJANDRO CARCELER LANASPACLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM306367
DAVID ARAGAY DIEZFEECV1M307365
JOAN MASOLIVER PUIGFEECV1M308363
JOSE CIRCUJANO ALVAREZFEECABM309361
JORDI MORENO MARTINEZFEECABM310359
SALVADOR OLIU AGUSTIFEECV1M311355
CARLOS PELLICER BARTRESFEECABM312353
JOSE ANTONIO PANADERO MORCILLO ABM313351
JESÚS CARTAÑÀ BONVEHÍFEECABM3140

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32