RANQUING TEMPORADA 2010-2011»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
ISAM MOUNIR EL MRABETTRICBMABM14800
DAVID GIL MOLDESC.E. TRIPLAY LLOBREGATV1M24094
LUIS GERARDO NAVARRETE MORENOTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONSUB23M33862
ALVARO CLERICO RODESCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M43580
JOSUÉ VALADEZ GUTIÉRREZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM53558
FEDERICO HABA MARTINEZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M63478
CRISTIAN MARTINEZ SANCHEZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM73414
FRANCESC MENOR DURANCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM83324
OSCAR DOMENECH SAGARRACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M93060
ADRIAN ARRUFAT PEÑAASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSSUB23M103050
NICOLAS SAENZ BRIASCOCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M113020
NAN OLIVERAS I FONTTGCBINNABM123000
ERIK MERINO ALAMINOSC.N. REUS PLOMSABM132955
JOHN MANUEL GALINDO ROONEYTRICBMABM142770
SERGI MATAS LARGOTRICBMSUB23M152765
NACHO ALCARAZ RUBIOCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M162736
ROGER MANYÀ VALENZUELAASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSJNM172685
ALBERTO CASADO AROCACLUB TRI5USUB23M182625
FRANCESC MARTINEZ MARTINEZTRIATLO 3MPORDAV2M192596
SANTIAGO ABAD DE AGUEDAC.N. MATAROV1M202580
PAU CAPDEVILA VERACLUB TRI5USUB23M212549
ADRIAN ASENSIO TOBARRAC.E. NO TE PARESABM222496
ADRIÀ MITJÀ CABEZOSTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONSUB23M232480
EDU MASSO GRABULOSAC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM242474
RICARD ALVAREZ HERMSC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM252470
ANDREU DE JUAN BARDESDIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOABM262469
DANI LOPEZ FITÓTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM272442
RAÚL HINOJOSA GONZÁLEZABSOLUT SPORTABM282440
CARLES PONS PEREZCLUB TRI5UABM282440
GERARD MOLIST PALOMERASINDEPENDIENTEABM302436
IGNASI BARBARROJA CLARAMUNTC.N. SABADELLABM312424
ROGER SEGUI SARDATRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM322380
JOAN REIG PLANTALECHCLUB NATACIO OLOTABM332356
JORDI ROYES YUBEROTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M332356
SERGIO PULIDO PIÑAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM352340
MARCEL CAMPRUBI PIJUANCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM362324
JULIÀ BERNABE FELIUINDEPENDIENTEABM372310
MANUEL PEDRO CARO PALMAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM382286
RAIMON SANJAUME I FARRESCLUB VO2 TEAMV1M392258
MANEL MONTEYS VILANOVAU.C. SANT CUGATV2M402234
FCO. JOSE ALMANÇA DA SILVACERDANYOLA CHV2M412220
JOSE LUIS VALERO MORONINDEPENDIENTEABM422194
JONATAN ALCARAZ CLUAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM432146
ELOI COMPTA TARAFACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESCDM442114
FRANCISCO RAFAEL TRENADO DOMÍNGUEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M452112
IGNASI FREIXA FURIOTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM462084
JUAN MANUEL BORRAS VIDALCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV3M472062
ALEXIS GUILLÉN LERROUXCLUB VO2 TEAMABM482032
MARC MORENO MARTINC.A. IGUALADAABM491985
MIQUEL ÀNGEL TABARÉS MORAGO CLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM501950
BERNAT BAS PUJOLSC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM511896
PABLO LOPEZ MARTINEZC.N. MATAROABM521895
PAU SÁNCHEZ GARCIAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM531888
JORDI COROMINAS PAGESINDEPENDIENTEV2M541886
ORIOL BARBANY BOFILLFLOR DE TRIATLOSUB23M551880
SANTIAGO LLAUGER GISPERTTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM561876
RAFAEL CEREZUELA LORENZOC.A. LES TORTUGUESV1M571862
ARNAU MARTINEZ MURC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM581840
ANTOLI FAURIA TORRENTC.N. MATAROABM591835
RAÚL GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M601830
ERIK GUILLEM STENINGER GARÇONFLOR DE TRIATLOSUB23M611820
JOSE ROQUE RIOS CUADROSC.A. IGUALADAV2M621784
AARON PAGES URBANOFLOR DE TRIATLOABM631775
JACINTO MUÑOZ VILLODRESINDEPENDIENTEV1M641768
FRANCESC XAVIER SUBIRANA SALABERTCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESV3M651766
RICARD MARI FERRERC.E. RAYOTEAMABM661751
JORDI MUELA CASTROC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM661751
JOSEP VILADOMS BELLARTC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M681750
JESUS CAROD RILLOINDEPENDIENTEV1M691748
DAVID ROVIRA DOÑATEC.N. MATAROABM701740
SERGI PUIGMAL OROZCOCLUB VO2 TEAMABM701740
ADRIA NAVARRO PUIGDEVALLFLOR DE TRIATLOABM721733
SERGIO MENA FUNCIACLUB TRIATLO I´M TRI TEAMABM731724
IGNASI PIÑEIRO ADELLCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM741718
JAVIER CIRCUJANO VALDERRAMAC.N. MATAROABM751710
ENOC NAVARRO VALLESOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M751710
HERIBERT CUBELLS I CUBELLSG. E. ESPORTIU GIRONI GEIEGABM771705
ALBERT RUZ QUADRADAINDEPENDIENTEJNM781693
ANTONI LINARES TORRESC.T. LA BISBAL D´EMPORDAV2M791690
IVAN SIMON I BIRBACLUB PROAMABM801682
SERGI LIZ MADRIDW3TRIBCNABM811674
LUIS ARIAS GARCIAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESSUB23M821666
PAUL CAILTRICBMABM831650
JAUME GONZALEZ INSENSEC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM841647
IVÁN BUSTOS LARACLUB ESPORTIU Z5SUB23M851634
JOSEP COLOME SOMOZAC.N. SABADELLV3M861632
JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ ALBAC.N. VIC-ETBABM871630
FRANCISCO JAVIER DIAZ CALVOCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLABM881626
ALEJANDRO REAL SALANOVADIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOABM891608
ALBERTO MONTES OLIVACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM901606
MARC MARTIN CLOTATRICBMSUB23M911590
ORIOL MARTÍNEZ MACIÀPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNM921584
MARC ROVIRA DOÑATEC.N. MATAROABM921584
JOSE LUIS LORENTE FERNÁNDEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM941582
ALBERTO DÍAZ MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM951574
ORIOL FARRE I BOSCHC.N. MATAROSUB23M961544
RUBEN JIMENEZ PICAZOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB23M971539
JORDI MIAS VENCELLSINDEPENDIENTEV1M981536
SERGI MIRÓ PUIGVENTOSPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M991534
FRANCISCO COLLE PEREIRACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M991534
RAÚL CEJUDO ALBAC.N. VIC-ETBABM1011530
FRANCISCO JAVIER TORRES PINOCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAABM1011530
MARC BASSA I GÓMEZTGCBINNSUB23M1031528
JUAN LUIS VICENTE OJEDADIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOV1M1041524
ENRIC TEIXIDOR BOSCHC.N. VIC-ETBABM1051520
PEDRO ROLDÁN VILLARCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM1061516
ALBERTO VIZCAINO NICOLASC.E. PICORNELLABM1071514
ISIDRE ROCA LOPEZC.A. IGUALADAV1M1081506
RICARD VALENZUELA CRUZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M1091502
DANIEL ROMERO MARTÍNEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM1101496
JOAN ALARCÓN VILAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM1111494
DAVID GARCIA RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM1111494
MIQUEL IZQUIERDO DELGADOC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1131492
RAMON FIGUERAS MONERCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLSUB23M1141488
PAUL LUCAS MAURUS MAYORALCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM1151486
SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ BENEGASCLUB VO2 TEAMABM1161484
OSCAR DONIGA FRAILETGCBINNV1M1171476
MARC VILAMANYA LOPEZCLUB NATACIO OLOTABM1181470
JOEL VILA FARRECLUB NATACIO OLOTABM1191466
MARC TORO GARCIATRICBMV1M1191466
DAVID FERNANDEZ FUGAROLASCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M1191466
ADRIÀ PÉREZ DE ROZAS ARGILÉSC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM1221464
JAUME SALVADOR LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M1231456
FEDE MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAV1M1241454
SAMUEL HUERTA RODRIGUEZCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM1251444
ALFONS ESQUIUS MIQUELCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M1261430
JOAQUIM RAMIS PLAINDEPENDIENTEV2M1271428
CARLOS CLARÀ FERRERC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM1271428
IVÁN REDONDO VALERACENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIAABM1291422
ENZO MONTEFUSCO DEL PINOCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYJNM1301418
BRUNO MONTEFUSCO DEL PINOCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYJNM1311410
IGNASI SANTAFE VENTEOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1321408
PEDRO TALAVERA ROMEROCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAV2M1331402
JORDI ALTAYÓ RIPOLLC. TRIATLO MONTORNESV1M1341396
ERNEST ROURA PUIGDEVALLCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM1351386
JAVIER SIERRA SILESC.N. MATAROV1M1361382
SANTI CHINCHILLA CANOCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM1371368
JORDI PUJOL BELLALTACLUB VO2 TEAMV1M1381366
XAVIER MATARÍN SÁNCHEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1391360
XEVI CREUS ORRAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1401356
MARC SERNA MEDIELC.A. IGUALADAABM1411354
ENRIC DOMINGO SÁNCHEZ INDEPENDIENTEABM1421336
MARC BUSQUETS SANSTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1431330
ROGER PAGES BARGALLOC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1441326
MARC CASADEMONT FONTC.T. LA BISBAL D´EMPORDAABM1451312
ANTONIO ROCA PEREDOC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM1451312
MIQUEL LLEVAT MATALLANASBR OPEN TEAMV1M1471298
ENRIC SUBIÑA COLLC.N. MATAROV1M1481296
MARC VILA VALLSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1481296
GUILLEM QUER BURCHCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1501280
RODRIGO CARRIL MORALESCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1511276
LUCIANO FISCHERCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1521266
CESAR OCHOA DIEZC.E. KATOA BARCELONAV1M1531260
DAVID GARRIDO VALENTÍG. E. ESPORTIU GIRONI GEIEGV1M1541252
EDUARDO SANTAMARÍA JUANCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM1551250
ALBERT PACHECO CAMARAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM1561248
XAVIER MAS PERMANYERCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M1571244
DAVID MARTINEZ MARTINEZCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1581242
FELIP CASTELLANO MAZOC.A. IGUALADAV1M1591220
SANTI RIBOT TERRICABRASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M1601214
MIGUEL TRIGUERO MOLINAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM1611206
ALEX CATALAN SANTANACHINDEPENDIENTEABM1621202
ADRIAN VERA ORTIZCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM1621202
JORDI MIRO I PEREZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M1641196
JORDI MAÑÉ CRUZCLUB VO2 TEAMV1M1651194
ANTOINE MALAUD PRATG. E. ESPORTIU GIRONI GEIEGV1M1651194
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESV1M1671188
MARC VALLMAJO MICALÓCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1681186
ALBERTO GOMEZ SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1691180
TONI LOPEZ CRUZCLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESV1M1701178
SERGIO FELIZ LUCASC.N. MATAROV1M1711174
DAVID LÓPEZ POMAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM1721168
MARTI MONFERRER BARBERÀCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYCDM1731158
ÒSCAR TORRUELLA LLOBETCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM1741148
DANIEL ALARCON VILAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM1751146
RICARD SARGATAL SORIANOG. E. ESPORTIU GIRONI GEIEGABM1761140
JORDI ALCALA PIÑOLINDEPENDIENTEV1M1771126
ALBERT BASCUÑANA I BAREACLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYCDM1781122
XAVIER VILLANUEVA NUÑEZCLUB TRIATLO I´M TRI TEAMV1M1781122
JORDI TURON SERRAC.T. DEVOURING KILOMETERSV1M1801112
DAVID MENDEZ CORBALANDIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOABM1811100
MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ RIBERACLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESV1M1821094
JAVIER MARCO LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM1831088
CHRISTIAN ANDRÉ VIGILINDEPENDIENTEV1M1831088
MARC MORELL DOLSTRICBMABM1851078
GUILLERMO MORALES BERMUDOTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV3M1861076
DANIEL MELLADO COMACLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM1871074
JORDI FLORENSA GAMUNDITEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1881064
ALEX VERA GUZMANDIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOSUB23M1891060
ORIOL GOMEZ FELIUC. TRIATLO MONTORNESSUB23M1901054
DANIEL TOMÀS SOLERCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATV1M1911042
ANTONIO CASTRO VEGACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M1921040
JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ TEBARCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M1931022
EMILIO TORRES GUTIERREZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV2M1941020
CHRISTIAN TÉLLEZ MARCOC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1951006
JUAN CARLOS DEL ESTAL REBOLLALW3TRIBCNV1M1961002
VICTOR VALVERDE RIVASINDEPENDIENTEABM197998
PAU BERNABÉ CONSTANSTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONJNM197998
ALBERT PARREÑO SAMPERFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM199985
JOSE MANUEL FUNEZ PUERTASCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M200974
JORDI MONTRAVETA MOYAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICJNM201970
ARNAU MONTIEL MORENOCLUB NATACIO MINORISASUB23M201970
ADRIAN LOPEZ VIDALCLUB PROAMABM203960
ANDRES EDUARDO DIAZFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM204955
ROGER CAMPRUBI GALLETC.E. RAYOTEAMSUB23M205945
ALVARO RANCE GIMENEZ-SALINASCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAV1M205945
POL ESPINOSA VALEROCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB23M205945
JESUS ALVAREZ HERMSCERRR IGUALADAABM208935
BERNAT COROMINAS OLUCHAC.E. RAYOTEAMJNM208935
ARNAU PAGÈS LÓPEZCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYSUB23M210925
JOSÉ SANTOS GARCÉSPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM211915
CARLOS GALINDO ROONEYTRICBMABM211915
JORDI URÓ MOMPELCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM211915
RAUL RAMIREZ ROLDANCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM214905
GERARD FIGUERAS DOMENECHGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM214905
JOAQUIM GARCIA ROMERAPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M214905
RUBEN GARCIA ROLDANCLUB VO2 TEAMABM217904
JOSEP GORDI SERRATCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M218900
POL GIMENO FONQUERNIEFLOR DE TRIATLOSUB23M219895
PAU NOGUERA SALMERONCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM220890
XAVIER CASAL ROMEROC.N. MATAROABM220890
PABLO LOPEZ BAENAINDEPENDIENTEABM222885
DANIEL VELASCO GARCIAABSOLUT SPORTABM222885
SERGI SOTILLO COSTACLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM222885
JORDI GARCIA BERMÚDEZGAVA TRIATLOSUB23M222885
OSCAR CIRUELOS CRUZGAVA TRIATLOV1M226880
CRISTIAN MONTERO CLOPESTRICBMABM226880
JOSE FRANCISCO MARTÍNEZ HERREROCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M226880
ARNAU TURONPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM226880
OSCAR MARQUEZ BALTAINDEPENDIENTEABM230875
DANIEL CAMPOS HUERTASCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAABM231870
JOSE SANCHEZ SIERRAGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEV1M231870
ALFRED LIEURY BOHERTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM233868
RAFAEL VICIANA MORALESC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM234866
JOSEBA ARANA ESCALADACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM235865
JORDI TRUYOLS MORETÓC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM235865
MARC ABULI LLUCHC.E. RAYOTEAMABM235865
ANTONI LLULL AMERFLOR DE TRIATLOSUB23M238860
JORDI ALBA SANTAMARIAW3TRIBCNABM239855
MARC BOVÉ BALLESTEFLOR DE TRIATLOABM239855
VICENÇ CASTELLA SERRAC.N. MATAROABM239855
CÉSAR CASTAÑO VICENTECLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANASUB23M239855
FRANCISCO SALA MARTINEZC.A. LES TORTUGUESV2M243852
ABEL SERRA SUCARRATSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOCDM244850
CARLOS LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAV1M244850
LUIS FUNEZ PUERTASCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M244850
SERGIO FUENTES ROSALESCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM247846
DANIEL RATERA RAMOSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM248845
ENRIC GUIX MÁRQUEZC.A. IGUALADAABM249844
SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM250838
GUILLERMO CORTIJO ROMEUC.N. MATAROJNM251836
HERMIES BUSQUE CALSINAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M251836
ALBERT TORRES CARLES C.N. REUS PLOMSV1M253834
ELOI MORAGUES PAÑELLAC.N. CATALUNYAABM253834
JOAN GRAS SOLERTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM253834
ABRAHAM SANCHEZ LAFUENTEM.T.C. CABRERA DE MARABM253834
JAVIER CASTRO ROMEROC.N. MATAROABM257832
ADRIÀ MUÑOZ ILLANAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM257832
AITOR ESPINOSA VALEROCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM257832
LLUC VERDAGUER GIMFERRERCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESCDM257832
SERGI SAEZ DAMASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM257832
VICTOR GONZALEZ MUÑOZGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEV1M262830
JOSEP MARTINEZ CORTESC.A. IGUALADAABM262830
DAVID MALAGON LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M262830
JOSEP ANTONI DE LA MORA COSTASC.N. VIC-ETBV1M265828
JOAN CARLES CASTELLA MARCHANTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M265828
FRANCESC JUAREZ ROSELLOC.N. MATAROABM265828
RAFA PRADO GARCIAFLOR DE TRIATLOABM268826
ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE ARRIBASCERDANYOLA CHV1M268826
ARTURO CHUECA ESTERUELASABSOLUT SPORTSUB23M270824
SANTI BARRERA MARTINEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M270824
ARTHUR ROUXINDEPENDIENTESUB23M272822
FRANCISCO JOSE SILVA LOPEZC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M272822
ORIOL GILI RICOC.N. MATAROABM272822
MARC SADURNÍ DE LA TORRETEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM275820
CARLOS ALFONSO PULIDO MARTINEZFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM275820
SERGI LASHERAS RABIONETTGCBINNABM275820
RAMON SALVANS ISERNC.N. VIC-ETBABM278818
ALBERT SOLA COLOMERAPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM278818
JOAQUIM JORDI ITURRALDE SOLERC.N. MATAROV1M280816
JOSEP BADIA CALDERONGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM280816
ALBERTO DIAZ LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM280816
JORDI UREÑA LARAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M283814
SIMÓN JIMÉNEZ MARINCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAABM283814
ORIOL MARIMON CASTELLTORTC.A. IGUALADAABM283814
JOAN GORDILLO GARCÍATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M283814
MARC CIRERA CASELLASC.N. REUS PLOMSABM283814
JAVIER CANO ADALIDCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMABM288812
EDUARD SADURNI DE LA TORRECLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIV1M289810
JAVIER MARTINEZ MUÑOZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM289810
DIEGO CAMPOS MEDRANOTGCBINNABM291808
DIEGO GALVEZ CASADOCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M291808
ORIOL PADRÓS VERAW3TRIBCNABM291808
ALEJANDRO GARCIA GIMENEZCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAABM294806
DAVID RIBAS MASIPINDEPENDIENTEV1M295804
MARC GARCIA SERRASC.E. RAYOTEAMSUB23M295804
CINTO DOMENECHC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM297802
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ MUÑOZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M297802
EDU LOPEZ BARRANCOC.N. MATAROABM297802
ORIOL BRUGUERA SUPERVIAC.N. MATAROABM297802
ROBERT CANADELL PEÑAINDEPENDIENTEV1M301800
AMAND REDONDO BRUNETCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M301800
ALEX MATESANZ SALVADOW3TRIBCNSUB23M301800
SERGIO ANIDO SEIJASCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM304798
JORDI MATOS PARDOC.E. RAYOTEAMABM304798
DAVID ALDEA PERONAC.E. PICORNELLABM304798
IVAN HERRUZO FERNANDEZC.E. RAYOTEAMABM307796
CARLES SOLE PIZARROINDEPENDIENTEABM307796
TONI ARNAL LOPEZTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M309794
JOSEP BLASCO ARIASCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARABM309794
JORDI ALBA ROBLEDOINDEPENDIENTEABM309794
MARÇAL GRATACÓS MARZOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESJNM309794
MARC MORALES FAURAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICSUB23M309794
ORIOL GOMEZ PARETRI+9 EL MASNOUABM314792
CARLOS ALBA ALONSOCLUB TRI5UABM315790
FERRAN BETLLOCH SANDALINASC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM316788
PAU PLANAS MARQUESINDEPENDIENTEV1M316788
MARC CANETABSOLUT SPORTABM316788
CARLES RIPOLLES PEREZCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM316788
JORDI MIRANDA ALFRANCAINDEPENDIENTEABM320786
RICARD BOIXCLUB VO2 TEAMSUB23M320786
SERGI ALVAREZ CARACUELCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM320786
JOSE MANUEL GONZALVEZ GARCIACLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M323782
VICTOR OLIVIER ADRASTETRI+9 EL MASNOUABM323782
CRISTIAN CHAGUACEDA GALISTEOCERDANYOLA CHABM325780
JORDI NOTARIO SABATETRI2WINV1M325780
ELOY SERRANO RODRIGUEZFLOR DE TRIATLOABM325780
JAVIER BONNIN JORDIASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSJNM328778
JORDI BARRACHINA RODERAINDEPENDIENTEABM328778
JORDI LINARES HERNANDEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M328778
PATRICIO ROSSICLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM331776
SERGIO BERNAL GARCIAC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM331776
ROGER GUAL RUIZCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAABM333774
JORDI BADIA SOLERCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M334772
JORDI FLOTATS CASASCLUB TRIASME TRIATLOV1M335770
CARLOS MOLINA ROBLESC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM336768
JOAN GOMILA ANGLADAC.E. RAYOTEAMJNM336768
ABEL CASTRO AGUILARTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM336768
MARC ARMENGOD RUIZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM336768
EDUARD RUIZ ANGLADACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM340766
FERNANDO LORENZO DE JESÚS MARTÍNEZA.C. PARETS RAVET BIKEV2M340766
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ DOMINGUEZA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLOV2M340766
MIQUEL ÀNGEL GIRAVENT MARININDEPENDIENTEV2M340766
ORIOL GURI PÉREZTGCBINNSUB23M344764
ROGER ALBALADEJO CASTANYDIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOABM344764
BRU CALPE CAPELLADESCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM344764
JON ANDER URIBARRI ORMAZAW3TRIBCNABM347762
PERE LLADÓ SUREDATGCBINNABM347762
CARMELO COLACIOS GAÑÁNC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M347762
XAVIER SOLÀ RUBIOC.N. VIC-ETBABM347762
PERE RECHE QUINTANACLUB ESPORTIU Z5SUB23M351760
JUAN ANTONIO CRESPOCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M352758
JUANJO GARCIA DOMINGUEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M352758
POL RUBIO SARABIACLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUJNM354756
ALESANDER JAGOBA VILCHEZ RAMOSC.E. TRIPLAY LLOBREGATABM355754
ALBERT ROURA POLCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM355754
JORDI ARANDA GONZALEZ GAVA TRIATLOV1M355754
DAVID CARRION GARCIAC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM358752
SERGIO JURADO GOMEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM358752
CRISTIAN PRESAS MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYJNM360748
ALBERT SANCHEZ MARTINEZC.E. RAYOTEAMSUB23M360748
ALBERT SEGOVIA GALISTEOCLUB PROAMABM360748
XAVIER RICO CALDERONINDEPENDIENTEV2M360748
JOAN SOLE CANALCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM360748
LUIS CARLOS VEIGA MATEUS CARDOSOINDEPENDIENTEABM360748
JORDI COMELLAS SALADAINDEPENDIENTEABM366746
FABIAN HEINLEININDEPENDIENTEABM367744
ROBERT PARDO ROVIRAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M367744
JOAN REIXACH ABRILCLUB NATACIO OLOTCDM369742
RUBEN CASTRO ALGORAINDEPENDIENTEABM369742
IÑAKI MORET MARTINEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESCDM369742
CÉSAR THOVAR PÉREZC.E. TRIPLAY LLOBREGATV1M372740
SERGI CASAN FORNINDEPENDIENTEABM372740
ORIOL VILAREGUT PRATC.N. VIC-ETBABM372740
ISAAC GOMEZ LATORRETRICBMABM375738
DAVID RODRIGUEZ PEREZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM375738
ISAAC IGLESIAS MOLISTTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM377736
NICOLAS MADRID HERNANDEZDIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOABM378734
MARTI PALMA NOGUECLUB NATACIO OLOTCDM378734
IAGO RUBIO LUNACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM378734
XAVI PADRÓS FRANQUESAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M381732
ORIOL DELBLANCH SOLERCLUB VO2 TEAMABM381732
AMADEU SANCHO PEREZINDEPENDIENTEABM381732
AARON CATALAN PEREACLUB TRI5UABM381732
DAVID RUBIO CERDÁNC.E. TRIPLAY LLOBREGATABM385730
MARC PRIEGO CAMPOSCERDANYOLA CHSUB23M385730
ALEX PAGAN MONTOROINDEPENDIENTEABM387728
ESTEVE OLIVÉ BOIXC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM387728
CARLES RAMOS ABELLANCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M387728
ENRIC BOLDU TORMOC.E. RAYOTEAMV2M390726
TONI PUIG CANALINDEPENDIENTEABM390726
GABI RODRIGUEZ CALLEROCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M390726
POL CLEMENTE GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM393724
ORIOL MARTINEZ BAQUEROCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAABM393724
JOSE UTGES MENDOZACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV3M395722
EDGAR COSTABELLA COSTACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB23M395722
ALBERT SARDÀ GIMENOC.N. VILAFRANCA ABM395722
DAVID DELLUNDE MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATV1M398720
ARNAU COSTILLA AZNARC.N. MATAROJNM398720
ALBERT SOLÉ SALCEDOC.A. IGUALADASUB23M398720
PEP GUBERN NOUVILASDIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOABM401718
ALEX COMELLA VIÑOLASCLUB VO2 TEAMABM401718
PAU VENTURA MONTAÑACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSCDM401718
ALEX TREPAT TREPATC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM404716
IVAN SANCHEZ ALCARAZCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM404716
JOSÉ BARTOLOMÉ AVILÉSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM404716
JESUS RODRIGUEZ CHARLESC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM407714
ALBERT ALQUEZAR PRATCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOABM407714
DOMINGO ROIG VAZQUEZC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M409712
JOAN FRANCESC CAMPOS VAZQUEZC.N. CATALUNYAV1M409712
JESUS PIÑERO SANTOSCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIV1M411710
NARCÍS DOMINGO MASCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M412708
JUAN ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ROLDANC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M412708
CARLOS CRUZ GALLEGOCLUB TRIATLO PALAFRUGELLABM412708
EDUARD TORRES ROSINDEPENDIENTEV1M415706
JORDI PUIGDOLLERS NABAUINDEPENDIENTEV1M416704
JAVIER PEREZ DELGADOTRITEAM GIRONAV1M417702
MANEL LÓPEZ SAMPIETROCENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIAV1M417702
AGUSTÍ ISÚN NETCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM417702
ANTONIO ROLDAN GOMEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM420700
SERGIO RUIZ SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEJNM420700
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ ALFONSOPRAT TRIATLO 1994V3M422698
FABIEN MARTIGNOLESTRIATHLON CATALANABM422698
DANI BLANCHART LÓPEZTRICBMJNM424696
DANIEL VAQUÉ NUÑEZC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM424696
MIGUEL ANGEL CERRO RUIZC.A. IGUALADAABM424696
OSCAR MORADELL FRANCHCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M427694
DAVID GAZO GIMENEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M427694
JORDI PINO CONTRERASC.E. RAYOTEAMJNM427694
OSCAR PEREZ SERRANOC.A. IGUALADAABM430692
JOAN GIL ARNAUTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M430692
JOSEP ALTIMIR PUIGDEMONTTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM432690
EDUARD GOMEZ MUNÉ C.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM432690
JOAQUIN MOJICA BAQUEROCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM434688
MIQUEL ÀNGEL ESTELRICH ROIGABSOLUT SPORTSUB23M434688
MIQUEL MARTI JAPONCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM436686
GOYO JURADO NAVASCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM436686
MARC ZARAGOZA CARBALLIDOCLUB NATACIO CORNELLACDM436686
JOSEP ANTONI GONZALEZ PUIGCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM436686
DAVID SALA CASELLERASC.A. IGUALADAABM440684
GORKA RODRIGUEZ SAN AGUSTINC.E. KATOA BARCELONAV1M440684
XAVIER GISPERT PORCART-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOV1M440684
OSCAR ORELLANA CODINACLUB TRI5UV1M443682
ANTONI HERENA MONTULLCERDANYOLA CHABM443682
DAVID CASTILLO TAMAYOC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM443682
SERGI IGLESIAS CLAPÉSCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM446680
MANEL VIVANCOS GONZALEZCERRR IGUALADAV2M446680
JORDI LARRUY GILABERTC.E. RAYOTEAMCDM446680
LLUÍS AMAT TARDIUSOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERAV2M449678
NARCISO PÉREZ GONZÁLEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M450676
JORDI CANTÓ CÉSPEDESCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM450676
CARLOS PARDOS MARINCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M450676
ENRIC GIL MARÈSC.N. VIC-ETBV2M450676
VICTOR RODRIGUEZ CASAFONTCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM454674
RAUL COLL NOGUETEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM454674
MARIO HUGUET SAN AGUSTINCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM454674
JOAN MIQUEL RIERA CORTINDEPENDIENTEV1M454674
SALVADOR PEREZ CAYUELAPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M458672
ALBERT FELIP SEGURAC.A. IGUALADAV1M458672
CARLOS MENDEZ VILLALVILLASOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERAV1M458672
ORIOL FERRE CAÑELLASC.N. MATAROABM458672
MIGUEL ANGEL GORDILLO BENITEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM462670
JAVIER TUR ROSELLOINDEPENDIENTEABM462670
RICARDO MONASTERIO VIVESFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICV2M462670
ROBERTO CAMARASA TRISTANTECLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M462670
ROGER MUÑOZ I ALEJANDROCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAJNM466668
CRISTIAN ARMENGOL GARCIATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM466668
JOSÉ ANTONIO GALLARDO PÁMPANOW3TRIBCNV2M468666
CRISTIAN NAVARRO MARCOSCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM468666
JOSÉ MIGUEL MERCEDES DE LA ROSAINDEPENDIENTEABM470664
MARC BATLLE BASARTTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM470664
OSCAR TOMAS TORRESCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUV1M470664
DANIEL GALINDO MOLESINDEPENDIENTEABM473662
ALBERT HERNANDEZ SERRANOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSCDM473662
ENRIC BALAÑA FERRECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M475660
ALBERT CERDA VICENSCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM476658
MARC TEIXIDOR VILARRASAINDEPENDIENTECDM476658
JOAN SOLER MARTÍC.E. RAYOTEAMCDM476658
BENJAMI JANE UBEDAINDEPENDIENTEV1M479656
NOEL MUÑOZ NADALCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM479656
LUIS ROMERO PORTACLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM481654
JOSEP Mª LLORENS IBORRACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB23M481654
LLUIS SALA CASELLAST-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOV1M483652
JORDI VENDRELL DURANINDEPENDIENTEABM483652
XEVI COLLELL COLOMERCLUB NATACIO OLOTABM483652
MARCEL CUADROS BROCHCLUB TRIATLO CERVERACDM483652
ARTUR CATEURA VILADOMATINDEPENDIENTEABM487650
DANIEL JUNCA BAREACLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESV1M487650
HECTOR MOLINA GIMENEZW3TRIBCNV1M489648
VICTOR GARCÍA CASTROGAVA TRIATLOCDM489648
ALBERT PLAZA CARMONATRICBMJNM491646
FERNANDO SÁNCHEZ ALVAREZCLUB PROAMABM491646
CRISTOBAL DOMINGUEZ CAÑACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M491646
DAVID ARANDA MUÑOZINDEPENDIENTEV1M491646
XAVIER DIAZ BADIAC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM495644
SIMON LOBERA  JONESTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M495644
DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ MATAVILADECANS TRIATLOABM495644
RUBEN CABRERA GALLENINDEPENDIENTEV1M498642
CESAR POZAS HERNANDEZCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOCDM499640
ROGER BADÍA PUIGGALÍSBR OPEN TEAMABM499640
MARC VILA MIARONSC.N. VIC-ETBABM499640
MARC PANEDAS SUBIRATSC.N. VIC-ETBABM499640
JUAN DOMINGO TRINIDAD OJEDAINDEPENDIENTEV1M503638
GERARD PANISELLO ESCRIGINDEPENDIENTEABM503638
CARLOS CERVERA GARCIAC.A. IGUALADASUB23M503638
DAVID NAVARRO HERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESSUB23M506636
SALVADOR QUIÑONES JIMÉNEZINDEPENDIENTEABM506636
BYRON CASTRO SUAREZINDEPENDIENTEV1M506636
UNAI URIARTE MASGRAUINDEPENDIENTEABM509632
CARLES FUENTE CORRETGERC.N. VIC-ETBV1M509632
IGNASI TORRENT FONTINDEPENDIENTEJNM511630
JORDI OLIVELLA PUJOLW3TRIBCNV1M511630
FÉLIX FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZG. E. ESPORTIU GIRONI GEIEGABM513628
RAMON LLADO RIBAC.A. IGUALADAV1M513628
JOSEP PRAT DANGLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M513628
JORDI PEREZ RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM513628
ALEJANDRO GIL BAYOC.T. LA BISBAL D´EMPORDAABM513628
ARTURO LÓPEZ CRESPOINDEPENDIENTEABM518626
RAFAEL LLAMAS URBANOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM518626
GERARD MUÑOZ CASTROG. E. ESPORTIU GIRONI GEIEGABM520624
JAIME ESCOLANO FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM520624
FELIX JIMENEZ LARAINDEPENDIENTEV1M522622
QUIM GÜELL AGUTCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM522622
RICARD TORRES PUIGHERMANALCLUB VO2 TEAMV1M524620
JOAN CARLES MARTINEZ CHINCHILLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M525618
LUC CARDONAINDEPENDIENTEABM525618
JERO FERRER MARQUEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM525618
GUILLEM VILLANUEVA URBANC.E. RAYOTEAMCDM525618
IGNACIO BAGÜESTE BLANCOINDEPENDIENTEV1M529616
JORDI GARCIA TEYCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM529616
ANTONIO FRANCO MATENCIOADDICT BIKES TEAM C.E.V1M529616
ANTONIO PAREJA MOCHALESCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV3M529616
BERNAT RAFEL PARISC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM533612
JORDI BOSCH ANDUIGC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM533612
IGNASI MARTÍ PONTONESINDEPENDIENTEABM535610
MARIÀ GÀLVEZ I VALDERRAMACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M535610
IRENEUSZ CHARACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M535610
JUAN ANTONIO MADUEÑO CALDERONCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M538606
JOSÉ RAMÓN SÁNCHEZ IBARRA INDEPENDIENTEV1M538606
TONI JIMENEZ CUMPLIDOINDEPENDIENTEABM540604
CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ PEDRAZACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANASUB23M540604
JONATHAN MENDEZ LÓPEZCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM540604
ALBERT LOPEZ FAUDIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOABM543602
XAVIER GONZALEZ ROMEROINDEPENDIENTEV1M543602
GUILLERMO PALUZIE AVILAC.E. VILA OLIMPICAV3M543602
MARC RIBO AVILACLUB TRI5UABM546600
JOAN BUXEDA TORRENTINDEPENDIENTEV2M546600
ENRIQUE MIR FUERTESFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM546600
JOAN MONTANER SOLÀC.A. IGUALADAABM546600
ISRAEL FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEABM550598
FERRAN PLAYAN URQUIZUINDEPENDIENTEABM550598
CARLES VELASCO PERARNAUC.T. DEVOURING KILOMETERSABM550598
ALBERT LOPEZ ANTONTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M550598
GREGORY FIERENSCERDANYOLA CHV1M554596
ALEX SABINI REQUESENSINDEPENDIENTEABM554596
SERGI SUREDA DIAZINDEPENDIENTEV1M556594
JOAN ESCUDEROINDEPENDIENTEV1M557592
MANU TORTOSA MARTINEZC.N. TARRACOV1M557592
ARTURO GIL JOHANSSONC.N. TARRACOV1M559590
ELOI SOLA LAGARESCLUB VO2 TEAMABM559590
ENRIC SANTOS DRAPERCLUB TRI5UV2M559590
OSCAR GUTIÉRREZ FERNÁNDEZ INDEPENDIENTEABM559590
PAU PÉREZ ESPINOSACLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM563588
CARLES AGUADO GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M563588
ALEJANDRO TORO TOMASCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM563588
JOAN CARLES GONZALEZ BLAZQUEZTRITEAM GIRONAV1M566586
DAVID ESTAPÉ MUNYOZC.A. IGUALADAV1M566586
ARCADI VILÀ SERRATCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M566586
SERGI RIBA MASSANACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM569582
JAUME ARANDA MARTÍNCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M569582
ORIOL ELLACURIAGA HERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEABM569582
SERGI PRADO GARCIATRI+9 EL MASNOUABM572580
MOISES CAMPS GUERATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM572580
ADRIA JIMENEZ ANILLOC.N. MATAROSUB23M574578
SIMONE TIBURZICLUB PROAMV1M574578
HECTOR MEDRANO MARTINEZTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM576576
MIGUEL LOBERA JONESCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M576576
JOSE JOAQUIN GÜELL TRIGUEROSCLUB VO2 TEAMV2M578574
ROGER PETIT GOZALVEZCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM578574
IVÁN BARRIL SANCHEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAABM578574
ANIOL FONT SALAG. E. ESPORTIU GIRONI GEIEGCDM581572
ODÍN RODRIGUEZ URREJOLATRICBMABM581572
JUAN LUIS CHARRO MOLINAINDEPENDIENTEV1M581572
FRANCESC SERRANO BARREIROINDEPENDIENTEABM584570
POL SURINYACH NOVELLASC.N. MATAROABM584570
SERGI CATALÁN YÁÑEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAABM584570
OSCAR TORRES LLORENTEC.N. MATAROV1M587568
ALBERT GARCIA RUIZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM587568
JESÚS NIÑO PRUANOGAVA TRIATLOABM587568
MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ CUADRACLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M590566
JOSEP SOTO PEREZC.E. NO TE PARESABM590566
JAVIER DEL AGUILA RODAINDEPENDIENTEV2M590566
JOSEP MARIA MORENO RODRIGUEZC.A. IGUALADAV1M593564
LUÍS ALBERTO LOZANO PORROINDEPENDIENTEABM593564
ALBERTO BERMEJO GOMEZDIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOABM595562
EDUARDO POLO CASTROC.E. VILA OLIMPICAV1M596560
RAMON SOLER TOUSC.N. VIC-ETBABM596560
FRANCISCO MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM598558
JUAN GONZÁLEZ ARIASCLUB ATLETISME OLESAV1M598558
MARC LABRADA BOSCHPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M600556
TONY SAYAGO RODRÍGUEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M600556
ALBERT OLIVERAS LLUNELLINDEPENDIENTEABM600556
EDUARD SEGURA FLIXCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M603554
ÓSCAR SÁNCHEZ ARRIBAS INDEPENDIENTEV1M603554
BLAY CASTELLS BARRACHINAINDEPENDIENTEABM603554
QUIM COLLADO ESPIGARESINDEPENDIENTESUB23M606552
DAVID RODRIGUEZ GARCIACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M606552
DIEGO PRECIADO BORREGUEROCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM608550
PACO GÓMEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM609548
ALBERT BENTUE DE AVILAINDEPENDIENTEABM609548
FRANCISCO ROLDAN ORTEGAINDEPENDIENTEV1M611546
CARLOS MALDONADO ESTBANTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M611546
DIEGO GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ INDEPENDIENTEV1M611546
GUILLAUME ACHARDINDEPENDIENTEABM614544
MARC GALLEGO TRIGOINDEPENDIENTEABM614544
JAUME RELATS MORENOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM616540
MARC TARROCH GARCIACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM616540
FRANCESC CASTAN ESPINOSADIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOABM616540
JAVIER GONZÁLEZ SOTOSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM619538
CARLES MORENO ANDREUC. TRIATLO MONTORNESV1M619538
CARLES MARTINEZ SANCHEZDIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOV2M619538
ISMAEL VILLAR EGUSKIZACLUB ESPORTIU GIGGATRIV1M619538
JORDI MIRAS ISERNINDEPENDIENTEV1M623536
JAVIER BUISÁN GUARGACERDANYOLA CHV1M623536
XEVI JAIME NOVOINDEPENDIENTEV1M625534
JULIO LÓPEZ LÓPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM625534
ROGER CLIMENT I MORACERDANYOLA CHCDM625534
MARIO ROMERO HERRERAC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M628532
MANEL DELGADO FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEABM628532
JORDI GRAU VILLAESCUSAC.N. VIC-ETBABM630530
PAU ARENAS PUJOLCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB23M630530
ALEX BEJARANO ESTEBANINDEPENDIENTEABM632528
RAUL MORET FORNOSC. TRIATLO MONTORNESV1M633526
SEBASTIAN SALMERON ORTIZINDEPENDIENTEV1M633526
XAVI PALAU BALASCHCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAABM635524
GABRIEL ÁLVAREZ CABATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM635524
RUBEN MONMANY PULIDOCLUB VO2 TEAMABM635524
JOAN DE LA TORRE JIMENEZC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM638522
JONATAN JARQUE ORTIZINDEPENDIENTEABM638522
JOAN BALLESCA VILERTDIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOABM640520
MIGUEL ANGEL CALSO NAVARRETEINDEPENDIENTEV1M640520
JOSEP Mª GÓMEZ GRAUABSOLUT SPORTABM640520
MIQUEL MARTORELL SANSOFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM643518
DANIEL AUTET GUBIERASINDEPENDIENTEV1M643518
MIQUEL SOLÉ AIXÀSC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM643518
JORDI GONZALEZ CARMONAINDEPENDIENTEV1M646516
XAVIER SERRANO BELLAVISTADIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOABM646516
IGNASI VILLAMAYOR ROZADOSCLUB TRIATLO ANDORRAV1M646516
JAUME GRANÉ SÁNCHEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM649514
DAVID RIVERA PÉREZCLUB TRIATLO I´M TRI TEAMABM649514
JORDI ESCRIG I ESCODACLUB TRI5UV1M651512
CARLOS MOYANO CARAVACADIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOABM652510
SERGI ASINS MOYAINDEPENDIENTESUB23M652510
JOAN AMETLLER SERRAINDEPENDIENTEABM652510
IGNASI TOMAS LÓPEZ-DORIGAINDEPENDIENTEV1M655508
OSCAR DIAZ FERNANDEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAV1M655508
SAMIR IDRISIC.N. VIC-ETBJNM655508
DANIEL JAVIER MARTIN TORRESINDEPENDIENTEABM658506
MIQUEL JODAR CORREROC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M658506
CRISTHIAN ACEVEDO CARDENASCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM660504
DANIEL GARCIA PARDOSC.E. INEF LLEIDASUB23M660504
MARIO ALBERTO BERNAL ORTIZGAVA TRIATLOABM662502
JOAN POL OLIVERASINDEPENDIENTEV1M662502
OSCAR GOMEZ PAUPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M662502
JURANDIR GENUINOTRICBMABM665500
CARLOS CARDERO GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M665500
ARTURO SEPULVEDA BRAVOGAVA TRIATLOABM665500
MIQUEL UBEDA MASCARELLA CLUB NATACIO OLOTV1M668498
LLUIS ROVIRA ROSINDEPENDIENTEV2M668498
POL PRAT BAÑOINDEPENDIENTESUB23M668498
JOSEP MATEU YUBEROINDEPENDIENTEABM671496
IU BENET DURANC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM671496
MARCO GAMEZ COBOSC.N. MATAROABM673494
MARC ZNAIDA GONZÁLEZGAVA TRIATLOCDM673494
SERGIO JOSE MALLORQUIN GARRIDOC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUV1M675492
ELÍAS FLORES DUQUEINDEPENDIENTEV1M675492
RAÜL URGELL PRIETOINDEPENDIENTEABM675492
JOSEP BAENA VALLSINDEPENDIENTEABM675492
TONI LAPUENTE SALABERTC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESV1M679490
MARCOS ROMERO RODRÍGUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM679490
RODRIGO GUERRERO JIMÉNEZINDEPENDIENTECDM681488
JAUME RUIZ-RUANO MARCOSINDEPENDIENTEABM681488
JUAN CARLOS ALCABUZ CARBALLOINDEPENDIENTEV2M681488
XAVIER BASTER ROBIRALTAC.A. XALOCABM684484
EDUARD VERA GONZALEZTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM685482
MANOLO REDONDO RODRÍGUEZ C.N. VIC-ETBABM685482
JOSE HERNANDEZ VELÁZQUEZ DE CASTROINDEPENDIENTEV1M687480
NICO YORDÀ IBAÑEZINDEPENDIENTEABM688478
JORDI MARTINEZ BERNALINDEPENDIENTEABM689476
MARC GODAYOL PRADAC.N. VIC-ETBABM689476
ORIOL NAVARRO PEREZDIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOABM691474
JUAN FERNÁNDEZ PEÑAC.E. RAYOTEAMABM692468
JESUS JIMENEZ LUISCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M692468
FRANCISCO BAENA GOMEZSBR OPEN TEAMV1M694466
XAVIER PÉREZ DÁVILATRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV1M695464
XAVIER LOPEZ RUIZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M695464
CARLOS DAPENA GONZALEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M697462
HECTOR HERRERO FRANCOCLUB ATLETISME OLESAV1M698460
JOSE CARLOS REGUEIRACLUB PROAMABM699458
ALBERT PONS NEIRACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M700456
IVAN RAMOS GALLEGOTRI2WINABM700456
SERGIO GARCIA MANZANO C.A. LES TORTUGUESV1M702454
JAUME POBLET TORRESFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICV1M702454
XAVI MATAS CARRERASC.N. SABADELLV1M704452
JOSÉ MANUEL HARO ONIEVATRICBMV2M704452
ÀNGEL FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M706450
DAVID MONTERO POYATOGAVA TRIATLOV1M706450
JORDI HOMS LORENZOINDEPENDIENTEABM708448
ORIOL NOÈ BOBAINDEPENDIENTEV1M709446
TONI NOE FREIXASC.N. MATAROV3M710444
JOAN MIGUEL CALLEJACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM710444
ANTONIO ENCINAS GAMEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV1M712442
SEBASTIAN LUIS LLOMPART VIZOSOINDEPENDIENTEV2M713440
SERGI RIERA DURANINDEPENDIENTEABM714438
EDUARDO ROS FERNÁNDEZ-PORTALC.E. VILA OLIMPICAV1M715434
DIDAC MARQUÈS ROZASCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM715434
FRANCESC RUBIO BARCELOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M717432
JAVIER LEÓN BARGALLÓGAVA TRIATLOABM717432
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ PINEDOCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M719430
XAVI ESPEJO GIRONESCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM719430
TONI SOBREVALS AGULLÓASSOCIACIÓ ATLÈTICA XAFATOLLSABM721426
DAVID OLIVERA INDEPENDIENTEV2M722424
DAVID GARCIA MANZANERATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M723418
AMADOR OLIVARES DE LA OSAC.E. NO TE PARESV2M724416
JORDI JIMENEZ OLMEDOGAVA TRIATLOSUB23M724416
DAVID SANGLAS PUNTÍC.N. VIC-ETBV1M726414
CARLOS MORENO TIERNOC.N. SABADELLV1M727412
IVAN GARCÍAINDEPENDIENTEABM727412
SAMU ESPARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM729410
RAMON MASPONSINDEPENDIENTEABM730408
DANIEL SAIZ QUILEZINDEPENDIENTEABM731406
DANI PONS PEREZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM731406
VICENS OMS LANZACLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV2M733400
ARTURO MEDINA BAREACERDANYOLA CHV1M734398
ALEJANDRO LARRACHEAC.N. MATAROV1M735394
RAFAEL RUIZ DELGADOGOO SPORT CLUBV1M736390
IVAN MORALESC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM737388
SERGI RETAMAL NIETOC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM738384
CARLOS MORALES FERNANDEZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM739382
SERGIO CARMONA MAGAÑACLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM740380
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM741378
MIGUEL CASTILLO QUESADAC.N. VIC-ETBV2M742374
DANIEL HUERTAS BANEGASGAVA TRIATLOABM743372
CARLOS RECIO GALOBARDESCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM744370
FRANCESC GAROFANO MONTOROTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV2M745368
ALEJANDRO MOLINA MUÑOZC.N. MATAROCDM746366
RUBEN GARCIA ARCASC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM747362
XAVIER MALDONADO PEREZCLUB TRITRAININGABM748354
MARC GASPAR GUARDIOLACLUB NATACIO SITGESJNM749352
KILIAN GUTIÉRREZ GARCÍATRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESABM750350
JOAN BARBANY BUFÍC.A. LES TORTUGUESV1M751348
NOEL CELMA BERNUSCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M752342
JOSEP TORRENT VALLSCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM753340
DIEGO DE LA TORRE MORALESCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M754338
ADAM GOLDTHORPCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M755336
JOAN MANEL MESA RIBÓTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM756334
ALBERT DE LA TORRE JIMÉNEZC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM757332
ENRIC SÁNCHEZ BONILLAGAVA TRIATLOABM758330
JAVIER RASCHE CASTILLOGAVA TRIATLOV1M759328
PAU BERGADA CUDOSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM760326
JOAQUIM PEIX PUJOLC.N. VIC-ETBV2M761324
JESUS VICENTE BALBASINDEPENDIENTEV1M762322
FRANCESC GAMITO GARCIAGAVA TRIATLOABM763312
JORDI ZABALETA GASCOGAVA TRIATLOV2M764308
JOSEP FIGUEREO BAULENASTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV2M765306
XAVIER GARCIA TOSCASCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M766304
MANOLO LUQUE MENDEZASSOCIACIÓ ATLÈTICA XAFATOLLSV2M767302
MANUEL ALLER LLAMAZARESCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M768294
ORIOL FOGUERAS BAYARRITEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M769288
FRANCISCO ROMERO MERCHANTGAVA TRIATLOV1M770284
AGUSTÍ OLIVERAC.E.E. SANT GERVASIABM771280
IVÁN GONZÁLEZ GÁZQUEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M772278
JAVI FERNANDEZ VALVERDETRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM773276
CARLES MOLINA ESCRIBÀCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M774272
CARLOS GARCIA LOPEZC.E.E. SANT GERVASIV2M775270
GUIFRE CORTES RIBERAC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM776268
FRANCISCO ÁLVAREZ DOMÍNGUEZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M777266
MARTÍN CÁRDENAS ACEDOCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M778264
DAVID GALOBARDES ESTEBANC.N. VIC-ETBCDM779262
JORDI SANCHEZ BERMEJOTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M780254
MANUEL SÁNCHEZ-VILLANUEVA BEUTERCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M781252
JAUME ARNALOT GARCÍACLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM782248
DAVID MUÑOZ CUADROSCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M783246
KARLOS VIANA CATALÁNTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM784244
NIL PERA I SAGRERATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONCDM785242
DAVID GARCIA PERUCHOC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M786240
DANIEL PAVON LÓPEZCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM787238
TONI TORTOSA PEREZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M788236
JOSEP MIQUEL OLIVERTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV2M789234
RAMON LLUIS GOMEZ PLANASCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM790232
JOAN BORRAS GALLELC.E. VILA OLIMPICAABM791230
JOSEP SOLE RODRIGUEZC.A. LES TORTUGUESV2M792222
JOSE MANUEL PEREZ VIAPLANATRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESV1M793216
IVAN GONZALEZ VIDALTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESV1M794214
MANEL BOLAÑOS PUJOLINDEPENDIENTEV2M795212
JORGE VON JESS SANCHEZTG TRIATLO SITGESV2M796210
CARLES ILA JUAREZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM797206
PEDRO CANALES MUÑOZGAVA TRIATLOABM798204
DAVID ARTEAGA MONTEJOTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESV1M799202
JAUME POLO ESCUDÉASSOCIACIÓ ATLÈTICA XAFATOLLSV1M800200
SERGIO FERRER HERNANDEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M801198
JULIO MEROÑO SALVATIERRAABSOLUT SPORTV1M802196
TONI PAREJA CARDEALCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M803192
JAN RAMIREZ RUIZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M804190
JOSEP ORIOL CASADEMUNT SATORRETRIATLO JOVENT 79V2M805188
MANEL GARCIA FERRERCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M806186

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32