RANQUING TEMPORADA 2010-2011»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
MIKI MARZO TORRESC.T.S.J.ABADESSESABM17072
OSCAR MARTINEZ LARIOSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM26503
JOSEP VILADOMS BELLARTC.N.REUS PLOMS-V1M36490
FELIU CORONADO JUSTICIAC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM46034
ROGER SEGUÍ SARDÀTRI.TEAM PIRINEU DE GIRONAABM55748
VICTOR ORLANDO PACHECO GONZALEZCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM65710
AMAND REDONDO BRUNETCLUB TRIATLÓ MANRESAV1M75543
PERE ALBACETE GALLARTCLUB NATACIO CENTELLESABM85497
ERIC BESORA MOLINSTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM95436
ENRIC VIÑAS FONTTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM104822
JOSEP BARRUFET  TORREGUITARTCLUB EXCURSIONISTA CALLUSABM114460
DAVID SANCHEZ GONZALEZC.N.MOLINS DE REI-ABM124392
ORIOL DALMAU ROSETCLUB TRIATLÓ MANRESAABM134217
ABEL RAMOS FELEZTRIATL´H  C.E. L´HOSPITALETABM144200
FRANCESC MENOR DURANCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB23154191
FEDE MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZFEECV1M164153
DANI BORDALLO ROVIRACLUB EXCURSIONISTA CALLUSABM174116
EMILIO MOLINA GOMEZTRI.TEAM PIRINEU DE GIRONAABM184097
ROMAN DEL OLMO MUÑOZCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM193965
ALFONS ESQUIUS  MIQUELCLUB EXCURSIONISTA CALLUSV2M203913
PEDRO TALAVERA  ROMEROCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIV2M213912
JORDI VILA MORACLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASABM223909
JORDI CARPI POLACERRR IGUALADAABM233857
JOSE LUIS CANO VILLANUEVAC.N.MATARO-V1M243855
ANTONIO RUIZ TERRONESCLUB EXCURSIONISTA CALLUSV2M253797
SERGI ALTARRIBA NIEVESCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASJNM263771
JOSE MARIA LOZANO GARCIACLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDV1M273767
JORDI GARCIA GRACIACERRR IGUALADAJNM283705
JAVIER MARQUEZ MARQUEZC.N.MOLINS DE REI-ABM293693
MARC REAL GARCÍATRI.TEAM PIRINEU DE GIRONAABM303679
DANIEL FERNANDEZ  LESCANOC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM313657
MARC LATORRE VIVANCOSC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM323650
ISAAC DUARTE MARTINEZCERRR IGUALADAABM333615
FRANCESC PRAT BABILONIC.N.MATARO-ABM343610
ALEX CASABLANCASCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESSUB23353610
JOAQUIM JORDI SOLER ITURRALDEC.N.MATARO-ABM363520
JOSEP MALAVE SOTERASC.A.IGUALADA-ABM373417
EDUARD TARRE FREIXASC.T.S.J.ABADESSESABM383409
ISMAEL MARTINEZ PONTCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASABM393393
JOAN TOMÀS I ACOSTAINDEPENDIENTEABM403365
ALEXANDRE SANS VEGATRI.TEAM PIRINEU DE GIRONAABM413347
MANU BARRIONUEVO VILARCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOABM423292
NICOLAS ALFREDO SAENZ BRIASCOCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM433272
ALBERTO CRUZ GINESC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-SUB23443267
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ MUÑOZBIK3FISHABM453254
DAVID ROCA HEREDIAC.N.MATARO-ABM463248
RAMON COROMINAS SANTANACHCLUB EXCURSIONISTA CALLUSV1M473216
XAVIER DALMAU BERTRANC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-V1M483208
MANUEL CARMONA GAMACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M493202
OLIVER GOMEZ CARRIONCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M503190
MANEL TORRES VELASCOCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM513094
FRANCISCO MUÑOZ RETAMALC.N. VILAFRANCAV2M523075
GUILLEM PEREDA GIJÓNCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLJNM533074
GERARD LLIGADAS PUIGC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM543074
AARON PAGES URBANOC.N. SANT ANDREUJNM553058
JOSEP MARTI ARRIBASCERRR IGUALADAABM563051
LLUIS CALERO GALOVARTCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDV2M573049
MARCOS RASTRILLA ANTÓNCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM583030
ROGER ROCA DALMAUCERRR IGUALADAABM593010
ROBERT TRENCH I GARCÍATRIATLO-JOVENT 79-ABM603006
DANIEL MARTINEZ VALENTINC.N.REUS PLOMS-CDM613003
XAVIER RIERA MARGARITC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM622983
CARLES PEREZ MARTINEZCLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAABM632966
SERGI RODRIGUEZ BATISTACERRR IGUALADAABM642965
JOSEP LLUIS FRANCH HERNANDEZTRIATLO OLESA-V2M652938
JOAN ANTON MIRET GABRIELCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM662935
SANTI SANCHEZ ALMAZANTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M672930
ALBERT SASOT VAÑOINDEPENDIENTEABM682910
XAVIER TORRADES SABATAC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM692905
RAMON COLOM I SALLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M702883
MIQUEL MORALES ROLDANCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIABM712870
SERGIO BURON DE LA TORRECERRR IGUALADASUB23722870
JOSE ENRIQUE MARTINEZ ALEJANDRESCLUB EXCURSIONISTA CALLUSABM732870
PAU CASTELLVELL BELLACERRR IGUALADASUB23742855
LEÓN MARTÍN DRAJERC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM752845
ANDREA TUFARELLICLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M762836
CARLES TOMAS LOPEZ DORIGAC.N.CATALUNYA-ABM772832
MARIO MAZANA NERIZC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM782830
DIEGO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZBIK3FISHABM792824
ROBERT ZSOLT BUDAIC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM802775
RODRIGO TORRES HERNANC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM812760
ERIK DIAZ MARTINC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM822760
JORDI SALES ROMEROC.BIKE AREA LLAGOSTERAABM832746
TOMAS COLLDECARRERA SUNYERC.N.OLOT-CDM842736
IÑAKI BALDELLOU VERDEJOCLUB TRIATLÓ MANRESASUB23852725
ALEIX MUÑIO RIBELLMON BIKE & RUN TRICBMABM862695
TITO PUEYO FARREROC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM872688
DAVID ROVIRA DOÑATEC.N.MATARO-ABM882675
ANTONIO LOPEZ DE PABLO FERNANDEZ ARROYOCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIV2M892625
EDUARD QUERALT RADUAC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM902615
TONI PALLARES GRIMACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM912600
ANDRES BARBERO SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM922579
IVAN BRÜCKC.N.MATARO-ABM932545
XAVIER CASAL ROMEROC.N.MATARO-ABM942527
SERGI CINCA MORROSCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASABM952506
MARC SOLE  AMETLLERC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM962498
MIGUEL ANGEL MORENO ORTIZCLUB EXCURSIONISTA CALLUSABM972494
HERMIES BUSQUE CALSINAC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM982489
TIAGO MACARA COUTINHOCLUB TRIATLÓ MANRESAABM992487
MARTI LAZARO CORDEROCLUB E. INEF LLEIDASUB231002481
LLUIS PICAS ZARALLOCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASABM1012467
RAUL RAMIREZ ROLDANCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1022451
JAVIER CASTRO ROMEROC.N.MATARO-ABM1032443
JOSE SANCHEZ SIERRAGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM1042436
RAPHAEL ROMERO RUIZCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAV1M1052435
MARCEL GUAL ANDUJARC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1062435
XAVIER ROCA DALMAUCERRR IGUALADAABM1072431
ANGEL SERRAT GARCIACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO-TRIATLÓSUB231082428
DAVID ALARCON VILARDELLC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1092417
ISIDRE GUIXA MARTICERRR IGUALADAV1M1102393
DANI JUAN SALLESTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M1112385
ANTONIO GARCIA MOLES C.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM1122382
ALBERT LOPEZ MUÑOZTRI.TEAM PIRINEU DE GIRONAABM1132371
JOSEP COLOME SOMOZAC.N.SABADELL-V3M1142367
ANDREU ANGLES RUIZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M1152330
JORDI FABRA  PARDOC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1162319
ERIC PAIRET ARTAUCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOSUB231172305
TONI FRANCO SALASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1182303
GUILLEM SAMANIEGO MULLERCLUB VO2ABM1192275
MARC TORO GARCIABIK3FISHABM1202275
CARLES GARCIA MARTINEZC.N.CATALUNYA-SUB231212269
DAMIA SANTIVERI FREIXACLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASABM1222251
JORDI ESTRADA TANYÀC.N. VIC-ETBJNM1232238
ROBERT PUJALS MATEUC.N.OLOT-ABM1242233
DANIEL CAMPOS HUERTASCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIABM1252227
SALVADOR GONZALEZ GARCIATRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M1262209
ÒSCAR DONIGA FRAILETRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M1272207
GERARDO MENDEZ FERNÁNDEZGAVA TRIATLOV1M1282192
JOAN MONROY FLORENCIANOCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM1292187
JORDI BONET NIETOC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1302177
LINO MONGE MIROCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M1312166
CARLOS CATALAN MARTINEZCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM1322161
JOSEP MARIA DELLUNDÉ GUIVESCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM1332160
SERGI BLANCO ALONSOTRI.TEAM PIRINEU DE GIRONAABM1342157
JORDI NICOLAS GILCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM1352151
JAVIER LOZANO SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM1362147
XAVIER BERNAUS ALDOMAP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLÓABM1372137
SERGI PI BOLTAC.N.CATALUNYA-SUB231382135
DAVID GONZALEZ BOZASKRONOS TRIATLÓABM1392135
ALBERT LOPEZ ANTONC.T.S.J.ABADESSESV1M1402111
AGUSTIN MARTÍN-NIETO PERALESC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1412107
ALBERT ALGADO ENSEÑATC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM1422097
JAQUES VOLLECLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAV1M1432097
JOAN ESCARRABILL TIOASS. ESP. DIEDREABM1442089
FRANCESC PRAT VICENSCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM1452087
ROGER ARDÉVOL LATORREKRONOS TRIATLÓV1M1462074
ALBERT PUYAL MASGORETCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV2M1472073
ALBERT BANUS SADOLA SALLE TRIATLOABM1482069
LLORENÇ LOPEZ-URIZARNA CUEVASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSCDM1492069
MARC VILA MIARONSC.N. VIC-ETBJNM1502059
VICTOR MARTINEZ HIDALGOC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1512055
JORDI MIRO I PEREZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M1522045
MANUEL ALLER LLAMAZARESCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM1532014
VICENT SCHMITTCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M1541997
JORDI TRAPE GARROSC.N.REUS PLOMS-V1M1551997
JOAQUIM SERRA SELLARÈSINDEPENDIENTEABM1561993
JAUME SABATÉ SASPLUGASLA SALLE TRIATLOABM1571983
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ ESPINOSAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1581981
MIQUEL PUJOL CASADEVALLTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV2M1591981
ADRIÀ TOUS RODRIGUEZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1601957
SERGI RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLÓ MANRESAABM1611955
FRANCESC FREIXER ALSINAGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM1621935
JOAQUIN PUJALTE GARCIACLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M1631922
JORDI PADROS GOMEZASS. ESP. DIEDREABM1641921
JOSEP GORDI SERRATINDEPENDIENTEV2M1651898
PERE RAMONEDA BONASTREINDEPENDIENTEV1M1661898
XAVIER LLOBET SALLENTCLUB TRIATLÓ MANRESAABM1671890
IVAN ENRIQUE PLABIK3FISHABM1681877
RAFAEL PARÉS TEIXIDOC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM1691870
CARLOS DIEZ TRONCHCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M1701865
CONRADO AUBACH FUENTESCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIABM1711863
JUAN CARLOS DEL ESTAL REBOLLALTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M1721858
ENRIQUE SANCHEZ BONILLAGAVA TRIATLOABM1731857
SERGIO TORRES LOPEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1741847
GERARD COLORADO BLASCOC. TRI. GRANOLLERSJNM1751825
SERGI MARTINEZ MERODIOC.N.CATALUNYA-ABM1761825
JULIO MONGE VIZMANOSCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M1771821
JAUME CONSOLA CLAVECERRR IGUALADAABM1781785
GUILLEM BUSQUETS PASCUALCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1791760
ALBERT PARREÑO SAMPERCLUB VO2ABM1801755
RAUL GOMEZ GARCES DEL GARROCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM1811725
JOAN SOLER CINCACLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASABM1821723
EDU REVIDIEGO HERNANDEZCLUB ESPORTIU ALT EMPORDAABM1831719
EDUARDO PEDREIRA COLLAZOTRI.TEAM PIRINEU DE GIRONAV1M1841717
FRANCISCO PAZ GOMEZC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-SUB231851715
SANTI PELLEJERO GACIACLUB VO2ABM1861710
JORDI CASAS SOLERC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M1871702
POL RECOBER PLANACLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOSUB231881698
SEBASTIA MONCUSI RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIESPORT.ESABM1891693
ANDREU MARIMON SASTREC.N. VIC-ETBABM1901691
JORDI CAMPOS PALACIOSC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM1911691
JOAN CARLES BELTRAN HERGUEDASTRIATLO-JOVENT 79-ABM1921690
CRISTIAN FERNÁNDEZ DOMÍNGUEZ CERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIABM1931690
CARLES LERIN MARTINC.N.REUS PLOMS-V1M1941684
GERARD ANTON LOPEZC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM1951683
ALEX ZANUY FANALSC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM1961683
FERRAN GÓMEZ SORIANOC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM1971682
PEDRO FORNIES PEREZC.N.SABADELL-V2M1981681
LUCAS CHIRICOC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM1991680
MIGUEL MORALES TUBIOINDEPENDIENTEABM2001673
DAVID JUNYENT MORALESCLUB EXCURSIONISTA CALLUSABM2011671
XAVI PADRÓS FRANQUESAC.N. VIC-ETBABM2021664
FERNANDO LOPEZ DE SAGREDOC.N.MATARO-JNM2031654
DANIEL ALARCÓN VILAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM2041653
XAVIER SERRA SERRALLONGAASS. ESP. DIEDREABM2051641
ANDRES CALZADA RIBASTRIATLO PROBIKE-INTEMPERIEJNM2061639
CARLOS HUERTAS NADALTRI.TEAM PIRINEU DE GIRONAABM2071637
AIMAR ASSAMA PELAEZCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM2081630
DAVID CURTO PRIETOCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM2091627
JOSEBA ARANA ESCALADAEZKERRALDEA TRIATLOI TALDEAABM2101620
DAVID MOLINA FERREINDEPENDIENTEABM2111617
TONI CAPELL BUENDIAC. E. PEDALA.CAT  BALAGUERABM2121616
MARC SANJAUME CALVETC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM2131616
JUAN JOSE TOLEDANO LLAMAZARESC. E. PEDALA.CAT  BALAGUERV1M2141615
JAUME ROY VICENTEC.N.MOLINS DE REI-ABM2151610
POL SAMSO JOVESC.N.MATARO-JNM2161598
CARLES FIGUEROLA MUNTANEC.A.IGUALADA-SUB232171578
ANTONIO ROLDAN GOMEZC.N.MATARO-ABM2181568
SAMUEL MADRID GIMENEZC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM2191568
DAVID BERNARDO SABANESTRIATLO OLESA-ABM2201564
ÁNGEL SÁNCHEZ ILLANASGAVA TRIATLOV1M2211564
DANI MACARRILLA MORENOC. E. PEDALA.CAT  BALAGUERABM2221563
JOSEP NEBOT AGUILARCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIABM2231554
ENRIC ALTAYO VINYALSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM2241554
JOAN FRANCESC CAMPOS VAZQUEZC.N.CATALUNYA-V1M2251550
JORDI FONTBOTE ALBALC.N.REUS PLOMS-V1M2261546
SALVADOR TORRENTE MARTINEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM2271546
GERARD RICO VARGASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSCDM2281545
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MURILLOCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M2291543
JORDI MORENO MONTANERCERRR IGUALADAV2M2301542
ANTONI ISASI-ISASMENDITRIATLO PROBIKE-INTEMPERIEV2M2311535
ARMANDO PIAZUELO PIQUERC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-V1M2321534
ISMAEL AYESTARAN VELAZQUEZC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM2331528
JOSE GOMEZ GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM2341526
ALBERT IDAÑEZ SABATERCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIABM2351523
BERNARDO GONZALEZ MARTÍNEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M2361514
ISAAC MARTÍNEZ GUIRADOCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASABM2371504
JOAN ALVAREZ TUBAUC.N. VIC-ETBABM2381504
JOEL FARRÀ CALVETCLUB E. INEF LLEIDAABM2391502
GERMAN JOVER VINUESACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM2401500
GONZALO MARIN GARDEINDEPENDIENTEV1M2411499
JAN DASCA ROMEUC.N.SABADELL-CDM2421499
TONI FERRE NAVARROC.E. TERRASSASPORTS V1M2431497
JOAN PRATS CAMPOSCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIJNM2441482
DANI SEGURA ELVIRAC.A.IGUALADA-ABM2451480
ALBERT SOLEY CASTELLSC. TRI. GRANOLLERSSUB232461480
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZC.N.CATALUNYA-SUB232471478
JORDI TRAPÉ PÈREZC.N.REUS PLOMS-CDM2481476
RAFAEL ROMERO GONZALEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M2491470
ADRIA VALLS JIMENEZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSSUB232501469
MANUEL BROTO SALGUEIROC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM2511460
XAVIER NUÑEZ FAUSTECLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAABM2521452
XAVIER MANEL.LA PUJOLC.N.OLOT-ABM2531448
FRANCESC MOLAS TARRESASS. ESP. DIEDREABM2541446
JORDI UREÑA LARAC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM2551446
DANIEL THOMPSONGAVA TRIATLOABM2561442
JOAN ALARCÓN VILAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM2571439
DANIEL AGUSTIN MANZANALC.N.MOLINS DE REI-ABM2581438
VICENTE BLASCO LUZU.C. SANT CUGATABM2591436
ALEX DOT PIULACHSCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIABM2601433
SERGI VALLS GIMENEZCLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAABM2611420
ANGEL VIÑETA NEVADOC.T.S.J.ABADESSESV2M2621411
BRUNO LOPEZ SANTOSC.BIKE AREA LLAGOSTERAABM2631406
XAVI PARADERA GIRALTC.N. VIC-ETBJNM2641404
MARC BARRANCO PONSTRIATLO OLESA-ABM2651402
OMAR CASADO I TAHIRIINDEPENDIENTEABM2661399
ENRIC FERRAN BENNSTROMCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESV1M2671396
JOAN JUNCAROL REGUANTCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASV1M2681390
MANEL ELIZARI VIVANCOSCERRR IGUALADAABM2691387
ARCADI VILÀ SERRATINDEPENDIENTEV1M2701378
DAVID GUERRERO HERNANDEZC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM2711374
JORDI CLAVEL JORDAC.N.MATARO-V1M2721370
MANUEL DE LA FUENTE HIDALGOMON BIKE & RUN TRICBMABM2731362
NIL CAMARASA CAPILLAC.N.REUS PLOMS-JNM2741360
ALBERT BONILLA SOLERCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOSUB232751356
MANUEL VILLALBA URISELC.A. XALOCABM2761352
ROGER PASARELL VIÑASC.N. VIC-ETBABM2771350
IVAN GOMEZ SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEABM2781350
IÑIGO RUBIO EIZMENDICERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIABM2791340
DAVID LOPEZ PIÑOLCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M2801336
DIDAC SALVADO LLUVEROLC.N. VILAFRANCASUB232811334
XAVIER ROCA GOMEZGAVA TRIATLOABM2821324
FABIAN ENRIQUE BRITO MELOCLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAABM2831312
DIDAC LEDESMA CALVETCLUB E. INEF LLEIDAJNM2841310
ANTONIO PAREJA MOCHALESTRIATLO OLESA-V2M2851306
EDGAR TOUS PICAZOC. TRI. GRANOLLERSSUB232861306
JOSE ALBERTO MARTINEZ MAGANC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM2871304
JUAN JOSE ALBALADEJO CABRECLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M2881304
FRANCESC ROCA BOLETCLUB E. INEF LLEIDASUB232891298
JAVIER PEREZ DELGADOTRI.TEAM PIRINEU DE GIRONAABM2901292
JORDI FERRE CAPAROCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM2911288
ALEX MEROÑO SALVATIERRACLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM2921286
JOSE VEGA MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M2931281
JOSEP Mª VIDAL VIDALC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM2941280
GERARD FRANCH MARGARITTRIATLO OLESA-ABM2951273
DAVID GIRONES ANDRADECLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM2961270
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIABM2971267
JOSE ROQUE RIOS CUADROSC.A.IGUALADA-V1M2981264
JOSEP LLUIS ARAN CATALANC.N.CATALUNYA-V3M2991259
EDUARD ALVAREZ BALLESTERINDEPENDIENTEABM3001250
JOAN CARLES GRAMUN MASGORETCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM3011248
ORIOL PAREJA CARRILLOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM3021246
MARC PONS BONJORNCERRR IGUALADAABM3031246
TONI LOPEZ CRUZCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM3041244
SERGI BALASTEGUI MARÍNC.E.T DISTANCEABM3051243
EDUARD GABRIEL MORAC.N. SANT ANDREUJNM3061242
LLUIS MARC PELLICER SUAZOC.E.MEDITERRANIABM3071240
DAN COSTA CAPDEVILAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM3081240
SERGI SIERRA NAVARROC.T.S.J.ABADESSESABM3091240
JOSE MIGUEL EXPOSITO GILCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIV1M3101228
DARIO QUIROGA PEREZINDEPENDIENTEABM3111225
MIQUEL SOLE VIVESC. E. TRIATHLONBCN EUROPOLISABM3121220
JUAN CARLOS SERRAT GURRERACLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM3131220
DAVID CUBEDO BERGACLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM3141219
JAVIER CAVERO SAEZC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM3151218
ESTEBAN ARAUZO PALACIOSINDEPENDIENTEV1M3161218
SAMUEL MINGARRO TORRESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM3171216
HECTOR CORTES GUILLENRAYOTEAM BARCELONAABM3181215
CRISTIAN NAVARRO ARENASKRONOS TRIATLÓABM3191214
XAVI OLIVARES MENDEZC.A. CAN MERCADERABM3201212
MARC OLIVERAS CRUZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM3211210
RICART BRILLAS GRAELLSC.N.MATARO-V1M3221204
BORJA SIERRA CALVOCLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM3231204
PAU MARTINEZ GARGALLOC.N.MOLINS DE REI-ABM3241198
DAVID AGUILERA SALVADORC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM3251196
ALEX ALDOMA BRUFAUCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIV1M3261196
JUAN CARLOS DEL BARRIO  PUERTOC.T.S.J.ABADESSESV2M3271194
SERGI CRISTIN MARTINEZC.BIKE AREA LLAGOSTERAABM3281184
PERE OLLE ROIGC.N.MOLINS DE REI-ABM3291180
ENRIC SUBIÑA COLLC.N.MATARO-V1M3301178
FELIPE RECIO VALCARCELC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM3311172
ALEJANDRO PORCEL SANTACANACLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM3321166
ALBERTO JAVIER MORENO GARCIACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM3331152
ENRIC BUCH RIPOLLCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM3341148
IVAN JUAN LOPEZDIAF TRIATLOABM3351142
MARC MASSANA GARCIAC.N.MOLINS DE REI-ABM3361140
RUBÉN CANO SANCHEZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSJNM3371138
JOAN MIQUEL LUQUE OLIVERC. E. TRIATHLONBCN EUROPOLISABM3381138
SERGIO GUZMAN ARROYOCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIV1M3391138
LUIS NUÑEZ PINEDAC.N. SANT ANDREUABM3401138
ANTONIO SUBIAS MILLARUELOINDEPENDIENTEABM3411136
EDGAR GAIG DIEGUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM3421134
JOAN JOFRESA BARBANYCLUB NATACIO CALDESV2M3431132
PABLO LAPREA BARROSOCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM3441126
DAVID PARDO ESTADELLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M3451120
ANDREU SORIA ILLACLUB NATACIO CALDESABM3461116
RICARDO DÍAZ LERMAC. D. FASTTRIATLONABM3471110
ARTURO PABLO PASCUAL HUESOINDEPENDIENTEV2M3481100
JOSEP CAMPRUBI GODAYOLCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M3491098
JOHN CUMMINSINDEPENDIENTEV1M3501098
SERGIO SORIANO CRESPOSBRABM3511096
JOAN JOSEP VERDAGUER GIRONESCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESV1M3521090
JOSE ANTONIO GALLARDO PAMPANOTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M3531088
FERRAN BALCELLS PICARTC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB233541086
JAUME SOLER PLANELLESINDEPENDIENTEABM3551084
JUAN LUIS MONTILLA AREVALOC.N.MOLINS DE REI-ABM3561082
JAUME GRACIA ALCACERC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM3571080
FCO. JOSE ALMANÇA DA SILVAC.T.S.J.ABADESSESV2M3581076
SERGIO LUCENO ALONSOTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM3591076
DAVID VERGES CARRERA C.T.S.J.ABADESSESABM3601066
JOSEP MARIA MORENO FURNERTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M3611052
MARIO ESCORZA FERNANDEZC. E. TRIATHLONBCN EUROPOLISABM3621048
SINFORIANO AGUILERA CASTROINDEPENDIENTEABM3631046
VICENÇ CLARENA RIERAC.N.SABADELL-ABM3641046
EDUARDO JESUS GONZALEZ CEPILLOCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM3651042
TONI ALONSO SOLISC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM3661038
ARNAU SANCHEZ COLLINDEPENDIENTEABM3671036
IGNASI PALACIOS PÉREZCLUB E. INEF LLEIDAABM3681036
CARLES PALOBART MARTINEZTRIATLO-JOVENT 79-V2M3691028
RICARD SOLE FIGUERASC.A.IGUALADA-V1M3701026
CARLOS DE PABLO LOPEZC.E.T DISTANCEABM3711020
IGNASI TEIXIDO GARCIACLUB NATACIO BARCELONAV1M3721012
JULIO PEREZ PAREDESCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIABM3731004
JORDI VADILLO JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM3741000
MIGUEL ANGEL FIDALGO ROSELLO SUB233751000
JOAQUIN GIRALDEZ FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM376998
ADAM GOLDTHORPCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM377988
SAMUEL GERARDO DE HARO BARBEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M378986
CARLES PALOBART MARTIINDEPENDIENTECDM379986
ALBERT MORENO MOLINSCERRR IGUALADASUB23380985
JOAN CAPDEVILA GOMEZINDEPENDIENTEABM381985
ANTONI YESTE BOIXINDEPENDIENTEABM382984
BORJA ESTRADA SALAVERRAYOTEAM BARCELONAABM383984
JOAN VIVAS BRUGUERAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM384978
FERNANDO ASENSIO GOMEZINDEPENDIENTEABM385972
MIQUEL TEIXIDO JULIANCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM386960
JOAN GONZALEZ CAPARROSCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIABM387956
FRANCESC GODOY CONTRERASCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAABM388955
HILARIO GONZALEZ ABREGOINDEPENDIENTEABM389952
CARLOS DAPENA GONZALEZCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIABM390950
DAVID GARCIA MARLESINDEPENDIENTEABM391946
ALBERT REIG FLORENSAC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM392945
PEDRO MIGUEL REIG JOVER ABM393945
JOSE FRANCISCO GONZALEZ RINCONCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIV1M394942
ALBERT PARREÑO SAMPERCLUB VO2ABM395935
CARLOS SANTASUSANA BAYONAC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM396925
GENIS GRAU PLANACLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOJNM397925
DAVID ROVELLADA BALLESTEROSGAVA TRIATLOCDM398920
RICHARD CALLE MARTINEZC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM399915
DAVID SERRA TERMENSCERRR IGUALADAV1M400915
MANEL BOLAÑOS PUJOLCLUB NATACIO CENTELLESV1M401910
RUBEN BARRIO LORES ABM402895
JORDI GUZMANC.N. VILAFRANCAV1M403885
IVAN ESPILEZ URBONCERRR IGUALADAABM404885
MARTI CARMONA POUINDEPENDIENTEV1M405884
VICENS CARMONA MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M406882
NAN OLIVERAS I FONTC.N.OLOT-JNM407880
NELSON GUTIERREZ VELAZQUEZCLUB TRIESPORT.ESABM408878
JOAN CUEVAS SANCHEZQ SPORT TRIATLOABM409878
ANTONI CARULLA ABADALC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM410875
DAVID RIERA MALLOLCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESSUB23411870
JORDI VILÀ CAMPSGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM412870
ALEIX DOMENCH GUIXC.N.OLOT-CDM413870
JOSEP CUBEDO BERGACLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M414860
SERGIO GARCIA RODRIGUEZC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM415860
ISMA FRANCO CARCASESCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M416858
SALVADOR CUADRADO CABELLOC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM417856
DAVID GALLEGO BRESCOC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM418845
JACINT TIÓ BRAGADOC. E. TRIATHLONBCN EUROPOLISV1M419842
RAUL CANO VILATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM420840
FRANCISCO JAVIER DIAZ GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M421832
ROBERTO MARTINEZ CALDERONC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM422831
CRISTIAN COFINÉ GARCIARAYOTEAM BARCELONASUB23423829
BERNAT MORAGAS ROCAC.N.MATARO-ABM424825
STEVEN MACGREGORCLUB TRIATLÓ MANRESAABM425823
VÍCTOR GARANTO FAJÓINDEPENDIENTEABM426821
JORDI PETIT GORROP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLÓABM427815
DAVID TUDO SANDESGAVA TRIATLOABM428815
MARC GARFELLA RUIZINDEPENDIENTEABM429814
SERGI CULEBRAS FLORESINDEPENDIENTEABM430814
JORDI RIAL COMELLASC.N.MANRESA-ABM431813
JORDI CARRASCO BALDÓCLUB NATACIO CALDESJNM432813
ERIK MERINO ALAMINOSC.N.REUS PLOMS-SUB23433813
ANDRES MOYA SANCHEZBIK3FISHV1M434812
ORIOL ASENSIO RIBERAC.N.REUS PLOMS-JNM435809
DAVID ROMANCE VILARDELLINDEPENDIENTEV1M436808
ORIOL PLANS ROSSELLÓC.N. SANT ANDREUABM437807
SERGI SANCES AYALACLUB TRIESPORT.ESABM438801
CARLOS RAMIRO PEREACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM439801
JUAN VALSERA  ROBLESCLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESABM440799
JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ VICENTEAGRUPACIO ESPORTIVA MINERVAABM441799
MARCELO KRASNOV STOLLERCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M442798
JOSEP MARIA COLELL NAVASC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM443797
ELOI MORAGUES PAÑELLAC.N.CATALUNYA-ABM444797
ALBERT LOPEZ CABALLEROC.N.MANRESA-V1M445797
LUIS DE PABLO LOPEZC.E.T DISTANCEABM446796
JOAN CARLES REPULLO ROLDANCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOV1M447795
ELOI GISPERT LABARTACLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM448795
ÒSCAR MARTÍNEZ CASTROC.N.REUS PLOMS-JNM449795
JOSEP ANTONI DE LA MORA COSTASC.N. VIC-ETBABM450793
ELIAS LINARES NARANJOCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM451793
GABI RODRIGUEZ CALLEROTRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM452791
FRANCISCO MANUEL ARIZA QUINTANA C. E. PEDALA.CAT  BALAGUERABM453791
DAVID RIVERO PEREZC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM454789
JOAN CARLES CASTELLÀ MARCHANTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M455789
GABRIEL CARDEÑOSA ARRAYASC.N.CATALUNYA-ABM456789
CARLOS FERNANDEZ DOBARROC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM457787
ALBERT GRIMALDO PUJOLC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB23458785
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ MIER ABM459783
CARLOS VERDUGO GONZÁLEZCERRR IGUALADAABM460783
RAUL MONTORO ROBLESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM461781
FERNANDO DIETSCHECLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM462781
GERMAN GARROTE BORRULLC.N.MATARO-ABM463779
SANTI COLLELL LLEONARTB-B TRIATLÓ L´AMETLLA V.V1M464779
PEDRO J. OLIVEROS OLIVEROSC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M465777
ALEX ALTES DURANCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM466777
JORDI VILÀ RODRIGOGAVA TRIATLOABM467775
CARLES LOPEZ HERNANDOC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM468775
DAVID RIBAS MASIPU.C. SANT CUGATABM469773
CARLOS PEREZ RAMIREZC.A. XALOCABM470773
SERGI FARRE PEREZCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDAABM471771
ERNEST LUCAS GRAUC.N.OLOT-ABM472769
RAUL CAMPENY FABREGATC.E.MEDITERRANIABM473769
ALEIX ROQUE GOMEZC.T.S.J.ABADESSESABM474765
JESUS TORRES PEREZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM475765
JOSE FRANCO BOCLUB E. INEF LLEIDAABM476763
MARC BOVE BALLESTECLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM477761
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZTRIATLO OLESA-ABM478761
MARC CODINA PRATSC.A.IGUALADA-SUB23479759
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA LASHERASINDEPENDIENTEV1M480759
LUDOVIC LEMAIRECLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM481755
JAUME ANGULO PUERTACLUB VO2ABM482753
DAVID MORILLAS BAÑOSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM483753
SERGI BERMEJO BARNILSC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM484753
SIQUEM VIVANCOS RODRIGUEZC.N.CATALUNYA-V1M485753
SALVADOR PARTEGAS AMATCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASABM486751
JOAN ARÀNEGA BENITOC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M487749
JORGE JUAN MENDOZA PONSCLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM488749
RUBEN GALLART SAENZC.N.SABADELL-JNM489749
ALBERT TORRENT MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM490747
IGNACIO FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM491747
MANEL MONTEYS VILANOVAU.C. SANT CUGATV1M492747
FRANCESC PLANA RAFICLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM493745
JOSEP PRAT COLOMCLUB VO2ABM494745
FRANCESC DOMÈNECH ROCACLUB NATACIO CALDESABM495743
ALEIX ARNAU PASCUALCLUB E. INEF LLEIDASUB23496743
VICENÇ CASTELLA SERRATRIATLO PROBIKE-INTEMPERIEABM497741
MANEL VACA LÓPEZC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM498741
SERGIO GONZALEZ SANTOSRAYOTEAM BARCELONAABM499741
MARC MONTALBAN ESPAÑOLC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM500741
ALBERT FELIP SEGURAINDEPENDIENTEV1M501739
ALEJANDRO FRIAS CHICAC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM502739
JOSEP CATALAN PONSCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASABM503739
ANTONIO GORDUN QUILESC.A. RIBAGORÇANAV1M504737
GERARD BOSCH MARTORELLC.A. XALOCV1M505737
JUAN FERNANDEZ RAMOSCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM506735
MARC NAYA PASCUALC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-JNM507735
DAVID GUILLEN MORENOCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM508733
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSTRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM509731
GAËTAN VANHEESKRONOS TRIATLÓABM510729
JAVIER GONZALEZ TORREBLANCAC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIABM511729
JOSE LUIS DORADO LUJANC.N.MANRESA-ABM512726
ENRIC SALVANS MORATOC.N. VIC-ETBABM513725
FERNANDO DEL CORRAL REYLA SALLE TRIATLOABM514725
JORDI ROMERO GUITARTC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM515725
MARCELO ESTEBAN REYMUNDI PEREYRACERRR IGUALADAABM516725
JORDI GARCIA BERCIALC.N.BADALONA-ABM517723
DANIEL CAMPOS HULLCLUB NATACIO RUBISUB23518723
DAVID BOVE JORDANAFACVAC TRIATLOABM519723
FRANCISCO DE LA CRUZ GORDOINDEPENDIENTEV1M520720
JAVIER BELVIS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM521720
FERNANDO MAHAMUD MAHAMUDC.N.MANRESA-ABM522719
FERRAN SANS MUÑOZC.N.MATARO-V1M523719
RAFAEL GUERRERO BRAVOC.A. XALOCABM524719
ALEX CAMINS ADSERIASC.N.MANRESA-V1M525719
JOSE RAMON MOTA MORENOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM526717
SANTI RIBOT TERRICABRASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M527717
JOAN BORRELL VENTURAC.N.MATARO-ABM528715
FRANCISCO JAVIER HERENCIA DIAZCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASABM529715
JAVIER PEREZ NUÑEZTRIATL´H  C.E. L´HOSPITALETABM530713
MANU MORENO CASTELLCLUB VO2ABM531713
JOSE LUIS VALERO NAVAZOC. E. PEDALA.CAT  BALAGUERABM532713
ALBERT BARRACHINA MORENOCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM533713
JOAN ANTONI SOLA MARTINEZTRIATLO BICISPRINTABM534711
PABLO VILLAJOS PUNZANOCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIV1M535709
XAVIER BAEZA RECHEC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM536709
ABEL MORA LIZANACLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASABM537709
JORGE LANDERA QUIROGACLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM538707
MARC MALLARACHC.N.OLOT-JNM539707
RAMON ESTEVE BENEDICOP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLÓABM540705
XAVIER PENELLA BAROP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLÓABM541705
JORDI CANTO CESPEDESC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM542705
SERGI NUNES JORDANC. E. PEDALA.CAT  BALAGUERSUB23543703
JOAN PEREZ ROJASCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM544703
JUAN ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ROLDANTRIATL´H  C.E. L´HOSPITALETABM545701
MARC ROVIRA DOÑATEC.N.MATARO-ABM546701
DANIEL ALCAÑIZ ROYINDEPENDIENTEABM547701
ARCADI ROMERA PASCUASC.N. VIC-ETBV1M548699
CARLOS PLAZA MOYACLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM549699
ANDREU RAYMOND DE LA NOUGAREDC.N.CATALUNYA-V1M550697
POL ANDREU FERRERC. E. TRIATHLONBCN EUROPOLISABM551697
COCO HUERTA VARELACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M552695
IGNASI SANTAFÉ VENTEOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM553695
JORDI NOTARIO SABATEINDEPENDIENTEABM554695
ROGER FARNES MALASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM555693
ALBERT JUNCOSA DEL LLANOKRONOS TRIATLÓABM556693
JORDI ROYES YUBEROTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM557691
JORDI ROIG ROVIRACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM558691
EDGAR FERRER SERRANOC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM559691
JOAN TARRATS BAGETCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM560689
PEP PEDRELL COLLCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM561689
FERRAN HEREDIA POVEDAC.E.PICORNELL-ABM562689
CARLOS CIERCO GARRIDOC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM563689
ROGER SELLES OLOMIC.N. VIC-ETBCDM564687
XAVI ALMELA MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEABM565687
MIQUEL LAPEDRIZA FARRAGUTTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM566687
CARLOS SISCART GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M567685
JOAN HERNANDO GUITARTCLUB TRIATLO BERGAABM568685
ALBERTO BAUTISTA DE HOZC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM569683
JUANMI RIU MADRIDC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM570683
MARC ABELLA MOLINAC.N.REUS PLOMS-JNM571683
ANDRÉS PLAZA MOYACLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTSUB23572679
DANIEL TUDELA MARTINEZC.T.S.J.ABADESSESV1M573679
AURELI PEREZ RUIZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV2M574679
OSCAR RAMON IBAÑEZCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDAV1M575677
VICTOR ANDRES VAZQUEZC.N.MATARO-ABM576677
XAVIER CODONY RUAIXINDEPENDIENTEABM577677
JESUS VALLADARES GOMEZC.N. VILAFRANCAV1M578675
ALBERT ORMAD RUSINESRAYOTEAM BARCELONAABM579675
XAVI GÓMEZ GARCÍAGAVA TRIATLOABM580675
JAUME RODRIGUEZ ROJASTRIATLÓ GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM581673
ANDREU CATLLÀ SANTCLIMENTCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASV1M582673
OSCAR CHECA SANCHEZCLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAABM583671
JUAN MANUEL CAÑO RODRIGUEZCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM584671
JAVIER BERTRAND FIGUEROAC. E. TRIATHLONBCN EUROPOLISV1M585671
POL SENABRE SUÑERC.N. VILAFRANCASUB23586671
XAVI LOPEZ CELEIROINDEPENDIENTEABM587671
VICTOR GUITIERREZ SABARIEGOC.A.IGUALADA-ABM588669
JORDI OLIVELLA PUJOLTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M589669
RAUL GARCIA MOLINAC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM590669
JOSEP ANTONI GARCIA MARTÍNEZCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASV1M591669
RAMON MEDINA ESPARZAMON BIKE & RUN TRICBMABM592667
NOEL FORNE VALENCIACLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M593667
EDUARDO HERNANDEZ MAYORALC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM594667
DAMIÀ VERICAT QUEROLCLUB E. INEF LLEIDAABM595667
SANTI CHINCHILLA CANOCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM596665
JAVIER AZABAL GAMEROTRIATLO BICISPRINTABM597665
MARCOS COELLO MIGUELCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIABM598665
DAVID DE LA CUEVACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM599665
GERMAN HIDALGO LIGEROC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM600663
DIDAC MARZA BEDOSC.N.REUS PLOMS-JNM601663
ADRIÀ VENDRELL CUÑATP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLÓABM602661
ALBERT NAVASA GUASCHLA SALLE TRIATLOSUB23603661
FRANCISCO JAVIER MORENO RIVERTC.E. TERRASSASPORTS V1M604661
DAVID GALLEGO LOPEZCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM605661
RUBÉN BUIZA VEGAKRONOS TRIATLÓABM606661
JORDI ROVIRA DOÑATEC.N.MATARO-ABM607659
DAVID DOLZ FERRIZTRIATLO VILANOVAABM608657
AITOR ALEXANDRE GONZALEZC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-SUB23609655
JORGE RODRIGUEZ VÁZQUEZ-DODEROCLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTV1M610655
JORDI ANDREU LOPEZCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESSUB23611655
XAVIER HERENCIA SANCHEZC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM612653
JORDI SERRA FULLERACLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM613651
MARC RUAIX CARRERABIK3FISHABM614651
DANIEL SANCHEZ-ULLOA LASALVIACLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDV1M615651
JESUS MARTIN MARTIN ABM616651
ALBERT PERNAU TORRENTSCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM617649
GUILLERMO SUSIN CANALCLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAV1M618647
FRANK JIMENEZ ALVAREZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M619647
ANDREA TUFARELLICLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M620645
GERARD GOMEZ BIGORDACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM621645
SERGIO SANTERVAS NUÑEZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNSUB23622643
RAFAEL TORO MARTINEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM623641
ENRIQUE MANUEL DEL REY PEDREGOSATRIATLO OLESA-ABM624641
ALEIX LLAVERIA JIMENEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOJNM625641
JOSEP ANTONI GONZALEZ PUIGCLUB VO2ABM626641
XAVI CANO GARCIACLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM627639
EDMON MARTÍNEZ MARTÍC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM628639
XAVIER ARIMON GIRONESCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M629639
ALBERTO HUERTAS SOBERNILCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM630639
EDUARD COLLADO ALSINACLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM631639
CRISTOBAL AVILES GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM632637
GUILLEM URBANO FERRERCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM633635
ALEIX VILA SOLÀC.N. VIC-ETBABM634633
DAVID CERVERA MARTINEZGAVA TRIATLOV1M635633
CRISTIAN CONTRERAS MARINC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM636633
RABE DAKI BEN ABOUDCLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM637631
MARC MARTINEZ MIRALLESLA SALLE TRIATLOSUB23638631
RAUL LOPEZ DOMINGOCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM639629
SERGI BEL BENEYTOCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM640627
EDUARD SADURNI DE LA TORREINDEPENDIENTEABM641627
CARLOS GALINDO ROONEYTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM642627
ORIOL RUBIO CARBOCLUB 226 LONG DISTANCEABM643625
ARNAU CAMPRUBI TRIASGAVA TRIATLOJNM644625
CESAR LAZARO AGEATRIATLO PROBIKE-INTEMPERIEV1M645625
LUIS GARCÍA BORDESCLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM646623
XAVI ALVAREZ ESTANYGAVA TRIATLOABM647623
MIQUEL ALIMBAU REVERTEINDEPENDIENTEABM648621
MARC GUARDIOLA LUCASC.N.BADALONA-ABM649619
SERGI RIBA MASSANAINDEPENDIENTEABM650619
JORDI GONZALEZ BAUTISTAC.A. XALOCV1M651619
JACINT VARGAS CHUMILLASC.N.MANRESA-CDM652619
DANIEL RIVERA CABALLEROCLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANSABM653617
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ MARCOSC.N.MOLINS DE REI-ABM654615
TXEMA GLEZ. RUBIOCLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAABM655615
SERGIO LOPEZ CALDEREROCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM656615
JOAQUIN PERIBAÑEZ PLUMEDCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIV1M657615
FRANCESC RUBIO BARCELOC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M658613
CARLES MARTÍ GERINC.N.CATALUNYA-V1M659613
JOSEP MARIA GARRIGA AREVALOCLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAABM660613
VALENTI COTS BAYLINACLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAV1M661611
MARC CORTADELLA AGUILACLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAABM662609
SANTI ESTRAGUÉ PÉREZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M663609
JUAN LUIS LOPEZ TOLEDANOGAVA TRIATLOABM664609
DOMENEC GRIS MEDINAC.N.MOLINS DE REI-ABM665609
JUANJO COCA GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM666607
IGNACIO ARCE TALLADAINDEPENDIENTEABM667607
JOAN MANUEL MASIP CASADOC.N.SABADELL-V1M668607
JORDI RIGAU NOGUERCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM669605
JORDI RIERA POLCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM670603
MARC BALAÑA PRATSCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM671603
NIL MASNOU NOGUEC.N. VIC-ETBCDM672603
JOEL GOMEZ FARGASRAYOTEAM BARCELONAABM673603
RAFA MELÉNDEZ LÓPEZCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIABM674603
MARC VILAREGUT I SOLERCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO-TRIATLÓABM675601
JOAN MONTERO MENGIBARC.N. VIC-ETBABM676601
IBAN MARTINEZ PORRASTRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM677601
DANIEL CHARLES QUINTANILLAC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM678599
MIQUEL ARMENGOL ROCACLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM679599
CÉSAR MARTÍNEZ PEDROCHEKRONOS TRIATLÓV1M680597
DAVID VIUDEZ RUBIOCLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM681597
ANGEL MERCADAL DALMAUC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM682595
JORDI SAMANIEGO MUÑOZC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIABM683595
OLAF ZIELINSKIC.N. VILAFRANCAABM684595
XAVIER MARTIN HIGUEROC.E.PICORNELL-ABM685593
JORDI RUBIO SANSONCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIV1M686593
JORDI COMAS VILALTACLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASV1M687593
MARCOS MADRID RUIZC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM688591
JOSE MARIA CUADRADO CABELLOC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM689591
ALEX FERNANDEZ BRULLASGAVA TRIATLOCDM690589
JORGE LOPEZ CALATRAVACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M691589
JUAN MANUEL RIVAS AGUDOC.E. TERRASSASPORTS V1M692589
BERNARDO AVILA GARCIACLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM693589
DANIEL HERNANDEZ DONAIREC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM694589
JOSE R. BERTOLIN EDOC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIV1M695587
JEROME LOOSCERRR IGUALADAABM696587
ORIOL MERCADÉ CANALSC. E. TRIATHLONBCN EUROPOLISABM697587
JOAN FIGUERAS DURANCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM698587
LLUIS FIGUERAS CASANOVASCLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESV1M699585
OSCAR MIGUELCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM700585
TONI MABRAS LLORETC.A.IGUALADA-ABM701585
JAVI VERA ALCALAMON BIKE & RUN TRICBMABM702583
ALBERT SARDA GIMENOC.N. VILAFRANCASUB23703583
MARC PALLARÈS I PONÇAC.E.T DISTANCEABM704581
MARTÍ JUST CALDERERCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASABM705581
LOPE GARCIA-VERDUGO GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTEABM706581
LLUIS ALSINA ALVAREZINDEPENDIENTEABM707579
TONI CALZADA MARTIP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLÓABM708579
SERGIO MENDEZ MORALGAVA TRIATLOCDM709579
ANTONIO RIOS RUIZC.N. VILAFRANCAV1M710577
JORGE JORDANA SALAZARINDEPENDIENTEABM711577
JAUME PONS ALCANTARAINDEPENDIENTEABM712577
JOAN RIBAS PUMAROLACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM713577
DANI CANADELL PICARTCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM714573
CARLOS GIMENEZ HOYASC.E.PICORNELL-ABM715571
DALE BEACHKRONOS TRIATLÓV1M716571
XAVIER PARADELL CANOC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM717571
ALBERT GIL MARTINEZC.N.MOLINS DE REI-ABM718571
BORJA CASAMITJANAINDEPENDIENTEABM719571
SALVADOR PONCE ZAMUDIOGAVA TRIATLOV1M720569
ALBERT ALBACETE DAVINSC.N.MANRESA-ABM721569
JOAQUIM BAIXERAS ILLAMOLACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM722569
JORDI PARDINA LESEDUARTEC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M723569
ALBERTO RODENAS MONTEROC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM724567
JORDI VALLDEPERAS YZAGACLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIV1M725565
SEBASTIÀ SARABIA ABELLANCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M726565
DAVID SANDOVAL CUENCAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M727563
JUAN GARCIA HERNANDEZTRIATLO OLESA-ABM728563
JUAN PI MIRAC.N.CATALUNYA-V2M729561
ALBERT JUHÉ BRUGUÉTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM730561
LUIS BODEGO LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M731559
ANTONI VENTEO I FERNANDEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M732559
XAVIER SANTIAGO FORCADASCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M733559
JORDI DASCA CAVALLERC.N.SABADELL-V1M734557
ERIC VENDRELL MUNSC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-SUB23735557
ANTONIO GONZALEZ ALVAREZTRIATLO PROBIKE-INTEMPERIEV1M736557
CARLES HEREDIA ESPAÑAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM737555
JOAQUIN JOSE CARRILLO RECHEC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM738555
BERNAT SOLÉ MAJORALP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLÓABM739555
ANGEL LUIS NORIEGA PEREZAGRUPACIO ESPORTIVA MINERVAABM740555
JOSE CORTES AUTONTRIATLO BICISPRINTABM741553
ANTONI JOAN HUMBERTCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOV1M742553
ADRIÁN VIÑA RIVEROC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM743551
JEAN FRANÇOIS MIRTRIATHLON CATALANV1M744549
JORDI CUGAT MATAC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM745549
JUAN CRISTOBAL MARTIN ALCARAZINDEPENDIENTEABM746549
JOSEP MANEL TAPIA ORTIZTRIATLO OLESA-V1M747547
ENRIC DE LLORENS VALERIC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM748545
JOSE MARIA MUÑOZ ORDOÑEZCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIABM749543
FRANK ALONSO PAILLISSÉSECCIO TRIATLO PIRIABM750543
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ VEGACLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM751543
DAVID SANS SOLERGAVA TRIATLOABM752541
LLUIS ENRIC FLORENSA CASTAÑETRIATLO-JOVENT 79-V3M753539
FRANÇOIS RIGATTRIATHLON CATALANV2M754539
JORDI RIBERA FLORESINDEPENDIENTEV1M755537
JOSEP TORRAS MASC.A.IGUALADA-ABM756537
ESTEVE GONZALEZ CUXARTCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM757535
CARLOS GONZÁLEZ MEMBRILLAINDEPENDIENTEABM758535
J. ORIOL CASADEMUNT SATORRETRIATLO-JOVENT 79-V1M759535
JULIO MEROÑO SALVATIERRACLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTV1M760531
JOSE ALFONSO LORENTE TORRESC.E.PICORNELL-V1M761531
ALBERT CABRERA FREIXASTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M762531
FRANCESC ROMAN GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM763531
JORDI CALAFELL PEREZP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLÓABM764531
LEO AREN LANSC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M765529
LOUIS FERRAN SCHMIDT TORTCLUB TRIESPORT.ESSUB23766529
DAMIA FONT TAULINACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM767529
JORDI VERDAGUER MASSANACLUB TRIATLO BERGAV1M768529
DAVID LAMPON DIESTRELA SALLE TRIATLOABM769527
JUAN MAIRENA LEIVAC.N.MATARO-V2M770527
JOAQUIM ROIG ORTUÑOTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M771527
JOSEP RICARD CANO RUIZC.N.SABADELL-V2M772525
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ ZAMBRANAINDEPENDIENTEABM773525
JEAN LUC VIGNEAUCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDV1M774523
MARTÍ CUADRAS BALCELLSCERRR IGUALADAABM775523
XAVIER GARCIA GARCIATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM776523
ALEX VALLS MUNTINDEPENDIENTEJNM777523
LUIS FERNANDO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ V1M778521
ALBERTO CUARESMA ALVAREZTRIATLO-JOVENT 79-ABM779519
GREGORIO SAINZ PARDOC.E.PICORNELL-ABM780519
ÓSCAR MORENO MELERGAVA TRIATLOABM781517
LLORENÇ ALBANELL BALTRONSTRI.TEAM PIRINEU DE GIRONAABM782517
JOSE VIZCAYA GRAVECLUB 226 LONG DISTANCEV1M783515
JUAN MANUEL SANCHEZ RUIZCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM784513
ENRIQUE BORRÀS CAMILLERICLUB VO2ABM785513
JOSEP QUEVEDO REYESCLUB TRIATLO BERGAV1M786513
TONI GONZALEZ MUÑOZC. E. TRIATHLONBCN EUROPOLISABM787511
DAVID GIL MOLDESCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIABM788509
FERRAN COLL LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM789509
AURELIO MONGE MORENOGAVA TRIATLOV1M790507
JOAN MELE VIDALINDEPENDIENTEABM791507
DANIEL ROYO TORRESGAVA TRIATLOABM792505
DAVID MILAN GARCIAC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM793501
GERMAN MASCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESV1M794499
FCO. JAVIER AYUSO PÉREZCLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM795499
JOSE MARIA BALLANO MORENOTRIATLO PROBIKE-INTEMPERIEV1M796499
MARC CUNYAT CARBALLALTRIATL´H  C.E. L´HOSPITALETJNM797497
DAVID BELVIS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM798497
ENRIC VICENTE ANDRESTRIATLO OLESA-V1M799495
DAVID GOMEZ VILAINDEPENDIENTEABM800493
RAMON MEDINA CABELLOMON BIKE & RUN TRICBMV3M801491
FIDEL LEON PEREZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM802491
BERNAT VALVERDE SAUBIC.A. XALOCABM803489
ALBERT GRAU CATALÁNKRONOS TRIATLÓV1M804487
DANIEL ESCOLÀ GARCIAC.N.MANRESA-ABM805487
RAFAEL CHUECA BLASCOKRONOS TRIATLÓV1M806487
GABRIEL CAMPISTOL PRUJACLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM807483
JUAN LUIS QUERO GUERREROCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM808483
OSCAR RUFETE CASTAÑÉRAYOTEAM BARCELONAABM809481
ALBERT MARTINEZ COMELLAS V1M810479
AMADEU HERMOSO MEDALLATRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M811479
JORGE JOSE TORRAS BIDEGAINCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM812479
JORDI COROMINAS JODARCERRR IGUALADASUB23813477
JAIME PALOMINO ENRIQUEZC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM814477
ISMAEL VICENTE JOYERAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM815475
DAVID CABRERO VENDRELLCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM816471
CARLOS PEREZ BARRALGAVA TRIATLOV1M817469
RAUL CLARAMUNT RUSCALLEDATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM818469
EDUARD FERRER MARTORELLCERRR IGUALADAABM819461
SERGI MULLOR MAINARCLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM820461
VICENTE TERCERO FLORESKRONOS TRIATLÓABM821461
SERGIO EXTREMERA RUIZGAVA TRIATLOABM822459
FRANCESC SAEZ LOPEZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M823455
PABLO DURAN URBANGAVA TRIATLOCDM824455
JOSEP NARRO PUERTACLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM825455
JOAQUIN GIL GARCIAGAVA TRIATLOABM826453
LUIS FERNÁNDEZ GAMARRAINDEPENDIENTEV1M827453
ENZO ROSSIGNANI ROURAC.N.MATARO-JNM828453
OSCAR CREIX NAVARROINDEPENDIENTEABM829451
EDUARDO GUERRERO COLLADOINDEPENDIENTEABM830449
FRANCISCO COLLE PEREIRAINDEPENDIENTEABM831447
ALFONS MARTINEZ LLOPARTGAVA TRIATLOABM832447
NACHO DE BUFALA RIBASINDEPENDIENTEABM833447
ERNESTO ABAD MOSTAJOSECCIO TRIATLO PIRIV1M834445
IGNASI TOMAS LOPEZ-DORIGAINDEPENDIENTEABM835445
XAVIER ANGUELA MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M836443
JORGE MUÑOZ BISSIERAYOTEAM BARCELONAV1M837441
OSCAR GOMEZ PAUC.E.PICORNELL-V1M838437
ENRIC BASALLOTE BERENGUERAC.N.SABADELL-CDM839435
JORDI POU RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M840433
ARTURO GUERRA PARKINSONTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM841433
JAVIER LOPEZ PIÑOLCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM842431
MARCOS FERNANDEZ HEREDIACLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM843427
ALEJANDRO SAMPERE GIMENEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M844425
JOSE JOAQUIN GÜELL TRIGUEROSGAVA TRIATLOV1M845419
JOAQUIM PEIX PUJOLC.N. VIC-ETBV2M846417
JOAN LOPEZ VILACLUB VO2V1M847417
RUBEN NAVARRO GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM848413
PEDRO DIAZ PEREZTRIATLO OLESA-V1M849411
JUAN MANUEL GARCIA CORDOBARAYOTEAM BARCELONAABM850409
JOAN SUMSI COLLINDEPENDIENTEABM851407
DAVID ESCUDERO RODELASCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM852407
DAVID PENAS BORRELLCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M853405
ERNESTO PEREZ CATALANCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGSUB23854405
JONATHAN GONZALEZ HERNANDEZQ SPORT TRIATLOV1M855399
ISMAEL GARCÉS GARCÍAGAVA TRIATLOV1M856397
JOSEP Mª ESTEVA PAYTUVIC.A. XALOCV2M857397
SEBASTIÀ MOLINA CRUZINDEPENDIENTESUB23858397
JORDI CUADRA SONERAC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM859395
JOSE LUIS PEREZ TRIGUEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M860395
MIQUEL XUBET ALBERTRAYOTEAM BARCELONAABM861393
GERARD JUAREZ ALMENDROSGAVA TRIATLOCDM862391
SERGI RASET CUESTAINDEPENDIENTEABM863389
CARLES CARBONELL DORDALINDEPENDIENTEV1M864389
MIQUEL GUERRERO SOLERC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-SUB23865387
SERGI LOPEZ JUAREZCERRR IGUALADAABM866385
OSCAR PARRA MORENTEINDEPENDIENTEV1M867385
MIKE ZANCAN TENNANTTRIATLO PROBIKE-INTEMPERIEV2M868383
ANDRES LERMOS EXPOSITOC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM869383
MARIANO MENDEZ CABRASC.N.MANRESA-V2M870381
CEDRIC EMMANUEL PERAUTCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAV1M871381
MIGUEL CASTILLO QUESADAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M872379
FRANCISCO MARTIN ESCOBARINDEPENDIENTEABM873379
ABEL ISIDRO SAN NICOLASSBRABM874377
ENRIC CABALLE SERRACLUB TRIESPORT.ESABM875375
JOSE LUIS ORTEGA EGEAINDEPENDIENTEABM876375
JOSEP CARRERAS PADRÓSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M877369
DAVID SALGUERO NAVARROC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM878367
PERE PLANAS CAMPSCLUB TRIESPORT.ESV1M879365
MIQUEL UBEDA MASCARELLCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M880363
ALFONSO CID GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M881361
JOAN ROIG PUIGCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M882361
LLUIS JUNCA SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M883361
JUAN CORTES FUENTESTRIATLO-JOVENT 79-V3M884359
JUAN LUIS FERNANDEZ MUÑOZGAVA TRIATLOABM885359
ALEX CASAUS CARMONARAYOTEAM BARCELONAABM886357
RICARD TORRES PUIGHERMANALINDEPENDIENTEABM887355
TOMÀS CORREDOR PÉREZCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOV1M888355
MARIO SAUMELL AZCÓNKRONOS TRIATLÓV1M889353
JOSE MANUEL ACEVEDO FERNANDEZCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIV1M890351
DANIEL GONZALEZ ABREGOINDEPENDIENTEABM891349
LLUÍS BADOSA PASCUALC.N.MOLINS DE REI-ABM892349
JEROME LOSSCERRR IGUALADAABM893343
JOSÉ LUIS CID GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M894341
ISMAEL VILLAR EGUSKIZAKRONOS TRIATLÓABM895339
JOSEP GARCIA BROSSAC.N.SABADELL-ABM896331
ENRIQUE HERBERA SÁNCHEZINDEPENDIENTEABM897325
ABEL ZAOUCHE CALVOC.N.SABADELL-JNM898321
ALVARO QUINTERO GALÁNTRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM899319
MIGUEL ANGEL CARRERAS RODRIGUEZC.N.CATALUNYA-ABM900311
ANGEL SALGADO VILACERRR IGUALADAABM901305
DAVID FULLERA CABALLECLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M9020
JOSE FERNANDEZ GIMENEZGAVA TRIATLOV1M9030

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32