RANQUING TEMPORADA 2011-2012»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
ROGER SEGUÍ SARDÀTRITEAM GIRONAABM17349
ROBERT ZSOLT BUDAIC.N. REUS PLOMSABM27257
JOSEP VILADOMS BELLARTC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M37165
ANTONI CARULLA ABADALC.N. REUS PLOMSABM47018
MIKI MARZO TORRESC.T.S.J. ABADESSESABM56866
MARC CIRERA CASELLASCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM66507
ERIC BESORA MOLINSTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM76263
EDUARD QUERALT RADUAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM85520
MARTI LAZARO CORDEROC.E. INEF LLEIDASUB2395203
ALBERT MORENO MOLINSCERRR IGUALADASUB23104950
XAVIER TORRADES SABATAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM114845
FEDE MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M124797
ALEIX FABREGAS  GRAÑONC.T.S.J. ABADESSESABM134785
LEÓN MARTÍN DRAJERC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAABM144780
DAVID PASTOR CAMPANOCEMEABM154758
JOAN RUVIRETA BRUFAUC.N. VIC-ETBABM164516
ALBERT GRIMALDO PUJOLC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB23174208
DANIEL BARALDÉS DÍAZ-GUERRAC.A. IGUALADAABM184204
RAUL RAMIREZ ROLDANCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM194101
ANGEL SERRAT GARCIACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOSUB23204079
FRANCESC MOLAS TARRESCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM213973
ANTONIO LOPEZ DE PABLO FERNANDEZ ARROYOCERDANYOLA CHV2M223971
XAVIER ROCA DALMAUCERRR IGUALADAABM233965
MANEL TORRES VELASCOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM243943
VICENTE BLASCO LUZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M253941
ORIOL PONS BONJORNC.T.S.J. ABADESSESABM263921
SERGI RODRIGUEZ BATISTACERRR IGUALADAABM273815
GERARD PETIT QUERALTÓCLUB TRIATLO MIOSTAFABM283764
JAUME PONS ALCANTARAINDEPENDIENTEABM293750
JORDI VILA MORACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM303739
JOAN ALARCÓN VILAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM313722
JAUME CONSOLA CLAVECERRR IGUALADAABM323690
JOAN FREIXA MARCELÓCERRR IGUALADAABM333670
ALEX ALDOMA BRUFAUSOC ATLETICA CORBERAV2M343664
JOSEP COLOME SOMOZAC.N. SABADELLV3M353642
FRANCISCO LINARES DIAZCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM363617
ENRIC CABALLE SERRATRITEAM GIRONAABM373612
JOAQUIM JORDI SOLER ITURRALDEC.N. MATAROABM383586
JOSE LUIS CANO VILLANUEVAC.N. MATAROV1M393585
TITO PUEYO FARREROC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM403577
LUIS JAVIER SANCHEZ RAJACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M413559
ISMAEL MARTINEZ PONTCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM423447
DAVID CALDERON CARMONAC.N. MATAROABM433444
XAVIER BERNAUS ALDOMAP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLOABM443421
DANIEL MARTINEZ VALENTINC.N. REUS PLOMSCDM453387
CARLOS SANTASUSANA BAYONAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM463342
ANDREU GARCIA QUINTANILLACLUB NATACIO CENTELLESABM473329
XAVI PADRÓS FRANQUESAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M483315
CRISTIAN FERNÁNDEZ DOMÍNGUEZ CERDANYOLA CHABM493314
CARLES LERIN MARTINC.D. FASTTRIATLONV2M503302
PEDRO TALAVERA  ROMEROCERDANYOLA CHV2M513297
GUILLEM PEREDA GIJÓNCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLJNM523236
MARCEL GUAL ANDUJARC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM533230
ALBERT LOPEZ MUÑOZTRITEAM GIRONAABM543230
MIQUEL PUY ALMAGROC.N. MANRESAABM553227
ISIDRE GUIXA MARTICERRR IGUALADAV1M563204
PERE ALBACETE GALLARTCLUB NATACIO CENTELLESABM573174
DANI SEGURA ELVIRAC.A. IGUALADAABM583172
HECTOR CANOVAS GARCIACLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM593157
JAMES MCKENNAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM603157
FERNANDO MAHAMUD MAHAMUDC.N. MANRESAV1M613117
RAMON NICOLAS SANCHEZ FERNANDEZCERRR IGUALADAABM623112
AMAND REDONDO BRUNETCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M633076
ABRAHAM NORIEGA PUJOLINDEPENDENTABM643075
JOHN CUMMINSINDEPENDIENTEV1M653056
JORDI CARPI POLACERRR IGUALADAABM663050
SERGI MIRÓ PUIGVENTOSC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM673044
TOMAS COLLDECARRERA SUNYERC.N. OLOTCDM683042
ALEJANDRO ASENSIO FLORESC.A. RIBAGORÇANAV1M693006
JOAN RIERA BALCELLSC.A. IGUALADAABM702996
RAFAEL SAN JOSE AMATRIAININDEPENDIENTEABM712994
DANIEL CAMPOS HUERTASCERDANYOLA CHABM722978
LLUIS SIMÓN BENETCERRR IGUALADAABM732970
SANTI SANCHEZ ALMAZANTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M742968
ROBERT TRENCH I GARCÍATRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M752951
SERGIO BURON DE LA TORRECERRR IGUALADAABM762946
ROGER ROCA DALMAUCERRR IGUALADAABM772925
FCO. JOSE ALMANÇA DA SILVAC.T.S.J. ABADESSESV2M782899
ENRIC BUCH RIPOLLCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM792886
IÑAKI BALDELLOU VERDEJOC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM802880
ANTONIO DE MAYA SÁNCHEZCLUB TRIATLO MIOSTAFABM812878
IVAN LIMIA BOOCERRR IGUALADAABM822850
JOSEP LLUIS ARAN CATALANC.N. CATALUNYAV3M832848
VICTOR PACHECO GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM842836
PAU CASTELLVELL BELLAC.D. FASTTRIATLONSUB23852830
MARC CAMARA OLIVACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM862826
SAMUEL MADRID GIMENEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM872820
MIQUEL PEIX TARRESC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23882794
XAVIER CLERIES VILAMAJORCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM892760
MARC CASTRO MORALESFEECABM902746
RUBEN TOLEDANO MARTINCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM912737
ISAAC DUARTE MARTINEZCERRR IGUALADAABM922735
JAVIER LOZANO SANCHEZC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAABM932730
JUAN CARLOS DEL ESTAL REBOLLALTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M942681
JAVIER PEREZ DELGADOTRITEAM GIRONAABM952680
XAVIER CALAFELL AMOROSP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLOABM962678
ALBERT CAMPS SERRAC.T.S.J. ABADESSESABM972663
SERGI MARTINEZ MERODIOC.N. CATALUNYAABM982650
MANEL VACA LÓPEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM992640
MARC SERRAT BARCELOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1002636
DANIEL ALARCÓN VILAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1012610
MARTI QUER PUJOLC.N. VIC-ETBABM1022578
SERGI HIDALGO BLADÉC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAABM1032557
JOSEP MARTI ARRIBASCERRR IGUALADAV1M1042552
MARC CASADEVALL GAYACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1052544
XAVI PARADERA GIRALTC.N. VIC-ETBJNM1062539
JORDI BONET NIETOC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1072535
ALBERT SOLEY CASTELLSC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1082528
FRANCISCO JOSÉ FERNANDEZ FUERTESCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM1092504
ELOI MARTINEZ SADURNIINDEPENDIENTEABM1102491
JOSEP GORDIINDEPENDIENTEV2M1112475
JORDI ISERN BRUGUÉTRITEAM GIRONAABM1122470
ORIOL DALMAU ROSETCERRR IGUALADAABM1132470
JOSEP ANTONI DE LA MORA COSTASC.N. VIC-ETBABM1142463
DANIEL CAYON GRAUC.T.S.J. ABADESSESABM1152452
ALEX CASABLANCASCLUB NATACIO SITGESSUB231162451
ALBERTO CRUZ GINESC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB231172447
NIL MASNOU NOGUEC.N. VIC-ETBJNM1182441
JORDI GARCIA BANALC.T.S.J. ABADESSESV2M1192424
JOSEP Mª VIDAL VIDALC.N. REUS PLOMSABM1202420
ENRIC ALTAYO VINYALSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1212417
OSCAR MARTINEZ LARIOSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1222411
GERMAN GARROTE BORRULLC.N. MATAROABM1232409
ROMAN DEL OLMO MUÑOZC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAABM1242403
MIQUEL USTRELL TERUELC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M1252397
ESAU PÉREZ GUTIÉRREZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1262396
MIQUEL SOLE VIVESC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM1272385
JORDI CARRASCO BALDÓC.D. FASTTRIATLONJNM1282367
ALBERT ERENA CABARROCASTRITEAM GIRONAABM1292365
GERARD MUXELLA JUMILLACERRR IGUALADAJNM1302347
ORIOL JOSEP LÓPEZ MARQUEZCLUB TRIATLO MIOSTAFABM1312339
NICOLAS ALFREDO SAENZ BRIASCOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1322333
PAU FIGUERAS VIÑALSCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1332331
DANI JUAN SALLESTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M1342310
MIGUEL ÁNGEL SÁNCHEZ ALIAGAC.N. MANRESAABM1352303
ANDREU ANGLES RUIZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M1362292
FERRAN FRANQUESA SENTIASC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1372289
DIEGO ARROYO MAZORRAC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM1382281
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZC.N. CATALUNYASUB231392275
FRAN ALCAIDE CARMONACEMEV1M1402273
VICENÇ CASTELLA SERRAC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM1412265
CARLES GARCIA MARTINEZC.N. CATALUNYASUB231422263
ANDRES JOSE SUAREZ GALLOC.N. CATALUNYAABM1432257
SEBASTIA MONCUSI RODRIGUEZTRITEAM GIRONAABM1442250
JOEL FARRÀ CALVETC.E. INEF LLEIDAABM1452239
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ ESPINOSAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1462235
JOAN ESCARRABILL TIÓCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM1472225
DAVID GIL MOLDESCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIABM1482213
ARNAU SERRADESANFERM BRUCHC.N. VIC-ETBJNM1492203
MARCOS RASTRILLA ANTÓNCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1502197
VICTOR PEÑA CORTESCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1512195
LUCAS TEJADA DOMINGUEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1522191
FRANCESC PRAT VICENSCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1532185
JOAN NEBLEZA MIRABENTCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1542183
MIQUEL FORNS FUSTECLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1552170
CARLES SERRANO GUASCHC.E. PICORNELLABM1562167
JOSEP LLUIS FRANCH HERNANDEZTRIATLO OLESAV2M1572157
NARCISO PÉREZ GONZÁLEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1582154
ALBERT LOPEZ ANTONC.T.S.J. ABADESSESV1M1592153
ALEX PLA LORENTETRITEAM GIRONAABM1602153
MARC CASANOVA SOLÀCLUB NATACIO CENTELLESSUB231612135
MIQUEL MORALES ROLDANCERDANYOLA CHABM1622129
XAVIER COLOMER  BASSAGANYAC.T.S.J. ABADESSESABM1632127
MARC CUNYAT CARBALLALTRIATL´H  C.E. L´HOSPITALETJNM1642111
IVAN ENRIQUE PLABIK3FISHABM1652085
MATEO BERNAL MANEROC.N. REUS PLOMSSUB231662078
RAUL PEREZ GARRIDOINDEPENDENTABM1672069
ROGER PASARELL VIÑASC.N. VIC-ETBABM1682055
ORIOL FARRE VILAINDEPENDIENTEABM1692017
MARC MAJOS CULLELLC.N. CATALUNYAABM1702007
JOAN SOLE CANALCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1712005
DIEGO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZBIK3FISHABM1721999
JOSE ALBERTO MARTINEZ MAGANC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1731989
JULIO PEREZ PAREDESCERDANYOLA CHABM1741984
JORDI PADROS GOMEZCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM1751981
XAVI PEÑA ROYCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1761979
SIQUEM VIVANCOS RODRIGUEZC.N. CATALUNYAV1M1771977
MARC PONS BONJORNINDEPENDENTABM1781971
JOSE ANTONIO VÁZQUEZ LUQUECLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1791968
SERGIO MORAL LOPEZC.E. PICORNELLABM1801947
RICARD ESTRADA GILCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIABM1811925
EDUARD SERRA SOLEC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM1821921
ENZO ROSSIGNANI ROURAC.N. MATAROJNM1831915
SERGI PUJABET SOLANICHC.A. IGUALADAABM1841889
SERGI RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1851870
JORDI BERNAT MELEROCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1861869
MARC VILAREGUT I SOLERCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM1871867
RICARD VALENZUELA CRUZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M1881857
GERARD PANISELLO ESCRIGC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM1891855
JOSEP MARTI COROMINASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1901843
JORDI GARCIA GRÀCIAINDEPENDIENTESUB231911840
JORDI MIRO I PEREZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M1921833
VÍCTOR ROCABERT DURANB-B TRIATLO L´AMETLLA V.V1M1931831
JAVIER CASTELLANO MANCHAC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM1941829
JOAQUIN JOSE CARRILLO RECHEC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1951828
JESUS ARCHIDONA ADELLC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAABM1961814
IKER FERNANDEZ IZAGUIRREINDEPENDENTABM1971805
DAVID SERRA TERMENSCERDANYOLA CHV1M1981790
OSCAR MORENO GARCIAC.A. IGUALADAABM1991781
JORDI MENDOZA IÑIGUEZCLUB ESPORTIU CALAFELL RUNNERSABM2001763
ÓSCAR GÓMEZ GARCÍAINDEPENDIENTEV1M2011761
IVAN CORDON OCHOACERRR IGUALADAABM2021751
XAVIER RIERA MARGARITC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM2031747
JOAN JUNCAROL REGUANTCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M2041737
JUAN CRISTOBAL MARTIN ALCARAZCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSABM2051735
JUAN JOSE ALBALADEJO CABRECLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M2061735
JOSE ROQUE RIOS CUADROSC.A. IGUALADAV2M2071733
FRANCICO MUÑOZ RETAMALCLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCAV2M2081731
NAN OLIVERAS I FONTC.N. OLOTJNM2091728
AURELI PEREZ RUIZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV2M2101727
ALBERT PARREÑO SAMPERC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM2111725
ALBERT RUIZ RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM2121719
RUBEN BARRIO LORESC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM2131715
XAVIER NUÑEZ FAUSTECLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM2141715
ALEIX ROQUE GOMEZC.T.S.J. ABADESSESABM2151712
JORDI ESCLUSA PRAT C.T.S.J. ABADESSESABM2161710
ALBERT PUJOL MARAGALLU.C. SANT CUGATV2M2171707
JORDI GONZALEZ FARREC.E. PICORNELLABM2181707
POL SAMSO JOVESC.N. MATAROJNM2191705
ALEXANDRE SANS VEGATRITEAM GIRONAABM2201704
ANDREU MARIMON SASTREC.N. VIC-ETBABM2211703
OSCAR RUIZ GOMEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M2221698
LUCAS CHIRICOC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM2231695
GUILLEM BUSQUETS PASCUALCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM2241695
DAVID MARTINEZ MERODIOC.N. CATALUNYAABM2251692
EDGAR DOMINI BENAIGESC.N. REUS PLOMSCDM2261673
OSCAR MARTÍNEZ CASTROC.N. REUS PLOMSJNM2271672
DAVID ROVIRA DOÑATEC.N. MATAROABM2281669
RAMON CONESA BAGUENACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M2291668
TONI PALLARES GRIMACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM2301666
GENIS ZAPATER BARGUESC.N. REUS PLOMSSUB232311660
ANTONI YESTE BOIXC.N. OLOTV1M2321655
JOSEP RUBIO VIDALC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM2331654
LLUIS LOPEZ CUADRADASC.N. MATAROV1M2341644
CRISTIAN COFINÉ GARCIAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB232351644
ANDRES ORTIZ MENDEZTRI FOR LIVE MARTORELLV1M2361640
FERNANDO LOPEZ DE SAGREDOC.D. FASTTRIATLONJNM2371635
JORDI PUIGDOLLERS TONDOC.N. VIC-ETBABM2381630
ROGER SELLES OLOMIC.N. VIC-ETBJNM2391629
PERE HIDALGO SANTOSC.N. OLOTABM2401623
JONATHAN WHEELERC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAABM2411618
MARC PALACÍN FEIXAC.A. RIBAGORÇANAV1M2421605
MANEL ELIZARI VIVANCOSCERRR IGUALADAABM2431603
AARON PAGES URBANOC.D. FASTTRIATLONJNM2441597
DAVID VILANA RIERAC.N. MATAROV1M2451596
PABLO LOPEZ MARTINEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIJNM2461594
MARC REAL GARCÍATRITEAM GIRONAABM2471590
ORIOL BARBANY BOFILLCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM2481582
DAVID MENDEZ DURANC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM2491582
ENRIC VIÑAS FONTTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM2501574
SERGIO GUZMAN ARROYOCERDANYOLA CHV1M2511573
RUBEN CAMINAL SALLENTC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOV1M2521570
PAU MORENO MARTINC.N. VIC-ETBJNM2531566
TONI ALONSO SOLISC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM2541565
DAVID LOPEZ RUIZCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM2551565
TIAGO MACARA COUTINHOCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM2561562
BLAI SANCHEZ PERONAC.N. MATAROJNM2571560
POL GIMENO FONQUERNIEC.N. CATALUNYAJNM2581550
JOSEBA ARANA ESCALADA ABM2591550
JOAQUIM PEIX PUJOLC.N. VIC-ETBV2M2601550
LINO MONGE MIROCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M2611548
JORDI TRAPÉ PÈREZC.N. REUS PLOMSJNM2621542
FELIU CORONADO JUSTICIAC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM2631538
MARC VILA MIARONSC.N. VIC-ETBJNM2641520
DANI MACARRILLA MORENOC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM2651519
JOAN TOMÀS I ACOSTAINFINITRIABM2661518
DAMIA SANTIVERI FREIXACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM2671514
CESAR FERREIRA CAMPOSC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOV1M2681512
MIGUEL CASTILLO QUESADAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M2691511
JORDI ROYES YUBEROTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM2701510
MIGUEL ANGEL GARROTE GARCIACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM2711502
CARLOS FERNANDEZ DOBARROC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM2721500
RAUL DEL CITTADINOC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAABM2731496
ALEIX ROIG ANTOJAC.N. MATAROJNM2741494
MARC TORO GARCIABIK3FISHV1M2751488
JAUME ANGULO PUERTAB-B TRIATLO L´AMETLLA V.ABM2761488
ALBERT JUNCOSA DEL LLANOC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM2771486
CAMILO ALBERTO PLAZA VELAZQUEZCLUB ESPORTIU TRIENJOY RAYOTEAMABM2781480
SERGI TOUS OLLÉC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TJNM2791477
MARC ABULI LLUCHC.E. PICORNELLABM2801476
ADRIÀ BRUNET PORTETTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMSUB232811476
XAVIER MENDEZ CAMPSC. ATL. ASCO-RIBERA D EBREABM2821476
FERRAN BOSCH MASOLIVERC.N. OLOTABM2831470
DANIEL FERRAN LLAVANERASTRI FOR LIVE MARTORELLABM2841458
ALEIX LLAVERIA JIMENEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOJNM2851452
ISMAEL VILLAR EGUSKIZAKRONOS TRIATLOV1M2861448
SERGIO GAETE AGUILERAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M2871446
CARLES SOLÀ BARDERABIK3FISHABM2881441
DAVID SINTES PONSC.E. INEF LLEIDASUB232891436
JORDI OLIVELLA PUJOLTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M2901434
DANIEL SANCHEZ-ULLOA LASALVIACEMEV1M2911432
MARC FITÉ SOLÀC.N. MANRESAJNM2921430
SALVADOR TORRENTE MARTINEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM2931426
MANUEL BROTO SALGUEIROC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM2941424
AMADEU BOSCH BRILLASCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIABM2951420
MIGUEL ANGEL ARJONA RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M2961416
DAVID TORRES TORRACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM2971410
DANIEL TUDELA MARTINEZC.T.S.J. ABADESSESV1M2981406
ESTEVE GONZALEZ CUXARTCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM2991406
XAVI GOMEZ PALLARÈSC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?JNM3001394
ABEL ALMODOVAR MORALESSOC ATLETICA CORBERAABM3011386
XAVIER MARTINEZ MUÑOZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM3021384
MARCEL ARAGONES I MASC.N. MATAROJNM3031380
ERNEST LOPEZ PUIGVERTC.N. OLOTCDM3041374
ANDREA TUFARELLICLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M3051372
JAUME CAÑAS BERNABEUINDEPENDIENTEABM3061369
MARC MUNTADA TRASERRACLUB TRIATLO BERGAABM3071368
DANIEL TOMÀS SOLERINDEPENDIENTEABM3081366
XAVIER MANEL.LA PUJOLC.N. OLOTABM3091366
JORDI AUBERT RIBASC.N. OLOTABM3101364
MARC MONTESINOS MARTINEZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM3111364
JOAN FRANCESC CAMPOS VAZQUEZC.N. CATALUNYAV1M3121364
XAVIER GRÀCIA JOVELLARCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA - EKKEABM3131364
JORDI AMOROS CATALANASS CICLISTA PARETSV1M3141361
JAUME GONZALEZ INSENSÉC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM3151354
PERE MASDEVALL CORBILLOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM3161354
NICOLAS LOPEZ CLARAMUNTCLUB NATACIO RUBISUB233171354
BENJAMIN LATORRE DESCANECLUB TRIATLO BLANESJNM3181354
DAVID OTAL DE SANROMÀC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM3191345
ADRIA IGLESIAS ROSICHC.N. MATAROJNM3201344
MARC ARAGONES I MASC.N. MATAROJNM3211344
XAVIER CODÓ GRASAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M3221342
ROGER ARDÉVOL LATORRETRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M3231339
JOSE MIGUEL EXPOSITO GILCERDANYOLA CHV1M3241332
ORIOL GONZALEZ MISERACHSINDEPENDENTABM3251329
LLUIS FIGUERAS CASANOVASCLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESV1M3261326
JUAN ENRIQUE YXART ROMEUNADAPEDALEACORRE.COMABM3271320
JORDI ESTRADA TANYÀC.N. VIC-ETBJNM3281315
GERMAN JOVER VINUESACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM3291302
XAVI OLIVARES MENDEZC.T.S.J. ABADESSESABM3301300
CARLOS RODA LÓPEZC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM3311298
HECTOR HERRERO FRANCOINDEPENDENTABM3321295
MARC LATORRE VIVANCOSC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM3331294
JOSEP ANTONI GONZALEZ PUIGINDEPENDENTABM3341286
SILVERIO ANIBAL VAZQUEZ LOPEZC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM3351286
LLUÍS SALLENT COSTAINDEPENDIENTEV1M3361284
RICART BRILLAS GRAELLSC.N. MATAROV1M3371283
ADRIÀ FUENTE CERVERAC.N. VIC-ETBJNM3381282
JOSEP MARIA MORENO FURNERTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M3391280
CLAUDIO MONTEFUSCO MASIPCERDANYOLA CHV1M3401278
TONI NAVARRETE GARCIAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM3411274
RAÚL CAROZ SEGURACERDANYOLA CHV1M3421262
CARLES ARISA GONZALEZC.E. PICORNELLABM3431260
DAVID CARDONA MERCADÉC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM3441257
EDUARD SADURNI DE LA TORREINDEPENDENTABM3451254
SERGIO LOPEZ CALDEREROCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM3461252
JORGE JORDANA SALAZARINDEPENDIENTEV1M3471251
ALEX AMORES RUIZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM3481249
RAMON JORDANA PEREZC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM3491248
JORDI ARISA GONZALEZC.E. PICORNELLABM3501248
ALFRED AGUILAR COLLADOCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSV1M3511237
LUIS NAJERA HISADOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESJNM3521234
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZCERDANYOLA CHABM3531231
DANIEL SERRANO COLLCLUB ESPORTIU CALAFELL RUNNERSABM3541230
MIGUEL ANGEL JIMENEZ SANCHEZC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM3551230
FERRAN HEREDIA POVEDAC.E. PICORNELLABM3561228
ALEX SIRERA PEREZC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?V1M3571224
SERGI VILCHEZ MUDARRAC.N. MANRESAABM3581220
SERGI MEDINA GARCIAC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM3591214
BERNAT SOLÉ MAJORALP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLOABM3601214
MANUEL FERNANDEZ BOTELLOI3 TRIATHLONV1M3611214
DAVID CURTO PRIETOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM3621212
MIQUEL GRAU PLANACLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOCDM3631210
PABLO VILLAJOS PUNZANOCERDANYOLA CHV1M3641208
RAMON COLOM I SALLAINDEPENDIENTEV2M3651206
ALBERT IDAÑEZ SABATERCERDANYOLA CHABM3661206
ARNAU ALVAREZ VILAC.N. OLOTCDM3671202
ÒSCAR FERNÁNDEZ ORTEGAB-B TRIATLO L´AMETLLA V.ABM3681200
DANIEL CHARLES QUINTANILLAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM3691200
DANIEL LAFORET LOPEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM3701196
IGNASI LAMARCA FLINCHLA SALLE TRIATLOV1M3711194
JOAN CASANOVAS SORSINDEPENDIENTEABM3721192
VICTOR RODRÍGUEZ ORTIZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSSUB233731188
DAVID ROMANCE VILARDELLINDEPENDIENTEV1M3741187
LLORENÇ LOPEZ-URIZARNA CUEVASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSJNM3751186
FERNANDO VAQUERO VAZQUEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM3761182
MARTÍ CUADRAS BALCELLSCERRR IGUALADAV1M3771182
MANUEL MONTES MESACERDANYOLA CHABM3781181
ANGEL MANCEBO ALVAREZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV2M3791174
JORDI RUBIO BONETCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM3801168
RAUL PEREZ MARTINEZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM3811164
CHRISTOPHE LE GRIX DE LA SALLE VAUZELLESC.N. MANRESAV1M3821163
ANGEL MELENDEZ BORRASCLUB TRITRAININGABM3831160
SANTI CHINCHILLA CANOCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM3841158
ISAAC IDIARTE VALLSCLUB ESPORTIU CALAFELL RUNNERSABM3851156
LUIS DIAZ LOPEZSOC ATLETICA CORBERAABM3861156
LUIS NUÑEZ PINEDATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM3871154
MANUEL VILLALBA URISELC.A. XALOCABM3881154
ANDREU CANOVAS TUBAUCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM3891152
JORDI JOSE BARRERAC.A. IGUALADAABM3901140
MIQUEL PUJOL CASADEVALLTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV2M3911140
SERGI GINÉ RAMONNADAPEDALEACORRE.COMABM3921134
EMILIANO PARDO CESPEDESFEECV1M3931130
JAVIER BELVIS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM3941121
IURI FARRÚS ROCACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM3951118
JAUME BARBANY MERCADÉB-B TRIATLO L´AMETLLA V.V1M3961116
JAVIER BERNAL ESCOLARSBRABM3971116
JUAN PI MIRAC.N. CATALUNYAV2M3981114
ANDREU FIGUERAS RUEDAC.A. XALOCABM3991114
FREDERIC RABASA REGUANTC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM4001112
MARC TARROCH GARCIACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM4011108
DAVID SOLANS POUSGAVA TRIATLOV1M4021108
XAVIER RIBERA SABATÉCLUB TRITRAININGABM4031107
MARC GONZALEZ MONTIJANOC.N. VIC-ETBCDM4041104
GERARD LLOBREGAT BLAZQUEZTRIATLO VILANOVAABM4051102
XAVIER SERRA SERRALLONGACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM4061102
CARLOS GIMENEZ HOYASC.E. PICORNELLABM4071102
DANIEL LEON FERRERC.A. XALOCSUB234081098
CARLES PALOBART MARTIC.N. MATAROJNM4091090
JOEL BLANCA ARTEROC.N. SABADELLJNM4101088
SALVADOR ROS AGUSTÍINDEPENDIENTEV1M4111086
BERNAT CAÑELLAS SOLSONAC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M4121084
JORDI CLARET PRIMSBRV2M4131083
CARLES ESCARRE ROMEUC.N. VIC-ETBABM4141078
FERRAN COLL LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM4151074
LUIS FERNÁNDEZ GAMARRAINDEPENDIENTEV1M4161072
JOAQUIN MARTINEZ GARCIA C.N. REUS PLOMSJNM4171064
JORDI CANTO CESPEDESUNIO CICLISTA LES FRANQUESESABM4181056
ORIOL PUEYO VALLETCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM4191054
JOSEP CAMPRUBI GODAYOLCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M4201054
ALVARO LOPEZ MARDONESCLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM4211046
JOSE IGNACIO ALCARAZ RUBIOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM4221044
ALEX GARCIA-CASCON PORTELLAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M4231042
JOSEP MARIA TÀPIES PERRAMONC.N. MANRESAV2M4241038
CARLES PARES MARTINEZC.N. VIC-ETBV1M4251024
JORDI HOYO SÁNCHEZCLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM4261018
BORJA FERNANDEZ RIERATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M4271016
PERE RAMONEDA BONASTREINDEPENDIENTEV1M4281015
SEABASTIÀ JUSTÍCIA RECIOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM4291010
ANDRÉS JIMÉNEZ VERAC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM4301009
IGNASI FREIXA FURIOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM4311008
ALBERT GARCIA GISBERTCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM4321003
ENRIC BASALLOTE BERENGUERAC.N. SABADELLJNM4331002
FRANCESC GODOY CONTRERASCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAABM4341000
CARLES GARCÍA PANTRIGOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M4351000
OMAR CASADO I TAHIRICLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM436997
ANTONI NICUESA CASTAÑOCLUB NATACIO CENTELLESABM437996
MARTÍ LOPEZ VILASBRABM438994
ANTONI RUIZ BASSOLSC.N. OLOTJNM439992
JEROME LOOSCERRR IGUALADAABM440980
JOSE MIGUEL GUAL MARTININDEPENDENTABM441980
FRANCISCO JAVIER DÍAZ-GONZÁLEZ MATÉSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M442975
JAIME MENENDEZ HERMIDASBRV1M443970
AGUSTI ROC AMADORCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M444970
ISRAEL MORTE FALCONINDEPENDENTABM445964
JHEISON PUNTES SIERRAC.N. VIC-ETBABM446962
ANTONI RIBAS I ARENASC.N. MATAROV1M447954
ALBERT CALVO MORENOCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM448952
VICTOR SANCHEZ CARDEÑOSAVILADECANS TRIATLOCDM449948
ERIK TORNER ALTIMIRAC.N. SABADELLABM450948
JOSE JOAQUIN PINHEIRO GONÇALVESUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M451945
GENIS GRAU PLANACLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOJNM452945
XAVI VALVERDEINDEPENDIENTEABM453944
JAUME VALLS BORRÀSCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV1M454939
GABRIEL PASCUAL GONZÁLEZINDEPENDIENTEABM455936
FRANCESC FREIXER ALSINAGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM456935
TONI GRACIA MARTÍNC.D. FASTTRIATLONV2M457934
JORDI LLAVEROLA VIDALCERRR IGUALADAABM458930
JOAN CARLES BELTRAN HERGUEDASTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM459925
ANTONIO MARTOS GARCIAINDEPENDENTV1M460920
RICARDO MONASTERIO VIVESC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TV1M461920
JOAN SOLER CINCACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM462918
ALFONSO ESCOBOSA FERNANDEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M463916
LLUIS VILA AGUILARC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM464915
JOAN ARAGONES GORDIC.N. MATAROV2M465910
MIGUEL MORILLO POLEYCERDANYOLA CHV1M466906
RICARDO LUIS LAZARTE CONQUEIROC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV2M467906
VIDAL RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM468904
HECTOR CORTES GUILLENCLUB ESPORTIU TRIENJOY RAYOTEAMABM469902
ANTONIO GARCIA MOLINACEMEABM470902
JOSEP LLUIS MARCOS JORDACLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM471900
JUAN MANUEL BORRAS VIDALCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV3M472894
MARC CORTES RICARTC.N. SABADELLABM473890
OSCAR EMILIO ESTRADA LEYPONC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM474890
JOSEP RAMON COSTA COSTACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM475886
JOAN CARLES GONZALEZ BLAZQUEZTRITEAM GIRONAABM476884
JOSE SANCHEZ SIERRAGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM477880
JOAN CAPDEVILA GOMEZC.N. MANRESAABM478880
EDUARDO GUERRERO COLLADOCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSABM479880
JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ ESTEVEZCLUB MINDUNDIS TEAMV1M480879
JAVIER BUISÁN GUARGAINDEPENDIENTEABM481878
DAVID SAN MARTIN URDIAININDEPENDENTABM482875
LUDOVIC LEMAIRECLUB NATACIO SITGESABM483870
HECTOR NADAL PEREZC.N. REUS PLOMSABM484865
CARLES CASERO ROCACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM485865
CARLES LOPEZ FERNANDEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM486865
MARC SOLE  AMETLLERC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM487855
ALEX GIL  NAVARROC.E. PICORNELLABM488855
SANTI PELLEJERO GACIACLUB VO2ABM489855
EDUARDO PEDREIRA COLLAZOTRITEAM GIRONAV1M490854
JOAN FONTBERNAT MACHCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM491854
LUIS BARBUDO HERRERA ABM492845
JOSE MILAN RUIZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM493835
RAMON ZAPATA MAURIC.E. PICORNELLABM494835
CARLOS DIAZ BEDMARCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM495833
XAVIER CASAL ROMEROC.N. MATAROABM496833
JOSEP CATALAN PONSCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM497831
JORDI RIERA POLCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM498831
JOAN JESUS SAMSO GUIUC.N. MATAROV1M499830
IBAN MARTINEZ PORRASTRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M500828
RAFA PRADO GARCIA ABM501825
CESAR PAREJO GONZALEZ ABM502825
JOAN MARTI CAÑAMARESC.A. XALOCABM503825
IVAN HERRUZO FERNANDEZGAVA TRIATLOABM504825
FRANCESC CASTILLO GODEDTRI FOR LIVE MARTORELLABM505822
OSCAR VALENTIN GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM506822
FRANCESC JOVE RIARTC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM507821
GERARD ANTON LOPEZC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAABM508821
VICTOR GONZALEZ MUÑOZGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM509821
POL RECOBER PLANACLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOABM510819
JORDI RIAL COMELLASC.N. MANRESAABM511819
MIGUEL IVÁN RODRÍGUEZ BERMUDEZ ABM512819
MARIANO MENDEZ CABRASC.N. MANRESAV2M513816
ANDREU SIMON AIMERICHCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOISUB23514815
ANTOLI FAURIA TORRENTC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM515815
VÍCTOR PÉREZ FARGACLUB VO2ABM516815
CARLOS GALINDO ROONEYTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM517813
FERRAN BARCELO BADIAC.N. CATALUNYAABM518813
POL SENABRE SUÑERC.N. VILAFRANCAABM519813
SERGIO GARCIA RODRIGUEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM520813
JESUS JAVIER FERNANDEZ ADARVEC.E. PICORNELLV1M521813
JORDI CASAS SOLERC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M522811
JEREMIE CLEMENTCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM523811
JOSEP ALMENDROS SALASGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM524811
IGOR JAUREGI MUTUBERRIA ABM525811
DIEGO DE LA TORRE MORALESTRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM526810
SANTI COLLELL LLEONARTB-B TRIATLO L´AMETLLA V.V1M527809
DANIEL THOMPSONGAVA TRIATLOABM528807
RICARD COSTA PUIGPELATC.N. MANRESAABM529805
MARC SANJAUME CALVETC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM530805
SERGI BEL BENEYTOC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAABM531805
FRANCESC MOLINS RUIZCLUB ESPORTIU TRIENJOY RAYOTEAMABM532804
OSCAR RAGA SANSC.N. VIC-ETBABM533803
HERMIES BUSQUE CALSINAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM534803
OSCAR RECUENCO SALAC.N. MANRESAABM535803
ROMAN KESSLERINDEPENDIENTEABM536803
JORDI URÓ MOMPELCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM537803
FERNANDO MANIEGA LEGARDAINDEPENDIENTEV1M538802
MARC ROVIRA DOÑATEC.N. MATAROABM539801
DAVID ADAN FREIXESC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERSUB23540801
CARLES BUXADÉ BACHC.N. VIC-ETBABM541798
PACO GIL GARCÍAINDEPENDIENTEABM542797
MARTI SANTIAGO CONTRERASC.N. MATAROJNM543797
RAUL MONTORO ROBLESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM544797
JOAN ROURA GUBAUINDEPENDIENTEABM545795
CARLOS GARCIA ALONSO ABM546793
VALENTI COTS BAYLINACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M547793
RICARD MARI FERRERC.E. PICORNELLABM548793
BERNARDO GONZALEZ MARTÍNEZVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M549791
ELOI MORAGUES PAÑELLAC.N. CATALUNYAABM550791
ROBERTO FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM551791
JORDI ARIAS SUNYERC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM552787
SERGIO GONZALEZ SANTOSC.E. TRIBIKE CABRILSABM553787
ALEX ZANUY FANALSC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM554787
CRISTIAN GUILLAMOT CAELLESC.E. PICORNELLABM555785
FERRAN BUXEDA RODRIGUEZC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM556783
MARC CANUDAS VELILLACLUB TRIATLO BERGAABM557783
MARÇAL ESPARCH BORRELLINDEPENDIENTEABM558783
JAVIER QUINTANA APARICIOC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TV1M559782
ÓSCAR MORENO MELERGAVA TRIATLOABM560782
MANEL DORADO DORADOCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM561781
ANDREU BARTUI CASANOVAC. TRI. CINGLES DE BERTIV1M562781
IVAN BRÜCKC.N. MATAROABM563779
ÁNGEL SÁNCHEZ ILLANASGAVA TRIATLOV1M564779
LLUIS VILLARÒ CAPDEVILAC.N. MANRESAABM565779
JOAN ASBERT MAÑOSAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM566777
VICTOR PEREZ VAZQUEZCLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESSUB23567777
JOSEP NEBOT AGUILARCERDANYOLA CHABM568775
ALEIX MUÑIO RIBELLC.N. SABADELLABM569773
MARC TRESO MASCARELLC.A. TERRES DE L´EBREABM570773
ALBERT BOSCH RIERAC.T.S.J. ABADESSESV1M571773
ENRIC SERRA PRUNESC.N. MANRESAJNM572773
SERGI MOLERO CALVOINDEPENDIENTEABM573772
MARC UTGES RIBALTAC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM574771
JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ GARCIACLUB ESPORTIU TRIENJOY RAYOTEAMABM575770
XAVI REYES SALAMANCAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM576769
EDUARD BARBA GÓMEZ-ÁLVAREZINDEPENDIENTEABM577769
FRANCISCO GARCIA LASHERASINDEPENDIENTEV1M578767
ALBERT BARRACHINA MORENOCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM579767
PAU ACORDAGOICOECHEA NADALC.E. PICORNELLABM580765
CÉSAR THOVAR PÉREZCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIV1M581763
JOSE MARIA MORALES HERNANDEZC. TRI. CINGLES DE BERTIV1M582763
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ MUÑOZBIK3FISHABM583763
JESUS FRAILE JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM584761
SERGI BERMEJO BARNILSC.N. REUS PLOMSABM585761
CARLOS LOPEZ HERNANDOC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM586761
JORDI TEIXIDO MERCADERCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM587759
RAFAEL BETHENCOURTTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM588759
JORDI AGRAMUNT LUZÓNC.N. SABADELLABM589757
JOSEP PRAT COLOMCLUB VO2ABM590757
CRISTOBAL CARA SERRANOJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM591756
JAVIER ALMELA OLLERINDEPENDIENTEV2M592756
SERGI PI BOLTAC.N. CATALUNYASUB23593755
JOAN MOLIST CANIVELLCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM594755
ALEX CAMINS ADSERIASC.N. MANRESAV1M595753
JAVIER MARTIN DEL MOLINOCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM596753
MIQUEL COMELLA OLIVECLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M597753
JOAN CARLES REPULLO ROLDANCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOV1M598751
JUAN VALSERA  ROBLESCLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESABM599749
JOSE ALFONSO LORENTE TORRESC.E. PICORNELLV1M600749
ALBERTO CUARESMA ALVAREZTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM601749
ANGEL BUSQUETS PORTCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M602747
JOSE R. BERTOLIN EDOC. TRI. CINGLES DE BERTIV1M603747
ANTONIO ROLDAN GOMEZC.N. MATAROABM604745
XAVIER MARTIN ENSENYATC.E. PICORNELLABM605745
JOAN CARLES ROSELLO PIÑOLA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLOV1M606743
JOAN ARÀNEGA BENITOC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M607743
RAUL CAMPENY FABREGATC.E. MEDITERRANIV1M608743
JOSEP COSTA MARGENETCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSABM609742
MANU BARRIONUEVO VILARCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOABM610741
XAVIER BASSOLS PUIGTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M611741
ALBERT ALGADO ENSEÑATC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM612741
JOSE MANUEL SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZEUROPA SPORTS CENTREABM613740
MARCELO ESTEBAN REYMUNDI PEREYRACERRR IGUALADAABM614739
ORIOL PAREJA CARRILLOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM615739
TONI CAPELL BUENDIAC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM616739
JORDI NOTARIO SABATEINDEPENDIENTEABM617737
VICTOR GUITIERREZ SABARIEGOC.A. IGUALADAABM618737
JAUME VALLS CRUSELLASTRI FOR LIVE MARTORELLABM619736
JAUME AGUILERA LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANSABM620735
JAVIER OLIVA RODRÍGUEZC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM621735
JOSEP NEGRE PEREZINDEPENDIENTEV1M622735
DANI FABRE ANGUITAC.N. VIC-ETBABM623735
ANDREU IZQUIERDO VIVARSPINNINGDELBUENO.COMV1M624733
ISAAC MARTÍNEZ GUIRADOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM625733
JAVIER GONZALO GARCIACERDANYOLA CHABM626733
CARLOS PEREZ RAMIREZC.A. XALOCABM627731
ENRIC DE LLORENS VALERIC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM628729
OCTAVI MARTI DIAZC.E. PICORNELLABM629729
DANIEL ROYO TORRESGAVA TRIATLOABM630727
RAÚL GALLARDO PÉREZB-B TRIATLO L´AMETLLA V.V1M631727
ANTONIO GORDUN QUILESC.A. RIBAGORÇANAV1M632727
XAVIER ANTEQUERA SÀNCHEZCLUB VO2V1M633725
JOAN MAYOL I PIZÀINDEPENDIENTEV1M634724
MARC BOVE BALLESTEC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAABM635723
RAFAEL BURN ALVAREZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM636721
ENRIQUE DEL RIO NIETOC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAABM637719
RAUL ALCON LOPEZC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM638719
CESAR LAZARO AGEACEMEV1M639719
JORDI FERRE CAPAROCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM640719
ALBERT ARIÑO ROIGC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM641717
ALBERT SARDA GIMENOC.N. VILAFRANCAABM642715
JAVIER IZQUIERDO DEL ARCOTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM643715
ALFONSO SERRANO GUTIERREZC.N. REUS PLOMSJNM644713
LLUÍS VAQUER ROMERODIAF TRIATLOABM645711
FELIX CARMONA POUC.E. PICORNELLV1M646711
ALEX DOT PIULACHSCERDANYOLA CHV1M647709
JUAN ANTONIO CALERO PASCUACLUB NATACIO RUBIABM648709
SALVADOR PONCE ZAMUDIOGAVA TRIATLOV2M649708
DANIEL GIAMMICHELE GARCIAC.E. PICORNELLV1M650707
ANGEL FUERTES MURCIEGOC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?SUB23651707
ARNAU LLORET CABOTINDEPENDENTABM652707
JORGE MEILANC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?V1M653706
XAVIER HERENCIA SANCHEZC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM654705
MARC GISPERT  GIRONC.E. PICORNELLABM655705
IGNASI SANTAFÉ VENTEOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM656705
MELCIOR UBEDA LARRALDEC.N. MATAROABM657703
JOAN JOSEP ARTERO MARTINEZCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGV2M658703
MIROSLAV CECHOGAVA TRIATLOV1M659702
ABRAHAM SANCHEZ LAFUETEINDEPENDENTABM660701
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ MIER ABM661701
ANDREU DE JUÁN BARDÉSB-B TRIATLO L´AMETLLA V.ABM662701
ANGEL MACIAS SANCHEZUNIO CICLISTA LES FRANQUESESABM663699
JORDI VIDAL VILASECAC.A. IGUALADASUB23664697
ISRAEL TURULL   FORNSC.E. PICORNELLABM665697
JESÚS MARTÍN MALLOR VIZCAÍNOLA SALLE TRIATLOV1M666697
PEDRO BORDONAU NAVARROSBRV1M667695
JORDI MATAMOROS REIGINDEPENDIENTEABM668695
MARC ABELLA MOLINAC.N. REUS PLOMSJNM669693
DANIEL ALTABELLA AGUILARC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM670693
TXEMA GONZALEZ RUBIOCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M671693
FRANCISCO MANUEL ARENAS DEL AMO V1M672693
LOUIS FERRAN SCHMIDT TORTTRITEAM GIRONAABM673692
ALEX CASTAÑO CUELLARCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM674691
JESUS LOPEZ SANTOSCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M675689
SERGI VALLS GIMENEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM676689
JOSE PALMA FEBLESC.N. MANRESAABM677687
JORDI TRAPE GARROSC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M678687
SISCU HERNANDEZ SALAZARC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM679687
IVAN ALEGRE SANCHEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM680687
ANDREU MONTERO CAMACHOC.N. OLOTV1M681687
SALVADOR GONZALEZ GARCIATRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M682687
RAFAEL ROMERO GONZALEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M683685
MARTÍN TORRES GALVÁNC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TV1M684685
DAVID SALGUERO NAVARROC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM685684
MANEL MONTEYS VILANOVAU.C. SANT CUGATV1M686683
CRISTIAN NAVARRO ARENASCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM687681
EDUARDO JESUS GONZALEZ CEPILLOC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAABM688679
LIBERTO MONLLEO ROYOC.A. TERRES DE L´EBREV1M689677
DAMIÀ VERICAT QUEROLC.E. INEF LLEIDAABM690677
PABLO LOPEZ BAENAINDEPENDIENTEABM691677
CINTO TORTAJADAB-B TRIATLO L´AMETLLA V.V1M692676
MARC RODRIGUEZ GARCIACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM693675
DANIEL ESCOLÀ GARCIAC.N. MANRESAABM694673
MAURICIO VULART OROVIOSPINNINGDELBUENO.COMV1M695673
DÍDAC SALVADÓ LLUVEROLC.N. VILAFRANCASUB23696673
JOSEP OCAÑA PRESCOLICLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM697671
SANTI RIBOT TERRICABRASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M698671
MIQUEL ALIMBAU REVERTEC.A. TERRES DE L´EBREABM699669
CARLES MOLINER VILLAGRASACLUB VO2ABM700669
FERRAN NAVARRO RAMIREZCLUB VO2ABM701667
ROBERT PUJALS MATEUC.N. OLOTABM702667
SERGI RODRÍGUEZ CUSCÓCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANASUB23703667
FERNANDO VELASCO MORCILLOCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV2M704666
RAFEL PLANAS MAYOLASCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM705665
EDUARD GALLARDO MARTINEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM706665
EDUARD TEBA ALBANELLC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM707663
JAVIER NICOLAS GARCIACLUB MINDUNDIS TEAMV1M708662
JAUME ARTÓ COBELLACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M709661
DAVID ALARCON VILARDELLC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM710661
VÍCTOR APARICIO PALOMARC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM711661
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ ALFONSOC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV2M712659
RUBEN OTERO VIÑALSFACVAC TRIATLOABM713659
NOEL FORNE VALENCIACLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M714657
RAÚL ALVARADO LOBATOC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM715657
ANTONIO MARTINEZ SANCHEZC.A. IGUALADAV1M716657
SALVADOR DE TUDELA BERENGUERC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB23717655
FERRAN BALCELLS PICARTC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB23718655
FRANK JIMENEZ ALVAREZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M719653
JORDI ROVIRA DOÑATEC.N. MATAROABM720653
CÉSAR MARTÍNEZ PEDROCHECLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M721653
DIDAC MARTINEZ MARTINC.E. PICORNELLABM722653
ALEJANDRO ESTAÑA GARCÍAC.A. RIBAGORÇANASUB23723651
MARC BAQUERO FABREGASCERDANYOLA CHABM724651
JOAN FIGUERAS DURANCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM725651
JORGE RODRÍGUEZ JIMÉNEZC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM726651
MANUEL PEINADO CASTILLOC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TV1M727650
RAFAEL AGUILERA OCAÑATRITEAM GIRONAABM728649
MARCOS COELLO MIGUELCERDANYOLA CHABM729649
JOAN CARLES GRAMUN MASGORETC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAABM730645
ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE ARRIBASCERDANYOLA CHABM731644
ANGEL VIÑETA NEVADOC.N. SABADELLV2M732644
PABLO SIEGRIST GABASCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA - EKKESUB23733643
MARTÍ COSTAS CUNILLTRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM734643
JAUME GRACIA ALCACERC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM735641
ESTEBAN ARAUZO PALACIOSINDEPENDENTV1M736641
WILLY GARCIA DEL BLANCOTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M737639
SALVADOR TASQUE DIEZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M738639
CARLES JUANUIX VILARDELLFEECABM739637
XAVIER MARTINEZ DÍAZSOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M740637
SERGI MARTI CERATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM741635
JULEN EZKURRA JUANTORENAC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM742633
DAN COSTA CAPDEVILAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM743633
ALBERT BONILLA SOLERCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOSUB23744633
ALBERT HORTET BERENGUÉCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXABM745633
RUBEN SERNA APARICIOC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM746631
XAVIER COROMINAS ABRILSBRABM747629
XAVIER JUAN JIMENEZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM748628
GAETAN PIORUNTRIATHLON CATALANABM749627
RAUL ABELA ARBUESC.N. REUS PLOMSCDM750627
GERARD CABANES CLUSELLASC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM751627
JORGE LANDERA QUIROGACLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM752625
JAVIER DURO LOPEZVILADECANS TRIATLOABM753625
DAVID PENAS BORRELLCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M754624
JUAN MANUEL RIVAS AGUDOC.E. TERRASSASPORTS V1M755623
MARTÍ JUST CALDERERCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM756623
DAVID MURILLO ARANDAC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM757623
RICARD ARAÑO  REGASCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM758623
GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M759622
GERMAN HIDALGO LIGEROC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM760621
DAVID CAUBET ELFAC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM761621
XAVIER SÁNCHEZ RODACLUB NATACIO CALDESABM762619
GERARD TORRENS CASALSCLUB TRIATLO BERGAABM763619
XAVIER INGLÉS RUBINATC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM764617
MARC LLORET CABOTINDEPENDENTABM765617
IVAN FERRER CAYUELAKRONOS TRIATLOABM766615
GERARD RICO VARGASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSJNM767613
LLUÍS AMAT TARDIUINDEPENDENTV2M768611
JORDI COROMINAS JODARCERRR IGUALADASUB23769609
PEDRO PEREZ SANCHEZVILADECANS TRIATLOABM770609
BORJA SIERRA CALVOINFINITRIABM771609
ORIOL MERCADÉ CANALSC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM772607
DAVID GUERRERO HERNANDEZCERDANYOLA CHABM773605
OLIVER LLAMAZARES PEREIRACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM774605
MARC COLLELL ALIERC.N. VIC-ETBABM775603
MANEL MARTÍNEZ MASONICERRR IGUALADAABM776603
JESUS GONZALEZ FARRESINDEPENDIENTEV1M777603
MIQUEL DALMAU SELGALA SALLE TRIATLOABM778601
EDGAR MANZANO PERARNAUCLUB TRIATLO BERGAABM779599
RAIMON SANJAUME I FARRÉSCLUB VO2ABM780599
ANTONIO GONZALEZ FRÍASGAVA TRIATLOABM781599
JOSE ANTONIO GALLARDO PAMPANOTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M782599
EDUARDO HERNANDEZ MAYORALC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM783597
MANUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ CORRALCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM784597
SERGI ROBUSTÉ PALLEROLS C.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB23785595
XAVIER CELMA GAMOCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM786593
FELIPE ESCUDERO FERREIROC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONACDM787593
ALFREDO LACUEVA SEPULCRECLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM788593
JOSE LUIS BALLESTER CANTONLA SALLE TRIATLOV1M789593
LLUIS ALSINA ALVAREZINDEPENDENTABM790589
ELIO BARCO HERNANDEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM791589
MIGUEL ANGEL CARRERAS RODRIGUEZC.N. CATALUNYAV1M792587
RAFAEL LLAMAS URBANOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM793587
JOSEP FRANCESC MARTÍNEZ PARDOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM794585
VICTOR ANDRES VAZQUEZC.N. MATAROV1M795585
SERGI MENDOZA MARTINC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM796585
ORIOL GILI RICOC.N. MATAROABM797583
JAVIER CARVAJAL PICHELCLUB ESPORTIU TRIENJOY RAYOTEAMABM798583
JUAN BORRELL MARTINCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M799583
JORDI BOSCH ANDUIGUNIO CICLISTA LES FRANQUESESABM800583
MARC BENAGES DUCHCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM801583
JAVIER DIEZ NUÑEZSBRV1M802581
MARC MONTALBAN ESPAÑOLC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM803581
SERGIO VAZQUEZ CASADOLA SALLE TRIATLOABM804581
AMPARO MUÑOZ SANTAMANS ABM805581
CARLES HERNANDEZ RODRIGOTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M806579
JORDI JANSANA URGELLESSOC ATLETICA CORBERAABM807579
HUMBERT TURAL LLACHERB-B TRIATLO L´AMETLLA V.V1M808579
DAVID LEMOS ARIZAINDEPENDENTABM809577
LINO LOPEZ DOSOUTOINDEPENDIENTEABM810575
MARC RUAIX CARRERABIK3FISHABM811575
ALBERT MORENO OZONC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAV1M812575
JOSE MANUEL RIO DEIROSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M813573
GERMAN PERALTA AGUILARINDEPENDENTABM814573
TONI FRANCO SALASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM815571
JUAN MIGUEL GARCIA LIMONESVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M816571
ALBERT ORMAD RUSINESCLUB ESPORTIU TRIENJOY RAYOTEAMV1M817569
CONRADO AUBACH FUENTESCERDANYOLA CHABM818569
MANUEL MOLINA MARINC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM819568
OSCAR RAMON IBAÑEZCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA - EKKEV1M820567
ALEXANDRE CATALA I GARCIACLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M821567
MARCOS MADRID RUIZC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM822567
JAVIER VALLESPÍ CAÑADILLASC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM823567
ALEX MEROÑO SALVATIERRACLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM824565
ISMAEL VICENTE JOYERAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM825563
GREGORIO FERRER ARGELICHC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV2M826562
DAVID SÁNCHEZ MASDEUC.N. VIC-ETBV1M827561
ANDREU RAYMOND DE LA NOUGAREDC.N. CATALUNYAV1M828561
MARC BARRANCO PONSTRIATLO OLESAABM829561
JOSÉ ANTONIO MEDINA JIMÉNEZTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM830559
EDUARD TORRES ROSINDEPENDIENTEV1M831559
JOAN MELE VIDALCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM832557
JAUME TERES COSTAC.N. SABADELLV2M833557
EDU REVIDIEGO HERNANDEZCLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM834557
ANTONI ARGELICH CABALLERIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M835557
DANIEL ZALBA ESTRADAINDEPENDENTABM836557
VÍCTOR SÁNCHEZC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?SUB23837555
JOAN SALOM MORENOSBRABM838555
DAVID CACERES GARCIASECCIO TRIATLO PIRIABM839553
JOAN BALDÓ I GARCIAINDEPENDENTABM840553
ENRIQUE ORTEGA TORIJACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM841553
ANTONI SALANOVA ROCAC.A. IGUALADAV2M842549
RAFAEL ALCARAZ RUBIOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM843549
FELIP CASTELLANO MAZOC.A. IGUALADAV1M844547
MARC REYES CAMPSTRIATLO OLESAABM845547
RAUL LOPEZ DOMINGOCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM846547
SIMON LOBERA  JONESINDEPENDENTV1M847545
JACINT TIÓ BRAGADOC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TV1M848545
MARC MALLARACHC.N. OLOTJNM849545
JOSÉ MANUEL SANTAMARÍA RODRÍGUEZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M850545
ISIDRE ROCA LOPEZC.A. IGUALADAABM851545
JOAN GIL ARNAUTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM852543
ANDRES AVILA MORGADOC.N. SABADELLABM853543
ALFONSO MEDINA ROMEROINDEPENDIENTEV1M854541
FRANCESC UROZ CRESPILLOINDEPENDIENTEABM855541
IVAN ROVIRA DOÑATECLUB VO2ABM856539
JOSE LUIS ROLDAN CAÑADASC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM857539
BERNAT PLA PRATC.A. IGUALADAABM858539
JESUS SUAREZ MORCILLOUNIO CICLISTA LES FRANQUESESABM859539
JUAN ESTEBAN CORRAL RODRÍGUEZVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M860537
ISAIAS ARMERO CARRASCOCLUB ESPORTIU TRIENJOY RAYOTEAMABM861537
JOSE FRANCISCO MUÑOZ CUEVASTRI FOR LIVE MARTORELLABM862536
QUICO FERNANDEZ GUZMANCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM863535
JORDI CALAFELL PEREZP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLOABM864535
ANDRÉS PLAZA MOYACLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM865535
JORDI COMAS VILALTACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M866535
JORGE MUÑOZ BISIECLUB ESPORTIU TRIENJOY RAYOTEAMV1M867533
FRANCESC FREIXAS CARBONELLCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M868533
SERGI SIERRA NAVARROC.T.S.J. ABADESSESABM869531
CESAR RODA NOGUERACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM870531
JAVIER SIERRA SILESSBRV1M871529
ORIOL ARGEMI CAPDEVILACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM872529
TONI RODA NOGUERACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM873529
OSCAR MUÑOZTRIATLO VILANOVAABM874527
ALEJANDRO TORO TOMASCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM875525
CARLOS ALBERTO VILELLA PEREZVILADECANS TRIATLOABM876525
MARCOS FERNANDEZ HEREDIACLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M877523
VICENT SCHMITTCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M878523
DANIEL AUTET GUBIERASTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM879521
ROGER PEREZ SOLERFEECABM880521
GUILLEM SAMANIEGO MULLERC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM881521
MARTI PASCUAL LOMBARTEC.N. MANRESAABM882519
NOÉ ARGELICH FERREIRA C.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM883519
FERRAN CANALS COMASINDEPENDENTABM884519
JOSE VIZCAYA GRAVECLUB 226 LONG DISTANCEV1M885519
CARLOS HUERTAS NADALTRITEAM GIRONAABM886519
CARLES PERES FONTTRIATLO OLESAV1M887519
MANUEL LOPEZ MORENOVILADECANS TRIATLOABM888517
XAVIER OLIVERAS MUMANYC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM889517
DAVID PONS BELDAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM890517
JAIME PALOMINO ENRIQUEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM891517
JOSE MANUEL AGUIAR BESTEIROSBRV1M892513
DAVID VIDAL RODRIGUEZC.N. SABADELLV1M893511
FERRAN REBOLLAR CERVELLÓCLUB ESPORTIU TRIENJOY RAYOTEAMV1M894511
JUAN LUIS FERNANDEZ MUÑOZGAVA TRIATLOABM895511
MARC BATLLE BASARTTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONSUB23896509
DAVID LAPEÑA BOUC.N. MANRESAABM897509
ISIDRO PEDRO FERIAC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM898509
JEAN FRANÇOIS MIRTRIATHLON CATALANV1M899509
CARLOS PEREZ BARRALGAVA TRIATLOV1M900509
ANTONI JOAN HUMBERTCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOV2M901507
DAVID GARCIA MANZANERATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM902507
TONI GONZALEZ DEL OLMOCLUB 226 LONG DISTANCEV1M903507
SANTI ESTRAGUÉ PÉREZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M904505
BORJA HOMS RIERABARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBABM905503
DAVID BELVIS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM906501
VICENÇ CLARENA RIERAC.N. SABADELLABM907499
GERARD ESTRUCH CASAJUANACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM908499
MIQUEL CASANOVAS BAIGETC.E. PICORNELLABM909499
DAVID SAEZ FONTARNAUCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM910497
ALBERTO DIAZ LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM911497
JAVIER MORALES MATAMOROSC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM912497
SERGI PEREZ DORDAC.N. MATAROABM913495
ISMAEL OLIVER CAMPOSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM914493
PEDRO GOMEZ LOPEZTRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M915491
JORDI CARRASCO SANZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM916491
XAVIER PERICH HERREROINDEPENDIENTEABM917491
DAVID SANDOVAL CUENCAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M918489
ALBERTO YELMO BRAVO ABM919489
SERGI GIL BAQUEROSBRV1M920489
MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ CHIAVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M921487
ENRIC COLLADO GILIINDEPENDIENTEV1M922485
SERGI GORDON NAVARROCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM923485
ANTONIO JIMÉNEZ CUMPLIDOINDEPENDIENTEABM924483
JOSE LUIS BREHCIST RODRÍGUEZC.E.T. DISTANCEABM925483
JORDI CASANOVA CLUSELLSCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM926483
JORDI CASTELLÀ BOVÉP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLOABM927481
SEBASTIÀ SARABIA ABELLANCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M928481
JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ TEBARUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M929481
MANEL GUTIÉRREZ RODRÍGUEZGAVA TRIATLOV1M930479
JORDI VAZQUEZ ANGULOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM931479
MARIO MAGAÑAINDEPENDIENTEABM932477
DANI CANADELL PICARTCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM933477
MARC LEDESMA MAYORDOMOCLUB VO2ABM934475
LLUIS MARC PELLICER SUAZOC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM935473
RICARD SOLE FIGUERASC.A. IGUALADAV1M936473
AITOR SALA MARTÍNEZC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM937471
NIL BRUGALAT LÓPEZC.N. VIC-ETBJNM938471
ROBERTO MORGADOC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM939471
FRANCESC MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZC. ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLV1M940471
JOSEP MARIA DELLUNDÉ GUIVESCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM941471
DAVID SERRANO ÁLVAREZMON BIKE & RUN TRICBMABM942469
CARLOS QUINTAS CAMPILLEJOC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM943469
ALEJANDRO PORCEL SANTACANACLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM944467
SERGI CRISTIN MARTINEZC. BIKE AREA LLAGOSTERAABM945467
RICARD TORRES PUIGHERMANALINDEPENDENTABM946467
RAFAEL NAVARRO ÁLVAREZINDEPENDIENTEV1M947465
LUIS VILLALBA BARTOLOZZIINDEPENDIENTEABM948463
DAVID VEGA CAMPOSC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM949463
JUAN LUIS LOPEZ TOLEDANOGAVA TRIATLOV1M950463
DAVID IZQUIERDO BELSBRABM951459
MOISES CAMPS GÜERATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM952459
FRANÇOIS RIGATTRIATHLON CATALANV2M953459
XAVIER GARCIA TOSCASCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM954459
CRISTIAN MONTERO CLOPESCLUB TRITRAININGABM955457
JOAQUIN GIRALDEZ FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM956457
JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ VALDEARENASINDEPENDIENTEABM957453
JOSE MANUEL FIGUEIRA GONÇALVESC.N. MANRESAV2M958453
SEBASTIA ALBAREDA RODRIGUEZC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM959453
PERE XAMPENYC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM960451
ANTONIO JARAICES JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM961451
ALBERTO JAVIER MORENO GARCIACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM962451
ALBERT CABRERA FREIXASTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M963447
SERGIO SORIANO CRESPOSBRABM964445
XAVIER ALOY CALAFC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M965445
LLUIS CASANOVAS MUÑOZC.D. FASTTRIATLONV1M966443
GUILLEM CASANOVAS HOMSC.N. VIC-ETBABM967443
ALEJANDRO LARRACHEAC.N. MATAROABM968443
JORDI PRADELLS GEREZSBRABM969441
DANIEL MONTESINOS PEREZC.N. SANT ANDREUJNM970441
MARIUS FABREGA RIERACLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM971439
JORDI COSTA SUBIRANAC.A. IGUALADAABM972439
XAVIER SERRES ESCODAMON BIKE & RUN TRICBMV1M973439
RAFA MELÉNDEZ LÓPEZCERDANYOLA CHABM974439
XAVI LOPEZ CELEIROCERDANYOLA CHABM975437
TONI MABRAS LLORETC.A. IGUALADAABM976437
NICOLÁS DIAZ EXPOSITOC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM977437
VICTOR BRANKO PIEDRA DURANDCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM978437
EDUARD SÁNCHEZ CAMPOSC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM979435
ALBERT RAMONEDA POGORSCHELSKEC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?SUB23980435
HECTOR BASTIDA PEREZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M981435
JOSEP MARIA GARCIA RIERATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM982433
VICTOR PEÑA GOMEZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM983433
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ PINEDOCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M984433
JOSEP GARCÉS GÓMEZB-B TRIATLO L´AMETLLA V.ABM985433
ILDEFONS TERUEL SANCHEZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV2M986431
MARCELO KRASNOV STOLLERCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M987431
FRANCISCO ROMERO MERCHANTGAVA TRIATLOABM988429
AGUSTÍN FLÓREZ SUÁREZINDEPENDIENTEV1M989429
JORGE GOMEZ ABELLAINDEPENDIENTEABM990427
SERVAND ROMERO FERNANDEZC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TV1M991427
BENJAMÍ GUIXENS NINC.N. VILAFRANCAV1M992425
RAUL BARBERO GONZALEZC.E. TERRASSASPORTS V1M993423
PABLO DURAN URBANGAVA TRIATLOCDM994423
ANTONIO CABALLERO CARVAJALINDEPENDENTABM995423
FERNANDO FIGUERA CARRERAC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM996421
DÍDAC PUY OLIVAINFINITRIABM997421
LLUÍS BARNAUS OBIOLSINDEPENDENTV2M998421
ALFREDO EGUIAGARAY GOMEZ-MARTINEZINDEPENDENTV1M999419
ALFONSO CID GARCIATRI FOR LIVE MARTORELLV1M1000417
MARCOS ANTONIO DE GEA VIDALC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM1001417
MARIO LOBERA VIZCAINOSOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M1002415
CARLOS GRIMAL SANCHEZGAVA TRIATLOV1M1003415
CARLOS DIEZ TRONCHCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1004413
ANTONIO SANTAMARIATRIATL´H  C.E. L´HOSPITALETABM1005411
VICENÇ OMS LANZATRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M1006411
ANTONI LAPUENTE SALABERTINDEPENDENTABM1007409
ALEXANDRE FERNANDEZ OROC.N. SABADELLABM1008407
RAUL CANO VILATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1009407
CARLES MARTÍ GERINC.N. CATALUNYAV2M1010407
MIQUEL UBEDA MASCARELLCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M1011407
JORDI FREIXAS VILAGRANCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1012405
PATRICIO COBO LEONINDEPENDENTV1M1013405
JOSEP MANEL TAPIA ORTIZC.A. IGUALADAV1M1014405
TONI GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZINDEPENDENTABM1015403
JUAN GARCIA GALLEGOC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERV1M1016403
DAVID PARDO ESTADELLAC.D. FASTTRIATLONV1M1017401
JULIO MUÑOZ ANDÚJARCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1018401
JOAN REBORDOSA SEGUICLUB TRITRAININGABM1019401
OSCAR FERNANDEZ GOMEZC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?V1M1020401
TONI MARTINEZ MARCOSC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1021399
DARIO QUIROGA PEREZC.E. MEDITERRANIABM1022399
JOAQUIN PUJALTE GARCIACLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1023399
LUIS BODEGO LOPEZINDEPENDENTV1M1024397
MIQUEL NICOLAU CARBONELLSBRV1M1025397
ADOLFO ARÉVALO DELGADOC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM1026393
PERE SENPAU CRESPOTRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M1027391
MARIO SAUMELL AZCÓNKRONOS TRIATLOV1M1028389
IGNASI TOMAS LOPEZ-DORIGA INDEPENDIENTEABM1029389
JAVIER VELASCO POLONIOGAVA TRIATLOV1M1030387
FRANCESC SALA SABRAZESINDEPENDIENTEV1M1031387
JORDI TORREJON GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M1032387
JOSE JOAQUIN GÜELL TRIGUEROSCLUB VO2V1M1033383
MARC LOPEZ PEREZC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM1034383
ORIOL PERIS MURCIAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM1035381
ARTURO PASCUAL HUESOINDEPENDENTV2M1036381
JOSE MARTINEZ MENDEZINDEPENDENTABM1037379
MANEL DÍAZ LÓPEZCLUB TRITRAININGV1M1038377
RICART GARCIA SANCHEZC.N. VIC-ETBABM1039377
VICTOR RODRIGUEZ CASAFONTC.N. MANRESAABM1040375
JORDI SANMARTÍN RODRÍGUEZC.N. VIC-ETBABM1041375
GERARDO BLANCO RAMÍREZINDEPENDENTV1M1042371
JAN DASCA ROMEUC.N. SABADELLCDM1043371
JORDI EXTREMERA VAZQUEZC.A. XALOCABM1044369
CARLES PALOBART MARTINEZTRIATLO JOVENT 79V2M1045369
CARLOS SANFELIPE ALCARAZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM1046369
FRANCESC MENOR DURANCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1047367
DANIEL SEGOVIA BUJONSINDEPENDENTABM1048365
MANUEL SÁNCHEZ-VILLANUEVA BEUTERINDEPENDIENTEV1M1049365
OSCAR PIERA SANCHEZSBRV1M1050363
ALBERTO BLANCO GOMEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1051363
CARLOS CARRASCO RODRIGUEZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1052361
ALEX FERNANDEZ BRULLASGAVA TRIATLOCDM1053361
GERARD FRANCH MARGARITTRIATLO OLESAABM1054359
DAVID PÉREZ SANTOSINDEPENDENTABM1055359
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ FERNANDEZC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?V1M1056357
SALVADOR CUADRADO CABELLOC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?V1M1057357
ANGEL DE LA MATA GOMEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1058357
RAMON LOPEZ HURTADOCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV1M1059357
JOFRE OBRADOR RIERAINDEPENDIENTEABM1060353
ADRIAN ADALID MORILLAC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?SUB231061351
JORDI CUEVAS MATILLATRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM1062351
ALVAR PELLEJERO MONELLSCLUB VO2ABM1063351
JOSEP QUEVEDO REYESCLUB TRIATLO BERGAV1M1064349
VICENS CARMONA MARTINEZCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSV1M1065349
JORDI DASCA CAVALLERC.N. SABADELLV1M1066347
JAVIER MATEOS LOPEZC.N. VILAFRANCAJNM1067345
ADAM DIAZ DALMAUCLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM1068345
XAVIER CARRILLO GÓMEZTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM1069345
DAVID MOLINA FERREINDEPENDIENTEV1M1070343
ANTONIO TRIBALDOS HURTADOVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M1071343
ALEX CASAUS CARMONACLUB ESPORTIU TRIENJOY RAYOTEAMABM1072343
JOSE LUIS PEREZ TRIGUEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M1073341
DAVID CAMPOS CUCARELLAINDEPENDENTV1M1074341
CARLES MARINELLO PEREZC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM1075339
MARC SERRA MARIMÓNGAVA TRIATLOABM1076339
CARLES LORCA MOSCOSOTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM1077339
JAUME FELIU CASASCLUB TRITRAININGABM1078339
ANTONIO MORILLA ESPÍC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM1079337
PERE MUNNE VENTURATRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M1080335
MIGUEL CASTRO ARANDAINDEPENDIENTEABM1081335
JUAN MAIRENA LEIVAC.N. MATAROV2M1082335
JESÚS MARTÍNEZ CARRERACERDANYOLA CHABM1083333
ALEJANDRO BUIL VILALTAC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM1084331
ALEJANDRO MORCILLO BERMUDOC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB231085331
SERGI MARZO VENTURACLUB TRITRAININGABM1086329
CRISTIAN ROBLES ORTIZC.E. PICORNELLABM1087327
PABLO TAPIA SOLERC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOV1M1088327
TONI TIENDA MARTINEZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIABM1089325
ENRIC GRAU CALDERONC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB231090325
FRANCISCO JOSE JARAICES JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1091323
JOSEP MARIA MORERA INGLESCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAV2M1092323
OSCAR CATALAN MIRALLESTRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M1093321
IVAN JUAN LOPEZDIAF TRIATLOABM1094319
FRANCISCO GASCON PERIBAÑEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M1095317
FRANCISCO J. CAMERO CAMPANOCEMEV1M1096317
ALBERT BALAGUÉ PIEDRASINDEPENDENTABM1097315
FERRAN MATEO HIDALGOCLUB TRITRAININGV1M1098315
MIQUEL CARALT RIERAINDEPENDENTV1M1099315
CHARLES HAMILTONDIAF TRIATLOV1M1100313
SERGIO OLIVAS MARTININDEPENDENTV1M1101311
JOSÉ LUIS CID GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1102309
SAMUEL GERARDO DE HARO BARBEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M1103309
XAVIER CARRACEDO MESTRESKRONOS TRIATLOV1M1104305
NELSON GUTIERREZ VELAZQUEZC.A. XALOCABM1105305
SANTI SANZ LOPEZC.A. IGUALADAV1M1106301
JAVIER BEDMAR MARTÍNEZINDEPENDENTABM1107299
FRANCESC RUBIO BARCELOC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M1108297
RAUL DIAZ ALMENDROC.N. SABADELLABM1109297
MARC ADALID PARRAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSCDM1110295
JOSE MIGUEL MELLADO RODRIGUEZTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM1111293
JULIO MEROÑO SALVATIERRACLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTV1M1112293
DAVID LOPEZ GAVELAC. BIKE AREA LLAGOSTERAABM1113293
CHRISTIAN REINA MUÑOZC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM1114291
JORDI BORONATDIAF TRIATLOABM1115291
JAVI NIÑO BOSCINDEPENDIENTEV2M1116289
DAVID ESCUDERO RODELASMON BIKE & RUN TRICBMABM1117287
JAUME SOLER PLANELLESINDEPENDIENTEABM1118287
CARLOS ARIAS ALFONSOC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM1119285
DANIEL AMIL LEÓNCEMEABM1120283
ALBERT CANUDAS NAVARROC.N. SABADELLABM1121279
MANEL BOLAÑOS PUJOLCLUB NATACIO CENTELLESV1M1122279
ALBERT PARLADÉ HIDALGOEUROPA SPORTS CENTRECDM1123277
JORDI JEREZ TENAC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM1124277
ERIK RÜHLINGCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAV1M1125273
SERGI GOMEZ MALLOLC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM1126271
ORIOL CAPELL GRAUEUROPA SPORTS CENTRECDM1127271
JOAN DE LA TORRE JIMENEZASS CICLISTA PARETSSUB231128263
JOAN ROIG PUIGCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1129263
FRANCESC  XAVIER AVELLANA REVUELTACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M1130261
ORIOL GUTIERREZ ILLANAC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM1131245
MIGUEL ANGEL DOMINGUEZ CANOC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M1132241
ENRIQUE PERIAGOC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM1133231
LLUIS RIGAT SALSETRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M1134227
JOAQUIM VERDALET RODRIGUEZC.A. XALOCABM1135225
JOSEP MARIA CERCÓSINDEPENDENTABM1136223
LLUÍS SAURA I SOLDEVILLACLUB VO2V1M1137219
LLUIS ENRIC FLORENSA CASTAÑETRIATLO JOVENT 79V3M1138217
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ ARIZATRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM1139215
DANIEL AVILA CATALAINDEPENDENTABM1140211
ALBERT RIBOT TARBALC. TRI. GRANOLLERSCDM1141209
GERARD TABOADA SEGUÍ C.N. PRAT-TRIATLOJNM11420

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32