RANQUING TEMPORADA 2013-2014»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
ROGER SEGUI SARDATRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM18258
ERIC BESORA MOLINSTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M27118
VICENTE BLASCO LUZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M36743
RAFA PRADO GARCIAC.N. TARRACOABM46741
TONI PALLARES GRIMACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM56335
JESUS ALVAREZ HERMSCERRR IGUALADAABM66071
ALBERT PUYAL MASGORETCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV2M75968
SERGI CINCA MORROSCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M85891
LLUIS VILLARO CAPDEVILACLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M95340
EMILIO LINCOLN VILAPLANADISTANCE LA SALLEABM105322
XAVI TOMASA SERRANOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM115080
JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ ALBAINDEPENDIENTEABM125063
RICARD VALENZUELA CRUZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV2M135033
GERARD MOLIST PALOMERASC.T. S.J. ABADESSESABM144946
MIQUEL SOLÉ VIVESC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM154932
JAUME DE DIAGO CALLAOTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM164927
RODRIGO TORRES HERNANFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM174820
MANUEL LLORET ZARAGOZICLUB NATACIO SITGESABM184775
ALBERT PARREÑO SAMPERFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM194715
ANDREU GARCIA QUINTANILLACLUB FIT GYMABM204700
JORDI RELATS MORENOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM214670
DAVID BUSQUETS MASSACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM224598
JOAN ALARCÓN VILACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM234446
CRISTIAN BAIZAN DIAZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM244420
EMILIO SAMPEDRO GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM254364
ORIOL DURAN DURANC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23264343
OSCAR MARTÍNEZ CASTROC.N. TARRACOSUB23274333
JOAQUIM JORDI SOLER ITURRALDECLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM284324
ARTURO CHUECA ESTERUELASABSOLUT SPORTCDM294306
JORDI VILA MORACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM304260
MANEL TORRES VELASCOCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM314033
ORIOL DALMAU ROSETCERRR IGUALADAABM323973
JOAN RUVIRETA BRUFAUC.N. VIC-ETBABM333970
RAMON SALVANS ISERNC.N. VIC-ETBABM343969
JAKUB CHARACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESJNM353907
XAVIER CODONY RUAIXCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM363873
OSCAR MARTINEZ LARIOSC.T. S.J. ABADESSESABM373857
SANTI SANCHEZ ALMAZANUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M383847
ANDREU HUIZINGA POLC.N. SABADELLABM393845
RAMON NICOLAS SANCHEZ FERNANDEZCERRR IGUALADAABM403821
JORDI GARCIA GRÀCIAFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB23413781
NICOLAS SAENZ BRIASCOCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M423773
DANIEL BARALDÉS DÍAZ-GUERRAC.A. IGUALADAABM433710
JONATHAN ARRUFAT MAYACLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM443625
MARÇAL GRATACÓS MARZOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESCDM453565
ALBERTO DIAZ LOPEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM463555
JORDI RIAL COMELLASC.N. REUS PLOMSABM473530
ADRIA BRUNET PORTETC.N. VIC-ETBABM483433
JOSEP VILADOMS BELLARTC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M493424
JESUS RODRIGUEZ CHARLESC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM503419
MARC MARTINEZ MIRALLESDISTANCE LA SALLESUB23513380
DANIEL ALARCÓN VILACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM523290
DANIEL RATERA RAMOSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOCDM533247
MARC PONS BONJORNC.T. S.J. ABADESSESABM543240
SERGI MIRÓ PUIGVENTOSC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M553236
ALEX ZANUY FANALSC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM563214
CARLOS DELGADO GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM573211
ALEX LOPEZ CALAHORROCLUB FIT GYMABM583210
JORDI MONTRAVETA MOYAP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLOCDM593176
MANUEL MORENO CADENASCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV2M603146
ALBERT LOPEZ MUÑOZTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM613140
ALEX MARTÍNEZ AVILAVILADECANS TRIATLOJNM623138
ENOC NAVARRO VALLESCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM633102
MARC VILA MIARONSC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23643092
JORDI ALBERT RAMOS ORELLANACLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM653090
ÈRIC GAY JIMÉNEZCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOSUB23663090
DANI JUAN SALLESTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M673080
ALBERT LOPEZ CABALLEROCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M683059
TONI TIENDA MARTINEZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M693058
JAUME GONZALEZ INSENSÉCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM703024
FÈIX PERDOMO PRATSCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOV1M713020
GERARD JOSEP ALCALDE GASCONC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOJNM723003
DANIEL LUCENA BUSTOSFASTTRIATLON CLUBJNM732972
CARLOS GRACIA CALETCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM742964
RICARD ALVAREZ HERMSCERRR IGUALADAABM752904
ERIK MERINO ALAMINOSC.N. REUS PLOMSSUB23762880
XAVIER CODÓ GRASACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M772878
IVAN LIMIA BOOC. ATLETISME MONTORNESABM782870
IGNACIO FERNANDEZ JARILLOC.N. TARRACOJNM792870
ANDRES JOSE SUAREZ GALLOC.N. CATALUNYAABM802850
JOSÉ ANTONIO GALLARDO PÁMPANOTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M812803
EDUARD QUERALT RADUAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM822765
SERGI MARTINEZ MERODIOC.N. CATALUNYAABM832755
JORDI COROMINES PAGESINDEPENDIENTEV1M842744
JOSEP LLUIS ARAN CATALANC.N. CATALUNYAV3M852727
ALBERT CASAS MEYADISTANCE LA SALLEABM862726
MICHELE SARZILLAC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM872725
JOAN FONTBERNAT MACHCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM882711
TONI SERRANO BARREIROCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYT2M892706
XAVIER RIERA MARGARITC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM902701
ADRIA FUENTE CERVERAC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23912698
MARC MAJOS CULLELLC.N. CATALUNYAABM922690
ALEIX LLAVERIA JIMENEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOSUB23932680
PEDRO TALAVERA ROMEROCLUB GASSS TRIATLOV2M942659
MARTI QUER PUJOLC.N. VIC-ETBABM952650
RAUL RAMIREZ ROLDANCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM962650
SANTI RIBOT TERRICABRASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV2M972628
JOSEP MARIA MORENO FURNERTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M982613
DANIEL RIVERA LINARESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM992612
JUAN CARLOS DEL ESTAL REBOLLALTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M1002599
JAVIER BUISÁN GUARGACERDANYOLA CHV1M1012594
ORIOL PONS BONJORNC.T.S.J. ABADESSESABM1022593
GABRIEL CARDEÑOSA ARRAYASC.N. CATALUNYAABM1032551
XAVIER BERNAUS ALDOMAP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLOABM1042546
TONI LOPEZ CRUZCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESV1M1052545
NIL MASNOU NOGUEC.N. VIC-ETBJNM1062519
JOSEP ANTONI DE LA MORA COSTASC.N. VIC-ETBABM1072517
MANEL ZUÑIGA FERRECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1082508
ALBERT SOLA COLOMERAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1092496
ALBERTO CARRASCO GARCIACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM1102492
JOAN ALVAREZ TUBAUC.N. VIC-ETBABM1112487
JAVIER MIMOSO MORENOCERDANYOLA CHABM1122485
POL RECOBER PLANACLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOABM1132471
CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ CLUB GASSS TRIATLOV1M1142471
ISMAEL CHARRO RODRIGUEZC. ATLETISME MONTORNESABM1152459
DANIEL SEGURA ELVIRAC.A. IGUALADAABM1162452
RUBEN TOLEDANO MARTINCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1172452
JUAN JOSÉ ROBLES SANCHEZC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM1182452
JOSE ROQUE RIOS CUADROSC.A. IGUALADAV2M1192446
BORJA ALVAREZ CARRASCOCERDANYOLA CHSUB231202445
JORDI FERRE CAPAROCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1212439
VÍCTOR AGUILERA REVUELTAFASTTRIATLON CLUBJNM1222434
RICARD COSTA PUIGPELATCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1232433
CINTO DOMENECHCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1242428
RAFAEL GIMENO GARCIAC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV1M1252427
ORIOL GILI RICOC.N. MATAROABM1262413
JORDI MUELA CASTROC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1272410
PEDRO PEREZ SANCHEZVILADECANS TRIATLOABM1282410
ARNAU SERRADESANFERM BRUCHC.N. VIC-ETBJNM1292387
JUAN BILBAO URIARTEDISTANCE LA SALLESUB231302386
MARC MORENO MARTINC.A. IGUALADAABM1312383
ALBERT LOPEZ ANTONC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV1M1322382
MARCO GAMEZ COBOSC.N. MATAROABM1332381
CLARET ROSSET HIDALGOC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM1342379
DANIEL MARTINEZ VALENTINFASTTRIATLON CLUBJNM1352377
XAVI GOMEZ PALLARESC.E. TRIATHLONBCNJNM1362376
JOAN SOLE CANALCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1372371
MARC CASADEVALL GAYACLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM1382361
RAUL LOPEZ MARTINEZC.N. MATAROCDM1392351
JOAN RIERA BALCELLSC.A. IGUALADAABM1402349
JORDI CARPI POLACERRR IGUALADAV1M1412349
DAVID LOPEZ PIÑOLCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M1422348
ABEL ALMODOVAR MORALESTRIATLO PALLEJAABM1432343
XAVIER MARTINEZ MUÑOZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1442338
JORDI UREÑA LARAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1452317
JOSEBA ARANA ESCALADACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1462303
JOAQUIM GARCIA ROMERAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOCDM1472295
MARC TORO GARCIATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1482295
JOSEP GORDI SERRATCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M1492290
MARCELO ESTEBAN REYMUNDI PEREYRACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1502281
DAVID ALONSO VAZQUEZC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM1512277
JORDI GARRIGA CANALSESPORTIU RIPOLLABM1522271
XAVIER SOLÀ RUBIOC.N. VIC-ETBABM1532263
MIQUEL GENOLLA SUBIRATSINDEPENDIENTEV2M1542247
GUILLERMO CORTIJO ROMEUC.N. MATAROCDM1552237
OSCAR RECUENCO SALACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1562231
ORIOL GOMEZ PARECLUB NAUTIC MASNOUABM1572219
MARIO SERRANO LAZAROC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM1582213
IVAN VALENCIA PEDRAZAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1592189
SERGI FUENTES SALASC.N. MATAROCDM1602183
ANDRÉS JIMENEZ VERACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1612174
DANIEL SANCHEZ COBOCLUB BE HEALTHY NOVARTISABM1622167
SERGI LLAGOSTERA MAURIC.N. VIC-ETBABM1632160
SERGI PUJABET SOLANICHC.A. IGUALADAABM1642153
FRANCESC GIL APARICIOSBR OPEN TEAMABM1652145
XEVI PASCUET GONFAUSCN VIC-ETBSUB231662144
DAVID GIL MOLDESCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIV1M1672139
DANIEL LLAMBRICH GABRIELFASTTRIATLON CLUBT1M1682137
XAVIER ROCA GOMEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1692135
PABLO LAPREA BARROSOT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM1702134
ALESANDER JAGOBA VILCHEZ RAMOSC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1712129
ALBERT FELIP SEGURAC.A. IGUALADAV1M1722129
POL ESPINOSA VALEROCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESCDM1732129
DAVID BADOSA GONZÁLEZC.N. VIC-ETBABM1742123
CARLOS ALBERTO VILELLA PEREZVILADECANS TRIATLOABM1752119
DAVID SOLER GRIMAC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M1762119
JOEL CASTELLA ROVIRAP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLOCDM1772098
CARLES FUENTE CORRETGERC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1782084
JUAN GONZÁLEZ ARIASINDEPENDIENTEV1M1792082
DIEGO GALVEZ CASADOCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M1802079
OSCAR YANEZ ORPICLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM1812077
MARC SERRAT BARCELOCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM1822069
IGNASI FREIXA FURIOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1832068
DANIEL ALBALAT ARGÜELLOC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM1842065
ALBERT SARDA GIMENOC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSABM1852055
JAVIER CARVAJAL PICHELC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1862055
JOAN NEBLEZA MIRABENTCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1872045
EDUARD GALLARDO MARTINEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1882035
FERRAN NAVARRO RAMIREZMARESME TRIATLO CLUBABM1892035
ISAAC IDIARTE VALLSC.E. PENEDES MARITIMV1M1902034
NOEL FORNE VALENCIACLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M1912031
FRANCISCO COLLE PEREIRACLAROU TEAM ATTITUDEABM1922027
MIQUEL PUJOL CASADEVALLTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV3M1932012
LLUIS VILA AGUILARC.N. MATAROABM1942010
FEDERICO HABA MARTINEZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M1952007
OSCAR PASTOR IGLESIASC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1962003
EDUARD TARRE FREIXASC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV1M1972001
ALEX VERA GUZMANC.E. PENEDES MARITIMJNM1982001
LUCAS MOLA DIAZFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB231992000
IVÁN BARRIL SANCHEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM2001992
SERGI RODRIGUEZ BATISTAP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLOABM2011985
JORDI TORREJON GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M2021981
JESUS GONZALEZ FARRESCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV2M2031979
ANDREU RAYMOND DE LA NOUGAREDC.N. CATALUNYAV1M2041963
SANTI CHINCHILLA CANOCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM2051953
JORDI MIRO I PEREZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M2061945
GENIS GRAU PLANACLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOSUB232071945
FRANK GARCIA SOLERUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M2081940
TOMAS CALDAS CASAÑASC.N. MATAROJNM2091911
JESÚS LOPEZ SANTOSCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M2101909
CARLOS PARDOS MARINUNIO ATLETICA RUBIABM2111908
XAVI QUERALT FORCADELL C.N. REUS PLOMSABM2121900
ANTONIO GORDUN QUILESC.A. RIBAGORÇANAV2M2131897
JOAN FREIXA MARCELÓCERRR IGUALADAABM2141895
XAVIER JOVE RIARTCERRR IGUALADASUB232151890
XAVI VALLRIBERA RIERACLUB NATACIO CALDESABM2161877
MANEL VIVANCOS GONZALEZCERRR IGUALADAV2M2171873
DAVID SANGLAS PUNTÍC.N. VIC-ETBV1M2181870
RAMON ZAPATA MAURITRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM2191870
JOSE LUIS MORENO RAMIREZCERDANYOLA CHABM2201863
RODRIGO CARRIL MORALESCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM2211839
XAVIER MAS PERMANYERCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM2221832
MANEL VACA LÓPEZWEFEEL TEAMABM2231830
ROGER SELLES OLOMIC.N. VIC-ETBJNM2241830
PABLO LOPEZ MARTINEZC.N. MATAROSUB232251825
DAVID RUBIO CERDÁNC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM2261821
QUIM SANCHEZ ORDUÑAFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM2271805
ÁLVARO GARCÍA GAÑÁNC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM2281790
RAUL GOMEZ GARCES DEL GARROC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM2291790
FRANCESC MARTINEZ MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO TECNIBIKE CALONGE-SANT ANTONIV1M2301789
MARC MARIN GINESTATRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM2311785
CLAUDIO MONTEFUSCO MASIPCERDANYOLA CHV2M2321775
JORDI GONZALEZ BAROCEMEV1M2331772
HECTOR HERRERO FRANCOINDEPENDIENTEABM2341771
ROBERTO MARTINEZ CALDERONC. ATLETISME MONTORNESABM2351770
ARTURO GIL JOHANSSONC.N. TARRACOV1M2361769
AMADOR DEL RIO ANDREUC.N. VIC-ETBABM2371765
DAVID QUINTANAS SANCHEZCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM2381759
FRANCISCO AYASO MONTEAGUDOC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M2391759
MARC RIGUILLO BUTJOSAC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM2401759
DAVID MARTINEZ MARTINEZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM2411755
AIMAR ASSAMA PELAEZC.N. TARRACOABM2421755
ISAM MOUNIR EL MRABETCLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM2431745
MARTI LAZARO CORDEROC.N. VIC-ETBSUB232441742
JOSEP RICART ARENASCLUB TRI5UV1M2451739
SERGI RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M2461730
ADAM FELIU PELACHCLUB NATACIO OLOTABM2471727
TONI LAPUENTE SALABERTC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM2481725
JORDI MATOS PARDOCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM2491725
RAFAEL HIERRO PEREZCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM2501723
JOSEP VIÑOLAS CRUAÑASCLUB TRIATLO TECNIBIKE CALONGE-SANT ANTONIABM2511715
JOSEP COLOME SOMOZAC.N. SABADELLV3M2521703
GABRIEL PASCUAL GONZÁLEZCLUB ESPORTIU GIGGATRIABM2531695
ALBERT TARTER BRAVOC.N. VIC-ETBABM2541695
DAVID MARTINEZ MERODIOC.N. CATALUNYAABM2551694
DANI BORDALLO ROVIRACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM2561691
OLIVER GARRIDO LUQUECLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM2571686
MARC ROVIRA DOÑATEC.N. MATAROABM2581678
GABRIEL CAMPISTOL PRUJACLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM2591675
JUANJO AGÜERO RUIZFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB232601673
FREDERIC CORDERAS IBARZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM2611669
RAFAEL TORO MARTINEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM2621666
XAVIER NUÑEZ FAUSTEC.N. VIC-ETBABM2631664
JAVIER MARTIN DEL MOLINOC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM2641662
JOAQUIM RAMIS PLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M2651657
AITOR IRIGOYEN BAUZADISTANCE LA SALLEV1M2661657
RAMON SALVANS BOVERC.N. VIC-ETBV3M2671650
JOAN DE LA TORRE JIMENEZC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM2681649
LLUIS SIMÓN BENETCERRR IGUALADAABM2691648
JORDI FABRA  PARDOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM2701646
IGNASI GIRONES PUJADESCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM2711642
JORDI CARRASCO BALDÓFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB232721641
ERIK GUILLEM STENINGER GARÇONCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYJNM2731640
JOSE JOAQUIN PINHEIRO GONÇALVESUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV2M2741639
SERGI RIO MIRATCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM2751637
JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ MILLÁNINDEPENDIENTESUB232761637
ÀLEX CARRERAS RUIZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESJNM2771637
RAFAEL CHUECA BLASCOABSOLUT SPORTV1M2781635
MANEL LÓPEZ SAMPIETROINDEPENDIENTEV1M2791623
JOAN WÄGER PONSINDEPENDIENTECDM2801622
FRANCISCO GARCIA LASHERASCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M2811621
ANDRES LERMOS EXPOSITOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM2821615
ISIDRO OT PADILLACLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALABM2831614
HERMIES BUSQUE CALSINAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM2841614
SERGI VALLS GIMENEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM2851614
JOSEP QUEVEDO REYESCLUB TRIATLO BERGAV1M2861609
JORDI VIDAL VILASECAC.A. IGUALADAABM2871606
FERRAN CALERO GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSSUB232881605
RICARDO MONASTERIO VIVESC.E. TRIATHLONBCNV2M2891605
FRANCISCO JOSE SILVA LOPEZC.E. RAYOTEAMABM2901604
FERRAN BARCELO BADIAC.N. CATALUNYAABM2911602
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ ALMAZANCERDANYOLA CHV1M2921601
MARC CUNYAT CARBALLALC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB232931594
ALBERT BARRACHINA MORENOCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM2941590
JAVIER CIRCUJANO VALDERRAMAC.N. MATAROABM2951588
JORDI TRAPÉ PÈREZC.N. TARRACOJNM2961588
GERMAN GARROTE BORRULLC.N. MATAROABM2971584
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ CATALANCERDANYOLA CHABM2981583
SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM2991580
BENJAMIN LATORRE DESCANECLUB TRIATLO BLANESSUB233001580
DAVID CASTILLO TAMAYOC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM3011575
ADRIA NAVARRO PUIGDEVALLFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM3021574
FRANCESC PRAT BABILONIC.N. MATAROABM3031574
ALEIX SIMARRO GENESCAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM3041573
JAUME ROY VICENTEC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM3051572
SERGIO PINO REYESC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM3061567
JOSÉ GINÉS ZAMORA BURGUESC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM3071563
POL FERNÁNDEZ LOSADAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOCDM3081555
DAVID ALDEA PERONAC.E. PICORNELLABM3091548
JUAN VALSERA  ROBLESCLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESABM3101546
JOSE MIGUEL HERRERA SIERRAC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESV1M3111542
SERGIO PULIDO PIÑAC. ATLETISME MONTORNESABM3121541
MIQUEL RUBIO MORÓNFASTTRIATLON CLUBJNM3131540
JOSE FRANCISCO MUÑOZ CUEVASCERRR IGUALADAV1M3141537
ARNAU PERICAS FIGUERASFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM3151532
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ ESPINOSACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM3161526
XAVIER DALMAU I BERTRÁNCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAV1M3171526
FABIAN HUERTAS JUBERIASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM3181520
XAVIER GIL ROCACLUB ESPORTIU TORDERAABM3191516
ALBERT COT MATASCLUB ESPORTIU TORDERAABM3201514
OSCAR MUÑOZ ABELLANSBR OPEN TEAMV1M3211513
ANTONIO MARTOS GARCIACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M3221501
AMÓS VIEDMA ALONSOCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESSUB233231500
VICENT DOMÈNECH FERRIC.E. NO TE PARESABM3241499
ORIOL CASTELLS MILLETC.A. IGUALADAV1M3251496
DAVID CANO IRANZOC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3SUB233261496
JOSE MARIA VELEZ ROMATRIATLO PALLEJAV1M3271494
DÍDAC DOMINGO CARRASCOSAINDEPENDIENTEABM3281490
SALVADOR PARTEGAS AMATCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM3291490
ARTUR CUÑAT PELLICERC.N. SABADELLABM3301486
SANTI COLLELL LLEONARTB.B. TRIATLÓ L´AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSV1M3311486
RAFAEL BURN ALVAREZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM3321484
DANIEL ANTUNEZ TIRADOABSOLUT SPORTABM3331484
ISIDRE GUIXA MARTICERRR IGUALADAV1M3341484
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ SEGURACLUB ESPORTIU SHISSEABM3351484
CARLOS LUQUE VIDALCLUB TRI5UABM3361483
MARC RIUS CHARLESCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM3371476
DAVID GARRIDO RODRÍGUEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM3381474
BERNARDO GONZALEZ MARTINEZVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M3391468
VICTOR MARCO SURROCATRIATLO PALLEJAABM3401467
DANIEL MIRÓ FUENTESCEMEV1M3411463
FRANCISCO JAVIER FOLGOSO CHAMORROC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM3421460
ISAAC GARCIA TOROTRIATLO RUNNING VIGIAABM3431459
FRANCISCO JAVIER LORENTE TRENADOVILADECANS TRIATLOABM3441458
JOSEP MARIA ALCALA PRIETOC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓABM3451457
ROGER CAMPRUBI GALLETCLUB TRIATLO BERGACDM3461454
JAVIER IZQUIERDO DEL ARCOTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM3471452
CARLES GARCIA DELGADOC.T. S.J. ABADESSESABM3481450
FERRAN BALCELLS PICARTC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM3491448
JORDI VIDAL RUBIOC.E. PENEDES MARITIMV1M3501444
JOAN FRANCESC CAMPOS VAZQUEZC.N. CATALUNYAV1M3511440
MARCOS MUELAS MORENOC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM3521439
JORDI BELLART SALMERONCLUB TRIATLO IRWLABM3531436
SERGI PRADOS SANCHEZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM3541436
ESTEVE OLIVER BOIXC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM3551436
XAVIER CLERIES VILAMAJORCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM3561430
LLUIS MARIA BORRERO CLARAVALLSC.N. TARRACOABM3571428
ROGER FARNES MALASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM3581426
TONI FONT MARTICLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM3591426
JOAN FABRE JORDANC.N. BADALONAV1M3601424
JORDI ALTAYÓ RIPOLLCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM3611422
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZC.N. CATALUNYASUB233621420
SERGIO GAETE AGUILERAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M3631420
RUBEN SERNA APARICIOCLUB TRI5UABM3641418
FRANCESC TORRESCLUB TRI5UABM3651412
XAVIER GARCIA MONELLTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV2M3661410
ZOÉ SORIA FERNANDEZABSOLUT SPORTABM3671410
CRISTIAN PEREZ LATRILLACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM3681404
ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM3691400
JOSE MANUEL FUNEZ PUERTASCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M3701398
SERGI SAEZ DAMASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSSUB233711396
FRANCISCO RAFAEL TRENADO DOMÍNGUEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M3721396
LUIS JAVIER SANCHEZ RAJACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M3731396
JORDI GARCIA FERNANDEZC.N. TARRACOABM3741396
JOSE MARIA BARBACHANO LANCINATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESV1M3751394
AMADEU BOSCH BRILLASCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIABM3761390
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM3771388
OSCAR BARRIENTOS PELLICERINDEPENDIENTEABM3781384
XAVIER HERENCIA SANCHEZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM3791384
JAVIER SIERRA SILESC.N. MATAROV1M3801382
SERGI MINGOTE MORENOC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESV1M3811382
EDU MASSO GRABULOSAFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB233821380
TONI MANZANEQUE GUITARTC.N. VIC-ETBABM3831378
DANIEL LEÓN FERRERC.A. XALOCSUB233841374
JOSE LUIS LORENTE FERNANDEZC. ATLETISME MONTORNESABM3851374
JOSE ALFONSO LORENTE TORRESC.E. PICORNELLV1M3861370
DAVID CAMPOS CUCARELLAC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESV1M3871367
JOSE VEGA MARTINEZCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSV2M3881363
SERGIO NAVARRO REDONDOCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIABM3891361
ANGEL MANCEBO ALVAREZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV2M3901359
FELIPE ESCUDERO FERREIROC.N. TARRACOJNM3911356
JUAN CORONADOCLUB VO2ABM3921354
JUAN ANTONIO MADUEÑO CALDERONCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M3931354
JOSEP ANTONI GONZALEZ PUIGINDEPENDIENTEABM3941348
GUILLERMO MORALES BERMUDOTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV3M3951345
SANTIAGO CEINOS SALDAÑACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM3961342
RAUL CONSENTINO GARCIAC. ATLETISME MONTORNESABM3971342
TONI GARRIDO CASTILLOC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓV1M3981342
ALEJANDRO FRIAS CHICAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M3991340
VICTOR RODRÍGUEZ ORTIZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM4001338
BERNAT RAMON CASTELLÀCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSJNM4011334
ERNEST PRAT VIVERCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM4021334
RAMSÉS RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZI3 TRIATHLONABM4031332
ALBERT GARCIA RUIZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM4041331
FRANCISCO LINARES DIAZCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM4051330
CARMELO COLACIOS GAÑÁNC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM4061329
JORDI CELDRAN OTEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM4071326
JAUME CAÑAS BERNABEUC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M4081317
JOSE MANUEL SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZEUROPA SPORTS CENTREV1M4091316
SERGIO AGOST PORCARCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M4101312
OSCAR GONZALEZ GARCIASBR OPEN TEAMSUB234111312
ANDREU BARTUI CASANOVAC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIV1M4121310
GIL LOPEZ DOMENECHC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM4131308
JORDI ALBA SANTAMARIATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM4141308
ERIC TORREJON COSTARROSACLUB TRI5UABM4151308
PELAYO CORONADO BLASCOCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM4161306
MANUEL TORTOSA MARTINEZC.N. TARRACOV1M4171306
XAVIER FARRÉ RIUCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M4181306
JUAN MANUEL BORRAS VIDALCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV3M4191305
RAÚL CAROZ SEGURACERDANYOLA CHV1M4201300
MIQUEL YAFARI DURANCLUB TRI5UABM4211300
ALEX PLA LORENTECERDANYOLA CHABM4221298
ALBERT SAAVEDRA MICALOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM4231297
SERGI MARTÍ CERATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM4241296
MARC BERGÉS PEIRÓCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM4251292
FRANCESC ALBUERA REVERTÉCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA ABM4261292
JESUS DEL RIO GABASTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV2M4271291
MARCOS LOPEZ RUBIOTRIATLO PALLEJAABM4281289
JORDI OLIVELLA PUJOLTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M4291288
SIMON LOBERA  JONESTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M4301285
RAFAEL LLAMAS URBANOCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM4311280
JESUS SORROCHE GOMERACLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM4321280
XAVIER VALERO GONZALEZDISTANCE LA SALLEABM4331280
SERGIO BURON DE LA TORRECERRR IGUALADAABM4341280
ISAAC COLOMER GONÁZLEZCLUB ESPORTIU SHISSEABM4351280
RAIMON AMARO PUJOLESPORTIU RIPOLLABM4361280
DANIEL SANCHEZ-ULLOA LASALVIACEMEV1M4371278
MARC MAZZEI BARCELOC.N. MATAROABM4381276
JOSE MARIA MORALES HERNANDEZC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIV1M4391276
ISMAEL VILLAR EGUSKIZACLUB ESPORTIU GIGGATRIV1M4401269
FELICIANO GARCIA BAUTISTATRIATLO OLESAV1M4411268
FERRAN GARCIA CASADÓC.T. TRIOMF TEAMSUB234421268
DAVID GARCIA RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM4431266
NIL GAJA BALLARÓTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM4441260
DANIEL JUNCA BAREACLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESV1M4451260
ERIC ROIGE PASTORC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB234461256
MARC SERRA MARIMONGAVA TRIATLOABM4471253
SERGI VILCHEZ MUDARRACLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM4481248
JOAN MARZO CLUSELLASINDEPENDIENTEV1M4491246
ERIK TORNER ALTIMIRACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM4501245
SERGI PI BOLTAC.N. CATALUNYAABM4511242
VÍCTOR APARICIO PALOMARC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM4521240
MARCOS COELLO MIGUELCERDANYOLA CHV1M4531240
CARLES GARCIA PANTRIGOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M4541238
GUIFRE CORTES RIBERAC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM4551231
MARTÍN TORRES GALVÁNC.E. TRIATHLONBCNV1M4561230
XAVIER DE BLAS GONZÁLEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M4571230
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ VEGAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M4581227
JORDI CLARET PRIMSBR OPEN TEAMV2M4591223
IGNASI VILLAMAYOR ROZADOSCLUB TRIATLO ANYOSPARKV1M4601221
CARLOS SALGADO PIZARROCLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALSUB234611218
LUIS DIAZ LOPEZTRIATLO PALLEJAABM4621215
SERGIO GUZMAN ARROYOCERDANYOLA CHV1M4631214
IVÁN REDONDO VALERAINDEPENDIENTEABM4641212
CARLES MANICH VALLÈSDISTANCE LA SALLECDM4651212
JOSÉ MARÍA CASTRO ALONSOCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA ABM4661208
RAFEL PLANAS MAYOLASCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM4671206
ISMAEL VICENTE JOYERAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM4681202
ALBERTO LOPEZ ESPINOSACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM4691202
XAVIER SOLER RODRÍGUEZC.T. S.J. ABADESSESABM4701202
JAVIER ESPAÑA RIVERAC.C.TRIATLÓ PALAFRUGELLABM4711196
ANDREU CATLLA SANTCLIMENTCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M4721190
ORIOL SICART CASAINC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM4731185
JOSE CARLOS ARREBOLA POMPEYANOTRIATLO PALLEJAABM4741184
ORIOL MARTINEZ BAQUEROCERDANYOLA CHABM4751184
SERGI MOLERO CALVOC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M4761174
ANDREU MARSAL FORTUNYCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M4771172
NACHO ALCARAZ RUBIOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM4781172
ALEX ALTES DURANCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM4791170
CARLES SOLÀ BARDERACLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM4801168
JOSEP COSTA MARGENETCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM4811168
FELIPE RECIO VALCARCELC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM4821166
JESUS JIMENEZ LUISCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M4831162
VICTOR LOPEZ ESPINOSACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM4841162
XAVI ALVAREZ ESTANYCLUB TRITRAININGABM4851158
BENJAMIN ESTEVE KAYCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM4861152
ALBERTO VIZCAINO NICOLASC.E. PICORNELLABM4871152
JORDI MONGAY HERNANDOINDEPENDIENTEABM4881152
MIQUEL AULADELL DORDALCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM4891150
ALBERT PARRA MARTINEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM4901148
TONI PAREJA CARDEALTRIATLO OLESAABM4911147
DAVID ROMANCE VILARDELLCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M4921143
ENRIC BASALLOTE BERENGUERAC.N. SABADELLJNM4931140
XAVIER SALA PUJOLC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV2M4941134
FCO. JOSE ALMANÇA DA SILVAC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV2M4951132
JUAN MARTOS ARANDAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM4961132
SEBASTIA PI PUIGC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M4971127
RAÚL BARTOLOMÉ LÓPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM4981126
EDGAR GAIG DIEGUEZC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM4991126
ROGER ANGLADA BUSQUETSC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM5001125
JAUME ANGULO PUERTACLUB VO2ABM5011122
KIKO CARMONA CEREZOCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIV1M5021114
ANGEL GARRIDO GARCIATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M5031108
MARC RUBIO DIAZINDEPENDIENTEABM5041107
JAUME ANGELATS DE LAS HERASTRIATLÓ GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M5051102
XAVIER ACOSTA JULIACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M5061100
JOSEP MARTI COROMINASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M5071100
JAVIER JIMENEZ PUEYOINDEPENDIENTEV1M5081093
ALEX TENA CARDENASEVOLUTRION SANT BOIABM5091092
ENRIC PORTET LOZANOCLUB FIT GYMABM5101090
CARLOS ROMERA PAJARESCLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM5111086
GERARD VIVO ESCUDEROCERDANYOLA CHABM5121086
ALBERT DE LA TORRE JIMÉNEZC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESSUB235131081
DANIEL PUJOLÀ CAÑELLASCERRR IGUALADAABM5141072
NARCISO PÉREZ GONZÁLEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM5151070
JOSÉ MA. RODRÍGUEZ MUÑOZCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM5161069
JORDI VADILLO JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM5171064
JOSEP MARIA DELLUNDE GUIVESCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM5181064
RICARD JORDA AMORT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM5191063
ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE ARRIBASCERDANYOLA CHABM5201061
FERRAN ARNALDO MAROTOASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA CORRECATAGAFOABM5211061
XAVIER MIRANDA GARCIACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM5221060
RICARD BLANCAFORT OMENATC.N. VIC-ETBABM5231056
CARLOS ENCINAS BERNALCLUB TRITRAININGABM5241056
MANUEL MONTES MESACERDANYOLA CHV1M5251053
JORDI MARTIN LEIVA C.E. CATEDRA BIKESABM5261052
RAFAEL ARAGÓN BORREGUEROGAVA TRIATLOABM5271051
JORDI COSTA SUBIRANAC.A. IGUALADAABM5281048
ANTONI RUIZ BASSOLSCLUB NATACIO OLOTSUB235291046
MANUEL FERNANDEZ CORELLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M5301042
IVAN HIDALGO CABALLEROFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM5311040
ALEXANDRE MARTINEZ CASTILLOTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM5321040
DAVID LAPEÑA BOUC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓABM5331039
MARC CUADRENCH FRANCOC.N. VIC-ETBABM5341036
TIAGO CORDASABSOLUT SPORTABM5351032
OSCAR ORELLANA CODINACLUB TRI5UV1M5361028
DAVID PASTOR CAMPANOCEMEABM5371014
JERO FERRER MARQUEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM5381012
MARC MOLERO CAMPOYCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M5391012
FERRAN COLL LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU SHISSEABM5401004
ROGER ROCA DALMAUCERRR IGUALADAABM5411000
JORDI LOBATO TORREÑOCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM5421000
QUIM NICOLAU JORDASBR OPEN TEAMSUB23543998
ARNAU GALÍ CASTROINDEPENDIENTEABM544998
ANTONI SALANOVA ROCAC.A. IGUALADAV2M545990
PAU CASTELLVELL BELLAFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB23546985
JOSEP FIGUEREO BAULENASC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESV1M547985
MIGUEL MORILLO POLEYCERDANYOLA CHV1M548984
JOAQUIM PEIX PUJOLC.N. VIC-ETBV2M549984
ALFRED AGUILAR COLLADOCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSV1M550984
JORDI CIVIT LIZARTECERRR IGUALADAABM551983
PERE RAMONEDA BONASTREINDEPENDIENTEV1M552979
OSCAR GOMEZ PAUC.E. PICORNELLV1M553977
MARC GRATACÒS MARTÍCLUB TRI5UABM554976
JOAN TANTIÑA HIJANOCN VIC-ETBABM555974
ALEIX FABREGAS  GRAÑONESPORTIU RIPOLLABM556970
ALEIX DOMENECH GUIXCLUB NATACIO OLOTJNM557970
JORDI CANDELA GARRIGAINDEPENDIENTEABM558968
ORIOL GONZÁLEZ MISERACHSINDEPENDIENTEABM559964
DANIEL CHARLES QUINTANILLAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM560950
DAVID OTAL DE SANROMÀCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM561948
JORDI SAMANIEGO MUÑOZCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUV1M562946
ROBERTO FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM563945
JORDI GRAU SOGASC. ATLETISME MONTORNESABM564945
JORDI BONET NIETOT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM565945
FERNANDO LOPEZ DE SAGREDOFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB23566945
DAVID NEIRA PLATRIATLO RUNNING VIGIAV1M567944
DAVID PRUÑONOSA GOTACLUB TRI5UV1M568938
JOAN MONTGUILLOT HERNANDOC.E. PICORNELLABM569935
AGUSTÍ BARTRA YLLATRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV1M570932
VÍCTOR OLIVE VIVANCOSC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M571931
ALEX DOT PIULACHSCERDANYOLA CHV1M572926
ANDREU MARIMON SASTREFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM573925
CARLOS ORDOÑEZ MORILLODISTANCE LA SALLEV1M574920
JOAN ANTONI MARTÍNEZ MEDINACLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIV1M575919
JEROME LOOSCERRR IGUALADAABM576916
RAMON COLOM I SALLACERDANYOLA CHV2M577916
MIGUEL GORDON CAÑIZARESGAVA TRIATLOABM578916
JOAQUIM CARLUS MARTINCLUB TRIATLO MIOSTAFABM579915
JOSEP GARCES GOMEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM580912
JOSE CAPILLA CAICEDOINDEPENDIENTEABM581910
PAU BERGADA CUDOSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM582910
ENRIC MORA FERIAC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM583903
DAVID ARTES DIAZINDEPENDIENTEV1M584902
ORIOL BAYOD GASOLCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M585896
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZC. ATLETISME MONTORNESABM586894
ISIDRE ROCA LOPEZC.A. IGUALADAABM587891
SEBASTIÀ JUSTICIA RECIOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM588886
VICTOR ALVAREZ DE LA CRUZCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM589885
CARLOS GALINDO ROONEYCLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM590885
DAVID AMOR EXPOSITOC.N. SABADELLABM591882
CARLES CASERO ROCACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M592880
ALBERT FERNANDEZ CANOCERDANYOLA CHABM593880
JOSE LUIS BELVIS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M594880
JOAN GRAS SOLERCLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM595875
FRANCESC MOLAS TARRESCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM596870
VÍCTOR GARANTO FAJOCERDANYOLA CHABM597870
ERNEST LOPEZ PUIGVERTCLUB NATACIO OLOTCDM598870
OSCAR MUÑOZ SANTOSFEECABM599868
JAUME ARANDA MARTÍNCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM600868
DAVID FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM601868
ROGER BELTRAN ARCALACLUB FIT GYMABM602864
OSCAR DIAZ FERNANDEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM603860
CARLOS LUIS PERELLOCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM604860
ORIOL BARBANY BOFILLCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM605855
ALEX FONTSERE VELILLACLUB TRI5UABM606854
ORIOL GOMEZ FELIUC. ATLETISME MONTORNESSUB23607854
RAMON RICARD COMELLA GILCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M608852
ALBERT ROVIRALTA CASTAÑOC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM609851
POL GIMENO FONQUERNIEC.N. CATALUNYAJNM610850
SANTI PELLEJERO GACIACLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M611845
ENRIC GUIX MÁRQUEZC.A. IGUALADAABM612844
ALBERT JIMENEZ GARCESC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM613840
FERRAN BOSCH MASOLIVERCLUB NATACIO OLOTABM614840
IURI FARRÚS ROCACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM615838
JORDI CEBRIA ARMENGOLTRIATLÓ GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M616835
ANIBAL FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM617835
PAU MORENO MARTINC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23618835
FERRAN ANGUERA GARCIAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB23619831
CRISTOBAL CARA SERRANOJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M620830
DANIEL AUTET GUBIERASTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M621830
HECTOR NADAL PEREZC.N. REUS PLOMSABM622829
MARC CASANOVA SOLAC.N. REUS PLOMSSUB23623829
DANIEL CAMPOS HUERTASCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM624829
VICTOR RODRIGUEZ CASAFONTCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM625828
JOSE SANCHEZ SIERRAGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM626827
MARC GONZÁLEZ MARIMONTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM627826
JORDI BATLLÓ FARRIOLCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M628824
XAVI REYES SALAMANCAC. ATLETISME MONTORNESABM629823
JORDI GONZALEZ FARREC.E. PICORNELLABM630823
ELOI MORAGUES PAÑELLAC.N. CATALUNYAABM631821
ARNAU ESTEFANELL PRADESCLUB NATACIO MINORISASUB23632821
ALEIX MORTES RIBERACLUB VO2ABM633820
OSCAR TORNER ALTIMIRACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M634820
MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ RIBERACLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESV1M635818
ALBERT JUNCOSA DEL LLANOC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM636817
CARLOS GONZALEZ-TARRIO AGUILARC.N. CATALUNYASUB23637817
DANI GONZALEZ JIMENEZC.N. MATAROSUB23638815
JAVIER CASTRO ROMEROC.N. MATAROABM639815
JOAN CUCURELL RAVETLLATCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM640815
DIEGO RIBAO RODRIGUEZTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM641811
LLUÍS BORRÀS RIERATRIATLO PALLEJAABM642811
JUAN JAVIER GOMEZ GARCIACERDANYOLA CHABM643810
ALBERT JOSE GONZALVOC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM644809
ALBERTO CASADO AROCAFASTTRIATLON CLUBJNM645809
AARON PAGES URBANOFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB23646809
DAVID ROVIRA DOÑATEC.N. MATAROABM647809
JAVIER COBOS FERNANDEZCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM648806
DANIEL VELASCO GARCIAABSOLUT SPORTSUB23649805
JUAN MIGUEL MORENO RIVERTCLUB TRIATLO IRWLABM650805
VICENTE ZANABRIA JACQUESCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM651803
JORDI FREIXA SERRACLUB TRI5UABM652803
JOSÉ MANUEL FIGUEIRA GONÇALVESCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M653802
EDUARD RUIZ ANGLADACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM654801
DANIEL GARCIA NIETOCLUB ESPORTIU GIGGATRIV1M655801
PEDRO J. OLIVEROS OLIVEROSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M656799
RUBEN BARRIO LORESC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM657795
MARC GIL RUIZSBR OPEN TEAMABM658795
JOSEP MARTINEZ CORTESC.A. IGUALADAABM659795
DAVID MATEU BAGARIATRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M660793
JORDI MAYMO JIMÉNEZINDEPENDIENTEABM661792
MANOLO GONZALEZ CUEVASCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M662791
MANUEL SÁNCHEZ-VILLANUEVA BEUTERINDEPENDIENTEV1M663790
JOSEP MARCÓ OLIVÉTRITEAM GIRONAABM664789
PATRICIO ROSSIC.E. SISTRELLSABM665789
MIQUEL COMELLA OLIVECLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M666789
ANTONIO GARCÍA MORAC.T. TRIOMF TEAMABM667787
JOAN CARLES CASTELLA MARCHANCLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M668785
JOSE ENRIQUE JIMÉNEZ MONTEROCLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAABM669785
MARTI BIGORDA VILLALVAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM670785
JOSEP Mª CASTELLÓ BALAGUÉASSOCIACIÓ ATLÈTICA XAFATOLLSABM671785
MARC CANO CANALINDEPENDIENTEABM672784
DAVID BOSCH PEÑARROJATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM673784
LUIS NAJERA HISADOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESSUB23674783
ERIK FERNANDEZ ARRABALCERDANYOLA CHSUB23675782
XAVI PADROS FRANQUESAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M676781
PEP PRAT COLOMINDEPENDIENTEABM677781
XAVIER SANCHEZ RODACLUB NATACIO CALDESABM678781
JORDI MAIQUES DERNC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M679780
SERGIO BRENES RUIZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM680780
ANTOLI FAURIA TORRENTC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM681779
ABRAHAM SANCHEZ LAFUENTEMARESME TRIATLO CLUBABM682779
EDUARD BARBA GÓMEZ-ÁLVAREZINDEPENDIENTEABM683779
XAVI LATORRE  CONEJOSCLUB ESPORTIU 4TRIBARRATSABM684778
PAU GONZALEZ FUXETCLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAABM685777
DAVID LASCORZ MORENOA.E. EVASION RUNNING SUB23686777
DAVID JIMENEZ ZAFRATRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M687775
SERGIO GONZALEZ SANTOSTRIENJOY TEAMABM688775
LLUIS CIRERA ANTONINDEPENDIENTEABM689774
TONI MUÑOZ MARTÍNEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM690774
JORDI ROMERO GUITARTC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM691773
ORIOL PICON VILAC.N. MATAROCDM692773
JAVI GUERRERO PALACIOSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM693772
ALEJANDRO CORTIJO ROMEUC.N. MATAROJNM694771
ELOY SERRANO RODRIGUEZC.N. REUS PLOMSABM695771
JOSEP BLASCO ARIASCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARABM696771
ROBERT CANADELL PEÑACLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM697769
ALBERT DE PABLO LATORREI3 TRIATHLONABM698766
DANI NAFRIA CORTADELLASFASTTRIATLON CLUBT2M699766
ORIOL FARRE VILACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM700765
MANOLO DEL VALLE CAPITÁNC.E. PENEDES MARITIMV2M701764
SERGI LIZ MADRIDTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNSUB23702763
MIGUEL TRIGUERO MOLINACLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESSUB23703761
SERGIO SANTERVAS NUÑEZCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMABM704761
RUBEN GRANÉ SERRANOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM705761
CARLES GARCIA ALMANSACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM706760
JORDI ARGUISUELAS MORALCLUB TRIATLO IRWLABM707759
AMAND REDONDO BRUNETCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M708759
CARLOS VIVES GASENIFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM709759
PAU NUALART NIETOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM710759
JAUME GUBERN BOIXC.N. BADALONAV2M711758
SERGI MARTINEZ PEÑAC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM712758
JOSE MANUEL GONZALVEZ GARCIACLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M713758
RAFA GOMEZ SOLERINDEPENDIENTEV1M714758
VÍCTOR CORTINA HONRADOCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESSUB23715755
MARIANO CARMONA SANCHEZTRIATLO PALLEJAV1M716754
TONI NAVARRETE GARCIAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M717753
RAFAEL TORIBIO MEDINAINDEPENDIENTEV1M718753
EDMON MARTINEZ MARTIC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM719753
ANTONI CALZADA MARTIP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLOV1M720751
JAVIER CAVERO SAEZCLUB ATLETIC VAL D´ARANABM721751
PAU BUSQUETS GILTRIATLÓ GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M722751
XAVIER ANTEQUERA SÀNCHEZMARESME TRIATLO CLUBV1M723749
MARC ARAGONES I MASC.N. MATAROSUB23724749
EDUARD PALOMER ROCATRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM725747
PEP XAMPRÓ ENERIZCLUB ESPORTIU SHISSEABM726746
CARLOS FERNANDEZ DOBARROCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM727745
ROMÁN IGLESIAS VERNETC.N. REUS PLOMSABM728745
MANEL TORRENTALLE TUSETDISTANCE LA SALLEJNM729744
DAVID RIERA MALLOLCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM730743
EDUARDO DOZ GUZMANCERCLES SABADELLES 1856ABM731743
ESTEVE MENENDEZ BARTOMEUCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM732742
RAIMON SANJAUME I FARRESCLUB VO2ABM733741
JUAN ENRIQUE YXART ROMEUCLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAABM734741
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ ALFONSOC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV2M735741
ANDRES LUQUE MESACERCLES SABADELLES 1856V1M736739
SALVADOR TORRENTE MARTINEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM737739
RICARD PEREZ PINAZOMARESME TRIATLO CLUBABM738739
JOSEP BEUMALA BUSQUETCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M739739
DAVID RIBAS MASIPU.C. SANT CUGATV1M740739
CARLES SUMARROCA BOIXCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOSUB23741737
ALEX GIL  NAVARROC.E. PICORNELLV1M742735
IGNASI PIJUAN CANALSCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA V1M743735
JORGE DE ANDRES SANCHEZC.N. TARRACOV1M744735
DAVID ALDEA PERONAC.E. PICORNELLABM745733
MATTHIEU LOUISC.E. PICORNELLABM746731
FERRAN GIONES VALLSDISTANCE LA SALLEABM747729
JORDI MORENO MONTANERCERRR IGUALADAV2M748729
MARC TARROCH GARCIACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM749729
JOSÉ RUIZ REYESC.E. SISTRELLSV3M750728
XAVI BERÉ ARDANAZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M751725
DANIEL SANZ FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANSABM752725
BERNAT COROMINAS OLUCHACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSCDM753725
MARC CODINA PRATSC.A. IGUALADASUB23754723
MARC BAQUERO FÀBREGASCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM755723
XAVIER GISPERT PORCART-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOV1M756722
MANEL ARANDA MORAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM757722
GERARD TABOADA SEGUÍ C.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB23758721
RAFAEL SAN JOSE AMATRIAINC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM759721
JESUS VICENTE BALBASINDEPENDIENTEABM760720
ADRIA PARRA MOYAC.N. MATAROJNM761719
LUIS SALA-BELLSOLELL FERRERDISTANCE LA SALLEABM762719
XAVIER CELMA GAMOCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM763719
RUBEN CASTRO ALGORACLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIABM764719
FRAN VIEDMA RUSINDEPENDIENTEV1M765716
CARLES FERNANDEZ MARTINEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M766715
BERNAT VALLS MATEUDISTANCE LA SALLEABM767715
ALEX MATESANZ SALVADOTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNJNM768715
DANIEL CRUZ MENCIATRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM769713
DANIEL CALVERAS CARDONATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M770713
JAUME AGUILERA LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANSABM771711
RAFA FORNÓS CABALLEROCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM772710
DÍDAC PUY OLIVAINFINITRIABM773709
ALBERT RUZ QUADRADAC.N. MATAROCDM774709
ANGEL MARIN TARIFACLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESV1M775707
JOAQUIN MARTINEZ GARCIACERRR IGUALADASUB23776707
DAVID FERNANDEZ CORTADAC.E. SISTRELLSV1M777706
XAVIER RIBERA SABATÉCLUB TRITRAININGABM778706
MARÇAL ESPARCH BORRELLCLUB TRI-BUABM779705
ORIOL RODRÍGUEZ I GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM780705
ROBERTO MORGADOCLUB TRI5UABM781704
JORDI BONILLA GONZALEZTRIATLO RUNNING VIGIAV1M782703
ÀNGEL HERNÀNDEZ MARTÍNEZC.A. XALOCABM783699
PEP LAFONT BOLDUCLUB ESPORTIU BONASPORTABM784699
MARC GARCIA SERRASGAVA TRIATLOCDM785699
ENRIC PULIDO ESCRUELAC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM786697
FIDEL CANO HERNANDEZCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXCDM787697
RAFAEL GUERRERO BRAVOC.A. XALOCV1M788695
MARÇAL FORNER PEDRENYC.E. PICORNELLABM789695
RUBEN CAMINAL SALLENTCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAV1M790695
JUAN GARCIA GALLEGOC.E. PENEDES MARITIMV2M791693
JOSE MARIA CUADRADO CABELLOTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM792693
JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ GARCIAFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM793691
JESUS FRAILE JIMENEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M794691
FERRAN FRANQUESA SENTIASC.N. VIC-ETBV1M795691
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ CAMACHOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM796689
FRANCISCO MARTORELL FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M797688
ALBERTO CUARESMA ALVAREZTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM798687
GUILLEM CANALS LLOPARTINDEPENDIENTEABM799687
JAVIER BELVIS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M800687
FERMIN BELLIDO MELLADOC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM801686
TONI ZAMORA GONZALEZCLUB 226 LONG DISTANCEABM802685
XAVIER MALDONADO PEREZCLUB TRITRAININGABM803683
ORIOL RUBIO CARBOCLUB 226 LONG DISTANCEABM804683
JORGE MELENDO ARRUFATCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA CDM805683
ALBERT BONILLA SOLERCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOSUB23806681
RAÚL ALVARADO LOBATOC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM807681
MIQUEL ESTEBAN SAEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM808681
JOSEP CARLES ANADON ESPACHSCERCLES SABADELLES 1856V1M809681
LUDOVIC LEMAIRECLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M810681
XAVIER RICO CALDERONINDEPENDIENTEV2M811679
DANI PEDRO HUERTACLUB TRI5UABM812679
JOAN PAÑELLA ARAUJOVILADECANS TRIATLOABM813679
JOAN DALMAU BERENGUETRIATLO RUNNING VIGIAABM814678
JORDI NOTARIO SABATECLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M815677
DAVID LOPEZ RUIZCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM816675
JOSEP MARIA TOLDRA MARTINEZCLUB NATACIO OLOTABM817675
LUIS ESTRELLA PASTORCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM818675
JUAN ANTONIO CALERO PASCUACLUB NATACIO RUBIABM819675
ALBERT GANDARILLAS GIMENEZCLUB ESPORTIU GIGGATRIV1M820674
JAVIER PARRA VELASCOC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓABM821673
SERGI RUBIO GARRIDOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM822673
SERGI PEREZ DORDAC.N. MATAROABM823673
ROBERT MALE PASCUALCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSABM824672
XAVIER ESTRADERA MASGRAUC.N. SANTA PERPETUAABM825672
CARLES TOMAS LOPEZ DORIGAC.N. CATALUNYAABM826671
EDUARDO GARCIA RUIZC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM827671
POL SENABRE SUÑERFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM828671
MANEL COLL FREIXANETINDEPENDIENTEV2M829671
OMAR CASADO I TAHIRICLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM830670
JOSEP VIÑAS SELVATRIDIRABM831670
DAVID BELLVER CABELLOBARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBABM832669
ALEX ALDOMA BRUFAUTRIATLO PALLEJAV2M833669
JOAN MONTEJO CUNILLERASTRIATLO PALLEJAV1M834669
VÍCTOR HERNÁNDEZ AZNARTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV1M835667
DANI RUBIO PEDRAZACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM836667
MARC LLONCH BLANQUEGAVA TRIATLOCDM837666
MARCEL ARAGONES I MASC.N. MATAROSUB23838665
TONI RODA NOGUERACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM839665
RAUL NAVARRO BAEZACLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM840665
CARLOS BUJALANCE LUNAC.E. PENEDES MARITIMSUB23841661
JORGE RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZCLUB ATLETIC VAL D´ARANABM842661
JORDI CHECA TRABALCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM843661
SANTI BARRERA MARTTNEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M844659
SERGIO FERRER HERNANDEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM845659
JOSE R. BERTOLIN EDOC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIV1M846659
RAMON VILA MORACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M847659
CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ RUIZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM848657
CARLES SANCHEZ MARSALCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM849655
ROBERT HUGAS PASCUALCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM850655
EDUARDO HERNANDEZ MAYORALC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM851655
JACINT CAROL BRUGUERACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM852653
CARLES RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZCERCLES SABADELLES 1856V1M853653
MIGUEL ÁNGEL SÁNCHEZ ALIAGACLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M854653
ESTEBAN ANTEQUERA GUERREROC. ATLETISME MONTORNESABM855653
ALBERT VALBUENA RODRIGUEZC.N. SABADELLABM856651
SANTIAGO ANGUERA TARRAGÓCLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAV1M857649
PEDRO AMADOR PERISCLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAABM858649
ARNAU PAGÈS LÓPEZCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYJNM859649
BERNAT BERTRAN RECASENSC.E. TRIATHLONBCNSUB23860645
CESAR AUGUSTO ENCINACLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV1M861645
ELOI SOLA LAGARESCLUB VO2ABM862643
CARLES SERRANO GUASCHC.E. PICORNELLABM863643
JORDI JIMENEZ OLMEDOGAVA TRIATLOJNM864642
RUBEN ARIAS MUÑOZCLUB TRIATLO BERGAABM865641
JOAN BAGET I PANADESC.N. VIC-ETBABM866641
VÍCTOR UBEDA TIRADOCLUB VO2ABM867639
JUAN CARLOS DEL BARRIO  PUERTOC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV2M868639
IVAN ENRIQUE PLAINDEPENDIENTEABM869639
JORDI RANGEL MORATAUNIO ATLETICA RUBIABM870639
XAVIER GUTIERREZ ROCAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM871639
ORIOL PRAT SENDRAC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM872639
IVAN SANCHEZ ALCARAZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM873637
ROGER BOSCH SEGARRAC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM874637
JORDI ARANDA GONZALEZ GAVA TRIATLOABM875637
ROBERTO MARTÍN MORACLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAABM876637
ANTONI NAVAS MONTEROUNIO ATLETICA RUBIABM877635
MARC BENAGES DUCH CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M878633
XAVIER RECASENS DE LA PIÑERAC.N. BADALONAV1M879632
RAIMON GARRIGACLUB ESPORTIU BONASPORTABM880631
EDGAR SARABIA BALDOMÀINDEPENDIENTEABM881631
JORDI VIDAL VAZQUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM882630
PEDRO ROLDAN VILLARCLUB ESPORTIU SHISSEABM883629
QUIM PEREIRA BURGADAFASTTRIATLON CLUBJNM884629
MANEL ASTALS DINARÉSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M885629
DAVID BUSQUETS MARTOSCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESV1M886627
MANUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ CORRALCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM887627
SERGI CANET CASASC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM888627
PAU JOSEPH CUSACHSCLUB ESPORTIU SHISSEABM889627
RICARD ARANYÓ REGÀSCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM890625
JOSE MANUEL ORTEGA CASTELLANOTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM891625
ALBERT OLCINA PUIGDEVALLTRIATLÓ GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M892625
SERGI POLO GUTIERREZTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM893625
ALBERT BOSCH RIERAC.T.S.J.ABADESSESV1M894625
FRANCESC XAVIER ALSINA FLETASCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M895623
JOSE MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ OLIVARESCLUB FIT GYMABM896623
LLUIS BORRÁS CONTRERASCLUB TRITRAININGABM897622
JOAN PALLÀS GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M898622
FELIX CARMONA POUC.E. PICORNELLV1M899621
MARCO ANTONIO ESTRADA DIAZC.E. TRIATHLONBCNV1M900621
ALEIX ELIAS CENTELLESCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM901619
SERGI LOPEZ SILVAINDEPENDIENTEABM902618
SANTIAGO NOVELLON ARGÜELLOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM903617
HUGO BERMUDEZ CARPIOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM904617
RAFAEL NAVARRO ALVAREZWEFEEL TEAMV1M905617
ANGEL CARREÑO TORRESC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM906616
MARC RAYA ARRÈBOLACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM907615
KILIAN GARCIA JAMINCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM908615
DANIEL TUDELA MARTINEZC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV1M909613
IVAN SIMON I BIRBAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB23910613
FREDERIC RABASA REGUANTCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM911609
IAGO RUBIO LUNACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM912609
PERE MARQUINA PEREZ DE LA CRUZCLUB TRIATLO ANYOSPARKABM913607
ALEJANDRO TORO TOMASCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM914607
FERRAN GONZÀLEZ CASTELLÀINDEPENDIENTEV1M915607
RAUL CANOVAS CRUZCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM916605
PABLO VILLAJOS PUNZANOCERDANYOLA CHV1M917605
MANUEL BROTO SALGUEIROCLUB ATLETIC VAL D´ARANABM918603
DAVID MARTINEZ GARCIAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM919603
XAVIER GRÀCIA JOVELLARCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM920601
CARLES MARTI GERINC.N. CATALUNYAV2M921601
LLUIS BAUSELA AUTILLOINDEPENDIENTEABM922601
JOAN CASANOVAS SORSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M923601
XAVIER ALOY CALAFC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M924600
RAMON VIDAL GONZALEZCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOABM925599
IVAN MUÑOZCLUB TRI-BUABM926599
SERGI FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZCERDANYOLA CHABM927597
XAVIER ROCA DALMAUCERRR IGUALADAABM928597
JUAN CRISTOBAL MARTIN ALCARAZCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSABM929597
CARLOS FLORES VALEROEVOLUTRION SANT BOIABM930595
BERNAT SÁNCHEZ TOROC.C.TRIATLÓ PALAFRUGELLABM931595
ABBAS ABBASSICLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM932595
ELOI MARTINEZ SADURNIINDEPENDIENTEABM933594
ANGEL SANCHEZ ILLANASGAVA TRIATLOV1M934593
RICARD ESTRADA GILCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIABM935593
MARC UBACH MORERAINDEPENDIENTEABM936593
JOSE GERRERO NICOLÁSTRIATLO RUNNING VIGIAABM937591
CARLOS GIMENEZ HOYASC.E. PICORNELLABM938591
JORDI MESAS BROSACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESASUB23939591
DANIEL GARCIA ORTIGATRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM940590
JORDI PALOU COMAINDEPENDIENTEV1M941589
LLUIS PONS I CASALSTOT VICI EN BICI CLUB ESPORTIUV2M942589
ANTONIO JAVIER MANCHÓN GONZÁLEZC.E. NO TE PARESABM943589
JORDI FLOTATS CASASNATS SPORT SAV1M944589
ADRIÁN MEDINA GALLARDOC.N. VIC-ETBABM945589
RAÚL PÉREZ GONZÁLEZCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM946589
DAVID LUARNA GARCIACLUB TRIATLO IRWLABM947587
ESTEVE GONZALEZ CUXARTCLUB NATACIO BARCELONASUB23948585
DIDAC MORENO ROCABERTCLUB TRI5UABM949585
JOSE LUIS GARZON LANDABASOCLUB TRIATLO IRWLABM950585
ALEJANDRO LARRACHEAC.N. MATAROABM951585
ROBERT JUANOLA JUANOLATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM952585
RAFAEL CATALAN CARRETEROINDEPENDIENTEV2M953583
ALVARO SANSA IBARRAFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM954583
JOSEP TORRAS MASC.A. IGUALADAABM955581
ALBERT JUHE BRUGUECLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M956579
JORDI GIMFERRER QUINTANATRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M957579
ROGER ACIN SALAABSOLUT SPORTCDM958577
CARLES SOLÀ BELDAC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIV1M959577
LUIS FERNÁNDEZ GAMARRAC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M960577
SEBASTIA MONCUSI RODRIGUEZTRITEAM GIRONAV1M961577
CARLOS GARCIA BRULLCLUB ESPORTIU 4TRIBARRATSABM962576
XAVI OLIVARES MENDEZC.T.S.J. ABADESSESABM963575
JOSE AÑÓ BAEZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM964575
JULIA BERNABE FELIUCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOABM965575
JOSEP CANTERO DURANC.A. IGUALADAV2M966575
RUBÉN GARCÍA CANOC.E. SISTRELLSABM967575
CARLOS AZNAR SABADOC. ATLETISME MONTORNESABM968573
ALEXANDRE SALDES BARBERACLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANSABM969573
MURILO RODRIGUES ALVESC.E. NO TE PARESABM970573
EDGAR MANZANO PERARNAUCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM971571
DAVID MOLINA FERREINDEPENDIENTEV1M972570
ALBERT ALQUEZAR PRATCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOSUB23973569
CARLOS ALAVEDRA CAYUELAINDEPENDIENTEABM974569
NAHUM DOÑA GOMEZCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM975569
IGNACIO SUAREZ COLOMOCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXSUB23976569
FERNANDO VAQUERO VAZQUEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM977569
MIGUEL ANGEL JIMENEZ GARCIACLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIABM978567
ELOI PALA RAMOSFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM979567
BERNAT TERMES COLLTRIATLO PALLEJASUB23980567
MARC CLÈRIES ARANC.E. INEF LLEIDASUB23981567
FERRAN MITJANS I SALVÀINDEPENDIENTEABM982567
JAUME FONT VIRTUSCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM983567
FERRAN VELA I CANALINFINITRIABM984565
ROGER BESORA NOYAC.N. CATALUNYAV1M985565
LLUIS GENE TORRANDELLINDEPENDIENTEV1M986564
JOSEP SANTISO LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M987564
GERMAN HIDALGO LIGEROC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM988563
FERRAN HEREDIA POVEDAC.E. PICORNELLABM989563
ARNAU ABARCA SALVADÓC.A. LES TORTUGUESCDM990563
ILDEFONS TERUEL SANCHEZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV2M991563
JAVIER NICOLAS GARCIACLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALV1M992562
ALBERTO BLANCO GOMEZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM993561
FERNANDO MAHAMUD MAHAMUDCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M994559
CARLOS DAPENA GONZALEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M995559
JUAN PABLO MARTÍN LÓPEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM996559
JAUME JUST BIELSAC.N. REUS PLOMSCDM997557
FRANCESC CARPIO LÓPEZTRIATLO PALLEJAABM998557
AGUSTIN BERTI BLANCOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB23999557
PERE PORTA SANUYC.A. IGUALADAV1M1000555
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ FERNANDEZC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?V1M1001554
LLUIS ALBERT VILAGINES I ROMEROC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM1002553
IVAN MARTORI ARTAUCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M1003553
MIQUEL MARTI JAPONCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM1004551
JORDI MONSERRAT TALTAVULLC.E. PICORNELLABM1005551
SAUL TORRES PRADOSCLUB VO2ABM1006551
LUIS FUNEZ PUERTASCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M1007550
RAÚL CARRIZOSA PEDROLINDEPENDIENTEABM1008549
RUBEN LUIS MARTINEZCN VIC-ETBABM1009549
RUBEN FERNANDEZ ENCINASCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1010549
ALBERT GILART FONTANALSCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA ABM1011547
XAVIER MARTINEZ ROCAC.N. CATALUNYAABM1012547
FRANCESC DE MONTELLA VILARDELLCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM1013547
ALBERTO ALVAREZ HERNANDEZDISTANCE LA SALLEABM1014547
JOSEP SOTO PEREZC.E. NO TE PARESABM1015545
RAÜL PUJOL CALVETTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM1016545
JOANJO RIVERA MARTINEZC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1017545
CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ SAMPRIETOFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1018545
MARC MARTI MATALONGACERCLES SABADELLES 1856ABM1019543
ALBERT CAMPUZANO LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESJNM1020543
JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ TEBARUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV2M1021543
PERE PLANAS CAMPSTRITEAM GIRONAV1M1022541
VICTOR PEREZ VILLALTACLUB ESPORTIU IBERABM1023539
ISRAEL GONZALEZ PEREZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1024539
JOAN LLUÍS SOLANS PÉREZCERRR IGUALADAV1M1025539
JAUME CANELA MATEUCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM1026539
SERGIO LOPEZ JUAREZCERRR IGUALADAABM1027537
GERARD ROS ARAGOCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUABM1028537
CARLOS MORENO TIERNOC.N. SABADELLV1M1029537
RAIMON PUJOL MOLLAC.N. VIC-ETBABM1030537
JORDI COSTA ROMEOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1031535
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIACLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARABM1032535
MIQUEL SANROMA COMESC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M1033534
VÍCTOR CAMPOS FERNÁNDEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1034533
JORDI PLANAS MARTINEZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM1035533
JORDI AUBERT RIBASCLUB NATACIO OLOTABM1036533
SERGIO PEÑA RICOINDEPENDIENTEABM1037533
GERARD PONS RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1038533
HECTOR VENTEO FERNANDEZC.N. BADALONAV2M1039531
FRANCESC RUBIO BARCELOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M1040531
RAUL JIMENEZ NAVARRETECLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1041531
FERRAN TERMES PIJOANI3 TRIATHLONABM1042529
OSCAR TORRES LLORENTEC.N. MATAROV1M1043529
EDUARD PONS BONETCLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANSABM1044529
ALEX PUIGVERT GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1045527
JORDI GUIJARRO VALEROC.N. SABADELLABM1046525
JAIME PALOMINO ENRIQUEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M1047523
ALBERTO DAVIDCLUB TRI5UV1M1048522
ERIC MEYA CARRETEROCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM1049521
ALEJANDRO CARRILLOTRIATLO PALLEJAV1M1050521
CESAR MIRANDA RENAUINDEPENDIENTEV1M1051521
GERARD UGENA SAIZ-BUSTAMANTECLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARABM1052519
DAVID RUBIO PEÑAEUROPA SPORTS CENTREV1M1053517
MARC SUREDA CELAYAITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM1054517
JAUME TERES COSTACLAROU TEAM ATTITUDEV2M1055517
JAVIER MARCO LOPEZC.E. SISTRELLSABM1056515
ALBERT CAROZ SEGURATRIATLO RUNNING VIGIAABM1057514
JOSE MANUEL RIO DEIROSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M1058513
CARLES SALA PIQUÉCERRR IGUALADASUB231059513
MANEL FIGUEROLA JIMENEZCERCLES SABADELLES 1856V1M1060513
CARLES SADÓ CASEROCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM1061513
OSCAR OSTA RIERACLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXABM1062513
DAVID QUER GUICHTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M1063511
JAVIER MORALES MATAMOROSC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1064511
DAVID CANO CANALINDEPENDIENTEV1M1065511
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ FERNANDEZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM1066509
ISMAEL LALUEZA GEGUNDEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1067509
LLUIS FIGUERAS CASANOVASCLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESV1M1068507
ANTONI JOAN HUMBERTCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOV2M1069507
MARCEL RODRIGUEZ MORENOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSSUB231070507
FERRAN CANALS COMASCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIABM1071507
XAVIER GARCIA TOSCASCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M1072506
SERGI GARCIA I SOLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1073505
ALBERT FIGUEROLA PRIOC.N. TARRACOABM1074503
JESÚS MANZANO MARTÍNEZGAVA TRIATLOABM1075503
SERGIO EXTREMERA RUIZGAVA TRIATLOABM1076503
JAVIER VILLAR VILLARC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?V1M1077502
DAVID DOMINGUEZ NAVARROC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1078501
ALBERTO MARIN MARTINEZC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM1079501
JUAN ANTONIO GÓMEZ GÓMEZTRITEAM GIRONAABM1080501
SERGI RIBA MASSANATG TRIATLO SITGESABM1081499
EDU GUILLEN RUIZC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓV1M1082498
FERRAN LASTRA GINÉCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1083497
JOSEP ORIOL CANALS RODONCLUB VO2ABM1084497
VICENTE PASTOR VALVERDEC.A. IGUALADAABM1085497
BERNAT CAÑELLAS SOLSONAC.N. TARRACOV1M1086495
TOMAS PALAO LLUCHC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM1087495
PAU PALLÀS NAVARROCLUB ESPORTIU SHISSEJNM1088495
JOSEP Mª VIDAL VIDALC.N. REUS PLOMSABM1089493
ISAAC GONZALEZ SANTOSCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1090493
RAFEL NADAL MOLLC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM1091493
ALBERT SABATER RUSCALLEDACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1092493
RAFAEL DE LA VEGA GIMENEZSBR OPEN TEAMV1M1093492
JUAN JOSÉ FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1094491
MIQUEL PASCUAL FARRERONSINDEPENDIENTEV1M1095491
JUAN BORRELL MARTINCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M1096490
ALFRED FAYOS BUENOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M1097489
JOAN SOTOS SANTANDERCLUB ESPORTIU SHISSEABM1098489
ALBERTO LOPEZ GINESINDEPENDIENTEABM1099489
VICTOR GONZALEZ MARTINEZC. ESP. NATAGONACDM1100487
EDUARD SANCHEZ MALLOLEUROPA SPORTS CENTREABM1101487
MARC CORTES RICARTCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1102485
GERARD FRANCH MARGARITTRIATLO OLESAABM1103485
SERGI TRUJILLO LUCHAC.A. IGUALADAV1M1104485
JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M1105483
JAVIER VALLESPÍ CAÑADILLASC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1106483
RICARD BOIXCLUB VO2SUB231107481
RAMON LUIS GOMEZ PLANASCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1108480
OSCAR TOMAS TORRESCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUV1M1109479
XAVIER CAPDEVILA ESTEVEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1110479
RICARD CESARI GÓMEZ-ESCALONILLACLUB VO2ABM1111479
ALBERT GUERREROC.N. VIC-ETBABM1112479
BRIAN JAMES GREENCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV2M1113477
MARC CAMBRA DOMÍNGUEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOSUB231114477
ENRIC GAMITO BAUSC.A. XALOCV1M1115475
ANTONI HERENA MONTULLINDEPENDIENTEABM1116475
MARC SALA MARTINEZCERCLES SABADELLES 1856V1M1117475
VICENS OMS LANZACLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M1118475
XAVI ALONSO NOGUESINDEPENDIENTEV1M1119473
ALEX FERRER MARTINEZC. ATLETISME MONTORNESABM1120472
ANDRES GUERRERO SANCHEZC.E. NO TE PARESABM1121471
FRANCESC NAVARRO PLATEROC.N. MOLINS DE REIV2M1122471
SERGI GORDON NAVARROCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1123471
RAÚL SÁNCHEZ GARCÍACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1124471
RUBÉN DOMÍNGUEZ OBERSTBARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBABM1125469
XAVIER RAVELLA CARRILLOFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1126469
JAVIER CATASUS BRISEC.N. CATALUNYAV2M1127469
RAÚL HINOJOSA GONZÁLEZABSOLUT SPORTABM1128469
CARLOS GONZALEZ MEMBRILLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1129467
RAMON BERNALDO GRAUCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M1130467
CRISTIAN PACHECO ORTEGACLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM1131465
ALBERT PLANAS MARTINEZCLUB TRITRAININGABM1132465
DAVID SOLIVA RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M1133463
ALBERT GRAELLS BERNALDOCERCLES SABADELLES 1856ABM1134463
FRANCESC RIERA CARRERASCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M1135459
ANTONIO ENCINAS GAMEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1136459
MIGUEL CASTILLO QUESADAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1137459
CARLOS ALBERTO MESA CARDENASINDEPENDIENTEABM1138459
FRANCESC SAEZ LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M1139459
OSCAR MACIÀ ROJOTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M1140457
JORDI NICOLAU LLEONARTITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM1141451
LLUIS GARCIA PAREDESCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1142451
DÍDAC GARCIA VILARMAUINDEPENDIENTEABM1143451
XAVIER TARRATS BADOSACLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM1144449
RAFAEL LORA JURADOCLUB  BTT TRI-BIKEFORNERSV1M1145447
LUIS RODRIGUEZ GARCIATRIATLO PALLEJAABM1146447
TONI RODRIGUEZ HERRERACLUB ESPORTIU 4TRIBARRATSV1M1147445
DANIEL MARIN ZORITACERCLES SABADELLES 1856V1M1148445
TONI CRIADO TORILINDEPENDIENTEABM1149443
ALEX SERRANO ROGERJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M1150443
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ MATAVILADECANS TRIATLOABM1151443
ANTONIO JOSE GOMEZ DIAZCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1152441
ARNAU ORRIOLS NUÑOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESJNM1153441
ORIOL FARRE I BOSCHC.N. MATAROJNM1154441
ENRIC VICENTE ANDRESC.E. RAYOTEAMV2M1155439
PABLO GORDILLO HERNANINDEPENDIENTEV1M1156439
DANIEL ZALBA ESTRADATG TRIATLO SITGESABM1157439
MIGUEL MEJIAS VALDERRAMATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM1158437
MIGUEL ANGEL DOMINGUEZ CANOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M1159437
ALBERT ROURA POLCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM1160437
DAVID HERVERA GONZALEZCERDANYOLA CHABM1161437
ENRIQUE MANUEL DEL REY PEDREGOSASLOP.CAT SABADELLV1M1162437
ELIAS DAPENA GONZALEZT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM1163437
VICTOR MIGUEL GABARRON BENÍTEZTRIATLO PALLEJAV1M1164435
TONI SANCHEZ REGOC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM1165435
JOSEP SOLE RODRIGUEZC.A. LES TORTUGUESV2M1166435
TAMER AL-KASSIMI VARGASABSOLUT SPORTABM1167434
SERGI VIVET TARRÉSCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOSUB231168433
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA TELLOCLUB TRIATLO 226 SPIRITABM1169433
ORIOL PONS MARQUESA.E. EVASION RUNNING ABM1170431
ALFONSO GALEANO GODOYINDEPENDIENTEV1M1171429
DAVID MONTERO POYATOI3 TRIATHLONV1M1172429
JUAN MIGUEL GARCIA LIMONESVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M1173427
RICARDO MELERO QUIÑONEROC.E. RAYOTEAMV2M1174425
DOMINGO LÓPEZ MARIMÓNC.N. REUS PLOMSABM1175425
JORDI TOMAS DOMENECHC.E. PICORNELLABM1176423
JOSEP CASANOVAS SARRATC.N. TARRACOABM1177423
ÁLVARO LECHUGA SAPIÑAFEECABM1178423
JOEL SIBILA DE TENACERRR IGUALADAABM1179421
ANGEL MONGAY HERNANDOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1180419
DAVID JORQUES BACETEFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1181415
FRANCISCO DE LA CRUZ GORDOCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSV1M1182415
MIKEL LAKA URQUIDICLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1183415
IVAN CLAVIJOS ESTEBANC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM1184415
EMILIANO PARDO CESPEDESCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA V1M1185413
LUIS ENRIQUE RAMOS FERRERASTRIDIRABM1186413
GERARD CABANES CLUSELLASC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1187411
FRANCISCO MARIN PALLISERCLUB ESPORTIU GIGGATRIV1M1188411
SAMUEL MADRID GIMENEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M1189411
ANTONI FREIXA MARTINDISTANCE LA SALLEV1M1190409
PABLO CABALLERO UFARTEDISTANCE LA SALLEV1M1191409
ALBERT ESCURA SEBASTIANCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSABM1192409
DANI CANADELL PICARTCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1193407
LLUÍS MIQUEL PLA ARAGONÈSC.E. INEF LLEIDAV1M1194405
POL COMPANY COLOMERCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESJNM1195405
JORDI FONTSECA SAÑEC.N. VIC-ETBABM1196405
JOSE VIZCAYA GRAVECLUB 226 LONG DISTANCEV2M1197405
JORDI PINO CONTRERASGAVA TRIATLOCDM1198403
JOSÉ ANTONIO MEDINA JIMENEZTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM1199403
JORDI FARELL ANTONELLCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1200401
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ ABELLANABSOLUT SPORTV1M1201401
JAVIER DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZC.E. NO TE PARESABM1202399
JUAN LUIS FERNANDEZ MUÑOZGAVA TRIATLOABM1203399
MANUEL RIVERA PÉREZC.E. PICORNELLABM1204399
PAU BLASCO CERVERAC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM1205399
JAVIER DIAZ DELGADOCERDANYOLA CHABM1206397
ELISEO REDON REDONCEMEV1M1207397
ALEX BLANQUET FONTENLAINDEPENDIENTEABM1208397
JOSE ESCUDERO FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1209397
MARIO SEBASTIÁN SÁNCHEZC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM1210397
IVAN HERRUZO FERNANDEZGAVA TRIATLOABM1211395
ALEX OTERO LOPEZCLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAABM1212395
XAVI LOPEZ OZAESC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM1213393
CRISTIAN VIVERO SIERRAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB231214391
ALBERTO BARREDOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1215391
LLUIS PLAZA CARBOC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?V1M1216391
CARLES BOU MIRÓINDEPENDIENTEV1M1217391
DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ MATAVILADECANS TRIATLOABM1218391
RUBEN MONMANY PULIDOC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1219387
CARLES PERARNAU VELASCOINDEPENDIENTEABM1220387
ORIOL GILI CORBACHOCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSABM1221387
FRAN RUIZ ROMANTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM1222385
ORIOL PERIS MURCIAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM1223385
ALBERT BLANQUET FONTENLAINDEPENDIENTEABM1224383
FRANCISCO DAMASO GOMERATRIATLO RUNNING VIGIAV1M1225382
JAVIER VELASCO POLONIOGAVA TRIATLOV1M1226381
JOSE SANDÁ PAZOSTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV1M1227381
SERGIO ORTIGOSA MARCOSC. ATLETISME MONTORNESABM1228381
FRANCESC CABEZA REINAINDEPENDIENTEABM1229379
MANEL MUÑOZ PINTADOCERCLES SABADELLES 1856ABM1230379
JAVIER ALMELA OLLERCLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALV2M1231377
JAVIER BEDMAR MARTÍNEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1232377
SAÚL CORDERO CASASINDEPENDIENTEABM1233377
JORDI ZABALETA GASCOGAVA TRIATLOV2M1234375
JAVIER INES GARCIAC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1235375
MIQUEL ANGEL SIMON BARALDESC.N. CATALUNYAV2M1236373
RAUL REY GEMARCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM1237373
JAUME GRACIA ALCACERC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1238371
ALBERT GISBERT BRULLINDEPENDIENTEABM1239371
VÍCTOR SUÑE ORTINC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M1240369
DAVID VERGES MARTÍNEZCLUB VO2V1M1241369
RICARD LLONCH FONTANETCERCLES SABADELLES 1856V1M1242369
RAUL CHAVARRI CABEZASINDEPENDIENTEABM1243367
JESÚS ÁNGEL GALVÁN RODRÍGUEZGAVA TRIATLOABM1244365
DAVID CALVET AGUSTICLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM1245363
OSCAR RUIZ GOMEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M1246363
DAVID SEGADO SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1247363
DIEGO SANCHEZ OCALEUROPA SPORTS CENTRECDM1248363
FRANCISCO MANUEL AGUILAR ARIZACLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM1249361
ORIOL GUILERA MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1250361
JAUME VALLS BORRÀSCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV1M1251359
MIQUEL NICOLAU CARBONELLSBR OPEN TEAMV2M1252357
ALFONSO CID GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1253357
RAUL COCA GARCIAC.E. NO TE PARESABM1254357
PEDRO BORGEO MATEOC.E. PICORNELLV1M1255355
SANTIAGO ULLDEMOLINS MARTINEZTRIENJOY TEAMABM1256353
JUAN MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ BRUNAC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM1257353
XAVIER PEREZ DAVILAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1258351
OSCAR ESCUDER DE LA TORREINDEPENDIENTEV1M1259351
PABLO SELVA VILLALBAC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3JNM1260351
ADOLFO AREVALO DELGADOFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1261351
SERGI ROMERO TABERNEC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M1262349
DAVID ROVELLADA BALLESTEROSGAVA TRIATLOJNM1263349
JORDI VAZQUEZ NICOLASGAVA TRIATLOABM1264349
JOSÉ MARIA GUILLEN RUIZC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓV2M1265348
MIGUEL ANGEL BAÑOS SILLATG TRIATLO SITGESV1M1266347
SERGI RODRIGUEZ GIMENEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M1267347
ALBERTO PULIDO CAMACHOEVOLUTRION SANT BOIABM1268347
JAVIER CORDOBA DURANC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM1269347
JUAN PABLO VALLE GARCIAVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M1270345
ROGER BRUNA TEYC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1271345
JORDI FERRER TUBAUCERCLES SABADELLES 1856V1M1272343
TOMAS RAMON GARRIDOC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?V2M1273343
JORDI GAMBIN GARCIATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M1274343
IVÁN BERDUSÁN VEGAINDEPENDIENTEABM1275341
CARLOS CRUZ GALLEGOC.C.TRIATLÓ PALAFRUGELLSUB231276339
ROBERT TRENCH I GARCÍATRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M1277339
ROBERT MATEU PUIGCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M1278339
DIEGO DE LA TORRE MORALESCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M1279339
ALBERT GIMENEZ XAIXOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1280337
ROGER BERNAT MACIANC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM1281337
ANDRES BARRON BASTERRACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1282336
MIGUEL DEL AMO LOZANOTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV2M1283335
ENDIKA RUIZ LLAMOSASTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM1284333
MANUEL MOLINA MARINC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1285333
JAVIER LORENTE SANCHEZCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIABM1286331
MARC DEL VALLE RIUSC.E. PENEDES MARITIMCDM1287331
FRANCESC MOLINS RUIZFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1288331
RAFAEL ÁNGEL CORONADO PÉREZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM1289329
JOSEP LLUIS FRANCH HERNANDEZTRIATLO OLESAV2M1290329
JOSE LORENZO CHAVESGAVA TRIATLOABM1291327
SERGIO MORENO LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1292327
JOAN PUJOL DUARRIINDEPENDIENTEABM1293327
MOHAMED ADNAN FASSI TEMIMIINDEPENDIENTEABM1294325
RUBEN GARCIA TALLANTEC.N. SABADELLCDM1295325
XAVIER VILALTA ISANTACLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M1296321
JORDI ARMENGOL SANTACREUTG TRIATLO SITGESV2M1297321
ISMAEL BARCELO SERRANOTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM1298321
RAUL LARROSA CASTANC.N. TARRACOCDM1299319
VICTOR SANCHEZ CARDEÑOSAVILADECANS TRIATLOJNM1300319
DAVID PLAYA I MANENTCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1301319
XAVIER VARGAS SANCHEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM1302315
TOMAS CORREDOR PEREZCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOV1M1303315
JORDI VALLDEPERAS YZAGACLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIV1M1304313
JUAN LOPEZ CHAVESTRIATLO RUNNING VIGIAV1M1305313
DANIEL TOMÀS SOLERTRIENJOY TEAMABM1306313
DAVID PENAS BORRELLCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1307311
RICARD TORRES PUIGHERMANALCLUB VO2ABM1308311
PATRICIO COBO LEONINDEPENDIENTEV1M1309309
JOEL GARCIA PERELLOCLUB VO2ABM1310309
OSCAR POZO MOLINACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1311307
MARIO ANTONIO VIZCAYA MOLINATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM1312307
PEDRO SOCIAS MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONASUB231313305
MARC GASPAR GUARDIOLACLUB NATACIO SITGESCDM1314303
XAVIER SANZ GARCIAC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM1315301
EDUARDO RATERA APARICIOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1316301
ANTONIO SUBIRATS GONZÁLEZ INDEPENDIENTEV2M1317299
JOSE BRACERO DARNIUSINDEPENDIENTEABM1318299
LLUIS FABRE DOLSCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M1319299
PAU JORNET RIBAC.E. INEF LLEIDASUB231320295
EDU DOMENECH RUBIDISTANCE LA SALLEV1M1321295
ENRIC GÓMEZ AIXAABSOLUT SPORTABM1322293
MIQUEL JODAR CORREROTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV1M1323293
IVAN SANCHO GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1324291
DANIEL SAMSO CARSELLEINDEPENDIENTEV2M1325291
JOAQUIN ALVAREZ INGLESINDEPENDIENTEABM1326289
CINTO TORTAJADACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M1327289
JORDI AMAYA BARBEINDEPENDIENTEABM1328287
FRANCESC  XAVIER AVELLANA REVUELTAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1329287
DAVID GARCÍA BURÉSCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSCDM1330287
MIGUEL PEREZ NUÑEZTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV2M1331285
ALBERT LOPEZ PEREZINDEPENDIENTEABM1332285
FRANCESC TOLOSA VENZALACLUB VO2V1M1333283
SERGI MUÑOZ BLASCOINDEPENDIENTEABM1334281
DAVID GILCLUB VO2V1M1335281
JESUS AGUADO SAN MILLANVILADECANS TRIATLOABM1336279
MARIO ALBERTO BERNAL ORTIZGAVA TRIATLOABM1337275
CARLOS SANFELIPE ALCARAZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM1338275
AGUSTI QUINTILLA RIBASC.N. SABADELLV2M1339273
ANTONI ISASI-ISASMENDIDISTANCE LA SALLEV2M1340269
ANTONIO ESCRIBANO MARTINEZCLUB TRITRAININGABM1341269
MANEL MORENOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1342267
DANIEL MOLÉS SÁNCHEZ OCAÑACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSCDM1343267
RAUL CONTIJOCH ALONSOC.N. MATAROABM1344265
JOAN ALSINA JIMÉNEZEUROPA SPORTS CENTREV1M1345265
JULIO MEROÑO SALVATIERRAABSOLUT SPORTV1M1346263
RICARDO DIAZ LERMACLUB TRIATLO IRWLABM1347261
JOSÉ LUIS CID GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1348261
JAN CASAS COMPTECLUB NATACIO SITGESCDM1349259
MARC SOLER BLASCOSBR OPEN TEAMABM1350255
JEROEN MEIJSCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUABM1351253
XAVIER CASTILLERO LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1352249
DANIEL ALTABELLA AGUILARC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1353245
SERGI ROYO COLOMATRIDIRABM1354239
FRANCISCO PEREZ PEREZI3 TRIATHLONV3M1355237
MARC JIMÉNEZ RIBASPINNINGDELBUENOABM1356235
SERGI GRANÉ SERRANOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1357235
ANTONI JANDULA NOGUERACLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM1358233
XAVIER VILATERSANA FLIXVILADECANS TRIATLOABM1359227
QUIQUE HERNÁNDEZ MULLERASGAVA TRIATLOV2M1360227
DAVID PONS BELLIDOTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M1361225
JOAN PUIG TOUSDISTANCE LA SALLEABM1362223
JULIO CARDO CAÑADASC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M1363213
RUBEN BENITEZ PEREZFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1364213
JORDI ESTRADA TANYAC.N. VIC-ETBSUB231365207
JOEL HUGUET GARCIAGAVA TRIATLOCDM1366205
SEGUNDO LOPEZ TOLEDOC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?V1M1367199
ALVAR PELLEJERO MONELLSCLUB VO2ABM1368197
JORDI VAZQUEZ ANGULOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1369179
DAVID GARCIA MANZANERACLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1370175
MARIANO MENDEZ CABRASCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M1371173
JOAQUIN SALVADOR TREMOLEDACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1372171
JORDI JIMENEZ REDONDOCLUB TRI5UV1M1373161
RAUL RUBIO ALONSOCLUB TRI5UV1M1374159
RAUL MARTÍNEZ PASTORCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1375157
XAVI GONZALEZ PEREZVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M1376149
ARNAU FADÓ ANRICLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1377147
LLUIS FUMANYA PUJOLINDEPENDIENTEV2M1378145
FRANCISCO JAVIER JAIME NOVOCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLV1M1379141
ALBERT GORDILLO ALFREDOCLUB TRIASME TRIATLOABM1380123
JOAN FIGUERAS DURANCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM1381121
JOSEP MARIA TÀPIES PERRAMONCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M1382119
SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ BENEGASCLUB VO2ABM1383115
RAFAEL SANCHEZ PISTONC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M1384111
IVAN ROVIRA DOÑATECLUB VO2ABM1385105
JORDI CERVANTES MORALESCLUB TRIASME TRIATLOV1M138695
JOSEP BAENA VALLSCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIABM138783
AITOR CARBALLAR GARCIAVILADECANS TRIATLOABM138881
MANUEL AGUSTIÑO OTEROVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M138979
MIQUEL GATNAU NAVARROCLUB TRIASME TRIATLOV1M139077
JUAN RAMIREZ RUIZCLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M13910
ESTEVE GRANADA I SALESCLUB TRITRAININGV2M13920
ARTURO PASCUAL HUESOINDEPENDIENTEV2M13930
GONZALO CRESPO CONDECLUB TRITRAININGABM13940

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32