RANQUING TEMPORADA 2014-2015»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
GERARD MOLIST PALOMERASC.T. S.J. ABADESSESABM15677
CLAUDIO DI PIETROPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOABM25512
ISAM MOUNIR EL MRABETPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOABM35510
XAVIER CASAL ROMEROC.N. MATAROABM45495
JORDI MONTRAVETA MOYAP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLOCDM55306
DANIEL SANCHEZ COBOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM64985
ALBERT PARREÑO SAMPERFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM74750
BENJAMIN LATORRE DESCANECLUB TRIATLO BLANESSUB2384720
EMILIO SAMPEDRO GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM94628
TONI PALLARES GRIMACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM104530
ELIAS ARJONA PURIFICACIONCLUB FIT GYMABM114520
JONATHAN ARRUFAT MAYACLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM124375
SANTI RIBOT TERRICABRASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M134293
ANDREU GARCIA QUINTANILLACLUB FIT GYMABM144264
JOAQUIM JORDI ITURRALDE SOLERCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M154245
DANIEL RATERA RAMOSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOCDM164124
RICARD MARI FERRERC.E. PICORNELLABM174120
DANIEL CAMPOS HUERTASCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM183999
JOAN RUVIRETA BRUFAUC.N. VIC-ETBABM193930
RAMON FIGUERAS MONERCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLSUB23203895
ALBERTO DIAZ LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM213835
JORDI ALBA SANTAMARIATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM223753
ALVARO CLERICO RODESCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M233713
ALBERTO MONTES OLIVACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM243707
MANEL VACA LÓPEZT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM253690
SERGI MIRÓ PUIGVENTOSPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOV1M263649
JORDI MIRO I PEREZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M273648
FRANCISCO COLLE PEREIRACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM283601
JORDI BONILLA GONZALEZA.D. RUNNING VIGIAV1M293589
ARNAU PERICAS FIGUERASC.N. VIC-ETBABM303585
MOHAMED BENKTIB DAHBIABSOLUT SPORTABM313555
JORDI COROMINAS PAGESINDEPENDIENTEV2M323533
IVÁN BUSTOS LARAC.E. SISTRELLSJNM333529
FRANK GARCIA SOLERUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M343485
ADRIA BRUNET PORTETC.N. VIC-ETBABM353446
POL RECOBER PLANAPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOABM363392
ADRIA NAVARRO PUIGDEVALLFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM373378
TONI MONTERO ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M383361
ERIC BESORA MOLINSTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M393341
FERRAN BOSCH MASOLIVERCLUB NATACIO OLOTABM403320
RAMON LLADO RIBAC.A. IGUALADAV1M413301
SANTIAGO ABAD DE AGUEDAC.N. MATAROV1M423294
DANIEL VELASCO GARCIAABSOLUT SPORTABM433290
JOAN WAGER PONSCLUB GASSS TRIATLOCDM443252
ROGER SEGUI SARDATRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM453206
JORDI FABRA  PARDOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM463202
RICARD BLANCAFORT OMENATC.N. VIC-ETBV1M473159
ENRIC BASALLOTE BERENGUERAC.N. SABADELLSUB23483139
RICARD ALVAREZ HERMSCERRR IGUALADAABM493136
ALEX MATESANZ SALVADOTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNJNM503086
JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ ALBAC.N. VIC-ETBABM513082
MANUEL MORENO CADENASCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV2M523038
PAUL CAILTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM533034
NAN OLIVERAS I FONTC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?SUB23543000
ABEL MORENO DOMINGUEZC.N. SABADELLABM552967
MARC TORO GARCIATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M562944
JOSEP COLOME SOMOZAC.N. SABADELLV3M572923
XAVI FONT BALLUSINDEPENDIENTEV1M582921
VICENT DOMÈNECH FERRIC.E. NO TE PARESABM592921
IVAN LIMIA BOOC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM602915
IÑAKI BALDELLOU VERDEJOC.N. VIC-ETBABM612910
SANTI SANCHEZ ALMAZANUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M622904
ERIK MERINO ALAMINOSC.N. REUS PLOMSABM632870
EDUARD GALLARDO MARTINEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM642860
JULIO CESAR CERVANTES BLASQUEZC.N. SABADELLV2M652843
GIL SALVANS TORRASC.N. VIC-ETBJNM662825
ANTONIO LARA CASADOC.N. SABADELLJNM672809
JAUME DE DIAGO CALLAOTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM682792
JOEL CASTELLÀ ROVIRAP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLOCDM692769
EDMON MARTINEZ MARTIPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOABM702764
JORDI RELATS MORENOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM712750
ANTONIO CASTRO VEGACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M722746
VICTOR ALVAREZ DE LA CRUZCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM732735
AMADOR DEL RIO ANDREUC.N. VIC-ETBABM742720
ANTOLI FAURIA TORRENTC.N. MATAROABM752705
ADRIAN RODRIGUEZTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETSUB23762692
ERNEST PRAT VIVERCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM772686
DAVID JURADO GUILLENC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM782684
PHILIPP SCHWARZLABSOLUT SPORTABM792680
ROBERT ZSOLT BUDAIPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOABM802679
ALEX LLAVERIA JIMENEZPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOSUB23812678
JOSE LUIS CANO VILLANUEVAC.N. MATAROV1M822670
ROGER ARDÈVOL LATORREABSOLUT SPORTV1M832668
CRISTIAN BAIZAN DIAZC.N. VIC-ETBABM842665
MANEL ZUÑIGA FERRECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM852620
ANDOR CANOVAS ALCALDETRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM862597
VÍCTOR AGUILERA REVUELTAFASTTRIATLON CLUBJNM872589
DAVID ROVIRA DOÑATEC.N. MATAROABM882565
HECTOR HERRERO FRANCOINDEPENDIENTEABM892560
ALBERT LOPEZ MUÑOZTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM902555
SANTI PELLEJERO GACIATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M912526
QUIM LLADÓ RODRÍGUEZTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM922512
FEDERICO HABA MARTINEZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M932508
RAFEL PLANAS MAYOLASCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M942508
JORDI MUELA CASTROC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM952497
RAMON SALVANS ISERNC.N. VIC-ETBABM962477
JONATHAN GALÁN CARRACEDOFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM972466
JOSE SANDÁ PAZOSTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV1M982464
JUAN GONZÁLEZ ARIASINDEPENDIENTEV1M992446
LUKASZ KOMARCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1002445
PEDRO PEREZ SANCHEZVILADECANS TRIATLOABM1012444
RAFA PRADO GARCIAC.N. TARRACOABM1022443
RAUL RAMIREZ ROLDANCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1032421
ERIK GUILLEM STENINGER GARÇONCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYSUB231042418
SERGI LIZ MADRIDTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNSUB231052409
XEVI PASCUET GONFAUSC.N. VIC-ETBSUB231062380
PAU LORENZO SENDIÑATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1072379
IGNASI GIRONES PUJADESCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1082371
XAVI TOMASA SERRANOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1092369
IHOR PRISSIAJNYICLUB NATACIO OLOTABM1102361
JUAN MANUEL BORRAS VIDALCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV3M1112355
JOAN ALARCÓN VILACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1122333
CLARET ROSSET HIDALGOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1132331
ALBERT RUZ QUADRADAC.N. MATAROCDM1142315
IVÁN BARRIL SANCHEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM1152314
TONI GRACIA MARTÍNFASTTRIATLON CLUBV2M1162297
MARC ARMENGOD RUIZC.E. SISTRELLSABM1172294
JOEL SIBILA DE TENACERRR IGUALADAABM1182290
JORGE DE ANDRES SANCHEZC.N. TARRACOV1M1192289
IGNASI SANTAFE VENTEOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1202287
JAUME SALVADOR LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M1212285
EDUARD RUIZ ANGLADACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1222277
FRANCESC BATLLO SIMOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSCDM1232268
ALEJANDRO REAL SALANOVAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM1242259
DAVID MARTINEZ MURCIANOCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM1252256
PABLO LAPREA BARROSOT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM1262248
JAUME GONZALEZ INSENSECLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1272241
NOEL FORNE VALENCIACLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M1282227
JORDI ALBERT RAMOS ORELLANAC.N. VIC-ETBABM1292215
ANDREU HUIZINGA POLC.N. SABADELLABM1302213
JESUS JIMENEZ LUISCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M1312194
DAVID GIL MOLDESCASBOI TRIATLOV1M1322147
XAVIER MARTIN ENSENYATC.E. PICORNELLV1M1332141
PAU NOGUERA SALMERONCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASCDM1342128
DAVID BUSQUETS MASSACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1352117
MARC ABULI LLUCHC.E. PICORNELLABM1362115
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM1372107
MARC SERRAT BARCELOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1382083
MARC COSTA FORTUNYCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1392083
OSCAR DOMENECH SAGARRAC.E. TRIATHLONBCNV1M1402079
LLUÍS VALL-LLOSERA NOGUÉTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM1412075
LUIS JAVIER SANCHEZ RAJACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1422035
DAVID GARCIA RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM1432033
ALBERT VALBUENA RODRIGUEZC.N. SABADELLABM1442021
RAFAEL GIMENO GARCIAC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV1M1452012
CARLOS GRACIA CALETCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM1461997
ALBERT LOPEZ CABALLEROCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M1471996
ISAAC GOMEZ LATORRECLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM1481995
MARC PONS BONJORNC.T. S.J. ABADESSESABM1491984
RODRIGO CARRIL MORALESCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1501975
CARLES FUENTE CORRETGERC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1511949
JOSEP LLUIS ARAN CATALANC.N. CATALUNYAV3M1521933
JORDI RIVAS GÓMEZC.N. VIC-ETBABM1531933
OSCAR GUIMERA LACAMBRAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M1541931
JOAN GRAS SOLERTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1551925
ÀNGEL GABÁS POLOC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM1561923
JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ FERNANDEZTRIATLO PALLEJAABM1571919
JAVIER IZQUIERDO DEL ARCOTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM1581905
DANIEL ALARCON VILACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1591899
JOSEP ALTIMIR PUIGDEMONTTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM1601897
JORDI MARCO JORDAN C. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3SUB231611879
JOAN MONTGUILLOT HERNANDOC.E. PICORNELLABM1621870
JOAN CARRASCO REVERTEC.N. SABADELLABM1631869
IGNASI FREIXA FURIOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1641865
DIDAC PURTI GRAUCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYCDM1651855
TONI GONZALEZ MUÑOZTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM1661851
JONATAN ALCARAZ CLUAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM1671845
JAVIER BUILL VILCHESUNIO ATLETICA RUBIABM1681828
JORDI BONET NIETOT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM1691815
IAGO RUBIO LUNACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1701803
JOSEP VIÑOLAS CRUAÑASTRIATLO 3MPORDAABM1711780
AARON PAGES URBANOFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB231721775
JOSE HOYOS ARCET-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM1731759
ORIOL PONS BONJORNC.T. S.J. ABADESSESABM1741755
IGNACIO FERNANDEZ JARILLOC.N. TARRACOSUB231751755
ALEJANDRO CORTIJO ROMEUC.N. MATAROJNM1761745
ARNAU MARTINEZ MURABSOLUT SPORTABM1771740
ALBERT RUIZ RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1781731
PERE RAMONEDA BONASTREINDEPENDIENTEV1M1791730
ORIOL GOMEZ FELIUC. TRIATLO MONTORNESSUB231801711
MARC CASANOVA SOLAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM1811696
JAKUB CHARACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB231821694
JOAN MARZO CLUSELLASCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1831693
JOSEP ANTONI DE LA MORA COSTASC.N. VIC-ETBABM1841684
JORGE EDWARD RODRIGUEZ CORTESPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOABM1851681
GUILLEM BUSQUETS PASCUALCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1861680
SERGI LLAGOSTERA MAURIC.N. VIC-ETBABM1871679
JOSEP MARTINEZ CORTESC.A. IGUALADAABM1881679
FERRAN ANGUERA GARCIAPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOABM1891678
RICARD ARANYÓ REGÀSCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1901673
LLUIS SIMÓN BENETCERRR IGUALADAABM1911663
ORIOL ARGUDO CAMPSUNIO ATLETICA RUBIABM1921662
NIL MASNOU NOGUEC.N. VIC-ETBSUB231931657
JOAN TANTIÑA HIJANOC.N. VIC-ETBABM1941657
XAVI QUERALT FORCADELL C.N. REUS PLOMSABM1951656
PAU MORENO MARTINC.N. VIC-ETBSUB231961656
ALEX GONZALEZ RAMIREZABSOLUT SPORTJNM1971655
JESUS ALVAREZ HERMSCERRR IGUALADAABM1981652
CARLOS GALINDO ROONEYPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOABM1991652
ARNAU SERRADESANFERM BRUCHC.N. VIC-ETBSUB232001650
MIGUEL LUCENA JUVEC.N. MATAROSUB232011645
JOSE SANCHEZ SIERRAGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM2021644
JOAN RIERA BALCELLSC.A. IGUALADAABM2031644
JORDI GONZALEZ FARREC.E. PICORNELLABM2041641
MANUEL MONTES MESACERDANYOLA CHV1M2051639
ORIOL GILI RICOC.N. MATAROABM2061634
SALVADOR ZURITA RIERAFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB232071634
LLUIS ROPERO TAPIACLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDACDM2081628
GERARD FIGUERAS DOMENECHGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM2091627
JAVIER CASTRO ROMEROC.N. MATAROABM2101616
VICENTE BLASCO LUZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M2111614
ENOC NAVARRO VALLESCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM2121610
ABEL ALMODOVAR MORALESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM2131604
CARLOS LUIS PERELLOCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM2141600
SERGI CINCA MORROSCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M2151600
JORDI MONSERRAT TALTAVULLC.E. PICORNELLABM2161598
RAÚL HINOJOSA GONZÁLEZABSOLUT SPORTABM2171595
MARC GARCIA SERRASGAVA TRIATLOJNM2181584
CARLOS CRUZ GALLEGOC.C.TRIATLÓ PALAFRUGELLABM2191579
CLIMENT DOMINGOTRIATLO 3MPORDAABM2201566
JAUME CAÑAS BERNABEUC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M2211566
DANIEL JIMÉNEZ GUTIÉRREZCERDANYOLA CHABM2221561
POL SENABRE SUÑERFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM2231560
BERNAT RAMON CASTELLACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSSUB232241558
ZOÉ SORIA FERNANDEZABSOLUT SPORTABM2251556
TONI SERRANO BARREIROC.A. LES TORTUGUEST2M2261554
GENÍS MATEU SALARICHCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSSUB232271550
JOSEP Mª LLORENS IBORRACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESJNM2281546
MARCO GAMEZ COBOSC.N. MATAROABM2291542
JUAN CARLOS DEL ESTAL REBOLLALTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M2301536
CARLOS ROPERO LOBATOCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDAV1M2311532
SERGI SAEZ DAMASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSSUB232321532
GUILLERMO CORTIJO ROMEUC.N. MATAROCDM2331530
EDU LOPEZ BARRANCOCLUB VO2 - SURALABM2341528
JOSE MANUEL MARTIN PESCADORC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM2351523
JAUME FREIJO MADAULACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSSUB232361522
JORDI AGRAMUNT LUZONC.N. SABADELLABM2371520
POL ESPINOSA VALEROCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESJNM2381512
ALBERTO JAVIER MORENO GARCÍACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM2391511
BORJA ALVAREZ CARRASCOC.E. TRIATHLONBCNSUB232401508
DAVID RIBAS MASIPU.C. SANT CUGATV1M2411506
MARTI PUIGTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESSUB232421506
CARLES SABATER CASALSC.N. SABADELLV1M2431501
DIEGO CUADRADO GAYTANTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M2441500
MANOLO GONZALEZ CUEVASCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M2451500
ORIOL DALMAU ROSETCERRR IGUALADAABM2461492
ALBERT GARCIA RUIZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM2471491
ALESANDER JAGOBA VILCHEZ RAMOSPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOABM2481490
ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIACERDANYOLA CHV1M2491486
MIQUEL GENOLLA SUBIRATSINDEPENDIENTEV2M2501486
FRANCISCO JAVIER DIAZ CALVOCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLABM2511486
SANTIAGO LLAUGER GISPERTCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM2521483
JORDI GARCIA FERNANDEZC.N. TARRACOABM2531480
JUAN VALSERA  ROBLESCLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESV1M2541476
DIEGO MORAL MARTELC.E. PICORNELLSUB232551472
AMAND REDONDO BRUNETCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M2561470
MARC DIAZ DEL CAMPOC.N. MATAROJNM2571466
EDUARD PALOMER ROCATRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM2581464
CARLES SERRANO GUASCHC.E. PICORNELLABM2591462
GERARD FUMANYA SALVANSC.N. VIC-ETBSUB232601458
FRANCISCO JAVIER TORRES PINOCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM2611454
GOYO JURADO NAVASCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM2621450
ENRIC HERNANDEZ MARTINEZTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM2631450
SERGIO GUZMAN ARROYOCERDANYOLA CHV1M2641450
JORDI CASANOVA CLUSELLSCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M2651446
RAFAEL SAN JOSE AMATRIAINC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM2661444
PAU VIÑALS BROSTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOJNM2671443
CARLES FARRES CISTEROINDEPENDIENTEABM2681439
DANIEL LEÓN FERRERC.A. XALOCABM2691438
MATTHIEU LOUISC.E. PICORNELLABM2701438
RICARD VALENZUELA CRUZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV2M2711438
DAVID LASCORZ MORENOC.E. PENEDES MARITIMSUB232721438
QUIM ALBÓ FERNÁNDEZC.C.TRIATLÓ PALAFRUGELLABM2731436
MARÇAL GRATACÓS MARZOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESCDM2741434
VICTOR GONZALEZ MUÑOZGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM2751432
MARC GUARDIOLA LUCASC.N. BADALONAABM2761428
FRANCESC LOPEZ MARISCALC.T. S.J. ABADESSESABM2771424
MANEL LÓPEZ SAMPIETROCENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIAV1M2781424
BERNARDO GONZALEZ MARTINEZVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M2791424
ARNAU GALÍ CASTROCLUB ESPORTIU SHISSEABM2801417
FERNANDO MAHAMUD MAHAMUDCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M2811410
GUILLEM SAMANIEGO MULLERABSOLUT SPORTABM2821408
JOSEP MARIA PLANELLC.A. IGUALADAJNM2831408
JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ GARCIAFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM2841406
RAÚL PÉREZ GONZÁLEZCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM2851406
OSCAR MACIÀ ROJOTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M2861405
CINTO DOMENECHCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM2871404
SERGIO BURON DE LA TORRECERRR IGUALADAABM2881402
DAVID ALONSO VAZQUEZC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM2891402
CESAR HERNANDEZ CEBRIANC.E. SISTRELLSABM2901398
ARTURO CHUECA ESTERUELASABSOLUT SPORTJNM2911398
OSCAR DONIGA FRAILETRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M2921396
ERNEST ROURA PUIGDEVALLCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM2931390
OMAR PALMA BASTEROCT LA BISBAL D´EMPORDAABM2941386
JORDI VILA MORACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM2951386
ALBERTO VIZCAINO NICOLASC.E. PICORNELLABM2961386
XAVIER CODONY RUAIXCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM2971384
ANTONI HERENA MONTULLCERDANYOLA CHABM2981378
FERRAN GIONES VALLSLA SALLE SPORTABM2991374
RAMON SALVANS BOVERC.N. VIC-ETBV3M3001373
ALBERT SOLA COLOMERAPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOABM3011372
RAFAEL BURN ALVAREZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM3021372
JOSE ANGEL NAVARRO RODRIGUEZCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM3031360
EDU MASSO GRABULOSAABSOLUT SPORTABM3041356
JOSEP MARIA MORENO FURNERC.N. VIC-ETBV2M3051356
XAVIER CELMA GAMOCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM3061354
JOSÉ ANTONIO GALLARDO PÁMPANOTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV2M3071353
XAVIER DE BLAS GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M3081350
SIMON LOBERA  JONESTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M3091349
ALBERT SAAVEDRA MICALOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM3101347
ENRIC FERRAN BENNSTROMCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESV1M3111340
SERGI TOUS OLLÈC.E. TRIATHLONBCNSUB233121338
FRANCESC ALBUERA REVERTÉCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDAABM3131336
SERGI LASHERAS RABIONETTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM3141336
ORIOL FARRE I BOSCHC.N. MATAROJNM3151334
JORDI GOL TAMARITC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM3161333
JONATHAN MORALES MUÑOZC.N. TARRACOABM3171330
GUILLEM MONTIEL MORENOCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM3181320
MIQUEL MORALES ROLDANCERDANYOLA CHV1M3191320
LLUIS FUMANYA PUJOLCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESV2M3201317
EDUARDO ALCARAZ RUBIOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM3211304
ALBERT PUYAL MASGORETCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV2M3221304
DAVID MARTINEZ MARTINEZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM3231300
JOAN HERRERA LOPEZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M3241298
CARLOS ALBERTO VILELLA PEREZVILADECANS TRIATLOABM3251294
SERGI RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M3261294
JAUME CAROL RUBAUTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV2M3271293
JOSEP MARIA ALCALA PRIETOC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓABM3281286
EMILIO LINCOLN VILAPLANALA SALLE SPORTABM3291284
ISMAEL MARTINEZ PONTCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM3301284
VICTOR CANAL GARCIACLUB NATACIO BARCELONASUB233311282
JOAN MONTANER SOLÀC.A. IGUALADAABM3321282
XABIER RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍNEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB233331280
SANTI GIL CASADEVALLTRIATLO 3MPORDAV1M3341278
ALBERT JUHE BRUGUETEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M3351274
ANTONIO RUIZ CATALANCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M3361262
JORDI VIDAL RUBIOC.E. PENEDES MARITIMV1M3371260
XEVI CREUS ORRAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M3381258
CARLES ESCARRE ROMEUC.N. VIC-ETBV1M3391254
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ ALMAZANCERDANYOLA CHV1M3401252
JOSE MARIA BARBACHANO LANCINATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESV1M3411250
SERGI MOLERO CALVOC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M3421248
ADRIÁN MEDINA GALLARDOC.N. VIC-ETBABM3431240
ORIOL MIRO GUARDADOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSCDM3441230
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ SEGURACLUB NATACIO CALDESABM3451230
JOAN NEBLEZA MIRABENTCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M3461230
ALEX PUIGVERT GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM3471229
GUNTHER ELOY BLEY CEREROPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOABM3481228
POL FERNÁNDEZ LOSADAPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOJNM3491222
XAVIER SOLER RODRIGUEZC.T. S.J. ABADESSESABM3501220
JORDI TÍÓ MITJAVILAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M3511220
BERNAT FERRIOLS COLOMARCERDANYOLA CHABM3521220
JORDI GIMFERRER QUINTANATRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M3531212
ALBERT GUERREROC.N. VIC-ETBABM3541206
VICTOR RODRIGUEZ CASAFONTCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM3551202
JACOB SANCHEZ PAREJACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOJNM3561200
ROGER MUÑOZ I ALEJANDROCLUB GASSS TRIATLOCDM3571198
DAVID RUBIO CERDÁNPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOABM3581184
PAU PLANAS MARQUESCT LA BISBAL D´EMPORDAABM3591178
ALEXIS MENACHO SALGADOCERDANYOLA CHABM3601174
CARLOS ARGÜELLO FERRERC.E.T. DISTANCEABM3611166
MARIO SERRANO LAZAROINDEPENDIENTEABM3621163
DAVID QUINTANA SANCHEZCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM3631158
JOAN RIBAS PUMAROLACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM3641148
XAVIER PALAU CAPELLC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM3651145
ADRIÀ DALMAU GÓMEZT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM3661144
JUAN JAVIER GOMEZ GARCIACERDANYOLA CHABM3671144
JULIÀ BERNABE FELIUINDEPENDIENTEABM3681138
JOAN VIVAS BRUGUERACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM3691136
DAVID CARDONA MERCADEC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM3701134
NARCÍS DOMINGO MASCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M3711134
JOSEP GORDI SERRATCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M3721122
ABBAS ABBASSICLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM3731122
ARNAU COSTILLA AZNARC.N. MATAROCDM3741120
HUGO BERMUDEZ CARPIOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM3751120
DAVID BOSCH PEÑARROJAINDEPENDIENTEABM3761112
DAVID AMOR EXPOSITOC.N. SABADELLABM3771112
ENRIQUE MIR FUERTESFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM3781112
IVAN LAZARO SUAREZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM3791110
ODÍN RODRIGUEZ URREJOLACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM3801108
TONI TIENDA MARTINEZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M3811104
JOSE MANUEL GONZALVEZ GARCIACLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M3821103
VICTOR DOBLAS DIAZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM3831102
OSCAR FERNANDEZ CARROC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM3841102
BENJAMIN ESTEVE KAYCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM3851100
JUAN CARLOS DEL BARRIO  PUERTOC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV2M3861100
ANDREU JAILE ANDRESCT LA BISBAL D´EMPORDAABM3871098
JOSE ANTONIO VAZQUEZ LUQUECLUB NATACIO RUBIABM3881094
XAVI VALVERDE CARRASCOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM3891092
RUBÉN GARCÍA CANOC.E. SISTRELLSABM3901088
MIGUEL ANGEL CERRO RUIZCERRR IGUALADAABM3911088
SALVADOR PEREZ CAYUELAPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOV2M3921086
MANUEL RIVERA PÉREZC.E. PICORNELLABM3931082
JORDI GIL NAVASCERDANYOLA CHV1M3941082
PELAYO CORONADO BLASCOCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM3951080
ALEX DIAZ LEONCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYCDM3961080
JAVIER DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZC.E. NO TE PARESABM3971080
MARC CANETC.E.T. DISTANCEABM3981078
JAVI TRENCHS ALFONSOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM3991076
ENRIC CASTELLOTE TOSTTG TRIATLO SITGESABM4001074
ANTONI LINARES TORRESCT LA BISBAL D´EMPORDAV2M4011073
SERGIO GARCIA MANZANO C.A. LES TORTUGUESABM4021072
MANUEL TORTOSA MARTINEZC.N. TARRACOV1M4031068
TONI MUÑOZ MARTÍNEZC.N. SABADELLABM4041066
NANO LOPEZ DOMINGUEZBARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBABM4051066
CARLOS OLIVARES GONZALEZCASBOI TRIATLOABM4061058
XAVIER GISPERT PORCARINDEPENDIENTEV1M4071056
GUILLERMO MORALES BERMUDOTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV3M4081055
DANIEL ARNAU MONTERDEC.N. SABADELLSUB234091054
JORDI SANCHEZ BERMEJOTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M4101051
SANTIAGO ANGUERA TARRAGÓCLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAV1M4111044
ISMAEL VILLAR EGUSKIZACLUB ESPORTIU GIGGATRIV1M4121041
ALBERT SABATER RUSCALLEDACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M4131040
NACHO ALCARAZ RUBIOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM4141038
ALBERT MAS MONTAÑÉSCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXSUB234151036
KIKO CARMONA CEREZOCASBOI TRIATLOV1M4161030
DAVID DELLUNDE MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATV1M4171030
XAVIER GARCIA NARANJO C.A. LES TORTUGUESABM4181030
JOSEP COSTA MARGENETCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM4191028
JOAN DE LA TORRE JIMENEZC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM4201019
MARC MORELL DOLSCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM4211018
MARC FARRÉ CANALETASBR OPEN TEAMABM4221016
FROILAN TUTUSAUS LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M4231016
JOSEP MARIA GÜERA MARTINEZABSOLUT SPORTABM4241012
VICTOR GONZALEZ MARTINEZC.N. REUS PLOMSCDM4251010
CARLOS MOLINA ROBLESC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM4261010
JUAN JOSÉ ROBLES SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEABM4271008
MARC GASPAR GUARDIOLACLUB NATACIO SITGESCDM4281002
JOSUE FERNANDEZ ARIASCERDANYOLA CHV1M4291002
FRANCESC GODOY CONTRERASINDEPENDIENTEABM4301000
LUCAS MOLA DIAZFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB234311000
DAVID SANGLAS PUNTÍC.N. VIC-ETBV1M432994
JORDI RODRIGUEZ GARCIAVILADECANS TRIATLOABM433994
MANOLO REDONDO RODRÍGUEZ C.N. VIC-ETBABM434992
JORDI OROZCO VALLC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUV2M435988
IVAN SIMON I BIRBACLUB PRO _ AM TRIANINGABM436987
MARIO MAZANA NERIZPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOV1M437985
GENIS GRAU PLANAPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOSUB23438985
CARLES MORENO ANDREUC. TRIATLO MONTORNESV1M439983
CARLES COROMINOLA COLOMC.N. VIC-ETBABM440982
TONI SAEZ FARRESINDEPENDIENTEV1M441980
SERGI SOTILLO COSTACLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOCDM442980
ANTONIO MARTOS GARCIACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M443978
LLUIS BORRÁS CONTRERASCLUB TRITRAININGABM444977
ALBERT FERRER CABANASC.E. PICORNELLABM445976
ENDIKA RUIZ LLAMOSASTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM446976
ROGER ANGLADA BUSQUETSC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM447974
KARLOS VIANA CATALANTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM448973
RODRIGO TORRES HERNANFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM449970
DANIEL BARALDÉS DÍAZ-GUERRAC.A. IGUALADAABM450970
JAUME VALLS CURSELLASCERRR IGUALADAABM451970
LUIS FERNÁNDEZ GAMARRAC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M452968
MIGUEL CASTILLO QUESADAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M453966
JORDI FORTIÀ BATALLÉCLUB ESCOLA TRIATLO IJ3SUB23454966
JAVIER BELVIS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M455962
FRANCESC DACHS I TORTOLAC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M456958
RAUL GARCIA DOMÍNGUEZC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM457956
ALBERT SOLEY CASTELLST-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM458955
ARNAU SUGRAÑES MATEUA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLOABM459955
JOSEP CAMPRUBI GODAYOLCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M460952
SERGI SERNA ESPINART-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOJNM461948
RAUL NUEVA FUENTESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM462946
MANUEL LLORET ZARAGOZICLUB NATACIO SITGESABM463945
JORDI LARIOS SANCHISABSOLUT SPORTABM464944
ANTONIO GARCIA NIETOCERDANYOLA CHABM465923
OSCAR OSTA RIERACLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXABM466922
POL FARELL GONZALOC.N. SABADELLCDM467918
ANTONIO GARCIA MOLES TRI2WINV1M468916
LUIS GUIJARRO RUBINATT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM469916
ÁLVARO GARCÍA GAÑÁNC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM470915
XAVIER MIRANDA GARCIACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM471910
MARTÍ OLIVEIRA VICENSCLUB ESCOLA TRIATLO IJ3SUB23472906
ALBERT FERNANDEZ CANOCERDANYOLA CHABM473905
SANTIAGO CANO MARATOC.E. SISTRELLSABM474896
MARC MORENO MARTINC.A. IGUALADAABM475885
EDUARD CAPDEVILA GUINARTT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM476884
ARTURO GIL JOHANSSONC.N. TARRACOV1M477884
DAVID PONS BELLIDOTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M478882
FERNANDO ALONSO DEL CORRALC.E. PENEDES MARITIMSUB23479882
IGNASI LOPEZ DE SAGREDO PASCUALC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?V2M480880
ISAAC IDIARTE VALLSC.E. PENEDES MARITIMV1M481880
ALBERT JIMENEZ GARCESPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOABM482875
JAUME GRACIA ALCACERC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM483874
JUAN SANCHEZ SANTOSFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM484874
RAUL MORET FORNOSC. TRIATLO MONTORNESV1M485873
JOAN FREIXA MARCELÓCERRR IGUALADAABM486865
CRISTOBAL DOMINGUEZ CAÑACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M487864
JUAN PABLO VALLE GARCIAVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M488864
BERNAT COROMINAS OLUCHAC.N. CATALUNYACDM489860
RAUL CHAVARRI CABEZASINDEPENDIENTEABM490858
MARTI QUER PUJOLC.N. VIC-ETBABM491855
XAVIER NUÑEZ FAUSTEC.N. VIC-ETBABM492850
SERGI MARTINEZ MERODIOC.N. CATALUNYAABM493850
TONI LLULL AMERCERDANYOLA CHSUB23494845
SERGI MARTINEZ PEÑAC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM495845
ADRIAN MERINO FERNANDEZC.T. S.J. ABADESSESABM496840
ORIOL MARIMON CASTELLTORTCERRR IGUALADAABM497835
ANGEL SERRAT GARCIACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM498835
VICENÇ CASTELLA SERRAC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM499835
JOAN FONTBERNAT MACHCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM500834
JORDI CARRASCO BALDÓFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB23501833
ELOY SERRANO RODRIGUEZC.N. REUS PLOMSABM502833
JOHN MANUEL GALINDO ROONEYPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOABM503831
JESUS DEL RIO GABASTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV2M504830
GUIM GORGUES POBLETCLUB GASSS TRIATLOJNM505829
ENRIQUE SANTAMARIA MARTINEZC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM506829
PEP COMAS AMIGÓCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M507828
JOSEP SOLE RODRIGUEZC.A. LES TORTUGUESV2M508826
FRANCESC RUBIO BARCELOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M509826
ALBERT TORRENT MARTINEZTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM510825
DAVID MARTINEZ MERODIOC.N. CATALUNYAV1M511825
JORDI TURON SERRAC.T. DEVOURING KILOMETERSV1M512824
AITOR MORATA PERAC.N. MATAROSUB23513822
RAUL GOMEZ GARCES DEL GARROC.N. TARRACOABM514821
ARNAU MONTIEL MORENOCLUB NATACIO MINORISAJNM515819
CARLOS RUIZ MARTÍNEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM516819
FELIX PEREZ SANCHEZPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOABM517819
GABI RODRIGUEZ CALLEROCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M518817
SANTI COLLELL LLEONARTB.B. TRIATLÓ L´AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSV1M519815
OSCAR CIRUELOS CRUZGAVA TRIATLOV1M520815
XAVIER MONTESINOS CASTELLARCLUB VO2 - SURALV1M521813
GABRIEL CARDEÑOSA ARRAYASCERDANYOLA CHABM522813
GORKA CHACON LOPEZFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM523813
MARC ROVIRA DOÑATEC.N. MATAROABM524811
JAUME ARANDA MARTÍNCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM525810
SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM526809
ROGER CAMPRUBI GALLETCLUB TRIATLO BERGAJNM527809
JAVIER MARTIN DEL MOLINO GARCIAC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM528809
SERGI VALLS GIMENEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM529807
ALBERT BARRACHINA MORENOCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM530805
RAMON NICOLAS SANCHEZ FERNANDEZCERRR IGUALADAABM531803
MARC CASADEVALL GAYACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM532803
FÈIX PERDOMO PRATSCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOV1M533801
JORDI ROYES YUBEROTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM534801
CARLES SUMARROCA BOIXCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOSUB23535801
FRANCESC JUAREZ ROSELLOC.N. MATAROABM536799
XAVIER ROCA DALMAUCERRR IGUALADAABM537799
EDUARD QUERALT RADUAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM538799
JESUS BELLAVISTA RIBERAINDEPENDIENTEV2M539798
SERGI PUIGMAL OROZCOCLUB ESPORTIU IBERABM540797
MARC BOVÉ BALLESTEC.N. TARRACOABM541797
DANIEL GARCIA NIETOCERDANYOLA CHV1M542796
FRANCISCO JAVIER JAIME NOVOCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLV1M543796
RAFAEL TORO MARTINEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM544795
XAVIER SERRANO BELLAVISTAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM545794
RICARD BURSET BUIREUTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM546793
MARC JAUMA NURITRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM547792
ESTEVE OLIVÉ BOIXC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM548791
LLUÍS MORENO BIGASTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV1M549791
ORIOL GOMEZ PARETRI+9 EL MASNOUABM550791
IVAN BRUCKC.N. MATAROABM551791
FRANCISCO JOSE SILVA LOPEZC.E. RAYOTEAMABM552789
JORDI RIERA VARGAST-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM553789
MARC VILA MIARONSC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23554789
MARC MOLERO CAMPOYCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M555788
JOSEBA ARANA ESCALADACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM556787
JOAN ANTONI MARTÍNEZ MEDINACASBOI TRIATLOV1M557786
FRANCESC TORRESCLUB TRI5UABM558785
XAVIER SOLÀ RUBIOC.N. VIC-ETBABM559785
JORDI GARCIA BERCIALC.N. BADALONAABM560785
IVAN BLANCO CAROPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOV1M561784
VICENTE ZANABRIA JACQUESCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM562783
ALBERT JUNCOSA DEL LLANOC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM563783
SERGI CARDONA ROSANASCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESSUB23564781
ABRAHAM SANCHEZ LAFUENTEMARESME TRIATLO CLUBABM565779
ISMAEL AYESTARAN VELAZQUEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M566779
DAVID FORN FRIASCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M567777
ALEX ZANUY FANALSPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOABM568777
AMÓS VIEDMA ALONSOCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESSUB23569777
MARC SADURNÍ DE LA TORRETEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM570775
MARCELO ESTEBAN REYMUNDI PEREYRACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM571775
IGNACIO GALLO FERRER C.E.T. DISTANCEJNM572774
JESUS AGUADO SAN MILLANVILADECANS TRIATLOABM573774
GAETAN PIORUNTRIATHLON CATALANABM574773
FÈLIX CASTILLO RAYATRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM575773
AMADEU BOSCH BRILLASCASBOI TRIATLOABM576771
FELIU CORONADO JUSTICIATRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM577769
JORDI GONZALEZ BAROTRI2WINV1M578768
RAFAEL FERNÀNDEZ PELEGRÍCLUB ESCOLA TRIATLO IJ3V1M579768
JOSEP MARTOS CASTILLOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M580767
RUBEN CAMINAL SALLENTCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAV1M581765
EDUARD RODELLAS PLAC.N. VIC-ETBABM582765
DANIEL ANTUNEZ TIRADOC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM583765
JOSE VEGA MARTINEZCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSV2M584764
ANTONIO ROLDAN GOMEZMARESME TRIATLO CLUBABM585761
SERGI JURADO FOIXCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40SUB23586761
JOAN CARLES CASTELLA MARCHANTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M587761
FRANCESC CABEZA REINAINDEPENDIENTEABM588760
ADRIA PARRA MOYAC.N. MATAROJNM589759
ALEX CAMARERO PONSCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLV2M590758
ALBERT SARDA GIMENOC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSABM591757
RAIMON SANJAUME I FARRESCLUB VO2 - SURALV1M592757
JOSE LUIS MORENO RAMIREZCERDANYOLA CHABM593757
ALEX GIL  NAVARROC.E. PICORNELLV1M594755
ALBERTO CRUZ GINÉSPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOABM595755
DANI JUAN SALLESTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M596753
MANEL TORRES VELASCOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM597753
LUIS BIELSA ALLOZAA. C. PARETS RAVET BIKEABM598753
ROGER ANTICH BRIBIANC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM599752
DÍDAC DOMINGO CARRASCOSATRIATLO AMICS DE RIUDOMSABM600751
RUBEN MORACHO FERNANDEZFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM601747
JORDI COROMINAS JODARCERRR IGUALADAABM602747
LAUREANO PANISELLO GILFASTTRIATLON CLUBJNM603747
DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ MATAVILADECANS TRIATLOABM604746
JORDI COSTA ROMEOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM605746
CRISTIAN GUILLAMOT CAELLESC.E. PICORNELLABM606745
DAVID BADOSA GONZÁLEZC.N. VIC-ETBABM607745
RAMON TOMAS CASTELLACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM608745
JUAN VALLS GARCÉSINDEPENDIENTEABM609743
JORDI CANTÓ CÉSPEDESCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM610743
BERNAT VALLS MATEULA SALLE SPORTABM611741
ALEX ROY TORNERCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAABM612741
JOAN FABRE JORDANC.N. BADALONAV1M613739
ALBERTO CARRASCO GARCIACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM614739
ALBERT PONS NEIRACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M615738
TONI TORTOSA PEREZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM616738
TONI GARRIDO CASTILLOC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓV1M617737
JORDI TORREJON GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M618737
VÍCTOR OLIVE VIVANCOSTRI2WINV1M619736
ALEX PLA LORENTECERDANYOLA CHABM620735
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CASTRO GARCIAC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM621733
ALEIX MORA SÁNCHEZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOJNM622730
JORDI CELDRAN OTEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM623729
TONI RODA NOGUERACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM624729
FRAN ALCAIDE CARMONACEMEV1M625727
ADAN HIDALGO AGUILARTRIATLO AMICS DE RIUDOMSABM626727
GREGORIO SAINZ PARDOC.E. PICORNELLABM627727
DANIEL LLAMBRICH GABRIELFASTTRIATLON CLUBV1M628725
ERIC TORREJON COSTARROSACLUB TRI5UABM629721
MANUEL LARA PASCUALC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM630721
JOSE LOPEZ SALMERON ABSOLUT SPORTABM631721
XAVIER FARRÀS MUÑOZCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLV1M632721
ANTONIO ROMERO BELTRANCERRR IGUALADAV1M633717
XAVIER CLERIES VILAMAJORCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM634715
ENRIC ROCA SERRANOINDEPENDIENTEV2M635714
EMILIO MOLINA GOMEZTRITEAM GIRONAABM636713
SERGI RIBA MASSANATG TRIATLO SITGESABM637713
ENRIC SALVANS MORATOC.N. VIC-ETBABM638711
ROMAN JANE NOBLOMC.E.T. DISTANCEV2M639710
ISIDRE GUIXA MARTICERRR IGUALADAV1M640709
RICARD VIOLA MONSENYC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERV1M641709
DAVID RIERA MALLOLCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM642707
XAVIER CASTILLO MCMAHONCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM643707
JORDI UREÑA LARAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM644705
JORDI BELTRAN MARTIABSOLUT SPORTABM645704
DAVID LEMOS ARIZATRIATLO PALLEJAABM646703
JAVIER CARVAJAL PICHELC.E. RAYOTEAMABM647703
ISRAEL TURULL   FORNSC.E. PICORNELLV1M648703
CARLES LERIN MARTINFASTTRIATLON CLUBV2M649699
EDUARDO GUERRERO COLLADOCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSV1M650698
DAVID ORPI FERNANDEZC.E. TRIATLO.CATV1M651697
ADRIAN ASENSIO TOBARRAC.E. NO TE PARESSUB23652697
GUILLEM FERNANDEZ VILALTAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM653695
JORDI ARIAS SUNYERPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOV1M654695
ALBERT SALUDES BELLÉSW3TRI CLUB ESPORTIUABM655691
DAVID PASTOR CAMPANOCEMEABM656691
DAVID SEVILLA CASTILLOC.A. IGUALADAV1M657689
CHRISTIAN MÉNDEZ JAROTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM658689
ORIOL DURAN DURANC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23659687
AMANCIO CORDERO MASDÉUCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M660687
ANDRES JOSE SUAREZ GALLOTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM661687
RUBÈN MASNOU RIBASC.N. VIC-ETBV1M662685
IVAN SANCHEZ ALCARAZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM663685
JONATHAN MARQUEZ GARCIAC.N. TARRACOABM664685
DIEGO GALVEZ CASADOCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M665683
IVÁN REDONDO VALERACENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIAABM666683
OSCAR BARRIENTOS PELLICERINDEPENDIENTEABM667683
NICOLAS SAENZ BRIASCOCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M668681
ISIDRO OT PADILLACLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALABM669681
DAVID GARCÍA BURÉSCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSCDM670679
JUAN ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ROLDANTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM671677
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ ESPINOSACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM672677
PERE PORTA SANUYC.A. IGUALADAV1M673677
XAVI MENA PONSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM674676
FERMIN BELLIDO MELLADOC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM675676
LLUÍS BARTOLÓ SIMONCLUB TRIATLO BERGAV1M676675
JOANJO RIVERA MARTINEZC.N. VIC-ETBV1M677675
ANDRÉS JIMENEZ VERACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM678673
JORDI HERNANDEZ MARTINEZTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM679673
MARC MALLARACH GUINARTCLUB NATACIO OLOTSUB23680673
RAMSÉS MORENO RUIPÉREZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM681673
JONATAN NIETO JIMÉNEZ C.E. PICORNELLABM682673
LUIS ESTRELLA PASTORCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM683673
RAMSÉS RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM684671
SERGI MATAS LARGOPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOJNM685671
JORDI CHECA TRABALCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM686671
JUAN RUIZ COMASPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOABM687668
MIGUEL ANGEL JIMENEZ GARCIACASBOI TRIATLOABM688667
BERNAT SÁNCHEZ TOROC.C.TRIATLÓ PALAFRUGELLABM689667
ALBERT LOPEZ ANTONC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV1M690665
ORIOL PAREJA CARRILLOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM691665
JOSE ALFONSO LORENTE TORRESC.E. PICORNELLV1M692665
DAVID CASTILLO TAMAYOC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM693663
XAVIER GARCIA MONELLTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV2M694661
GERMAN GARROTE BORRULLC.N. MATAROABM695659
MARCOS RASTRILLAC.N. TARRACOABM696659
ORIOL RUBIO CARBOCLUB 226 LONG DISTANCEABM697657
JAVIER VALÈNCIA VIGARAINDEPENDIENTEABM698657
SANTI BARRERA MARTTNEZPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOV2M699657
ROGER ACIN SALAPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOCDM700657
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ FERNANDEZW3TRI CLUB ESPORTIUV1M701656
ANGEL BUSQUETS PORTCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M702655
TOMAS CALDAS CASAÑASC.N. MATAROJNM703655
XAVIER GALLARDO ROMANC.N. SABADELLABM704655
XAVIER RICO CALDERONC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV2M705653
MARC CUADRENCH FRANCOC.N. VIC-ETBABM706653
FABIEN MARTIGNOLESTRIATHLON CATALANABM707651
CARLOS PARDOS MARINUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M708651
MARC GRATACOS MARTICLUB TRI5UABM709651
FILIPPO FACCIC.E.T. DISTANCEABM710649
XAVIER CONCHILLO ROCAC.A. XALOCABM711649
FRANCESC MENOR DURANCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM712647
JOSE MARIA VELEZ ROMATRIATLO PALLEJAV1M713647
MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ CUADRACLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M714647
ROGER MANYÀ VALENZUELACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOCDM715647
ALEJANDRO VALERO COMBARROSC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM716646
DAVID GARCÍA JIMÉNEZVILADECANS TRIATLOABM717645
CARLES MANICH VALLÈSLA SALLE SPORTJNM718645
ERIC DÍEZ SANTIAGOC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM719645
MARC TARROCH GARCIACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM720643
MARC ROURA GONELLC.E. RAYOTEAMABM721643
JOAN CASTELLANOS ALCAZARC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSABM722641
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ MATAVILADECANS TRIATLOABM723639
JOAN RAMON PUJOL BANUSCERRR IGUALADAABM724639
RUBEN SERNA APARICIOTRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M725637
XAVI SERRANO COLLC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADASUB23726637
SERGIO JURADO GOMEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM727635
MARC MONTALBAN ESPAÑOLC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM728635
RAFAEL GUERRERO BRAVOC.A. XALOCV1M729635
ALEX CAMINS ADSERIASCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M730633
PERE MARQUINA PEREZ DE LA CRUZCLUB TRIATLO ANYOSPARKV1M731633
ROGER ALBADALEJO CASTANYT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM732633
CRISTIAN MARTÍNEZ MEDINACLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM733631
FRANCISCO JESUS TOMAS CASTELLSAGUECLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M734631
VÍCTOR GARRO OLIVERACLUB NATACIO BARCELONASUB23735629
ALEX VERA GUZMANC.E. PENEDES MARITIMJNM736629
ALBERTO CUARESMA ALVAREZTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM737627
ELOI SOLA LAGARESCLUB VO2 - SURALABM738627
PEDRO ROLDAN VILLARCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM739627
SERGIO MESAS RUBIOC.A. IGUALADAABM740625
JOSE MARIA MORALES HERNANDEZC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIV1M741625
CARLOS GARCIA BRULLCLUB ESPORTIU 4TRIBARRATSABM742623
XAVIER MAS GARCIACLUB VO2 - SURALABM743623
JOAN VILLARREAL CINTASCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M744621
TONI LAPUENTE SALABERTC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESV1M745621
SEBASTIAN SALMERON ORTIZINDEPENDIENTEV1M746618
JORGE MERINO HERNÁNDEZCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40V1M747617
JOSÉ MANUEL SANTAMARIA RODRIGUEZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M748617
ADAM FELIU PELACHCLUB NATACIO OLOTABM749617
EDGAR COSTABELLA COSTACLUB ESCOLA TRIATLO IJ3SUB23750615
TONI AZOR ALVAREZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM751615
DAVID ADELL GÁZQUEZC.N. VIC-ETBV1M752615
ADRIAN ARRUFAT PEÑAINDEPENDIENTEJNM753613
MIGUEL GORDON CAÑIZARESGAVA TRIATLOABM754613
BORJA PARRA ALBARESTG TRIATLO SITGESABM755613
ANDRATX BRUNET DEL CIDCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM756613
MOISES CAMPS GUERATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM757611
JOSE UTGES MENDOZACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV3M758610
MARCOS DÍAZ JIMÉNEZC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM759607
SERGIO PINO REYESC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM760607
ALBERT TRULLAS JIMENEZC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM761607
MIQUEL COMELLA OLIVECLUB NATACIO CALDESV2M762605
GERARD LOPEZ SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM763605
EDUARDO DOZ GUZMANCERCLE SABADELLES 1856ABM764605
JOSE MANUEL AGUIAR BESTEIROSBR OPEN TEAMV1M765605
JORDI FLOTATS CASASCLUB TRIASME TRIATLOV1M766603
MARC MAJORAL ANTICHC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM767603
ROBERTO NICOLÁS FERNÁNDEZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM768601
FERNANDO MORENO BARRANTESCLUB VO2 - SURALABM769601
ANTONIO JOSE GOMEZ DIAZCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM770600
CARLOS JIMENEZ VEGAINDEPENDIENTEJNM771599
FREDERIC CORDERAS IBARZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM772599
MIQUEL HUESO VILLACRECESGAVA TRIATLOV1M773599
JORDI GIL PAJARESC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM774599
FRANCESC CASADO CARRASCOC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23775597
SERGIO LOPEZ JUAREZCERRR IGUALADAABM776597
JORDI PEREZ DELGADOCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM777595
JULIO CARDO CAÑADASPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOV1M778595
OSCAR ORELLANA CODINACLUB TRI5UV1M779595
JOAN IGLESIES BARCIAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOV1M780595
DAVID LANCHA GOMEZPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOABM781595
JAVIER BUISÁN GUARGACERDANYOLA CHV1M782593
ALEX TENA CARDENASC.E. EVOLUTRION SANT BOIABM783593
JOSE FERNÁNDEZ ARANDACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM784591
FRANCESC RIERA CARRERASCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M785591
ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE ARRIBASCERDANYOLA CHABM786590
SERGIO PULIDO PIÑAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM787590
ADRIÀ CIURANA LANAUABSOLUT SPORTSUB23788589
SERGI POMÉS CENTELLAC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSV1M789589
EDUARD SADURNI DE LA TORRECLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM790589
ANDREU RAYMOND DE LA NOUGAREDC.N. CATALUNYAV2M791587
MANUEL FERNANDEZ CORELLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M792587
MANUEL VILLALBA URISELC.A. XALOCABM793587
PAULO SERVAIO PORTILLOTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM794585
JORDI LLAVEROLA VIDALCERRR IGUALADAABM795585
FR. XAVIER PI HEREDIAC.N. BADALONAABM796583
FRANCISCO REYES RAMIREZVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M797583
JUAN BORRELL MARTINCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M798582
DANIEL CRUZ MENCIATRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV1M799581
JORDI GARCIA IGLESIASCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSABM800581
LUIS NUÑEZ PINEDATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM801581
ALBERT BELLMUNT BELLMUNTC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM802579
JORGE LLORENTE QUIROGATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM803579
TONI PAREJA CARDEALTRIATLO OLESAABM804577
ALBERT DOMENECH LOZANOC.N. REUS PLOMSABM805577
JORDI ABAD GIMENEZA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLOV1M806577
SERGI SANCHEZ GRAUC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M807575
JOAQUIM RAMIS PLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M808575
CARLES GARCIA DELGADOC.T. S.J. ABADESSESABM809573
CARLES TABERNE BARRI C.A. LES TORTUGUESV1M810573
VICTOR DE SANTOS MARINA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLOABM811569
JOSE RAMON RIBES GUTIERREZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M812569
CARLES GOMEZ LOPEZT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM813568
JOSÉ GINÉS ZAMORA BURGUESC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM814565
RUBEN MORENTE ROBLESJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM815565
DAVID OTAL DE SANROMACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM816565
JORDI NOTARIO SABATETRI2WINV1M817563
DANI CANADELL PICARTCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M818563
BENJAMÍ GUIXENS NINC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSV1M819563
JORDI MARTINEZ SANTIAGOC.N. MATAROV1M820563
PAU DURAN VILACLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M821563
RUBEN GARCIA TALLANTEC.N. SABADELLCDM822561
JOSE FRANCISCO MUÑOZ CUEVASCERRR IGUALADAV1M823559
JOAN MONTEJO CUNILLERASTRIATLO PALLEJAV1M824559
OSCAR PUNTI FIESTASC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV1M825559
DANIEL JUNCA BAREACLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESV1M826559
MIGUEL JUAREZ FONTCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM827557
HECTOR MOLINA GIMENEZW3TRI CLUB ESPORTIUABM828556
ALEXANDRE MARTINEZ CASTILLOTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM829555
RAÚL BARTOLOMÉ LÓPEZFASTTRIATLON CLUBV1M830555
ALBERT BATLLE SERRATC. BIKE AREA LLAGOSTERAABM831553
FRANCESC DE MONTELLA VILARDELLCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAV1M832553
CARLES SENDRA MANAUTC.E. SISTRELLSV1M833551
BRUNO RODRIGUEZ SUAREZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIABM834549
JOSE CAPILLA CAICEDOCERRR IGUALADAABM835547
ELOY JORGE DE LA FUENTE OLITEABSOLUT SPORTABM836547
MARC BAQUERO FÀBREGASCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM837547
JORDI BADIA SOLERCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M838545
ALBERT OLCINA PUIGDEVALLTRIATLÓ GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M839545
FREDERIC SIMÓ CASTELLÓCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40V1M840543
CARLES MOLERO CALVOC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M841541
RUBEN NAVARRO GARCIAPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOABM842541
XAVIER PAREDES FORTUNYABSOLUT SPORTABM843541
RAFA GOMEZ SOLERINDEPENDIENTEV1M844539
JOEL BOSCH GUERREROCLUB ESCOLA TRIATLO IJ3CDM845539
ELISEO REDON REDONCEMEV1M846539
ANDRES HERRERA MAZANACLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAV1M847537
DANIEL PUJOLÀ CAÑELLASCERRR IGUALADAABM848537
MIGUEL MUÑOZ CRUZTRIATLO JOVENT 79V2M849537
CARLOS LEON GARCIACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M850533
ORIOL OLIVAN JORBACLUB NATACIO RUBIABM851533
DAVID LAPEÑA BOUC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓABM852533
MIQUEL PUJOL CASADEVALLTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV3M853533
DANIEL CHARLES QUINTANILLAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM854533
RAUL REY GEMARCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM855531
ANTONI AMAT VENTURATRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M856531
XAVI ESPEJO GIRONESCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM857531
DANIEL GONZALEZ LOZOYASBR OPEN TEAMV1M858531
TONI NEBRERA JIMENEZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM859529
ADRIÁN ALCALÁ SAN MARTÍNITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM860529
XAVIER DURAN CARVAJALTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM861529
RUBEN FERNANDEZ ENCINASCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM862529
FABIAN ENRIQUE BRITO MELOCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM863527
JORDI LOBATO TORREÑOCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM864527
RAUL DIEZ FERRERCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM865527
DAVID VIVAR LABRADORINDEPENDIENTEV1M866525
ALEJANDRO GIL BAYOCT LA BISBAL D´EMPORDAABM867525
SERGIO PULIDO PRATSCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM868525
JOAN LLUÍS SOLANS PÉREZCERRR IGUALADAV1M869525
ALFRED BALLABRIGA MILLAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM870525
MARC DEL VALLE RIUSC.E. PENEDES MARITIMCDM871523
ANTONI JOAN HUMBERTCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOV2M872523
RAFAEL FERNANDEZ RAMIREZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM873523
LLUÍS VILA TORREBADELLACLUB ESCOLA TRIATLO IJ3ABM874521
VICTOR GUTIÉRREZ SABARIEGOC.A. IGUALADAABM875521
MIGUEL TRIGUERO MOLINACLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESSUB23876521
JOEL JOAN SANTIAGO PERA CAMATSCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40CDM877517
RAFAEL CATALAN CARRETEROINDEPENDIENTEV2M878517
JORDI EXTREMERA VAZQUEZC.A. XALOCABM879515
JOAN MARC GRUART BIGASC.A. XALOCABM880515
JORDI CANALS ALMAZANCERCLE SABADELLES 1856V1M881515
JOSEP CARLES ANADON ESPACHSCERCLE SABADELLES 1856V1M882513
DAVID DOMINGUEZ CASASTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M883513
ADRIA ESCAPA MASOCLUB NATACIO OLOTABM884513
ALBERT JIMENEZ ESTRADASOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M885513
ALBERT CALVO MORENOCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM886513
RAMON COLOM I SALLACERDANYOLA CHV2M887511
LLUIS CASANOVAS MUÑOZFASTTRIATLON CLUBV1M888511
JOSEP RICART ARENASCLUB TRI5UV1M889511
ROGER CASTILLO GARCIACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM890509
JESUS GONZALEZ FARRESCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV2M891509
DANIEL GARCIA LOPEZC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM892507
RAUL JIMENEZ NAVARRETECLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM893507
IVAN FERNANDEZ PONFERRADA INDEPENDIENTEABM894507
GERARD POU SANSC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERJNM895507
JOSEP MARIA DELLUNDE GUIVESCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM896505
CESAR POZAS HERNANDEZCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOCDM897505
ALBERT DE LA TORRE JIMÉNEZC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESSUB23898505
ESTEBAN ARAUZO PALACIOSC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M899505
CARLOS MOLINA GUISADOABSOLUT SPORTABM900505
JORDI LARRUY GILABERTGAVA TRIATLOCDM901503
LINO MONGE MIROCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV3M902503
CARMELO COLACIOS GAÑÁNC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M903503
BRIAN JAMES GREENCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV2M904503
EDUARD TORRES ROSINDEPENDIENTEV1M905501
LLUÍS BONET OSORIOC.C.TRIATLÓ PALAFRUGELLABM906501
JOAQUIM PEIX PUJOLC.N. VIC-ETBV2M907501
ALVARO LECHUGA SAPIÑAW3TRI CLUB ESPORTIUV1M908501
DAVID SABARIEGOS CANOTRIATLO OLESAV1M909499
ALBERT SANZ GALLARDOCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM910499
JOSEP TORRAS MASC.A. IGUALADAABM911497
LLUIS FIGUERAS CASANOVASCLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESV1M912497
LLUIS CIRERA ANTONINDEPENDIENTEABM913497
SALVADOR SABORIT BRACEROSCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M914497
GREGORY FIERENSCERDANYOLA CHV1M915497
CARLOS ALEGRE PILARC.E. PICORNELLV1M916495
ALEX DE LA FUENTE CEREZOC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM917493
DAVID FONTANET BASSASC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM918493
MARIANO MENDEZ CABRASCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M919493
MIQUEL ESTEBAN SAEZINDEPENDIENTECDM920491
MIQUEL LLEVAT MATALLANASBR OPEN TEAMV1M921491
JESUS VICENTE BALBASINDEPENDIENTEABM922489
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ ALFONSOPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOV3M923487
OSCAR DIAZ FERNANDEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM924487
SERGI CANET CASASC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM925487
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM926485
ALBERTO ARIAS LOPEZTRIATLO PALLEJAABM927485
XAVIER VARGAS SANCHEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM928485
RICARDO MONASTERIO VIVESC.E. TRIATHLONBCNV2M929485
JOSEP COMPANYÓ DONATIUC.A. XALOCABM930483
ABRAHAM NORIEGA PUJOLINDEPENDIENTEABM931481
JAVIER MARCO LOPEZC.E. SISTRELLSABM932479
LLUÍS CARRERAS SALESCLUB TRIATLO BERGAV2M933479
CARLOS LUQUE VIDALCLUB TRI5UABM934479
LUIS ENRIQUE RAMOS FERRERASTRIDIRABM935475
JOAN FONTANET GORDILLOCERCLE SABADELLES 1856SUB23936473
MARTÍ SEUBA MACIACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M937473
INDALECIO BELMONTE GARREINDEPENDIENTEV1M938473
QUIM EGEA VIADERC. TRIATLO MONTORNESSUB23939471
CARLOS DIEZ FERRERC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM940471
MARIO SOLA GUTIERREZVILADECANS TRIATLOABM941471
ALBERTO LOPEZ GINESINDEPENDIENTEABM942471
MIQUEL JODAR CORREROTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV1M943470
RAFEL NADAL MOLLC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM944469
MANUEL NOGALES ALTESCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M945467
ALBERTO MARTÍN COSTAINDEPENDIENTEV1M946465
VICTOR MIGUEL GABARRON BENÍTEZTRIATLO PALLEJAV1M947465
IGNASI BARBARROJA CLARAMUNTINDEPENDIENTEABM948465
RICARD BOIXCLUB VO2 - SURALSUB23949463
LUIS PEREA LUNACERRR IGUALADAV1M950461
MARCOS COELLO MIGUELCERDANYOLA CHV1M951461
JORDI CIVIT LIZARTECERRR IGUALADAV1M952459
SERGI GONZÁLEZ VIÑALSCT LA BISBAL D´EMPORDAJNM953459
ELIAS DAPENA GONZALEZT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM954459
MANOLO DEL VALLE CAPITÁNC.E. PENEDES MARITIMV2M955459
MARTI CAROL ADROHERCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESCDM956457
JAVIER MIMOSO MORENOCERDANYOLA CHABM957455
XAVIER ARGÜELLO DAVILAINDEPENDIENTEV1M958455
XAVIER RECASENS DE LA PIÑERAC.N. BADALONAV1M959455
IVAN CLAVIJOS ESTEBANC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M960455
VICTOR SANCHEZ CARDEÑOSAVILADECANS TRIATLOJNM961453
CARLOS ENCINAS BERNALCLUB TRITRAININGABM962453
ALBERT FERNÁNDEZ HUESOC.E. SISTRELLSJNM963453
GERARD GRAS CASAÑASCT LA BISBAL D´EMPORDAABM964453
RAÚL CAROZ SEGURACERDANYOLA CHV1M965451
JOSEP HUGUET GARCIAGAVA TRIATLOV1M966450
SERGIO JOSE MALLORQUIN GARRIDOC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM967449
JERONI ARGERICH IGLESIASLA SALLE SPORTABM968447
ISAAC GARCIA TOROA.D. RUNNING VIGIAABM969447
MARIO SEBASTIÁN SÁNCHEZC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM970447
XAVIER DIAZ BADIAC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM971445
ALEJANDRO CARRILLOTRIATLO PALLEJAV1M972445
DAVID DOMINGUEZ NAVARROC.N. VIC-ETBV1M973445
JOAN GONZALEZ CAPARROSCERDANYOLA CHV1M974443
PEDRO TALAVERA ROMEROCLUB GASSS TRIATLOV2M975443
JOAN ESCUDERO GARCIACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M976441
JORGE SALIDO PINILLAC.N. BADALONAV1M977441
JAUME COMAS VIÑALSTRI2WINV1M978439
ENRIC GUIX MÁRQUEZC.A. IGUALADAABM979439
VICTOR RIOS ARANDAC.A. IGUALADAABM980437
ANDRES BARRON BASTERRACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M981437
GORKA CHACON LOPEZFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM982437
DAVID HENS MACIATRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM983435
OSCAR RUIZ GOMEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M984435
ANXO CASALCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM985435
ALEJANDRO CAROL CAMPRECIOSTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM986433
ÓSCAR ALONSO MARTÍNEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M987433
ALBERTO MARTINEZ REQUENACLUB TRI5UABM988431
MARTI SENDER PRADOSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOCDM989429
DANIEL TOMÀS SOLERCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATV1M990429
ALBERTO BERMEJO GOMEZINDEPENDIENTESUB23991429
XAVIER VILALTA ISANTACLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M992427
DANIEL GARCIA ORTIGATRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM993427
GUILLEM VILLANUEVA URBANGAVA TRIATLOCDM994425
XAVI LATORRE  CONEJOSCLUB ESPORTIU 4TRIBARRATSABM995423
PERE PERARNAU YELAMOC.N. SABADELLCDM996423
DANI PONS PEREZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM997423
ROGER PEREZ BETORETCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM998421
ANGEL GALVEZ LINEROSTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM999421
JOSE VIZCAYA GRAVECLUB 226 LONG DISTANCEV2M1000421
JOSÉ MARIA GUILLEN RUIZC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓV2M1001419
JUAN CRISTOBAL MARTIN ALCARAZCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSV1M1002419
SERGIO MATIAS RUIZ LINARESCLUB TRIATLO I RUN WITH LEIVAABM1003419
CARLES SALA PIQUÉCERRR IGUALADASUB231004417
IGNASI VILLAMAYOR ROZADOSCLUB TRIATLO ANYOSPARKV1M1005417
JOSE GOMEZ PUYOLCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1006415
DAVID TURULL MASATSCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M1007415
JAUME RELATS MORENOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1008415
ORIOL BAYOD GASOLCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M1009413
FRANCESC RASTROLLO MENDEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV3M1010413
JORDI JIMENEZ REDONDOCLUB TRI5UV1M1011413
DIEGO DE LA TORRE MORALESCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M1012411
RICARD CESARI GÓMEZ-ESCALONILLACLUB VO2 - SURALABM1013411
VICTOR GARCÍA CASTROGAVA TRIATLOCDM1014411
MANEL VIVANCOS GONZALEZCERRR IGUALADAV2M1015411
JOSE ALEJANDRIA AYALAC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM1016409
ALBERT ALGADO ENSEÑATCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM1017407
ERNEST ROS CORTADACLUB TRIATLO PROSANV1M1018407
ENRIC VICENTE ANDRESC.E. RAYOTEAMV2M1019407
DAVID FERNANDEZ CORTADAC. BIKE AREA LLAGOSTERAV1M1020407
ARTUR VALBUENA RODRIGUEZC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAV1M1021407
ALBERT ARENAS BONILLACLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40V1M1022405
ENRIQUE DEL REY PEDREGOSATRIATLO OLESAV1M1023405
SALVADOR PONCE ZAMUDIOCERRR IGUALADAV2M1024403
JOSE MANUEL FUNEZ PUERTASCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M1025403
EMILIO BLANCO NEBREDAPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOV1M1026401
ADRIÀ PELÀEZ FERNÀNDEZCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40CDM1027401
LUCIO ÁGUEDA GALÁNTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M1028401
COCO HUERTA VARELACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1029399
JOSEP LLUIS FRANCH HERNANDEZTRIATLO OLESAV3M1030397
ANDREU MESAS DONNAYC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1031397
BERNAT MARCILLA JIMENEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOCDM1032395
DAVID PROS CRUSATCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV1M1033395
LUIS FUNEZ PUERTASCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M1034393
ROBERT HUGAS PASCUALCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1035393
OSCAR CLEMENTE VIDALPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOCDM1036391
ESTEBAN AVILA GONZALESC. TRIATLO MONTORNESCDM1037391
CARLES MOREU HOSTENCHW3TRI CLUB ESPORTIUV2M1038391
CARLOS MORENO TIERNOC.N. SABADELLV1M1039391
XAVIER CARRACEDO MESTRESTRIDIRV2M1040391
DANIEL ALGUÉ GODOYCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M1041389
TXEMA CORDOBA JIMENEZCERDANYOLA CHABM1042389
MANUEL ALLER LLAMAZARESCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1043389
JOAQUIN PERIBAÑEZ PLUMEDCERDANYOLA CHV1M1044387
LUIS HERRERO FERNANDEZC.E. NO TE PARESV1M1045387
ORIOL MASCARÓ LAZAROC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1046387
JORDI PINO CONTRERASGAVA TRIATLOCDM1047385
JOSÉ RUIZ REYESC.E. SISTRELLSV3M1048385
CARLOS FLORES VALEROC.E. EVOLUTRION SANT BOIABM1049383
JAVIER YANGUAS LEYESINDEPENDIENTEV1M1050383
FRODE HUSE GJENDEMC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M1051383
DANIEL MATEU FONTOVAC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM1052381
SAMUEL GOMEZ GARCIAC.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L´EBREABM1053381
FRANCISCO MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1054379
JORGE VON JESS SANCHEZTG TRIATLO SITGESV2M1055379
DAVID GARRIDO VALENTÍINDEPENDIENTEV1M1056377
PERE FORTUÑO RODRIGUEZABSOLUT SPORTV1M1057377
JORDI VALLDEPERAS YZAGACASBOI TRIATLOV1M1058375
JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M1059375
JOSE DAVID FERNANDEZ MARTINEZC.E. SISTRELLSV1M1060373
ALBERTO PULIDO CAMACHOEVOLUTRION SANT BOIABM1061371
JOEL HUGUET GARCIAGAVA TRIATLOCDM1062371
POL VERDAGUER SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASCDM1063369
JOSE CARRERA HENRÍQUEZCLUB ESCOLA TRIATLO IJ3SUB231064369
JANKEL PARADA CINTASEUROPA SPORTS CENTRECDM1065367
SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ BENEGASCLUB VO2 - SURALABM1066367
MARC BELLVERT SALASTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1067367
JORGE RODRIGUEZ GARRIDOCLUB BE HEALTHY NOVARTISV1M1068361
ANTOINE MALAUD PRATCLUB ESCOLA TRIATLO IJ3V1M1069361
RAFA FORNÓS CABALLEROCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M1070361
JORDI SERRANO MOLEROC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM1071361
JAUME GUBERN BOIXC.N. BADALONAV2M1072359
MARC MASSO CANTEROINDEPENDIENTEABM1073359
SERGI RODRIGUEZ GIMENEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M1074357
DÍDAC OSET CÉSPEDESINDEPENDIENTESUB231075357
DAVID PRAT BORRISSERCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1076357
VICTOR IBAÑEZ FERNANDEZTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM1077353
JOSEP CANTERO DURANC.A. IGUALADAV2M1078351
JAVIER PALMAR MALDONADOINDEPENDIENTEABM1079349
JUAN SEBASTIAN MORUNO RASEROEVOLUTRION SANT BOIABM1080347
JOSEP GARCES GOMEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M1081347
LLUIS PLAZA CARBOW3TRI CLUB ESPORTIUV1M1082345
JOSEP ANTONI PEDROSA SANTIAGOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1083341
JUAN FERNANDEZ ORTIZCLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALV1M1084339
ANTONIO REYES GALVEZTRIATLO OLESAV2M1085339
DANIEL AMEZCUA SOLERINDEPENDIENTEABM1086337
NESTOR ANTON SANCHEZC.E. NO TE PARESABM1087335
HUGO AGUADO CANOW3TRI CLUB ESPORTIUV1M1088333
JAUME COGUL LEIVAC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M1089333
AGUSTÍ BARTRA YLLATRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV1M1090331
ROGER BERNAT MACIANW3TRI CLUB ESPORTIUABM1091329
ENRIC ALMIÑANA SERRASPINNINGDELBUENOV1M1092327
RICARDO GALINDO PINEDACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1093325
JORDI CLARET PRIMSBR OPEN TEAMV2M1094323
RAFAEL ARAGÓN BORREGUEROGAVA TRIATLOABM1095321
JAVIER JIMENEZ PUEYOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1096319
ALEIX MORTES RIBERACLUB VO2 - SURALABM1097319
ALBERT ESCURA SEBASTIANCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSABM1098317
JUAN LUIS RODRIGUEZ MATEOSINDEPENDIENTEABM1099313
VICTOR PEREZ VILLALTACLUB ESPORTIU IBERABM1100311
RAUL CONSENTINO GARCIAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM1101309
IGNASI LAFARGA VICARIOW3TRI CLUB ESPORTIUABM1102307
EDU DOMENECH RUBIPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOV1M1103305
ALBERT GORDILLO ALFREDOCLUB TRIASME TRIATLOV1M1104303
FIDEL LEON PEREZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M1105301
LLUIS ENRIC FLORENSA CASTAÑETRIATLO JOVENT 79V3M1106299
SERGIO DÍAZ GONZÁLEZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM1107299
ALBERT GIMENEZ XAIXOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1108297
JORDI BARRIOINDEPENDIENTEABM1109295
POL BADIA CASALSCLUB VO2 - SURALABM1110293
MARCELO KRASNOV STOLLERCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV2M1111291
DAVID GILCLUB VO2 - SURALV1M1112287
SERGIO FELIZ LUCASC.N. MATAROV1M1113279
ALEX LECEA LOPEZTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM1114277
CARLOS HERVERA TORRESPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOABM1115273
DAVID ESCUDERO RODELASCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1116271
SEGUNDO LOPEZ TOLEDOW3TRI CLUB ESPORTIUV1M1117269
DAVID CASAS ALCAIDEINDEPENDIENTEABM1118267
JAVIER VILLAR VILLARW3TRI CLUB ESPORTIUV1M1119257
CHRISTIAN GIRALDO ORTEGACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1120251
ALFRED LIEURY BOHERTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1121247
JOAQUIN SALVADOR TREMOLEDACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1122245
CARLES MARTINEZ SANCHEZT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOV1M1123243
OSCAR GOMEZ PAUC.E. PICORNELLV1M1124237
MIQUEL SANROMA COMESPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOV1M1125231
MANEL GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZGAVA TRIATLOV1M1126227
SERGIO BARTOLOME LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM1127225
DAMIAN PEREZ MINAYOJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM1128217
JUAN DIEGO RUDA VALENCIA CLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSABM1129211
JONATHAN CASTILLO MERINOCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSABM1130209
JOSEP FIGUEREO BAULENASTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1131205
VICENÇ CLARENA RIERAC.N. SABADELLABM1132197
JUAN CARLOS ALCABUZ CARBALLOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1133195
FRANCISCO DE LA CRUZ GORDOCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSV1M1134193
ROBERT MALE PASCUALCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSABM1135191
JORDI PARADELL RUESCABARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBV1M1136189
ALBERT GANDARILLAS GIMENEZCLUB ESPORTIU GIGGATRIV1M1137185
OMAR CASADO I TAHIRICLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1138183
RICARDO BERGARA ETXEBERRIAINDEPENDIENTEABM1139181
RAUL RUBIO ALONSOCLUB TRI5UV1M1140175
MARC SERRA MARIMONGAVA TRIATLOABM1141169
FRANCISCO GOMEZ VAZQUEZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM1142165
TAMER AL-KASSIMI VARGASABSOLUT SPORTABM1143163
JAUME POBLET TORRESC.E. NO TE PARESV1M1144159
CARLOS PEREZ BARRALGAVA TRIATLOV1M1145157
JOAN FRANCESC RECASENS COLLADOW3TRI CLUB ESPORTIUV1M1146155
JORDI SIMON PALOUINDEPENDIENTEABM1147151
RICARD TORRES PUIGHERMANALCLUB VO2 - SURALABM1148149
FRANCISCO JOSÉ ALMAGRO LÓPEZC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M1149141
DIEGO MARTÍNEZ QUIRÓSTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM1150139
MARC MAJÓ ROBLESW3TRI CLUB ESPORTIUSUB231151137
XAVIER ESTRADERA MASGRAUC.N. SANTA PERPETUAABM1152135
PEDRO BORGEO MATEOC.E. PICORNELLV1M1153133
FRANCESC SAEZ LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M1154129
JAVIER COBOS FERNANDEZCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1155127
JORDI MOLINS ROMEROTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M1156125
JORDI TERRADAS LOZANOINDEPENDIENTEABM1157117
VÍCTOR HERNÁNDEZ AZNARTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV1M1158111
FERRAN SANJOSE MARQUINOC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM1159109
CINTO TORTAJADACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M1160105
ANTONI GILI GUALCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M116199
ALVARO QUINTERO GALANINDEPENDIENTEV1M116297
ROBERT MATEU PUIGCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M116391
JUAN CARLOS CASTAÑO TUBIOCLUB TRIATLO I RUN WITH LEIVAV1M116489
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MURILLOCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M116587
ANTONIO J FERNANDEZ RUIZCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM116685

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32