RANQUING TEMPORADA 2015-2016»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
SANTIAGO ABAD DE AGUEDAC.N. MATAROV1M17603
ISAM MOUNIR EL MRABETPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM27445
LLUÍS VALL-LLOSERA NOGUÉTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM35726
EDU LOPEZ BARRANCOC.N. MATAROABM45606
PABLO LOPEZ MARTINEZC.N. MATAROSUB2355595
ORIOL VILAPLANA VILARCERRR IGUALADAABM65542
JORDI MONTRAVETA MOYAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICJNM75525
MARC CUNYAT CARBALLALPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB2385470
JOAQUIM JORDI ITURRALDE SOLERCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M95183
SERGI SAEZ DAMASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSSUB23104784
JORDI TRUYOLS MORETÓC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM114698
IVAN LIMIA BOOC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM124690
PAU NOGUERA SALMERONCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASCDM134660
ROGER SEGUI SARDATRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM144642
ARTURO CHUECA ESTERUELASABSOLUT SPORTJNM154628
ORIOL GOMEZ PARETRI+9 EL MASNOUABM164336
ALVARO CLERICO RODESCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M174318
FRANCISCO COLLE PEREIRACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM184254
DANIEL SANCHEZ COBOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM194240
CARLOS ARGÜELLO FERRERC.E.T. DISTANCEABM204137
XAVI TOMASA SERRANOCERRR IGUALADAABM214123
FRANCESC BATLLO SIMOCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM224064
RICARD ALVAREZ HERMSABSOLUT SPORTABM233915
ALBERTO DIAZ LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM243911
ALBERT PARREÑO SAMPERFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM253895
IÑIGO LAMBARRI YAGÜECLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M263883
JORDI RELATS MORENOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM273875
JOSEP LLUIS FRANCH HERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV3M283868
SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM293827
SERGI SOTILLO COSTACLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOCDM303713
JOAN ALARCÓN VILACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM313681
TONI PALLARES GRIMACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M323670
IÑAKI MORET MARTINEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESCDM333539
FRANK GARCIA SOLERUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M343529
FERRAN ANGUERA GARCIAPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM353510
ARNAU MARTINEZ MURABSOLUT SPORTABM363475
CARLES MARTINEZ SANCHEZT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOV1M373455
ENRIC CASTELLOTE TOSTTG TRIATLO SITGESABM383453
PABLO LAPREA BARROSOT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM393407
MARTI QUER PUJOLC.N. VIC-ETBABM403391
POL NIN MORANCLUB ATLETISME OLESAABM413385
JOSE LUIS CANO VILLANUEVAC.N. MATAROV1M423372
MANUEL MORENO CADENASINDEPENDIENTEV2M433370
DANI BORDALLO ROVIRACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM443348
PAUL CAILTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM453326
ENRIC BASALLOTE BERENGUERAC.N. SABADELLSUB23463315
MARTI CAROL ADROHERCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESCDM473309
CARLOS GALINDO ROONEYFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM483305
SERGI SANCHEZ GRAUC.N. REUS PLOMSV2M493235
NACHO ALCARAZ RUBIOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM503235
JORDI COROMINAS PAGESCLUB TRI-BUV2M513234
ABEL ALMODOVAR MORALESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM523233
SERGI LIZ MADRIDW3TRIBCNSUB23533224
ANDREU DE JUAN BARDESINDEPENDIENTEABM543210
ELOI COMPTA TARAFACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESCDM553203
JAUME GONZALEZ INSENSEC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM563186
MOHAMED BENKTIB DAHBIABSOLUT SPORTABM573124
ALEJANDRO REAL SALANOVAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM583122
CLAUDIO DI PIETROC.E.T. DISTANCEABM593116
JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ ALBAC.N. VIC-ETBABM603106
JOSÉ MARIA PRIETO AJENJOCERRR IGUALADAABM613099
DAVID BUSQUETS MASSACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM623068
ADRIÀ DALMAU GÓMEZT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM633034
KAY ECKELTFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM643024
NICOLAS SAENZ BRIASCOCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M653004
JOSEP Mª LLORENS IBORRACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESJNM662998
CÉSAR CASTAÑO VICENTECLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANASUB23672996
GERARD CAPELLADES MARZOCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM682980
RICARD VALENZUELA CRUZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M692906
IGNASI FREIXA FURIOTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM702901
JUAN GONZÁLEZ ARIASINDEPENDIENTEV1M712877
MANEL VACA LÓPEZT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM722865
JORDI ROYES YUBEROTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM732852
DANIEL ALARCON VILAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM742849
ALBERT SOLA COLOMERAPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM752842
IÑAKI BALDELLOU VERDEJOC.N. VIC-ETBABM762820
JOSEP ALTIMIR PUIGDEMONTTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM772818
RUBEN JIMENEZ PICAZOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM782798
EDUARD PALOMER ROCATRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM792772
MARC BARRANCO PONSCLUB ATLETISME OLESAABM802760
XAVIER TORRADES SABATAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM812760
SERGIO JURADO GOMEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM822732
VICTOR ALVAREZ DE LA CRUZPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM832725
GUNTHER ELOY BLEY CEREROPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM842706
DANIEL BARALDÉS DÍAZ-GUERRAC.A. IGUALADAABM852700
PAU QUINTANA CASANOVASCLUB TRI-BUCDM862644
JUAN MANUEL BORRAS VIDALCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV3M872635
RICARD MARI FERRERC.E. PICORNELLABM882630
JUAN RUIZ COMASPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM892617
JESUS ALVAREZ HERMSCERRR IGUALADAABM902590
XAVIER CASAL ROMEROC.N. MATAROABM912585
ALEIX BIEL BOLAÑOCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAJNM922563
ERIK GUILLEM STENINGER GARÇONC.N. TARRACOSUB23932560
DAVID CASTILLO TAMAYOC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM942536
ADRIA LEON SALVADORABSOLUT SPORTCDM952536
ALBERT LOPEZ ANTONTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M962532
IVAN SIMON I BIRBACLUB PROAMABM972532
POL ESPINOSA VALEROCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESJNM982505
JOSEP VILADOMS BELLARTC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M992503
ARNAU PAGÈS LÓPEZCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYSUB231002492
JORDI TRAVESSET SANCHEZTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM1012475
DANIEL CAMPOS HUERTASCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM1022471
JAUME WÄGER PONSCLUB GASSS TRIATLOCDM1032449
SANTI RIBOT TERRICABRASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M1042444
SERGI RUBIO GARRIDOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1052435
ALBERTO DÍAZ MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1062434
JORDI MUELA CASTROC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1072429
ROGER MIRABET BULLICHCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40CDM1082425
MOISES CAMPS GUERATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1092416
BIEL OLIVERAS GARCIACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSCDM1102404
MANEL ZUÑIGA FERRECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1112403
HERIBERT CUBELLS I CUBELLSG EXC ESPORTIU GIRONI GEIEGABM1122393
ALBERT JOSE GONZALVOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1132391
JOSEP COLOME SOMOZAC.N. SABADELLV3M1142377
XAVIER GISPERT PORCART-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOV1M1152376
SANTI SANCHEZ ALMAZANUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M1162376
JORDI PUIGDOLLERS TONDOC.N. VIC-ETBABM1172375
VICENTE ZANABRIA JACQUESCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM1182373
EDUARD BARBA GÓMEZ-ÁLVAREZC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1192373
JORDI ALBA SANTAMARIAW3TRIBCNABM1202371
JACOB SANCHEZ PAREJACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOJNM1212363
OSCAR MARTINEZ LARIOSTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM1222359
MARÇAL GRATACÓS MARZOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESJNM1232347
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ MUÑOZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1242331
ALBERT RIBA OCHOACLUB TRI5UABM1252317
DIEGO GALVEZ CASADOCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M1262311
ALEX MATESANZ SALVADOW3TRIBCNSUB231272309
MARC GARCIA MEDINACLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLJNM1282299
JOSEP MARTINEZ CORTESC.A. IGUALADAABM1292297
EDUARD GALLARDO MARTINEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1302297
ROBERT JUANOLA JUANOLATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM1312289
IVAN HERRUZO FERNANDEZC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1322273
JORDI RIVAS GÓMEZC.N. VIC-ETBABM1332267
XAVIER LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1342255
EDU MASSO GRABULOSAABSOLUT SPORTABM1352253
JOAN GIL ARNAUTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1362222
BERNAT RAMON CASTELLACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSSUB231372217
ROMAN DEL OLMO MUÑOZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1382217
CINTO DOMENECHCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1392213
EDMON MARTINEZ MARTIPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM1402207
LUIS ROMERO PORTACLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM1412192
OSCAR BARRIENTOS PELLICERASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSABM1422169
FRANCISCO JAVIER TORRES PINOCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM1432163
JOSÉ MANUEL SANTAMARIA RODRIGUEZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M1442160
ENRIC FERRAN BENNSTROMCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M1452155
MANEL LÓPEZ SAMPIETROCENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIAV1M1462119
MIQUEL ÀNGEL TABARÉS MORAGO CLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM1472117
XEVI CREUS ORRAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1482113
JORDI CASANOVA CLUSELLSCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M1492093
ALBERTO VIZCAINO NICOLASC.E. PICORNELLABM1502091
CARLOS MOLINA GUISADOABSOLUT SPORTABM1512079
MARC ROURA GONELLC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1522075
CARLOS ALBA ALONSOCLUB TRI5UABM1532075
PAU CAPDEVILA VERACLUB TRI5USUB231542073
CARLOS MOLINA ROBLESC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1552071
ALFONS ESQUIUS MIQUELCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M1562067
POL FARELL GONZALOC.N. SABADELLJNM1572067
XAVIER SERRANO BELLAVISTAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM1582060
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM1592057
FRANCISCO JAVIER GRIMA GAMEZC.N. TARRACOCDM1602027
JESÚS LOPEZ SANTOSCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M1612011
MARTÍ BOSCH VILAMALAC.N. VIC-ETBABM1622011
ALBERT RANDÉ PUIGCLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAABM1632008
NAN OLIVERAS I FONTFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB231642000
ANTONIO CASTRO VEGACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M1651994
JORDI GARCIA GRACIAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM1661985
TONI TORTOSA PEREZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1671978
JON ANDER URIBARRI ORMAZAW3TRIBCNABM1681971
FERNANDO LÓPEZ DE SAGREDO XICOTACIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIALSUB231691970
JOAN RUVIRETA BRUFAUC.N. VIC-ETBABM1701970
MANEL PARDO FABREGATCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXABM1711961
JAKUB CHARACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB231721940
PAU CASTELLVELL BELLACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1731940
XAVIER DIAZ BADIAC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM1741935
FREDERIC CORDERAS IBARZABSOLUT SPORTABM1751935
ERIK MERINO ALAMINOSC.N. REUS PLOMSABM1761930
JORDI OLIVELLA PUJOLW3TRIBCNV1M1771927
ERNEST LOPEZ PUIGVERTCLUB NATACIO OLOTJNM1781925
JAVIER SANCHEZ AMIGOJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM1791915
RODRIGO TORRES HERNANASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSABM1801915
JORDI ARANDA GONZALEZ GAVA TRIATLOV1M1811913
JOEL SIBILA DE TENACERRR IGUALADAABM1821903
JOSEP BADIA CALDERONCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLABM1831889
ENRIC GIL MARÈSC.N. VIC-ETBV2M1841887
SERGIO CARA QUEROC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM1851877
JOSE MANUEL FUNEZ PUERTASCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M1861870
CARLES FARRES CISTEROINDEPENDIENTEABM1871861
GUILLEM MONTIEL MORENOCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM1881850
MANUEL LLORET ZARAGOZICLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1891845
EDGAR MANZANO PERARNAUCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1901833
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ ALFONSOPRAT TRIATLO 1994V3M1911831
MARC MORENO MARTINC.A. IGUALADAABM1921800
PERE RAMONEDA BONASTREINDEPENDIENTEV1M1931797
ORIOL BARBANY BOFILLCLUB NATACIO BARCELONASUB231941795
ABEL MORENO DOMINGUEZC.N. SABADELLABM1951795
JOSEP ANTONI GONZALEZ PUIGCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1961793
JOAQUIN SALVADOR TREMOLEDACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1971790
RAFEL PLANAS MAYOLASCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M1981789
JOAQUIM GARCIA ROMERAPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNM1991770
JOSEP VIÑOLAS CRUAÑASTRIATLO 3MPORDAABM2001765
RAUL RAMIREZ ROLDANCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM2011755
ALBERT FERNANDEZ CANOCERDANYOLA CHABM2021755
PERE RECHE QUINTANAC.E. SISTRELLSSUB232031753
RICARDO MONASTERIO VIVESC.E. TRIATHLONBCNV2M2041751
JAVIER CASTAN ROMEROJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM2051747
ARNAU PERICAS FIGUERASC.N. VIC-ETBABM2061740
MANUEL TORTOSA MARTINEZC.N. TARRACOV1M2071727
LUIS JAVIER GIL GUERRAC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M2081726
LUCAS CHIRICOPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM2091725
JOSEP ANTONI DE LA MORA COSTASC.N. VIC-ETBABM2101711
ALVARO RANCE GIMENEZ-SALINASCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAV1M2111711
JOSEP FIGUEREO BAULENASTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M2121709
JOSEP MARIA MORENO FURNERC.N. VIC-ETBV2M2131701
MARC GRACIA ALOYC.N. VIC-ETBABM2141698
ADRIA NAVARRO PUIGDEVALLFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM2151695
SANTI PELLEJERO GACIACLUB VO2 - SURALV1M2161688
ROGER CAMPRUBI GALLETC.E. RAYOTEAMJNM2171685
JOSÉ ANTONIO GALLARDO PÁMPANOW3TRIBCNV2M2181681
DAVID ROVIRA DOÑATEC.N. MATAROABM2191680
VICENÇ CASTELLA SERRAC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM2201679
JOAN JOSEP ALBALADEJO CABRECLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV2M2211673
ERIC BESORA MOLINSTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M2221667
DANIEL VELASCO GARCIAABSOLUT SPORTABM2231666
DIEGO MORAL MARTELC.E. PICORNELLSUB232241658
FÈLIX CASTILLO RAYATRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM2251658
MARC PUIG AMIELTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM2261652
XAVIER GARCIA NARANJO C.A. LES TORTUGUESABM2271645
DEHEZ AMAURYFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM2281632
RAFAEL CEREZUELA LORENZOC.N. VIC-ETBV1M2291631
ADRIA BRUNET PORTETC.N. VIC-ETBABM2301630
ALBERT LOPEZ MUÑOZTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM2311630
OSCAR CIRUELOS CRUZGAVA TRIATLOV1M2321630
PEP TATCHÉ LLONCHT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOV1M2331629
RUBEN BARRIO LORESPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM2341626
JOAN CUCURELL RAVETLLATCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM2351620
JOSE MARIA LLUIS RODRIGUEZCLUB BTT MONTBIKEV1M2361612
JAUME FREIJO MADAULACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM2371612
QUIM ALBÓ FERNÁNDEZTRIATLO PALAFRUGELLABM2381610
PAU BUSQUETS GILTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M2391610
ANTONIO LARA CASADOC.N. SABADELLJNM2401609
ALFRED BALLABRIGA MILLAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM2411609
CLARET ROSSET HIDALGOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM2421608
ARNAU SERRADESANFERM BRUCHC.N. VIC-ETBSUB232431606
ENOC NAVARRO VALLESCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM2441602
MARC GARCIA SERRASC.E. RAYOTEAMJNM2451602
RAUL SEGURA MORENOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM2461595
JORDI LINARES HERNANDEZCERDANYOLA CHABM2471592
PABLO MITJANS MANAUC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM2481591
BORJA PARRA ALBARESTG TRIATLO SITGESABM2491591
LINO MONGE MIROCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV3M2501591
JORGE DE ANDRES SANCHEZC.N. TARRACOV1M2511590
DAVID DELLUNDE MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATV1M2521585
IGNASI SANTAFE VENTEOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM2531584
PAU LORENZO SENDIÑATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM2541584
ENRIQUE SANTAMARIA MARTINEZC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM2551576
LUIS BIELSA ALLOZAA.C. PARETS RAVET BIKEABM2561576
RAMON SALVANS ISERNC.N. VIC-ETBABM2571576
RAUL SÁNCHEZ ALCARAZC.E. PICORNELLV1M2581570
FRANCISCO JAVIER DIAZ CALVOCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLABM2591570
AMAND REDONDO BRUNETCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M2601568
FRANCESC TORRESCLUB TRI5UABM2611568
EDUARDO MEIER BLANCOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM2621561
RAMON FIGUERAS MONERCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLSUB232631556
SANTI BARRERA MARTINEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M2641544
SERGI VILA PIJOANCLUB TRI5UABM2651532
SERGIO FELIZ LUCASC.N. MATAROV1M2661525
FERNANDO VAQUERO VAZQUEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM2671523
EMILIO SAMPEDRO GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM2681518
MIQUEL ÀNGEL ESTELRICH ROIGABSOLUT SPORTJNM2691516
JULIÀ BERNABE FELIU3DYNAMICABM2701514
HÉCTOR GIRALDO MARTÍNEZABSOLUT SPORTABM2711508
XAVIER SOLÀ RUBIOC.N. VIC-ETBABM2721506
ALBERTO CASADO AROCACLUB TRI5USUB232731504
XAVIER GARCIA MONELLTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV2M2741502
ROBERT PARDO ROVIRAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M2751500
JUAN VALLS GARCÉSCLUB TRIATLO I´M TRI TEAMABM2761500
JORDI NOTARIO SABATETRI2WINV1M2771496
RAFA PRADO GARCIAC.N. TARRACOABM2781496
GERMAN GARROTE BORRULLC.N. MATAROABM2791486
ENRIC TEIXIDOR BOSCHC.N. VIC-ETBABM2801486
ALAN SALVADOR RODRIGUEZTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM2811478
PAU PLANAS MARQUESCT LA BISBAL D´EMPORDAABM2821478
JAVIER MARTINEZ MUÑOZCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM2831472
DAVID LUARNA GARCIACLUB TRIATLO I RUN WITH LEIVAABM2841470
IVAN MORALESC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM2851465
CESAR HERNANDEZ CEBRIANC.E. SISTRELLSABM2861464
VICTOR RODRIGUEZ ORTIZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM2871462
XAVIER MARTIN ENSENYATC.E. PICORNELLV1M2881462
IGNASI VILLAMAYOR ROZADOSCLUB TRIATLO ANDORRAV1M2891461
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZCLUB ATLETISME OLESAABM2901460
MIQUEL GENOLLA SUBIRATSINDEPENDIENTEV2M2911458
IVÁN BUSTOS LARAC.E. SISTRELLSSUB232921456
DANIEL MARTINEZ VALENTINFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICSUB232931452
ANTONIO CARLOS CAPARROS ORTEGAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM2941444
JOAN CARLES CASTELLA MARCHANTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M2951442
ENRIC BOLDU ROIGC.E. RAYOTEAMCDM2961440
ANGEL GALVEZ LINEROSTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM2971438
ALEX COLL QUINTANACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM2981435
JORGE LLORENTE QUIROGATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM2991434
JAUME RELATS MORENOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM3001431
DANIEL RATERA RAMOSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM3011430
ADRIÀ MITJÀ CABEZOSTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONSUB233021427
ROBERT MONTALVO CUMICLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM3031424
JORDI CELDRAN OTEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM3041424
JUAN ANTONIO MADUEÑO CALDERONCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M3051422
GUILLERMO MORALES BERMUDOTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV3M3061420
JOAN CARLES GARCIA CARPENAC.N. SABADELLV1M3071420
KARLOS VIANA CATALANTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM3081419
RAÚL HINOJOSA GONZÁLEZABSOLUT SPORTABM3091417
JONATAN ALCARAZ CLUAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM3101416
JOSE SANCHEZ SIERRAGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM3111414
SERGI MIRÓ PUIGVENTOSPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M3121414
XAVIER RICO CALDERONTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV2M3131412
CARLOS CERVERA GARCIAC.A. IGUALADAJNM3141402
XAVIER MAS PERMANYERCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M3151399
JORDI PINO CONTRERASC.E. RAYOTEAMCDM3161397
ABEL SERRA SUCARRATSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOCDM3171396
EDGAR COSTABELLA COSTACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB233181394
RAIMON SANJAUME I FARRESCLUB VO2 - SURALV1M3191392
DAVID JURADO GUILLENC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM3201390
PERE LLADÓ SUREDATRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM3211388
DAVID GIL MOLDESPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M3221384
ENRIQUE MIR FUERTESFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM3231384
MARC CANETC.E.T. DISTANCEABM3241376
JAVIER BUISÁN GUARGACERDANYOLA CHV1M3251376
ALESANDER JAGOBA VILCHEZ RAMOSPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM3261374
MANEL MONTEYS VILANOVAU.C. SANT CUGATV1M3271372
HECTOR MEDRANO MARTINEZTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM3281371
HECTOR HERRERO FRANCOCLUB ATLETISME OLESAABM3291371
ALEX LLAVERIA JIMENEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB233301368
ORIOL CASTELLS MILLETC.A. IGUALADAV2M3311364
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ MATAVILADECANS TRIATLOABM3321362
FERNANDO MORENO BARRANTESCLUB VO2 - SURALABM3331358
ISRAEL TURULL   FORNSC.E. PICORNELLV1M3341348
DANIEL PUJOLÀ CAÑELLASCERRR IGUALADAV1M3351347
ALBERT ALQUEZAR PRATCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOABM3361338
JAVIER VALLESPÍ CAÑADILLASCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM3371330
MARC GARCIA VILLODRESC. TRIATLO MONTORNESJNM3381326
IGNASI BARBARROJA CLARAMUNTC.N. SABADELLABM3391325
ENRIC BOLDU TORMOC.E. RAYOTEAMV2M3401322
BERNAT SÁNCHEZ TOROTRIATLO PALAFRUGELLABM3411316
MARÇAL ESPARCH BORRELLCLUB TRI5UABM3421314
JOSEP NIETO PEDESCOLLCLUB TRIATLO ANDORRAABM3431310
RUBÈN MASNOU RIBASC.N. VIC-ETBV1M3441306
DANI LOPEZ FITÓCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM3451306
CARLOS JIMENEZ VEGACLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRISUB233461302
JOSE MARIA BARBACHANO LANCINATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESV1M3471296
GABRIEL CAMPISTOL PRUJACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM3481294
CARLES RIBOT BERNABÉTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM3491294
DAVID GARCIA RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM3501290
JORDI BONILLA GONZALEZA.D. RUNNING VIGIAV1M3511290
ALBERT HERNANDEZ SERRANOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSCDM3521288
JORDI MARTIN TARRÉSCLUB TRI5UABM3531288
FRANCESC ALBUERA REVERTÉCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA ABM3541284
DAVID GARCIA PERUCHOC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M3551283
DANIEL CRUZ MENCIATRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV1M3561282
ALBERTO MARTÍN COSTAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICV1M3571282
JORDI LARIOS SANCHISABSOLUT SPORTV1M3581279
FR. XAVIER PI HEREDIACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM3591278
TONI MARTÍN MUÑOZTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM3601278
MARCOS MUELAS MORENOPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM3611278
JOSEP FERRER ISERNCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB233621274
EDUARD SADURNI DE LA TORRECLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM3631272
ANTONI LINARES TORRESCT LA BISBAL D´EMPORDAV2M3641268
BRUNO JOURDANINDEPENDIENTEV1M3651267
XAVI MATAS CARRERASCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M3661266
EDUARD BATLLOSERA BATLLOSERATRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM3671264
RODRIGO CARRIL MORALESCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM3681260
RABE DAKI BENABOUDTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESV1M3691256
ROBERTO NICOLÁS FERNÁNDEZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM3701254
CARLES PONS PEREZCLUB TRI5UABM3711254
RAMON LLADO RIBAC.A. IGUALADAV1M3721250
FRANCESC RUBIO BARCELOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M3731245
DANIEL LUCENA BUSTOSC.N. TARRACOSUB233741244
MANEL VIVANCOS GONZALEZCERRR IGUALADAV2M3751238
LUIS FUNEZ PUERTASCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M3761237
MIQUEL SOLÉ AIXÁSC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM3771232
CRISTIAN MARTÍNEZ MEDINACLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM3781228
IGNASI PIÑEIRO ADELLCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM3791227
ALEXIS GUILLÉN LERROUXCLUB VO2 - SURALABM3801226
MARC PALLARÈS BERTRANC.A. IGUALADASUB233811224
MIGUEL ANGEL CERRO RUIZCERRR IGUALADAABM3821218
JAVIER IZQUIERDO DEL ARCOW3TRIBCNABM3831216
ALBERTO JAVIER MORENO GARCÍACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM3841214
DAVID GARCÍA BURÉSASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSJNM3851214
JOSE JOAQUIN PINHEIRO GONÇALVESUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV2M3861213
MARC VILLALBA LAZAROC.E.T. DISTANCESUB233871212
FRANCESC MENOR DURANCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM3881206
RAÚL PIÑA CASTETCLUB TRIATLO I RUN WITH LEIVAABM3891202
JORDI BATLLO FARRIOLCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M3901201
BRU CALPE CAPELLADESCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM3911198
JONATHAN VEGA SANCHEZCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM3921196
JONATAN NIETO JIMÉNEZ C.E. PICORNELLABM3931196
CARMELO COLACIOS GAÑÁNC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M3941196
SERGI VIDAL MARQUÈSTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM3951196
GERARD MUÑOZ CASTROG EXC ESPORTIU GIRONI GEIEGABM3961196
CARLOS ALEIX HITOS CARMONACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM3971194
DAVID MARTINEZ MARTINEZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM3981192
RAÚL BARTOLOMÉ LÓPEZFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICV1M3991188
PAU BERNABÉTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONCDM4001187
ISMAEL VICENTE JOYERACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM4011186
XAVIER MARTINEZ MUÑOZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM4021178
XEVI PASCUET GONFAUSC.N. VIC-ETBABM4031170
MANOLO REDONDO RODRÍGUEZ C.N. VIC-ETBABM4041168
LLUIS ALMODOVAR PACIOSCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M4051164
JOEL CASTELLÀ ROVIRACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSJNM4061164
ROGER BERNAT MACIANW3TRIBCNABM4071164
CARLES FUENTE CORRETGERC.N. VIC-ETBV1M4081160
DAVID ESTAPÉ MUNYOZC.A. IGUALADAV1M4091154
POL QUIÑONERO REIXACHSTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM4101146
ERIC DÍEZ SANTIAGOC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM4111146
ISIDRE ROCA LOPEZC.A. IGUALADAV1M4121145
MARTI SENDER PRADOSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOCDM4131142
JOSEP MARIA PLANELLC.A. IGUALADASUB234141134
ARTEMI NAVARRO VIVASTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM4151134
ALBERT TRULLAS JIMENEZC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM4161132
CARLES MALLOL NABOTTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM4171126
CRISTOBAL DOMINGUEZ CAÑACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M4181126
TONI GARCIA CORONADOITRIATLETES SOLIDARISV1M4191125
FRANCISCO MARTORELLTRICBMV2M4201125
TONI ARNAL LOPEZTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M4211125
DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ MATAVILADECANS TRIATLOABM4221124
PAU CLARÀ MARTÍTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONCDM4231124
JOSEP SOLE RODRIGUEZC.A. LES TORTUGUESV2M4241123
ENRIC MORA FERIAC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM4251120
CARLES SABATER CASALSC.N. SABADELLV1M4261118
OSCAR GOMEZ PAUC.E. PICORNELLV1M4271117
MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ CUADRACLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M4281116
DAVID ARTES DIAZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M4291114
JORDI MIRO I PEREZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M4301112
CARLOS ALEGRE PILARC.E. PICORNELLV1M4311110
FELICIANO GARCIA BAUTISTACLUB ATLETISME OLESAV1M4321110
DANIEL CARRASCO LUQUECLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM4331110
JORGE GOMEZ NUÑEZCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLABM4341110
CARLOS MORENO TIERNOC.N. SABADELLV1M4351106
CARLES ESCARRE ROMEUC.N. VIC-ETBV1M4361102
ADRIAN VERA ORTIZCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM4371100
XEVI GALLART GARANGOUTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM4381096
ANTONIO JOSE GOMEZ DIAZCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M4391094
SIQUEM VIVANCOS RODRIGUEZC.N. CATALUNYAV1M4401088
HECTOR MOLINA GIMENEZW3TRIBCNV1M4411087
GUILLEM VILLANUEVA URBANC.E. RAYOTEAMCDM4421085
CARLOS DURO ÁLVAREZA.D. RUNNING VIGIAABM4431082
GERARD FRANCH MARGARITCERRR IGUALADAABM4441076
RAFAEL LLAMAS URBANOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM4451074
OSCAR PAUNER RAMIREZCLUB VGABM4461074
JORDI TURON SERRAC.T. DEVOURING KILOMETERSV1M4471072
DAVID LEMOS ARIZATRIATLO PALLEJAABM4481066
DAVID PEREZ REYESTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM4491064
ORIOL BAYOD GASOLCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M4501056
SAMUEL DELGADO NIETOCERRR IGUALADAABM4511054
ARTURO GIL JOHANSSONC.N. TARRACOV1M4521052
JORDI PUJOL BELLALTACLUB VO2 - SURALV1M4531048
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ PINEDOCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M4541048
ALBERT COLLADO VOLTACLUB ATLETISME OLESAABM4551036
JESUS VICENTE BALBASINDEPENDIENTEABM4561033
ROGER ANGLADA BUSQUETSC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM4571030
ROGER PAGES BARGALLOINDEPENDIENTEABM4581024
SERGIO MENA FUNCIACLUB TRIATLO I´M TRI TEAMABM4591022
ANTONI NAVAS MONTEROUNIO ATLETICA RUBIABM4601020
BRUNO RODRIGUEZ SUAREZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M4611014
CARLOS HERVERA TORRESPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM4621008
JAVIER SIERRA SILESC.N. MATAROV1M4631004
ANTONIO MARTOS GARCIACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M4641004
FELIX CARMONA POUC.E. PICORNELLV1M4651002
ALEIX DOMENECH GUIXCLUB NATACIO OLOTSUB234661000
FRANCESC GODOY CONTRERASUNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTEABM4671000
ALFRED AGUILAR COLLADOCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSV2M4681000
SEBASTIAN SALMERON ORTIZINDEPENDIENTEV1M469999
RODOLPHE THUILLIER BELMONTTG TRIATLO SITGESABM470992
POL GELABERT PALOMARESBARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBABM471988
MARC SERRA MARIMONC.N. VIC-ETBABM472984
RICARD SARGATAL SORIANOG EXC ESPORTIU GIRONI GEIEGABM473984
ENRIC VICENTE ANDRESC.E. RAYOTEAMV2M474974
MARIO ALBERTO BERNAL ORTIZGAVA TRIATLOABM475972
TONI RUS FERNÁNDEZC.E. SISTRELLSJNM476970
JOSE GOMEZ PUYOLCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M477964
CARLES MORENO ANDREUC. TRIATLO MONTORNESV1M478962
JORDI MAÑÉ CRUZCLUB VO2 - SURALV1M479960
JORGE ARAGON DUEÑASTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM480959
JAVIER DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZC.E. NO TE PARESABM481958
CARLOS MENDEZ VILLALVILLASOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M482956
SERGIO DE GRACIA MANCEÑIDOC.E. NO TE PARESABM483954
ADRIÀ NOGALES SÁNCHEZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM484954
JESUS DEL RIO GABASTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV2M485952
SIMON LOBERA  JONESTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M486952
DANIEL RAMOS JIMENEZTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM487950
SERGIO DAVILA COZARCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM488948
GENIS GRAU PLANAPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23489945
SERGI RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M490945
AGUSTI PEREZ CAPDEVILATRICBMV1M491942
JAUME CAÑAS BERNABEUC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M492936
JORDI RODRIGUEZ GARCIAVILADECANS TRIATLOABM493936
CARLOS LACORT ARTEROCLUB ATLETISME OLESAV1M494934
JAUME ARANDA MARTÍNCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM495932
OSCAR MACIÀ ROJOTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M496930
JOSEP MALAVE SOTERASC.A. IGUALADAABM497930
MARTIN OLIVER ROSTANPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM498925
RICARD SOLE FIGUERASC.A. IGUALADAV2M499924
LLUIS BORRÁS CONTRERASCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM500922
SERGI CATALÁN YÁÑEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM501922
MARC GODAYOL PRADAC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23502920
OSCAR ARIASCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM503918
ANTOLI FAURIA TORRENTC.N. MATAROABM504915
DANIEL FABREGA COLOMER CLUB NATACIO OLOTABM505914
ERIK GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEABM506912
VICTOR PEREZ VILLALTACLUB VO2 - SURALABM507912
SERGI PASTOR CAPELLASC.A. IGUALADAABM508900
ALBERT TARTER BRAVOC.N. VIC-ETBABM509895
JORDI TRAPÉ PÈREZC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23510895
SERGI RIBA MASSANATG TRIATLO SITGESABM511894
ALEX MORALES BOSCHC.N. MATAROCDM512886
DANIEL LOPEZ BENITEZT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM513884
ALBERT JIMENEZ GARCESPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM514880
LLORENÇ ARNAU GUITARTC.E. PICORNELLV1M515880
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ FERNANDEZW3TRIBCNV1M516880
ROBERT ZSOLT BUDAIPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM517880
ALBERT GUERREROC.N. VIC-ETBABM518878
FRANCESC RECASENS ESCRIBANOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM519876
SERGI MATAS LARGOPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23520875
XAVIER SANCHO GALLARTW3TRIBCNABM521870
JORDI BONET NIETOT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM522870
JOAN CASTELLANOS ALCAZARC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSABM523868
TONI CAÑAS GUILLENC.A. IGUALADAABM524866
JOHN MANUEL GALINDO ROONEYTRICBMABM525865
CARLES MOLINA ESCRIBÀTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M526861
POL SENABRE SUÑERFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM527860
FRANCISCO JOSE SILVA LOPEZC.E. RAYOTEAMABM528860
MARC MARIN GINESTATRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M529850
JOSE ANTONIO VAZQUEZ LUQUECLUB NATACIO RUBIABM530848
JERO FERRER MARQUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM531848
GUILLEM SOLER BUADESXTREMCALVIÀSUB23532845
GERARD FIGUERAS DOMENECHGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM533845
SERGI JURADO FOIXCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40SUB23534845
BERNAT COROMINAS OLUCHAC.E. RAYOTEAMJNM535845
AARON PAGES URBANOC.N. TARRACOSUB23536840
TONI TIENDA MARTINEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M537838
ARNAU MONTIEL MORENOCLUB NATACIO MINORISAJNM538833
MARC CASANOVA SOLAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM539833
ERNEST PALAU VILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM540831
LUKASZ KOMARCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM541831
MATEU CRESPI ALEMANYINDEPENDIENTEV1M542830
PAU BOTELLA TARRESGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM543829
ORIOL ARGUDO CAMPSUNIO ATLETICA RUBIABM544829
ESTEBAN AVILA GONZALESC. TRIATLO MONTORNESJNM545828
RUBEN MORACHO FERNANDEZFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM546827
SERGIO BARTOLOME LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM547826
JONATHAN GALÁN CARRACEDOFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM548825
DANIEL SEGURA ELVIRAC.A. IGUALADAABM549825
RUBEN CASTRO ALGORAFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM550823
MARC CASADEVALL GAYACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM551823
DIEGO RIBAO RODRIGUEZTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM552819
GUILLERMO GARCIA MARCOSCERDANYOLA CHABM553817
ISMAEL CHARRO RODRIGUEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM554817
JAN MISSÉ XANDRICLUB TRIATLO ANDORRASUB23555815
JORDI LARRUY GILABERTC.E. RAYOTEAMCDM556814
RAMON ZAPATA MAURIC.E. RAYOTEAMABM557811
ROGER MANYÀ VALENZUELAASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSJNM558809
JORDI RIERA VARGASC.E. RAYOTEAMABM559807
JONATAN GALLARDOTRICBMABM560805
ALBERT LOPEZ FAUCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARABM561804
GUILLEM FERNANDEZ VILALTAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM562803
JAVIER CASTRO ROMEROC.N. MATAROABM563803
HERMIES BUSQUE CALSINAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM564803
JORDI GARCIA BERCIALCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M565801
RICARDO QUINTANA CARRASCOVILADECANS TRIATLOABM566800
VICTOR PEÑA GOMEZTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM567799
XEVI GASAU FITATRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM568795
JOSE MANUEL GONZALVEZ GARCIACLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M569794
DAVID LASCORZ MORENOFEECABM570791
MARC BOVÉ BALLESTEC.N. TARRACOABM571791
ZOÉ SORIA FERNANDEZABSOLUT SPORTABM572789
ARNAU BELLAPART LAS HERASC.N. VIC-ETBABM573789
ARTUR CUÑAT PELLICERC.N. SABADELLABM574787
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ SÁNCHEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM575787
JAVIER MONTILLA BELLIDOINDEPENDIENTEV1M576786
JORDI GARCIA BERMÚDEZGAVA TRIATLOSUB23577785
CRISTHIAN ACEVEDO CARDENASCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM578785
CARLOS GRACIA CALETCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM579785
DIEGO CAMPOS MEDRANOTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM580783
ALBERT SALUDES BELLÉSW3TRIBCNABM581781
ELOY SERRANO RODRIGUEZC.N. TARRACOABM582779
ANDREU HUIZINGA POLC.N. SABADELLABM583777
ROGER ALBALADEJO CASTANYT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM584777
OSCAR DOMENECH SAGARRAC.E. TRIATHLONBCNV1M585777
ORIOL MARTÍNEZ MACIÀPRAT TRIATLO 1994CDM586775
JORDI GARCIA FERNANDEZC.N. TARRACOABM587775
EDUARDO RIBERA CHALERC.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒSABM588775
JUAN JIMENEZ GRANADOSCLUB ATLETISME OLESAABM589774
FERNANDO GARROCHO ORELLANACLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M590773
GUILLERMO CORTIJO ROMEUC.N. MATAROJNM591769
PERE MARQUINA PEREZ DE LA CRUZCLUB TRIATLO ANDORRAV1M592769
DANIEL ANTUNEZ TIRADOCERDANYOLA CHABM593769
CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ PEDRAZACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANASUB23594766
RICARD PÉREZ BISBALU.C. SANT CUGATABM595765
MARC CIRERA CASELLASC.N. REUS PLOMSABM596765
ROGER TORRES BOSCHC.E. RAYOTEAMCDM597764
GUILLEM SAMANIEGO MULLERABSOLUT SPORTABM598761
ISIDRO OT PADILLACLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALABM599759
JOEL FARRÀ CALVETC.E. INEF LLEIDAABM600759
MARC CUADRENCH FRANCOCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM601757
RICARD TORRES PUIGHERMANALCLUB VO2 - SURALV1M602756
MARC SADURNÍ DE LA TORRETEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM603755
PABLO DURAN URBANC.E. RAYOTEAMSUB23604755
LLUÍS MIQUEL PLA ARAGONÈSC.E. INEF LLEIDAV2M605754
GENÍS LLORETA SALVADORCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSCDM606752
CARLOS ENCINAS BERNALINDEPENDIENTEABM607751
ISIDRE GUIXA MARTICERRR IGUALADAV1M608751
OMAR PALMA BASTEROCT LA BISBAL D´EMPORDAABM609751
ORIOL MAS ESPINALTG EXC ESPORTIU GIRONI GEIEGABM610749
SERGIO GUZMAN ARROYOCERDANYOLA CHV1M611749
CARLOS CASTELLANO CARRASCOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM612749
FRANCESC VIDAL RODRIGUEZCT LA BISBAL D´EMPORDAABM613747
OSCAR VIDAL MOLINACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM614747
OSCAR PASTOR IGLESIASC.E. RAYOTEAMABM615745
RAÜL CARRIZOSA PEDROLC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSV1M616745
ANDER MUÑOZ VITORIACLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIAABM617745
JESUS JIMENEZ LUISCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M618743
FRANCESC PRAT VICENSCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM619743
MARC SERRAT BARCELOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM620743
MARC MALLARACH GUINARTCLUB NATACIO OLOTSUB23621741
CARLOS LUIS PERELLOPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM622741
OSCAR CLEMENTE VIDALPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNM623739
MARC ABULI LLUCHC.E. PICORNELLABM624739
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ DOMINGUEZA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLOV2M625739
DÍDAC DOMINGO CARRASCOSATRIATLO AMICS DE RIUDOMSABM626737
RICARD VIOLA MONSENYC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERV1M627737
XAVIER PÉREZ DÁVILATRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV1M628736
CARLOS CRUZ GALLEGOTRIATLO PALAFRUGELLABM629735
MARIUS BLANCH PLANASC.N. VIC-ETBABM630735
JORDI MATOS PARDOC.E. RAYOTEAMABM631735
GERMÀ BARROSO I PUJOLC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M632729
LUIS ARIAS GARCIACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSSUB23633729
RAFAEL GUERRERO BRAVOC.A. XALOCV1M634727
RUBEN MORENTE ROBLESJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM635727
ANGEL MARIN TARIFACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M636725
ALEX ZANUY FANALSC.E.T. DISTANCEABM637725
CARLOS GONZALEZ-TARRIO AGUILARC.N. CATALUNYASUB23638723
RAFAEL SAN JOSE AMATRIAINC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM639723
VICTOR SANCHO GARRIGACLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDAV1M640723
DANIEL ALTABELLA AGUILARPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM641721
CARLOS GIMENEZ HOYASC.E. PICORNELLABM642721
DANIEL TOMÀS SOLERCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATV1M643720
ÀNGEL GABÁS POLOC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M644719
ARNAU BUHIGAS TORRENTSCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM645719
JOAN BASSEDA PERADALTACLUB VO2 - SURALABM646717
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ SEGURACLUB NATACIO CALDESABM647717
ESTEVE OLIVÉ BOIXC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM648717
COSME PON PALMAC.E. TRIATLO.CATABM649717
ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIACERDANYOLA CHV1M650715
GOYO JURADO NAVASCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM651713
MARC SOLER BLASCOTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM652711
ALBERT FELIP SEGURAC.A. IGUALADAV1M653711
GIL SALVANS TORRASCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESJNM654711
SERGI LASHERAS RABIONETTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM655709
DANI BLANCHART LÓPEZTRICBMJNM656709
JONATHAN CASTILLO MERINOCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSABM657709
DAVID MALAGON LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M658707
EDU HERNANDEZ REVIDIEGOTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM659707
ANGEL BUSQUETS PORTCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV2M660707
JAVIER GONZÁLEZ SOTOSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM661706
SERGIO LOPEZ MARTINCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M662705
HECTOR HERRERA ROCC.E. RAYOTEAMABM663705
ENRIC HERNANDEZ MARTINEZTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM664703
GUILLERMO PALUZIE AVILAC.E. VILA OLIMPICAV2M665702
JUAN MORIANA NAVARROINDEPENDIENTEABM666702
JOAN FABRE JORDANCLUB TRI5UV1M667701
IVAN VIVANCOS ASENSIOC.N. CATALUNYASUB23668701
CARLES GARCIA DELGADOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM669701
MARC CANO CANALFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM670700
DANIEL LLAMBRICH GABRIELFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICT1M671699
SERGIO PEÑA RICOCENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIAABM672697
DAVID PUIGVERT BERGA CLUB NATACIO OLOTABM673697
ANTONI HERENA MONTULLCERDANYOLA CHABM674697
ORIOL FARRE I BOSCHC.N. MATAROSUB23675695
GERARD SERRA PERATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM676695
MARÇAL FORNER PEDRENYC.E. PICORNELLABM677695
JOSE VEGA MARTINEZCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSV2M678694
JOAN CASTILLO PIC.E. RAYOTEAMABM679693
JOAN PEREA CHAMORROTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM680691
SERGI MARTINEZ VALENTININDEPENDIENTECDM681691
JAVIER CARVAJAL PICHELC.E. RAYOTEAMABM682691
PEDRO ROLDÁN VILLARCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM683691
TONI MONTERO ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M684691
ANDREU JAILE ANDRESCT LA BISBAL D´EMPORDAABM685689
ANGEL GARCÍA-CASILLAS DEL RIEGOC.N. SABADELLJNM686689
IVAN FERNANDEZ PONFERRADA A.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLOABM687687
SERGIO MATA ASEJOCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M688687
ALEX ROY TORNERCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAABM689685
IAGO RUBIO LUNACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM690683
JOSE ROQUE RIOS CUADROSC.A. IGUALADAV2M691683
TONI SERRANO BARREIROC.A. LES TORTUGUEST2M692679
XAVIER CODONY RUAIXCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM693679
JORDI VIDAL RUBIOC.E. PENEDES MARITIMV1M694675
TONI MADRID MORENOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM695675
ALBERT BERROCAL CABALLEROABSOLUT SPORTCDM696673
JAVIER GIL LIANESCENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIASUB23697673
JORDI GIMFERRER QUINTANAC.A. LES TORTUGUESV1M698671
ISRAEL SANCHEZ RAMOSINDEPENDIENTEABM699671
CRISTIAN PEREZ GARCIACERCLE SABADELLES 1856CDM700671
DAVID ALONSO VAZQUEZC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM701671
ALBERTO MONTES OLIVACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM702671
SERGIO BURON DE LA TORRECERRR IGUALADAABM703669
XAVIER CELMA GAMOCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM704667
SERGI SERNA ESPINART-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOJNM705667
LUÍS CASADO ALCALDEPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M706667
OSCAR MARTINEZ BAILACGAVA TRIATLOV1M707665
ARNAU PALOU VICENSC.N. SWIMFASTER TRIATLOV1M708665
MARTÍ TORREBELLA NASPLEDATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M709665
CHRISTIAN TÉLLEZ MARCOC.E. RAYOTEAMABM710663
DAVID RUIZ SANTOSCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM711663
MARC BUSQUETS SANSTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM712663
ISMAEL LALUEZA GEGUNDEZT3R TRIATLOV1M713661
XAVIER SALORT ESTARTÚSTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESSUB23714659
JOSUÉ VALADEZ GUTIÉRREZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM715659
DAVID ALDEA PERONATRI PONS BCNABM716659
DAVID RIVERA PÉREZCLUB TRIATLO I´M TRI TEAMABM717659
JAUME DE DIAGO CALLAOW3TRIBCNV1M718659
VICTOR SANCHEZ GILINDEPENDIENTEABM719657
MARC CASADEMONT FONTCT LA BISBAL D´EMPORDAABM720657
ALBERT RUIZ RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM721657
ALBERT VALBUENA RODRIGUEZC.N. SABADELLABM722657
DIEGO CUADRADO GAYTANTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M723655
ALEX SERRANO ROGERJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M724655
JORDI CLARET PRIMSBR OPEN TEAMV2M725654
ALFRED LIEURY BOHERTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM726654
ÀLEX VILACLARA LOPEZCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM727653
JOSE LUIS MORENO RAMIREZCERDANYOLA CHABM728653
LLUÍS VILA TORREBADELLACLUB ESCOLA TRIATLO IJ3ABM729653
OSCAR DONIGA FRAILETRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M730653
JÉRÔME G.R. SEGUINBARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBABM731651
ALBERT SALVANY PINEDATRI2WINABM732651
SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ BENEGASCLUB VO2 - SURALABM733649
JORDI BADIA SOLERCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M734647
XAVIER HERENCIA SANCHEZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM735647
MARC NIETO JUSTRIBOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOCDM736647
ROGER CLIMENT I MORACERDANYOLA CHCDM737645
RAUL ALMENDROS SALASCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLV1M738641
MARC BENAGES DUCH ABSOLUT SPORTV1M739641
DAVID DOMINGUEZ CASASTG TRIATLO SITGESV2M740640
JOAN GORDILLO GARCÍATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M741640
SALVADOR GRAU GASCÓNCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM742639
JOSE ALFONSO LORENTE TORRESC.E. PICORNELLV1M743639
SISCU HERNANDEZ SALAZARTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM744639
JORDI ZABALETA GASCOGAVA TRIATLOV2M745638
OSCAR TORRES LLORENTEC.N. MATAROV1M746637
MANEL MOLINA LOPEZC.E. PICORNELLV1M747637
OSCAR ORELLANA CODINACLUB TRI5UV1M748637
SANTIAGO CEINOS SALDAÑACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM749637
ARITZ RODRÍGUEZ ÁLVAREZ C.E. PICORNELLJNM750635
IVÁN REDONDO VALERACENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIAABM751635
JOSE DOMINGUEZ CUÑEVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M752634
JORDI GALIAN TORRASC.N. VIC-ETBABM753633
ALEIX PUIG NONELLCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYJNM754633
NARCÍS ROCA BALSELLSCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M755633
JONATAN VILLALONGA VILLEGASCLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESABM756631
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ ALMAZANCERDANYOLA CHV1M757631
ALEX DOT PIULACHSCERDANYOLA CHV1M758631
MARC MARTIN CLOTATRICBMJNM759629
XAVI VALLRIBERA RIERACLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M760627
LLUIS MARTINEZ RAVETLLATA.C. PARETS RAVET BIKEABM761627
MIQUEL MARTI JAPONCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM762625
LLUÍS AMAT TARDIUSOC ATLETICA CORBERAV2M763625
MARC UBACH MORERAC.N. SWIMFASTER TRIATLOABM764623
RICARD BLANCAFORT OMENATC.N. VIC-ETBV1M765623
JOSE GARCIA CUENCACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM766623
JORDI FLOTATS CASASCLUB TRIASME TRIATLOV1M767623
NANO LOPEZ DOMINGUEZBARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBABM768623
CESAR POZAS HERNANDEZCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOCDM769623
JUAN PI MIRAC.N. CATALUNYAV2M770621
GREGORY FIERENSCERDANYOLA CHV1M771621
MARC SUREDA CELAYAITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM772621
ORIOL GOMEZ FELIUC. TRIATLO MONTORNESSUB23773621
ANTONI JOAN HUMBERTCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOV2M774619
RAUL MORET FORNOSC. TRIATLO MONTORNESV1M775617
JORDI ALBERT RAMOS ORELLANAC.N. VIC-ETBABM776617
NOEL MUÑOZ NADALC.E. SISTRELLSABM777617
CESAR LAZAROCLUB TRI-BUV1M778617
JOSEP LLUIS ARAN CATALANC.N. CATALUNYAV3M779616
JESÚS ALBERTO ALONSO ABADTONIBIKE-TRIATLON PARACUELLOSV2M780615
SALVADOR PEREZ CAYUELAPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M781613
RUBÉN RIBERA MOYATRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOSUB23782613
ORIOL GILI RICOC.N. MATAROABM783613
VÍCTOR GARANTO FAJOCERDANYOLA CHABM784609
DANIEL BAENA BALLESTAFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM785607
KIRIAN MARTORELL CARBONELLA. C. PARETS RAVET BIKEABM786607
ALBERT HERNANDEZ FANECACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M787607
MARC LLOVERA SUBIRATSU.C. SANT CUGATV1M788607
EDU GARCIA TORRALBOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOSUB23789605
RAÚL SILVESTRE TIENZACLUB NATACIO CALDESABM790605
JORDI DOMENECH ANDREUC.A. IGUALADAABM791605
JAVIER BUILL VILCHESUNIO ATLETICA RUBIABM792603
FCO. JOSE ALMANÇA DA SILVACERDANYOLA CHV2M793603
OSCAR MIR PIQUECLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA ABM794601
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ ESPINOSACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM795601
ALEX GUTIERREZ SALVADORVILADECANS TRIATLOSUB23796601
ORIOL FORNS NADALA.C. PARETS RAVET BIKEABM797601
JOAQUIM RAMIS PLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M798599
JOSEP HUGUET GARCIAGAVA TRIATLOV1M799598
ALEX RUEDA DIAZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM800597
ENRIC GARCIA ALDANACLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARABM801597
MARC MONTALBAN ESPAÑOLC.E. VILA OLIMPICAABM802597
RAFAEL FERNANDEZ RAMIREZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM803595
ISAAC IGLESIAS MOLISTTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM804595
IVAN CLAVIJOS ESTEBANC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M805595
PEDRO PEREZ SANCHEZVILADECANS TRIATLOABM806593
DANI PONS PEREZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM807593
SERGI HERNANZ NOGUERASINDEPENDIENTEABM808593
ELOI SOLA LAGARESCLUB VO2 - SURALABM809593
EDUARDO SANTAMARÍA JUANCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM810591
JOSE MARIA MORALES HERNANDEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M811591
ALBERT SARDA GIMENOC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSABM812591
MANUEL BODEGO LOPEZC.N. SABADELLV1M813587
MANUEL SÁNCHEZ-VILLANUEVA BEUTERCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M814587
DAVID MONTERO POYATOGAVA TRIATLOV1M815587
LLUIS FABRE DOLSCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIV1M816586
J. MANEL TORRALBA SALADEFONTC.N. SABADELLABM817585
VICTOR GARCÍA CASTROGAVA TRIATLOCDM818585
MARC CORDOBA CASANOVASCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM819585
CARLOS ALBERTO VILELLA PEREZVILADECANS TRIATLOABM820585
MANEL BOLAÑOS PUJOLINDEPENDIENTEV1M821584
ALBERT BELLMUNT BELLMUNTC.A. LES TORTUGUESV1M822583
EDUARD TORRES ROSINDEPENDIENTEV1M823583
JORGE VON JESS SANCHEZTG TRIATLO SITGESV2M824582
FRANCESC MARTINEZ MARTINEZTRIATLO 3MPORDAV2M825581
SERGI RODRIGUEZ GIMENEZCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV2M826581
TOMÁS PARADINAS SALSÓNG EXC ESPORTIU GIRONI GEIEGABM827581
JOSEP Mª ESTEVA PAYTUVIC.A. XALOCV3M828581
ANTONI FRANCO GRAUJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM829581
FRANCESC SAEZ LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M830579
ALEJANDRO TORO TOMASCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM831579
ROGER MUÑOZ I ALEJANDROCLUB GASSS TRIATLOJNM832577
CARLES LORCA MOSCOSOW3TRIBCNABM833577
JAVIER GOMEZ GUTIERREZCLUB TRI5UABM834577
CARLES SALA PIQUÉCERRR IGUALADASUB23835577
RUBEN BENITEZ PEREZFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM836575
MANUEL VILLALBA URISELC.A. XALOCABM837575
XAVIER BASTER ROBIRALTAC.A. XALOCABM838573
JAVIER YUS COBOC.E. VILA OLIMPICAABM839573
XAVIER DURAN CARVAJALTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM840573
DAVID FERNANDEZ FUGAROLESCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM841573
JOEL GOMEZ FARGASC.E. RAYOTEAMABM842571
JOSEP RICART ARENASCLUB TRI5UV1M843571
JORDI LOBATO TORREÑOCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM844571
FÉLIX FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZCLUB ESCOLA TRIATLO IJ3ABM845571
DAVID GARRIDO VALENTÍG EXC ESPORTIU GIRONI GEIEGV1M846569
TRISTAM KNOPHC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM847569
FERRAN ARNALDO MAROTOINDEPENDIENTEABM848568
MARIANO MENDEZ CABRASCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV3M849567
SANTI CHINCHILLA CANOCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM850567
JORDI GARCIA IGLESIASCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSABM851567
ALEX MEROÑO SALVATIERRAABSOLUT SPORTV1M852565
RAUL GUILLAMON VALERICLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM853565
CARLES VELASCO PERARNAUC.T. DEVOURING KILOMETERSABM854565
SANTIAGO ANGUERA TARRAGÓCLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAV1M855565
VICENTE BLASCO LUZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M856565
MARC BERGÉS PEIRÓCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA ABM857563
FRANCESC DE MONTELLA VILARDELLCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAV1M858561
ANTON SABATE NUÑEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV2M859560
ALBERT FERRER CABANASC.E. PICORNELLABM860559
ANTONI BALAGUER BARCELU.C. SANT CUGATABM861559
ADRIA ESCAPA MASOCLUB NATACIO OLOTABM862557
RICARDO BORRAJO CANALC.E. RAYOTEAMABM863557
JOSE CARLOS ARREBOLA POMPEYANOTRIATLO PALLEJAV1M864557
DAVID POYATO ANILLOTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM865555
MARC RAYA ARREBOLACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM866555
FEDERICO HABA MARTINEZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M867555
NOEL FORNE VALENCIACLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M868553
DANIEL SERRANO COLLFEECABM869553
TONI GARCIA CUENCAC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM870551
ENRIC SUBIÑA COLLC.N. MATAROV1M871551
ALEX BUITRAGO FIGOLSCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA ABM872549
RAFAEL HIERRO PEREZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M873547
RAFAEL FERNÀNDEZ PELEGRÍCLUB ESCOLA TRIATLO IJ3V1M874547
ANTOINE MALAUD PRATCLUB ESCOLA TRIATLO IJ3V1M875545
CARLOS DIEZ FERRERC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM876545
ROBERT GIMÉNEZ SANZINDEPENDIENTEABM877545
RAMON SERRA BADOSACLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAV1M878543
JOSEP CANTERO DURANC.A. IGUALADAV2M879541
XAVI MENA PONSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M880541
FRANC LLAMBRICH JARDICAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM881540
IVAN HIDALGO CABALLEROFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM882539
ALBERT SANZ GALLARDOTRI2WINABM883539
ALBERTO CARRASCO GARCIACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM884537
HIBAI BASKONES LLANOENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.ABM885535
ADRIAN ARRUFAT PEÑAASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSSUB23886535
MIQUEL BATLLE DILMECLUB NATACIO OLOTABM887533
ALBERT PUYAL MASGORETCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV2M888533
CESAR MIRANDA RENAUINDEPENDIENTEV1M889531
MANEL GÓMEZ LÓPEZ CLUB TRIATLO MALGRATV1M890531
JOSE FRANCISCO MUÑOZ CUEVASCERRR IGUALADAV1M891531
JOSEP COSTA MARGENETCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M892531
ALEX ALDOMA BRUFAUCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV2M893529
PEDRO PLANAS CAMPSTRITEAM GIRONAV1M894527
ALVARO LECHUGA SAPIÑAW3TRIBCNV1M895527
LLUIS GENE TORRANDELLINDEPENDIENTEV2M896525
DAVID LÓPEZ POMAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM897525
ALBERT ROBLEDA W3TRIBCNV1M898525
JUAN SANCHEZ SANTOSFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM899523
FRANCISCO PEREZ LOPEZC.N. SABADELLABM900523
CARLOS SAN FELIPE ALCARAZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM901521
XAVIER TURON MIRANDATRICBMABM902521
ALBERTO CANAL VEGACLUB VO2 - SURALV1M903519
SERGI POMÉS CENTELLAC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSV1M904517
ALFONS BLAS SÁNCHEZC.E. VILA OLIMPICAABM905513
SALVADOR NOGALES SANCHEZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM906513
EDUARD CAPDEVILA GUINARTT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM907511
CESAR CLARIANA BLANCOINDEPENDIENTEABM908511
OSCAR PEREZ SERRANOC.A. IGUALADAABM909511
XAVI LATORRE  CONEJOSCLUB ESPORTIU 4TRIBARRATSABM910509
ADRIÁN ALCALÁ SAN MARTÍNITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM911509
MIGUEL MARTÍNEZ CHUECACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM912508
ALEX CAMINS ADSERIASCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M913505
RUBEN FERNANDEZ ENCINASCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM914505
ENRIC BALAÑA FERRECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M915505
ANDREW LANETG TRIATLO SITGESABM916505
ALEX GONZALEZ RAMIREZABSOLUT SPORTSUB23917505
DAVID DESQUENS PALACIOSCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM918503
CRISTIAN MONTERO CLOPESCLUB TRI5UABM919503
XAVIER RODRIGUEZ DE MIQUELCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M920501
ARCADI ROMERA PASCUASC.N. VIC-ETBV1M921501
TOMAS CORREDOR PEREZCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOV2M922499
VICENÇ CLARENA RIERAC.N. SABADELLV1M923499
ELOI ARGILAGA VIVESFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM924497
XAVI ESPEJO GIRONESCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM925497
ROGER ANTICH BRIBIANC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM926495
JUAN CARLOS DEL BARRIO  PUERTOTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESV2M927495
JESUS GONZALEZ FARRESC.A. LES TORTUGUESV2M928495
GUSTAVO COLLADO CÁRDENASA.D. RUNNING VIGIAABM929493
ODÍN RODRIGUEZ URREJOLACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM930493
MIGUEL ANGEL HERNÁNDEZ ARTEAGABARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBABM931491
RAUL CHAVARRI CABEZASC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSV1M932489
MIGUEL RUBIO MEDINATRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM933489
SAMUEL HARO CHAVANELTRICBMSUB23934489
BENJAMÍ GUIXENS NINC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSV1M935487
GERARD GOMIS MOURECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM936485
ELISEO REDON REDONCEMEV2M937485
ISRAEL BLASCO MUÑOZW3TRIBCNABM938483
CARLOS LUQUE VIDALCLUB TRI5UV1M939481
DANIEL VEGA PRADAC.E. VILA OLIMPICAABM940481
ISAAC GARCIA TOROA.D. RUNNING VIGIAABM941479
IBÁN TORRES PLAZASTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M942477
TONI RODRIGUEZ HERRERACLUB ESPORTIU 4TRIBARRATSV1M943477
DAVID PASTOR CAMPANOCEMEV1M944475
SERGIO JOSE MALLORQUIN GARRIDOC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUV1M945471
SERGI MARZO VENTURACLUB TRITRAININGV1M946471
XAVIER LOPEZ RUIZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M947471
SERGIO PINO REYESC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM948471
PAU VIÑALS BROSTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOSUB23949469
OSCAR FERNANDEZ CARROC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM950469
DAVID TRUNAS VILLALOBOSINDEPENDIENTESUB23951469
ROBERT TRENCH I GARCÍATRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M952469
ALEIX MORTES RIBERACLUB VO2 - SURALABM953467
FRANCISCO REYES RAMIREZVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M954467
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ FERNANDEZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM955465
PAU LÓPEZ FRUCTUOSOCERCLE SABADELLES 1856SUB23956465
JORDI JOSE BARRERAC.A. IGUALADAABM957463
SERGIO VILLAMISAR VARELATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM958463
JAUME TELL ROCABERTCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIV1M959463
OSCAR GOMEZ FERNANDEZTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM960463
FRANCESC OTEO MARTÍNU.C. SANT CUGATV1M961461
ALBERTO TORIJA DE LA VEGAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M962461
FRANCISCO GARCIA LASHERASCLUB INFERNO TRIATLONV2M963459
SERGI MOLERO CALVOC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M964457
MANEL GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZGAVA TRIATLOV1M965457
JUAN PABLO VALLE GARCIAVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M966457
JORDI MAIQUES DERNC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV2M967455
BRANKO PIEDRA DURANDCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M968455
PERE GAY SERRAC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM969455
ANDRES JIMENEZ PEÑATRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM970453
DAVID PUIG ALAYC.N. SWIMFASTER TRIATLOABM971453
CARLES GOMEZ LOPEZT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM972451
JOSE LUIS BELVIS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M973447
VICTOR SANCHEZ CARDEÑOSAVILADECANS TRIATLOSUB23974447
JAUME POBLET TORRESFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICV1M975447
JORDI FLORENSA GAMUNDICLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM976445
PAU FONT VENDRELLCERRR IGUALADAABM977445
JAUME GUBERN BOIXCLUB TRI5UV2M978445
VICTOR RODRIGUEZ CASAFONTCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM979443
ADRIA VILLALON VELATRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM980443
IVAN RAMOS GALLEGOTRI2WINABM981440
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESV1M982439
FRANCISCO PEREZ SANCHEZVILADECANS TRIATLOABM983437
JORGE LOPEZ JUAREZCERRR IGUALADAABM984437
LUIS GUIJARRO RUBINATT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM985435
ORIOL PALAU I FERNANDEZU.C. SANT CUGATABM986433
TONI LOPEZ CRUZCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M987433
JUAN MIGUEL ALBA RODRIGUEZCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM988429
DAVID GOMEZ VALBUENAINDEPENDIENTEV1M989429
ALEX CASANOVAS FIGUERASTG TRIATLO SITGESABM990429
JOSE MOLINA SEGOVIAC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M991427
VICENS OMS LANZACLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV2M992425
ADAM GOLDTHORPCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M993425
JORDI PARADELL RUESCACLUB TRI5UV1M994423
RAFAEL ÁNGEL CORONADO PÉREZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM995421
JAVIER RAMOS PEDRERACLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM996419
RAMON BARRULL GUIUTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M997419
ORIOL DRAPER MUNTC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM998419
JURANDIR GENUINOTRICBMABM999417
DAVID GARCIA MANZANERATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1000415
JUAN ANTONIO DE GEA PÉREZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1001415
DAVID SABARIEGOS CANOCLUB ATLETISME OLESAV1M1002413
JESÚS ÁNGEL GALVÁN RODRÍGUEZGAVA TRIATLOV1M1003413
JAVIER YANGUAS LEYESINDEPENDIENTEV1M1004411
ALBERT MASIP GUASCHTG TRIATLO SITGESABM1005409
ALVAR PELLEJERO MONELLSCLUB VO2 - SURALV1M1006409
ALFRED GONZALEZ LANUZAW3TRIBCNV2M1007407
ROGER TURRO JOVERU.C. SANT CUGATABM1008407
FERNANDO PRUÑONOSA GUILLEMCLUB VO2 - SURALV2M1009407
RAUL LARROSA CASTANC.N. TARRACOJNM1010405
PERE PAHISA PRADESCLUB TRI5UV1M1011405
JORDI JIMENEZ OLMEDOVILADECANS TRIATLOSUB231012405
ENRIC GUIX MÁRQUEZC.A. IGUALADAABM1013403
ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE ARRIBASCERDANYOLA CHABM1014401
ISIDRO MORENO SANTOROCLUB TRI5UABM1015399
FRANCESC GAMITO GARCIAGAVA TRIATLOABM1016399
GABRIEL ÁLVAREZ CABATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM1017399
DAVID VERGES MARTÍNEZW3TRIBCNV1M1018397
MARCOS LOPEZ RUBIOTRIATLO PALLEJAABM1019395
SERGIO PULIDO PIÑAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM1020395
ORIOL SICART CASAINC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM1021395
JOSEP GONFAUSCLUB TRIATLO BERGAV1M1022393
JORGE MORILLAS SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA V1M1023391
JOSÉ ANTONIO LOPEZ CAÑOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1024391
ISMAEL VILLAR EGUSKIZACLUB ESPORTIU GIGGATRIV1M1025391
JORDI COSTA ROMEOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1026385
ALBERT GANDARILLAS GIMENEZCLUB ESPORTIU GIGGATRIV1M1027385
VÍCTOR OLIVE VIVANCOSTRI2WINV1M1028383
JORDI CABOT DUXANSTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESV1M1029383
ALBERTO ALEO CORONADOPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM1030381
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ NINVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M1031381
DAVID RODRIGUEZ GARCIACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M1032381
ÁNGEL CARREÑO TORRESC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM1033379
SANTIAGO LLAUGER GISPERTCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM1034379
MIGUEL CASTILLO QUESADAC.N. VIC-ETBV2M1035379
JOSÉ MANUEL HARO ONIEVATRICBMV2M1036377
JOAQUIM SEVILLA SALAZARTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M1037377
OMAR CASADO I TAHIRIC.D.E. 3STYLE TRIATLONABM1038375
NIL PERA I SAGRERATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONCDM1039375
JOSEP GORDI SERRATCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M1040373
PEDRO BORGEO MATEOC.E. PICORNELLV1M1041373
ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ USONCLUB TRI5UV1M1042371
BIEL FARELL GONZALOC.N. SABADELLCDM1043371
MARC MASSO CANTEROINDEPENDIENTEABM1044371
ALBERT DE LA TORRE JIMÉNEZC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM1045371
ROGER CALSINA FÍGOLSCLUB TRIATLO BERGACDM1046369
DAVID CUBEDO BERGACLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1047369
JOAN ARANDA ADÁNC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓABM1048369
JOAN BALLESCA VILERTA.D. RUNNING VIGIASUB231049369
CEDRIC ESCORIZA REDÓNC.E. NO TE PARESABM1050367
VÍCTOR HERNÁNDEZ AZNARTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV1M1051367
JORDI DE LA FUENTE ESCAYOLACLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M1052365
DAVID SANGLAS PUNTÍC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1053365
JAVIER NICOLAS GARCIACLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALV2M1054365
IVAN BLANCO CAROPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M1055363
JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M1056363
JOSE UTGES MENDOZACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV3M1057363
MANEL ELIZARI VIVANCOSCERRR IGUALADAV1M1058363
MAURO BRAVO DOMÍNGUEZCLUB TRI5UV1M1059361
JAUME CAROL RUBAUW3TRIBCNV2M1060361
JOSEP XAMPRÓ ENERIZINDEPENDIENTEABM1061359
MARTI VERDEJO AMENGUALXTREMCALVIÀSUB231062359
ROGER ARDÈVOL LATORREABSOLUT SPORTV1M1063359
CARLOS PEREZ BARRALGAVA TRIATLOV1M1064357
JURANDI GENUINO BARRETOTRIBCMABM1065355
TONI PAREJA CARDEALCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1066355
JOEL MOYANO HERREROINDEPENDIENTEABM1067355
RICKY FERRE CARDUSCLUB TRI5UV1M1068353
PAU BERGADA CUDOSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1069353
CARLOS OTERO PITAC.E. PICORNELLV1M1070353
DAVID MOLINA FERREINDEPENDIENTEV1M1071351
JAIME ESCOLANO FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1072349
JORDI NAVARRO MARTINCLUB TRI5UABM1073349
GABRIEL DE LA MATTA FARRANDO TG TRIATLO SITGESJNM1074347
FELIP CASTELLANO MAZOC.A. IGUALADAV1M1075345
ORIOL GUILERA MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1076343
SERGIO GARCIA MANZANO C.A. LES TORTUGUESV1M1077343
DAVID SALA CASELLERASC.A. IGUALADAABM1078341
JORDI CIVIT LIZARTECERRR IGUALADAV1M1079339
JOSEP ROCA CENTELLASC.A. IGUALADAV2M1080339
JOSEP TORRAS MASC.A. IGUALADAABM1081337
ANTONIO MOLINA LEALC.N. SANTA PERPETUAABM1082337
JOSEP ORIOL CASADEMUNT SATORRETRIATLO JOVENT 79V2M1083335
ALBERT GIMENEZ XAIXOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1084333
JAVIER NAVARRO GUILLÉNTRIATLO PALLEJAABM1085333
MARCOS SALAZAR SALGUEIROCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIV1M1086331
VICTOR ADOLFO ARTUNDUAGA CÁCERESC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM1087331
JOSEP TORRENT VALLSCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM1088329
JAUME CANELA MATEUCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA ABM1089327
ÁNGEL LÁZARO ESCUDERTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM1090325
MIQUEL JODAR CORREROC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M1091321
MARC HERNANDEZ GONZALEZC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1092319
IVÁN GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZVILADECANS TRIATLOABM1093317
RAFAEL GIMENO GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1094313
RAFAEL RUIZ DELGADOCLUB TRITRAININGV1M1095311
ALBERT GISBERT BRULLASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSABM1096309
OSCAR DIAZ FERNANDEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM1097307
RAUL GUARDIOLA ROCACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1098305
JOAN CIFRÉ CANALDACLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIV1M1099303
LUIS PEREA LUNACERRR IGUALADAV1M1100301
IGNACIO GALLO FERRER C.E.T. DISTANCESUB231101301
JOSE DAVID FERNANDEZ MARTINEZC.E. SISTRELLSV1M1102299
JOSE LUIS ANMELLA SUBIASPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M1103295
JAVIER IGLESIAS LÓPEZABSOLUT SPORTJNM1104289
JOSE A LEO MEGIASCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIV1M1105289
EUGENIO DEL OLMO MANZANOVILADECANS TRIATLOV2M1106287
DANI CANADELL PICARTCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1107283
ANTONIO FRANCO MATENCIOADDICT BIKES TEAM C.E.V1M1108283
FRANCISCO JAVIER MORENO MERINOTRIATLO PALLEJAV1M1109279
SERGIO MÉNDEZ FERNÁNDEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1110275
MARCOS DÍAZ JIMÉNEZC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM1111275
DANIEL ALGUÉ GODOYCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M1112273
JAVIER INES GARCIAC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1113273
ORIOL PISOS TABERNERCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM1114269
ROGER CASTILLO GARCIACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1115267
CARLES COROMINOLA COLOMC.N. VIC-ETBABM1116263
GERARD JUAREZ ALMENDROSC.E. RAYOTEAMSUB231117263
JOAN CONESA BALAGUÉCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM1118259
RAFAEL ANGEL CORONADO PEREZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM1119257
FERRAN SELLABONA BUCHTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M1120253
ADRIÀ COSTA SANTAMARIAABSOLUT SPORTCDM1121251
ALEX MARTÍNEZ RUIZC.E. RAYOTEAMJNM1122251
EDUARD MIGUEL BUILC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1123249
MARIANO CARMONA SANCHEZTRIATLO PALLEJAV1M1124245
XAVI SANCHEZ PONSTG TRIATLO SITGESABM1125239
CARLOS MALDONADO ESTBANTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M1126233
ADELARDO GALLEGO GILCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M1127231
SERGIO GARCIA CALLEJAC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1128231
ANTONIO TRIBALDOS HURTADOVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M1129227
ALEXANDER AMILL GARCIACLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM1130225
MANUEL ALLER LLAMAZARESCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1131223
POL MONTANER MINGUETTG TRIATLO SITGESCDM1132223
JOAN RUBIROLA BOSCHCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M1133219
SERGIO PULIDO PRATSCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1134217
ALBERTO OLIVERAS FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1135213
RAFAEL FORCADELL FARELLC.E. RAYOTEAMCDM1136211
PERE PONTE PERISCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV3M1137209
JORDI NICOLAU LLEONARTITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM1138209
JOSEP SANMARTÍ PUJOLCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M1139199
SERGI RODRÍGUEZ CUSCÓCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1140199
ISMAEL BARCELO SERRANOTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM1141197
DANI ALBACETE GAVILÁNC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1142195
FRANCISCO ÁLVAREZ DOMÍNGUEZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1143193
PEDRO JUAREZ BENAVENTEC.E. RAYOTEAMV2M1144191
DAVID SOLER RABASACLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM1145189
JOAN DE LA TORRE JIMENEZC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM1146187
MANEL GUITART GIMENEZC.N. MATAROCDM1147185

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32