RANQUING TEMPORADA 2011-2012»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
XAVIER MADRONA VILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM15820
FRANCESC FREIXER ALSINAGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEV1M25770
IVAN MARTINEZ OSUNACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESSUB23M35475
ABEL SERRA SUCARRATSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM45325
ALEIX SELLARES GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO SALLENTABM55151
EMILIO SAMPEDRO GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M65091
RAUL RAMIREZ ROLDANCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M74956
SERGI ESCRIU MATEUCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M84944
CESAR CASTAÑO VICENTECLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM94931
SANTI BARRERA MARTINEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M104864
JAUME SOLER SERRANOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M114852
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ MUÑOZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M124844
JOAN RIBA PUIGORIOLCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESJNM134698
RUBEN GARCIA CANOCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM144688
MARC VALLMAJO MICALOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM154602
POL ESPINOSA VALEROCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB23M164580
PAU GONZALEZ TORC.N. VIC-ETBABM174565
XAVIER GISPERT PORCARTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSV1M184556
MARTI PUJOL CASTELLACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESJNM194474
JOSEP LLEONART SUBIRANAPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M204414
JUAN LUIS GARCIA ESCRIBANOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM214410
MIQUEL IZQUIERDO DELGADOC.E. RAYOTEAMABM224338
DIDAC VILARDAGA SOLERCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM234330
LLUIS AMAT TARDIUSOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERAV3M244294
ALBERT PUYAL MASGORETCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV3M254286
FRANCESC LOPEZ MARISCALCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM264226
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ ALFONSOPRAT TRIATLO 1994V3M274192
GERMA BARROSO I PUJOLC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M284181
DAVID DELLUNDE MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATV2M294142
RAMON PEREZ LINDEC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M304132
ALEIX TORRENT RAMALCLUB TRIATLÓ L´EIX DE NAVÀSV1M314106
BIEL FARRE CANADELLCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSJNM324090
DAVID SEREROLS TORRASC.A. IGUALADAABM334066
JULIO CESAR GAONA NUÑEZ C.E.T. DISTANCEABM344050
PATRICIO ROSSICLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M354018
ALEX ALBALA TOLDRAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM364010
PAU VILLAR YANEZABSOLUT SPORTSUB23M373998
CARLOS MENDEZ VILLALVILLASOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERAV2M383968
DAVID LOPEZ POMAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM393916
RICARD JORDA AMORT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM403896
ADRIA NOGUERA SOLDEVILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM413885
ALBERT CAMPS SERRACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M423870
JOSEP SALVATELLA SUREDAINDEPENDIENTEABM433858
MARTINIA SABATERCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M443850
FRANCESC XAVIER SUBIRANA SALABERTCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESV3M453848
JONATHAN BERROCAL LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM463828
FRANC CAPEL RUBIOTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSV1M473800
TONI BORDANOBA OLLERCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATV2M483782
ROBERTO CAMARASA TRISTANTECLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M483782
MANEL VIVANCOS GONZALEZCERRR IGUALADAV2M503756
CRISTIAN NAVARRO MARCOSCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM513722
NARCIS DOMINGO MASCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M523708
SERGI SANCHEZ GRAUCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M533690
CRISTIAN MARTINEZ MEDINACLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM543672
RICARD COSTA PUIGPELATCLUB TRIATLÓ L´EIX DE NAVÀSABM553640
CARLOS LARIOS JIMÉNEZC.A. IGUALADAABM553640
MARC SOLER BLASCOTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M573612
JAVI TRENCHS ALFONSOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM583594
MANEL VALLES LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M593580
DAVID MALAGON LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M603540
DANI BORDALLO ROVIRACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESV1M613530
ALBERTO AGUILERA GOMEZTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSABM623514
JOSE DOMINGUEZ SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATV1M633474
XAVIER RELATS MOLINAC.N. VIC-ETBABM643462
OSCAR FERNANDEZSOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERAV1M653410
RAFAEL LLAMAS URBANOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM663386
ORIOL PADROS VERAC.E. RAYOTEAMABM673380
FERRAN BALCELLS PICARTCLUB TRIATLÓ L´EIX DE NAVÀSABM683354
IVAN HERRUZO FERNANDEZC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M693352
KILIAN GUTIERREZ GARCIATRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSABM703350
IVAN ARTIGAS REIXACHTRANSTRIATLONV1M713344
ORIOL FORNS NADALCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM723328
JORDI BONET NIETOT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM733306
MARCEL CARRERAS SOLERC.E.T. DISTANCEABM743285
JOAN CARLES CASTELLA MARCHANTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV2M753260
TONI MARTINEZ RAMOSCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM763238
ISIDORO MAYA AGUDOC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM773154
ALBERT JIMENEZ ESTRADASOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERAV2M783150
ALEX PLA LORENTEC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M793126
ROGER VILLAR ARJONACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB23M803110
JUAN ANTONIO CRESPOCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M813098
GREGORY FIERENSC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M823080
SERGI PUJABET SOLANICHC.A. IGUALADAABM833078
MARIO SINUES MICOT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM843000
ROGER SALVADOR GIMENOTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSV1M852930
ALEX JIMENEZ T-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOV1M862912
FEDE MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAV2M872894
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYABM872894
JOSEP MARIA ALSINA COSTASOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERAV2M892810
RAFAEL HIERRO PEREZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M902746
RAMON SANCHEZ FONTCUBERTACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M912732
IÑAKI GOENAGA ARISTICLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM922725
RAFAEL SAMPEDRO BAREACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M932638
MIGUEL CASTILLO QUESADAC.N. VIC-ETBV2M942598
ANTONIO ROZAS ALBACETECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM952584
RUBEN FERNANDEZ RIVERAC.E. RAYOTEAMABM962582
ERNEST PALAU VILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM972579
LUIS JIMENEZ MONTESC.A. IGUALADAABM982568
PEP TATCHE LLONCHT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOV1M992543
ENRIC BALAÑA FERRECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV2M1002516
XEVI ROURA GAROLERACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM1012499
ABEL ALMODOVAR MORALESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M1022472
LLUIS JORDI BAÑUELOS NAVARROCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M1032454
ALBERT REVERTE PRUNEDAC.N. BADALONAABM1042448
HECTOR MOLINA GIMENEZW3TRIBCNV1M1052438
ALBERT TORRES CARLES CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M1062431
ALBERTO JIMENEZ HERNANDEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M1072430
ROGER PUIG ANTUNEZC.N. BADALONAV1M1082390
RUBEN JIMENEZ PICAZOASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSSUB23M1082390
JOSE RUIZ REYESCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V3M1102386
ALBERTO LOPEZ SERNACLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1112340
EMILIO ARTURO MARILL SANTANAC.N. BADALONAABM1122336
EMILIO TORRES GUTIERREZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV2M1132332
JOSE SANDA PAZOSC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M1142326
JORDI FONT CORRIUSCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESV1M1152306
ENRIC ALTAYO VINYALSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1162298
FERNANDO DIETSHCETEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1172296
DOMINGO ROIG VAZQUEZC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M1172296
XAVIER ALVAREZ HERREROCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M1192272
ENOC NAVARRO VALLESOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1202266
MIQUEL GENOLLA SUBIRATSINDEPENDIENTEV2M1212260
NOEL MUÑOZ NADALCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M1222256
SAMUEL MADRID GIMENEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M1232214
TONI GARCIA CUENCACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1242188
CRISTIAN ARMENGOL GARCIATRICBM-CALELLAABM1252164
GUILLEM QUER BURCHCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1252164
JORDI BARTRONS CIRERACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESJNM1272148
JOAN ANTONI GARCIA CANOCLUB NATACIO OLOTABM1282110
ELOI CIRERA EGEAC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M1292084
CARLES SENDRA MANAUTCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M1302062
ALEJANDRO TORO TOMASCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV1M1312042
JAVIER ELIZALDE HEREDIATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1322022
DAVID URETA LOPEZOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOABM1332008
DANIEL MARIN ZORITACERCLE SABADELLES 1856V1M1341944
JORDI BAUS RAMONC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV2M1351936
ISAAC IGLESIAS MOLISTTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1361906
ROGER BERNAT MACIANW3TRIBCNV1M1361906
ARNAU PLAINDEPENDIENTEJNM1381904
FELIX CARMONA POUC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV2M1391902
XAVIER RODRIGUEZ DE MIQUELCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M1401900
JOFRE JOVELLAR ORTEGACLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYABM1411896
ALBERT SOLEY CASTELLST-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM1421860
ANIBAL FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M1431830
JOSE ROQUE RIOS CUADROSC.A. IGUALADAV2M1441820
JAUME ARNALOT GARCIACLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1451816
JAVIER BAQUEDANO LOPEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M1461774
VICTOR OLIVIER ADRASTETRI+9 EL MASNOUABM1471730
SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1481723
DAVID FERNANDEZ FUGAROLESCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYV1M1491702
ORIOL MARTI ALTESCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M1501676
SERGI MILLARUELO ANGULOTRICBM-CALELLAABM1511666
ESTEBAN MARIN PERISINDEPENDIENTEV1M1511666
ERIK GUILLEM STENINGER GARÇONPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM1511666
CARLOS DELGADO GARCIACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM1541622
ADRIA RIERA GOMEZTRICBM-CALELLAABM1551600
MARC GARCIA VILLODRESC. TRIATLO MONTORNESSUB23M1561594
PEDRO J. OLIVEROS OLIVEROSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M1571576
IGNASI RAVENTOS AIXALATRANSTRIATLONABM1581560
SERGIO LOPEZ MARTINCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1591554
MARC RELAÑO GUILLENCERRR IGUALADAABM1601546
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ ALAMINOTRICBM-CALELLAV1M1611536
DANIEL SERRANO COLLC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM1621532
JORDI CELDRAN OTEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1631484
GERMAN GARROTE BORRULLTRI+9 EL MASNOUV1M1641478
CARLES LERIN MARTINFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV2M1651464
ALBERT ROURA POLCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1661460
MARIA GALVEZ I VALDERRAMACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1671458
VICTOR DOBAÑO LAZAROPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M1681456
XAVIER GARCIA MONELLTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV2M1691428
JORDI GIMENEZ BELLOBIC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1701410
RAFAEL GOMEZ SOLERINDEPENDIENTEV1M1711402
SANTI RIBOT TERRICABRASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M1721400
JESUS MANUEL SONO RAZURIPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM1731394
MARTI MONFERRER BARBERÀCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYJNM1741390
GERARD FARRE MOLLTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM1741390
MANEL MOLINA LOPEZC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M1761384
KEVIN GRIETENTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1771370
ALBERTO GOMEZ SANCHEZTRICBM-CALELLAABM1781362
ARCADI ROMERA PASCUASC.N. VIC-ETBV2M1791348
ERIC GALOBART SAMPIETROC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.ABM1791348
JOEL MOYANO HERREROOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1811336
FRANK GARCIA SOLEROPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1821334
DANIEL REDONDO CARDOSOC.N. BADALONAABM1831332
JAUME GRACIA ALCACERC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M1841328
FRANCESC RECASENS ESCRIBANOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1851316
MIQUEL LLEVAT MATALLANACLUB VO2 TEAMV1M1861310
ALBERT SARDA GIMENOC.N. VILAFRANCA ABM1871302
POL MESTRE LUCASCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1881294
ALBERT SOLA COLOMERATGCBINNABM1891286
ESTEBAN ARAUZO PALACIOSC.E.T. DISTANCEV2M1901268
JORDI MIRO I PEREZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M1911266
SANDRO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1921254
DANI VENTOSA ALBÀINDEPENDIENTEV1M1931234
ELIAS FLORES DUQUEINDEPENDIENTEV1M1941232
DIDAC DUART CASTELLSCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M1951188
ANDREU GARCIA PUEYO CLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV1M1961186
ADRIA NAVARRETE JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYJNM1971184
JOAN GONZALEZ MARTINEZCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM1971184
JOSE MENDEZ SANCHEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M1991148
JORDI ROJAS POCHTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM2001144
JOAQUIN SALVADOR TREMOLEDACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M2011116
JORDI LUCIA OLIVERASINDEPENDIENTEV2M2021106
ROGER MORA PUYALINDEPENDIENTEABM2031100
DAMIA LOPEZ SANDOVALINDEPENDIENTEABM2041058
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ PINEDOCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M2051050
DANIEL ESTEVEZ POZOCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV1M2061046
JURI FARRUS ROCACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM2071024
ISRAEL NUÑEZ BATICONINDEPENDIENTEV1M208985
ALEIX SIERRA OLIVERC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM208985
ALBERT RUZ QUADRADAC.N. MATAROSUB23M210915
ROGER CAMPRUBI GALLETCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB23M210915
ISAM MOUNIR EL MRABETTRICBM-CALELLAABM212895
CARLOS PORTILLA PARRILLAINDEPENDIENTEABM213890
NIL RIUDAVETS VICTORYPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M214885
CRISTIAN COFINE GARCIA C.E.T. DISTANCEABM215880
JOAN GRAS SOLERTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM216875
GERARD COLOMER MOLISTINDEPENDIENTEABM217865
ANDREU CASALS GRIERAINDEPENDIENTESUB23M218860
CARLES FERRERES POCIELLOINDEPENDIENTEV1M219855
ROBERTO FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M220845
CRISTIAN COFINÉ GARCIA C.E.T. DISTANCEABM220845
ALBERT CARRERAS BASARTINDEPENDIENTEABM222840
EUGENI SERRA MACIAINDEPENDIENTEABM223834
POL SENABRE SUÑERFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM224828
DEHEZ AMAURYFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM225826
OSCAR MARQUEZ BALTAT3 TEAMABM226824
BIEL FARRÉ CANADELLINDEPENDIENTEJNM227816
JORDI GARCIA BERMUDEZGAVA TRIATLOSUB23M228812
BERNAT FALOMÍINDEPENDIENTESUB23M229810
LLIBERT FORTUNY I CENDRAINDEPENDIENTEV1M230802
RAMÓN TOMÁS CASTELLAINDEPENDIENTEABM230802
MANUEL LARA PASCUAL C.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM232800
LLIBERT FORTUNY CENDRA INDEPENDIENTEV1M233798
LUIS MARIA ROZAS PIRISINDEPENDIENTEABM234794
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M235792
ORIOL BRUGUERA SUPERVIAC.N. MATAROABM235792
MARC TOSASINDEPENDIENTEV1M237790
ORIOL MARTINEZ BAQUEROC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.ABM238788
GERARD CIURANS TIRADO-MIGUEIZINDEPENDIENTEABM239786
JORDI VIDAL VILASECAC.A. IGUALADAABM240782
QUIM GARZON AGUILAINDEPENDIENTEJNM241778
PEDRO AVELLO GOROSTIDIFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICSUB23M241778
JOSÉ FUENTES GIJÓNINDEPENDIENTEV1M243776
RUBEN ESTRADERA CABALLEROINDEPENDIENTEABM244774
IVAN BUSTOS LARACLUB ESPORTIU Z5SUB23M245772
FRANCESC ESCOLA RUIZCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM246758
ALBERT PUIG INDEPENDIENTEABM246758
ALBERTO DIAZ LOPEZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM248754
EDUARD LOPEZ FRIASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM248754
ALEXANDRE ZANUY FANALSC.E.T. DISTANCEABM250752
ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIAC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M251748
XEVI CLAVELLINDEPENDIENTEABM251748
MARC BARRANCO PONSCLUB ATLETISME OLESAABM253746
OSCAR VIDAL MOLINACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM254744
ENRIC FERRAN BENNSTROMCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV2M255742
FRANCISCO RAMIREZINDEPENDIENTEV1M255742
EDU MASSO GRABULOSAC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM255742
MARC VILA VALLSINDEPENDIENTEABM258740
JACINT HITOS CARMONATRI+9 EL MASNOUABM258740
ANTONIO MARQUEZ LUQUEC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M258740
ORIOL SAURA BOSCHC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM261738
EDUARD LOPEZ FRIASINDEPENDIENTEABM262734
LLUÍS PUIG I PUIGINDEPENDIENTEABM262734
JAVI DURO LÓPEZ INDEPENDIENTEV1M264732
JOSEP ALCALÀ PRIETOINDEPENDIENTEABM265730
SALVADOR IBAÑEZ VARGAS CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM265730
SERGI RUBIO GARRIDOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM267728
JUSTIN CLACKSONC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M267728
POL GIMENO FONQUERNIEFLOR DE TRIATLÓABM269726
FRANCISCO GOMEZ CAPARROSINDEPENDIENTEV1M269726
JOSÉ FERNANDO LOZANO CALVO-FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEABM269726
EDGAR COSTABELLA COSTACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM272720
VICTOR SANCHO GARRIGACLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA V2M273718
OT AGUILERA SERRANO C.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM273718
ROBERT FERNANDEZ LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM275716
SERGIO HERNAN LUNAC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM276714
SANTI MESTRES OLIVELLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M277712
JHON MARIO BARCO CASTAÑEDAINDEPENDIENTEABM278708
DIEGO GALVEZ CASADOOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M279704
VICTOR BOUMAN CASASINDEPENDIENTEABM280702
MARC BUSQUETS SANSTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM280702
ISRAEL MILLAN SOLÉINDEPENDIENTEV1M282700
ANDREU CORTÉS PELEGRÍN INDEPENDIENTEV1M283696
DAVID VILLAGRASA SANCHEZTRANSTRIATLONV1M283696
MIQUEL MORALES ROLDANC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M283696
JORDI ROSSELLO GONZALEZCLUB ESPORTIU TRIKIDSV1M286694
SERGIO CORRALES LORITEINDEPENDIENTEABM287692
IÑAKI MORET MARTINEZASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSJNM288688
MANUEL MONTES MESAC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M289684
CELS CODINA RAMONJOANINDEPENDIENTEV1M289684
CARLOS MOLINA ROBLESC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM289684
CARLOS ALAVEDRA CAYUELACERCLE SABADELLES 1856V1M289684
RODRIGO CARRIL MORALESCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM293682
MANEL ALBA PAREJAINDEPENDIENTEABM294680
JOSE FRANCISCO MUÑOZ CUEVASCERRR IGUALADAV1M295674
GERARD ROMAGOS VILACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB23M296672
JORDI FREIXAS VILAGRANCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M297670
OSCAR ARIASCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM298668
MIGUEL VIQUE GARROTECLUB TRIATLO SANT FELIUABM299666
XAVIER RELATS MOLINAINDEPENDIENTEABM300662
JESUS LOPEZ SANTOSCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M301658
JAUME MESQUIDA FEBRERINDEPENDIENTEV1M301658
ADRIÀ FORTE MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEABM303656
LUCAS SAIED WITTROCKCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM303656
SANTI SEGALÉS BERENGUERINDEPENDIENTEV1M305654
JAUME ARANDA MARTINCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M306652
JORDI PUIG FOLQUEINDEPENDIENTEABM306652
JORDI MARTI PAPIOLINDEPENDIENTEV1M306652
MIQUEL ÀNGEL VALL PERMIQUELINDEPENDIENTEABM309650
CARLOS DE MAYA SANCHEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M309650
ANTONIO CABEZA ENRIQUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM309650
MARCOS LOPEZ TOLEDOPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M312648
MIQUEL ESTEBAN SAEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISASUB23M313646
BLAI HERMOSO TORNÉINDEPENDIENTEABM313646
TOMÁS ZÚÑIGA CHODILINDEPENDIENTEABM315644
IVAN VIDAL ZAMORAINDEPENDIENTEABM316640
ROBERT SOPENA BERTCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M317638
ADRIAN WENBANINDEPENDIENTEV2M318636
JORGE SALIDO PINILLAC.N. BADALONAV2M318636
SERGIO CARMONA MAGAÑACLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYABM320632
ALEX AURELL BIOSCAINDEPENDIENTEV1M321630
DAVID ANGEL ROMANINDEPENDIENTEABM322628
ERIC CARRERAS CODOINDEPENDIENTEABM322628
EMILIO OVIEDO PRADAOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV2M324626
MARTI GRACIA LLAURADOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM324626
CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ RUIZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M324626
XAVIER CASTELLON LOZANOCLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANSABM327624
JORDI VICENTE BADELLINDEPENDIENTEV2M327624
LLUÍS RIUS ROMANINDEPENDIENTEV1M329622
ADRIA MITJA CABEZOSFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM329622
JOSEP NIETO PEDESCOLLCLUB TRIATLO ANDORRAABM331620
DAVID MINGUEZA DE MIGUELINDEPENDIENTEV1M331620
JORDI SUALIS ABADALCLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANSV1M331620
XAVIER ACOSTA JULIAFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV1M331620
TOMAS ALONSO JIMENEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M335618
JORDI AGUILERA CUCHILLOINDEPENDIENTEV1M336616
ALBERT BALLESTÉ MARTORELLINDEPENDIENTEABM337614
LLORENÇ ALBANELL BOTRONSINDEPENDIENTEABM337614
MARC SABORIT TOLLINDEPENDIENTEABM339612
ELOI MATASINDEPENDIENTEJNM339612
ARNAU ALVAREZINDEPENDIENTEJNM339612
XAVIER SERRANO BELLAVISTAC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.ABM342610
MARC VILA MIARONSC.N. VIC-ETBABM342610
JOAN POL IVORRA IDAÑEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSJNM344608
FRANCESC XAVIER MILLAN SANCHEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M344608
CARLOS VACA VIÑUELASINDEPENDIENTEV1M344608
XAVIER ALVAREZ HERREROINDEPENDIENTEV2M347606
DAVID MALTA CHAVESINDEPENDIENTEV1M347606
JOSEP MIQUEL RODRIGUEZ MECAINDEPENDIENTEV1M349604
JORDI CANALS I ALMAZANINDEPENDIENTEV1M349604
ANTONI JOAN HUMBERTINDEPENDIENTEV2M349604
JAVIER SIERRA SILESC.N. MATAROV1M349604
JOSEP LLUÍS ARBÓS ALABREDAINDEPENDIENTEV1M349604
SANTI SANCHEZ ALMAZANOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV2M354602
JOAN REIG PLANTALECHCLUB NATACIO OLOTV1M354602
STEFANO ZANELLATO MONTURIOLINDEPENDIENTEABM354602
MARC GASPAR GUARDIOLACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM357600
GORKA CHACON LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M357600
IGNASI PIÑEIRO ADELLCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM357600
MIGUEL MORILLO POLEYC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M360598
ISMAEL VICENTE JOYERACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM360598
JOAN LLUCH CALMOC.N. VILAFRANCA ABM360598
SERGI COSTA DORCAINDEPENDIENTEABM363596
ADRIAN WENBANINDEPENDIENTEV2M363596
JORGE LOPEZ JUAREZCERRR IGUALADAABM363596
OSCAR ARTAL BELENGUERINDEPENDIENTEV1M366594
DANIEL RUBI TRENCOINDEPENDIENTEV1M366594
DYLAN ÁLVAREZ GUERRASINDEPENDIENTEJNM368592
MARC SANJUAN SAEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM368592
XAVI MUÑOZ PEÑA INDEPENDIENTEABM368592
DANIEL MIRO FUENTESTRI2WINV1M371590
RAIMON MORATÓ RIERAINDEPENDIENTEV1M371590
ISIDRO GARCÍA MARTÍNEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M371590
ANTONI BARAHONA CARRASCOINDEPENDIENTEV1M374588
ANTONI SALANOVA ROCAC.A. IGUALADAV3M374588
ROGER BARRANCO PONSINDEPENDIENTEV1M376584
DAVID OTAL DE SANROMACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M376584
JOSE SAMPEDRO BAREACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M376584
PAU CASTRO SAMPOLINDEPENDIENTEABM376584
SERGI RIBA MASSANACLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M380582
ALBERT IGLESIAS BARBEC.N. BADALONAABM381580
MARC SANS MARTÍNEZ INDEPENDIENTEV1M381580
SALVI VILAC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M381580
JORGE VIDAL LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM384578
JAVIER PRETEL MESACLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA V1M384578
FRANCESC LUGO GUTIERREZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M384578
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CANO MARCOSINDEPENDIENTEABM387576
EUGENI SAINZ VILADECANSINDEPENDIENTEV1M387576
PAU QUINTANAS PORTCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM389574
MIGUEL ANGEL ESTEBAN RUIZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M389574
ALBERT MATEO GRAUC.E. RAYOTEAMJNM391572
SALVADOR PONCE ZAMUDIOCERRR IGUALADAV2M391572
CARLOS HERVERA TORRESPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM393570
SERGI RAFOLS ROCAC.N. VILAFRANCA V1M393570
RAUL BUIL VALENZUELACLUB TRITRAININGABM395568
GABRIEL GARCÍA VENDRELL INDEPENDIENTEV1M395568
POL SARDENY CANTAREROINDEPENDIENTEABM397566
ROGER PAGES BARGALLOC.E. RAYOTEAMABM397566
CARLOS REYES NAVARROTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSABM399564
BERNAT FONTANET ALBINYANA INDEPENDIENTEJNM400562
XAVI DEVESA JAUMOTINDEPENDIENTEV2M401560
DANI ARBIOLINDEPENDIENTEV1M401560
HÉCTOR CANDELA RUBIOINDEPENDIENTESUB23M403552
JOSEP CARLES ANADON ESPACHSCERCLE SABADELLES 1856V1M404548
DAVID GARCIA MANZANERATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M404548
DAVID MARQUEZ BALTAINDEPENDIENTEABM406546
CARLOS JAIMEZ MUÑOZINDEPENDIENTEABM407542
KIKE PERIAGO RODRIGUEZW3TRIBCNV1M408540
FERRAN MATEO PARDOINDEPENDIENTEABM409536
JOAQUIN GALLEGO RUIZPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM409536
RAMON PEREA BIOSCAINDEPENDIENTEV2M411534
FRANCISCO GASCON PERIBAÑEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M412530
ADRIÀ BRUGAL CRESPOINDEPENDIENTEABM413528
JESUS M. ROMEO VIVEROC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V2M414526
SERGI MARZO VENTURACLUB TRITRAININGV1M415522
MARC MÈLICH SEBASTIANINDEPENDIENTEABM416520
PEDRO HINAREJOS GOMEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M417518
JOAN FARRERAS ALFONSO INDEPENDIENTESUB23M418514
PERE EJARQUE GUILLAMATINDEPENDIENTEV1M419512
JOSE VICTORIA GALDEANOCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M420502
JOAN LOPEZ CLAUMARCHIRANTINDEPENDIENTEV2M421494
JORDI COROMINAS URZANQUIINDEPENDIENTEV2M422490
EDUARD MORENO GABRIELINDEPENDIENTEABM423488
MAGI FUENTES SERRANOINDEPENDIENTEABM424486
ANGEL LAZARO ESCUDERTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM425484
DANIEL CAMPOS MARTÍNEZINDEPENDIENTEABM426482

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32