RANQUING TEMPORADA 2013-2014»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
FRANCESC FREIXER ALSINAGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEV1M12985
ALEIX SIERRA OLIVERC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERSUB23M22910
XAVIER MADRONA VILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM32845
ALBERT CAMPS SERRACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M42820
JOSEP CASAS CASANOVACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM52745
CARLOS PORTILLA PARRILLAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM62715
CARLES TORRENTS RODRIGUEZCERRR IGUALADAV1M62715
DAVID MALAGON LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M82635
GERARD SABATÉ AYMERICHT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM92630
JORDI BONET NIETOT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM102629
FERRAN BALCELLS PICARTCLUB TRIATLÓ L'EIX DE NAVÀSABM112576
POL ESPINOSA VALEROCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB23M122573
JOSEP RAMON MONTANER SOLÀC.A. IGUALADAABM132554
IVAN MENCHÓN VELASCOC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM142550
DEHEZ AMAURYFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM152543
SERGI RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M162526
MARC CIRERA CASELLASC.N. REUS PLOMSABM172480
ORIOL AGUILERA AGUSTÍCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM182466
SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM192458
MARC VILA VALLSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM202440
IVAN MARTINEZ OSUNACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESJNM212430
JESUS MANUEL SONO RAZURIPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M222424
SERGI ESCRIU MATEUCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M232398
SANTI BARRERA MARTINEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M242396
JOAN CARLES CASTELLA MARCHANTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M252392
ORIOL FORNS NADALCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM252392
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ MUÑOZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M272376
JOSEP MARIA ALSINA COSTASOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERAV2M282370
RAUL BARRIOS BRUFAUC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERJNM292366
SERGI VILA PIJOANCLUB TRI5UABM302358
RAUL RAMIREZ ROLDANCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M312350
MARC TOSAS TOUSA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLOABM322346
ALEIX TORRENT RAMALCLUB TRIATLÓ L'EIX DE NAVÀSABM322346
ORIOL MARTÍNEZ MACIÀPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNM342328
JORDI FONT CORRIUSCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM352310
DOMINGO ROIG VAZQUEZC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M362302
JOAN PARÉS ITOIZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM372298
JAUME SOLER SERRANOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M382296
CRISTIAN NAVARRO MARCOSCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM392238
MARC RELAÑO GUILLENCERRR IGUALADAABM402236
JUAN ANTONIO CRESPOCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M412232
MARC FARRÉ CANALETACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM422228
SERGI SANCHEZ GRAUC.N. REUS PLOMSV2M432154
MIQUEL GENOLLA SUBIRATSINDEPENDIENTEV2M442146
JAVI SANCHEZ DOMINGUEZA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLOV2M452134
MARTÍ PUJOL CASTELLÀCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESJNM462096
JUAN LUIS GARCIA ESCRIBANOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM472084
SANTI RIBOT TERRICABRASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M482076
ALBERT PUYAL MASGORETCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV2M492050
JESÚS LOPEZ SANTOSCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M502042
XAVIER GISPERT PORCARTRIACTIVA L'AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSV1M512040
JOSEP MIQUEL SALVADÓ RODRÍGUEZC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERV1M512040
LLUÍS AMAT TARDIUSOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERAV2M532020
DAVID DELLUNDE MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATV1M542012
CARLOS ALBA ALONSOCLUB TRI5UABM552002
JUAN JOSÉ PALOS TOMÁSINDEPENDIENTEABM561938
ALBERT TARTER BRAVOC.N. VIC-ETBV1M571905
DAVID SEGURA CHECAC.A. IGUALADAV1M581902
CARLOS MENDEZ VILLALVILLASOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERAV1M591872
FRANCESC RECASENS ESCRIBANOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M591872
MANEL VIVANCOS GONZALEZCERRR IGUALADAV2M611860
PAU GONZALEZ TORC.N. VIC-ETBABM621850
FRANCESC XAVIER SUBIRANA SALABERTCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESV3M631830
PAU BOTELLA TARRESFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM641825
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ ALFONSOPRAT TRIATLO 1994V3M651814
JOE ROSICH GRAUC.N. REUS PLOMSV2M661806
CARLOS HERVERA TORRESPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM671772
ROBERTO FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM681770
CARLOS LARIOS JIMÉNEZC.A. IGUALADAABM691760
RICARD COSTA PUIGPELATCLUB TRIATLÓ L'EIX DE NAVÀSABM701730
XAVIER ALVAREZ HERREROINDEPENDIENTEV2M711716
MIQUEL ÀNGEL TABARÉS MORAGO CLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM721684
JOAN WAGER PONSCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAJNM731678
DÍDAC VILARDAGA SOLERCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM741672
CARLOS DELGADO GARCIACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM751666
FRANC CAPEL RUBIOTRIACTIVA L'AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSV1M761664
JORDI GARCIA BERMÚDEZGAVA TRIATLOSUB23M771662
GUILLEM ROJAS MORENOCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM781654
ABEL SERRA SUCARRATSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM791644
RAMON PICAS FARRIOLSCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESV3M801640
DAN COSTA CAPDEVILACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM811630
FRANCESC LOPEZ MARISCALCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM821620
ALBERT TORRES CARLES C.N. REUS PLOMSV1M831586
PEP TATCHÉ LLONCHT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOV1M841574
KIRIAN MARTORELL CARBONELLCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM851566
DAVIS SERAROLS TORRASC.A. IGUALADAABM851566
PEDRO J. OLIVEROS OLIVEROSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M871552
RUBEN JIMENEZ PICAZOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB23M881550
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M891546
JOSEP LLEONART SUBIRANAPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M901516
ALEIX CHUECOS TORRASCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM911514
ROMÁN IGLESIAS VERNETC.N. REUS PLOMSABM921512
JOEL VILA FARRECLUB NATACIO OLOTABM931496
SERGI PUJABET SOLANICHC.A. IGUALADAABM941494
JONATHAN BERROCAL LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM951492
SANTI ESTEBANELL PICHC.N. REUS PLOMSV2M961488
GERMÀ BARROSO I PUJOLC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M971484
ENRIC FERRAN BENNSTROMCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M981480
AITOR ESPINOSA VALEROCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM991476
JORDI ROSSELLÓ GONZÁLEZC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M1001474
ALBERTO GÓMEZ MOTACLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAV1M1011472
MARTÍ PUIG SÁNCHEZTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM1021470
ENRIC ALTAYO VINYALSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1031468
JONATHAN MENDEZ LÓPEZCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM1041458
MARC BATLLE BASARTTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1051432
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM1061426
DAVID LÓPEZ POMAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM1071420
ROGER FARNES MALASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M1081414
RICARD JORDÀ AMORT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM1091412
MIQUEL IZQUIERDO DELGADOC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1091412
GREGORY FIERENSCERDANYOLA CHV1M1111410
MARC SOLER BLASCOTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1121396
NOEL MUÑOZ NADALCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M1131386
ALBERT ROURA POLCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1141360
NARCÍS DOMINGO MASCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1141360
MARIÀ GÀLVEZ I VALDERRAMACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1161348
PATRICIO ROSSICLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM1171338
ANTONIO ROMERO BELTRANCERRR IGUALADAV1M1181330
OSCAR ARIASCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1191318
JOAN GIL ARNAUTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1201316
ALBERT SARDÀ GIMENOC.N. VILAFRANCA ABM1201316
MOISES CAMPS GUERATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1221286
JOAN REIG PLANTALECHCLUB NATACIO OLOTABM1231284
JOSE DOMÍNGUEZ SÁNCHEZCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATV1M1241266
DANIEL SERRANO COLLC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM1251254
ENRIC BALAÑA FERRECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1261250
JUANJO GALLARDO GONZALEZGAVA TRIATLOV2M1271246
SERGIO CARMONA MAGAÑACLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM1281244
ALBERT JIMENEZ ESTRADASOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERAV1M1291242
PAU QUINTANAS PORTCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1291242
MIGUEL CASTILLO QUESADAC.N. VIC-ETBV2M1291242
JORDI PELEGRI CUENCACLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA V1M1321236
MIGUEL ANGEL RIOS ORTEGAVEC CYCLING & RUNV1M1331228
MIGUEL MORILLO POLEYCERDANYOLA CHV1M1341222
JOSE ROQUE RIOS CUADROSC.A. IGUALADAV2M1351220
MARC CORDOBA CASANOVASCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M1361198
DAVID OTAL DE SANROMACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M1371192
JAVIER ELIZALDE HEREDIATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1381164
FRANCESC LUGO GUTIERREZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M1391160
DANIEL SANCHEZ GONZALEZC.N. REUS PLOMSABM1401146
KILIAN GUTIÉRREZ GARCÍATRIACTIVA L'AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSABM1411142
RUBÉN FERNÁNDEZ RIVERAC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1421106
JORDI MONTRAVETA MOYAFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICSUB23M1431000
ALBERT SOLEY CASTELLST-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM144955
ANIBAL FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M145925
IÑAKI GOENAGA ARISTIINDEPENDIENTEABM146915
MARC GARCIA VILLODRESC. TRIATLO MONTORNESSUB23M147845
ERNEST PALAU VILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM148832
XAVIER TORRADES SABATAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM149830
JORDI RELATS MORENOFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM150828
CARLES FERRERES POCIELLOINDEPENDIENTEABM150828
SERGI LASHERAS RABIONETTGCBINNABM152826
JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ MILLÁNFLOR DE TRIATLOABM153820
SERGI PUIGFEL MORENOCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM154816
RAUL VALLES CARVAJALINDEPENDIENTESUB23M155810
ALBERTO JIMENEZ HERNANDEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M155810
ARNAU PAGES LOPEZFLOR DE TRIATLOSUB23M155810
EMILIO SAMPEDRO GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M158804
ORIOL SIRERA JUTGLÀINDEPENDIENTESUB23M159800
ISMAEL CHARRO RODRIGUEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM160796
GUILLEM VILLAESCUSA PUENTEINDEPENDIENTEABM161794
ORIOL GILI RICOC.N. MATAROABM162792
FABIAN ENRIQUE BRITO MELOCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM163784
LLIBERT FORTUNY I CENDRAFERRER HOTELS - M3TV1M164782
ERIC DIAZ MARTINCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM165774
PAU BUSQUETS GILTGCBINNV1M166764
OSCAR VIDAL MOLINA INDEPENDIENTEABM167760
JORGE GIMENEZ ARNALRIPOLLET UNIO ATLETICAV1M167760
ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIACERDANYOLA CHV1M169752
ALBERT SOLÉ SALCEDOC.A. IGUALADASUB23M170750
LLIBERT FORTUNY I CENDRAINDEPENDIENTEV1M171748
ALEIX SELLARÉS GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTEABM171748
SERGIO LOPEZ MARTINCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M173740
DIEGO CAMPOS MEDRANOTGCBINNABM173740
OSCAR VIDAL MOLINACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM175734
DAVID LOPEZ RUIZCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESV1M175734
EDGAR COSTABELLA COSTACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB23M177730
FRANCESC DOMÈNECH ROCAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM177730
LLUIS PLANAS CASTELLÀINDEPENDIENTEABM179726
ORIOL MARTINEZ BAQUEROCERDANYOLA CHABM180722
FERNANDO MAHAMUD MAHAMUDC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M181720
JAUME MARSINYACH DOMINGUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM182718
MARC VALLMAJO MICALÓCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM182718
JORDI ARIAS SUNYERC.E. TRIPLAY LLOBREGATV1M184716
ORIOL GOMEZ PARETRI+9 EL MASNOUV1M184716
JAUME CANELA MATEUCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM186714
OSCAR FERNANDEZ CARROC.A. LES TORTUGUESV1M187704
LLUIS PONS I CASALSTOT VICI EN BICI CLUB ESPORTIUV2M188702
EDUARD TARRÉ FREIXASINDEPENDIENTEV1M188702
CRISTIAN PRESAS MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYJNM190700
FRANCESC ESCOLÀ RUIZCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM191694
JOSE ANTONIO MALLEN ROMEROINDEPENDIENTEV1M191694
DIEGO CUADRADO GAYTANTGCBINNV1M193692
JORDI CELDRAN OTEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM194690
LLUIS SALA CASELLAST-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOV1M195688
MARC SERRA MASDEUC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM196684
OSCAR YANEZ ORPIINDEPENDIENTEABM196684
XAVI ALMELA MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTEABM198682
CARLES SABATER CASALSC.N. SABADELLV1M199678
FRANCISCO JAVIER TORRES PINOCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAABM200676
SALVADOR IBAÑEZ VARGAS CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM201674
JOFRE CIURANS I MALLORQUINT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM201674
QUIM GÜELL AGUTCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM203672
GERMAN GARROTE BORRULLTRI+9 EL MASNOUV1M204670
ÒSCAR FERNÁNDEZSOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERAV1M205668
ALBERT VALLS CALVOTRI2WINV1M206666
GUILLEM QUER BURCHCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM207664
VICTOR SANCHO GARRIGACLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA V1M207664
DAVID SALA CASELLERASC.A. IGUALADAABM207664
ALBERT GUERREROC.N. VIC-ETBABM210662
JACINT CAROL BRUGUERAINDEPENDIENTEV1M210662
JOSÉ MARIA PRIETO AJENJOCERRR IGUALADAV1M212660
DAVID RUBIO CERDÁNC.E. TRIPLAY LLOBREGATABM212660
GERARD BATET XAUSC.A. IGUALADASUB23M212660
CRISTIAN ARMENGOL GARCIATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM215658
NARCISO PÉREZ GONZÁLEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M215658
BERNAT MATEU POUCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYSUB23M217656
DAVID BARRANCO SANCHEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM218652
BORJA PARRA ALBARESTG TRIATLO SITGESABM219650
ARCADI ROMERA PASCUASC.N. VIC-ETBV2M220648
EDUARD TARREINDEPENDIENTEV1M221646
BERNAT PLA PRATC.A. IGUALADAABM222644
BRUNO MONTEFUSCO DEL PINOCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYJNM222644
COCO ITARTE SANGILINDEPENDIENTEV2M224642
DANIEL CANET BUSQUETSINDEPENDIENTEABM225640
JOAQUIM NOGUE YLLAINDEPENDIENTEABM226638
XAVIER MILLAN SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M227636
JORGE LLORENTE QUIROGATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM228630
DAVID MARTINEZ MERODIOC.N. CATALUNYAV1M229628
JORDI FERRER MARTINRICHARD CALLE TRIATLO CLUBABM230626
FRANCESC PELLICER VIADERINDEPENDIENTEV1M231624
JORDI COSTA SUBIRANAC.A. IGUALADAABM231624
RAFAEL CORTÉS MONTEAGUDOINDEPENDIENTEABM231624
ROGER SALVADOR GIMENOTRIACTIVA L'AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSV1M234622
SERGIO GARCIA MANZANO C.A. LES TORTUGUESV1M234622
ELOI COMPTA TARAFACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESJNM236620
EDUARD HERNANDEZ NADALINDEPENDIENTEABM237618
JAUME GRACIA I ALCÀCERINDEPENDIENTEV1M237618
JOAN BADIA SENDRAINDEPENDIENTEV2M239616
XEVI RELATS MOLINAINDEPENDIENTEABM240614
JOSÉ RUIZ REYESCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V3M241612
ENRIQUE PÉREZ JIMÉNEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M242610
RAMON PEREZ LINDECERDANYOLA CHV1M243608
GUILLEM-ORIOL MERINO MARTÍNEZC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM244606
JAUME ARANDA MARTÍNCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M245604
ROGER ANGLADA BUSQUETSC.A. LES TORTUGUESV1M245604
XAVIER MAS PERMANYERCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M247602
JHON MARIO BARCO CASTAÑEDACLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAABM247602
DRISS ALLOUCH MASNOUINDEPENDIENTESUB23M249598
GUILLAUME ACHARD C.A. IGUALADAABM249598
GERARD SALVADO BOTELLACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM251596
VICTOR HERNANDEZ ROMEROASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSABM251596
SERGIO SERRANO LUPIÓNINDEPENDIENTEABM251596
TONI MARTÍNEZ RAMOSCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM254594
IGNACIO DOMINGO VIEYTESINDEPENDIENTEV2M254594
PACO LOPEZ RAMOS INDEPENDIENTEV1M256592
JAVIER SIERRA SILESC.N. MATAROV1M257590
NOEL CELMA BERNUSCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M258588
XAVI SERRANO COLLC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADASUB23M258588
JOSÉ LUIS GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M260586
PEP CLOSA FUSTAGUERASVEC CYCLING & RUNV1M261584
DAVID QUIRANT RECORTRIPOLLET UNIO ATLETICAV1M262582
FRANCESC ALBUERA REVERTECLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM263580
OSCAR TOMAS TORRESTRI+9 EL MASNOUV1M263580
PERE LLADÓ SUREDATGCBINNABM265578
VÍCTOR AVILÉS ADANINDEPENDIENTEABM266576
DAVID ZARROCA CONILLCERDANYOLA CHV2M267574
CARLOS ESPAÑA GADEATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM267574
ANTONI SALANOVA ROCAC.A. IGUALADAV3M269572
JORDI ROJAS I POCHINDEPENDIENTEABM269572
DAVID PARDO ESTADELLAINDEPENDIENTEV2M271570
MIQUEL SOLÉ AIXÀSC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM271570
MARCEL PIÑOL GROSINDEPENDIENTEV1M273568
ARNAU NAVARRO LÓPEZ DEL CASTILLO C. TRIATLO MONTORNESSUB23M274566
PEDRO TALAVERA ROMEROCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAV2M274566
EDUARD ROSEL MORCILLOINDEPENDIENTEJNM274566
FEDE MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAV1M277564
ADRIÀ GONZÁLEZ COPADOGAVA TRIATLOJNM278562
FRANCISCO GARCÍA-MORENO CHARLEZCLUB TRI5UV1M279560
PACO CHAVEZ RODRIGUEZC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAV2M279560
MANUEL BORRALLO BARCOCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAV1M281558
JOAN BARBANY BUFÍC.A. LES TORTUGUESV1M282556
EMILIO TORRES GUTIERREZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV2M282556
RAMON BARRULL GUIUTG TRIATLO SITGESV2M284554
XAVI SIBINA MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM285552
ALVARO CARLOS DIAZ CONRADICLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV2M286550
PABLO MITJANS MANAUC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB23M286550
JORDI LUCIA OLIVERASINDEPENDIENTEV2M288548
DAVID SUAREZ RODRIGUEZTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M289546
SALVADOR PONCE ZAMUDIOCERRR IGUALADAV2M289546
MARCEL PIÑOL GROSC.A. LES TORTUGUESV1M291544
ANTONIO SORIA FERNÁNDEZCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAV3M291544
J. LUIS DORADO MORILLASINDEPENDIENTEABM293542
JOAQUIN SALVADOR TREMOLEDACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M294540
XAVI NEBOT VERDAGUERINDEPENDIENTEV1M295538
SERGI SANCHEZ CARPINTEROC.E. RAYOTEAMABM296536
JAVIER PRETEL MESACLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA V1M297534
MANEL COLL FREIXANETINDEPENDIENTEV2M298530
JORDI OCAÑA MIRANDAINDEPENDIENTEV1M299526
SERGIO FERRER HERNANDEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M300524

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32