RANQUING TEMPORADA 2010-2011»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
AMAND REDONDO BRUNETCLUB TRIATLÓ MANRESAV1M16522
DANIEL FERNANDEZ  LESCANOC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM26236
LUCAS CHIRICOC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM36005
JAVIER MARQUEZ MARQUEZC.N.MOLINS DE REI-ABM45946
SANTI SANCHEZ ALMAZANTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M55884
PAU CASTELLVELL BELLACERRR IGUALADASUB2365603
JORDI FERNANDEZ JIMENEZC.N.MATARO-ABM75495
JORDI COROMINAS JODARCERRR IGUALADASUB2385479
TIAGO MACARA COUTINHOCLUB TRIATLÓ MANRESAABM95395
RICARD ARAÑO  REGASCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM105285
EDUARD QUERALT RADUAC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM115227
CARLOS SANTASUSANA BAYONAC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM125223
TONI PALLARES GRIMACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM135189
RUBEN BARRIO LORES ABM145170
DAVID SANCHEZ GONZALEZC.N.MOLINS DE REI-ABM155113
SERGI BERMEJO BARNILSC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM165077
EDMON MARTÍNEZ MARTÍC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM175050
MARK ROURA BARNESC.A. XALOCABM185023
JORDI MIRO I PEREZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M194927
XAVIER TORRADES SABATAC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM204910
RODRIGO TORRES HERNANC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM214895
FRANCISCO JAVIER LORENTE TRENADOVILADECANS TRIATLOSUB23224793
DANIEL HERNANDEZ DONAIREC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM234768
EDUARD RUIZ ANGLADACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM244762
AARON PAGES URBANOC.N. SANT ANDREUJNM254755
IÑAKI BALDELLOU VERDEJOCLUB TRIATLÓ MANRESASUB23264705
ROBERT MAYORAL SERRANOC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM274702
GERARD BOSCH MARTORELLC.A. XALOCV1M284658
ROMAN DEL OLMO MUÑOZCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM294580
DAVID RIVERO PEREZC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM304544
JAMES MCKENNAC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM314542
SERGI MIRÓ PUIGVENTOSC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM324534
LLUIS VILA AGUILARCERRR IGUALADAABM334516
JORDI GONZALEZ FARREC.E.PICORNELL-ABM344493
ANTOLI FAURIA TORRENTC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM354455
NICOLAS ALFREDO SAENZ BRIASCOCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM364390
FRANCISCO ABARCA GONZALEZCLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM374374
ALBERT SALA VILAC.N.MANRESA-ABM384354
SERGIO GARCIA RODRIGUEZC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM394343
ENRIC BUCH RIPOLLCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM404314
DANIEL AGUSTIN MANZANALC.N.MOLINS DE REI-ABM414216
CARLOS MIR RIERAC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM424202
ALEIX DOMENCH GUIXC.N.OLOT-CDM434198
ISIDRE ALBA OJEDACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM444176
JORDI VIDAL MONCUNILLC.N.MANRESA-ABM454156
GUILLEM BUSQUETS PASCUALCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM464143
JORDI FONTBOTE ALBALC.N.REUS PLOMS-V1M474137
JORDI CARRASCO BALDÓCLUB NATACIO CALDESJNM484045
MANU BARRIONUEVO VILARCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOABM494035
JUAN ANTONIO MADUEÑO CALDERONCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M504014
ALVARO CLERICO RODESU.C. SANT CUGATV1M514000
ELOI GISPERT LABARTACLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM523942
JUAN CARLOS DEL BARRIO  PUERTOC.T.S.J.ABADESSESV2M533919
BERNAT VALVERDE SAUBIC.A. XALOCABM543878
NICOLAS ARAGON RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM553875
SAMUEL MADRID GIMENEZC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM563837
FCO. JOSE ALMANÇA DA SILVAC.T.S.J.ABADESSESV2M573807
ERIC BESORA MOLINSTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM583807
VICTOR GUITIERREZ SABARIEGOC.A.IGUALADA-ABM593609
JAUME ALMIRALL MATASCLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAABM603607
COCO HUERTA VARELACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M613576
RAUL GOMEZ GARCES DEL GARROCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM623515
FERNANDO LOPEZ DE SAGREDOC.N.MATARO-JNM633493
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSTRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM643487
ABEL SIMONA MOLINAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM653484
MARC VILA MIARONSC.N. VIC-ETBJNM663469
POL SAMSO JOVESC.N.MATARO-JNM673458
JORDI ARIAS SUNYERC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM683454
TITO PUEYO FARREROC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM693423
MARC VILAREGUT I SOLERCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO-TRIATLÓABM703405
GUILLEM SAMANIEGO MULLERCLUB VO2ABM713402
AIMAR ASSAMA PELAEZCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM723399
JUAN CARLOS SERRAT GURRERACLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM733393
POL RECOBER PLANACLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOSUB23743377
GABRIEL CARDEÑOSA ARRAYASC.N.CATALUNYA-ABM753364
JUAN ANTONIO DIAZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM763347
VICTOR PEÑA GOMEZTRIATLO-JOVENT 79-ABM773343
ANTONIO RUIZ CATALANCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M783331
JOAN ANTON MIRET GABRIELCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM793325
JORDI COMAS VILALTACLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASV1M803313
DAVID MARTINEZ MERODIOC.N.CATALUNYA-ABM813288
RAUL DEL CITTADINOC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM823279
MIQUEL SOLE VIVESC. E. TRIATHLONBCN EUROPOLISABM833265
ALEX CASABLANCASCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESSUB23843260
ALEX ZANUY FANALSC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM853254
IVAN HERRUZO FERNANDEZGAVA TRIATLOABM863250
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ ESPINOSAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM873237
GUILLEM LLADO GARRIGAC.E.PICORNELL-V1M883220
JOAN TARRATS BAGETCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM893211
VICENÇ GIRALT BERENGUERCLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAV1M903210
ALEX CAMINS ADSERIASC.N.MANRESA-V1M913194
JOAN JOFRESA BARBANYCLUB NATACIO CALDESV2M923175
JAVIER PEREZ DELGADOTRI.TEAM PIRINEU DE GIRONAABM933171
JESUS VALLADARES GOMEZC.N. VILAFRANCAV1M943158
JORDI ESTRADA TANYÀC.N. VIC-ETBJNM953158
ISMAEL GARCÉS GARCÍAGAVA TRIATLOV1M963156
ORIOL BARBANY BOFILLCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM973099
JOSEP MARTIN MARTINEZNATS SPORT SAV1M983084
XAVIER BAEZA RECHEC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM993074
FERNANDO DIETSCHECLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1003068
JORDI TRAPÉ PÈREZC.N.REUS PLOMS-CDM1013040
ALBERT TORRENT MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1023040
HECTOR BASTIDA PEREZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1033035
JAUME ROY VICENTEC.N.MOLINS DE REI-ABM1043028
XAVIER ROCA DALMAUCERRR IGUALADAABM1053002
ROGER SEGUÍ SARDÀTRI.TEAM PIRINEU DE GIRONAABM1062997
RICHARD CALLE MARTINEZC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM1072965
ANDREU FIGUERAS RUEDAC.A. XALOCABM1082951
ALBERT PARREÑO SAMPERCLUB VO2ABM1092950
JORGE LANDERA QUIROGACLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM1102948
ALBERT GIL MARTINEZC.N.MOLINS DE REI-ABM1112943
JAUME MEMBRIVE SERRACLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAV1M1122915
FERRAN NOGUERA CUMINALCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1132910
JOAN MONTGUILLOT HERNANDOC.E.PICORNELL-ABM1142905
ESTEVE GONZALEZ CUXARTCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM1152886
LLORENÇ LOPEZ-URIZARNA CUEVASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSCDM1162874
EDUARD GABRIEL MORAC.N. SANT ANDREUJNM1172856
GERARD PONS RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASABM1182848
SERGI BARBERO MARTINEZC.N.MOLINS DE REI-ABM1192846
DANIEL THOMPSONGAVA TRIATLOABM1202824
EDGAR FERRER SERRANOC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1212814
LEÓN MARTÍN DRAJERC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM1222810
FERRAN BOSCH MASOLIVERC.N.OLOT-ABM1232806
SERGI MARTINEZ MERODIOC.N.CATALUNYA-ABM1242800
ANGEL HERNANDEZ MARTINEZC.A. XALOCABM1252799
XAVIER GORDILLO ABALOSCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM1262796
DANI SEGURA ELVIRAC.A.IGUALADA-ABM1272792
SERGI PI BOLTAC.N.CATALUNYA-SUB231282788
LUCAS MOLA DIAZ JNM1292765
MARC MASSANA GARCIAC.N.MOLINS DE REI-ABM1302756
VICTOR TUDELA FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLÓ MANRESAABM1312754
ADAM FELIU PELACHC.N.OLOT-ABM1322744
JAQUES VOLLECLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAV1M1332722
ALEIX ROIG ANTOJAC.N.MATARO-JNM1342720
VICTOR ARGUEDAS RODRIGUEZTRIATLO VILANOVAABM1352712
VADO BALAGUE VILABELLACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV2M1362702
SERGIO BURON DE LA TORRECERRR IGUALADASUB231372698
ALBERT GARCIA PINADELLACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1382680
ALEIX LLAVERIA JIMENEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOJNM1392666
CARLOS CARRILLO GOMEZTRIATLO-JOVENT 79-ABM1402660
ALBERT LOPEZ ANTONC.T.S.J.ABADESSESV1M1412638
HECTOR NADAL PEREZC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM1422636
DAVID VIUDEZ RUBIOCLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM1432633
FRANCESC PRAT VICENSCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM1442626
ROGER GRANELL RUBIOC.E.PICORNELL-ABM1452626
JULIO CARDO CAÑADASC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM1462610
CARLES LOPEZ FERNANDEZC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM1472603
JOSE MARIA VELEZ ROMAC.N.MOLINS DE REI-ABM1482602
NIL MASNOU NOGUEC.N. VIC-ETBCDM1492602
XAVIER MARTINEZ ROCAC.N.CATALUNYA-ABM1502596
ROGER SERRANO SALGADOCERRR IGUALADASUB231512593
DAVID ROVIRA DOÑATEC.N.MATARO-ABM1522590
ELIAS LINARES NARANJOCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1532573
SERGI MEDINA GARCIAC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM1542571
JOSEP COLOME SOMOZAC.N.SABADELL-V3M1552568
FERRAN BALCELLS PICARTC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB231562560
DAVID LARA MARGALEFCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1572544
RICARDO FIESTAS IGLESIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1582533
DANIEL LEON FERRERC.A. XALOCSUB231592533
ANTONIO ROLDAN GOMEZC.N.MATARO-ABM1602523
FERRAN BARCELO BADIAC.N.CATALUNYA-ABM1612521
JORDI CASAS SOLERC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M1622520
MARC COMELLAS GONZALEZC.N.MANRESA-ABM1632507
IVAN BRÜCKC.N.MATARO-ABM1642506
SERGI RODRÍGUEZ CUSCÓCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANASUB231652502
FRANCESC PRAT BABILONIC.N.MATARO-ABM1662496
DAVID ALDEA PERONAC.E.PICORNELL-ABM1672494
DAVID TUDO SANDESGAVA TRIATLOABM1682489
ERIK MERINO ALAMINOSC.N.REUS PLOMS-SUB231692475
JAUME SALVADOR LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1702474
JORDI GARCIA BERCIALC.N.BADALONA-ABM1712471
JAIME PALOMINO ENRIQUEZC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1722459
MARTI QUER PUJOLC.N. VIC-ETBABM1732455
MODESTO DURAN RIQUELMECLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1742452
VICTOR DOBAÑO LAZAROC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-V1M1752443
EDGAR GAIG DIEGUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1762437
TONI MONTERO ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1772434
ALBERT SARDA GIMENOC.N. VILAFRANCASUB231782434
IGNASI GARCIA PEREZCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM1792431
MARC ARAGONES I MASC.N.MATARO-JNM1802430
JORDI RIAL COMELLASC.N.MANRESA-ABM1812425
PERE FRAGUELL PUJADASCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM1822424
RAÚL GALLARDO PÉREZCLUB VO2ABM1832410
CARLOS ALBERTO VILELLA PEREZVILADECANS TRIATLOABM1842409
RUBEN MARTIN PEINADOGAVA TRIATLOABM1852383
JORDI GONZALEZ BAUTISTAC.A. XALOCV1M1862380
ROBERT PUJALS MATEUC.N.OLOT-ABM1872375
RAMON DE JUAN-MOLINA   I    ALONSOC.N.CATALUNYA-V1M1882364
JOAN ARÀNEGA BENITOC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M1892359
DANIEL ALTABELLA AGUILARC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM1902356
POL SENABRE SUÑERC.N. VILAFRANCASUB231912339
NASI VILA ANTONELLCLUB TRIATLÓ MANRESAABM1922337
SEABASTIÀ JUSTÍCIA RECIOCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASABM1932315
CARLOS LEON GARCIACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1942309
ÁNGEL SÁNCHEZ ILLANASGAVA TRIATLOV1M1952305
JOAN ALARCÓN VILAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1962301
JORDI AGRAMUNT LUZÓNCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1972295
JOSE MARIA CUADRADO CABELLOC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM1982288
OCTAVI MARTI DIAZC.E.PICORNELL-ABM1992287
SIMON LOBERA  JONESINDEPENDIENTEV1M2002274
LLUÍS BADOSA PASCUALC.N.MOLINS DE REI-ABM2012271
GERARD LLIGADAS PUIGC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM2022265
JOAN BORRELL VENTURAC.N.MATARO-ABM2032257
MANEL MOLINA LOPEZC.E.PICORNELL-V1M2042257
XAVI PARADERA GIRALTC.N. VIC-ETBJNM2052251
ADRIÀ VENDRELL CUÑATP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLÓABM2062244
ALEIX ROQUE GOMEZC.T.S.J.ABADESSESABM2072243
GERARD BAELLA ESPLANDIUC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM2082235
ROBERT AMAT GARCIAC.N.BADALONA-V1M2092230
XAVIER MANEL.LA PUJOLC.N.OLOT-ABM2102227
ALBERT FERRER CABANASC.E.PICORNELL-ABM2112224
MARC MONTALBAN ESPAÑOLC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM2122223
CARLES MOLINER VILLAGRASACLUB VO2ABM2132219
OSCAR MARTINEZ BAILACGAVA TRIATLOABM2142219
MARC ABULI LLUCHC.E.PICORNELL-SUB232152219
ORIOL PAREJA CARRILLOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM2162219
JUAN GARCIA GALLEGOC. E. PEDALA.CAT  BALAGUERV1M2172218
MANUEL ALLER LLAMAZARESCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM2182217
RABE DAKI BEN ABOUDCLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM2192216
JOSE LUIS VELEZ MORAGOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M2202212
EDUARD SERRA SOLEC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM2212209
JOSE ROQUE RIOS CUADROSC.A.IGUALADA-V1M2222208
EDUARDO HERNANDEZ MAYORALC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM2232201
JORDI RIERA VARGASTRIATLO BICISPRINTABM2242195
ALEX ALTES DURANCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM2252193
JAVIER CASTRO ROMEROC.N.MATARO-ABM2262181
JOSEP MARIA LARA SUEROC.N.BADALONA-V1M2272179
CARLES LOPEZ HERNANDOC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM2282173
PERE OLLE ROIGC.N.MOLINS DE REI-ABM2292141
DAVID MATHERCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM2302131
RAUL MONTORO ROBLESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM2312128
ANTONIO CASABLANCAS VILANOVACLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV2M2322117
PERE MARQUINA PEREZ DE LA CRUZC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM2332109
ERNEST BAIGET VIDALC.N. VIC-ETBABM2342107
JORDI CLAVEL JORDAC.N.MATARO-V1M2352105
FRANZ ANDERLEINDEPENDIENTEV1M2362103
JUAN JOSE TOLEDANO LLAMAZARESC. E. PEDALA.CAT  BALAGUERV1M2372092
ENRIC ALTAYO VINYALSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM2382087
ALEX DOT PIULACHSCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIABM2392080
RAFAEL GUERRERO BRAVOC.A. XALOCABM2402073
JOSE RAMON MOTA MORENOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM2412072
DAVID LOPEZ PIÑOLCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M2422063
JOAN CARRASCO REVERTEC.N.SABADELL-ABM2432060
DANIEL MARTINEZ VALENTINC.N.REUS PLOMS-CDM2442059
DAVID VILANA RIERAC.N.MATARO-V1M2452053
JORDI BONILLA GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M2462049
XAVIER LLOBET SALLENTCLUB TRIATLÓ MANRESAABM2472000
ROGER FARNES MALASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM2481997
ALBERTO CUERPO ROMEROTRIATLO BICISPRINTABM2491989
JORDI ROIG ROVIRACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM2501981
JOSEP Mª VIDAL VIDALC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM2511969
JOAN FRANCESC CAMPOS VAZQUEZC.N.CATALUNYA-V1M2521963
JOSE MILAN RUIZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM2531963
XAVIER SANCHEZ SALAC.N.MOLINS DE REI-ABM2541959
DANIEL ESPINOSA PEREZTRIATLO BICISPRINTABM2551950
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ MATAVILADECANS TRIATLOABM2561948
JORDI SERRA FULLERACLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM2571939
ALEJANDRO MORCILLO BERMUDOC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-JNM2581937
ISIDRE GUIXA MARTICERRR IGUALADAV1M2591935
GERARD CABANES CLUSELLASC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM2601934
JOSEP MALAVE SOTERASC.A.IGUALADA-ABM2611930
ENRIC GUSSINYER  COMAC.N.OLOT-ABM2621925
JAVIER CATASUS BRISEC.N.CATALUNYA-V2M2631923
JORDI NICOLAS GILCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM2641915
CARLOS DIAZ BEDMARCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM2651915
CARLES CASERO ROCACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM2661913
ALBERT REIG FLORENSAC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM2671910
JUAN JOSE ALBALADEJO CABRECLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M2681904
SIQUEM VIVANCOS RODRIGUEZC.N.CATALUNYA-V1M2691903
JORDI SALES ROMEROC.BIKE AREA LLAGOSTERAABM2701899
JORDI VADILLO JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM2711894
VICTOR ORLANDO PACHECO GONZALEZCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM2721889
ALBERT JIMÉNEZ GARCÉSGAVA TRIATLOABM2731883
ANTONIO GARCIA MOLES C.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM2741871
ISMAEL MARTINEZ PONTCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASABM2751871
ALBERT BARRACHINA MORENOCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM2761867
JORDI MORENO MONTANERCERRR IGUALADAV2M2771865
CARLES SANCHEZ MARSALCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM2781865
JORDI BAUS RAMONC.E.PICORNELL-V1M2791853
PABLO GARCIA MANITZCLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM2801849
DANIEL ALARCÓN VILAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM2811844
MARCOS COELLO MIGUELCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIABM2821837
QUICO FERNANDEZ GUZMANCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM2831836
JOAQUIM JORDI SOLER ITURRALDEC.N.MATARO-ABM2841820
DOMENEC GRIS MEDINAC.N.MOLINS DE REI-ABM2851819
XAVIER ROCA GOMEZGAVA TRIATLOABM2861819
JORDI VILÀ CAMPSGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM2871810
JORDI GARCIA GRACIACERRR IGUALADAJNM2881800
ALVARO RANCE GIMENEZ-SALINASCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM2891790
SANTOS SANZ PEREZC.N.MOLINS DE REI-ABM2901789
DAVID CERVERA MARTINEZGAVA TRIATLOV1M2911784
CONRADO AUBACH FUENTESCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIABM2921776
FRANCESC XAVIER RICO CALDERONC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV2M2931757
RAFEL PLANAS MAYOLASCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM2941750
JORDI NOTARIO SABATEINDEPENDIENTEABM2951749
JOSE MARTIN FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM2961741
DAVID MONTAÑEZ LLADÓSC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM2971740
ANDREU SORIA ILLACLUB NATACIO CALDESABM2981735
CARLES SABATER CASALSTRIATLO BICISPRINTV1M2991729
VICENT SCHMITTCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M3001729
CRISTIAN COFINÉ GARCIARAYOTEAM BARCELONASUB233011718
RAMON ZAPATA MAURIC.E.PICORNELL-ABM3021717
AMADEU HERMOSO MEDALLATRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M3031712
POL ANDREU FERRERC. E. TRIATHLONBCN EUROPOLISABM3041709
RAMON BERNALDO GRAUCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M3051706
DAVID SALCEDO TARRESC.N.MANRESA-ABM3061704
JOAN CARLES GRAMUN MASGORETCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM3071703
JORDI JANÉ GIRALTC.E. TERRASSASPORTS V1M3081701
FABIAN ENRIQUE BRITO MELOCLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAABM3091697
CIARÁN JOSEPH O CONNORGAVA TRIATLOABM3101694
MANEL CLEMENTE LLORTINDEPENDIENTEV1M3111692
JOAN MOLIST CANIVELLCLUB TRIATLÓ MANRESAABM3121692
ÒSCAR FERNÁNDEZ ORTEGACLUB VO2ABM3131687
PASCUAL COLLADO VALDESC.N.CATALUNYA-V1M3141679
SERGIO LOPEZ CALDEREROCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM3151677
GABI RODRIGUEZ CALLEROTRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM3161676
XAVI PEÑA ROYCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASABM3171675
RAFAEL ESPINAR PUIGC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM3181670
JORDI CAMPOS PALACIOSC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM3191669
GERMAN HIDALGO LIGEROC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM3201665
JAUME LLORDES MATEUC.N. VILAFRANCAABM3211663
IVAN ALEGRE SANCHEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM3221661
JOSEP ANTONI DE LA MORA COSTASC.N. VIC-ETBABM3231659
ÒSCAR MARTÍNEZ CASTROC.N.REUS PLOMS-JNM3241653
DAVID RODRIGUEZ GARROFECLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M3251651
CRISTIAN GUILLAMOT CAELLESC.E.PICORNELL-ABM3261648
JORDI VILÀ RODRIGOGAVA TRIATLOABM3271648
CARLOS PULIDO MARTINEZCERRR IGUALADAJNM3281644
DAVID CORBACHO MILLC.N. VILAFRANCAABM3291637
EDUARDO BURGUETE BABICLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M3301635
LUDOVIC LEMAIRECLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM3311634
AURELI PEREZ RUIZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV2M3321626
MARC PI BOLTAC.N.CATALUNYA-ABM3331622
VÍCTOR GARANTO FAJÓ ABM3341620
DIDAC SALVADO LLUVEROLC.N. VILAFRANCASUB233351618
JORDI TEIXIDO MERCADERCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM3361616
FERNANDO DIETSCHECLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM3371612
ALEXANDRE CATALA I GARCIACLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M3381611
JORDI CUADRA SONERAC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM3391609
ERNEST LUCAS GRAUC.N.OLOT-ABM3401606
JOAN ALVAREZ TUBAUC.N. VIC-ETBABM3411604
DAVID ZARAGOZA GUITERASCLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAABM3421603
XAVIER CARRACEDO MESTRESKRONOS TRIATLÓV1M3431602
ENRIQUE MANUEL DEL REY PEDREGOSATRIATLO OLESA-ABM3441602
XAVIER DALMAU BERTRANC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-V1M3451598
FERRAN SANS MUÑOZC.N.MATARO-V1M3461596
JOAN JUNCAROL REGUANTCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASV1M3471591
JOAQUIN PUJALTE GARCIACLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M3481591
JOSEP TORRAS MASC.A.IGUALADA-ABM3491589
MANEL ZUÑIGA FERRECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM3501588
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ MARCOSC.N.MOLINS DE REI-ABM3511585
MARTI BIGORDA VILLALBAC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM3521580
PAU MARZA BEDOSC.N.REUS PLOMS-SUB233531580
JAUME CONSUL SALLESCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M3541578
ABRAHAM SANCHEZ LAFUETECLUB VO2ABM3551574
ALEX ESTELA CARRERASC. ATL. ASCO-RIBERA D EBREV1M3561574
ALEX ALDOMA BRUFAUCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIV1M3571571
JAUME ANGULO PUERTACLUB VO2ABM3581566
LUIS BARNES MUELASCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM3591565
ELOI FORT REÑÉC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM3601562
ANTONIO TRIBALDOS HURTADOVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M3611559
DAVID SEVILLA CASTILLOC.A.IGUALADA-ABM3621556
ANTONIO MANUEL ROMERO BELTRÁNCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M3631556
ENZO ROSSIGNANI ROURAC.N.MATARO-JNM3641555
DANIEL CAMPOS HULLCLUB NATACIO RUBISUB233651548
VICENÇ CLARENA RIERAC.N.SABADELL-ABM3661547
FERRAN GIONES VALLSLA SALLE TRIATLOABM3671547
CARLOS PEREZ BARRALGAVA TRIATLOV1M3681539
JOSEP GALI FONTCLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM3691538
EDUARD AREGALL ROMEUNATS SPORT SAV1M3701537
MANUEL CALATAYUD HAROGAVA TRIATLOABM3711536
JAUME MORROS MARTINEZCLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAV1M3721531
MARC CUADRENCH FRANCOCLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESASUB233731527
ALEXANDRE SANS VEGATRI.TEAM PIRINEU DE GIRONAABM3741526
ALEIX ELIAS CENTELLESCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM3751526
MARTÍ CUADRAS BALCELLSCERRR IGUALADAABM3761525
ALBERT ALBEROLA CUÑATCLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAABM3771521
LLUÍS VAQUER ROMERODIAF TRIATLOABM3781518
JORGE TORRES GIRBAUC.N.SABADELL-ABM3791518
RAUL SERRANO SORIAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM3801518
DANIEL ROYO TORRESGAVA TRIATLOABM3811517
JOSE ANTONIO CIERCOLES GARCIASECCIO TRIATLO PIRIV1M3821515
DAVID CURTO PRIETOCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM3831507
DAMIA SANTIVERI FREIXACLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASABM3841506
MANU MORENO CASTELLCLUB VO2ABM3851504
PAU ACORDAGOICOECHEA NADALC.E.PICORNELL-ABM3861504
DAVID LLINARES BOSCHCLUB ESPORTIU ALT EMPORDAABM3871504
MARC RELAÑO GUILLENCERRR IGUALADAABM3881504
ARTURO GIL JOHANSSONCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM3891503
GAËTAN VANHEESKRONOS TRIATLÓABM3901503
ORIOL PEÑARROJA  JOLONCHC.E.PICORNELL-V1M3911498
XAVIER MONTESINOS CASTELLARCLUB VO2V1M3921496
FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMOS CUARTEROINDEPENDIENTEABM3931490
ELOI CIRERA EGEAC.E.PICORNELL-ABM3941490
ALBERT LOPEZ MUÑOZTRI.TEAM PIRINEU DE GIRONAABM3951490
MARC RIUS CHARLESC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM3961488
MARTI LAZARO CORDEROCLUB E. INEF LLEIDASUB233971488
JAVIER COBOS FERNANDEZCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM3981488
WALTER MUÑOZ PIETREWICZC.E.T DISTANCEABM3991487
JON GOITIA BIGORDATRIATLO PROBIKE-INTEMPERIEABM4001487
JOHN CUMMINSINDEPENDIENTEV1M4011487
MANUEL VILLALBA URISELC.A. XALOCABM4021483
PABLO AMOROS ROMAGOSATRIATLO PROBIKE-INTEMPERIEABM4031483
JORGE JUAN MENDOZA PONSCLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM4041482
ALBERT MEDINA PALAUC.N.MONTJUIC-V1M4051481
RICARD SOLE FIGUERASC.A.IGUALADA-V1M4061477
MARCELO KRASNOV STOLLERCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M4071475
DANIEL CHARLES QUINTANILLAC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM4081473
MARTI SANTIAGO CONTRERASCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM4091472
MANOLO GONZALEZ CUEVASCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M4101468
AITOR GONZALEZ ALONSOCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM4111460
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZC.N.CATALUNYA-SUB234121458
JOSEP CARRERAS CARBONELLTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM4131456
JORDI CLEMENTE LLORTINDEPENDIENTEV1M4141450
VICENTE IZQUIERDO MARTINEZCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIABM4151447
XAVIER PENELLA BAROP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLÓABM4161445
JOSEP MARIA FONTBERNAT MASLLORENSCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM4171443
JAVIER GONZALO GARCIAC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM4181442
JIM MARIN MUÑOZCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASABM4191442
ERIC SALLÉS GARETC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM4201442
ALBERTO PARRA MARTINCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M4211442
ANGEL HOM BAGEC.N. VILAFRANCAV1M4221440
JOAN JOSEP RIVERA MARTINEZCLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAABM4231439
ALBERT JUNCOSA DEL LLANOKRONOS TRIATLÓABM4241438
SERGI POLO GUTIERREZCLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM4251435
MARC BENAGES DUCHCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM4261435
RAFAEL SANCHEZ PISTONC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM4271431
JOSE MANUEL RIO DEIROSC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M4281429
ESTEBAN BAFALLUY SOBRINOINDEPENDIENTEV1M4291424
BERNAT MORAGAS ROCAC.N.MATARO-ABM4301424
DANIEL ANTÚNEZ TIRADOC.E.MEDITERRANISUB234311423
DANIEL SANZ FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANSABM4321422
ROGER SELLES OLOMIC.N. VIC-ETBCDM4331420
CARLES PRAT ARANDACLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAV1M4341416
CARLES REDONDO MARFULLVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M4351415
MIGUEL ANGEL MILLAN MORALESINDEPENDIENTEV1M4361413
JORDI TRAPE GARROSC.N.REUS PLOMS-V1M4371412
MANEL DORADO DORADOCLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAABM4381400
DANIEL SANCHEZ-ULLOA LASALVIACLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDV1M4391398
JOSE JOAQUIN GÜELL TRIGUEROSGAVA TRIATLOV1M4401397
SERGI TOUS OLLÉC. E. TRIATHLONBCN EUROPOLISJNM4411395
JORDI OLIVELLA PUJOLTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M4421394
MARC ROVIRA DOÑATEC.N.MATARO-ABM4431392
JORDI ROYES YUBEROTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM4441392
SALVADOR DE TUDELA BERENGUERC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-SUB234451390
JORGE SALIDO PINILLAC.N.BADALONA-V1M4461389
OLALLO ALCAIDE FERNANDEZC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM4471388
JAVIER LOZANO SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM4481387
JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ GUERRAC.N.MANRESA-V1M4491387
PAU VILADRICH SOLANOCLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAABM4501384
DAVID GUERRERO HERNANDEZC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM4511383
ORIOL CHIAS DOMENECHTRIATLO PROBIKE-INTEMPERIEABM4521382
FRANCESC PLANA RAFICLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM4531378
GUILLAUME GRATTEKRONOS TRIATLÓABM4541375
XAVIER VARGAS SANCHEZC.N.MANRESA-ABM4551369
JUAN VALLS GARCESINDEPENDIENTEABM4561366
ANTONI VENTEO I FERNANDEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M4571363
EDUARD GALLARDO MARTINEZC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM4581363
SERGIO FERRIZ CASTAÑOC.N.MANRESA-ABM4591362
ALBERT ORMAD RUSINESRAYOTEAM BARCELONAABM4601361
ALEJANDRO FRIAS CHICAC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM4611358
DAVID MOLINA FERREINDEPENDIENTEABM4621357
SALVADOR PEREZ CAYUELAC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-V1M4631356
RAUL ROCH BLOMCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M4641352
ALEX GIL  NAVARROC.E.PICORNELL-ABM4651352
RICARDO LUIS LAZARTE CONQUEIROC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-V2M4661350
JOAN CARO PRADOSC.N.MANRESA-V1M4671342
MARC MAJOS CULLELLC.N.CATALUNYA-ABM4681342
LUIS FERNÁNDEZ GAMARRAINDEPENDIENTEV1M4691341
OSCAR GOMEZ PAUC.E.PICORNELL-V1M4701332
ENRIQUE SANCHEZ BONILLAGAVA TRIATLOABM4711332
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ MIER ABM4721330
XAVIER RIERA MARGARITC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM4731325
MARC OLIVERAS CRUZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM4741324
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ ZAMBRANAINDEPENDIENTEABM4751322
MANUEL CARMONA GAMACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M4761320
JUAN MANUEL NIETO ARJONACLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM4771317
DANIEL JUNCA BAREACLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESABM4781316
ALEX GARCIA-CASCON PORTELLAC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M4791312
EDUARDO JESUS GONZALEZ CEPILLOCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM4801311
JOAN MIQUEL LUQUE OLIVERC. E. TRIATHLONBCN EUROPOLISABM4811311
VICTOR YAMIL MASSRI AGUILERAC.E.PICORNELL-ABM4821310
JORDI ROMERO GUITARTC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM4831309
ALBERT GARRIGA CANALSC.T.S.J.ABADESSESABM4841306
TONI MABRAS LLORETC.A.IGUALADA-ABM4851304
DAVID GUILLEN MORENOCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM4861304
JEROME LOOSCERRR IGUALADAABM4871301
CARLES ESCARRE ROMEUC.N. VIC-ETBABM4881299
MARC PUJALS BERTRANCLUB TRIATLO BERGAV1M4891298
LINO MONGE MIROCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M4901298
DOMENEC PERET MAROTOTRIATLO BICISPRINTABM4911298
DAVID ATIENZA VALEROCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM4921295
ANTONIO MARTOS GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M4931293
ADRIA REDORTA VIVESCLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESASUB234941292
CRISTIAN FERNÁNDEZ DOMÍNGUEZ CERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIABM4951290
JOSE SANCHEZ SIERRAGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM4961288
MARC MALLARACHC.N.OLOT-JNM4971288
FERNANDO MAHAMUD MAHAMUDC.N.MANRESA-ABM4981288
JUAN LUIS FERNANDEZ MUÑOZGAVA TRIATLOABM4991287
CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ GARCIATRIATLO VILANOVAABM5001285
TONI CASANOVAS GUARDIOLACLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM5011278
XAVIER NUÑEZ FAUSTECLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAABM5021278
JUAN JOSE DAVILA JIMENEZC.N.MANRESA-V1M5031276
SALVADOR BOSCH CAMPRECIÓSINDEPENDIENTEABM5041276
XAVIER MALDONADO SARIOLSBRABM5051269
IGNACIO MUÑOZ MENAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM5061268
XAVIER BERNAUS ALDOMAP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLÓABM5071262
MIQUEL MORALES ROLDANCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIABM5081260
FRANCISCO AYASO MONTEAGUDOC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM5091258
DAVID QUERALT TORNEINDEPENDIENTEABM5101253
LLUIS REMON CASTELLANOSC.N.MOLINS DE REI-V1M5111250
ANDREU RAYMOND DE LA NOUGAREDC.N.CATALUNYA-V1M5121246
JULIO MONGE VIZMANOSCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M5131238
FRANCESC RUBIO BARCELOC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M5141236
DAVID PARRA VILLALOBOSGAVA TRIATLOABM5151234
DAVID MARTINEZ GARCIAC.E.T DISTANCEABM5161232
JUAN LUIS MONTILLA AREVALOC.N.MOLINS DE REI-ABM5171231
MANUEL BODEGO LOPEZTRIATLO BICISPRINTABM5181226
JOSE IGNACIO ALCARAZ RUBIOCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM5191225
CARLES PERES FONTC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM5201224
DAVID GALLEGO LOPEZCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM5211222
IVAN VALENCIA PEDRAZAC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM5221222
MARC FITÉ SOLÀC.N.MANRESA-JNM5231219
IBAN MARTINEZ PORRASTRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM5241218
ALFREDO JULIÀ GUILERAC.E.T DISTANCEV1M5251213
MANEL MONTEYS VILANOVAU.C. SANT CUGATV1M5261210
RICARD PEDRERO CODERCHRAYOTEAM BARCELONAABM5271210
JUAN MAIRENA LEIVAC.N.MATARO-V2M5281209
DAVID AGUILERA SALVADORC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM5291208
TONI SOLÀ SANCHEZC.N.BADALONA-SUB235301206
SERGI BLANCO ALONSOTRI.TEAM PIRINEU DE GIRONAABM5311204
ANDRES CALZADA RIBASTRIATLO PROBIKE-INTEMPERIEJNM5321202
ANTONIO GONZALEZ FRÍASGAVA TRIATLOABM5331200
JORGE MOLINA GALDONCLUB NATACIO CALDESSUB235341198
ORIOL MERCADÉ CANALSC. E. TRIATHLONBCN EUROPOLISABM5351195
JAVIER AZABAL GAMEROTRIATLO BICISPRINTABM5361194
SERGI BALASTEGUI MARÍNC.E.T DISTANCEABM5371194
TONI FRANCO SALASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM5381180
LLUÍS BARNAUS OBIOLSINDEPENDIENTEV2M5391180
ENRIC BASALLOTE BERENGUERAC.N.SABADELL-CDM5401175
JESÚS SEPÚLVEDA MATAINDEPENDIENTEABM5411174
AURELIO MONGE MORENOGAVA TRIATLOV1M5421174
RAMON RICARD COMELLA GILC.N.MANRESA-ABM5431170
FERRAN BETLLOCH SANDALINASC.N.REUS PLOMS-SUB235441170
EDUARD FARNOS BAULENASC.N.MANRESA-ABM5451168
JORDI VIDAL RUBIOCLUB ESPORTIU CALAFELL RUNNERSABM5461168
JORDI BOIX OLIVESINDEPENDIENTEABM5471166
ISIDRE ROCA LOPEZC.A.IGUALADA-ABM5481159
MANUEL FRANCISCO GARCIAGAVA TRIATLOABM5491159
FERNANDO DEL CORRAL REYLA SALLE TRIATLOABM5501148
ALBERT FUMANYA SALVANSC.N. VIC-ETBABM5511148
CARLES FERNANDEZ MARTINEZC.N.MANRESA-V1M5521145
RAFA SEGURA ZARIQUIEYC.E.PICORNELL-V2M5531144
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIABM5541143
MARCOS FERNANDEZ HEREDIACLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM5551142
DAVID DOLZ FERRIZTRIATLO VILANOVAABM5561141
MARCOS MADRID RUIZC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM5571139
CÉSAR MARTÍNEZ PEDROCHEKRONOS TRIATLÓV1M5581136
IGNASI TEIXIDO GARCIACLUB NATACIO BARCELONAV1M5591133
FRANCISCO GASCON PERIBAÑEZC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-V1M5601132
SERGI RIBA MASSANAINDEPENDIENTEABM5611132
ANDREU TOSCANO ORTEGACLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAABM5621130
CARLOS GONZÁLEZ MEMBRILLAINDEPENDIENTEABM5631128
ALBERT VIÑALS BAULENASC.E.PICORNELL-ABM5641126
JUAN AYUSO NAVARROINDEPENDIENTEV1M5651123
ROBERTO FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM5661122
ALEIX CUEVAS RIERANATS SPORT SASUB235671120
JOSEP LLUIS ARAN CATALANC.N.CATALUNYA-V3M5681119
ABEL RAMOS FELEZTRIATL´H  C.E. L´HOSPITALETABM5691116
FRANCESC MOLAS TARRESASS. ESP. DIEDREABM5701116
JOSEP MARIA CASAJUANA VILLADELPRATCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M5711106
JORDI SANS MONCLUSC.N. VILAFRANCAABM5721106
RAUL RUIZ PEREZTRIATLO VILANOVAABM5731105
MARIO PUERTA LAFUENTECLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM5741102
ROGER ARDÉVOL LATORREKRONOS TRIATLÓV1M5751101
DAVID SOLE VERAC.N. VILAFRANCAABM5761099
RAUL CANOVAS CRUZCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM5771098
ANDRES MARROIG VILANOVARAYOTEAM BARCELONAJNM5781098
ENRIC PINTADO BOIXADOSCLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAV1M5791098
IVAN CAPO COSIALSCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM5801096
JOSE LUIS DORADO LUJANC.N.MANRESA-ABM5811094
JESUS FRAILE JIMENEZTRIATLO BICISPRINTABM5821094
TXEMA GLEZ. RUBIOCLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAABM5831094
ABRAHAM NORIEGA PUJOLINDEPENDIENTEABM5841093
JORDI OLIVERAS AMATC.A. XALOCV2M5851090
ALVAR PELLEJERO MONELLSCLUB VO2ABM5861087
LLUIS RAFART BUXOTRIATLÓ GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM5871086
JOSEP SERRA ANGLADAC.N.OLOT-ABM5881085
FRANÇOIS RIGATTRIATHLON CATALANV2M5891085
FRAN PEREZ DUEÑASSECCIO TRIATLO PIRIABM5901082
DAVID ROVELLADA BALLESTEROSGAVA TRIATLOCDM5911081
JOSEP MORALES FRANCHCLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAABM5921080
TOMAS COLLDECARRERA SUNYERC.N.OLOT-CDM5931074
JOAN LLOBET YLLFEECABM5941073
SERGI VALLS GIMENEZCLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAABM5951068
JAN DASCA ROMEUC.N.SABADELL-CDM5961064
POL ALVAREZ MATALLANAC.N.MATARO-JNM5971056
PEP PUIG VALLECLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAV1M5981056
RAUL GARCIA MOLINAC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM5991054
JOAN VALLEJO SERRANOC.N.MANRESA-V1M6001052
HECTOR CANOVAS GARCIACLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM6011050
NESTOR NICOLAU RUIZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM6021050
JOSÉ MÉNDEZ SÁNCHEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M6031049
GUILLERMO SUSIN CANALCLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAV1M6041046
JORDI BONET NIETOC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM6051044
MARC FERRES BUSQUETSCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM6061042
MARC REAL GARCÍATRI.TEAM PIRINEU DE GIRONAABM6071042
FERRAN GRAU SOLÉCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDV1M6081033
CARLES BOU MIRÓINDEPENDIENTEV1M6091032
LLUIS CASANOVAS MUÑOZC. D. FASTTRIATLONABM6101031
RAMON ULLDEMOLINS SANTISTEVEC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM6111026
ANDREU SENIS PRATC.N.OLOT-V1M6121022
SERGI ALTARRIBA NIEVESCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASJNM6131020
DAVID ARAGON HERNAEZC.A.IGUALADA-ABM6141020
ABEL HOMS VALLDEORIOLAC.N. VIC-ETBABM6151020
MIQUEL GARCIA CAMPOSCLUB TRIATLÓ MANRESAABM6161013
VICENTE VALERO SANCHEZC.N.CATALUNYA-V1M6171013
CARLOS GIMENEZ HOYASC.E.PICORNELL-ABM6181012
FRANCESC SAEZ LOPEZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M6191012
ALBERT CASSA TEIXIDOCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM6201010
ENRIC RIUS LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM6211008
IVAN TEBA ALMANSASECCIO TRIATLO PIRIABM6221006
DAVID SEGADO SÁNCHEZINDEPENDIENTEABM6231004
DANIEL BARTOLOME DIAZTRIATLO VILANOVAABM6241003
JOAQUIN GIL GARCIAGAVA TRIATLOABM6251003
ELOI SOLA LAGARESSBRABM6261002
JOSU URIARTE EIZAGUIRREINDEPENDIENTEABM6271000
LUIS BARA CASASCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM6281000
ALEXANDER AGUIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN ABM6291000
ALBERT MORENO MOLINSCERRR IGUALADASUB236301000
FRANCESC GODOY CONTRERASCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAABM6311000
JORDI SAMANIEGO MUÑOZC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIABM632998
JUAN MANUEL CAÑO RODRIGUEZCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM633998
ESTEBAN ARAUZO PALACIOSINDEPENDIENTEV1M634996
DAVID FULLERA CABALLECLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M635996
NAN OLIVERAS I FONTC.N.OLOT-JNM636995
MARIO PONS SUÑECLUB TRIATLO LLEIDAABM637992
ALEX PLA LORENTECLUB TRIESPORT.ESABM638988
PERE DALMAU GRAUPERAC.N.MATARO-V1M639988
SANTI PELLEJERO GACIACLUB VO2ABM640985
SERGI RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLÓ MANRESAABM641985
IÑAKI GABARAIN SALABERRIA ABM642985
ISMAEL SOLA ORTIGOSAINDEPENDIENTEABM643984
XAVIER SANTIAGO FORCADASCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M644982
ROGER GRANE FARELLCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM645982
ALBERT NAVASA GUASCHLA SALLE TRIATLOSUB23646982
EDUARDO ALARCON GALLOTRIATLO VILANOVAABM647980
JOSEP Mª ESTEVA PAYTUVIC.A. XALOCV2M648980
DAVID MARTINEZ SEVILLAC.A.IGUALADA-V1M649978
DAVID PARDO ESTADELLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M650976
SAMUEL BUENO GUTIERREZC.E. FONDISTES DE LA LLAGOSTAABM651974
XAVIER BONETA HERRERA ABM652970
CARLOS AZNAR GALLEGO ABM653970
JORDI RIBA MORISTCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M654966
XAVIER ARIMON GIRONESCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M655964
LLUIS RUIZ PIC.N.MANRESA-ABM656964
MARC CLAVE GUERREROVILADECANS TRIATLOABM657960
ANTONI RIBAS I ARENASC.N.MATARO-V1M658960
ORIOL VILA TORRASC.N.MANRESA-SUB23659958
JUAN GARCIA HERNANDEZTRIATLO OLESA-ABM660958
LLORENÇ COSTANSA FAJARDOFACVAC TRIATLOABM661958
ALEX PEDROL VILCHESCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDV1M662956
GERARD LOPEZ SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM663956
NOEL FORNE VALENCIACLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M664955
GIOL RIERA ALSEDATRIATLO VILANOVASUB23665954
ALBERT GUILUZ DOMENECHCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM666952
ARNAU CAMPRUBI TRIASGAVA TRIATLOJNM667952
DAVID BELSA MIRETGAVA TRIATLOABM668950
CARLOS LÓPEZ DÍAZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM669945
JOSEP VIÑOLAS CRUAÑASGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM670945
PABLO AZNAR GALLEGO ABM671945
MODEST GARCIA LAUSÍNC.E.PICORNELL-ABM672944
BOSCO PINEDA LLEÓSECCIO TRIATLO PIRIABM673942
SAMUEL GERARDO DE HARO BARBEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M674940
ANTXON OSA CHANTRE ABM675935
GENIS GRAU PLANACLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOJNM676935
SERGIO SORIANO CRESPOSBRABM677935
JOSE LUIS CANO VILLANUEVAC.N.MATARO-V1M678935
LLUIS GANDÍA SOLDEVILAC.E.T DISTANCEV1M679934
DAVID SANS SOLERGAVA TRIATLOABM680932
JUAN MANUEL RIVAS AGUDOC.E. TERRASSASPORTS V1M681930
DANI BORAO SOLERCLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAABM682926
MARC SIQUÉS LLAGOSTERARAYOTEAM BARCELONAABM683926
JORDI ELIAS PERAC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM684925
JOSE MARIA GARCIA DE LAS HERAS ABM685925
ISRAEL ESCUDEROC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM686925
PABLO DURAN URBANGAVA TRIATLOCDM687924
JOAN RIBAS PUMAROLACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM688922
GUILLERMO ELOY ZOBEL BALMESINDEPENDIENTEV1M689918
OLEGUER SUÑE TREPATC.A.IGUALADA-V1M690918
OMAR CASADO I TAHIRIINDEPENDIENTEABM691917
ALBERT GRIMALDO PUJOLC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB23692916
ALEX CARRERAS FABREGATC.E.PICORNELL-ABM693915
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA LASHERASINDEPENDIENTEV1M694914
DANI CANADELL PICARTCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM695912
DIEGO GALVEZ CASADOCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM696910
ORIOL NAVARRO NIETOC.E.T DISTANCEABM697908
UWE MINKLEYCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDV1M698907
XAVIER SERRA SERRALLONGAASS. ESP. DIEDREABM699906
LUIS JAVIER SANCHEZ RAJACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M700906
JOSE MOLINA SEGOVIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M701906
MARC HURTADO SABATERCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDSUB23702905
OSCAR VENTOSA VICENTEINDEPENDIENTEABM703903
FLAVIO PIETROCOLA FOSSATIC.N.CATALUNYA-V2M704903
MANUEL GONZALEZ TRINIDADINDEPENDIENTEABM705896
TIAGO MACARA COUTINHOCLUB TRIATLÓ MANRESAABM706895
SERGI MARTI CERATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM707894
ALAIN MAROTTRIATHLON CATALANV2M708892
JUAN LUIS QUERO GUERREROCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM709890
JHEISON PUNTES SIERRAC.N. VIC-ETBABM710886
FRANCESC DEULOFEU GOMEZC.N.MATARO-ABM711885
MANUEL LLORET ZARAGOZI  ABM712885
EUSEBIO PARADINAS MOMBIELA V1M713885
MANEL CASONI REROC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM714885
SERGI VALLES FIGULSTRIATLO VILANOVAABM715882
JUAN AURELIO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM716880
DAVID GALLEGO BRESCOC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM717880
GUILLEM ROJAS MORENOC.N.SABADELL-SUB23718875
PAU BUSQUETS GILTRIATLÓ GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM719875
ALEXANDER MIRANDA VAQUERO ABM720875
JAIME PEREZ LOPEZFEECABM721874
MAURICIO VULART OROVIOSPINNINGDELBUENO.COMV1M722874
FONS VELDMANNATS SPORT SAV2M723874
JOSE ALFONSO LORENTE TORRESC.E.PICORNELL-V1M724870
TONI MÁRQUEZ LUQUEC.E.T DISTANCEABM725870
DAVID ROYO POZOCLUB VO2ABM726870
MARC CADENA MASIPCLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM727870
AITOR ALEXANDRE GONZALEZC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-SUB23728870
SERGI RODRIGUEZ BATISTACERRR IGUALADAABM729870
JOAN RECASENS ROSELLC.N. VILAFRANCAV1M730868
BRUNO LOPEZ SANTOSC.BIKE AREA LLAGOSTERAABM731868
JOAN PEREA CERROINDEPENDIENTEABM732866
RICARDO MONASTERIO VIVESCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M733866
RICARDO SIMÓN GONI ABM734865
JOSEP CHAVARRIA BALMANYAC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM735865
FRODE HUSE GJENDEMC.E.T DISTANCEV1M736862
XAVIER CODÓ GRASAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M737862
JOAN CRESPO SERRACLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAABM738862
XAVIER LLAVERO ESTADELLACLUB TRIATLO LLEIDAABM739860
LLUIS LOPEZ CUADRADASC.N.MATARO-V1M740860
JORDI VAZQUEZ ABELLOC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM741860
PAU MORENO MARTINC.N. VIC-ETBJNM742855
JULIO MARTI MORA ABM743855
FERNANDO SANTANDER DE LA MUÑOZA ABM744855
DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ MATAVILADECANS TRIATLOABM745854
ENRIQUE BARAJAS OJEDAINDEPENDIENTEABM746854
ARTURO PABLO PASCUAL HUESOINDEPENDIENTEV2M747853
JOAN MIQUEL CALERO CASTROCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM748852
VICENÇ OMS LANZATRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M749852
MANUEL MOLINA MARINC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM750851
XAVIER CASAL ROMEROC.N.MATARO-ABM751850
ALBERTO CIRCUJANO MORALES ABM752850
ROSENDO BLANCH DE NICOLAUINDEPENDIENTEV2M753846
JAUME FONTDEVILA PALOMARC.N. VIC-ETBJNM754845
JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ VICENTEAGRUPACIO ESPORTIVA MINERVAABM755845
CRISTIAN CONTRERAS MARINC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM756844
ALFONS MARTINEZ LLOPARTGAVA TRIATLOABM757840
JOSEP IGNASI SANCHEZ DELGADOCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO-TRIATLÓABM758840
LLUIS SOLE BURILLOC.N.MATARO-V1M759839
RAUL CANO VILATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM760838
FRANC JODAR DELGADOGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM761836
ANTONIO GONZALEZ ALVAREZTRIATLO PROBIKE-INTEMPERIEV1M762836
CARLES CALL I VILLALBAC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM763834
RAUL GARCIA LEPEC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-V1M764833
ORIOL JOSEP LOPEZ MARQUEZC.N. VILAFRANCAABM765833
LUISMA MONTERO ALVAREZ V1M766833
ESTEBAN MONJE TRUJILLANOLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM767831
ALBERTO CEBOLLADA KREMER V1M768831
JOSEBA MIKEL ORTEGA AGOTE V1M769829
FERRAN AVILES I TAHULLC.E.MEDITERRANIV1M770829
ALEX PUIGBO   SANVISENSC.E.PICORNELL-ABM771829
JUAN ANTONIO CALERO PASCUACLUB NATACIO RUBIABM772829
JOSE MARIA BALLANO MORENOTRIATLO PROBIKE-INTEMPERIEV1M773828
CARLES COSTA REDONDOC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIABM774828
XAVIER GARCIA CARABÍC.E.PICORNELL-ABM775827
ALBERT PINAZO CAPDEVILAC.E.PICORNELL-ABM776827
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MURILLOCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M777827
MARIANO GONZALEZ GUTIERREZINDEPENDIENTEABM778827
MIQUEL MONDRAGÓN DEVESAC. E. TRIATHLONBCN EUROPOLISABM779826
RUBEN LEON BLAZQUEZTRIATLO-JOVENT 79-ABM780825
JORDI CERRO AMORESC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM781825
DANIEL GALLARDO DIVÍCLUB VO2ABM782824
ROBERT ZSOLT BUDAIC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM783823
XAVIER QUERAL FORCADELLC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM784823
CARLOS LUIS PERELLOC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM785823
JOAN PATSY BRUCHEUROPA SPORTS CENTREJNM786823
JORDI VILA CASTAÑEINDEPENDIENTEABM787822
MARC ABELLA MOLINAC.N.REUS PLOMS-JNM788822
JOSEP NEBOT AGUILARCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIABM789821
DAVID FORISCOT BAJOC.E.T DISTANCEABM790820
JOSE ANTONIO SANTISO FERNANDEZGAVA TRIATLOABM791820
FERRAN VINYALS CORNELLAC.N.MANRESA-V1M792819
JAVIER JIMENEZ MERINO V1M793819
IGNASI DE LA ROSA CASTROC.N.MATARO-ABM794819
FAUSTINO BLANCO MANCEBO V2M795817
ALBERT HERNANDEZ FANECAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M796817
JORDI FERRE ALBIOLCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDSUB23797817
JOAN-CARLES BALLESTER CANTONLA SALLE TRIATLOV1M798816
ISMAEL AYESTARAN VELAZQUEZC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM799815
VICENT GARCIA ARGENTÓINDEPENDIENTEABM800815
CHRISTIAN TÉLLEZ MARCOINDEPENDIENTEABM801814
CARLOS ANTONES POYCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM802813
JUAN CARLOS SEMINARIO APESTEGUI V1M803813
PAU GONZALEZ TORINDEPENDIENTEABM804813
JORDI VERDAGUER MASSANACLUB TRIATLO BERGAV1M805812
XAVIER FORNES ARRABALSECCIO TRIATLO PIRIABM806812
ENRIC DE LLORENS VALERIC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM807811
DAVID ALARCON VILARDELLC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM808811
ALEX SERRANO ROGERC.E. FONDISTES DE LA LLAGOSTAV1M809810
JOSE ANTONIO CIRCUJANO MORALES ABM810809
ALFREDO GRACIA LANAUC. E. PEDALA.CAT  BALAGUERABM811809
JOAN CARLES CASTELLÀ MARCHANTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M812807
JESUS SANCHEZ AGUILARA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLÓABM813807
XAVIER CELMA GAMOCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM814806
VICENTE GRANERO NAVARRO ABM815805
HAMID LOUAH KHATTABITRIATL´H  C.E. L´HOSPITALETABM816804
JOAN GONZALEZ CAPARROSCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIABM817804
JOSE FRANCO BOCLUB E. INEF LLEIDAABM818803
JESUS JAVIER FERNANDEZ ADARVEC.E.PICORNELL-V1M819801
SANTIAGO MORERA LLORCAINDEPENDIENTEABM820801
MIKI CASAHUGA KARTENLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M821801
FELIX AIZPURUA ETXABE ABM822801
SERGI COLOM JACOBC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIV1M823800
XAVIER MENDEZ CAMPSC. ATL. ASCO-RIBERA D EBREABM824799
TONI RIERA SEVILLACLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM825799
DAVID RIERA MALLOLCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESSUB23826799
XAVIER RADRESA ROSSELLÓC.E.T DISTANCEABM827798
GERARD ROSESCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM828798
IVAN ENRIQUE PLABIK3FISHABM829798
SERGI BEL BENEYTOCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM830797
RUBEN CAMINAL SALLENTC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOV1M831797
RAFEL CAGIGOS VILLACAMPATRIATL´H  C.E. L´HOSPITALETABM832797
EMILIO MOLINA GOMEZTRI.TEAM PIRINEU DE GIRONAABM833797
MARIUS FABREGA RIERACLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM834796
JOEL FARRÀ CALVETCLUB E. INEF LLEIDAABM835795
FRANCISCO JOSE TOMAS MORALESC.E. T. MARILLIONV1M836793
JAVIER SIERRA SILESSBRABM837793
HECTOR FRANCO OMEÑACA ABM838793
RAFAEL BETHENCOURTTRIATLO-JOVENT 79-ABM839791
XABIER GOITIA GOITIZ ABM840791
ALFONS MARTINEZ VALLSC.N.MANRESA-ABM841790
XAVIER HERMOSO FARRASC. E. PEDALA.CAT  BALAGUERABM842789
SERGI GONZÀLEZ AGRÀSC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM843787
JORDI PUIGDOLLERS TONDOC.N. VIC-ETBABM844787
VICTOR DE SANTOS MARINA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLÓABM845787
PEDRO REBOLLO DIAZINDEPENDIENTEABM846786
JUAN FRANCISCO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ ABM847785
ANDREU VALENZUELA GARCIAC.E.MEDITERRANIV1M848785
ALBERT SOLEY CASTELLSC. TRI. GRANOLLERSSUB23849785
DAVID PIULACHS ESCURACLUB TRIATLON ARSENAL ABM850784
JOAN BOFILL VISELLACHFXR - FONS X RESISTENCIAABM851783
MANEL VACA LÓPEZC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM852781
JUAN RAMON VELAZQUEZ MOYAA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLÓABM853781
ARTURO GUERRA PARKINSONTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM854780
MARC MUNTAL VILAC.N. VIC-ETBABM855780
JON AZPIAZU TOBAR ABM856779
ALBERTO GOMEZ MILLANC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM857779
ROBERTO RONCHERA RIBERA V2M858779
ALBERT LOPEZ CABALLEROC.N.MANRESA-V1M859777
DANI JUAN SALLESTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M860777
OLAF ZIELINSKIC.N. VILAFRANCAABM861776
CARLOS ANDRÉS RAMÍREZ DUARTE V1M862775
CARLES LERIN MARTINC.N.REUS PLOMS-V1M863775
ORIOL PLANS ROSSELLÓC.N. SANT ANDREUABM864775
EDUARD SANCHEZ CAMPOSC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM865774
JORDI CHECA TRABALCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO-TRIATLÓABM866773
DANIEL GUERRERO NISTALLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM867773
GERARD RICO VARGASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSCDM868772
DAVID RIBAS MASIPU.C. SANT CUGATABM869770
OSCAR CHECA SANCHEZCLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAABM870770
JUAN FRANCISCO BALANYA MARTICLUB TRIATLON ARSENAL V1M871770
FELIX CARMONA POUC.E.PICORNELL-V1M872770
RAUL FUENTE ABRAIRAINDEPENDIENTEABM873769
JUAN CARLOS GARCÍA SERRANOGAVA TRIATLOABM874768
FCO. JAVIER AYUSO PÉREZCLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM875768
ABEL ESCOBEDO CEBRIAN ABM876767
DANIEL SIMON GONI ABM877767
ANGEL MASEGOSA FERNANDEZCLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAABM878766
FERNANDO BORREGA RIBERAC.A.IGUALADA-ABM879765
MARCEL CARRERAS SOLERC.E.T DISTANCEABM880765
JUAN MANUEL FRANCO MARTINEZ V1M881763
JOSE MARIA BARBACHANO LANCINACLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM882762
LLUÍS BUSCÀ PORRASLA SALLE TRIATLOABM883762
RICARD MARI FERRERC.E.PICORNELL-ABM884761
VICTOR CORTINA HONRADOINDEPENDIENTESUB23885761
DOMINGO ROIG VAZQUEZTRIATLO PROBIKE-INTEMPERIEABM886759
LLUIS REY GOMEZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M887757
EDUARDO SESE HERNANDOC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM888757
XAVI PADRÓS FRANQUESAC.N. VIC-ETBABM889757
SERGI FERNANDEZ LLORENTECLUB VO2ABM890757
GONZALO MARIN GARDEINDEPENDIENTEV1M891756
RICARD PASTO LLOBERAASS ATLETICA XAFATOLLSABM892755
CARLES MARTÍ GERINC.N.CATALUNYA-V1M893754
ENRIC SUBIÑA COLLC.N.MATARO-V1M894754
JAVIER PEREZ NUÑEZTRIATL´H  C.E. L´HOSPITALETABM895754
JUAN FERNANDEZ RAMOSCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM896753
GERMAN MARLASCA SUAREZ ABM897753
JACOBO IBÁÑEZ LÓPEZ-CORDÓNLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M898751
SERGI GORDON NAVARROCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM899750
DAVID PÉREZ SANTOSINDEPENDIENTEABM900750
SANTI NAVARRO DIAMANTCLUB VO2ABM901749
GUILLERMO USECHICLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM902749
ALVAR CASANOVA CURTOC.N.REUS PLOMS-V1M903749
OSCAR CREIX NAVARROINDEPENDIENTEABM904748
MARIO PALOU BONELLASS ATLETICA XAFATOLLSV1M905747
ALBERT PLAZA ORDOÑEZINDEPENDIENTEABM906747
JORDI VILARDAGA PRATC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIV1M907747
JOSEP CUBEDO BERGACLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M908746
ALFONSO PABLO MORENO DE ARCOS MORA V1M909745
ELOI MORAGUES PAÑELLAC.N.CATALUNYA-ABM910745
JUAN MIGUEL MORENO RIVERTC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM911745
JOSEP CATALAN PONSCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASABM912745
VICENÇ CASTELLA SERRATRIATLO PROBIKE-INTEMPERIEABM913745
DIDAC GODOY RODRIGUEZCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M914744
JORDI UREÑA LARAC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM915743
MARC MARTINEZ MIRALLESLA SALLE TRIATLOSUB23916743
IÑAKI SANTOS GARCIA V1M917743
XAVIER ANTEQUERA SÀNCHEZCLUB VO2ABM918743
DAVID CAPERA CULLELLC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIABM919742
FRANCESC FREIXAS CARBONELLCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M920742
JONATHAN GOMEZ GARCIAC.N.BADALONA-V1M921741
JOSE MUÑOZ VEGA V3M922741
JOSEP MARIA MORENO FURNERTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M923739
JOSEP PRAT COLOMCLUB VO2ABM924739
JOSE PALMA FEBLESC.N.MANRESA-ABM925737
MARCELO GARCIA PUNCEL V1M926737
VÍCTOR PÉREZ FARGACLUB VO2ABM927735
ANDRES JOSE SUAREZ GALLOC.N.CATALUNYA-ABM928735
LUIS ÁNGEL FERNÁNDEZ ORTEGA ABM929735
FERRAN GARRIGO ARPACLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAABM930734
ARTUR RICART ESPLUGASC.E.MEDITERRANIV3M931733
RAUL CLARAMUNT RUSCALLEDATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM932733
JON CARRO GARCIA ABM933733
DANIEL HERRERA PLANAINDEPENDIENTEV1M934733
JOAN MONROY FLORENCIANOCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM935733
JAVIER GALLARDO FLORENTININDEPENDIENTEV1M936732
EDUARD SOLA MASINDEPENDIENTEV1M937732
XAVI SABATÉ BURILLOLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM938731
LUIS CUESTA CRESPO V2M939731
JOSEP LOPEZ FERRANLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M940729
IMANOL ECHARRI GARCIA ABM941729
JOSE ANTONIO RUBIO GARCIA ABM942729
ANTONIO AMAT VENTURAC.N.BADALONA-V1M943728
CARLOS CASAS FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M944727
GABRIEL BARRIOS HERNANDEZC.E.T DISTANCEABM945727
ANTONIO GORDUN QUILESC.A. RIBAGORÇANAV1M946727
JOAN HERNANDO GUITARTCLUB TRIATLO BERGAABM947727
ALBERT ERENA CABARROCASCLUB TRIESPORT.ESABM948727
ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ NAVEIRAINDEPENDIENTEABM949727
MANEL AUDI VALLSC.N.REUS PLOMS-V1M950725
GERARDO MENDEZ FERNÁNDEZGAVA TRIATLOV1M951724
JORDI GAVALDA BERNALINDEPENDIENTEABM952723
JOSEP MARCÓ OLIVÉCLUB TRIESPORT.ESABM953723
ALEIX CARBONELL GARCIAC.A.IGUALADA-ABM954723
GERARD FUMANYA SALVANSC.N. VIC-ETBJNM955721
GERMAN GARROTE BORRULLC.N.MATARO-ABM956721
ORIOL RAMON  SAURIINDEPENDIENTEABM957720
DAVID CUBEDO BERGACLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM958720
MARC SABATA CASTELLANATS SPORT SAABM959720
AGUSTIN RISUEÑO MARTIN V1M960719
FERRAN VILA PEREZSECCIO TRIATLO PIRIABM961719
ALBERT PUIG VILARTRIATHELITEABM962719
JESÚS MARTÍNEZ CARRERACERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIABM963718
JOEL GOMEZ FARGASRAYOTEAM BARCELONAABM964717
MIGUEL MARTINEZ  V1M965717
ANGEL MELÉNDEZ BORRÁS SUB23966717
PEDRO AMO GONZALEZ ABM967717
DAVID SANDOVAL CUENCAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M968717
JAVIER MEDINA DÍAZTRIATLO OLESA-V1M969715
CARLOS GÜEMES LÓPEZ ABM970715
VICTOR MARIN CASANOVASC.N.MATARO-V1M971713
CARLES DE LA VIUDA  AGUILARCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM972713
ARNAU BELLAPART LAS HERASC.N. VIC-ETBABM973713
DANIEL LAFORET LOPEZC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM974712
CARLOS RAMIRO PEREACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM975711
DAVID VENDRELL CUÑATP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLÓABM976711
FRANCISCO MANUEL ARIZA QUINTANA C. E. PEDALA.CAT  BALAGUERABM977711
XAVI REYES SALAMANCAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM978709
JOAN JOSEP ARTERO MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M979709
HARITZ GAZTELU GARDE ABM980709
SANTI COLLELL LLEONARTB-B TRIATLÓ L´AMETLLA V.V1M981707
JUAN JOSE DIAZ ALONSO V1M982707
JORDI MOYANO BERMEJOTRIATLO-JOVENT 79-ABM983707
DIEGO GONZALEZ MARTÍNGAVA TRIATLOABM984707
JOAN MONTANER SOLDEVILAINDEPENDIENTEV1M985706
LLUIS QUEMADA MASANAINDEPENDIENTEABM986706
RAMON VALLESPÍN MONLEONCLUB VO2ABM987705
ENRIC SALVANS MORATOC.N. VIC-ETBABM988705
AGUSTIN BORDES MONTIA V2M989705
FERRAN ESCALANTE GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM990705
ENRIC FERRAN BENNSTROMCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESV1M991705
VÍCTOR CUSÍCLUB TRIATLON ARSENAL SUB23992705
JOSE LUIS ORTEGA EGEAINDEPENDIENTEABM993704
ISIDRE OT PADILLALLICÈNCIA DE DIASUB23994703
FELIX SAEZ DE JAUREGUI ABM995703
CARLES CLARAMUNT RUSCALLEDATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M996703
RAMON CAMARGO GARCIAC.N.MOLINS DE REI-ABM997702
ORIOL MULET BORRASINDEPENDIENTEABM998702
ALBERTO JAVIER MORENO GARCIACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM999702
SERGI PEREZ DORDAC.N.MATARO-ABM1000701
ENRIC VICENTE ANDRESTRIATLO OLESA-V1M1001701
DAVID MORILLAS BAÑOSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1002701
JESUS LOPEZ SANTOSCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M1003699
SERGI CINCA MORROSCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASABM1004699
JOSEP  M. ALMIÑANA MUNTANECLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM1005699
MARC BLANQUE GARCIATRIATLO BICISPRINTABM1006697
DAVID MOSTEIRO GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1007697
ALFREDO OLABEGOIA VENTURINI V3M1008695
XAVI GÓMEZ GARCÍAGAVA TRIATLOABM1009695
MANEL ARNAU CROSASB-B TRIATLÓ L´AMETLLA V.ABM1010695
MARC REYES CAMPSTRIATLO OLESA-ABM1011694
EMILI HERNANDEZ ROVIRARAYOTEAM BARCELONAABM1012693
JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ GARCIAC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIABM1013692
JORDI PEY PASCUALTRIATLO VILANOVAABM1014691
DAVID CASTOL GAMBOACLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM1015691
IVAN ROVIRA DOÑATECLUB VO2ABM1016689
JORDI BOSCH ANDUIGC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1017689
JORDI SOLER SACRISTANU.C. SANT CUGATV1M1018689
GUILLEM PEREDA GIJÓNCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLJNM1019688
SINFORIANO AGUILERA CASTROINDEPENDIENTEABM1020687
JOSEP MORANTE MARTINEZCLUB VO2V1M1021687
MANUEL PEINADO CASTILLOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1022686
XAVIER MARTIN ENSENYATC.E.PICORNELL-ABM1023685
FRANTZ GARCINCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAJNM1024685
MARIUS BLANCH PLANASC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1025683
SALVADOR PONCE ZAMUDIOGAVA TRIATLOV1M1026682
BERNARDO AVILA GARCIACLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM1027681
VICTOR ORLANDO PACHECO GONZALEZCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM1028681
IGNASI SANTAFÉ VENTEOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1029681
FERNANDO DEL BARRIO CARRILLOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1030679
JORDI POU CAMPSTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1031677
JOSEP LLUIS FRANCH HERNANDEZTRIATLO OLESA-V2M1032676
JOSEP SOLE VALLDAURAC.N.MANRESA-ABM1033675
DAVID ROMAN PEREZ DE LA LASTRALLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M1034675
JAVIER FRANSITORRA VIÑASINDEPENDIENTEABM1035675
CARLES ESTRADA GONZALEZTRIATLO VILANOVAABM1036674
MIQUEL COMELLA OLIVECLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M1037673
CARLOS FERNANDEZ DOBARROC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM1038673
ALEIX CHUECOS TORRASCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1039673
RICARDO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ ABM1040671
PAU DAVI ROCAINDEPENDIENTEABM1041671
OSCAR MERCADE LOPEZTRIATLO VILANOVAABM1042671
DIEGO DE LA TORRE MORALESTRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM1043670
CÉSAR THOVAR PÉREZCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIV1M1044669
JAIME CEBRIAN GAGOINDEPENDIENTEABM1045668
SERGIO GONZALEZ SANTOSRAYOTEAM BARCELONAABM1046667
FR. XAVIER PI HEREDIAFXR - FONS X RESISTENCIAABM1047667
CARLES GARCIA MARTINEZC.N.CATALUNYA-SUB231048667
JACINT TIÓ BRAGADOC. E. TRIATHLONBCN EUROPOLISV1M1049666
JAUME PASSARELL BEYAINDEPENDIENTEABM1050665
RAUL COLL NOGUÉTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1051665
MARCOS RASTRILLA ANTÓNCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1052665
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1053664
JAVIER MONTOYA MEDINATRIATLO VILANOVAABM1054664
CARLES HEREDIA ESPAÑAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1055664
JOAQUIN PERIBAÑEZ PLUMEDCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIV1M1056663
IKER FERNANDEZ IZAGUIRREINDEPENDIENTEABM1057661
RAFAEL CHUECA BLASCOKRONOS TRIATLÓV1M1058660
IÑIGO RUBIO EIZMENDICERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIABM1059659
TOMAS GOMEZ FERNANDEZ ABM1060657
JOAQUIM SERRA SELLARÈSC.N.MATARO-ABM1061655
JORDI COS CORTECANSASS ATLETICA XAFATOLLSV1M1062655
ISRAEL TURULL   FORNSC.E.PICORNELL-ABM1063653
AGUSTÍ SOLÉ VELLVÉINDEPENDIENTEABM1064652
COSME PON PALMATRIATLO VILANOVAABM1065651
ALEXANDRE GRACIA ROVIRACLUB 226 LONG DISTANCEV1M1066651
ALBERTO LOPEZ BONACHERAC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM1067650
JORDI AYMERICH BALAGUERÓASS ATLETICA XAFATOLLSV1M1068649
DANIEL ESCOLÀ GARCIAC.N.MANRESA-ABM1069649
XAVIER RIBERA SABATÉINDEPENDIENTEABM1070648
JORDI CANTO CESPEDESC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1071647
DIEGO CUADRADO GAYTANCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1072647
DARIO QUIROGA PEREZINDEPENDIENTEABM1073646
ALBERT MARTIN TORONDELCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM1074645
ALEXIS GUERRA DE GRAUINDEPENDIENTEABM1075645
MARCO ANTONIO NUÑEZ ABELEDO ABM1076645
DAVID COROMINAS CASANOVAC.N.OLOT-ABM1077644
MARCEL RODRIGUEZ MORENOC. TRI. GRANOLLERSJNM1078643
JESÚS ABELLÁN GÓMEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1079642
JOSEP SANMARTÍ PUJOLCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM1080641
ALFREDO BERNAL SANTOSCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM1081641
JORDI PRAT MARTINEZRAYOTEAM BARCELONAABM1082641
ZOTT CHRISTOPHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M1083639
JOSE ALBERTO MARTINEZ MAGANC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM1084639
JORDI FERNANDEZ PIMASINDEPENDIENTEABM1085637
PEDRO BENACH VALLVERDUTRIATLO-JOVENT 79-V2M1086636
ENRIC PESO RUIZC.N.CATALUNYA-V1M1087636
VICTOR RODRÍGUEZ ORTIZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSSUB231088636
JAVIER ARANDA ANDREUCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIABM1089635
JOAN NEBLEZA MIRABENTCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM1090635
JORDI PAZ MARAVERA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLÓABM1091635
DAVID CACERES GARCIASECCIO TRIATLO PIRIABM1092634
RAMON COMAS JORDACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO-TRIATLÓABM1093633
MANUEL BROTO SALGUEIROC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM1094633
JAVIER LOPEZ PIÑOLCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM1095633
FRANCISCO PAZ GOMEZC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-SUB231096633
MARCIAL VAZQUEZ MENDEZMON BIKE & RUN TRICBMABM1097632
IGNACIO TUSQUETS MAÑECLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1098631
EMILIO JOSE JUAREZ SANCHEZ ABM1099631
JOSEP MARTOS CASTILLOCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM1100631
IVAN NADAL DE MATAINDEPENDIENTEABM1101630
ALFONS SANCHIS COTCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM1102629
SANTI CORRAL CASALSCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM1103629
FRANCISCO JAVIER DIAZ GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1104629
ANDREU HUIZINGA POLCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1105629
SERGI SIERRA NAVARROC.T.S.J.ABADESSESABM1106627
JORDI CASANOVA CLUSELLSCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM1107627
SERGIO GONZALEZ CAÑALLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1108627
DANIEL VILANOVA ANGLESB-B TRIATLÓ L´AMETLLA V.V1M1109627
DAVID TRIADU VILARDELLCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESSUB231110625
JOSEP BONET OLIVARTLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1111623
GUSTAU RALUY BRUGUERATRIATHELITEV2M1112623
ORIOL DALMAU ROSETCLUB TRIATLÓ MANRESAABM1113623
JAVIER CARVAJAL PICHELRAYOTEAM BARCELONAABM1114623
SERGI LOPEZ SILVAINDEPENDIENTEABM1115621
CARLOS SISCART GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1116621
BERNAT VALLS MATEUINDEPENDIENTEABM1117621
DAVID MILAN GARCIAC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1118620
ANGEL MARIN TARIFACLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESV1M1119619
SERGI MENDOZA MARTINC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1120617
DANIEL FERRAN LLAVANERASC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM1121615
RAUL PEREZ MARTINEZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1122615
GUILLEM GARRO TOMILLEROC.E.MEDITERRANISUB231123615
GONZALO MUÑOZ DOMINGOCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1124613
MANEL SOLER BECERROLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M1125613
JONATAN ROYES BUISANTRIATLO-JOVENT 79-ABM1126613
EDUARD SADURNI DE LA TORREINDEPENDIENTEABM1127613
COSME PON PALMATRIATLO VILANOVAABM1128613
MARC UTGES RIBALTAC. E. PEDALA.CAT  BALAGUERABM1129611
CARLES PUNSI RIBUGENTCLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESABM1130611
MIQUEL GUERRERO SOLERC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-SUB231131611
ISAAC IDIARTE VALLSCLUB ESPORTIU CALAFELL RUNNERSABM1132609
EDUARD COLLADO ALSINACLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM1133609
ELIO BARCO HERNANDEZC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM1134607
XAVIER VALLRIBERA GUERREROCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASABM1135607
NELSON GUMBAU PIOINDEPENDENTABM1136605
DANIEL VILLENA FRESQUETCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1137603
JORGE LOPEZ CALATRAVACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1138603
JOSE LUIS BELVIS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M1139603
JOAN PEREZ ROJASCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM1140603
JOSE LUIS BELMONTE GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1141601
JON ONANDIA GARROTRIATLO VILANOVAABM1142601
JAMES MACKENNAC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM1143601
GERMAN MASSO BRANGWINCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M1144601
ENRIQUE BORRÀS CAMILLERICLUB VO2ABM1145597
OSCAR DOMENECH SAGARRACLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM1146595
XAVIER CARRILLO GÓMEZTRIATLO-JOVENT 79-ABM1147595
OSCAR MARIN BALAÑACLUB VO2ABM1148593
DAVID JIMENEZ ZAFRATRIATLO-JOVENT 79-ABM1149593
SERGIO MARTÍN FERRERI3 TRIATHLONABM1150593
RAFAEL GOMEZ VELEZC.N.MANRESA-V1M1151593
CARLES HERNANDEZ RODRIGOTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1152593
JORDI JOU OLIVERASLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1153593
FELIU CORONADO JUSTICIAC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM1154591
JOSEP MANEL TAPIA ORTIZTRIATLO OLESA-V1M1155590
MANUEL SUAREZ GARCIAC.N.MONTJUIC-V3M1156590
DAVID SOLIVA RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1157588
RUBÉN BOTÍA GARCÍATRIATL´H  C.E. L´HOSPITALETABM1158587
VALENTI COTS BAYLINACLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAV1M1159585
IGNASI SERRA ORTIZINDEPENDIENTEABM1160585
JOAN TOMÀS I ACOSTAINDEPENDIENTEABM1161585
PEP COMAS SOLERC.E.T DISTANCEABM1162584
DANIEL ALONSO PEREZINDEPENDIENTEABM1163584
MARIO GONZALEZ MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1164583
JOAN BENACH VALLVERDUTRIATLO-JOVENT 79-V1M1165583
ARKAITZ BERISTAIN GARCIA ABM1166583
DAVID GONZALEZ BOZASKRONOS TRIATLÓABM1167581
JEAN FRANÇOIS MIRTRIATHLON CATALANV1M1168581
FRANCESC XAVIER ALSINA FLETASCLUB TRIATLÓ MANRESAV1M1169581
OLAF ZIELINSKIC.N. VILAFRANCAABM1170581
JORDI GARCÍA LASHERASINDEPENDIENTEABM1171581
JOSEP MARTI COROMINASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1172577
NIL CAMARASA CAPILLAC.N.REUS PLOMS-JNM1173577
JEAN PIERRE BAURIER CASANOVASINDEPENDIENTEV1M1174577
FERRAN HEREDIA POVEDAC.E.PICORNELL-ABM1175576
JUAN VALSERA  ROBLESCLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESABM1176575
BERNAT GORDUN  QUILESC.A. RIBAGORÇANAV2M1177575
BLAI SANCHEZ PERONAC.N.MATARO-JNM1178575
FRANCISCO ROMERO MERCHANTGAVA TRIATLOABM1179575
HECTOR LUNAR RAVENTOSC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM1180575
LUIS BADOSA PASCUALC.N.MOLINS DE REI-ABM1181575
ANTONIO DOMINGO ALONSOLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1182573
JOAN ANTONI SOLA MARTINEZTRIATLO BICISPRINTABM1183573
VICTOR CORDON DELGADOCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAABM1184571
RAFAEL ALONSO JURADOLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1185571
PERE ALBACETE GALLARTCLUB NATACIO CENTELLESABM1186571
TOMÀS CORREDOR PÉREZCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOV1M1187570
DAVID MUELAS TIRADOLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1188569
JOAN GIL ARNAUTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1189569
ENRIC SERRA PRUNESC.N.MANRESA-JNM1190569
JORDI ISERNINDEPENDIENTEABM1191567
EMILI LLOPART CODINAGAVA TRIATLOV2M1192567
XAVIER MARTIN HIGUEROC.E.PICORNELL-ABM1193567
JORDI PUIG REGASINDEPENDIENTEV2M1194566
JOAQUIM BAIXERAS ILLAMOLACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1195565
DAN COSTA CAPDEVILAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1196565
ALBERTO CEAMANOS MONTEROCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M1197565
MANEL COLL FREIXANETINDEPENDIENTEV1M1198564
JORDI MORATO SANTAMARIASPINNINGDELBUENO.COMABM1199563
RAMON WENCESLOA SANCHO HIDALGORAYOTEAM BARCELONAABM1200563
DAVID CABANILLAS BARBACILLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1201561
CESAR DEL ESTAL VENDRELLCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1202561
RAFA MOMBIEDRO CASTELLARNAUC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM1203561
XAVIER LLADÓ MANAUTAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1204559
JUAN LUIS LOPEZ TOLEDANOGAVA TRIATLOABM1205559
XAVIER MEDINA PALAUC.N.MONTJUIC-V1M1206559
JOAN SALVADOR ESCALA ARNAUTRIATLO VILANOVAV1M1207559
MIGUEL LOBERA JONESCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM1208559
ALEX CASTAÑO CUELLARCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1209557
ADAM DIAZ DALMAUCLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM1210556
JOAN RAMON PUJOL BANÚSFEECABM1211555
NACHO DE BUFALA RIBASINDEPENDIENTEABM1212555
FERRÁN BOFILL BARGUÑOC.E.T DISTANCEABM1213555
ALBERT CASAS MEYALA SALLE TRIATLOABM1214553
JOAN GRAS SOLERTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1215553
MARC BOVE BALLESTECLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM1216553
VICENTE BLASCO LUZU.C. SANT CUGATABM1217553
ROGER BARRANCO PONSC. E. TRIATHLONBCN EUROPOLISABM1218551
JESUS LUIS ANDREU ESCARTINC.N.CATALUNYA-V2M1219550
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ CAYUELAINDEPENDIENTEV2M1220550
EDUARD ALVAREZ BALLESTERINDEPENDIENTEABM1221549
OSCAR SERRANO TRINIDADRAYOTEAM BARCELONAABM1222549
JOAN SOLE CANALCLUB TRIATLO BERGAABM1223549
DAVID BLAS PAREJALLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M1224549
ORIOL PUEYO VALLETCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM1225549
THOMAS ROHDE KRISTENSENLA SALLE TRIATLOABM1226547
POL BEÀ NAVARROINDEPENDIENTEJNM1227546
MARC DINARESU.C. SANT CUGATABM1228545
JAUME CELADA ROURACLUB VO2ABM1229545
SEAN RONNIE HILLCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1230545
ERNESTO PEREZ CATALANCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGSUB231231545
CARLES VALIENTE BAYONTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1232543
JORDI ABAD GIMENEZA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLÓABM1233543
OSCAR TORRES FALOMIRC.A.IGUALADA-ABM1234543
NOÉ ARGELICH FERREIRA C.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM1235543
JAUME XAVIER RAMIREZ FERRÉC.N. VILAFRANCAABM1236541
RAMON CORTINA SUBIRANALLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M1237541
DAVID MORENO PÉREZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1238541
PERE FRANCITORRATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1239539
ANTONI PAREJA CARRILLOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1240539
JUAN CARLOS ORTIZ JIMENEZLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1241539
DAVID GARCIA ROMANTRIATL´H  C.E. L´HOSPITALETABM1242539
RUBEN NAVARRO GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM1243539
JORDI RAMON SEDOCLUB VO2ABM1244538
ALBERT ZORRILLA NEBOTC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIV1M1245537
ALFREDO MARCOS ESPARZAC.T.S.J.ABADESSESV1M1246537
OSCAR RUBIO GÓMEZFACVAC TRIATLOABM1247535
JORDI BANCELLS GARCIACLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM1248534
DANIEL MONTESINOS PEREZC.N. SANT ANDREUJNM1249533
FERNANDO ASENSIO GOMEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1250533
MIGUEL ANGEL CARRERAS RODRIGUEZC.N.CATALUNYA-ABM1251532
MARC VILLACAMPA BLASICLUB E. INEF LLEIDAABM1252531
CARLES IGLESIAS CASASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1253531
JAUME CASANOVAS VIDALFXR - FONS X RESISTENCIAV1M1254529
LUIS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ CASTILLEJO ABM1255529
SALVADOR PARTEGAS AMATCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASABM1256529
FRANCESC SORIGUERA MARTÍLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1257527
SANTI CHINCHILLA CANOCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM1258527
MARC SANJAUME CALVETC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1259525
JAUME SABATÉ SASPLUGASLA SALLE TRIATLOABM1260525
JOAN ESCARRABILL TIOASS. ESP. DIEDREABM1261525
CARLOS HUERTAS NADALTRI.TEAM PIRINEU DE GIRONAABM1262523
ANTONIO MANUEL ARCO TORRESC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIABM1263523
JESUS DEL RIO GABASTRIATL´H  C.E. L´HOSPITALETV1M1264522
XAVIER PERTEGAS SENDERINDEPENDIENTEV1M1265521
JORGE MUÑOZ BISSIERAYOTEAM BARCELONAV1M1266521
JORDI ROVIRA DOÑATEC.N.MATARO-ABM1267521
BENJAMIN ESTEVE KAYCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1268521
ISIDRE BANCELLS SABORITC.N. VIC-ETBABM1269521
XAVIER PARADELL CANOC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM1270521
RAFA AZUAGA MARTÍNGAVA TRIATLOABM1271519
GERARD PANISELLO ESCRIGINDEPENDIENTEABM1272519
JOSÉ LUIS CID GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1273519
JOAN MANUEL MASIP CASADOC.N.SABADELL-V1M1274519
VICENÇ MATA DURAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1275518
DAMIAN ORTIZ BOTELLAGAVA TRIATLOABM1276517
GUILLEM SEGURA LOPEZLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1277517
JONATAN VILLALONGA VILLEGASCLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESABM1278517
XAVIER BASSOLS PUIGTRIATLÓ GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M1279517
GABRIEL CAMPISTOL PRUJACLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM1280516
ANDREU IZQUIERDO VIVARSPINNINGDELBUENO.COMV1M1281515
ALBERT GRAU ESCARRE ABM1282515
JAVIER LACAMARA GONZALEZ ABM1283515
JOSEP GARCIA BROSSAC.N.SABADELL-ABM1284515
JUAN CARLOS OCHOA MENDOZAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1285515
JOAQUÍN MORENO DURÀRAYOTEAM BARCELONAABM1286515
CARLOS MALO GRACIA ABM1287513
DAVID SOTO FERNANDEZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM1288513
ALBERT ALGADO ENSEÑATC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM1289513
JUANJO COCA GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM1290511
JOAN RAMON PRÓFUMO VENTURATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1291509
MARC GRAU NICOLASINDEPENDIENTEABM1292509
JOAN  MARC FONS VILAGRASACLUB BTT MONTBIKEV1M1293509
KARIM PÖRTZGENCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM1294509
JOSEP RICART ARENASCLUB VO2V1M1295508
JOSEP NARRO PUERTACLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM1296507
FRANK VIEITEZ TABOADAC.N. VILAFRANCAABM1297507
RAUL CABRERA DIAZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1298507
PEDRO FORNIES PEREZC.N.SABADELL-V2M1299505
XAVIER RODRÍGUEZ DE MIQUELCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M1300505
OSCAR TORRES LLORENTEC.N.MATARO-ABM1301505
ANTONIO BONILLA AGUILERAC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM1302505
SERGIO GALINDO MORENOC.T.S.J.ABADESSESABM1303505
EDUARDO PEDREIRA COLLAZOTRI.TEAM PIRINEU DE GIRONAV1M1304505
SERGIO TORRES LOPEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1305503
JOSEP PARAREDA POUSC.A. XALOCV1M1306502
FRANCISCO JOSE MOLINA CAÑIZARESC.E.MEDITERRANIV1M1307501
RAMON TRIBÓ CRESPOASS ATLETICA XAFATOLLSABM1308501
SERGI RICO VARGASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1309501
JORGE JOSE TORRAS BIDEGAINCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1310499
ALBERTO MARTIN LEALLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1311499
PERE MONCAS MIRALLESINDEPENDIENTEV1M1312499
ALFONSO CID GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1313497
JOSEP MIR CASALSINDEPENDIENTEV2M1314497
MARCOS ROMERO CRIADOCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1315497
VICTOR ALGUERO GRACIAC.N. VIC-ETBABM1316495
RICARD CESARI GÓMEZ-ESCALONILLASECCIO TRIATLO PIRISUB231317495
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ VEGACLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM1318495
DANIEL SANCHEZ ROBLESTRIATLO BICISPRINTABM1319493
ELOI RUART ALABAUTRIATLÓ GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M1320493
DAVID NAVARRO RAMIREZRAYOTEAM BARCELONAV1M1321493
TONI BALCELLS FABREGATLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M1322493
JOSE MARIA RODRIGUEZ CARMONAC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIABM1323491
JOAQUIM COMAS ROCACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO-TRIATLÓABM1324491
FRANCISCO JAVIER HERENCIA DIAZCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASABM1325491
SANTI ESTRAGUÉ PÉREZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1326489
CRAIG OLIVERTRIATLO PROBIKE-INTEMPERIEV1M1327489
MARIANO MENDEZ CABRASC.N.MANRESA-V2M1328488
VICTOR DEL PINO MIGALLONCLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANSABM1329487
JOSE MANUEL HUETE HUETESBRABM1330487
J.IGNACIO CELONECLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM1331487
ANGEL BUSQUETS PORTCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESV1M1332487
IVAN MONTESINOS, CRESPOLA SALLE TRIATLOABM1333486
JAVIER LEON DE LA FUENTEINDEPENDIENTEV1M1334485
CARLOS GOMEZ LOPEZGAVA TRIATLOABM1335485
ROGER PASARELL VIÑASC.N. VIC-ETBABM1336483
JOSE MIGUEL MELLADO RODRIGUEZTRIATLO-JOVENT 79-ABM1337483
DAVID MILÁN OLIVAGAVA TRIATLOABM1338483
ANGEL LUIS NORIEGA PEREZAGRUPACIO ESPORTIVA MINERVAABM1339481
XAVI LATORRE  CONEJOSGAVA TRIATLOABM1340481
JAVIER BELVIS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1341480
DAVID MOLERO TRUJILLOGAVA TRIATLOABM1342479
PAU BARBAT OLIVESTRIATHELITEABM1343479
SEAN RONNIE HILLCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1344479
JAVIER IZQUIERDO DEL ARCOTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM1345479
GERARD RAMS GUERREROCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM1346479
DANIEL GARCIA NIETOKRONOS TRIATLÓABM1347477
FRANCESC CABALLE NOGUERINDEPENDIENTEV1M1348477
ANDRES ORTIZLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M1349477
ROGER BESORA NOYAC.N.CATALUNYA-V1M1350477
PAU CORTADAS GUASCHBARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBABM1351475
JOSE ANDRES COLLADO ABM1352475
CARLES PEREZ MARTINEZCLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAABM1353473
JORDI PI PUJOLINDEPENDIENTEABM1354473
FERRAN CHAVERO FRAILEC.A. XALOCSUB231355473
RAFAEL AGUILERA OCAÑACLUB TRIESPORT.ESABM1356471
MARC RUBÍ PRATC.E.T DISTANCEABM1357471
MARC GISPERT  GIRONC.E.PICORNELL-ABM1358471
GABRIEL HERNANDEZ RAMONCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM1359469
FRAN VALLE CARRASCOLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1360469
JOSEP GORDI SERRATINDEPENDIENTEV2M1361468
JOSEP Mª MUNTAL  AMADORTRIATLO BICISPRINTABM1362467
DAVID FABRA LERIAC. E. TRIATHLONBCN EUROPOLISV1M1363467
JOAN PUNTI LOPEZCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM1364467
JOSEP SORIGUERA BLANCHC.A.IGUALADA-V3M1365467
ANDREU DICHOS MUÑOZINDEPENDIENTEABM1366465
ALBERT ROMERO ROMEUINDEPENDIENTEABM1367465
LLUIS MARIA BORRERO CLARAVALLSC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM1368461
CARLOS CIERCO GARRIDOC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM1369461
JAVIER PORCEL NOGALESCLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAABM1370461
DAVID GUINART NARVAEZC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1371461
DAVID LLIBRE GRAUPERALLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1372461
ANGEL VIÑETA NEVADOC.T.S.J.ABADESSESV2M1373460
ISIDRE GUITART PERERAC.N.MANRESA-V2M1374460
ENRIC SERRANO MURTKRONOS TRIATLÓABM1375459
SALVADOR GÁZQUEZ JUANLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M1376459
XAVIER MARTINEZ MUÑOZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1377459
TONI LOPEZ CRUZCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM1378458
FRANCESC PUJOL ALONSOC.E.PICORNELL-V1M1379458
JOSE MARIA CERVERA PRATKRONOS TRIATLÓV1M1380457
JORDI ARNAU ARNAUCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM1381457
JUAN PI MIRAC.N.CATALUNYA-V2M1382457
DAVID BELVIS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1383457
JUAN MANUEL GARCIA CORDOBARAYOTEAM BARCELONAABM1384455
MARC ESTEVE VIVESC.N. VILAFRANCAABM1385451
ORIOL CAÑELLAS PUJALSCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM1386451
ADAM GOLDTHORPCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1387449
ANDRÉS PLAZA MOYACLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTSUB231388449
JOAN SUMSI COLLINDEPENDIENTEABM1389449
MARC RODRIGUEZ GARCIACLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESABM1390449
JOSE MARTINEZ MENDEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1391449
CARLOS PEREZ RAMIREZC.A. XALOCABM1392447
JOAN CANELA SERRANOCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM1393447
ORIOL NOMEN ESCODACLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM1394445
MARCOS LINÉS PALAZÓNINDEPENDIENTEABM1395445
MARC GUARDIOLA LUCASC.N.BADALONA-ABM1396445
JORDI VIEDMA HERNANDEZCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M1397443
MARC ORIA ALONSOTRIATLO-JOVENT 79-ABM1398443
MARC IGLESIAS BADIAINDEPENDIENTEABM1399441
JUAN JOSE POVEDA URBANOCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM1400441
JOAQUIN JOSE CARRILLO RECHEC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1401441
ERIC CINCA CARRILLOLA SALLE TRIATLOJNM1402441
LUCAS RUIZ PEINADOGAVA TRIATLOABM1403439
GERARD JUAREZ ALMENDROSGAVA TRIATLOCDM1404439
SERGI MANERO GRICEC.A. XALOCV1M1405439
MARCUS KALLENBACHC. E. TRIATHLONBCN EUROPOLISV1M1406439
FRANCISCO MANUEL AGUILAR ARIZATRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM1407439
ALBERT ALBACETE DAVINSC.N.MANRESA-ABM1408437
POL UBACH TRABALINDEPENDIENTEABM1409437
FRANCESC DOMÈNECH ROCACLUB NATACIO CALDESABM1410435
DAVID LOPEZ RUIZCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASABM1411435
ALBERT COLOMER LOPEZTRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM1412435
MATEU CRESPÍ ALEMANYINDEPENDIENTEV1M1413433
ALFONSO JOSE PAREDES CONESAC. ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLABM1414433
JOSE MANUEL GONZALVEZ GARCIACLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M1415431
CARLOS FRAILE OLIVACLUB NATACIO BARCELONAABM1416431
MIQUEL UBEDA MASCARELLCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M1417429
CHRISTOPHE LLENSETRIATHLON CATALANABM1418429
SERGIO DELGADO SEGURACLUB NATACIO BARCELONAABM1419427
LLUIS PLANAGUMA GRIFOLC.N.MOLINS DE REI-V1M1420427
ISMA FRANCO CARCASESCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M1421427
ORIOL SERRA CAMÚSDIAF TRIATLOABM1422427
JOAQUIN BUSTO GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1423427
FRANCESC LLADO RIBAC.A.IGUALADA-V2M1424427
SERGI SAEZ DAMASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSJNM1425425
ALBERT BACARDIT GRASC.A.IGUALADA-ABM1426425
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA PORRASC.N.MOLINS DE REI-ABM1427425
PERE VENDRELL SOLSONAC.N.MOLINS DE REI-V1M1428425
DALE BEACHKRONOS TRIATLÓV1M1429425
DANIEL PEDREIRA AGUILARINDEPENDIENTEABM1430425
MARTI CARMONA POUINDEPENDIENTEV1M1431421
ALFREDO MARTIN GOMEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1432421
ALBERT TOLOSÀ JUNOYC.N.CATALUNYA-SUB231433421
XAVIER VILLASEVIL PAUCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1434421
GERMAN PERALTA AGUILARCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1435421
JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ MARINC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1436419
SERGIO MEDRANO VAN DOGENC.N.SABADELL-SUB231437419
PEDRO BORGEO MATEOC.E.PICORNELL-ABM1438419
JOAN MELE VIDALINDEPENDIENTEABM1439419
DAVID GARCIA MANZANERATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1440417
JORDI PADROS GOMEZASS. ESP. DIEDREABM1441417
ALEJANDRO CATALAN CASTROCLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANSABM1442417
ADAM GOLDTHORPCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1443415
MIGUEL CASTILLO QUESADAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1444415
JAUME TERES COSTACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1445413
JOSEP MARIA CASANOVASINDEPENDIENTEV1M1446413
XAVIER CASAÑAS FERRERKRONOS TRIATLÓABM1447413
JOAN RAMON CASTELLÓ SALVADORC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM1448413
MARIO ESCORZA FERNANDEZC. E. TRIATHLONBCN EUROPOLISABM1449411
XAVIER ARGÜELLO DAVILAINDEPENDIENTEABM1450410
JOSEP CORTS CREIXELLKRONOS TRIATLÓABM1451409
IGNASI GAMEZ SALVADORAYOTEAM BARCELONAABM1452409
JAVIER GOMEZ GIBAJAINDEPENDIENTEABM1453409
HECTOR VENTEO FERNANDEZC.N.BADALONA-V1M1454407
XAVIER GRUBER PUJOLINDEPENDIENTEABM1455407
JORDI VALLDEPERAS YZAGACLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIV1M1456403
DANI CAMPO FERNANDEZC.N.BADALONA-ABM1457403
JOAN CARLES GONZALEZ BLAZQUEZCLUB TRIESPORT.ESABM1458402
ANTONIO GRACIA MARTININDEPENDIENTEV1M1459401
ANTONIO PAREJA MOCHALESTRIATLO OLESA-V2M1460401
JOAN RAMON MARTINEZ ESCORIZATRIATLO VILANOVAV1M1461399
ANTONI JURADO MARTINC.E. TERRASSASPORTS V1M1462399
JOAQUIN GIRALDEZ FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM1463399
FERRAN GIMENEZ NAVARROTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONSUB231464399
SEBASTIA MONCUSI RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIESPORT.ESABM1465397
JORDI CASTEL NEGRILLOTRIATLO BICISPRINTABM1466397
DAVID CRUZATE PALOMOC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIABM1467395
JOSEP ANTONI GONZALEZ PUIGCLUB VO2ABM1468395
JUAN CRISTOBAL MARTIN ALCARAZINDEPENDIENTEABM1469395
FRANCISCO JAVIER RUMBADO IZQUIERDOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1470395
CARLES GUERRERO SANTIAGOKRONOS TRIATLÓSUB231471394
VICENÇ CLOTET ANTUNEZC.N.MANRESA-V3M1472394
JAVIER JIMENEZ PUEYOINDEPENDIENTEABM1473393
JORDI AGUSTÍN PÉREZRAYOTEAM BARCELONAABM1474391
MANEL BOLAÑOS PUJOLCLUB NATACIO CENTELLESV1M1475391
JOSEP TEIXIDO RECORDAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M1476391
ABEL ISIDRO SAN NICOLASSBRABM1477389
MOISÈS COSTA BOSCHINDEPENDIENTEV1M1478389
ALEJANDRO APARICIO ESTREMSLA SALLE TRIATLOSUB231479389
JAVIER BADIA RABASSALA SALLE TRIATLOABM1480389
MARC TORO GARCIABIK3FISHABM1481387
PERE CACERES HATEROTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1482387
DANIEL TUDELA MARTINEZC.T.S.J.ABADESSESV1M1483385
FRANCESC FONTANILLAS PUIGDEFABREGASCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM1484385
IVÁN IBAÑEZ CARMONAC.E.T DISTANCEABM1485385
ANTONI TAMAYO MILLANCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV2M1486384
JOAN SOLER CINCACLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASABM1487383
FRANCISCO COLLE PEREIRAINDEPENDIENTEABM1488383
JUAN MARIA DE HARO BARBEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1489383
ALBERT GRACIA LACALLETRIATLO VILANOVAABM1490383
TONI MIRO MARCOC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M1491383
MARIO SAUMELL AZCÓNKRONOS TRIATLÓV1M1492381
VICTOR ALBERT BARBERATRIATHELITEV1M1493381
FRANCESC ROCA BOLETCLUB E. INEF LLEIDASUB231494381
ALEJANDRO PORCEL SANTACANACLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM1495379
JORDI BORONATDIAF TRIATLOABM1496377
CRISTIAN CARCI LÓPEZGAVA TRIATLOV1M1497375
MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ RIBERACLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESV1M1498371
SALVADOR CUADRADO CABELLOC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM1499371
ANDREU BARTUI CASANOVAC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIV1M1500371
MIQUEL FERRON SOLÀC.N. VIC-ETBABM1501371
CARLOS AZNAR SÁBADOSBRABM1502371
IGNACIO AYALA ORTIZ ABM1503369
GUILLEM MASDEU SARRETINDEPENDIENTEABM1504369
CRISTIAN NAVARRO ARENASKRONOS TRIATLÓABM1505369
RAMON CONESA BAGUENACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M1506369
ENRIC COLLADO GILIINDEPENDIENTEABM1507369
MARC MONTESINOS MARTINEZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1508367
MARC FERNANDEZ SOLECLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM1509365
LLUÍS LOPEZ MERINOINDEPENDIENTEABM1510365
MANUEL ALCANTARA MORALC.N.SABADELL-V1M1511363
ANTONIO SERRANO MOYANOC.N.MATARO-V1M1512361
JOAN CUEVAS SANCHEZQ SPORT TRIATLOABM1513361
OSCAR RUFETE CASTAÑÉRAYOTEAM BARCELONAABM1514361
SANTIAGO ANGUERA TARRAGÓINDEPENDIENTEABM1515361
MANUEL MARTIN JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLON ARSENAL V1M1516359
PABLO DURANINDEPENDIENTEV1M1517359
TONI FERRE NAVARROC.E. TERRASSASPORTS V1M1518359
GERARD FRANCH MARGARITTRIATLO OLESA-ABM1519359
DAVID BERNARDO SABANESTRIATLO OLESA-ABM1520359
DAVID GIRONES ANDRADECLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM1521359
MATEO BERNAL MANEROC.N.REUS PLOMS-JNM1522357
CARLOS GRIMAL SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1523357
JAUME CAMPOLIER BONETCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1524357
JORDI FONOLLOSA  MAGRINYAINDEPENDIENTEABM1525355
FCO.JAVIER TOBAR DELICADOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1526355
FRANCISCO MARTIN ESCOBARINDEPENDIENTEABM1527353
DANIEL DURO DEL AMOCLUB VO2ABM1528353
ALBERT JUHÉ BRUGUÉTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1529353
RUBEN DURAN MARTININDEPENDIENTEV1M1530353
ISMAEL VILLAR EGUSKIZAKRONOS TRIATLÓABM1531353
ANTONI MONDRAGÓN DEVESAC. E. TRIATHLONBCN EUROPOLISABM1532351
XAVIER ESCORIZA CASTILLOINDEPENDIENTEABM1533351
XAVI ALVAREZ ESTANYGAVA TRIATLOABM1534349
CARLES MORERAS MUÑOZCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESV1M1535349
MARC ROCAFULL FAJARDOKRONOS TRIATLÓABM1536349
ALBERTO ROJAS GARCIACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M1537349
XAVIER ALOY CALAFC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M1538349
MIQUEL XUBET ALBERTRAYOTEAM BARCELONAABM1539345
PABLO GUARDIOLA MOLLAINDEPENDIENTEABM1540345
ABEL ZAOUCHE CALVOC.N.SABADELL-JNM1541345
VICENS CARMONA MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1542343
HILARIO GONZALEZ ABREGOINDEPENDIENTEABM1543343
JOAN MIQUEL RIVERA CINCATRIATLO OLESA-ABM1544343
JOAN BOADA SOLERCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDV2M1545343
SERGI GONZALEZ PEREZ DE LOS COBOSINDEPENDIENTEABM1546342
XAVIER POCH CRUZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M1547341
RAUL ABELA ARBUESC.N.REUS PLOMS-CDM1548341
JOSE MARIA MORALES HERNANDEZC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIV1M1549341
OMAR LAARBI LOMBASC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1550339
MARIO MESTRE MARTINEZTRIATLO PROBIKE-INTEMPERIEV2M1551339
DIEGO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZBIK3FISHABM1552339
DANI FABRE ANGUITAC.N. VIC-ETBABM1553337
JOSE CORTES AUTONTRIATLO BICISPRINTABM1554337
CESAR LOPEZ RODRIGUEZC.N.SABADELL-JNM1555335
ERNEST GAVALDA GUTIERREZC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1556335
CARLES MATAS JOSEC.N.CATALUNYA-V2M1557335
CESC BATLLO FARRIOLC.N.SABADELL-ABM1558333
PEDRO NUNCIO  HERNANDEZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV2M1559333
JORDI ROMAGOSA ZUBIBURUINDEPENDIENTEABM1560333
FRANCISCO ANTONIO GALIANO GOCHICOA V1M1561331
JOAN ROIG PUIGCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1562331
GUILLERMO TUÑI PICADOC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIV1M1563331
CHRISTIAN GARCIA VALLETRIATLO PROBIKE-INTEMPERIEABM1564325
JULIO MEROÑO SALVATIERRACLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTV1M1565323
SALVADOR SABORIT BRACEROSCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1566321
FIDEL LEON PEREZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1567321
VICENTE TERCERO FLORESKRONOS TRIATLÓABM1568321
FRANCESC LUQUE LOPEZC.N.SABADELL-V1M1569317
FRANK ALONSO PAILLISSÉSECCIO TRIATLO PIRIABM1570315
MARC PASTOR PORTASCLUB VO2ABM1571313
JAVIER CAVERO SAEZC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM1572313
JORDI FARRÀS MUÑOZC. ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLV1M1573313
PERE MASSONI OLIVESC. ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLV1M1574311
JUAN ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ROLDANTRIATL´H  C.E. L´HOSPITALETABM1575311
RUBEN GARCIA ROLDANINDEPENDIENTEABM1576309
ANTONI SALANOVA ROCAC.A.IGUALADA-V2M1577309
JAUME VALLS BORRÀSINDEPENDIENTEV1M1578307
DANIEL TOMÀS SOLERINDEPENDIENTEABM1579307
WOLFGANG PAUL RAUCHHOLZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1580305
JORGE JORDANA SALAZARINDEPENDIENTEABM1581305
SERGIO DE LA VARGACERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIABM1582303
JORDI PUIGDOLLERS NABAULA SALLE TRIATLOABM1583301
JAVIER MADURELL MORROSINDEPENDIENTEABM1584299
XAVIER VILATERSANA FLIXINDEPENDIENTEABM1585297
CARLES PADROS PASCUALTRIATL´H  C.E. L´HOSPITALETABM1586295
JORDI RIBERA FLORESINDEPENDIENTEV1M1587295
JAUME COMAS MONGAYCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO-TRIATLÓV2M1588293
ALBERTO ROIG MARZALA SALLE TRIATLOV1M1589293
BORJA CASAMITJANAINDEPENDIENTEABM1590293
ORIOL ASENSIO RIBERAC.N.REUS PLOMS-JNM1591291
LOUIS FERRAN SCHMIDT TORTCLUB TRIESPORT.ESSUB231592291
MARC BARRANCO PONSTRIATLO OLESA-ABM1593291
JESUS SANCHEZ PIÑEIROC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1594289
JOSÉ GABRIEL PÉREZ FRANCOC.E. T. MARILLIONV2M1595289
XAVIER CRESPI RIBERAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1596289
OTGER FERRER INDEPENDIENTEABM1597287
FREDERIC FILLAT BASINDEPENDIENTEV2M1598287
MARC RERSAC.E.T DISTANCEABM1599285
MARC VIÑAS SANTANACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1600285
PERE MALLARACH MACIASC.N.OLOT-V2M1601285
YANN GASLAINCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM1602283
PABLO TAPIA SOLERC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOV1M1603283
ÒSCAR ESTREMS GUAJARDOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1604283
JORDI DASCA CAVALLERC.N.SABADELL-V1M1605281
SALVADOR BARRIS   PEÑAC.T.S.J.ABADESSESABM1606281
SALVADOR PLANAS BACARDITC.N.SABADELL-ABM1607279
SERGIO MARTINEZ ZABAL ABM1608279
JOSE Mª LLIGOÑA DOMENECHCLUB TRIATLON ARSENAL V2M1609277
JOAQUIM GRAÑEN VALLSINDEPENDIENTEV1M1610277
CESC MAS VIDALCLUB TRIATLO BERGAV1M1611277
MARIANO CARMONA SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1612271
JOSEP BEUMALA BUSQUETC.N. VILAFRANCAABM1613271
XAVIER MARTORELL RAMSCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M1614271
MIQUEL ANGEL SIMON BARALDESC.N.CATALUNYA-V2M1615269
CHARLES HAMILTONDIAF TRIATLOV1M1616269
JORDI ANGLÍ SALLARÉSCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM1617269
J. ORIOL CASADEMUNT SATORRETRIATLO-JOVENT 79-V1M1618267
FERRAN COLL LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1619265
JOSÉ ANTONIO MEDINA JIMÉNEZTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM1620263
BORJA ESTRADA SALAVERRAYOTEAM BARCELONAABM1621261
JOSEP CARRERAS PADRÓSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1622261
AITOR FRANCO PEIDROINDEPENDIENTEABM1623259
JUAN PATIÑO NEIRATRIATLO BICISPRINTABM1624257
ALBERT CATLLÀ ROVIRATRIATLO VILANOVAABM1625257
ALEX CASAUS CARMONARAYOTEAM BARCELONAABM1626255
JAVIER CHAVERRI MARGELICLUB BTT MONTBIKEV2M1627255
LLORENÇ PUIG NOGUERCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOV1M1628253
ANTONI YESTE BOIXINDEPENDIENTEABM1629251
FRANCISCO MARIN PALLISERKRONOS TRIATLÓABM1630249
SERGI CRISTIN MARTINEZC.BIKE AREA LLAGOSTERAABM1631247
DANIEL LIÑAN FERRERINDEPENDIENTEV1M1632247
SEBASTIÀ SARABIA ABELLANCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M1633245
RICART GARCIA SANCHEZC.N. VIC-ETBABM1634245
CARLOS ALMANSA BERENGUERINDEPENDIENTEV1M1635245
FRANCESC ROMAN GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM1636245
PERE RAMONEDA BONASTREINDEPENDIENTEV1M1637243
AUGUSTO DAVID CRUAÑES LEEC.N.SABADELL-V1M1638243
FRANCISCO VIZCAINO RECIOINDEPENDIENTEV2M1639241
JOSEP OCAÑA PRESCOLICLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM1640241
AQUILINO BERDEJO LAZAROCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1641237
XUS SAEZ ALARCONCLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAABM1642237
DAVID ANAYA GILINDEPENDIENTEABM1643235
JOAN ANTONI DOMENECH CUERVOC. E. TRIATHLONBCN EUROPOLISV1M1644235
MARC GARFELLA RUIZINDEPENDIENTEABM1645233
ANTONI FREIXAS CORONASCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1646233
JOAN GRAS CABUTÍTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV2M1647229
ALEX AMORES RUIZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1648227
DAVID ESCUDERO RODELASCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1649227
STEPHANE CARMONATRIATHLON CATALANV1M1650225
STEFANO ALLASIATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1651225
CARLES OLMO REBULLINDEPENDIENTEABM1652223
CARLES DEBON UTIELTRIATLO PROBIKE-INTEMPERIEABM1653221
MIQUEL CASANOVAS BAIGETC.E.PICORNELL-ABM1654219
FERNANDO PRUÑONOSA GUILLEMCLUB VO2V1M1655219
XAVIER HERENCIA SANCHEZC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM1656217
ANDREU FABREGAT ROSSELLKRONOS TRIATLÓABM1657215
ISAAC GALCERA ZAMORARAYOTEAM BARCELONAABM1658213
JORDI REINA BELMONTECLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAABM1659207
XAVIER PERELLÓ BÉRNIAC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM1660207
MIQUEL CARALT RIERAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1661203
MARCELO ORTEGA CASTELLANOTRIATL´H  C.E. L´HOSPITALETABM1662203
JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ CUARTEROCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M1663199
JOAQUIM RITORT FARRANTRIATLO PROBIKE-INTEMPERIEV2M1664199
JOAN A. FERRI PASTORINDEPENDIENTEABM1665197
FELICIANO GARCIA BAUTISTATRIATLO OLESA-ABM1666195
FABRICE CURTYINDEPENDIENTEV1M1667193
DAVID VALL MASDEUCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM1668191
JOAN VERGES MORENOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1669189
JAUME FONT OLIVELLAC.N. VILAFRANCAABM1670187
JAVIER QUINTANA APARICIOC. E. TRIATHLONBCN EUROPOLISV1M1671183
FREDERIC DESUTTERC.E.T DISTANCEABM1672181
DOMINGO EXPÓSITO IBAÑEZCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO-TRIATLÓABM1673179
JORDI CORTINAS FERNÁNDEZKRONOS TRIATLÓABM1674179
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ ARIZATRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM1675179
ANDRES LERMOS EXPOSITOC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1676175
GERMAN MASCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESV1M1677173
JOAQUIM BRUNED ADRAU.C. SANT CUGATV1M1678169
PEDRO DIAZ PEREZTRIATLO OLESA-V1M1679169
DAVID PENAS BORRELLCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1680167
XAVIER BOSSA ATMETLLOC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOV1M1681165
TONI NOE FREIXASC.N.MATARO-V3M1682165
SERGIO VAZQUEZ CASADOLA SALLE TRIATLOABM1683165
RAMON CASALS GARCIACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M1684163
PATRICIO COBO LEONCLUB MINDUNDIS TEAMV1M1685161
EMILIO FERRER CORCHUELOC.N.CATALUNYA-V2M1686157
VICTOR ALMIRALL HORNAINDEPENDIENTEABM1687157
DANIEL FERNANDEZ MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1688155
XAVIER GARCIA ESTEVECLUB VO2ABM1689155
FERNANDO GUERRICO GAZPIOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1690153
SERGI TARREGA CARMONASECCIO TRIATLO PIRIABM1691153
ALBERT CALVO MORENOCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1692153
ENRIC AMOROS ORPELLACLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDV2M1693151
SONIA PEREZ ROBLESCLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAABM1694147
TONI COLOMO CRUZCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO-TRIATLÓABM1695147
MARC ADALID PARRAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSCDM1696145
ARNAU SANCHEZ COLLINDEPENDIENTEABM1697145
NOEL GRAU DIEGUEZSECCIO TRIATLO PIRIABM1698141
XAVIER PÉREZ ARRANZBARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBABM1699141
LUIS GORDON ARCOC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIV1M1700139
JORDI FLOTATS CASASNATS SPORT SAABM1701135
JUAN CORTES FUENTESTRIATLO-JOVENT 79-V3M1702133
MOISES CAMPS GÜERATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1703129
JULIO RAMONET CARRILLOC. E. PEDALA.CAT  BALAGUERABM1704125
FERRAN LASTRA GINÉCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1705103
JOSEP MARIA TOMAS FIGUERASC.N.OLOT-ABM170695
ANTONIO RIOS RUIZC.N. VILAFRANCAV1M17070
JOSEP RAMON COSTA COSTACLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASABM17080
ISMAEL VICENTE JOYERAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM17090
JOSE VEGA MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M17100
XAVI MENA PONSINDEPENDIENTEABM17110
JOSE LUIS MUÑOZ ARENASINDEPENDIENTEABM17120
MARC CERRATO TOMASTRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM17130
JUAN MANUEL LEON MORENOCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM17140
PEDRO CARMONA FERNÁNDEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM17150
ALBERT IDAÑEZ SABATERCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIABM17160
DAVID CAMPOS CUCARELLAINDEPENDIENTEABM17170
FRANCESC SALA SABRAZESINDEPENDIENTEV1M17180
XAVIER ESPRIU CALVOBARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBV1M17190
DAVID GOMEZ VALBUENAINDEPENDIENTEV1M17200
MARC BAQUERO FABREGASCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIABM17210
ENRIC CORDER LOPEZC.N. VIC-ETBV1M17220
JOSE RAMON RIBES GUTIERREZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M17230
CESAR MARQUINA PEREZ DE LA CRUZC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM17240
WILLIAM RIBASTRIATHLON CATALANV1M17250
JEAN BARANDETRIATHLON CATALANV1M17260
ALVARO GIMENO SANTOLARIAINDEPENDIENTEV2M17270
JORGE GUZMAN JUANIZC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM17280
PETER URBANEKCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAV2M17290
LEONARDO MINAKRONOS TRIATLÓABM17300
ENRIC VILAMAJO FONTANETC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV2M17310
TONI FLORIACH I PUIGINDEPENDIENTEV1M17320
IGNASI TOMAS LOPEZ-DORIGAINDEPENDIENTEABM17330
MANEL GUTIÉRREZ RODRÍGUEZGAVA TRIATLOV1M17340
XAVIER COROMINAS ABRILSBRABM17350
RAMON BARRULL GUIUTRIATLO VILANOVAV1M17360
LLUIS GARCIA PAREDESCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM17370
PAU MATAS PERICASINDEPENDIENTEABM17380
MANEL SABATE FERRANCLUB TRIATLÓ MANRESAV2M17390
JAVIER GIMÉNEZ FERRÁNDIZKRONOS TRIATLÓABM17400
TONI GONZALEZ MUÑOZC. E. TRIATHLONBCN EUROPOLISABM17410
FRANCESC ALEMANY MATEUINDEPENDIENTEV1M17420
MIQUEL RISPA BOTANCHC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOV1M17430
XAVIER GOMEZ DE CASTROTRIATLO OLESA-V1M17440
RAFAEL BEJARANO LÓPEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM17450
FERNANDO MUÑOZ HERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEABM17460
ANGEL MERCADAL DALMAUC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM17470
JOAN CARLES MARCH PANIZACLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESV1M17480
LLUIS FIGUERAS CASANOVASCLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESV1M17490
NARCIS COMBIS COLOMERCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDV1M17500
EDU REVIDIEGO HERNANDEZCLUB ESPORTIU ALT EMPORDAABM17510
JOAN JOSEP VERDAGUER GIRONESCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESV1M17520
PERE PLANAS CAMPSCLUB TRIESPORT.ESV1M17530
JOAN FIGUERAS DURANCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM17540
MANEL VAZQUEZ MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M17550
JOSEP VECIANA CARBONELLCLUB BTT MONTBIKEABM17560

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32