RANQUING TEMPORADA 2011-2012»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
ROGER MIRABET BULLICHINDEPENDIENTEJNM11915
SERGI MATAS LARGOTRICBM-CALELLASUB23M21870
MIQUEL SOLÉFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM31745
IVÁN BUSTOS LARACLUB ESPORTIU Z5SUB23M41735
JOAN GOMILA ANGLADAFLOR DE TRIATLÓSUB23M51704
DANIEL RATERA RAMOSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB23M61679
ALBERT TORRES CARLES C.N. REUS PLOMSV1M71678
TONI MANZANEQUE GUITARTC.N. VIC-ETBABM81673
MANOLO GONZALEZ CUEVASOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV2M91670
MARTI SENDER PRADOSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM91670
ROBERT MAYORAL SERRANOC.N. SABADELLV1M111668
PERE MARQUINA PEREZ DE LA CRUZCLUB TRIATLO ANDORRAV1M121646
JOSEBA ARANA ESCALADAC.E.T. DISTANCEABM131632
CARLOS GRACIA CALETCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAABM141622
MARC SANCHO ESPASAC.N. REUS PLOMSJNM151580
JUAN ANTONIO MADUEÑO CALDERONCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV2M161542
GERARD BAELLA ESPLANDIUCLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRAV1M171532
RUBÈN MASNOU RIBASC.N. VIC-ETBV1M181522
ALBERT SOLÉ SALCEDOC.A. IGUALADASUB23M181522
JOAQUÍN LÁZARO DÍAZFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICCDM201514
MARC ORELLANAPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM211512
OSCAR ESTORACH SOLC.N. REUS PLOMSABM221510
RAFAEL GUERRERO BRAVOC.A. XALOCV1M231508
MARC LABRADA BOSCHPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M241492
FERRAN VINYALS CORNELLACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M251416
SERGI SANCHEZ GRAUC.N. REUS PLOMSV2M261414
ALEIX RIBERA FLORESCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM271396
JORDI GONZALEZ BAUTISTAC.A. XALOCV1M281372
MARIO ARROYO ALCOBATRIDIRABM291368
JOSEP MARTINEZ CORTESC.A. IGUALADAABM301366
RUBEN LUIS MARTINEZC.N. VIC-ETBABM311364
FCO. JOSE ALMANÇA DA SILVACERDANYOLA CHV2M321324
DAVID MUIÑO TERRADASINDEPENDIENTEABM331298
RAFAEL RUIZ DELGADOGOO SPORT CLUBV1M341284
ANTONIO MARTOS GARCIACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M351242
JAVIER DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZC.E. RAYOTEAMABM361226
JONATHAN BERROCAL LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM371210
CARLES MATAS JOSEC.N. CATALUNYAV3M381206
CARLES RAMOS ABELLANCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M391176
RAMON LLADO RIBAC.A. IGUALADAV1M401162
CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ RUIZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M411074
JOSÉ MARÍA BEA GONZÁLEZINDEPENDIENTEABM421066
TOMAS CORREDOR PEREZCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOV2M431004
JORDI RELATS MORENOFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM441000
ALBERT JIMENEZ GARCESC.N. MATAROABM441000
ERNEST LOPEZ PUIGVERTFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICSUB23M441000
JAUME ARNALOT GARCÍACLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM47992
ENRIQUE BARAJAS OJEDAPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM48985
ENRIC BOLDU ROIGC.E. RAYOTEAMJNM48985
GUILLEM ROJAS MORENOCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM48985
JOSEP LLUIS FRANCH HERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV3M51978
ANDRES EDUARDO DIAZFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM52970
ALIAKSEI TRAKHIMCHYKTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM52970
BERTRAN GUASCH PARERAU.C. SANT CUGATABM52970
TONI PALLARES GRIMACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M55955
NADIR BOURAS MOUSSAOUITRICBM-CALELLACDM55955
JOSE LUIS CANO VILLANUEVAC.N. MATAROV2M57945
FERRAN BALCELLS PICARTCLUB TRIATLÓ L'EIX DE NAVÀSABM57945
PEDRO JOSÉ PRADA SAN ROMÁNINDEPENDIENTEV2M59938
PAU NOGUERA SALMERONCLUB NATACIO MINORISAJNM60935
ORIOL PADRÓS VERAT3R TRIATLOABM60935
ABEL ALMODOVAR MORALESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM60935
LLUIS BORRAS CONTRERASGOO SPORT CLUBABM63926
ROGER MANYÀ VALENZUELAASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSSUB23M64925
SERGIO MATA ASEJOCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M64925
DEHEZ AMAURYFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM64925
SERGI SOTILLO COSTACLUB NATACIO OLOTJNM67915
JON SALETA THOMENINDEPENDIENTEV1M67915
JAUME WÄGER PONSCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLACDM69905
LUCAS CHIRICOC.E.T. DISTANCEABM69905
CARLOS GIMENEZ HOYASC.E. PICORNELLV1M69905
ALBERTO MONTES OLIVACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM72895
SERGIO GONZALEZ SANTOSRICHARD CALLE TRIATLO CLUBV1M72895
POL PUEYO SOLÀCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40SUB23M72895
MARC COMELLAS GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM75890
ALEX MATESANZ SALVADOT3R TRIATLOSUB23M76885
CHRISTIAN MÉNDEZ JAROTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM76885
ANTONIO ROLDAN GOMEZFLOR DE TRIATLÓABM76885
GORKA ADOT JIMENEZ V1M79880
ORIOL MARIMON CASTELLTORTC.A. IGUALADAABM79880
ALEX SAURA BENAZETINDEPENDIENTEABM81875
MIGUEL BARRERO DURÁNINDEPENDIENTEV1M81875
EKAIN ARAIZ RENTERIA V1M83870
JOSEP COLOME SOMOZAC.N. SABADELLV3M83870
JORDI GARCIA BERMÚDEZGAVA TRIATLOSUB23M83870
JOAN REIXACH ABRILCLUB NATACIO OLOTCDM86865
MANUEL LLORET ZARAGOZIC.E.T. DISTANCEABM86865
FERNANDO MONTULL LABRADOR ABM86865
ISAAC PUIG LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM89860
RAUL SÁNCHEZ ALCARAZC.E. PICORNELLV1M89860
DANIEL VELASCO GARCIAABSOLUT SPORTABM89860
JON ARNEDO PALOMARES V1M92855
RAUL LORENZO MASEDAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM93850
AXEL BADIA CELMACLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAJNM93850
VADO BALAGUE VILABELLACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV2M95846
SERGI LASHERAS RABIONETTGCBINNABM96845
ENRIC RIGAU BAULIDAINDEPENDIENTEV1M96845
ORIOL PALAU I FERNANDEZU.C. SANT CUGATABM98840
DANIEL PERALES CARBONEROCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARV1M99838
JUAN DE GISPERTINDEPENDIENTEABM100836
SERGI BERMEJO BARNILSC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M100836
JOSEP BADIA CALDERONGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM100836
RAÜL CARRIZOSA PEDROLC.N. VILAFRANCA V1M100836
LUIS ARIAS GARCIAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM104834
ALBERT HERNANDEZ SERRANOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSJNM104834
SIMÓN JIMÉNEZ MARINCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAABM104834
JOAN CUCURELL RAVETLLATC.E.T. DISTANCEABM107832
EDGAR RUESCAS URBINAFLOR DE TRIATLÓCDM107832
CARLES SANTASUSANA BAYONAC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M107832
OSCAR GOMEZ FERNANDEZTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM110830
ROB MULDERSINDEPENDIENTEABM111828
JORDI CHECA TRABALCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM111828
ALEX CARRERAS FABREGATC.E. PICORNELLV1M113826
ANGEL SERRAT GARCIACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM113826
PAU CASAS SERRATSFLOR DE TRIATLÓCDM113826
FRANK GARCIA SOLERUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M116824
IVAN ROCA TORRENTEC.N. MATAROABM117822
JOAN MONFORT GUIMERÀC.E.T. DISTANCESUB23M117822
MIKEL LASA ERLE V1M117822
AMAND REDONDO BRUNETCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M120820
EUGENI PRIETO SORIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M120820
JOSE FRANCISCO MUÑOZ CUEVASCERRR IGUALADAV1M122818
FRANCISCO JESUS TOMAS CASTELLSAGUECLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M123816
VICENTE JOSE MARTIN GARCIA V1M123816
IÑAKI MORET MARTINEZASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSCDM123816
ALBERT MARTINEZ SEDOPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M126814
JACOB SANCHEZ PAREJACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOSUB23M126814
JORDI FERRERAS JEREZCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAABM126814
MANUEL BODEGO LOPEZC.N. SABADELLV1M129812
JAVIER BONNIN JORDIASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSSUB23M129812
JONATHAN GALÁN CARRACEDOFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM129812
ENRIQUE DEL REY PEDREGOSAC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M132810
JORDI VIDAL MONCUNILLCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M132810
JORDI MUELA CASTROFLOR DE TRIATLÓABM132810
MARCOS RASTRILLACERRR IGUALADAABM135808
SAMUEL DELGADO NIETOC.A. IGUALADAABM135808
ROGER GUAL RUIZCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAABM135808
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ MUÑOZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M138806
SANTI SANCHEZ ALMAZANUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV2M138806
TONI MONTERO ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M140804
MARC FONT PIINDEPENDIENTECDM140804
RAUL RUIZ JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM140804
DANIEL ALARCON VILAFLOR DE TRIATLÓV1M143802
DIDAC LORENTE GRACIAINDEPENDIENTEABM143802
CARLOS MORENO TIERNOC.N. SABADELLV1M145800
JAVIER CASTRILLO MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEABM145800
CARLES PONS PEREZCLUB TRI5UABM145800
FRANCESC LOPEZ MARISCALCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM148798
SERGI MIRÓ PUIGVENTOSPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M148798
RAÚL PÉREZ LIMONCHIINDEPENDIENTEABM148798
ROGER TORRES BOSCHC.E. KATOA BARCELONAJNM151796
XAVIER VIDAL FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO PROSANABM151796
JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ ALBAC.N. VIC-ETBABM153794
JORDI CANTÓ CÉSPEDESCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYABM153794
DIEGO FERRIZ DEL REY ABM153794
ENZO MONTEFUSCO DEL PINOCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYJNM156792
JORDI SERRANO MOLEROTRI2WINABM156792
JULIO CARDO CAÑADASC.E. TRIPLAY LLOBREGATV1M156792
ADRIAN ASENSIO TOBARRAC.E. NO TE PARESABM159790
MANOLO MUÑOZ RODRÍGUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM159790
CRISTIAN ARROYO CESPEDESCLUB TRIATLO PROSANABM161788
XAVIER GALLARDO ROMANC.N. SABADELLV1M161788
XEVI GALLART GARANGOUTGCBINNABM163786
ARTUR CRUZ BARONINDEPENDIENTEABM163786
JOAN ALARCON VILAFLOR DE TRIATLÓABM163786
MARCO BUCCIINDEPENDIENTEV1M166784
OSCAR BERTRAN AGUILARCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARV1M167782
CARLES GARCIA DELGADOC.E.E. SANT GERVASIV1M167782
JONATAN ALCARAZ CLUAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM169780
BRUNO MONTEFUSCO DEL PINOCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYJNM169780
JORDI GONZALEZ BAROTRI2WINV1M169780
XAVIER SOLÀ RUBIOC.N. VIC-ETBABM172778
PATRIK NIKLASSONINDEPENDIENTEABM172778
CARLOS GONZALEZ-TARRIO AGUILARC.N. CATALUNYAABM174776
PIETRO MERELLO COLOMÉINDEPENDIENTEABM174776
MARC VALLS I JULIÀT3R TRIATLOSUB23M174776
SERGI SÁNCHEZ CORDEROC.A. IGUALADAABM177774
PABLO LARTATEGUI ACLE SUB23M177774
ÁNGEL GARCÍA-CASILLAS DEL RIEGOCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLASUB23M179772
VICTOR DOBAÑO LAZAROPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M179772
RAUL SANCHEZ TORRES ABM179772
SERGI PI BOLTAC.N. CATALUNYAABM182770
OLEGUER BOSCH CARREIRASTGCBINNABM182770
MAURO MONACOINDEPENDIENTEV2M182770
CARL NORDBECKINDEPENDIENTEV1M185768
XAVI VIVES VILACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM185768
SERGI ALIAGA TORRENSASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSSUB23M185768
IGNASI FÀBREGUES BARCELÓCLUB BTT MONTBIKEABM188766
ALVARO CLERICO RODESCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M189764
ANDRES BENITO GARZON ABM189764
LUCIANO FISCHERTRANSTRIATLONV1M191762
ALBERT OLCINA PUIGDEVALLTGCBINNV1M191762
LLUIS REY GOMEZC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M193760
PELAYO CORONADO BLASCOCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAABM193760
JOAN PRIETO MARTOSC.A. IGUALADAV1M195758
SERGIO MENA FUNCIAT3R TRIATLOABM195758
ERIK CUEVAS MASSAGUÉCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLASUB23M195758
EDGAR GAIG DIEGUEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESV1M198756
MARC VILA MIARONSC.N. VIC-ETBABM198756
MARC LUENGO BLANCOC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M200754
HUGO FERRÁNDIZ SANROMÀ INDEPENDIENTEV1M200754
DIEGO INFANTEINDEPENDIENTEABM200754
ENRIC BUCH RIPOLLCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M203752
ANDREU MONTERO CAMACHOCLUB NATACIO OLOTV2M203752
JORDI NOMDEDEU HERNANDEZC.N. SANTA PERPETUAV1M203752
MARC VILAREGUT I SOLERCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOV1M206750
ENRIC MIQUEL PICÓINDEPENDIENTEABM206750
SERGIO BURON DE LA TORREC.A. IGUALADAABM206750
JOSE LUIS GARZON LANDABASOCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAABM209748
RAÚL PIÑA CASTETCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAABM210746
DAVID IGNACIO PARRAGA VITALICLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOV1M210746
FRANCISCO COLLE PEREIRACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M210746
JOAN CARO PRADOSC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLOV1M213744
FERNANDO MAHAMUD MAHAMUDC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M213744
DAVID LUARNA GARCIACLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAABM213744
ASIER GONZALEZ BAZA V1M216742
MANUEL PALOMINO SCHÄTZLEININDEPENDIENTEABM216742
ORIOL BRUGUERA SUPERVIAC.N. MATAROABM218740
ÓSCAR ABIZANDA ZUHEROSCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAABM218740
EUSEBI PUJOL TORRADEFLOTCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM220738
FRANCISCO JAVIER ROMERO GARCIA V2M220738
SANTI BARRERA MARTINEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M220738
GAIZKA ARANBURU ERAÑAINDEPENDIENTEV1M223736
FERRAN CONILLERA VILARFLOR DE TRIATLÓABM223736
JOAN BAPTISTA SUGRANYES LIÑANACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M225734
DAVID MARTINEZ MARTINEZCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M225734
JORDI FORTIÀ BATALLÉTGCBINNABM227732
GOUJON XAVIER LUCIEN JEANINDEPENDIENTEV2M227732
FRANCESC MORA MARCHALINDEPENDIENTEABM229730
JOSEP LLEONART SUBIRANAPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M229730
JUAN CARLOS MARIN SANCHEZCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAABM231728
DAVID JURADO GUILLENC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM231728
JUAN ANTONIO CRESPOCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M233726
JAUME MORA MARSELLESINDEPENDIENTEABM233726
JESÚS NIÑO PRUANOGAVA TRIATLOABM233726
JORDI BADIA SOLERCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M236724
VICENÇ CLARENA RIERAC.N. SABADELLV1M236724
ENRIC ALTAYO VINYALSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M238722
RAIMON GARRIGAFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV1M238722
ALBERTO PRADOS CORREDORCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM240720
ANTONIO SANCHEZ ESCRIBANO V1M240720
ALEJANDRO LARRACHEAC.N. MATAROV1M240720
VICENTE BLASCO LUZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M243718
ANTONIO JARAICES JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV1M243718
JOEL VILA FARRECLUB NATACIO OLOTABM245716
EDMON MARTINEZ MARTIPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM245716
HENRI BIJNENINDEPENDIENTEV2M245716
KERNAN HEINZINDEPENDIENTEV2M248714
PAU MOLIST PUJADASC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23M248714
JORDI VENDRELL AUMATELLTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M248714
RICARD BLANCAFORT OMENATC.N. VIC-ETBV1M251712
OSCAR ARNALOT PORTELLACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM251712
MANUEL GARCIA LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M253710
MARC VILAMANYA LOPEZCLUB NATACIO OLOTABM253710
JORDI VIDAL VILASECAC.A. IGUALADAABM253710
MARC SUREDA CELAYAITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM256708
DAVID SANCHEZ GONZALEZC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM256708
RICARD BRUINDEPENDIENTEABM256708
ENRIQUE COLLADO LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM259706
ABEL SERRA SUCARRATSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM259706
DANIEL SEGURA ELVIRAC.A. IGUALADAABM261704
PAU PLANAS MARQUESINDEPENDIENTEV1M261704
ANTONIO FERRER FERRER V1M261704
JOSEP VIÑOLAS MADAULAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M264702
NACHO ALCARAZ RUBIOTRANSTRIATLONV1M264702
RAUL LOZANO GÁMEZCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAABM264702
KEVIN TARANCON SANTOSINDEPENDIENTEABM267700
ENRIQUE MIR FUERTESFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM267700
QUIM NICOLAU JORDAC.N. MATAROABM267700
XAVI PALAU BALASCHCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAABM270698
PEDRO HARO ORTEGAPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM270698
SERGIO JURADO GOMEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM272696
JUAN CARLOS OLAYA CUENCA V2M272696
ERIC IZQUIERDO BAASTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM274694
FRANCISCO MIGUEL AVILES MARTINEZ V1M274694
XAVIER FARRÉ BALSÀINDEPENDIENTEABM276692
JONATHAN MENDEZ LÓPEZCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM276692
ROGER SEGUI SARDATRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM276692
JOAN GIROL JASANADAINDEPENDIENTEABM279690
NICOLAS SAENZ BRIASCOTRANSTRIATLONV1M279690
RAMON FIGUERAS MONERCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLABM279690
MARC LLENSA BOUINDEPENDIENTEV1M282688
EDUARD OLLER PRIVATINDEPENDIENTEABM282688
MAIKEL SEGURA FERNÁNDEZ V1M282688
MARC CORDOBA CASANOVASCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYV1M285686
SERGI CATALÁN YÁÑEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAABM285686
ADRIAN ARRUFAT PEÑAC.E. RAYOTEAMSUB23M287684
ALBERT SANMARTI BAROINDEPENDIENTEV1M287684
JORDI HERNÁNDEZINDEPENDIENTEABM287684
BERNAT CABALLERO HERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M290682
ANTONIO LLAMAS CAMBACLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARV3M290682
DANI VILLOLDO ROLDANINDEPENDIENTEABM290682
JOSE R BERTOLIN EDOINDEPENDIENTEV2M293680
RAFAEL LLAMAS URBANOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM293680
ALBERT ALTEMIR SANCHOINDEPENDIENTEV1M293680
XAVI ALVAREZ ESTANYCLUB TRITRAININGABM296678
ALEJANDRO TORO TOMASCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM296678
JORDI RIVAS GÓMEZC.N. VIC-ETBABM296678
JUAN CARLOS SEMINARIO APESTEGUI V2M299676
XAVIER GARCIA NARANJO C.A. LES TORTUGUESABM299676
ENRIQUE JAVIER GARCIA MUZQUIZINDEPENDIENTEABM299676
MARC MASSANA GARCIAC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM302674
ROBERTO RONCHERA RIBERA V3M302674
JESUS BELLAVISTA RIBERAINDEPENDIENTEV2M304672
MANEL MONTEYS VILANOVAU.C. SANT CUGATV2M304672
LAUREN BARRIOS AGUILAR INDEPENDIENTEABM304672
VICTOR JIMENEZ SEVILLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M307670
ALBERT ALQUEZAR PRATCLUB NATACIO OLOTABM307670
ALEIX CLOTET OLLERCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM307670
MARCO GAMEZ COBOSC.N. MATAROABM310668
CARLOS ANDRES RAMÍREZ DUARTE V1M310668
BERNAT MATEU POUCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYSUB23M310668
ALBERT SARDÀ GIMENOC.N. VILAFRANCA ABM313666
JORDI ROURA CAPDEVILA CLUB NATACIO OLOTABM313666
JOSEP FLAQUE GIMENEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M313666
JOAN FORES AGUILOC.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L'EBREV1M316664
ANTONI RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLOV1M316664
POL RUEDA ROMEROINDEPENDIENTEABM316664
JORDI DOMENECH ANDREUC.A. IGUALADAABM319662
ALEJANDRO GIL BAYOC.T. LA BISBAL D´EMPORDAABM319662
ROBERT GERBERINDEPENDIENTEV1M319662
ORIOL CASULLERAS CHALAUXC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23M322660
DANIEL ESCUDERO COLOMINESINDEPENDIENTEABM322660
DAVID CASTILLO ALMAGROINDEPENDIENTESUB23M322660
ÁLVARO RIBAS I SELLARÉSINDEPENDIENTEV1M325658
MIGUEL CASTILLO QUESADAC.N. VIC-ETBV2M325658
MIGUEL DE PABLO MADRIDC.E.T. DISTANCEABM325658
PEIO SASIAIN MARTINEZ V2M328656
SERGIO RUIZ SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEJNM328656
RUBÉN FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ V1M330654
JOSEP CASASAMPERE JIMENEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM330654
CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ CARRACEDOTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM332652
ENRIQUE JIMENEZ SOLANES V1M332652
RAUL CHAVARRI CABEZASC.N. VILAFRANCA V1M334650
REGINO ARENAS SEGUÍ ABM334650
IVAN MORALESC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM336648
ADRIA RIERA GOMEZTRICBM-CALELLAABM336648
MARC REY BERTRANINDEPENDIENTEABM338646
RAMÓN ESTRADA GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM338646
JAVIER ELIZALDE HEREDIATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM338646
RAMSÉS RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZC.A. IGUALADAABM341644
AGUSTIN BEREZIBAR OIARTZABAL V2M341644
FRANCISCO JOSE JARAICES JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM341644
GABRIEL HUGUET LLULLTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM344642
EDUARD TARRE FREIXASINDEPENDIENTEV1M344642
ORIOL MACIA GARCIACEMEABM344642
MARCIAL VÁZQUEZ MENDEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M347640
OSCAR TORRES LLORENTEC.N. MATAROV1M347640
CARLOS FONTGAVA TRIATLOV2M349638
DAVID MENDEZ HORMIGOINDEPENDIENTEABM349638
RICARDO GALINDO PINEDATRANSTRIATLONABM349638
LUCAS SAIED WITTROCKCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM352636
LLUIS CIRERA ANTONINDEPENDIENTEV1M352636
MARC CALDERÓN RAMÍREZINDEPENDIENTEABM352636
ALEJANDRO RODRÍGUEZ OUTEIRIÑOINDEPENDIENTEABM355634
XAVIER VILLANUEVA NUÑEZT3R TRIATLOV1M355634
JORDI BAUS RAMONC.E. PICORNELLV2M355634
LLUÍS PÉREZ MAÑÁINDEPENDIENTEABM358632
IVÁN BARRIL SANCHEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAABM359630
MARC CASADEMONT FONTINDEPENDIENTEABM359630
FERNANDO FERREIRAINDEPENDIENTEV2M359630
MAXIMILIANO GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M362628
JESUS CASANOVA MUÑOZCLUB NATACIO OLOTV2M362628
JAUME MORROS MARTINEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M364626
JOSE HEREDIA CONTRERAS V1M364626
JORDI CUTRINA ILLAMOLACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOV1M364626
JAUME TELL ROCABERTC.E. RAYOTEAMV2M367624
MANOLO AUDI VALLSINDEPENDIENTEV2M367624
XAVIER VALERO GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTEABM369622
SERGI RUBIO SOLAINDEPENDIENTEABM369622
SALVADOR PONCE ZAMUDIOCERRR IGUALADAV2M369622
AITOR EZPELETA CALVOINDEPENDIENTEV2M372620
IGNASI RAVENTOS AIXALATRANSTRIATLONABM372620
JORDI GARCIA TEYCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM372620
ANGEL FERNANDEZ MARTINEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V3M375618
JOSÉ VELEZ MORAGOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M375618
CARLOS GARCIA RUIZINDEPENDIENTEV2M375618
DAVID LARA PERIAGOINDEPENDIENTEABM378616
MANUEL VILLALBA URISELC.A. XALOCABM378616
JUAN CAMPOY LOZANOINDEPENDIENTEV1M378616
MANUEL REAL PEREZINDEPENDIENTEV3M381614
JORDI MIRÓ ACEDOC.E. MEDITERRANIABM381614
ENRIC MORA FERIAC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM381614
ESTEVE VILARASSA CODINAC.N. VIC-ETBABM384612
ALEIX MUÑOZ LÓPEZCLUB TRI5USUB23M384612
NUNO SOUSAINDEPENDIENTEV1M384612
TONY SAYAGO RODRÍGUEZC.N. MATAROV1M387610
ROGER SALAT MIRETINDEPENDIENTEV1M387610
JOAN FERRE BALMONTRANSTRIATLONV1M387610
DAVID BARRANCO SANCHEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM390608
DIEGO JARA URIBEINDEPENDIENTEABM390608
XAVIER FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM392606
XAVIER GARCÍA CALAFELLC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M392606
ALVAR CASANOVA CURTOINDEPENDIENTEV2M392606
GERARD FLORIACH BIGORRACENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIAABM395604
FRANCISCO JAVIER CONCHA PERNIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M395604
JAVIER CATASUS BRISEC.N. CATALUNYAV2M395604
FAUSTINO LORENZO ZAZOPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM398602
ORIOL VILAREGUT PRATC.N. VIC-ETBV1M398602
EDUARD PASCUAL PASCUAL GINOVARTINDEPENDIENTEV2M398602
JOAQUIN TURON SALVADOINDEPENDIENTEV1M401600
DANIEL SERRANO COLLC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM401600
DANIEL CORVO ROJASC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM401600
ENRIC ALVAREZ VILARRASAINDEPENDIENTEV1M404598
FERNANDO CARNICEROINDEPENDIENTEV2M404598
JOAN RECASENS ROSELLC.N. VILAFRANCA V2M404598
ARNAU CASTRO GARCIAC.N. SABADELLCDM407596
DOMÈNEC BOIX MARTÍNEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M407596
CARLOS CARDERO GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M407596
CARLOS CASTÁN SÁENZC.N. VILAFRANCA V1M410594
MIGUEL SANCHEZ RECHE C.N. SABADELLABM410594
SERGI LÓPEZ GOLINDEPENDIENTEABM412592
JOAN MAYOL I PIZAINDEPENDIENTEV2M412592
EDUARD GALLARDO MARTINEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM414590
SERGIO LOPEZ BARREAINDEPENDIENTEV1M414590
PAU SOLANO GÓMEZCLUB TRITRAININGABM416586
JESUS CAROD RILLOINDEPENDIENTEV1M417584
SIMON BACKESCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM417584
JORDI PEREZ RODRIGUEZCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAABM419582
JOAN ESCUDERO GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M420580
FRANC LIRIA BERRUEZOCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXABM420580
JORDI OLIVELLA PUJOLW3TRIBCNV1M422578
JOAN ANTONI GARCIA CANOCLUB NATACIO OLOTABM423576
ORIOL CASTELLS MILLETC.A. IGUALADAV2M423576
SERGIO FELIZ LUCASC.N. MATAROV1M425574
JOSEP MARIA GISBERT ROVIRACLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLV1M426572
ORIOL MARTI ALTESCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M427570
JOAN PÉREZ LÓPEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESSUB23M427570
JAUME GONZALEZ CANTOSINDEPENDIENTEABM429568
MARCOS IÑIGO PARRA ALBARESTG TRIATLO SITGESABM429568
RAFAEL LUIS CORTECERO MONTAÑESINDEPENDIENTEV1M431566
JOSEP TRUJILLO OLIVATRIDIRABM431566
JUAN CARLOS ANGULO VALDEARENASC.E. TRIATHLONBCNV1M433564
LLUIS MUÑOZ LANNESC.N. SABADELLABM434562
ALBERT ESPEJO CAÑELLASCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYSUB23M434562
ORIOL GOMEZ FELIUC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM436560
JOSEP BEUMALA BUSQUETCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M436560
MARC PUJADAS BUJALDÓNGAVA TRIATLOCDM438558
RAMON SOLER TOUSC.N. VIC-ETBABM439556
EDUARD HERRADOR FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEABM440554
RUBEN GARCIA ARCASC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM440554
MARC GASPAR GUARDIOLACLUB NATACIO SITGESSUB23M442552
IBRAHIM TAKLIATINDEPENDIENTEABM442552
ADRIÀ CASADO DÍAZINDEPENDIENTEABM444550
RAÚL CEJUDO ALBAC.N. VIC-ETBABM444550
ALVARO CARLOS DIAZ CONRADICLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV2M446548
XAVI SERRANO COLLC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADASUB23M446548
LLUIS BADOSA PASCUALC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M448546
MANUEL FERNANDEZ-ROCA SANZINDEPENDIENTEABM448546
IÑIGO GURREAINDEPENDIENTEV1M450544
JAUME PI MIRAINDEPENDIENTEV1M450544
XAVIER BARRERO SOJOINDEPENDIENTEABM452542
MARC BUCH SORSINDEPENDIENTEABM452542
MARC DÓNIGA MARTINEZC.N. SABADELLCDM454540
XAVIER PEÑA ROYINDEPENDIENTEABM455538
BENJAMÍ GUIXENS NINTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M456536
XAVIER MILLARUELO DOMEQUEINDEPENDIENTEV1M456536
LUIS DAUNIS MENDAÑAINDEPENDIENTEV1M458534
ORIOL FONT BELLARTU.C. SANT CUGATV1M458534
DAVID CERVERA MARTINEZGAVA TRIATLOV2M460532
JOAN JUNCAROL REGUANTINDEPENDIENTEV2M460532
IGNASI AYALA MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTESUB23M462530
ASIER PARDO IGLESIASCLUB NATACIO SITGESCDM463528
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ ALFONSOPRAT TRIATLO 1994V3M463528
AURELIO PEREZ RUIZINDEPENDIENTEV3M465526
DAVID SALIS DE HAROINDEPENDIENTEABM466524
GUILLEM ALCALÁ BECERRAASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSABM466524
GERARD FRANCH MARGARITINDEPENDIENTEABM468522
ARCADI ROMERA PASCUASC.N. VIC-ETBV2M468522
RUBÉN MOLINA RUIZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM470520
MARCOS ANTONIO ALONSO JIMENEZINDEPENDIENTEABM470520
RUBÉN CABRERA GALLÉNTRI2WINV1M472518
RAFA MESA CORRALINDEPENDIENTEABM473516
SERGI MADIROLAS GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M473516
JORDI ALSINA APARICIOTRANSTRIATLONV1M475514
JOAN GONZALEZ CAPARROSCERDANYOLA CHV1M475514
ORIOL MONTIEL MORENOCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM477512
JOSÉ OROZCO TIRADOC.E. MEDITERRANIV1M478510
DIEGO DE LA TORRE MORALESINDEPENDIENTEV1M478510
JOSE RUIZ NIETOTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM480508
JORGE BARBERO CADIRATINDEPENDIENTEABM480508
MIGUEL LÓPEZ FONTALBA INDEPENDIENTEV1M482506
VICTOR MATA HERVASC.N. VILAFRANCA V1M482506
TOMAS ALONSO JIMENEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M484504
ALEIX OLIVE SALAINDEPENDIENTEABM485502
DANI NEGREINDEPENDIENTEV1M485502
DANIEL ZALBA ESTRADATG TRIATLO SITGESABM487500
FERRAN VENTOSA-DIVIU GONZALEZC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM487500
XAVIER CASAJOANA SANTANDREUC.N. SABADELLCDM489498
DANIEL ESTÉVEZ POZOINDEPENDIENTEV1M489498
ALEXANDRE CATALA I GARCIACLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M491496
LUIS ARNEDO RUIZINDEPENDIENTEABM491496
FRAN SANZ FERINGAN INDEPENDIENTEABM493494
OSCAR GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEABM493494
XAVIER GAVARRÓ TORRESCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM495492
ALEJANDRO SANZ FERINGANINDEPENDIENTEABM495492
DAVID FILIPPOVINDEPENDIENTEABM497490
XAVIER PÉREZ DÁVILATRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV1M497490
ROGER CALSINA FÍGOLSCLUB TRIATLO BERGAJNM499488
IVAN YEPESINDEPENDIENTEV1M499488
MIQUEL NOVELL BARDAJIINDEPENDIENTEABM501486
ALBERT MASÓ AUMEDESINDEPENDIENTEABM502484
ERIK CAZORLA BERNETINDEPENDIENTESUB23M502484
JORDI TURON SERRAC.T. DEVOURING KILOMETERSV1M504482
ALEX CAMINS ADSERIASCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M504482
ROGER FONT LLACAYINDEPENDIENTEABM506480
JORGE LOPEZ JUAREZCERRR IGUALADAABM506480
MAX SORIANO PRATSINDEPENDIENTECDM508478
JAVIER DEL PUERTO MARTÍNINDEPENDIENTEV1M508478
ORIOL ROGE SERRAINDEPENDIENTEV1M510476
DAVID GARCIA CRUZINDEPENDIENTEV1M510476
LUÍS CASADO ALCALDEI3 TRIATHLONV1M512474
MARCOS DE HARO MOROINDEPENDIENTEV1M512474
SEBAS PALENZUELA TITOSINDEPENDIENTEABM514472
JORDI ESCRIG I ESCODACLUB TRI5UV1M514472
JOSEP SOLE RODRIGUEZC.A. LES TORTUGUESV2M516470
FRANCESC RUBIO BARCELOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M516470
ZOTT CHRISTOPHINDEPENDIENTEV2M518468
JOAN BARBANY BUFÍC.A. LES TORTUGUESV1M518468
IVAN CALCERADA MUNOZINDEPENDIENTEV1M520466
DAVID TORTOSA AGUARONINDEPENDIENTEV1M521464
CARLES BOU MIRÓCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M521464
VICTOR ADOLFO ARTUNDUAGA CÁCERESC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM523462
LUCAS CANELO INFANTESCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSV3M523462
DANI BRAVO SIERRAGOO SPORT CLUBABM525460
SERGIO HERNÁN LUNAINDEPENDIENTEABM526458
JAUME CAÑAS BERNABEUC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M526458
TOÑO DOLSET ARTACHOINDEPENDIENTEV1M528456
MARK ANTHONY BELTRAN WALSHTGCBINNV1M528456
RAFA NAVAS MARININDEPENDIENTEABM530454
XAVI CARCELLER DAUDÉNINDEPENDIENTEABM530454
ALBERT RIOSALIDO DÍAZC.N. SABADELLV1M532452
JOSE MANUEL GONZALVEZ GARCIATRANSTRIATLONV2M532452
ELEAZAR PRIETOCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAABM534450
DAVID RISSECH ROIGINDEPENDIENTEV1M534450
AMIN EL AISSATI TAADOUC.E. MEDITERRANIABM536448
JOAN-MARC LAUGAINDEPENDIENTEV2M536448
ALBERT FONT CORREDERAINDEPENDIENTEABM538446
DANI GARCIA SANCHEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M538446
DAVID RUIZ MESACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM540444
RAMON CENTAÑO BERENGUERINDEPENDIENTEV1M540444
DAVID COLOM VIVESC.N. VILAFRANCA V1M542442
AURELI ORIOL SEGURAINDEPENDIENTEV2M542442
JORDI GUIJARRO VALEROINDEPENDIENTEV1M544440
ROGER ANTICH BRIBIANC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM544440
XAVIER MORROS SEGARRAINDEPENDIENTEABM546436
SERGIO ÁLVAREZ VILARRASAINDEPENDIENTEABM546436
EDUARD PRAT I PRATINDEPENDIENTEV2M548434
JORDI BATLLO FARRIOLCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M549432
CARLES HERNANDEZ VERDIERINDEPENDIENTEABM550430
PABLO LUCAS AGUILAR CRUZINDEPENDIENTEABM550430
FERNANDO GOMEZ RODRIGUEZCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM552428
JOAN SAYAGO RODRÍGUEZC.N. MATAROV2M552428
BJORN TIMMERHUISINDEPENDIENTEABM554426
MIQUEL JODAR CORREROC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M554426
CARLOS MORRONDO CERVEROINDEPENDIENTEABM556424
ALBERT SANZ BALAGUERINDEPENDIENTEABM556424
ENRIQUE RODRÍGUEZ RUIZINDEPENDIENTEV1M558422
XAVI CABRERA MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEABM558422
VASILIS DAFFASINDEPENDIENTEV1M560420
ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE ARRIBASCERDANYOLA CHV1M560420
DAVID MARTÍ CAMPMAJORINDEPENDIENTEV1M562418
CÉSAR GONZÁLEZ CRESPOTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESV1M563416
CARLOS MARTINEZ EIDINDEPENDIENTEABM563416
FRANCESC NAVARRO I PLATEROC.N. MOLINS DE REIV2M565412
JAVIER GONZALEZ IGLESIASC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM566410
ALBERT TEMPORAL DELGADOINDEPENDIENTEABM567408
XAVEIR GRAU CAMACHOINDEPENDIENTEABM568406
JOSEP Mª ESTEVA PAYTUVIC.A. XALOCV3M569404
MARTÍ VERGÉS ALLENDECLUB TRIATLO BLANESV2M570402
MIGUEL BEJARANO PAEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM571400
ANTONIO ENCINAS GAMEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV1M572398
JOSEP SANCHEZ RUIZINDEPENDIENTEABM573396
JURI FARRÚS ROCACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM574394
ANTONIO ALARCÓN BELLOC.E. RAYOTEAMABM575392
MARC SERIOLA TORRESINDEPENDIENTEABM576390
CHRISTIAN LÓPEZ GÓMEZINDEPENDIENTEABM577388
RAFAEL SÁNCHEZ PISTÓNC.E. TRIPLAY LLOBREGATV1M578386
JORDI SUALÍS ABADALC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM579384
ALBERT PUEYO VIDALINDEPENDIENTEABM580382
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LLEDÓS LÓPEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M581380
ISIDRE LORENZO COSPCLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALABM582378
MIGUEL ANGEL SOLER NEIRAINDEPENDIENTEV1M583376
RAUL LOPEZ RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M584374
XAVIER MONTAÑOLAINDEPENDIENTEV2M585372
ISMAEL SANTACRUZ VERAINDEPENDIENTEV1M586370
DAVID REYES CORONELINDEPENDIENTEABM587368
DAVID RODRÍGUEZ BLANCOGAVA TRIATLOV1M588364
DAVID GARCIA PERUCHOC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M589360
PABLO GOMEZ SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M590358
ALEX RATERA APARICIOINDEPENDIENTEV1M591356
LEE EEASOEASONCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM592354
JUAN CARLOS PEREA FERNANDEZTRANSTRIATLONV1M593352
MIQUEL RIBERA CODINACLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M594350
XEVI BASSOLS CORCOYINDEPENDIENTEV1M595348
ALONSO GARCIA MARTINL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDM596346
MARIANO MATAS PAREJAINDEPENDIENTEV1M597344
TONI CASTRO MAESTREINDEPENDIENTEABM598342
JAN MARSAL MERCADERINDEPENDIENTEABM599340
FRANCESC LUGO GUTIERREZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M600338
CEDRIC DERYCKEINDEPENDIENTEV1M601336
TOM BOWERINDEPENDIENTEV1M602332
ALBERT ESCOBEDO PASCUALINDEPENDIENTEABM603328
PABLO GARCES LLORENTET3R TRIATLOV2M604326
OSCAR CRUZ VEGAINDEPENDIENTEABM605324
ALBERT GUIRAL BLANCOC.N. VILAFRANCA ABM606322
EMMANUEL GOHETINDEPENDIENTEV1M607320
JOSE DIEGO PARRADO SOJOINDEPENDIENTEV1M608316
JORDI GONZALEZ SUÑETRIATHLON VILARENC AQUA CALAFELLV1M609314
ORIOL MERCADE CANALSINDEPENDIENTEABM610312
JORGE VON JESS SANCHEZTG TRIATLO SITGESV2M611310
FRANCISCO GASCON PERIBAÑEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M612308
OSCAR VIANA PEREZINDEPENDIENTEV1M613306
ALBERTO HURTADO POVEDAINDEPENDIENTEV1M614304
JUAN JOSÉ MUÑOZ JIMÉNEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM615302
PEDRO HINAREJOSINDEPENDIENTEV2M616300
SHAHID ASHRAFINDEPENDIENTEABM617298
JAIRO MURCIA CORTÉSC.E. MEDITERRANIV1M618296
RAFAEL FUERTES ESTALLOC.E. MEDITERRANIV2M619294
JOSEP NAVARRO GARCIACLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMV3M620292
TRISTAM KNOPHC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM621290
JOAQUIN GALLEGO RUIZPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM622288
FERNANDO MUÑOZ HERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M623286
DAVID VILLELLASINDEPENDIENTEV1M624284
ERIC GIRAUDINDEPENDIENTEABM625282
GUILLERMO SYDNEY WILLIAMS PARDOINDEPENDIENTEABM626280
ESTEVE GRANADA I SALESCLUB TRITRAININGV2M627278
JUAN MANUEL OLIVARES ARAZOLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M628276
XAVIER FERRER BALLESTERC.N. VIC-ETBV2M629274
DAVID MARTINEZ BERTHAUTINDEPENDIENTEABM630272
JOAN SALADA RUBIÓC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLOABM631270
CESAR SARDANS RAMONINDEPENDIENTEV1M632268
JORDI SOLA LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M633266
JOAN LLUCH CALMÓC.N. VILAFRANCA ABM634264
MARC URIARTE CULLERÉU.C. SANT CUGATV1M635262
MARTI JUST CALDERERINDEPENDIENTEV1M636260
XAVIER MARTÍNEZ PÉREZINDEPENDIENTEV1M637258
OSCAR ANSON GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M638256
FRANCESC FREIXAS CARBONELLCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M639254
ALBERTO PUENTES DEL BARRIOINDEPENDIENTEV1M640252
ISMAEL PUENTES DEL BARRIOINDEPENDIENTEV1M641250
ALEX FUNEZ GARCIARIPOLLET UNIO ATLETICAJNM642248
FERNANDO GUERRICO GAZPIOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV2M643246
JACOBO LOPEZ CAÑADASINDEPENDIENTEV1M644244
JORDI SERRA LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M645242
MARC MARTINEZ VILALTAINDEPENDIENTEV1M646240
BENJAMIN VAUTRININDEPENDIENTEABM647238
XAVIER ODENAINDEPENDIENTEABM648236
IGOR PEREA FLORESTRANSTRIATLONCDM649232
AGUSTÍN ALDAZÁBAL GILINDEPENDIENTEABM650230
IVAN DOMÈNECHINDEPENDIENTEV1M651228
ENRIC ALMIÑANA SERRAINDEPENDIENTEV2M652226
GERARD CAMPOS SOTERASINDEPENDIENTEABM653224
JUAN CARLOS ALCABUZ CARBALLOINDEPENDIENTEV2M654220
ENRIQUE FONTOBA ESPIMALC.E. NO TE PARESABM655218
JUAN ANTONIO ORTEGA BATALLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M656216
JONATHAN GOODMANINDEPENDIENTEV2M657214
EMILIO MARILL SANTANAINDEPENDIENTEABM658212
JOSE FIDEL RODRIGUEZ REYINDEPENDIENTEV2M659210
CARLES SERRAINDEPENDIENTEV1M660208
SIMÓN GARRIDO PINOINDEPENDIENTEV1M661204
GROSS CHARLESINDEPENDIENTEV1M662202
IVAN RUBIOINDEPENDIENTEABM663200
MIGUEL ANGEL RIBAU DIEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M664198
VICENÇ CLOTET ANTUNEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV3M665196
MIQUEL ANGEL SIMON BARALDESC.N. CATALUNYAV2M666194
MARK GLENDINNINGINDEPENDIENTEV2M667192
AGUSTI QUINTILLA RIBASC.N. SABADELLV2M668190
CARLOS SORIANO ALVAREZINDEPENDIENTEV1M669188
RAFAEL MOLINA ROMEROINDEPENDIENTEV2M670186
MARC CEPERO AZNARINDEPENDIENTEV1M671184
VICTOR CALVO FRÍASINDEPENDIENTECDM672182
ANTHONY DOUCHYINDEPENDIENTEV1M673180
OSCAR LOPEZ MARTININDEPENDIENTEV1M674178
ROBERT BALTICGAVA TRIATLOV2M675176
GRAEME MACKENZIEINDEPENDIENTEV2M676174
PACO CHAVEZ RODRIGUEZC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAV2M677172
JOSE LUIS GASPAR NAVARROCLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M678170
OSCAR FERNANDEZ MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M679168
PEDRO HERNANDEZ CANTOSINDEPENDIENTEV1M680166
ALEX MIÑARRO MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M681164
JAIME GIMENEZ SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M682162

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32