RANQUING TEMPORADA 2011-2012»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
SERGIO GARCIA RODRIGUEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM17064
JOAN RUVIRETA BRUFAUC.N. VIC-ETBABM26590
MARC COMELLAS GONZALEZC.N. MANRESAABM35889
ROGER SERRANO SALGADOCERRR IGUALADASUB2345860
AMAND REDONDO BRUNETCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M55809
ERIC BESORA MOLINSTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM65724
GUILLEM ROJAS MORENOCERDANYOLA CHSUB2375685
ADRIÀ BRUNET PORTETTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMSUB2385544
JAMES MCKENNAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM95521
TIAGO MACARA COUTINHOCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM105385
HECTOR BASTIDA PEREZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M115328
GUILLEM BUSQUETS PASCUALCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM125187
ANTONIO ROLDAN GOMEZC.N. MATAROABM135154
FRANCISCO ABARCA GONZALEZCLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM145107
ALBERT SALA VILAC.N. MANRESAABM155068
XAVI PADRÓS FRANQUESAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M164854
JORDI GARCIA BERCIALC.N. BADALONAABM174813
MARC VILAREGUT I SOLERCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM184683
CARLOS DIAZ BEDMARCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM194622
JOSEP MARTIN MARTINEZNATS SPORT SAV1M204588
DANIEL MARTINEZ VALENTINC.N. REUS PLOMSCDM214586
ANDREU FIGUERAS RUEDAC.A. XALOCABM224556
JAVIER MARQUEZ MARQUEZC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM234548
GERARD LLIGADAS PUIGC.N. REUS PLOMSABM244546
POL RECOBER PLANACLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOABM254545
GERARD BOSCH MARTORELLC.A. XALOCV1M264532
ANTOLI FAURIA TORRENTC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM274520
JOAN SOLE CANALCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM284466
PAU MORENO MARTINC.N. VIC-ETBJNM294460
EDUARD QUERALT RADUAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM304450
XAVIER CLERIES VILAMAJORCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM314280
JUAN ANTONIO MADUEÑO CALDERONCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M324219
HECTOR CANOVAS GARCIACLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM334154
NIL MASNOU NOGUEC.N. VIC-ETBJNM344143
ALBERT SOLEY CASTELLSC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM354096
JORDI COMAS VILALTACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M364078
DANIEL LEON FERRERC.A. XALOCSUB23374054
JOSEBA IZTUETAINDEPENDENTABM384044
JAUME MEMBRIVE SERRACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M394040
JAUME SALVADOR LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM404013
EDUARD RUIZ ANGLADACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM413979
ROBERT AMAT GARCIAC.N. BADALONAV1M423976
SERGI RODRÍGUEZ CUSCÓCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANASUB23433959
JORDI ALBERT RAMOS ORELLANACLUB NATACIO SITGESSUB23443932
CESAR HERNANDEZ CEBRIANC.N. BADALONAABM453898
DANIEL ESCOLÀ GARCIAC.N. MANRESAABM463895
ROBERT ZSOLT BUDAIC.N. REUS PLOMSABM473850
IÑAKI BALDELLOU VERDEJOC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM483845
ORIOL DALMAU ROSETCERRR IGUALADAABM493835
FCO. JOSE ALMANÇA DA SILVAC.T.S.J. ABADESSESV2M503831
JORGE LANDERA QUIROGACLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM513815
MIQUEL RUBIO MORÓNC.D. FASTTRIATLONJNM523787
ALBERT PARREÑO SAMPERC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM533785
XAVIER TORRADES SABATAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM543785
JORDI COROMINAS JODARCERRR IGUALADASUB23553781
JAUME ALMIRALL MATASCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM563775
ROBERT MAYORAL SERRANOC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM573759
ARNAU PERICAS FIGUERASUNIO CICLISTA LES FRANQUESESABM583750
JOAN JUNCAROL REGUANTCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M593706
CARLES LOPEZ FERNANDEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM603695
LLUIS VILA AGUILARC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM613660
JAVIER MARTIN DEL MOLINOCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM623631
ALBERTO JOSE CAMPOS MONTERRUBIOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M633631
SERGI BERMEJO BARNILSC.N. REUS PLOMSABM643621
JORDI GONZALEZ BAUTISTAC.A. XALOCV1M653603
XAVIER NUÑEZ FAUSTECLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM663577
TONI MARTIN BRAVOCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M673570
MARC GISPERT  GIRONC.E. PICORNELLABM683566
ENRIC BUCH RIPOLLCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM693565
JORDI VILÀ CAMPSGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM703565
JAUME MORROS MARTINEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M713549
JORDI GONZALEZ FARREC.E. PICORNELLABM723505
JOAQUIM JORDI SOLER ITURRALDEC.N. MATAROABM733464
GERARD CABANES CLUSELLASC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM743443
JOSEP ANTONI DE LA MORA COSTASC.N. VIC-ETBABM753392
JORDI MIRO I PEREZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M763369
DAVID RUIZ SOLÀC.N. VIC-ETBABM773363
TONI PALLARES GRIMACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM783362
JACQUES VOLLECLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAV2M793361
VICTOR PEÑA GOMEZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM803328
AARON PAGES URBANOC.D. FASTTRIATLONJNM813323
GUILLEM SAMANIEGO MULLERC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM823302
DAVID VIUDEZ RUBIOCLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESV1M833283
TONI MANZANEQUE GUITARTCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM843276
ARNAU SERRADESANFERM BRUCHC.N. VIC-ETBJNM853274
MANU BARRIONUEVO VILARCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOABM863269
JORDI RIAL COMELLASC.N. MANRESAABM873263
JORDI VIDAL MONCUNILLC.N. MANRESAABM883246
ROMAN DEL OLMO MUÑOZC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAABM893243
PABLO DURAN URBANGAVA TRIATLOCDM903241
RICARD ARAÑO  REGASCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM913218
JOAN RIBAS PUMAROLACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM923203
JOSEP MARIA OLIVER LLOBETC.A. XALOCABM933184
SERGI MIRÓ PUIGVENTOSC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM943182
XAVIER OLIVERAS MUMANYC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM953177
GUILLEM CASANOVAS HOMSC.N. VIC-ETBABM963176
DANIEL THOMPSONGAVA TRIATLOABM973170
ENRIC SERRA PRUNESC.N. MANRESAJNM983162
JOSE MARTIN FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM993161
MIQUEL SOLE VIVESC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM1003132
ALEIX LLAVERIA JIMENEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOJNM1013106
GERARD PONS RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1023103
CARLOS LEON GARCIACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1033102
SERGI POLO GUTIERREZCLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM1043099
XAVIER MANEL.LA PUJOLC.N. OLOTABM1053078
FRANZ ANDERLEINDEPENDIENTEV1M1063076
PERE MASDEVALL CORBILLOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1073071
SANTI SANCHEZ ALMAZANTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M1083070
DAVID SANCHEZ GONZALEZC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM1093066
DAVID TRIADU VILARDELLCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB231103060
ROGER SELLES OLOMIC.N. VIC-ETBJNM1113018
RICARD COSTA PUIGPELATC.N. MANRESAABM1122998
SERGI PI BOLTAC.N. CATALUNYASUB231132969
JOSEP MARIA LARA SUEROC.N. BADALONAV1M1142968
TITO PUEYO FARREROC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM1152958
RODRIGO TORRES HERNANC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1162945
XAVIER ANTEQUERA SÀNCHEZCLUB VO2V1M1172940
FABIÁN HUERTAS JUDERÍASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1182912
TOMAS COLLDECARRERA SUNYERC.N. OLOTCDM1192910
MARC PI BOLTAC.N. CATALUNYAABM1202908
JORDI BONILLA GONZALEZINDEPENDENTV1M1212902
JOEL FARRÀ CALVETC.E. INEF LLEIDAABM1222892
ISIDRE GUIXA MARTICERRR IGUALADAV1M1232890
ALEX ALDOMA BRUFAUSOC ATLETICA CORBERAV2M1242877
DANIEL ALARCÓN VILAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1252872
DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ MATAVILADECANS TRIATLOABM1262863
JORDI BRAUT MUÑOZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM1272831
FERNANDO LOPEZ DE SAGREDOC.D. FASTTRIATLONJNM1282830
PAU CASTELLVELL BELLAC.D. FASTTRIATLONSUB231292825
MARC TARROCH GARCIACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1302822
MARC CUADRENCH FRANCOCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESASUB231312806
DAVID LOPEZ RUIZCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1322805
MARC GONZALEZ MONTIJANOC.N. VIC-ETBCDM1332796
SANTI PELLEJERO GACIACLUB VO2ABM1342795
DAVID GARCIA GUIMERACLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOABM1352772
JOSEP ANTONI GONZALEZ PUIGINDEPENDENTABM1362771
JOSEP AMADOR IGLESIAS MOLINAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM1372761
RAFAEL LLAMAS URBANOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1382760
PEP PARAREDA CLAVERASC.N. VIC-ETBABM1392738
OSCAR VALENTIN GARCIAINDEPENDENTABM1402732
ADRIÀ VENDRELL CUÑATP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLOABM1412712
MIQUEL GRAU PLANACLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOCDM1422710
GERARD PANISELLO ESCRIGC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM1432705
JOAN ALARCÓN VILAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1442695
JOSEP GALI FONTCLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM1452687
ALBERT BARRACHINA MORENOCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM1462678
MIGUEL ÁNGEL SÁNCHEZ ALIAGAC.N. MANRESAABM1472670
MANEL VACA LÓPEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1482665
ISIDRE ROCA LOPEZC.A. IGUALADAABM1492658
RAUL PEREZ MARTINEZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1502648
ENRIC ALTAYO VINYALSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1512644
JORDI ARIAS SUNYERC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1522637
MANEL CLEMENTE LLORTC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M1532632
MARTI QUER PUJOLC.N. VIC-ETBABM1542631
FERNANDO VAQUERO VAZQUEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1552628
ALBERTO CASTEL AYLAGASC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM1562624
CARLOS GALINDO ROONEYTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1572620
DAVID ROVIRA DOÑATEC.N. MATAROABM1582613
FRANCISCO AYASO MONTEAGUDOC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1592588
MARC FITÉ SOLÀC.N. MANRESAJNM1602570
ALBERTO DIAZ LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1612568
ALEX CARRERAS FABREGATC.E. PICORNELLABM1622568
JOSEP Mª MUNTAL  AMADORC.N. SABADELLABM1632558
HECTOR COLOM CASASSANYESCERRR IGUALADAV1M1642549
ALEX CASTAÑO CUELLARCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1652544
ALBERT SARDA GIMENOC.N. VILAFRANCAABM1662544
JOSE MARIA RODRIGUEZ CARMONAC. TRI. CINGLES DE BERTIV1M1672542
MARTI LAZARO CORDEROC.E. INEF LLEIDASUB231682539
JESUS JAVIER FERNANDEZ ADARVEC.E. PICORNELLV1M1692538
MARC CIRERA CASELLASCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1702534
GABRIEL CARDEÑOSA ARRAYASC.N. CATALUNYAABM1712518
DANIEL ALTABELLA AGUILARC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1722518
JOANJO RIVERA MARTINEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM1732506
ALEX ZANUY FANALSC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1742502
XAVI PEÑA ROYCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1752498
LLUIS SOLE BURILLOC.N. MATAROV1M1762481
CARLES REDONDO MARFULLVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M1772476
IGNASI DE LA ROSA CASTROB-B TRIATLO L´AMETLLA V.ABM1782476
JAVIER PEREZ DELGADOTRITEAM GIRONAABM1792474
SERGI TOUS OLLÉC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TJNM1802472
EDMON MARTINEZ MARTIC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1812457
MARC VILA MIARONSC.N. VIC-ETBJNM1822453
VICTOR ALVAREZ DE LA CRUZCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM1832447
GERARD LOPEZ SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1842442
JOAN CARRASCO REVERTEC.N. SABADELLABM1852439
VÍCTOR ROCABERT DURANB-B TRIATLO L´AMETLLA V.V1M1862428
AITOR GARCIA SERDATRIATLO VILANOVAJNM1872416
OSCAR MARTÍNEZ CASTROC.N. REUS PLOMSJNM1882415
CRISTIAN NAVARRO ARENASCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1892414
ALEX LLIBRE MACIAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB231902379
CARLES PRAT ARANDACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M1912377
MANEL ZUÑIGA FERRECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1922373
ELOI GISPERT LABARTACLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM1932371
JAVIER CAVERO SAEZC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM1942354
IGNASI SANTAFÉ VENTEOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1952350
RICARDO LUIS LAZARTE CONQUEIROC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV2M1962349
VADO BALAGUE VILABELLACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV2M1972348
MARC LOPEZ PEREZC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM1982345
ALBERT JUNCOSA DEL LLANOC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM1992341
DANIEL HERNANDEZ DONAIREC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM2002338
MARC TRESO MASCARELLC.A. TERRES DE L´EBREABM2012329
SERGI GRANÉ SERRANOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM2022326
XAVIER MONTESINOS CASTELLARCLUB VO2V1M2032315
NICOLAS ALFREDO SAENZ BRIASCOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM2042305
ALEJANDRO MORCILLO BERMUDOC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB232052293
PAU GONZALEZ TORINDEPENDENTABM2062293
SERGIO BURON DE LA TORRECERRR IGUALADAABM2072287
ADRIA IGLESIAS ROSICHC.N. MATAROJNM2082284
FRANCESC TORRESC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM2092283
MARC MAJOS CULLELLC.N. CATALUNYAABM2102273
VICTOR DOBAÑO LAZAROC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M2112273
MARC GRACIA ALOYC.N. VIC-ETBABM2122254
RAFAEL SAN JOSE AMATRIAININDEPENDIENTEABM2132245
VICTOR PACHECO GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM2142241
JOAN MARTI CAÑAMARESC.A. XALOCABM2152235
PABLO LOPEZ BAENAINDEPENDIENTEABM2162217
LINO MONGE MIROCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M2172187
SERGI MARTI CERATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM2182184
JORDI AMOROS CATALANASS CICLISTA PARETSV1M2192164
MARC GORGA CULLELLCLUB CICLISTA REPUBLIK BIKESABM2202154
XAVIER MARTINEZ ROCAC.N. CATALUNYAABM2212145
JOSEP CARRERAS CARBONELLTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM2222143
JUAN VALSERA  ROBLESCLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESABM2232139
ENRIC BASALLOTE BERENGUERAC.N. SABADELLJNM2242134
JORDI CHECA TRABALCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM2252131
NICOLAS ARAGON RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM2262127
GERARD FUMANYA SALVANSC.N. VIC-ETBSUB232272125
LLUIS VILLARÒ CAPDEVILAC.N. MANRESAABM2282115
GAËTAN VANHEESKRONOS TRIATLOABM2292115
CARLES MOLINER VILLAGRASACLUB VO2ABM2302107
DANIEL AUTET GUBIERASTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM2312106
ANGEL HERNANDEZ MARTINEZC.A. XALOCABM2322101
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ ESPINOSAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM2332089
ALBERT GARCIA PINADELLACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM2342085
FABIAN ENRIQUE BRITO MELOCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM2352075
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSTRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM2362073
MARCOS COELLO MIGUELCERDANYOLA CHABM2372071
JOSE ROQUE RIOS CUADROSC.A. IGUALADAV2M2382067
COSME PON PALMATRIATLO VILANOVAABM2392063
ABEL SIMONA MOLINAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM2402059
SAMUEL MADRID GIMENEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM2412055
LUIS DIAZ LOPEZSOC ATLETICA CORBERAABM2422054
ORIOL GILI RICOC.N. MATAROABM2432043
ADRIA FUENTE CERVERAC.N. VIC-ETBJNM2442039
GUILLEM PEREDA GIJÓNCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLJNM2452038
DANIEL ESPINOSA PEREZC.N. SABADELLABM2462037
JUAN CARLOS SERRAT GURRERACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM2472033
PATRICIO ROSSIC. E. SISTRELLSABM2482028
JOSEP COLOME SOMOZAC.N. SABADELLV3M2492026
OMAR CASADO I TAHIRICLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM2502022
ALEX DOT PIULACHSCERDANYOLA CHV1M2512022
GUILLERMO GABAS CANELAC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM2522022
LOUIS FERRAN SCHMIDT TORTTRITEAM GIRONAABM2532018
JORDI FREIXA SERRACLUB TRIATLO BERGAABM2542013
MANUEL VILLALBA URISELC.A. XALOCABM2552006
MANU MORENO CASTELLC.D. FASTTRIATLONV1M2561999
JORDI NAVARRO DARNESCLUB VO2ABM2571998
SEBASTIA MONCUSI RODRIGUEZTRITEAM GIRONAABM2581990
ROGER SEGUÍ SARDÀTRITEAM GIRONAABM2591989
CARLOS ALBERTO VILELLA PEREZVILADECANS TRIATLOABM2601988
GENIS GRAU PLANACLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOJNM2611985
JORDI ESTRADA TANYÀC.N. VIC-ETBJNM2621983
JESUS LOPEZ SANTOSCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M2631981
JOAN NEBLEZA MIRABENTCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM2641975
DANIEL AGUSTIN MANZANALC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM2651973
JAVIER CATASUS BRISEC.N. CATALUNYAV2M2661967
JOEL BLANCA ARTEROC.N. SABADELLJNM2671967
TXEMA GONZALEZ RUBIOCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M2681963
NAN OLIVERAS I FONTC.N. OLOTJNM2691955
MARC CANUDAS VELILLACLUB TRIATLO BERGAABM2701950
RAFAEL ALCARAZ RUBIOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM2711939
EDU REVIDIEGO HERNANDEZCLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM2721933
ORIOL SILVESTRE SANGIAOI3 TRIATHLONABM2731931
ALFRED AGUILAR COLLADOCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSV1M2741926
MARC COLLELL ALIERC.N. VIC-ETBABM2751925
COCO HUERTA VARELACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M2761920
ALBERT REIG FLORENSAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM2771920
JEREMIE CLEMENTCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM2781915
DANIEL PEDREIRA AGUILARINDEPENDIENTEABM2791912
ELOI SOLA LAGARESCLUB VO2ABM2801910
ARNAU ESTAFANELL PRADESC.N. MANRESASUB232811909
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ MATAVILADECANS TRIATLOABM2821905
ALFONS SANCHIS COTCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM2831903
LUCAS MOLA DIAZC.D. FASTTRIATLONSUB232841900
JORDI GARCIA GRÀCIAINDEPENDIENTESUB232851895
LLUÍS BARNAUS OBIOLSINDEPENDENTV2M2861887
CARLOS SANFELIPE ALCARAZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM2871874
VICTOR RODRÍGUEZ ORTIZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSSUB232881867
JOAN FIGUERASINDEPENDENTV1M2891866
JOAN PAÑELLA ARAUJOVILADECANS TRIATLOABM2901864
RAFAEL ESPINAR PUIGC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM2911860
BORJA FERNANDEZ RIERATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M2921850
LEÓN MARTÍN DRAJERC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAABM2931850
RICHARD CALLE MARTÍNEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM2941845
SISCU HERNANDEZ SALAZARC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM2951845
JOAN VALLEJO SERRANOC.N. MANRESAV1M2961832
ÒSCAR FERNÁNDEZ ORTEGAB-B TRIATLO L´AMETLLA V.ABM2971823
JORDI SANS MONCLÚSC.N. VILAFRANCAABM2981823
TONI ZAMORA GONZALEZCLUB 226 LONG DISTANCESUB232991823
XAVI VALVERDEINDEPENDIENTEABM3001820
JORGE SALIDO PINILLAC.N. BADALONAV1M3011804
RICARD MARI FERRERC.E. PICORNELLABM3021790
EDUARDO HERNANDEZ MAYORALC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM3031789
ANGEL FUERTES MURCIEGOC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?SUB233041787
RAUL GOMEZ GARCES DEL GARROC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAABM3051780
RAMON ZAPATA MAURIC.E. PICORNELLABM3061776
XAVI ALVAREZ ESTANYGAVA TRIATLOABM3071775
JORDI CARRASCO BALDÓC.D. FASTTRIATLONJNM3081770
ARNAU BATALLA PUIGFACVAC TRIATLOSUB233091761
MARC BAQUERO FABREGASCERDANYOLA CHABM3101751
RABE DAKI BEN ABOUDCLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM3111747
IVAN ENRIQUE PLABIK3FISHABM3121743
JUAN BORRELL MARTINCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M3131741
RAFAEL AGUILERA OCAÑATRITEAM GIRONAABM3141741
ISRAEL TURULL   FORNSC.E. PICORNELLABM3151739
CRISTIAN COFINÉ GARCIAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB233161730
CARLES SABATER CASALSC.N. SABADELLV1M3171730
BENJAMIN LATORRE DESCANECLUB TRIATLO BLANESJNM3181721
TONI SOLÀ SANCHEZC.N. BADALONASUB233191721
JORDI VILÀ RODRIGOGAVA TRIATLOABM3201720
JORDI VIDAL RUBIOCLUB ESPORTIU CALAFELL RUNNERSABM3211719
DAVID CURTO PRIETOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM3221713
JOSE MARIA CUADRADO CABELLOC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM3231713
RICARD PASTÓ LLOBERAASSOCIACIÓ ATLÈTICA XAFATOLLSABM3241709
SALVADOR PARTEGAS AMATCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM3251709
ANDRÉS PLAZA MOYACLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM3261707
JAVIER IZQUIERDO DEL ARCOTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM3271705
DAVID RODRIGUEZ GARROFECLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M3281705
NASI VILA ANTONELLCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM3291705
JUAN MARIA DE HARO BARBEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM3301703
RUBEN BARRIO LORESC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM3311700
POL SENABRE SUÑERC.N. VILAFRANCAABM3321700
ANTONIO MARTOS GARCIAINDEPENDENTV1M3331698
AITOR ALEXANDRE GONZALEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB233341690
ESAU PÉREZ GUTIÉRREZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM3351687
SERGI MENDOZA MARTINC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM3361687
ERIK MERINO ALAMINOSC.N. REUS PLOMSSUB233371682
DANI CANADELL PICARTCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM3381680
JORDI CALDUCH PRATC.N. MANRESAV1M3391679
LUIS NAJERA HISADOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESJNM3401677
CARLOS MIR RIERAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM3411671
RAIMON SANJAUME I FARRÉSCLUB VO2ABM3421667
XAVIER RIERA MARGARITC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM3431666
CESAR LOPEZ RODRIGUEZC.N. SABADELLJNM3441652
CARLES ARISA GONZALEZC.E. PICORNELLABM3451651
ARTUR CUÑAT PELLICERC.N. SABADELLABM3461648
LUIS FERNÁNDEZ GAMARRAINDEPENDIENTEV1M3471648
ARNAU BELLAPART LAS HERASC.N. VIC-ETBABM3481646
ALBERT PUJOL MARAGALLU.C. SANT CUGATV2M3491645
DAVID MARTINEZ MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEABM3501637
JORDI ALTAYÓ RIPOLLC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM3511633
PAU BUSQUETS GILTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM3521632
HERMIES BUSQUE CALSINAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM3531630
PAU MARTINEZ GARGALLOC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM3541629
JAUME ROY VICENTEC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM3551628
DAVID SOLER ESCOLÀINDEPENDIENTEV1M3561627
MANEL CASONI REROC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM3571626
MARC BENAGES DUCHCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM3581625
DAVID SOLANS POUSGAVA TRIATLOV1M3591621
JOSE LUIS VELEZ MORAGOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M3601621
EDUARDO BURGUETE BABICLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M3611620
FERRAN BARCELO BADIAC.N. CATALUNYAABM3621620
MARCELO KRASNOV STOLLERCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M3631618
MODESTO DURAN RIQUELMEC.N. SABADELLABM3641618
CRISTIAN GUILLAMOT CAELLESC.E. PICORNELLABM3651618
DAVID MARTINEZ MERODIOC.N. CATALUNYAABM3661616
SEABASTIÀ JUSTÍCIA RECIOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM3671615
JORDI OLIVELLA PUJOLTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M3681615
JORDI AGRAMUNT LUZÓNC.N. SABADELLABM3691614
RAFAEL BETHENCOURTTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM3701614
ANTONIO MANUEL ROMERO BELTRÁNCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M3711608
ELOI MORAGUES PAÑELLAC.N. CATALUNYAABM3721606
ALVARO CLERICO RODESU.C. SANT CUGATV1M3731599
SERGI LIZ MADRIDTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNJNM3741598
MARTI SANTIAGO CONTRERASC.N. MATAROJNM3751595
DAVID PARRA VILLALOBOSGAVA TRIATLOABM3761592
JORDI CUTRINA ILLAMOLACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOV1M3771591
DOMINGO ROIG VAZQUEZC.E.T. DISTANCEABM3781590
ABRAHAM SANCHEZ LAFUENTECLUB VO2ABM3791588
RAUL DEL CITTADINOC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAABM3801588
PERE MARQUINA PEREZ DE LA CRUZC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM3811586
ESTEVE GONZALEZ CUXARTCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM3821584
JOSE MANUEL JUAREZ ROSELLOC.N. REUS PLOMSABM3831582
ALBERT JIMÉNEZ GARCÉSGAVA TRIATLOABM3841578
EDUARD SADURNI DE LA TORREINDEPENDIENTEABM3851575
GUILLEM LLADO GARRIGAC.E. PICORNELLV1M3861574
RUBÉN ARAGÓN GUTIÉRREZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM3871570
RAFAEL SANCHEZ PISTONC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM3881569
ALBERT FERRER CABANASC.E. PICORNELLABM3891567
JOSE ANTONIO VÁZQUEZ LUQUECLUB NATACIO RUBIABM3901563
JOAN VERA GRACIATRIATL´H  C.E. L´HOSPITALETJNM3911560
JOSEP NEBOT AGUILARCERDANYOLA CHABM3921559
ARTURO GIL JOHANSSONC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAABM3931555
ALBERTO JAVIER MORENO GARCIACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM3941554
ISAM MOUNIR EL MRABETTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM3951552
SALVADOR CUADRADO CABELLOC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?V1M3961551
XAVIER BAEZA RECHEC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M3971550
DAVID SEVILLA CASTILLOC.A. IGUALADAABM3981550
JORDI GARCIA BANALC.T.S.J. ABADESSESV2M3991547
DANIEL ANTÚNEZ TIRADOC.E. MEDITERRANIABM4001546
SALVADOR TORRENTE MARTINEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM4011544
FERRAN BALCELLS PICARTC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB234021544
ALBERT TORRENT MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM4031544
OSCAR BARTOLOMÉ LAFUENTEU.C. SANT CUGATV1M4041540
CARLOS CARRILLO GOMEZTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM4051539
JOAN POL OLIVERASCLUB VO2ABM4061539
VIDAL RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM4071533
JORDI PAZ MARAVERA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLOABM4081532
ISMAEL AYESTARAN VELAZQUEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM4091532
ALBERT PLANS FEIXASCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM4101529
JAN DASCA ROMEUC.N. SABADELLCDM4111525
CRISTIAN BAIZAN DIAZCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM4121522
MARC CASADEVALL GAYACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM4131521
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ CAYUELAINDEPENDENTV2M4141516
MANOLO GONZALEZ CUEVASCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M4151516
ALBERT GRIMALDO PUJOLC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB234161508
ORIOL FARRE VILAINDEPENDIENTEABM4171507
MANEL DORADO DORADOCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM4181504
DAVID LEMOS ARIZAINDEPENDENTABM4191504
ANTONIO MANUEL ARCO TORRESC. TRI. CINGLES DE BERTIABM4201503
JEROME LOOSCERRR IGUALADAABM4211500
JUAN GARCIA GALLEGOC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERV1M4221499
LLORENÇ COSTANSA FAJARDOFACVAC TRIATLOABM4231493
IVAN CAPO COSIALSCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM4241491
BENJAMIN ESTEVE KAYCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM4251489
ALBERT RIGAT VILAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM4261486
JORDI MARTÍNEZ MOLISTCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM4271482
JORDI FERNANDEZ BULLCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M4281482
JOSEP BEUMALA BUSQUETC.N. VILAFRANCAV1M4291473
DAVID CAIXACH GONZALEZC.N. SABADELLABM4301472
SANDRO DE MATTEI CLUB ESPORTIU TRIENJOY RAYOTEAMV2M4311470
JAVIER CIRCUJANO VALDERRAMAC.N. MATAROABM4321466
DANIEL CAYON GRAUC.T.S.J. ABADESSESABM4331465
LUCAS CHIRICOC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM4341464
CARLOS PEREZ RAMIREZC.A. XALOCABM4351462
JORDI BONET NIETOC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM4361462
JHEISON PUNTES SIERRAC.N. VIC-ETBABM4371461
MIQUEL UBEDA MASCARELLCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M4381459
XAVIER GRUART GUEVARAC.A. XALOCABM4391458
MARC BATLLE BASARTTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONSUB234401455
ANDREA TUFARELLICLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M4411454
ISIDRO OT PADILLACLUB MINDUNDIS TEAMSUB234421450
JORDI RIERA VARGASC.N. SABADELLABM4431450
MARC ARAGONES I MASC.N. MATAROJNM4441448
ALBERT BLACH LÓPEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOJNM4451448
ÓSCAR GÓMEZ GARCÍAINDEPENDIENTEV1M4461442
JOAN TOMÀS I ACOSTAINFINITRIABM4471442
MARC ABULI LLUCHC.E. PICORNELLABM4481440
JOSEP MARTI ARRIBASCERRR IGUALADAV1M4491440
JOFRE OBRADOR RIERAINDEPENDENTABM4501439
CRISTOBAL DOMINGUEZ CAÑACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM4511437
XAVIER MARTINEZ DÍAZSOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M4521435
JORDI MORENO MONTANERCERRR IGUALADAV2M4531432
JAUME AGUILERA LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANSABM4541430
JOAN TARRATS BAGETCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM4551429
JOSEP LLUIS ESTRUGA MARTINEZC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM4561428
GERMAN GARROTE BORRULLC.N. MATAROABM4571427
JORDI UREÑA LARAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM4581424
ENRIQUE BARAJAS OJEDAINDEPENDIENTEABM4591422
PABLO LOPEZ MARTINEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIJNM4601422
VICTOR ARGUEDAS RODRIGUEZTRIATLO VILANOVAABM4611422
RAMON TRIBO CRESPOASSOCIACIÓ ATLÈTICA XAFATOLLSABM4621419
DAVID VILANA RIERAC.N. MATAROV1M4631418
FELIU CORONADO JUSTICIAC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM4641416
SERGI MEDINA GARCIAC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM4651414
BERNAT VALLS MATEUINDEPENDIENTEABM4661412
ENZO ROSSIGNANI ROURAC.N. MATAROJNM4671412
RAUL SERRANO SORIAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM4681411
GREGORIO SAINZ PARDOC.E. PICORNELLABM4691408
DIDAC MORENO ROCABERTC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM4701407
MARTÍ CUADRAS BALCELLSCERRR IGUALADAV1M4711402
SIQUEM VIVANCOS RODRIGUEZC.N. CATALUNYAV1M4721402
RAFEL NADAL MOLLC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM4731397
ANDREU RAYMOND DE LA NOUGAREDC.N. CATALUNYAV1M4741395
ANGEL SANTAMARIA CUEVAS V3M4751394
LLUIS SIMÓN BENETCERRR IGUALADAABM4761394
EDUARD GARGALLOCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDV1M4771393
DANI SEGURA ELVIRAC.A. IGUALADAABM4781392
RAFAEL GUERRERO BRAVOC.A. XALOCABM4791390
MARC PUJALS BERTRANCLUB TRIATLO BERGAV1M4801390
CARLES MATAS JOSEC.N. CATALUNYAV2M4811387
XAVIER ROCA DALMAUCERRR IGUALADAABM4821386
FERNANDO VILLAR CUERDAC.N. MATAROABM4831386
SERGI PEREZ DORDAC.N. MATAROABM4841384
DAVID CORBACHO MILLC.N. VILAFRANCAABM4851382
MARC ABELLA MOLINAC.N. REUS PLOMSJNM4861382
DAVID AGUILERA SALVADORC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM4871380
JOSEP LLUIS MARCOS JORDACLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM4881380
OSCAR MARTINEZ BAILACGAVA TRIATLOABM4891378
CARLOS GRIMAL SANCHEZGAVA TRIATLOV1M4901376
NESTOR NICOLAU RUIZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM4911376
JORDI CRESPI GONZÁLEZBARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBABM4921365
JUAN JAVIER GÓMEZ GARCIACERDANYOLA CHABM4931365
ANDRES JOSE SUAREZ GALLOC.N. CATALUNYAABM4941364
ALEIX ROIG ANTOJAC.N. MATAROJNM4951362
MARC VIDAL LLAMASCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESACDM4961361
JOSEP Mª ESTEVA PAYTUVIC.A. XALOCV2M4971359
DAVID BELVIS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM4981356
FR. XAVIER PI HEREDIAFXR - FONS X RESISTENCIAABM4991356
NICOLÁS DIAZ EXPOSITOC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM5001355
RICARDO GIMÉNEZ SERRANOI3 TRIATHLONABM5011354
JESUS GONZALEZ FARRESINDEPENDIENTEV1M5021348
RAUL CASTILLO IBAÑEZTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM5031347
SANTIAGO ANGUERA TARRAGÓC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAV1M5041345
DAVID JIMENEZ ZAFRATRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM5051344
ALBERTO GARULO CARAYOLVILADECANS TRIATLOABM5061344
XAVIER CASTILLO MCMAHONCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM5071342
SERGI VALLS GIMENEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM5081342
CARLOS DIAZ ABELEDOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM5091341
TONI RODA NOGUERACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM5101339
JAUME LLORDES MATEUC.N. VILAFRANCAABM5111338
PATXI RAMOS CUARTEROINDEPENDIENTEABM5121334
ISRAEL MARFIL FLORESINDEPENDENTABM5131331
JORDI HUCHA SALINASSBRABM5141330
ROGER PASARELL VIÑASC.N. VIC-ETBABM5151318
JOAN MONTANER SOLDEVILAINDEPENDIENTEV1M5161316
MANUEL SÁNCHEZ-VILLANUEVA BEUTERINDEPENDENTV1M5171315
OSCAR RUIZ GOMEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M5181307
XAVIER HERENCIA SANCHEZC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM5191306
JORDI GRABULEDA VIMINDEPENDENTABM5201301
CARLES SANCHEZ MARSALCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM5211300
JORDI CLAVEL JORDAC.N. MATAROV1M5221296
DANIEL CALVERAS CARDONATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M5231294
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ CAMACHOC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM5241288
MANUEL CARRIÓN RUBIOCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM5251286
DAVID GALLEGO LOPEZCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM5261286
CARLOS MARTINEZ MORERAC.N. MATAROJNM5271286
TONI MONTERO ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M5281284
ALBERT BONILLA SOLERCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOSUB235291284
CARLES GARCIA DELGADOCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM5301282
ALEJANDRO FRIAS CHICAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM5311282
IVAN ALEGRE SANCHEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM5321266
ANTONI VENTEO I FERNANDEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M5331266
MARCEL RODRIGUEZ MORENOC. TRI. GRANOLLERSJNM5341266
JORDI CLEMENTE LLORTINDEPENDIENTEV1M5351262
CARLES PALOBART MARTIC.N. MATAROJNM5361262
MARIO PONS SUÑECLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA - EKKEABM5371260
ALEJANDRO LARRACHEAC.N. MATAROABM5381260
SERGI CANET CASASC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM5391259
JOSEP GARCÉS GÓMEZB-B TRIATLO L´AMETLLA V.ABM5401258
DAVID MOLINA FERREINDEPENDENTV1M5411257
JOAN ROURA GUBAUINDEPENDIENTEABM5421257
TONI NAVARRETE GARCIAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM5431254
ANTONI JOAN HUMBERTCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOV2M5441254
XAVIER VARGAS SANCHEZC.N. MANRESAABM5451252
FRANCISCO CUESTA ALLERTRIATL´H  C.E. L´HOSPITALETABM5461250
ORIOL RUBIO CARBOCLUB 226 LONG DISTANCEABM5471248
VICTOR BORJAS ACOSTABARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBABM5481245
VICENTE IZQUIERDO MARTINEZCERDANYOLA CHABM5491245
MARC SERRA MARIMÓNGAVA TRIATLOABM5501245
MARCELO VASOIN SEIJASINDEPENDENTV3M5511242
JOSEP Mª VIDAL VIDALC.N. REUS PLOMSABM5521242
ALEX ALTES DURANCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM5531238
DANIEL SANCHEZ-ULLOA LASALVIACEMEV1M5541238
MANUEL GUTIERREZ DE CELIS PEREZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M5551237
XAVIER FIGUERAS AUSIOKRONOS TRIATLOABM5561236
MANUEL PEINADO CASTILLOC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TV1M5571235
J. MOISES GONZALEZ MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M5581228
JOSE ALFONSO LORENTE TORRESC.E. PICORNELLV1M5591222
JOSÉ MÉNDEZ SÁNCHEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M5601221
LLORENÇ LOPEZ-URIZARNA CUEVASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSJNM5611220
FERNANDO MAHAMUD MAHAMUDC.N. MANRESAV1M5621214
RAUL ANGUITA FERNANDEZC.N. SABADELLABM5631211
JOSEP RICART ARENASC.D. FASTTRIATLONV1M5641210
JORDI NOTARIO SABATEINDEPENDIENTEABM5651206
MARC RODRIGUEZ GARCIACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM5661204
PERE SENPAU CRESPOTRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M5671203
XAVIER ALLUEVA SANCHEZC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM5681202
JORDI BAUS RAMONC.E. PICORNELLV1M5691200
DAVID ALANIS ADARVECLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM5701200
XAVIER CELMA GAMOCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM5711199
DAVID BUSQUETS MARTOSCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM5721198
MANEL MARTÍNEZ MASONICERRR IGUALADAABM5731198
DAVID TORRES TORRACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM5741197
JOAN FONTBERNAT MACHCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM5751194
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZCERDANYOLA CHABM5761193
JORDI TEIXIDO MERCADERCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM5771190
RAUL RUIZ PEREZTRIATLO VILANOVAABM5781190
OSCAR DOMENECH SAGARRACLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM5791184
VICTOR BRANKO PIEDRA DURANDCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM5801183
DAVID MILAN GARCIAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM5811179
JOAN RIERA BALCELLSC.A. IGUALADAABM5821174
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ MILLANINDEPENDIENTEABM5831173
POL ALVAREZ MATALLANAC.N. MATAROJNM5841170
ANTONI RIBAS I ARENASC.N. MATAROV1M5851168
RICARDO MONASTERIO VIVESC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TV1M5861167
LLUIS REY GOMEZC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M5871160
JOAN BORRÀS TARANCÓNC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM5881158
DAVID ROVELLADA BALLESTEROSGAVA TRIATLOJNM5891157
JUAN PI MIRAC.N. CATALUNYAV2M5901156
VICTOR SANCHEZ CARDEÑOSAVILADECANS TRIATLOCDM5911155
DAVID LAPEÑA BOUC.N. MANRESAABM5921154
MARC MARIN GINESTAINDEPENDIENTEABM5931152
CRISTIAN ROBLES ORTIZC.E. PICORNELLABM5941151
XAVIER COROMINAS ABRILSBRABM5951148
PERE OLLE ROIGC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM5961148
JOSEBA IMANOL ZABALA RUIZCLUB VO2ABM5971145
JORGE RODRÍGUEZ JIMÉNEZC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM5981144
FAUSTINO LORENZO ZAZOC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM5991142
FRANCESC MOLAS TARRESCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM6001142
ANGEL MELENDEZ BORRASCLUB TRITRAININGABM6011140
JORDI PI PUJOLCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM6021140
RAMON NICOLAS SANCHEZ FERNANDEZCERRR IGUALADAABM6031140
DANIEL ROYO TORRESGAVA TRIATLOABM6041140
ANGEL GARRIDO GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M6051135
RAUL FUENTE ABRAIRANADAPEDALEACORRE.COMABM6061134
AMADEU HERMOSO MEDALLATRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M6071133
JOSEP MARIA TÀPIES PERRAMONC.N. MANRESAV2M6081129
JUAN MANUEL ESPINAR MAQUEDACLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM6091129
ORIOL MACIÁ GARCIACEMEABM6101128
JUAN CRISTOBAL MARTIN ALCARAZCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSABM6111123
JOAN MIQUEL CALERO CASTROCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M6121122
TOMÀS CORREDOR PÉREZCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOV1M6131121
ORIOL OLIVERAS PAJARESC.A. IGUALADAABM6141120
ENRIC FERRAN BENNSTROMCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M6151120
DAVID PONS BELDAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM6161118
CARLOS GRACIA CALETCERDANYOLA CHABM6171112
FRAN MARTINEZ ZAMBRANAINDEPENDIENTEABM6181111
POL ESPAR LLAQUETI3 TRIATHLONSUB236191110
LUIS JAVIER SANCHEZ RAJACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M6201110
RUBEN SANTERVAS NUÑEZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM6211108
RAFAEL BURN ALVAREZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM6221106
CARLOS RESTOY SALMERONC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM6231104
MARC BERNABE RIBASC.A. XALOCABM6241102
JAVIER MORALES MATAMOROSC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM6251099
EMILI LLOPART CODINAGAVA TRIATLOV2M6261096
DAMIÀ VERICAT QUEROLC.E. INEF LLEIDAABM6271094
DAVID CARREÑO CERRILLOASS CICLISTA PARETSSUB236281094
JOSEP MALAVE SOTERASC.A. IGUALADAABM6291092
LLUÍS LOPEZ MERINOC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM6301091
ABEL ALMODOVAR MORALESSOC ATLETICA CORBERAABM6311090
MARIO MAGAÑAINDEPENDIENTEABM6321086
JORDI YLL PROUSC.N. SABADELLSUB236331082
JAUME GONZALEZ CANTOSINDEPENDENTABM6341081
RAÚL CAROZ SEGURACERDANYOLA CHV1M6351080
ARNAU SANCHEZ COLLFEECABM6361078
RAMON DE JUAN-MOLINA   I    ALONSOC.N. CATALUNYAV1M6371078
CÉSAR THOVAR PÉREZCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIV1M6381078
JORDI VADILLO JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM6391076
EDUARD COLLADO ALSINACLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM6401076
MARC TRULLS MÉNDEZC.N. MANRESAABM6411076
LLUIS RAFART BUXOINDEPENDENTABM6421072
ERNESTO PEREZ CATALANCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM6431070
EDGAR MANZANO PERARNAUCLUB TRIATLO BERGAABM6441068
ANDRES AVILA MORGADOC.N. SABADELLABM6451066
VICTOR SANCHEZ GILINDEPENDIENTEABM6461065
AURELI PEREZ RUIZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV2M6471063
EDUARDO LECEA IMAZBARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBABM6481062
RUBEN SERNA APARICIOC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM6491060
CARLES SOLÀ BARDERABIK3FISHABM6501056
PAU ARAGONES TRIADUCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM6511054
DANIEL CARRASCO LUQUECLUB NATACIO CALDESABM6521052
ROGER PUIG ANTUNEZC.E. PICORNELLABM6531052
ANTONIO TRIBALDOS HURTADOVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M6541051
XAVIER VILATERSANA FLIXVILADECANS TRIATLOABM6551047
PASCUAL COLLADO VALDESC.N. CATALUNYAV1M6561046
ALEXANDRE CATALA I GARCIACLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M6571046
CARLES ESCARRE ROMEUC.N. VIC-ETBABM6581042
ALEX FERNANDEZ BRULLASGAVA TRIATLOCDM6591041
MARC ALGUERÓ SERRAIMATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNSUB236601030
JORDI NICOLAS GILCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM6611028
JOAQUIN BUSTO GONZALEZBARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBABM6621028
MANUEL FRANCISCO GARCIAGAVA TRIATLOV1M6631026
SANTIAGO POZO PALAUCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM6641024
EDUARDO GUERRERO COLLADOCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSABM6651022
ANTONIO GARCIA MOLES CEMEABM6661022
JOSEP MARTI COROMINASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM6671022
FIDEL LEON PEREZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M6681020
EDUARD BARBA GÓMEZ-ÁLVAREZINDEPENDIENTEABM6691018
JAUME GARCIA GUILLOC.E. INEF LLEIDAV1M6701018
SERGIO LOZANO MARINC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM6711018
LLUÍS MONTASELL PERACLUB VO2ABM6721016
JOSEP ORIOL CANALS RODONCLUB VO2ABM6731013
MARTÍ TORREBELLA NASPLEDAINDEPENDIENTEABM6741012
ALEJANDRO BUIL VILALTAC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM6751012
OSCAR GOMEZ PAUC.E. PICORNELLV1M6761011
FRANCESC MORA MARCHALCLUB ESPORTIU TRIENJOY RAYOTEAMABM6771008
DAVID PÉREZ SANTOSINDEPENDIENTEABM6781003
ENRIC RIBERA PUJALSASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA CORRECATAGAFOV1M6791000
RUBEN GALVAÑ MANCHON ABM6801000
JOSE LUIS CANO VILLANUEVAC.N. MATAROV1M6811000
ISAAC LOPEZ CARRIONC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM6821000
JOAN MONTGUILLOT HERNANDOC.E. PICORNELLABM6831000
ISAAC FONTELLES CODERCHCLUB TRITRAININGABM684995
JOSE PECHO GARCIACLUB TRITRAININGABM685995
JORDI FARRÉ PLANTADAINDEPENDIENTEABM686992
XAVIER RADRESA ROSSELLÓC.E.T. DISTANCEABM687990
JAROSLAV BRYNDAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM688985
DANIEL MUGICA ABM689985
GONZALO ESTEBAN PARDO ACEVEDO ABM690985
JOAN CAPDEVILA GOMEZC.N. MANRESAABM691985
ALBERT MORENO MOLINSCERRR IGUALADASUB23692980
BORJA HOMS RIERABARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBABM693980
JOSÉ MARÍA SAN MARTÍN SUÑOLINDEPENDENTABM694976
ARTURO GUERRA PARKINSONTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM695974
CARLOS POMAR ROY ABM696970
SERGI RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZC.N. REUS PLOMSABM697970
JOSEP CAMPRUBI GODAYOLCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M698964
JOSEP CANTERO DURANC.A. IGUALADAV2M699960
JOSE LUIS BELVIS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M700958
JOSEP COSTA MARGENETCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSABM701958
IGNASI LAMARCA FLINCHLA SALLE TRIATLOV1M702956
MARÇAL ESPARCH BORRELLINDEPENDIENTEABM703956
LARGAJOLLI CÉDRIC ABM704955
CARLOS DAPENA GONZALEZCERDANYOLA CHABM705954
DIEGO GALVEZ CASADOCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M706954
JAUME VALLS CRUSELLASTRI FOR LIVE MARTORELLABM707948
JOSEP VIÑOLAS CRUAÑASINDEPENDENTABM708945
JUAN PAREDES CARMONACLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA - EKKEABM709945
JOAN SALADA RUBIOC.N. MANRESAABM710943
SANTOS ROMAGOSA BOFILLLA SALLE TRIATLOJNM711942
IGNASI TEIXIDO GARCIACLUB NATACIO BARCELONAV1M712942
RAMON CONESA BAGUENACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M713940
JOSE IGNACIO ALCARAZ RUBIOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM714940
MARC ORIA ALONSOTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM715938
EUSEBIO PARADINAS MOMBIELA V1M716935
CARLES MARTÍ GERINC.N. CATALUNYAV2M717934
XAVIER FONT MAIDEUC.N. VIC-ETBABM718932
IVAN VALENCIA PEDRAZAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM719930
CARLOS ARANDA QUIRÓSINDEPENDENTABM720930
MIGUEL ANGEL JIMENEZ SANCHEZC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM721928
ALBERT RUIZ RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM722926
JOSE MARIA GARCIA DE LAS HERAS ABM723925
DAVID NAVARRO CERDAN ABM724925
FRANCISCO LINARES DIAZCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM725922
EDGAR GAIG DIEGUEZINDEPENDENTABM726922
IURI FARRÚS ROCACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM727922
JORDI LLAVEROLA VIDALCERRR IGUALADAABM728921
DANIEL JUNCA BAREACLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESABM729920
ENRIC COLLADO GILIINDEPENDIENTEV1M730919
DAVID CAUBET ELFAC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM731918
JORDI SAMANIEGO MUÑOZC. TRI. CINGLES DE BERTIV1M732916
ALVARO RANCE GIMENEZ-SALINASCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM733915
ROBERTO RASAL CABRERO V1M734915
ALEIX DOMENECH GUIXC.N. OLOTJNM735915
RUBÉN GARCÍA MARTÍNFXR - FONS X RESISTENCIAABM736907
PEDRO ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ V1M737905
RAÚL ALVARADO LOBATOC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM738901
TONI FONT MARTÍCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM739898
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ FERNANDEZC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?V1M740898
CARLES PUNSI RIBUGENTCLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESABM741898
IVAN HERRUZO FERNANDEZGAVA TRIATLOABM742895
MASSIMO MONTE V1M743895
ORIOL ARDEVOL BOSCHC.N. MANRESAABM744892
NELSON GUTIERREZ VELAZQUEZC.A. XALOCABM745892
JOAN LLOBET YLLCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM746891
CARLES VALIENTE BAYONTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM747890
POL BEÀ NAVARROTRIATL´H  C.E. L´HOSPITALETJNM748888
JOAN PATSY BRUCHEUROPA SPORTS CENTREJNM749885
FRANCESC JUAREZ ROSELLOC.N. MATAROABM750885
CARLOS CASTELLANO CARRASCOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB23751885
ARTURO GAVILAN BALLESTEROSC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TV1M752882
RUBEN FERNANDEZ BODI ABM753880
JORGE TIRAPU MENDIÓROZ ABM754880
XAVIER LLOBET SALLENTINDEPENDENTABM755880
OSCAR RAGA SANSC.N. VIC-ETBABM756880
CARLES CASERO ROCACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM757880
DIEGO CHAVERRI JOVÉINDEPENDENTABM758878
JOSÉ GABRIEL PÉREZ FRANCOC.E.T. MARILLIONV2M759875
ENRIC GUSSINYER  COMAC.N. OLOTABM760875
FRANCESC PRAT BABILONIC.N. MATAROABM761875
JAVIER RAYO AGUADO ABM762875
SERGI MARTINEZ MERODIOC.N. CATALUNYAABM763875
RUBEN TOLEDANO MARTINCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM764874
JOSE LUIS DORADO LUJANC.N. MANRESAABM765874
IVAN CORDON OCHOACERRR IGUALADAABM766874
JOSEP MIR CASALSINDEPENDENTV2M767874
FRANCISCO COLLE PEREIRACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM768873
FERRAN HEREDIA POVEDAC.E. PICORNELLABM769872
MANUEL ORTEGA PEREZ ABM770870
RICART GARCIA SANCHEZC.N. VIC-ETBABM771867
OSCAR AROCA MARTINEZ ABM772865
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZTRIATLO OLESAABM773865
CARLES LERIN MARTINC.D. FASTTRIATLONV2M774865
JORGE JUAN MENDOZA PONSCLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM775865
XAVI LOPEZ CELEIROCERDANYOLA CHABM776864
JOAN BENACH VALLVERDUTRIATLO JOVENT 79V2M777862
JOAN DE LA TORRE JIMENEZASS CICLISTA PARETSSUB23778861
HECTOR NADAL PEREZC.N. REUS PLOMSABM779860
OSCAR RODRIGO VAQUEROCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM780860
RAUL MONTORO ROBLESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM781860
RICARDO CALDERON BUSTO ABM782860
SALVADOR ROS AGUSTÍINDEPENDIENTEV1M783857
RICARD SOLE FIGUERASC.A. IGUALADAV1M784856
JOSE MOLINAINDEPENDIENTEV1M785856
JESUS MARTINEZ GARCIA ABM786855
VICENT RIBERA PLANA ABM787855
JORDI PUIGDOLLERS TONDOC.N. VIC-ETBABM788855
PEP ASTOLA VARGASC.E. TRIBIKE CABRILSABM789850
ALESANDER JAGOBA VILCHEZ RAMOSC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM790850
SERGIO ROMERAL ESCRIBANO ABM791850
JOAN PAU LOPEZ EGEAINDEPENDENTV1M792850
SEBASTIÀ CATLLÀ FERNANDEZP.C. BONAVISTAV1M793850
FRANCISCO MARQUEZ AGUAYO V1M794845
XAVI REYES SALAMANCAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM795845
DANIEL MAGRIÑA PASCALCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM796842
MANEL MORENO PONSINDEPENDENTABM797841
RUBEN GALLART SAENZC.N. SABADELLJNM798840
LUIS PAULINO LLANOS ABM799840
JULI MARTÍ MORACLUB TRITRAININGABM800840
JOAN ARAGONES GORDIC.N. MATAROV2M801836
ALEJANDRO OCAÑA CALPE ABM802835
ISRAEL FERRER VIRGÓS ABM803833
ALBERTO TORIJA DE LA VEGAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM804833
ALFREDO JULIÀ GUILERAC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M805832
FAUSTINO BLANCO MANCEBO V2M806831
EDUARDO JIMENEZ PENALVA ABM807831
LLUIS LOPEZ CUADRADASC.N. MATAROV1M808831
LUDOVIC LEMAIRECLUB NATACIO SITGESABM809831
SANTOS SANZ PEREZC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM810830
ALBERT MOLAS CERVERAC.N. VIC-ETBABM811830
JAVIER CASTRO ROMEROC.N. MATAROABM812829
JUAN ANTONIO CENDON GONZALEZ V2M813829
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MURILLOCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M814827
XAVIER GARCIA COSTACLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESABM815827
MARCEL CARRERAS SOLERC.E.T. DISTANCEABM816827
TONI MARSAL  BONETC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM817827
DANIEL SANCHEZ-AREVALO BENITO V1M818827
ALBERT GRAU CATALÁNKRONOS TRIATLOV1M819826
GERARD LLOBREGAT BLAZQUEZTRIATLO VILANOVAABM820826
GERARD BAELLA C.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM821825
JOSE MANUEL ALAPONT RODRIGO ABM822825
IKER LASUEN OLANO ABM823825
JORDI SEGALAS CORALTRIATLO VILANOVAV1M824825
POL SAMSO JOVESC.N. MATAROJNM825823
JORDI ALVAREZ GUIRAOC. E. SISTRELLSABM826823
JORDI SANCHEZ PADILLAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM827823
MANUEL SOSA PAREDESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M828822
PAU MARZA BEDOSC.N. REUS PLOMSSUB23829821
DAVID CALDERON CALLEJA ABM830821
ORIOL PEÑARROJA  JOLONCHC.E. PICORNELLV1M831821
PEP COMAS SOLERC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M832820
RUBEN LEON BLAZQUEZTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM833817
RUBEN CAMINAL SALLENTC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOV1M834817
ENRIC DE LLORENS VALERIC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM835817
IVAN LAZARO SUAREZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM836816
JOAN REBORDOSA SEGUICLUB TRITRAININGABM837816
CRISTO SOCORRO ARTILES ABM838815
JOAN MOLIST CANIVELLCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM839815
JORDI FERRE CAPAROCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM840815
JOEL GOMEZ FARGASCLUB ESPORTIU TRIENJOY RAYOTEAMABM841815
FERNANDO MORENO ARMENDARIZ ABM842815
JUAN CARLOS SEMINARIO APESTEGUI V1M843813
JAUME FONTDEVILA PALOMARC.N. VIC-ETBJNM844813
DIDAC MARZA BEDOSC.N. REUS PLOMSJNM845813
VICENTE PORTOLES BLASCOINDEPENDIENTEABM846813
RUBEN MARTIN PEINADOGAVA TRIATLOABM847813
MARIANO CARMONA SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M848813
ENRIC CABALLE SERRATRITEAM GIRONAABM849812
ORIOL PAREJA CARRILLOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM850811
IGOR LABAKA LIZARAZU ABM851811
ISIDORO AZNAR VIELSA ABM852811
CRISTIAN FERNÁNDEZ DOMÍNGUEZ CERDANYOLA CHABM853811
JOAN NICOLAU COLERAC.E.T. DISTANCEABM854810
JUANMA MARTINEZ SIMONCLUB BTT MONTBIKEABM855809
JAVIER MORA DIEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM856809
XAVI PARADERA GIRALTC.N. VIC-ETBJNM857809
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ CANOI3 TRIATHLONABM858809
KEPA CABALLERO RIVERAINDEPENDIENTEABM859807
JOAN ARÀNEGA BENITOC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M860807
GERARD RAMS GUERREROCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM861806
LUCA PELISSERO ABM862805
FERRAN VINYALS CORNELLAC.N. MANRESAV1M863805
LLUIS GARCIA PAREDESCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM864804
TONI FLORIACH I PUIGC.N. MATAROV1M865804
OSCAR SANCHEZ GALLEGO ABM866803
MARC CUNYAT CARBALLALTRIATL´H  C.E. L´HOSPITALETJNM867803
ANGEL GOMEZ GOMEZ V1M868803
MARC CORTES RICARTC.N. SABADELLABM869802
PAU FIGUERAS VIÑALSCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM870801
SERGI MARZO VENTURACLUB TRITRAININGABM871801
VICTOR MANUEL GOMEZ GOMEZ ABM872801
MANU IGNOTO GILCLUB TRIATLON ARSENAL ABM873801
JAVIER NUÑEZ LARRAZA ABM874801
JOSEP OCAÑA PRESCOLICLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM875800
DAVID SALCEDO TARRESC.N. MANRESAABM876800
LUIS ÁNGEL FERNÁNDEZ ORTEGA ABM877799
POL NIN MORANTRIATLO OLESAABM878799
BERNAT MORAGAS ROCAC.N. MATAROABM879799
DAVID CALDERON CARMONAC.N. MATAROABM880797
JAVIER GONZALO GARCIACERDANYOLA CHABM881797
RUBEN NAVARRO GARCIACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM882797
MIGUEL CASTILLO QUESADAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M883796
MARC TOSAS TOUSEVASION RUNNING VILANOVAABM884795
ALBERT GARRIGA CANALSINDEPENDIENTEABM885795
JAVIER MATEOS LOPEZC.N. VILAFRANCAJNM886794
ANTONI CARULLA ABADALC.N. REUS PLOMSABM887793
VICTOR MARTÍN MARGALEFCLUB TRITRAININGSUB23888793
ALEXANDRE SANS VEGATRITEAM GIRONAABM889793
KAY ECKELTINDEPENDIENTEABM890793
CARLOS ANDRES RAMIREZ DUARTE V1M891793
DAVID GAS PANISELLOC.A. TERRES DE L´EBREABM892793
JOSE ANTONIO GRAU JUAN V1M893791
MARC MARTINEZ MIRALLESLA SALLE TRIATLOSUB23894791
EDUARD ALVAREZ BALLESTERCLUB ESPORTIU TRIENJOY RAYOTEAMABM895790
JORDI GARRIGAINDEPENDIENTEABM896789
DANIEL FERRAN LLAVANERASTRI FOR LIVE MARTORELLABM897789
MIGUEL ANGEL GORDILLO BENÍTEZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSSUB23898788
DANIEL SANCHEZ ROBLESTRIATLO BICISPRINTABM899787
BERNAT SOLÉ MAJORALP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLOABM900787
ORIOL BARBANY BOFILLCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM901787
FRANCESC PRAT VICENSCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM902787
DAMIA SANTIVERI FREIXACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM903787
DAVID BENITO SANCHEZ ABM904787
FERRAN VILA PEREZSECCIO TRIATLO PIRIABM905786
JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ SANCHEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM906786
JESUS TOMAS INDACOECHEA V1M907785
ALBERT BANUS SADOLA SALLE TRIATLOABM908785
MARCOS MARTINEZ VICENT ABM909785
SERGIO BRENES RUIZMON BIKE & RUN TRICBMABM910784
ALBERTO GONZALEZ ARAUJO ABM911783
JORDI BOIX OLIVESINDEPENDENTABM912783
JOSEP CATALAN PONSCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM913783
OLEGUER SUÑE TREPATC.A. IGUALADAV1M914782
MIQUEL BALLARIN LAPIEDRACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M915782
FERRAN ALMEDA FONTCUBERTAC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?V1M916781
JORDI RAMON SEDOC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM917781
VÍCTOR PÉREZ FARGACLUB VO2ABM918781
JOAN ANTONI SOLA MARTINEZTRIATLO BICISPRINTABM919781
GERARD TABOADA SEGUÍ C.N. PRAT-TRIATLOJNM920780
SALVADOR TASQUE DIEZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M921780
MIGUEL ANGEL MILLAN MORALESINDEPENDIENTEV1M922780
VICENÇ GIRALT BERENGUERCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M923779
JOSE MARIA MORALES HERNANDEZC. TRI. CINGLES DE BERTIV1M924779
JUAN RAMON DOMENECH CASANOVAINDEPENDIENTEABM925779
MARC ROVIRA DOÑATEC.N. MATAROABM926779
SALVADOR DE TUDELA BERENGUERC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB23927779
ANGEL FONTAL FARIÑASCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM928778
RICARD SOLA ABADCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM929777
JOSE PRADOS SANCHEZ ABM930777
CARLOS FERNANDEZ DOBARROC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM931777
THOMAS ROHDE KRISTENSENC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM932775
IÑIGO BARBADO TADEOINDEPENDIENTEV1M933775
VICTOR ANDRES VAZQUEZC.N. MATAROV1M934775
CARLES GARCIA MARTINEZC.N. CATALUNYASUB23935775
IGNACIO GARCIA JUAN V1M936773
ALBERT LOPEZ ANTONC.T.S.J. ABADESSESV1M937773
LLUIS ZAPATA FENORINDEPENDIENTEABM938772
ALEXANDRE FERNANDEZ OROC.N. SABADELLABM939771
MIGUEL RUBIO CARPIOCLUB  BTT TRI-BIKEFORNERSV1M940771
MOISES CAMPS GÜERATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM941770
RAUL MONTESINOS NAVARRO V1M942769
CARLOS LOPEZ HERNANDOC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM943769
JAUME ANGULO PUERTAB-B TRIATLO L´AMETLLA V.ABM944769
ANGEL SERRAT GARCIACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOSUB23945767
OSCAR CASTRILLO DEL PRADO ABM946767
DAVID ESCUDERO RODELASMON BIKE & RUN TRICBMABM947766
JAVIER PEREZ BOUZA ABM948765
FELIX AIZPURUA ETXABE V1M949763
ALVARO NICOLAS LOSCOSC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM950763
NOEL MUÑOZ NADALC. E. SISTRELLSABM951762
CESAR CLIMENT MORATINCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM952761
RUBEN SARABIA PEREZ ABM953761
ALBERT DAUSÀ RODRÍGUEZMON BIKE & RUN TRICBMABM954761
ESTEBAN ARAUZO PALACIOSINDEPENDENTV1M955760
XAVIER ARGÜELLO DAVILAINDEPENDENTABM956760
MARC ROMEA PUJOLTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONSUB23957760
ERIC SALLÉS GARETC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM958759
IKER SOLOGAISTOA BEITIA ABM959759
ALEIX ROQUE GOMEZC.T.S.J. ABADESSESABM960759
LUIS BERNABE VALERAINDEPENDENTV1M961759
ALBERT OLCINA PUIGDEVALLTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM962757
MARC MONTESINOS MARTINEZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM963757
ANTONIO GARCIA QUINTANA ABM964757
SERGIO GONZALEZ SANTOSC.E. TRIBIKE CABRILSABM965757
DAVID MARTINEZ GARCIAC.E.T. DISTANCEABM966755
SERGIO TAULES LASHERAS ABM967755
TONI SANCHEZ COLETOINDEPENDENTABM968754
NESTOR ANTON SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEABM969753
GUIM GORGUES POBLETCERDANYOLA CHCDM970753
ANTONIO BUQUERAS VILAC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAABM971753
JORDI TRIADU BORRÀSTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM972753
ARNAU SUGRAÑES MATEUA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLOABM973751
XAVIER RODRÍGUEZ DE MIQUELCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M974750
JOSEP IGNASI SANCHEZ DELGADOC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM975749
XAVIER MARTIN ENSENYATC.E. PICORNELLABM976749
ANTONIO GORDUN QUILESC.A. RIBAGORÇANAV1M977749
CARLES GAMISANS BERENGUERP.C. BONAVISTAV1M978747
FRANCESC MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZC. ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLV1M979746
JAVIER SIERRA SILESSBRV1M980745
SANTIAGO MORERA LLORCAINDEPENDENTABM981745
MANUEL SALVADOR PUCHADES BELENGUER ABM982743
MAURO LLORENS CODINACHCLUB TRIATLON ARSENAL ABM983743
JOSE FRANCISCO MUÑOZ CUEVASTRI FOR LIVE MARTORELLABM984742
ALEX LLAÓ GARCIAC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM985741
DANIEL LAFORET LOPEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM986741
HORACIO CLARAMONTE MUGIA ABM987739
MIQUEL CASANOVAS BAIGETC.E. PICORNELLABM988739
JUAN MIGUEL MORENO RIVERTC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM989739
ALEJANDRO ASENSIO FLORESC.A. RIBAGORÇANAV1M990737
JACINT TIÓ BRAGADOC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TV1M991737
JOSE MARIA VELEZ ROMAC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM992735
JORGE PANADES FERRERINDEPENDENTABM993734
JUAN LUIS QUERO GUERREROCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M994733
MARC MONTALBAN ESPAÑOLC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM995733
JOAN GALIANA BARCELÓCLUB BTT MONTBIKEV1M996733
JAUME CAÑAS BERNABEUINDEPENDENTABM997732
MIQUEL SANROMÀ COMESC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M998732
DANIEL VILLENA FRESQUETCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM999732
FERRAN NOGUERA CUMINALCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1000731
ENRIC SALVANS MORATOC.N. VIC-ETBABM1001731
JAVIER MARTIN MARTININDEPENDIENTEABM1002731
CINTO TORTAJADAB-B TRIATLO L´AMETLLA V.V1M1003731
XAVIER MARTINEZ MUÑOZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1004731
IÑAKI RUBIOC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM1005729
ORIOL PLANS ROSSELLÓC.N. SANT ANDREUABM1006729
JUAN JOSE ALBALADEJO CABRECLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M1007729
JORDI CANTO CESPEDESUNIO CICLISTA LES FRANQUESESABM1008729
JOAN BORRISSER COSTACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB231009729
ALBERT RUIZ RAMIÓINDEPENDIENTEABM1010728
ALBERT MORENO OZONC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAV1M1011728
PABLO GARCIA MANITZCLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM1012727
JOSE LUIS NAVARRO GAMARRA V2M1013727
JUSTIN CLACKSONC.E. PICORNELLABM1014726
JOSÉ MANUEL SANTAMARÍA RODRÍGUEZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M1015726
MARC CABRERA UBEDAC.N. SABADELLABM1016726
JAVIER LECUMBERRI FRANCIAC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM1017726
JORDI VIDAL VILASECAC.A. IGUALADASUB231018725
ORIOL MERCADÉ CANALSC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM1019725
DANIEL PALACIO GARCIAC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?SUB231020723
TONI RODRIGUEZ HERRERAGAVA TRIATLOABM1021723
JAVIER ROBERTO IBAÑEZ VICUÑA V1M1022721
JORDI SOLER SACRISTANB-B TRIATLO L´AMETLLA V.V1M1023721
ERNEST LOPEZ PUIGVERTC.N. OLOTCDM1024721
ELOI FORT REÑÉC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM1025719
MARC BLANQUE GARCIAC.N. SABADELLABM1026719
ANDREU ISAL JIMENEZC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM1027719
MANUEL GONZÁLEZ SANTOSC.E. TRIBIKE CABRILSABM1028717
JUAN RAMON VELAZQUEZ MOYAA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLOABM1029717
ENRIQUE DEL RIO NIETOC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAABM1030717
MARCOS FEDERICO MAZIÑO BARRERAINDEPENDIENTEABM1031717
OMAR LAARBI LOMBASC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1032716
ENOC NAVARRO VALLESCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1033715
DAVID CAÑADA GIMENEZSBRABM1034715
JOSEP PRAT COLOMCLUB VO2ABM1035713
ANDREU HUIZINGA POLCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1036713
JOSEP MARIA CASANOVASINDEPENDIENTEV1M1037712
GERARD COLORADO BLASCOC. TRI. GRANOLLERSSUB231038711
JOSEP SOLE VALLDAURAC.N. MANRESAV1M1039711
JOAQUIN GIL GARCIAGAVA TRIATLOABM1040710
JOSEP MARIA MORENO FURNERTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M1041709
ROGER BARRANCO PONSC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM1042709
MARC RIERA VIGUÉCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM1043709
JAUME VALLS BORRÀSCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV1M1044708
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZC.N. CATALUNYASUB231045707
ALBERT GUILUZ DOMENECHCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1046707
KENTY SILVERIO ABM1047707
ALBERTO PARRA MARTINC.T.S.J. ABADESSESV1M1048707
EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ NOTARIO ABM1049707
RUBEN RAMAJO FARRESBRABM1050705
CESAR FERREIRA CAMPOSC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOV1M1051705
RAFAEL LUIS RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ABM1052705
DAVID RECIO MARTIN ABM1053703
MARC BOSCH CAÑASC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1054703
NACHO CAMPO PARRILLAINDEPENDENTABM1055703
MARC GARCIAPONS CAPELLCLUB ESPORTIU ESPAI TRIATLOABM1056701
FERNANDO SANAHUJA MIRALLESC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM1057701
CARLES ESTRADA GONZALEZTRIATLO VILANOVAABM1058701
JOSE ENRIQUE TENT MANCLUS ABM1059699
MANEL MOLINA LOPEZC.E. PICORNELLV1M1060699
JAVIER CHAVERRI MARGELICLUB BTT MONTBIKEV2M1061699
ANGEL BUSQUETS PORTCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M1062699
DAVID DOLZ FERRIZTRIATLO VILANOVAABM1063699
ROGER GUTIERREZ CUAIRANC.E. PICORNELLABM1064698
JOSE MARIA MUÑOZ ORDOÑEZI3 TRIATHLONABM1065697
GIOL RIERA ALSEDATRIATLO VILANOVASUB231066697
XAVIER MALDONADO SARIOLSBRABM1067696
MIGUEL ANGEL LÓPEZ MORENOSBRABM1068696
ALFREDO OLABEGOIA VENTURINI V3M1069695
JOSEP CASAS CUIXARTINDEPENDIENTEV1M1070695
ANDREU IZQUIERDO VIVARSPINNINGDELBUENO.COMV1M1071695
FRANC JODAR DELGADOGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM1072695
SERGIO SORIANO CRESPOSBRABM1073694
FELIPE RECIO VALCARCELC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1074694
ANDREU MONTERO CAMACHOC.N. OLOTV1M1075693
OSCAR VELA BERMEJOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1076693
VICENTE BLASCO LUZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M1077693
FERNANDO PONS ORTEGACLUB ESPORTIU TRIENJOY RAYOTEAMV1M1078691
ROGER RABASSA IGLESIASCLUB VO2ABM1079689
ROBERTO CAMARASA TRISTANTECLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1080689
JOAN ESCARRABILL TIÓCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM1081689
RAMON COMAS JORDÀCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM1082689
ARNAU PONS CRESPO C.N. CATALUNYASUB231083689
JOAN FRANCESC CAMPOS VAZQUEZC.N. CATALUNYAV1M1084687
GERMA BARROSO PUJOLINDEPENDENTABM1085687
RUBEN CARRASCOSA DE MINGO ABM1086687
MARCIAL DIAZ-TOLEDO LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1087686
ALBERT SABATER RUSCALLEDACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1088685
GABRIEL BARRIOS HERNANDEZC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1089685
DANI FABRE ANGUITAC.N. VIC-ETBABM1090685
ORIOL TEIXIDO GONZALEZSPINNINGDELBUENO.COMABM1091683
ALBERT ORMAD RUSINESCLUB ESPORTIU TRIENJOY RAYOTEAMV1M1092683
JOAN SALOM MORENOSBRABM1093683
XAVIER AGEA NAVARRONATS SPORT SAABM1094683
POL GIMENO FONQUERNIEC.N. CATALUNYAJNM1095683
CONRAD CASTANERA CARREÑOINDEPENDENTABM1096681
JAVIER LAZARO LAMPEREZ V1M1097681
JAUME PONS RUIZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1098681
XAVI BORJA MARTÍNEZCLUB TRITRAININGABM1099680
VICTOR LOPEZ ESPINOSACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1100678
ORIOL LEDESMA ALABERNC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM1101677
MARCOS RASTRILLA ANTÓNCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1102677
JOSE MIGUEL EXPOSITO GILCERDANYOLA CHV1M1103677
ROGER GRANE FARELLCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1104676
DANIEL CAMA IZQUIERDO V2M1105675
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ PINEDOCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M1106674
MATEU CRESPÍ ALEMANYINDEPENDENTV1M1107673
JUAN CARLOS OCHOA MENDOZAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1108673
ADRIA REDORTA VIVESCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESASUB231109673
PERE FRAGUELL PUJADASCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1110672
FRANCESC SORIA MESACLUB ESPORTIU TRIENJOY RAYOTEAMABM1111672
MIQUEL CARALT RIERAINDEPENDENTV1M1112672
FERRAN BOSCH MASOLIVERC.N. OLOTABM1113671
RAMON WENCESLAO SANCHO HIDALGOESSENCIAL TRIATLOABM1114671
ORIOL COSTA MASACHSC.E. PICORNELLABM1115671
RAFEL PLANAS MAYOLASCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1116669
MARC DOT GUTIERREZC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1117669
RAFAEL GARCIA JIMENEZC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAABM1118669
CARLES CENTELLES GARCIASPINNINGDELBUENO.COMABM1119669
XAVIER CASORRAN SOLANOCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDV1M1120668
CARLOS PLAZA MOYACLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM1121668
FERRAN GIONES VALLSLA SALLE TRIATLOABM1122668
TONI GARCIAPONS CAPELLCLUB ESPORTIU ESPAI TRIATLOABM1123667
JOAN TANTIÑA HIJANOC.N. VIC-ETBABM1124667
CAMILO ALBERTO PLAZA VELAZQUEZCLUB ESPORTIU TRIENJOY RAYOTEAMABM1125666
JOAN PERE ROVIRA FERRÁNDIZC.N. MANRESAV1M1126664
JORDI CASAS SOLERC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M1127663
GERMAN FERNANDEZ TITOSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1128662
DANIEL BARALDÉS DÍAZ-GUERRAC.A. IGUALADAABM1129661
GUILLERMO USECHI VELATEGUICLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM1130661
JOSEP GRAS  VIVESP.C. BONAVISTAV1M1131661
JOSE MARIA BARBACHANO LANCINACLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM1132660
FRANCISCO GASCON PERIBAÑEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M1133660
FIDEL GONFAUS BRUNETC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM1134659
ABRAHAM NORIEGA PUJOLINDEPENDENTABM1135657
ALEIX CARBONELL GARCIAC.A. IGUALADAABM1136657
VICTOR RODRIGUEZ CASAFONTC.N. MANRESAABM1137656
MARCEL ARAGONES I MASC.N. MATAROJNM1138655
RAUL ALVAREZ PEREZ ABM1139653
ANGEL MARIN TARIFACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M1140653
DAVID CAPERA CULLELLC. TRI. CINGLES DE BERTIV1M1141652
JOSE LUIS ROLDAN CAÑADASC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1142651
JOSEP MARTOS CASTILLOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1143651
IGNASI CORTASA MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA - EKKEABM1144651
ERIC TERUEL CASAJUANAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM1145651
JORDI FERNANDEZ PIMASCEMEABM1146651
MIQUEL ALIMBAU REVERTEC.A. TERRES DE L´EBREABM1147649
JORDI EXTREMERA VAZQUEZC.A. XALOCABM1148648
IGNASI FREIXA FURIOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1149647
DANI MORENO ROMANC.E. INEF LLEIDASUB231150647
FERNANDO GARROCHO ORELLANACLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1151647
OSCAR RUBIO GÓMEZFACVAC TRIATLOABM1152647
FERRAN NAVARRO RAMIREZCLUB VO2ABM1153647
CARLES GUERRERO SANTIAGOCLUB TRITRAININGSUB231154647
DANI JUAN SALLESTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M1155645
XAVIER VALLRIBERA GUERREROCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1156645
FRANCISCO JAVIER FOLGOSO CHAMORROC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1157642
SERGIO MORAL LOPEZC.E. PICORNELLABM1158641
PERE ALBACETE GALLARTCLUB NATACIO CENTELLESABM1159641
JOAQUIM COMAS ROCACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM1160639
DAVID GARCIA DOMINGUEZTRIATLO BICISPRINTV1M1161639
HECTOR CORTES GUILLENCLUB ESPORTIU TRIENJOY RAYOTEAMABM1162637
PACO GIL GARCÍAINDEPENDIENTEABM1163637
JOAN CARO PRADOSC.N. MANRESAV1M1164637
RICARD PEDRERO CODERCHESSENCIAL TRIATLOABM1165637
LLUÍS BADOSA PASCUALC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM1166637
ERNEST GAVALDA GUTIERREZC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1167636
JAUME SABATÉ SASPLUGASLA SALLE TRIATLOABM1168635
JOSE R. BERTOLIN EDOC. TRI. CINGLES DE BERTIV1M1169635
JOSE FRANCO BOC.E. INEF LLEIDAABM1170635
GONZALO MUÑOZ DOMINGOCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1171635
PEDRO DIAZ PEREZTRIATLO OLESAV1M1172635
JAUME TORRA MATEUC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM1173635
ORIOL GONZALEZ MISERACHSINDEPENDENTABM1174634
VICTOR GUITIERREZ SABARIEGOC.A. IGUALADAABM1175633
MACIA GARCIA BORRASCLUB ESPORTIU LA CALAABM1176633
ALBERT ZORRILLA NEBOTC. TRI. CINGLES DE BERTIV1M1177633
MANUEL BROTO SALGUEIROC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM1178631
DAVID NAVARRO RAMIREZESSENCIAL TRIATLOV1M1179631
ALBERTO ANGEL BERROCALSBRABM1180629
GERMAN HIDALGO LIGEROC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1181629
MIGUEL MORILLO POLEYCERDANYOLA CHV1M1182629
VICENÇ CASTELLA SERRAC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM1183627
FABRICE CURTYINDEPENDENTV1M1184627
VICENS CASTELLTORT CASELLASSPINNINGDELBUENO.COMABM1185627
ANDREU FABREGAT ROSSELLKRONOS TRIATLOABM1186625
MIGUEL ANGEL GARROTE GARCIACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1187625
GUSTAU RALUY BRUGUERATRIATHELITEV2M1188625
MIQUEL GUERRERO SOLERC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB231189624
JULIO VICENTE RIBES IBORRACLUB ESPORTIU TRIENJOY RAYOTEAMABM1190624
JESÚS ROQUET-JALMAR PAMIESFACVAC TRIATLOABM1191623
MARC CASTRO MORALESFEECABM1192622
ORIOL PERIS MURCIAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM1193621
DAVID FORISCOT BAJOC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1194621
ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE ARRIBASCERDANYOLA CHABM1195621
ALEX GIL  NAVARROC.E. PICORNELLABM1196621
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA CANDELACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M1197621
DAVID BOTELLO JIMENEZCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM1198619
OLIVER GARRIDO LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1199619
JORDI MARTINEZ SANTIAGOC.E. TRIBIKE CABRILSABM1200617
JOHN CUMMINSINDEPENDIENTEV1M1201617
JORDI ROYES YUBEROTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1202615
DAVID MILÁN OLIVAGAVA TRIATLOABM1203615
ENRIC VICENTE ANDRESINDEPENDIENTEV1M1204615
XAVIER CODONY RUAIXCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM1205615
JUAN IGNACIO DE MOLINA SUAYINDEPENDIENTEV1M1206613
JOAN FELIU BADALC.N. MANRESAABM1207613
ANGEL ARASA PELLISA CLUB BTT MONTBIKEV1M1208613
JOSE MANUEL RIO DEIROSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M1209612
JULIO PEREZ PAREDESCERDANYOLA CHABM1210612
JORDI VINARDELL CORTINASSBRV1M1211611
RAMON ULLDEMOLINS SANTISTEVEC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1212611
JUAN RAMIREZ RUIZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1213611
MARC MIRABALL GÓMEZCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA - EKKEJNM1214611
ANDREU DALMAU TAULESCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESASUB231215611
MARC BARRANCO PONSTRIATLO OLESAABM1216611
ANGEL DE LA MATA GOMEZINDEPENDENTABM1217610
ALBERT CORTADA ALAINDEPENDIENTEABM1218609
JAUME SEGRIÀ PALLARÉSCLUB VO2ABM1219609
DANIEL TUDELA MARTINEZC.T.S.J. ABADESSESV1M1220608
RAFAEL CHUECA BLASCOKRONOS TRIATLOV1M1221607
ANTONIO BUÑUEL FARRÉC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1222607
XAVIER CODÓ GRASAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M1223606
CARLES PERES FONTTRIATLO OLESAV1M1224605
MARC LEDESMA MAYORDOMOCLUB VO2ABM1225605
XAVI LATORRE  CONEJOSGAVA TRIATLOABM1226605
RUBEN ALBACETE RODRIGUEZCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM1227605
JORDI TRAPE GARROSC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M1228603
MARC CAMARA OLIVACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM1229603
VICTOR DE SANTOS MARINA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLOABM1230603
IÑIGO RUBIO EIZMENDICERDANYOLA CHABM1231603
CESAR LAZARO AGEACEMEV1M1232601
DAVID SÁNCHEZ MASDEUC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1233601
CARLES BARCONS COMELLASCLUB TRIATLO BERGAABM1234601
MARC BOVE BALLESTEC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAABM1235601
OSCAR GILABERT ESCOLARCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1236599
ROMAN KESSLERINDEPENDIENTEABM1237599
PABLO TAPIA SOLERC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOV1M1238599
JON MURUA ETXANIZ ABM1239597
GERARD FIGUERAS DOMÈNECHC. ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLSUB231240597
JORDI COLS MIQUELA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLOABM1241597
JORDI BOSCH ANDUIGUNIO CICLISTA LES FRANQUESESABM1242597
RAFA MELÉNDEZ LÓPEZCERDANYOLA CHABM1243597
LLUIS REMON CASTELLANOSC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M1244596
ALFREDO PLANAS MUÑOZ ABM1245595
DIEGO CUADRADO GAYTANCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1246595
FELICIANO GARCIA BAUTISTATRIATLO OLESAABM1247595
JOSE JOAQUIN GÜELL TRIGUEROSCLUB VO2V1M1248594
JAVIER COBOS FERNANDEZCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1249593
ENRIC SUBIÑA COLLC.N. MATAROV1M1250593
JUAN VALLS GARCESINDEPENDIENTEABM1251593
GERMAN PERALTA AGUILARINDEPENDENTABM1252593
JAUME MORGADES VIDALINDEPENDIENTEV2M1253593
XAVIER GRANYO PLAC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M1254593
ROGER TRILLA OLIVAP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLOABM1255592
DAVID CASTEJON GINERC.N. SABADELLABM1256592
FELIP NÚÑEZ PUIGCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA - EKKEABM1257591
TONI ALONSO SOLISC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1258591
ALEIX BARRUFET CARRERAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M1259591
RUBEN DURAN MARTINI3 TRIATHLONV1M1260590
CARLOS RUEDA VAROCLUB ESPORTIU TRIENJOY RAYOTEAMV1M1261589
NELSON GUMBAU PIOINDEPENDIENTEABM1262589
DANI CAMPO FERNANDEZC.N. BADALONAABM1263589
ISIDRE GUITART PERERAC.N. MANRESAV2M1264589
ANTONIO JARAICES JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1265589
ROMÀ OLIVER SUSTTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1266587
DANI PORTERO NUÑEZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1267587
ALFONSO SERRANO GUTIERREZC.N. REUS PLOMSJNM1268587
RAMON VALLESPÍN MONLEONCLUB VO2ABM1269587
CARLOS HUERTAS NADALTRITEAM GIRONAABM1270586
CARLOS ROMERA PAJARESINDEPENDIENTEABM1271586
ANTONI PAREJA CARRILLOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1272585
DAVID GUINART NARVAEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1273585
EDUARD AREGALL ROMEUNATS SPORT SAV1M1274585
SANTIAGO PEDROSA SÁNCHEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1275585
DAVID VIDAL RODRIGUEZC.N. SABADELLV1M1276585
ISAIAS ARMERO CARRASCOCLUB ESPORTIU TRIENJOY RAYOTEAMABM1277585
JOSEP SANMARTÍ PUJOLCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM1278583
DAVID TRULLENQUE IBÁÑEZINDEPENDENTABM1279583
ROMÀ RAHOLA I ALBIOLC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M1280582
ALEX CAMINS ADSERIASC.N. MANRESAV1M1281582
ENRIQUE ORTEGA TORIJACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1282582
ASIER LACARRA ROVIRAINDEPENDIENTECDM1283581
DAVID ATIENZA VALEROCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1284579
JORDI ISERN BRUGUÉTRITEAM GIRONAABM1285579
MARIO GONZALEZ MARTINEZCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM1286579
VICTOR LOZANO LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESSUB231287577
IVAN ROVIRA DOÑATECLUB VO2ABM1288577
ROGER BERNAT MACIÁNC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM1289575
ROGER ARDÉVOL LATORRETRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M1290574
JOSEP MARIA FONTBERNAT MASLLORENSCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M1291573
JOAN HERNANDO GUITARTCLUB TRIATLO BERGAABM1292573
ALEX PEDROL VILCHESC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAV1M1293572
FRANCESC TOLOSA VENZALACLUB VO2ABM1294571
JORDI SALES ROMEROC. BIKE AREA LLAGOSTERAABM1295571
XAVIER LLAVERO ESTADELLACLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA - EKKEABM1296569
VICENÇ CLARENA RIERAC.N. SABADELLABM1297569
ANTONIO GONZALEZ FRÍASGAVA TRIATLOABM1298569
DANIEL MONTESINOS PEREZC.N. SANT ANDREUJNM1299567
DIEGO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZBIK3FISHABM1300567
DAVID ZARAGOZA GUITERASCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM1301567
JUAN CARLOS PINZÓN ZAMBRANOTRI FOR LIVE MARTORELLABM1302566
FERRAN GARRIGÓ ARPACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM1303566
ROGER OLIVET RIVERANADAPEDALEACORRE.COMABM1304565
LUIS NUÑEZ PINEDATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM1305565
JULIO CESAR CERVANTES BLASQUEZC.N. SABADELLV1M1306565
POL UBACH TRABALC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM1307563
MIQUEL BUSQUETS BADOSACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1308563
ABEL HOMS VALLDEORIOLAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1309563
FEDE PORTA VIDALINDEPENDENTABM1310561
DANIEL GIAMMICHELE GARCIAC.E. PICORNELLV1M1311561
RUBEN RUIZ VALENZUELAC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM1312561
BENJAMIN GIL NAVARRICLUB CICLISTA REPUBLIK BIKESV1M1313561
ANTONIO SOLIS JIMENEZGAVA TRIATLOABM1314561
JOSEP LLUIS ARAN CATALANC.N. CATALUNYAV3M1315560
MARTÍ LOPEZ VILASBRABM1316559
JOSEP MANEL TAPIA ORTIZC.A. IGUALADAV1M1317559
ENRIC PINTADO BOIXADOSCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M1318559
SERGI BELLMUNT GUASCHINDEPENDENTABM1319557
DOMENEC PERET MAROTOC.N. SABADELLABM1320557
DAVID LOPEZ GAVELAC. BIKE AREA LLAGOSTERAABM1321557
GAETAN PIORUNTRIATHLON CATALANABM1322555
JORDI ROMERO GUITARTC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1323555
DANIEL CHARLES QUINTANILLAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1324555
GUILLEM DOMENECH SURINYACHCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAABM1325555
JESÚS MARTÍN MALLOR VIZCAÍNOLA SALLE TRIATLOV1M1326554
MARC CARBONELL GARCIAC.A. IGUALADAABM1327553
MANUEL FERNANDEZ BOTELLOI3 TRIATHLONV1M1328551
ALBERTO CUARESMA ALVAREZTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM1329551
OSCAR MERCADE LOPEZEVASION RUNNING VILANOVAABM1330551
XAVIER BOSCH RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLON ARSENAL ABM1331549
DANIEL ZALBA ESTRADAINDEPENDENTABM1332549
GERARD MUXELLA JUMILLACERRR IGUALADAJNM1333549
JORDI TORREJON GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M1334549
ESTEBAN BAFALLUY SOBRINOC.E. PICORNELLV1M1335547
JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ GARCIACLUB ESPORTIU TRIENJOY RAYOTEAMABM1336547
JORGE FRESNEDOSO LÓPEZBARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBABM1337546
JOAN MELE VIDALCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM1338545
JORDI ROVIRA DOÑATEC.N. MATAROABM1339545
ANTONIO MORILLA ESPÍC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM1340543
ISAAC GALCERA ZAMORACLUB ESPORTIU TRIENJOY RAYOTEAMABM1341543
ALVARO LOPEZ MARDONESCLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM1342541
ENRIC DEL POZO ROSÉSC.N. BADALONAABM1343541
FERNANDO FIGUERA CARRERAC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM1344539
REYNOLD GONZALEZ FERNANDEZC. E. SISTRELLSV1M1345539
LLUIS GENE TORRANDELLINDEPENDIENTEV1M1346538
GERMAN MORENO VALEROJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM1347538
LLUIS CULLELL MONTSERRATB-B TRIATLO L´AMETLLA V.ABM1348537
OSCAR TORRES LLORENTEC.N. MATAROV1M1349535
JESUS SUAREZ MORCILLOUNIO CICLISTA LES FRANQUESESABM1350533
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ MUÑOZBIK3FISHABM1351533
LLUIS ALSINA ALVAREZINDEPENDENTABM1352533
CARLES PARES MARTINEZC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1353532
JORDI CUEVAS MATILLATRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM1354532
CARLOS SISCART GONZALEZINDEPENDENTV1M1355531
ORIOL PUEYO VALLETCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1356531
JONATHAN GALÁN CARRACEDOC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM1357531
MARCEL MUNOZINDEPENDIENTEABM1358530
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ VEGAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1359529
ALEIX CUEVAS RIERANATS SPORT SASUB231360529
JUAN ENRIQUE YXART ROMEUNADAPEDALEACORRE.COMABM1361527
DAVID CUBEDO BERGACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1362527
JORDI FABRA  PARDOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1363527
JUAN MANUEL NIETO ARJONAC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAABM1364525
MARIO TAPIA GARCIAMON BIKE & RUN TRICBMABM1365525
CESAR MARQUINA PEREZ DE LA CRUZC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM1366525
DAVID SOTO FERNANDEZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM1367525
ROGER GRANELL RUBIOC.E. PICORNELLABM1368525
XAVIER GARCIA MONELLC.E. TERRASSASPORTS V2M1369523
MANEL MONTEYS VILANOVAU.C. SANT CUGATV1M1370523
JORDI ARISA GONZALEZC.E. PICORNELLABM1371523
DIEGO RIBAO RODRIGUEZCLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM1372523
CARLOS PLAZA POUPLANAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1373522
JORDI OLIVERAS AMATC.A. XALOCV2M1374522
AMADEO GARI SARRAUC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1375521
HECTOR VENTEO FERNANDEZC.N. BADALONAV2M1376519
RAUL CABRERA DIAZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1377519
JOSE ANGEL NAVARRO RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM1378517
XAVIER BASSOLS PUIGTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M1379517
JORDI PALOU COMAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1380515
JOSE MARTINEZ MENDEZINDEPENDENTABM1381515
JORDI POU CAMPSTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1382515
JUANJO CAPARRÓS MOLINONATS SPORT SAV1M1383513
FRANCESC RUBIO BARCELOC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M1384513
OSCAR MORILLO ALMENDROSCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM1385513
EDGAR DOMINI BENAIGESC.N. REUS PLOMSCDM1386513
XAVIER MAZÓN ARCOSTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1387511
JAVIER VALLESPÍ CAÑADILLASC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1388511
CHRISTOPH ZOTTINDEPENDIENTEV1M1389509
ARCADI VILÀ SERRATCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESV1M1390509
BERNAT TRAMULLAS MASACHSINDEPENDENTABM1391508
ÀNGEL VIDAL I BOLDÚCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA - EKKEV1M1392507
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ NUÑEZINDEPENDENTABM1393505
JAVIER AZABAL GAMEROC.N. SABADELLABM1394505
DIDAC GODOY RODRIGUEZCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1395505
IGNASI SÁNCHEZ PUENTESC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1396505
ORIOL VILA TORRASC.N. MANRESASUB231397503
JORDI FERNANDEZ CARMONATRITEAM GIRONAABM1398503
ELISEO REDON REDONCEMEV1M1399503
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA TELLEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1400502
DOMENEC GRIS MEDINAC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM1401501
MIQUEL XUBET ALBERTCLUB ESPORTIU TRIENJOY RAYOTEAMABM1402500
SERGIO LOPEZ CALDEREROCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM1403499
JOAN BOADA SOLERCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDV2M1404498
NARCIS ROCA BALSELLSCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM1405498
JOAN  MARC FONS VILAGRASACLUB BTT MONTBIKEV1M1406497
RAUL CANOVAS CRUZCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM1407497
BENJAMÍ GUIXENS NINC.N. VILAFRANCAV1M1408495
VÍCTOR APARICIO PALOMARC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1409493
FRANCISCO PAZ GÓMEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB231410493
JESUS FRAILE JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1411493
PEDRO BENACH VALLVERDUTRIATLO JOVENT 79V2M1412492
EMILIO CORTES RODRIGUEZC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1413492
JAVIER DURO LOPEZVILADECANS TRIATLOABM1414491
MARC VILLACAMPA BLASIC.E. INEF LLEIDAABM1415491
DANIEL TOMÀS SOLERINDEPENDIENTEABM1416490
PAULO FEFERBAUM BIZINOVERINDEPENDIENTEV1M1417489
SERGI SIERRA NAVARROC.T.S.J. ABADESSESABM1418489
JOSE LUIS RUIZ MARTINEZMON BIKE & RUN TRICBMABM1419489
MARCUS KALLENBACHC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TV1M1420487
JORDI ORELLANA MONTALBÁNCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1421487
RAMON LUIS GOMEZ PLANASCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1422486
ARNAU LLORET CABOTINDEPENDENTABM1423485
MARCUS PUIGDOLLERSC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM1424483
JESUS SANCHEZ PIÑEIROC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1425483
SERGI GINÉ RAMONNADAPEDALEACORRE.COMABM1426483
GERARD JOSEP ALCALDE GASCONINDEPENDIENTECDM1427480
MANUEL PARDO DE ROAC.N. SABADELLV1M1428480
JUAN ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ROLDANTRIATL´H  C.E. L´HOSPITALETABM1429479
FRANCESC BELTRAN BALASCHCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM1430479
ARCADI ROMERA PASCUASC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1431479
JAVIER ALMELA OLLERINDEPENDENTV2M1432478
JORGE LONGARON CAPDEVILATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M1433478
DAVID MORENO PÉREZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1434477
MARIO PUERTA LAFUENTECLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM1435475
ALBERTO MONTES OLIVACLUB TRIATLO BLANESSUB231436475
OLAF ZIELINSKICLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCAV1M1437475
ANDREU BARTUI CASANOVAC. TRI. CINGLES DE BERTIV1M1438475
JAVIER BERTRAND FIGUEROAC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TV1M1439473
CRISTOBAL CARA SERRANOJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM1440471
JOSE MARIA SAEZ SUAREZC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TV1M1441471
FRANCISCO MARTIN ESCOBARCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM1442470
JOAN JONAMA PASCUALCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV2M1443469
JUAN JOSE POVEDA URBANOCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1444469
DAVID ZARROCA CONILLCERDANYOLA CHV1M1445469
NOEL FORNE VALENCIACLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M1446469
MIQUEL GARCIA TREMPSTRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M1447469
JORGE MEILANC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?V1M1448468
JORDI SURANELL ARAGONCILLOVILADECANS TRIATLOABM1449467
SALVADOR SABORIT BRACEROSCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1450466
ALVAR PELLEJERO MONELLSCLUB VO2ABM1451466
CHRISTIAN SIQUES LLAGOSTERAESSENCIAL TRIATLOABM1452465
XAVIER VIDAL CABALLEROCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1453465
EDUARD SERRA SOLEC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM1454465
JOSE ANTONIO CIERCOLES GARCIASECCIO TRIATLO PIRIV1M1455465
JOSE ALBERTO MARTINEZ MAGANC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1456463
TONI MABRAS LLORETC.A. IGUALADAABM1457463
SERGI MATARIN LOPEZCLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM1458462
MIQUEL YAFARI DURANC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM1459461
MANEL COLL FREIXANETINDEPENDIENTEV2M1460460
ERIK TORNER ALTIMIRAC.N. SABADELLABM1461459
RAFAEL NAVARRO ÁLVAREZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1462459
EDUARDO PUENTE TASIASC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB231463457
MOISÈS COSTA BOSCHINDEPENDENTV1M1464457
CARLOS CASAS FERNANDEZINDEPENDENTV1M1465457
CARLOS GONZALEZ MEMBRILLAINDEPENDIENTEABM1466456
DANIEL RIVERA LINARESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1467455
JOAQUIN MARTINEZ GARCIA C.N. REUS PLOMSJNM1468455
SANTI SANZ LOPEZC.A. IGUALADAV1M1469454
EDUARDO HUARTE GISBERTINDEPENDIENTEABM1470453
MARC TORO GARCIABIK3FISHV1M1471451
LLUIS GANDÍA SOLDEVILAC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M1472451
ALEX WENDT ALVAREZCLUB TRIATLON ARSENAL ABM1473451
VICENS CARMONA MARTINEZCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSV1M1474450
XAVIER GRUBER PUJOLLA SALLE TRIATLOABM1475449
DAVID GARCIA ROMANTRIATL´H  C.E. L´HOSPITALETABM1476449
JOSÉ ANTONIO MEDINA JIMÉNEZTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM1477449
GERARD TORRENS CASALSCLUB TRIATLO BERGAABM1478449
BALTASAR SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM1479449
ORIOL MULET BORRASINDEPENDENTABM1480448
JOSEP MARIA CERCÓSINDEPENDIENTEABM1481448
NARCISO PÉREZ GONZÁLEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1482447
TONI MÁRQUEZ LUQUEC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1483447
ALBERT NAVASA GUASCHLA SALLE TRIATLOSUB231484447
CRISTIAN MONTERO CLOPESCLUB TRITRAININGABM1485445
GERARD JUAREZ ALMENDROSGAVA TRIATLOJNM1486445
OLALLO ALCAIDE FERNANDEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1487445
JORDI PADROS GOMEZCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM1488443
ALBERT CALVO MORENOCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1489441
DAVID SERRANO ÁLVAREZMON BIKE & RUN TRICBMABM1490441
JAVIER BERNAL ESCOLARSBRABM1491439
RUBEN CASTRO ALGORACLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIABM1492439
DAVID SEGADO SÁNCHEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1493439
MAXIM TRIAY FLORITINDEPENDENTABM1494437
AARON GONZALEZ CANADESINDEPENDENTABM1495437
FRANCESC LLADO RIBAC.A. IGUALADAV2M1496437
ALEX CASAUS CARMONACLUB ESPORTIU TRIENJOY RAYOTEAMABM1497436
GUILLERMO ELOY ZOBEL BALMESINDEPENDIENTEV1M1498435
ALEJANDRO TORO TOMASCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1499435
VÍCTOR SUÑÉ ORTÍNC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M1500434
RUBÉN BONET ROMEROC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M1501433
JOAN GONZALEZ CAPARROSCERDANYOLA CHABM1502433
CONRADO AUBACH FUENTESCERDANYOLA CHABM1503433
RAMÓN CAÑADAS CORREAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1504433
FRANCISCO JAVIER JIMÉNEZ SALVADORC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1505431
RAMON SERRA BADOSACLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM1506430
MARCOS CIRUELOS CARILLOC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM1507429
RICARD GARCIA ORCERAINDEPENDENTABM1508429
JESUS BELLAVISTA RIBERADIVERSPORT CLUBV2M1509428
JORDI LÓPEZ ALMENDROSC.D. FASTTRIATLONV1M1510428
RAUL CASAÑAS GUALLARINDEPENDENTABM1511427
ANTONIO SUBIAS MILLARUELOINDEPENDIENTEABM1512427
MARC LLORET CABOTINDEPENDENTABM1513427
TONI NOE FREIXASC.N. MATAROV3M1514427
ALBERT LOPEZ CABALLEROC.N. MANRESAV1M1515425
ALEX GARCIA-CASCON PORTELLAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M1516423
JUAN ANTONIO BERDÚN ORTIZCLUB TRITRAININGABM1517423
SERGI BARBERO MARTINEZC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M1518423
MANUEL MOLINA MARINC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1519420
JOSEP MANEL MORENO SANCHEZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M1520419
FERNANDO VICENTE MONFORTINDEPENDENTABM1521419
JAUME CAMPOS VIDALGAVA TRIATLOABM1522419
ANTONIO MARQUEZ TORCALC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM1523419
ENRIC TAMARIT BORGESINDEPENDENTABM1524418
JORDI CLARET PRIMSBRV2M1525417
JOAN ASBERT MAÑOSAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM1526417
DAVID GARCIA MANZANERATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1527417
DAVID CASTELLANOCLUB TRIATLON ARSENAL ABM1528417
MARC ADALID PARRAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSCDM1529415
XAVIER TURON MIRANDAINDEPENDENTABM1530415
FERRAN RIBELLES DIAZCLUB NATACIO CENTELLESCDM1531415
IKER FERNANDEZ IZAGUIRREINDEPENDENTABM1532415
SERGI SAEZ DAMASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSJNM1533413
VICTOR DE RUS ANDREUINDEPENDENTABM1534413
DAVID BARBEITO DELGADOI3 TRIATHLONABM1535411
JOSEP MARIA CASAJUANA VILLADELPRATCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M1536411
JOAQUIN PERIBAÑEZ PLUMEDCERDANYOLA CHV1M1537409
ALFREDO BERNAL SANTOSC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAV1M1538409
SERGIO GALERA CASADOTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONSUB231539409
RAUL RAMOS TOMASC.N. SABADELLCDM1540408
FRANCESC XAVIER BERGA VAYREDAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1541408
FERRAN MITJANS I SALVÀINDEPENDIENTEABM1542407
JESUS LUIS ANDREU ESCARTINC.N. CATALUNYAV2M1543407
CARMELO COLACIOS GAÑÁNINDEPENDIENTEABM1544407
OSCAR MARIN BALAÑAC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM1545405
PEDRO REBOLLO DIAZINDEPENDIENTEABM1546405
FRANCISCO JAVIER DÍAZ-GONZÁLEZ MATÉSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1547403
FRANCISCO ROMERO MERCHANTGAVA TRIATLOABM1548403
MARC SERRAT BARCELOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1549401
JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ TEBARUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M1550401
JOSEP ANTONI GARCIA MARTÍNEZCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M1551399
DAVID OTAL DE SANROMÀC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1552399
ESTEVE RODRIGUEZ DELGADOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1553399
WILLY GARCIA DEL BLANCOTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M1554397
MARC MASSANA GARCIAC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM1555395
ANDREU CATLLÀ SANTCLIMENTCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M1556395
IBAN MARTINEZ PORRASTRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M1557395
FRANCESC  XAVIER AVELLANA REVUELTACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M1558393
GUILLERMO TUÑI PICADOC. TRI. CINGLES DE BERTIV1M1559393
MARC FELIU BADALC.N. MANRESAABM1560393
TONI CASANOVAS GUARDIOLACLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM1561393
JORDI HOYO SÁNCHEZCLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM1562392
MARCELO ORTEGA CASTELLANOTRIATL´H  C.E. L´HOSPITALETABM1563391
TONI GONZALEZ DEL OLMOCLUB 226 LONG DISTANCEV1M1564391
JOAN CASTELLANOS ALCAZARC.N. VILAFRANCAABM1565390
JOAQUIM ORIOL SALICRUSBRABM1566390
VÍCTOR CORTINA HONRADOINDEPENDENTSUB231567389
BERNAT CAÑELLAS SOLSONAC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M1568389
MARC ESTEVE VIVESC.N. VILAFRANCAABM1569389
JORDI HERNÁNDEZ BALAGUÉINDEPENDIENTESUB231570388
RICARD VILLARROYA TORÁNCLUB TRIATLO BERGASUB231571387
FRODE HUSE GJENDEMC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M1572385
ALEJANDRO CUESTA SOLERINDEPENDIENTEABM1573385
SERGI RODRÍGUEZ GIMÉNEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M1574383
ANDRÉS JIMÉNEZ VERAC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM1575382
ADAM FELIU PELACHC.N. OLOTABM1576381
FRANCESC MOLINS RUIZCLUB ESPORTIU TRIENJOY RAYOTEAMABM1577381
DAN COSTA CAPDEVILAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1578379
FRANCESC FREIXAS CARBONELLCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1579379
JOAN PLANAS PAYANC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?V1M1580377
ORIOL BAYOD GASOLB-B TRIATLO L´AMETLLA V.ABM1581377
HECTOR LUNAR RAVENTOSC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1582375
OSCAR CATALAN MIRALLESTRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M1583375
ANTONI AMAT VENTURATRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M1584371
RAMON BARRULL GUIUTRIATLO VILANOVAV1M1585369
OSCAR PEREZ SERRANOC.A. IGUALADAABM1586369
JUAN PATIÑO NEIRAINDEPENDIENTEABM1587368
ALBERT GARCIA GISBERTCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1588368
AQUILINO BERDEJO LAZAROCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1589367
JORDI PRESAGUER CASTILLOCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM1590367
ANDREU CANALS VIDALSPINNINGDELBUENO.COMV1M1591367
ISAAC IDIARTE VALLSCLUB ESPORTIU CALAFELL RUNNERSABM1592367
PEDRO BORGEO MATEOC.E. PICORNELLV1M1593367
JAVIER CANO MORALESI3 TRIATHLONABM1594365
FRANCISCO DE LA CRUZ GORDOCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSV1M1595364
CHRISTIAN REINA MUÑOZC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM1596364
MANUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ CORRALCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1597363
DAVID PROS CRUSATCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV1M1598363
JAVIER PEREZ NUÑEZTRIATL´H  C.E. L´HOSPITALETV1M1599361
XAVIER FARRÀS MUÑOZC. ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLV1M1600361
DANIEL DEL AMO SANCHEZCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1601361
XAVIER FRIGOLA BOSCHC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM1602360
PATRICK BOHANINDEPENDIENTEV1M1603359
JOSEP BLASCO ARIASINDEPENDIENTEABM1604359
JAUME CELADA ROURAC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM1605359
MARC BOTELLA I NOGUERINDEPENDENTABM1606358
JORDI VALLDEPERAS YZAGACLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIV1M1607357
XAVIER FRIGOLER PLANASCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M1608357
JAVIER CARVAJAL PICHELCLUB ESPORTIU TRIENJOY RAYOTEAMABM1609357
RAFA AZUAGA MARTÍNGAVA TRIATLOABM1610357
ALEX FONTSERÉ VELILLAB-B TRIATLO L´AMETLLA V.ABM1611355
ELIO BARCO HERNANDEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1612355
JORDI PRADELLS GEREZSBRABM1613353
PERE CRESPO BERTRANC.N. BADALONAABM1614353
MARC ROCH PINTOP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLOABM1615352
JOAN ANTON MIRET GABRIELC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAV1M1616351
VICTOR MATA HERVASC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM1617351
ALBERT ALBACETE DAVINSC.N. MANRESAABM1618349
RICARD VALENZUELA CRUZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M1619349
CESAR RAMIRO ARRABALCEMEABM1620348
SERGI PRUNÉS DE CABOINDEPENDENTABM1621347
DANIEL LIÑAN FERRERC.D. FASTTRIATLONV1M1622347
JOSEP GORDIINDEPENDIENTEV2M1623346
JORDI CERVELLÓ ROCANADAPEDALEACORRE.COMABM1624345
RICARD CESARI GÓMEZ-ESCALONILLASECCIO TRIATLO PIRISUB231625341
ISMAEL OLIVER CAMPOSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1626341
JONATHAN FLORIDO MORENOC. E. SISTRELLSSUB231627339
XAVIER PUIG DE SANNICOLASASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA CORRECATAGAFOABM1628335
XAVIER PERICH HERREROINDEPENDIENTEABM1629335
JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ ESTEVEZCLUB MINDUNDIS TEAMV1M1630334
JAVIER DIEZ NUÑEZSBRV1M1631333
STEFANO ALLASIATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1632331
JORDI DASCA CAVALLERC.N. SABADELLV1M1633330
JOAQUIM MUÑOZ MARTORELLCLUB TRIATLO BERGAABM1634329
MANEL SABATE FERRANCLUB TRIATLO MANRESAV3M1635328
JOAN PÉREZ SÀNCHEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1636328
ENRIQUE BORRÀS CAMILLERICLUB VO2ABM1637325
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ ARIZATRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM1638321
MARIO MESTRE MARTINEZC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TV3M1639319
ALFONS MARTINEZ VALLSC.N. MANRESAABM1640319
JAVIER NICOLAS GARCIACLUB MINDUNDIS TEAMV1M1641318
CARLES FERNANDEZ MARTINEZC.N. MANRESAV1M1642317
DAVID CARALT RIERA INDEPENDIENTEABM1643317
JOAN MUÑOZ SALAZARJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M1644317
JOAN FIGUERAS DURANCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1645315
ALFONSO JOSE PAREDES CONESAC. ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLABM1646315
FRANCISCO JOSE JARAICES JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1647315
MARC BAO RICOI3 TRIATHLONABM1648315
JOSE LUIS ORTEGA EGEAINDEPENDIENTEABM1649313
PABLO SIEGRIST GABASCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA - EKKESUB231650313
SERGY ESPAÑOL ARCASGAVA TRIATLOABM1651313
LLUIS TORT FELIUJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM1652313
ARSENIO TORTAJADA GALLEGOCERDANYOLA CHABM1653313
FERNANDO GUERRICO GAZPIOINDEPENDENTV1M1654312
JORDI JANSANA URGELLESSOC ATLETICA CORBERAABM1655311
IVAN FERRER CAYUELAKRONOS TRIATLOABM1656311
JOAN PUNTI LOPEZCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAV1M1657311
JOAQUIN GIRALDEZ FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM1658311
SERGIO OLIVAS MARTININDEPENDENTV1M1659310
MODEST GARCIA LAUSÍNC.E. PICORNELLABM1660309
MARCOS GUTIERREZ MANTILLACLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM1661307
ANGEL PUENTE TORRUELLAC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM1662307
RAYMOND ROMOGAVA TRIATLOABM1663307
FRANCESC DE MONTELLA VILARDELLCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM1664305
CHARLES HAMILTONDIAF TRIATLOV1M1665305
DAVID MURILLO ARANDAC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM1666305
FRANCESC SAEZ LOPEZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M1667305
MIQUEL NICOLAU CARBONELLSBRV1M1668305
MANEL SOLER BECERROC.N. VILAFRANCAV1M1669303
DAVID MARTÍNEZ XUCLÀCLUB TRIATLON ARSENAL V1M1670303
ALVARO SANSA IBARRAC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1671303
CARLOS GIMENEZ HOYASC.E. PICORNELLABM1672301
SALVADOR PONCE ZAMUDIOGAVA TRIATLOV2M1673301
XAVIER CARRILLO GÓMEZTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM1674301
ALBERT ALBEROLA CUÑATCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM1675301
ALEJANDRO BUENO ROMÁNINDEPENDENTV2M1676299
FRANCESC BRUNET MASATSCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M1677299
JOSEP GARCIA PITARQUEINDEPENDENTABM1678297
MARC PASTOR PORTASC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM1679297
MARC GUARDIOLA LUCASC.N. BADALONAABM1680297
MARTÍ COLET GUALTIERIBARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBV1M1681297
ALBERT CABEZAS LÓPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1682297
ALEX GIRALT PORTUSACHC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M1683296
OSCAR JUVÉC.N. BADALONAABM1684296
UWE MINKLEYC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAV1M1685295
ROBERT FABRA GILABERTSPINNINGDELBUENO.COMABM1686295
SERGI GOMEZ MALLOLC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM1687295
MANUEL RUIZ MOLINAC.N. MANRESAV1M1688295
JOSEP LLUIS FRANCH HERNANDEZTRIATLO OLESAV2M1689293
GUILLERMO SUSIN CANALCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M1690293
FERRAN MATEO HIDALGOCLUB TRITRAININGV1M1691292
ALBERT MIRAPEIX JANITAINDEPENDENTABM1692291
PERE MUNNE VENTURATRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M1693291
GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1694289
JOAN FRANCESC RECASENS COLLADOC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM1695288
MANUEL MONTES MESACERDANYOLA CHABM1696287
JOSEP MORALES FRANCHCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM1697287
RUBEN DEL POZO CARIDADC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1698287
ANTONIO VARELA CASTAÑOCLUB TRITRAININGV1M1699287
XAVIER GARCIA TOSCASCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1700285
DANIEL PEREZ CRESPOINDEPENDENTV1M1701285
WALTER MUÑOZ PIETREWICZC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1702285
DÍDAC PUY OLIVAINFINITRIABM1703284
ENRIQUE PERIAGOC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM1704283
JORDI PARDINA LESEDUARTEC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M1705283
JACOBO LASAOSA HUCHCLUB TRIATLON ARSENAL ABM1706283
ALEJANDRO CUESTA SOLERINDEPENDIENTEABM1707281
LLUIS ENRIC FLORENSA CASTAÑETRIATLO JOVENT 79V3M1708281
OSCAR RUFETE CASTAÑÉCLUB ESPORTIU TRIENJOY RAYOTEAMABM1709281
JULIO HERNANDEZ PASCUALC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M1710279
ANTONI ARGELICH CABALLERIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1711279
ALFRED BERGES CASTILLOC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM1712278
JORDI CARRASCO SANZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1713277
JOSEP MASSANELLAS BARNESCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1714275
JOAN SABATÉ SALAZARCERDANYOLA CHV1M1715275
CHRISTIAN DOMÍNGUEZ VALEROSPINNINGDELBUENO.COMABM1716273
FERRAN COLL LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1717273
JOAN MASSICH VALLCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1718271
ESTEVE MENDEZ ESCAYOLAINDEPENDIENTEABM1719271
FELIPE ESCUDERO FERREIROC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONACDM1720269
CARLES MARTINEZ JIMENEZESSENCIAL TRIATLOV1M1721269
ANDRES GONZALEZ ORTIZC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1722269
DAVID IZQUIERDO BELSBRABM1723269
DAVID PADROS CASALINSCLUB TRIATLON ARSENAL V1M1724267
ORIOL RAMON  SAURIINDEPENDIENTEABM1725267
JORDI MARTI HORCAJADAC.D. FASTTRIATLONV1M1726265
OTGER PEIDRO CIDINDEPENDIENTEABM1727263
JOSEP CUBEDO BERGACLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1728261
JORDI RIGAU NOGUERCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1729261
ALBERT RICO ANDRÉSINDEPENDIENTEJNM1730261
ANGEL MANCEBO ALVAREZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV2M1731259
LLUÍS E. GUERRACLUB TRIATLON ARSENAL V1M1732259
CARLES BRUSI I AYATSC. BIKE AREA LLAGOSTERAABM1733257
RAUL MARTÍNEZ PASTORB-B TRIATLO L´AMETLLA V.ABM1734257
CARLES DEBÓN UTIELC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM1735255
ARTUR RICART ESPLUGASC.E. MEDITERRANIV3M1736254
SERGIO CHOVER ESCRIHUELAC.N. SABADELLABM1737253
ANGEL SACRISTAN RUIZC.N. SABADELLJNM1738253
ANTONIO JIMÉNEZ CUMPLIDOINDEPENDIENTEABM1739253
TONI GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZINDEPENDENTABM1740251
JOSEP MARIA MARISTANY RIVEROTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M1741251
MARC TORRENT CASCANTEC.D. FASTTRIATLONV1M1742251
CARLES BUXADÉ BACHC.N. VIC-ETBABM1743251
MANUEL ALLER LLAMAZARESCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1744249
JOSE ANTONIO OSORIO SALGADOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1745249
XAVIER SÁNCHEZ RODACLUB NATACIO CALDESABM1746249
TONI FERRE NAVARROC.E. TERRASSASPORTS V1M1747247
XAVIER CUGAT GONELLGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM1748247
ISIDORO FLORES RODRIGUEZC. TRI. CINGLES DE BERTIABM1749247
GUILLERMO MOLINA BELTRÁNI3 TRIATHLONABM1750245
ALBERTO BLANCO GOMEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1751245
JORDI RIERA POLCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM1752243
GERARD FRANCH MARGARITTRIATLO OLESAABM1753243
DIDAC MARTINEZ MARTINC.E. PICORNELLABM1754241
CARLOS PEREZ BARRALGAVA TRIATLOV1M1755241
JOAN RAMON CASTELLÓ SALVADORC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1756241
JORDI MENDOZA IÑIGUEZCLUB ESPORTIU CALAFELL RUNNERSABM1757241
JOSE VEGA MARTINEZCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSV1M1758239
JAUME FELIU CASASCLUB TRITRAININGABM1759239
MARCOS LINES PALAZONBARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBABM1760237
ILDEFONS TERUEL SANCHEZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV2M1761235
FERNANDO PRUÑONOSA GUILLEMCLUB VO2V1M1762235
MARIO SAUMELL AZCÓNKRONOS TRIATLOV1M1763233
XAVI AZUAZA LIARTEINDEPENDIENTEABM1764231
VICTOR ALBERT BARBERATRIATHELITEV1M1765231
SANTI JIMÉNEZ GARCÍAC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1766231
ALFONSO MEDINA ROMEROINDEPENDIENTEV1M1767231
JOAN RECASENS ROSELLC.N. VILAFRANCAV2M1768229
JUAN MANUEL LEON MORENOCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1769229
JOSEP TEIXIDO RECORDAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M1770229
JOAQUIN DAIDONEJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M1771228
XAVIER PERTEGAS SENDERINDEPENDENTV1M1772227
CHRISTOPHE LE GRIX DE LA SALLE VAUZELLESC.N. MANRESAV1M1773227
JORDI CASANOVA CLUSELLSCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1774227
JOAN SUMSI COLLINDEPENDIENTEABM1775227
CARLES LORCA MOSCOSOTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM1776227
ANTONIO CABALLERO CARVAJALINDEPENDENTABM1777225
DAVID GOMEZ VILAC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1778225
JAUME GUBERN BOIXC.N. BADALONAV2M1779223
FRANCESC TARRADELLAS SOLANICHC.N. VIC-ETBABM1780221
JESUS DEL RIO GABASTRIATL´H  C.E. L´HOSPITALETV1M1781221
TONI LOPEZ CRUZCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1782221
ALFREDO MARTIN GOMEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1783221
MANEL GUTIÉRREZ RODRÍGUEZGAVA TRIATLOV1M1784219
FRANCISCO HURTADO MONTUENGAI3 TRIATHLONABM1785219
ALFONSO CID GARCIATRI FOR LIVE MARTORELLV1M1786217
DAVID GOMEZ VALBUENAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1787217
CARLOS PARDOS MARINUNIO ATLETICA RUBIABM1788217
ANDREU SENIS PRATC.N. OLOTV1M1789215
CARLES TOMAS LOPEZ DORIGAC.N. CATALUNYAABM1790215
DANIEL SEGOVIA BUJONSINDEPENDENTABM1791215
PEDRO GARCIA NAVARROC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM1792215
JESÚS ABELLÁN GÓMEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1793215
RUBEN GARCIA ROLDANINDEPENDENTABM1794213
DIEGO DE LA TORRE MORALESTRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM1795213
AMADEU BOSCH BRILLASCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIABM1796213
RICARD ESTRADA GILCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIABM1797211
ALEXIS MARTINEZ DE SAN VICENTE CALSCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM1798211
ENRIQUE SANCHEZ BONILLAGAVA TRIATLOABM1799211
SANTIAGO ROYO GINERCLUB TRITRAININGV1M1800211
DAVID SOLE VERAC.N. VILAFRANCAABM1801209
SERGIO VAZQUEZ CASADOLA SALLE TRIATLOABM1802209
MARCEL JANER FONTCERDANYOLA CHABM1803209
ARTURO PASCUAL HUESOINDEPENDENTV2M1804209
JUAN SANTOS FRANCISCOCLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM1805209
ANTONI SALANOVA ROCAC.A. IGUALADAV2M1806205
JORDI PUIG REGASINDEPENDIENTEV2M1807205
ANTONIO ESPINOLA HINOJOSACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM1808205
JAVIER DELGADO ESCRIGASJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M1809204
ANTONI FRANCO GRAUJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM1810203
JOSÉ MANUEL ORDÓÑEZ HERNÁNDEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1811203
SERGIO GAETE AGUILERAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M1812203
JOSEP DURAN PERAFERRERCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M1813203
LLUÍS BUSCÀ PORRASLA SALLE TRIATLOABM1814203
ORIOL GARROTE MARTINEZC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1815199
MARCOS PERALES STRASSBURGERINDEPENDIENTEV1M1816199
DAVID SALGUERO NAVARROC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1817199
JAUME CONSUL SALLESCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1818199
JUAN CARLOS SAURA CONTRERASI3 TRIATHLONV1M1819195
LLUÍS MORENO BIGASC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM1820195
CARLOS RUIZ MARTÍNEZC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1821195
ABEL ZAOUCHE CALVOC.N. SABADELLJNM1822193
SALVADOR BOSCH CAMPRECIÓSCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM1823193
MARIANO MENDEZ CABRASC.N. MANRESAV2M1824193
JOSE ORIOL FERRER ABELLOINDEPENDIENTEABM1825193
BOSCO PINEDA LLEÓSECCIO TRIATLO PIRIABM1826191
HAMID LOUAH KHATTABITRIATL´H  C.E. L´HOSPITALETABM1827191
MAURO CASTELLS TAPIESI3 TRIATHLONABM1828187
VICTOR JULIO CARTESC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1829187
ORIOL GARCIA BOSCHC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM1830187
JOSE CRISTOBAL TERNERO FERNANDEZC.N. SABADELLABM1831187
EUGENIO REALES GARCIACLUB ESPORTIU ESPAI TRIATLOABM1832185
SERGIO DÁVILA CÓZARCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1833185
JUAN MANUEL GARCIA CORDOBACLUB ESPORTIU TRIENJOY RAYOTEAMABM1834185
ALBERT SERRATINDEPENDIENTEABM1835185
IGNASI TOMAS LOPEZ-DORIGA INDEPENDIENTEABM1836183
CARLES PALOBART MARTINEZTRIATLO JOVENT 79V2M1837183
MARC SENDROS FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1838183
MARC TORRES MASCERRR IGUALADAABM1839181
TERESA DE JESÚS GALDÓN CLOQUELL ABM1840181
LLUIS RIGAT SALSETRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M1841179
JOSE Mª LLIGOÑA DOMENECHCLUB TRIATLON ARSENAL V2M1842179
JORDI ESTANY ALGANSINDEPENDIENTEABM1843179
ORIOL PADROS VERATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM1844179
EDUARD QUESADA SEVILLANOBARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBABM1845177
DANIEL REYERO GILCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAABM1846177
MANUEL MARTIN JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLON ARSENAL V1M1847177
JOSE MANUEL GONZALVEZ GARCIACLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1848175
VICENÇ CLOTET ANTUNEZC.N. MANRESAV3M1849175
JOAN A. FERRI PASTORCLUB ESPORTIU LA CALAABM1850175
JAUME SOLER PLANELLESINDEPENDIENTEABM1851175
DANIEL CAMPOS HUERTASCERDANYOLA CHABM1852175
JOAN VERGES MORENOCEMEV1M1853173
ALEX OTERO LÓPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1854171
JOSEP NEGRE PEREZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1855169
JULIO MEROÑO SALVATIERRACLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTV1M1856167
IBAN MARQUINA ALOSTRIATLO BICISPRINTABM1857167
ROMAIN VALLETGAVA TRIATLOABM1858167
JAVIER GALLARDO FLORENTININDEPENDENTV1M1859165
SVEN KEIMERTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1860163
JUAN PEISTESSENCIAL TRIATLOABM1861161
ALEX TARRADELLAS RAFARTSBRV1M1862159
IGNASI FAURI PADRÓNADAPEDALEACORRE.COMABM1863159
JAUME TERES COSTAC.N. SABADELLV2M1864159
JORDI BORRELL MARTICLUB ESPORTIU TRIENJOY RAYOTEAMV2M1865159
LUIS DE PABLO LOPEZC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1866159
IVÁN DE LA TORRE MARTÍNEZINDEPENDENTSUB231867157
FRANCESC SOLER ROMAGOSACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M1868157
DAVID ANAYA GILINDEPENDIENTEABM1869157
EDGAR VIDAL BAIGOLINDEPENDIENTEABM1870157
GERARDO BLANCO RAMÍREZINDEPENDENTV1M1871155
JOAN MARZO CLUSELLASTRIATLO BICISPRINTV1M1872155
RAFAEL RUIZ ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV2M1873155
ESTEVE GRANADA I SALESINDEPENDENTV1M1874153
XAVIER LLADÓ MANAUTAINDEPENDENTV1M1875151
CARLES SOLA BELDAC. TRI. CINGLES DE BERTIV1M1876149
CARLOS ALBERTO MOLINA CATERIANOINDEPENDENTV1M1877149
MARC TORRES PURROYC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM1878149
AMADEU MARÍN BALAÑAC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M1879147
CARLOS BALAGUE JORDANCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM1880145
JOAQUIM SANS SAMSOCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM1881145
ANTONIO RIBELLES GOMEZCLUB NATACIO CENTELLESV1M1882143
MARC BOU PIJOANC.N. VILAFRANCAABM1883141
JAUME COMAS VIÑALSCEMEABM1884139
ADOLFO SÁNCHEZ OLMOSC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1885139
OSCAR MORO QUEVEDOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1886139
ALBERT PARLADÉ HIDALGOEUROPA SPORTS CENTRECDM1887137
JORDI PERELLADA MARTÍNCLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANSABM1888137
JAUME GRACIA ALCACERC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1889137
SIMON LOBERA  JONESINDEPENDENTV1M1890137
GERARDO MENDEZ FERNÁNDEZGAVA TRIATLOV1M1891135
LUIS GORDON ARCOSC. TRI. CINGLES DE BERTIV1M1892135
DANIEL SANZ FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANSABM1893135
PABLO OCHOA VENEGASCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1894133
JUAN SALVADOR VILLAR LARAINDEPENDENTV1M1895133
DIEGO GONZALEZ MARTÍNGAVA TRIATLOABM1896133
DAVID OLMEDO RODRIGUEZB-B TRIATLO L´AMETLLA V.ABM1897133
IGNACIO JERÓNIMO HERNÁNDEZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1898131
JOSÉ LUIS MARTÍNEZ BERBELC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB231899131
RAUL MORET FORNOSSBRV1M1900129
ISMAEL GARCÉS GARCÍAGAVA TRIATLOV1M1901129
JULIO RAMONET CARRILLOC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM1902127
DAVID GALLEGOC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM1903127
RAUL MORENO VALERAINDEPENDIENTEABM1904125
ADOLFO ARÉVALO DELGADOC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM1905125
JORDI SANCHEZ PRADESCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M1906123
XAVIER SANZ GARCIAC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM1907123
ANTONI YESTE BOIXC.N. OLOTV1M1908123
ROGER PEREZ SOLERFEECABM1909121
JOSÉ MARIA GUILLEN RUIZC.N. MANRESAV2M1910121
XAVI BARNEDA BIGASINDEPENDIENTEV1M1911121
ALBERT PLANAS MARTÍNEZCLUB TRITRAININGABM1912121
MIGUEL COSTA CENTENAINDEPENDIENTEABM1913119
JOSE LUIS BREHCIST RODRÍGUEZC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1914119
JAVIER RAMÍREZ GUTIÉRREZC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAJNM1915117
ANTONI DUCH NADALCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1916117
STEPHANE LEVEQUEC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM1917115
ADAM DIAZ DALMAUCLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM1918115
RAUL CANO VILATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1919115
JORDI FARRÀS MUÑOZC. ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLV1M1920115
PEDRO CARMONA FERNÁNDEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1921113
MASSIMILIANO CASELLI V1M1922113
JOSE JOAQUIN PINHEIRO GONÇALVESUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M1923111
ORIOL VELASCO SANTAMARIACLUB TRIATLON ARSENAL ABM1924111
SERGIO DAVILA BORRAZC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?V1M1925109
ANDREU VALENZUELA GARCIACLUB TRITRAININGV1M1926109
CARLES ESTEVE SEVILLANOC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM1927107
ANGEL HOM BAGEC.N. VILAFRANCAV1M1928107
RAFAEL TORIBIO MEDINAINDEPENDENTABM1929105
ANTONI TAMAYO MILLANCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV2M1930105
ALBERT MALLOL CALLEINDEPENDIENTEABM1931103
JORGE MELENDO ARRUFATINDEPENDIENTECDM1932103
ORIOL CASAMITJANA LLORENTETRITEAM GIRONAABM1933103
JORDI BARRES COSTACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M1934101
CARLOS ALONSO GUIAMETGAVA TRIATLOV1M1935101
JUAN GARCIA HERNANDEZTRIATLO OLESAABM193699
CARLES MITJÀ PUIGDENGOLASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM193799
SEBASTIÀ SARABIA ABELLANCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M193899
ANTONIO RIOS RUIZC.N. VILAFRANCAV1M193995
RUBEN PRAT VILLABAC.N. SANT ANDREUABM194095
CARLES DE LA FUENTE BOZZOC.N. MANRESASUB23194195
LLORENÇ ARNAU GUITARTC.E. PICORNELLABM194293
ALFONS MARTINEZ LLOPARTGAVA TRIATLOABM194393
JOSE MANUEL SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZEUROPA SPORTS CENTREABM194493
VICTOR IBAÑEZ FERNANDEZTRIATL´H  C.E. L´HOSPITALETABM194591
JAVIER JIMENEZ PUEYOINDEPENDENTABM194689
WILLIAM RIBASTRIATHLON CATALANV1M194789
JOAQUIM RITORT FARRANC.E.T. DISTANCEV2M194885
XAVIER BUZON PASTRANACLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSABM194985
GERMAN MASCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M195083
JORDI DE LA FUENTE ESCAYOLAC.N. MANRESAV1M195183
JOSE RAMON RIBES GUTIERREZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M195283
MIGUEL CASTRO ARANDAINDEPENDIENTEABM195381
MANUEL LUIS CABRERA FERREIROINDEPENDIENTEABM195479
ANDRES LERMOS EXPOSITOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM19550
TON ABAD FREIXAINDEPENDIENTEV1M19560
XAVIER BOSSA ATMETLLOC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOV1M19570
JORDI PINELL HERNANDEZINDEPENDENTV1M19580
JORDI VIEDMA HERNANDEZCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M19590
XAVIER SERRES ESCODAMON BIKE & RUN TRICBMV1M19600
EDUARDO FERNÁNDEZ MARÍNI3 TRIATHLONV1M19610
FRANCESC SALA SABRAZESINDEPENDIENTEV1M19620
MARCIAL ROSADO FARRÉC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM19630
FERRAN GRAU SOLÉC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAV1M19640
JOSE LUIS PLACES BALSALOBRECLUB NATACIO SANT SADURNIV1M19650
FELIX GONZALEZ PERALTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M19660
SILVERIO ANIBAL VAZQUEZ LOPEZC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM19670
DANIEL CASTELLS BATLLOCLUB TRIATLON ARSENAL V2M19680
JORGE JOSE TORRAS BIDEGAINCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M19690
FLAVIO PIETROCOLA FOSSATIC.N. CATALUNYAV2M19700
XAVIER CASAÑAS FERRERINDEPENDENTV1M19710
ENRIC PEREZ MUÑOZTRIATLO JOVENT 79V2M19720
AGUSTIN COMAS EVANGELISTAC.E. TRIBIKE CABRILSABM19730
CONSTANTINO MOUTEIRA RAMOSC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM19740
PAU FERNANDEZ MARTINEZINDEPENDENTABM19750
ALEXANDRU CIHEREANINDEPENDENTABM19760
MARC FERRES BUSQUETSCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM19770
FEDERICO CASTELLSEGUE AURAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M19780
JUAN LUIS LOPEZ TOLEDANOGAVA TRIATLOV1M19790
MANUEL ALCANTARA MORALC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?V1M19800
JUAN LUIS FERNANDEZ MUÑOZGAVA TRIATLOABM19810
CHRISTOPHE LLENSETRIATHLON CATALANABM19820
RAUL PEREZ GARRIDOINDEPENDENTABM19830
XAVIER JUAN JIMENEZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM19840
CARLES RIBASC.D. FASTTRIATLONV1M19850
NARCIS COMBIS COLOMERCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDV1M19860
JESPER RASMUSSENC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TV1M19870
JORDI FLORES VERACLUB TRITRAININGABM19880
DAVID RODRIGUEZ PAVONC.N. OLOTABM19890
PAU SOTO FERNANDEZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM19900
SERGI LINARES NOLLACLUB ESPORTIU TRIENJOY RAYOTEAMSUB2319910
XAVIER TARRATS BADOSACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM19920
JAVIER HUERTO MACHININDEPENDENTABM19930
MANEL BALLESTER ALOMARINDEPENDENTABM19940
JAUME CAROL RUBAUTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV2M19950
XAVIER PÉREZ ARRANZBARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBV1M19960
LLUIS MIJOLER MARTÍNEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M19970
JOAN JOSEP VERDAGUER GIRONESCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M19980
JOSE MIGUEL MELLADO RODRIGUEZTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM19990
XAVIER MARTORELL RAMSCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M20000
PEDRO NUNCIO  HERNANDEZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV2M20010
JOSUE FERNANDEZ ARIASCERDANYOLA CHV1M20020
XAVIER ALOY CALAFC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M20030
ALVARO GIMENO SANTOLARIAINDEPENDENTV2M20040
ALVARO VERA MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEABM20050
OSCAR SERRANO TRINIDADCLUB ESPORTIU TRIENJOY RAYOTEAMABM20060
MANUEL AGUADO OLEAINDEPENDIENTEABM20070
JEAN LUC BANTOURETRIATHLON CATALANV1M20080
JORDI VAZQUEZ ANGULOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM20090
JEAN BARANDETRIATHLON CATALANV1M20100
JAUME XAVIER RAMIREZ FERRÉC.N. VILAFRANCAABM20110
VICENTE VALERO SANCHEZC.N. CATALUNYAV2M20120
JAVIER CANO LAINEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M20130
CARLOS PÉREZ MIRANDACLUB TRITRAININGABM20140
JOAN CARLES MARCH PANIZACLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESV1M20150
ALVARO QUINTERO GALÁNTRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM20160
RAMON VILA ROVIRACLUB TRIATLON ARSENAL V3M20170
JOSE ANTONIO GUERRERO GARCIACLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDV1M20180
ISIDRE LORENZO COSPINDEPENDIENTEABM20190
FRANCESC FERNANDEZ RUIZCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDV1M20200
ENRIC VILAMAJO FONTANETC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV2M20210
LLUIS COBO CARTOYSECCIO TRIATLO PIRIV1M20220
JOSEP MARIA TOMAS FIGUERASC.N. OLOTABM20230
RUBEN VELASCO LASTRAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM20240
JULI RUIZ MARTIINDEPENDIENTEABM20250
XAVIER ROMEA FLORESTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV2M20260
XAVIER RIBERA SABATÉCLUB TRITRAININGABM20270
FRANCISCO CARMONA SALAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M20280
JAVIER VILLAR VILLARC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM20290
JAVIER ROIG ORTIZC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M20300
JOSEP HURTADO PERICHINDEPENDENTABM20310
JOSE VIZCAYA GRAVECLUB 226 LONG DISTANCEV1M20320
FRANCESC MENOR DURANCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM20330
JOAQUIN LINARES PEREZINDEPENDIENTEV1M20340
ALBERT ROMERO ROMEUC.E.T. DISTANCEABM20350
PERE PLANAS CAMPSINDEPENDENTV1M20360
SERGI PUJABET SOLANICHC.A. IGUALADAABM20370
ANDRES MILLAN RODRIGUEZC.E. PICORNELLV1M20380
FELIX CARMONA POUC.E. PICORNELLV1M20390
CAYETANO GARCIA BUENDIAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M20400
JOSEP ANTONI HIGUERAS LEONC. ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLV1M20410
MANEL SÁNCHEZ-LOZANOCLUB TRIATLON ARSENAL V1M20420
XAVI LOPEZ FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO BERGAABM20430
ALEX AMORES RUIZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM20440
RAUL GARCIA MOLINAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM20450
SERGIO MARTINEZ LLUNELLCLUB TRITRAININGABM20460
CARLOS MEDINA RUIZC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM20470
JAVIER BUISÁN GUARGAINDEPENDIENTEABM20480
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ FERNANDEZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM20490
XAVIER ESPRIU CALVOBARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBV1M20500
DAVID POU FELIXINDEPENDIENTEABM20510
YANNICK GESLOTTRIATHLON CATALANABM20520
ALBERT MARTINEZ COMELLAS V1M20530
ÓSCAR MORENO MELERGAVA TRIATLOABM20540
ROBERTO DOMÍNGUEZ LÓPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM20550
DOMINGO LÓPEZ MARIMÓNCLUB ESPORTIU CALAFELL RUNNERSABM20560
CHRISTIAN TÉLLEZ MARCOINDEPENDENTABM20570
JAIME PALOMINO ENRIQUEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM20580
MIQUEL ANGEL SIMON BARALDESC.N. CATALUNYAV2M20590
J. ORIOL CASADEMUNT SATORRETRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M20600
FRANCISCO MANUEL AGUILAR ARIZATRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM20610
AGUSTÍN CANALES TRASHORRASC.E. PICORNELLABM20620
ALEXANDRE VAZQUEZ SALELLASCLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM20630
ERIC CASTRO ROSAINDEPENDENTV1M20640
CARLES PORXAS GIBERTINDEPENDIENTEABM20650
JORDI CODINA SANTOLARIAC.N. MANRESAV2M20660
FRANCISCO GARCIA LASHERASINDEPENDIENTEV1M20670
ENRIC GÓMEZ MARÍNC.E.T. DISTANCEABM20680
ABEL MONTORO MEDEROCLUB TRITRAININGABM20690
ABEL MORENO DOMINGUEZCLUB TRITRAININGABM20700
JORGE GUINOVART FONTINDEPENDIENTEV1M20710
ALVARO SABATER LIÑANCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM20720
FERRAN ARNALDO MAROTOASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA CORRECATAGAFOABM20730
FRANÇOIS RIGATTRIATHLON CATALANV2M20740
ALEX SERRANO ROGERC.E. FONDISTES DE LA LLAGOSTAV1M20750
JORDI FREIXAS VILAGRANCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM20760
IVO PEDRO SANDOVAL SOTOTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM20770
JOSE ASPE SILIEZARINDEPENDIENTEV1M20780
DAVID LLIBRE GRAUPERATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM20790
JORGE JORDANA SALAZARINDEPENDIENTEV1M20800
JAVIER BELVIS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM20810
ISMAEL VILLAR EGUSKIZAKRONOS TRIATLOV1M20820
GERARD XIFRA BUTIÑACHINDEPENDIENTEABM20830
ALFONSO ESCOBOSA FERNANDEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M20840
RAMON BERNALDO GRAUCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M20850
JOSEP RAMON COSTA COSTACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM20860
JOAQUIM GOMIS TORNÉCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAV3M20870
CARLOS MARTIN CALVOGAVA TRIATLOV1M20880
IVAN TEBA ALMANSASECCIO TRIATLO PIRIABM20890
JUAN REURICH RUIZINDEPENDIENTEABM20900
JAVIER ESPINOLA HINOJOSACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM20910
PERE GARCIA PAULIC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M20920
JUAN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ MONTAÑOSOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M20930
JAVIER OROZCO CORREDOIRAFACVAC TRIATLOABM20940
LLUÍS AMAT TARDIUINDEPENDENTV2M20950
MANUEL SUAREZ GARCIAC.N. MONTJUICV3M20960
RAUL DIAZ ALMENDROC.N. SABADELLABM20970
GILLES MALLEJACTRIATHLON CATALANV1M20980
LUIS BODEGO LOPEZINDEPENDENTV1M20990
VICTOR MATA GARCÍAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM21000
ROGER LEON FIGUEROLABARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBABM21010
PEDRO JUAREZ BENAVENTEGAVA TRIATLOV1M21020

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32