RANQUING TEMPORADA 2012-2013»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
SERGI JURADO FOIXCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40ABM16383
SERGI SANCHEZ GRAUC.N. REUS PLOMSV2M25670
ISAAC FONTELLES CODERCHGOO SPORT CLUBABM34442
MARC ZARAGOZA CARBALLIDOCLUB NATACIO CORNELLACDM44406
PERE MARQUINA PEREZ DE LA CRUZCLUB TRIATLO ANDORRAV1M54242
PAU CAPDEVILA VERACLUB TRI5USUB23M64223
ADRIAN ARRUFAT PEÑAASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSSUB23M74074
MARC ORELLANATG TRIATLO SITGESSUB23M74074
FCO. JOSE ALMANÇA DA SILVACERDANYOLA CHV2M93990
PEDRO AVELLO GOROSTIDIFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICJNM103781
RAFAEL BEAUS IRANZOFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICJNM113762
JOSE ANGEL NAVARRO RODRIGUEZCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM123760
ADRIÀ MUÑOZ ILLANAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM133745
JOAN ALARCÓN VILAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM143606
SERGI LIZ MADRIDW3TRIBCNABM153593
DANIEL ALARCON VILAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM163512
JOSEP COLOME SOMOZAC.N. SABADELLV3M173420
JORDI VIDAL MONCUNILLCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M183389
AMAND REDONDO BRUNETCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M193381
PEP TATCHÉ LLONCHT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOV1M203337
RAFAEL LLAMAS URBANOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM213320
MARC CANETABSOLUT SPORTABM223312
ADRIAN ASENSIO TOBARRAC.E. NO TE PARESABM223312
AARON CATALAN PEREACLUB TRI5UABM243281
ISIDRO OT PADILLACLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALABM253258
RUBÈN MASNOU RIBASC.N. VIC-ETBV1M263256
FRANCESC MARTINEZ MARTINEZTRIATLO 3MPORDAV2M273244
JOSE LUIS BELVIS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M273244
ANTONIO ROLDAN GOMEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM293242
MANUEL PEDRO CARO PALMAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM303233
ANGEL FERNANDEZ MARTINEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M313232
ALBERT HERNANDEZ SERRANOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSCDM323214
IÑAKI MORET MARTINEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESCDM333213
ENRIC JOAN TEJEDOR SENOSIAINC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUCDM343206
CARLES PONS PEREZCLUB TRI5UABM353194
JORDI ALBA SANTAMARIAW3TRIBCNABM363146
SAMUEL DELGADO NIETOC.A. IGUALADAABM373060
JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ ALBAC.N. VIC-ETBABM382976
AXEL BADIA CELMACLUB NATACIO RUBICDM392928
ALEX CAMINS ADSERIASCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M402884
JAVIER BONNIN JORDIASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSJNM412874
RICARDO MONASTERIO VIVESFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICV2M422808
SALVADOR PEREZ CAYUELAPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M422808
GERARD FUMANYA SALVANSC.N. VIC-ETBABM442772
ALBERT ALQUEZAR PRATCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOABM452734
ALBERT TORRES CARLES C.N. REUS PLOMSV1M462714
GUILLERMO CORTIJO ROMEUC.N. MATAROJNM472690
ALEJANDRO TORO TOMASCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM482682
ORIOL GILI RICOC.N. MATAROABM492601
JOAQUIM JORDI ITURRALDE SOLERC.N. MATAROV1M502593
ROGER MANYÀ VALENZUELAASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSJNM512570
ARTURO CHUECA ESTERUELASABSOLUT SPORTSUB23M522564
MARCEL CAMPRUBI PIJUANCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM532531
ALEX SAURA BENAZETMARLINS TRIATLON MADRIDABM542511
JORDI TRUYOLS MORETÓC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM552507
POL PUEYO SOLÀCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40JNM562485
JAUME GONZALEZ INSENSEC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM572482
JOSE SANCHEZ SIERRAGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEV1M582473
JESUS CAROD RILLOINDEPENDIENTEV1M592438
JOSEP VILADOMS BELLARTC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M602437
RAÜL CARRIZOSA PEDROLC.N. VILAFRANCA V1M612436
ALBERT MARTINEZ SEDOPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNM622414
DANIEL CALVERAS CARDONACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M632410
PAUL LUCAS MAURUS MAYORALCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM642396
MARC LABRADA BOSCHPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M652376
DANIEL RATERA RAMOSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM662368
DAVID GARCIA CRUZTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV1M672362
ABEL SERRA SUCARRATSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOCDM682348
JUAN JOSÉ BARROSO RACEROCLUB TRIATLO PROSANABM692316
GERARD BAELLA ESPLANDIUCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAV1M702312
IVAN HARO CARDONAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM712310
JOSEP LLUIS FRANCH HERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV3M722306
JOAN GOMILA ANGLADAC.E. RAYOTEAMJNM732292
NOÉ RODIGUEZ LUQUEPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM742286
POL RUBIO SARABIACLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUJNM752272
FERNANDO VAQUERO VAZQUEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM762270
JOAN CALABUIG I GASPARC.N. SABADELLABM772264
JOSE MOLINA SEGOVIAC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M782262
CONRADO PORTAINDEPENDIENTEV1M792252
DAVID PARRA VILLALOBOSC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M802250
MIGUEL VIQUE GARROTEINDEPENDIENTEABM812222
FRANCISCO COLLE PEREIRACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M822220
MARC MORALES FAURAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICSUB23M832208
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM842204
DAVID LEMOS ARIZATRIATLO PALLEJAABM852202
JORDI MIRO I PEREZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M862198
JOSE MIGUEL TOME NUEZC.E. RAYOTEAMABM872194
DAVID MARTINEZ MARTINEZCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M882184
ALVARO ESPEJO GARRIDOTRI2WINV1M892180
OSCAR CLEMENTE VIDALPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNM902168
OSCAR GOMEZ FERNANDEZTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM912162
JONATAN ALCARAZ CLUAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM922144
JOAN SOLER GÜELLC.N. VIC-ETBABM932066
JON SANCHEZ VILLABAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM942052
IÑAKI BALDELLOU VERDEJOCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM952000
ÒSCAR VICENS ARTÉSINDEPENDIENTESUB23M961994
JORDI HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍINDEPENDIENTEABM961994
SERGIO FUENTES ROSALESCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM981986
SERGI MATAS LARGOTRICBMSUB23M991985
RODRIGO TORRES HERNANASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSABM991985
RICARD BLANCAFORT OMENATC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1011946
JOSÉ SANTOS GARCÉSPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM1021940
JOSEP VIÑOLAS CRUAÑASGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM1031935
ROGER PAGES BARGALLOC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1041932
ALBERT ACOSTA VÁZQUEXRICHARD CALLE TRIATLO CLUBABM1051924
BERNAT COROMINAS OLUCHAC.E. RAYOTEAMJNM1061915
RICARD MARI FERRERC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1071910
ERIC DÍEZ SANTIAGOCLUB TRIATLO I´M TRI TEAMABM1081906
OSCAR TORRES LLORENTEC.N. MATAROV1M1091898
NIL MARTINEZ CASTELLSCLUB TRIATLO PREMIAJNM1101896
MARC CABISTAÑ BARRIENDOSINDEPENDIENTEABM1111892
DANIEL VELASCO GARCIAABSOLUT SPORTABM1121890
ALBERT CODINA URGELÉSCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40CDM1131876
ALBERTO RAMÍREZ AMAT INDEPENDIENTEABM1141874
SERGI PUIGMAL OROZCOCLUB VO2 TEAMABM1151870
AGUSTI QUINTILLA RIBASC.N. SABADELLV2M1161864
ERNEST SERRED MARTINEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOCDM1171850
MARC MASSANA GARCIAC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM1181848
ROGER MIRABET BULLICHCLUB TRIATLO PROSANJNM1191835
XAVIER NUÑEZ FAUSTECLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM1201830
IHOR PRISSIAJNYICLUB NATACIO OLOTABM1211825
ORIOL MARIMON CASTELLTORTC.A. IGUALADAABM1221805
ENRIC BOLDU ROIGC.E. RAYOTEAMJNM1231804
ADAM GOLDTHORPCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1241800
XAVIER CASAL ROMEROC.N. MATAROABM1251790
JESUS PIÑERO SANTOSCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIV1M1261788
ORIOL MELERO AMBLÀSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1271780
SERGI LASHERAS RABIONETTGCBINNABM1281773
SERGI SOTILLO COSTACLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM1291771
VADO BALAGUE VILABELLACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV2M1301768
OSCAR TORRADES LOPEZCLUB TRIASME TRIATLOABM1311766
ROGER CAMPRUBI GALLETC.E. RAYOTEAMSUB23M1321765
JOAN CUCURELL RAVETLLATC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1331761
JAUME WÄGER PONSCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLACDM1341757
IVÁN BUSTOS LARACLUB ESPORTIU Z5SUB23M1351755
ARITZ RODRÍGUEZ ÁLVAREZ C.E. PICORNELLSUB23M1361750
DAVID FERNANDEZ FUGAROLASCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M1371746
ARNAU SERRADESANFERM BRUCHC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23M1381740
JAVIER CANO ADALIDCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMABM1391739
ALEJANDRO REAL SALANOVADIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOABM1401721
DANIEL ANTUNEZ TIRADOFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM1411720
PAU JURADO FOIXCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40CDM1421718
PAU NOGUERA SALMERONCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM1431710
JONATHAN GALÁN CARRACEDOFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM1441707
ELOY SERRANO RODRIGUEZFLOR DE TRIATLOABM1451705
ALEX ROY TORNERCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAABM1461704
MIGUEL ANGEL ESTEBAN RUIZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M1471700
ÒSCAR MARTÍNEZ CASTROSALTOKI TRIKIDEAKSUB23M1481698
JOSÉ ANTONIO MATEO GUERREROTRIATLO PALLEJAABM1481698
SERGI MARTINEZ MERODIOC.N. CATALUNYAABM1501695
ANDREU DE JUAN BARDESDIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOABM1511688
ARTUR CUÑAT PELLICERC.N. SABADELLABM1521677
EDGAR RUESCAS URBINAFLOR DE TRIATLOCDM1531671
FRANCISCO JOSE JARAICES JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1541668
LLUIS LOPEZ CUADRADASC.N. MATAROV1M1551661
IVAN HERRUZO FERNANDEZC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1561658
EMILIO SAMPEDRO GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M1571652
DAVID ROVIRA DOÑATEC.N. MATAROABM1581648
ABEL ALMODOVAR MORALESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1591646
PABLO RODRIGUEZ PASCUALFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM1591646
GERARD CAPELLADES MARZOCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM1611644
JOAN GONZALEZ CAPARROSCERDANYOLA CHV1M1621642
ALBERT SABATER MOLLC.E. PICORNELLSUB23M1631639
JOSEP BADIA CALDERONGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM1641634
GUILLEM SAMANIEGO MULLERFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM1641634
JAVIER RUIZ SALVADORINDEPENDIENTEABM1661632
EUDALD BOSCH CARREIRASINDEPENDIENTECDM1671630
ORIOL MARTI ALTESCLUB PROAMV1M1671630
ALBERTO DIAZ LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1691626
SERGI CINCA MORROSINDEPENDIENTEV1M1701625
CRISTIAN GUILLAMOT CAELLESC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1711624
TONI MANZANEQUE GUITARTC.N. VIC-ETBABM1721618
SERGI MIRÓ PUIGVENTOSPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M1731617
ROBERT MAYORAL SERRANOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1741610
JOSEP BONET OLIVARTCLUB TRIATLO PROSANV1M1751609
ORIOL PISOS TABERNERCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM1761606
XAVI VIVES VILACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1761606
ASIER CHAVARREN CORUJO JNM1781604
CARLES GARCIA DELGADOC.N. SANTA PERPETUAV1M1781604
AITOR ESPINOSA VALEROCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1801603
JORGE LLORENTE QUIROGATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM1811601
JOAN MERCADE CUADRATCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40SUB23M1821596
MARC MALLARACH GUINARTCLUB NATACIO OLOTSUB23M1831594
SERGIO GONZALEZ CAÑALC.E. EVOLUTRION SANT BOIV1M1841592
ANTONI RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓV1M1851586
CRISTIAN ARROYO CESPEDESCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA ABM1861576
ALBERT BONILLA SOLERFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM1871574
DAVID DE LA CRUZ SALGADOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1871574
FRANCESC VIDAL RODRIGUEZC.T. LA BISBAL D´EMPORDAABM1891572
ALBERT SANCHEZ MARTINEZC.E. RAYOTEAMSUB23M1891572
ENRIC BOLDU TORMOC.E. RAYOTEAMV2M1911570
JORDI MARTIN TARRÉSCLUB TRI5UABM1921568
ORIOL BRUGUERA SUPERVIAC.N. MATAROABM1921568
ROGER GUAL RUIZCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAABM1921568
JORDI GARCIA TEYCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1951564
RAFAEL FERNANDEZ RAMIREZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM1961560
JORDI ALBERT RAMOS ORELLANAC.N. VIC-ETBABM1961560
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ CAMACHOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1981558
KAY ECKELTFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM1981558
ELÍAS FLORES DUQUEINDEPENDIENTEV1M2001554
GUILLEM LLADO GARRIGAC.E. PICORNELLV2M2011550
ADAN HIDALGO AGUILARTRIATLO AMICS DE RIUDOMSABM2021544
ALBERTO VIZCAINO NICOLASC.E. PICORNELLABM2031540
SERGIO GONZALEZ SANTOSRICHARD CALLE TRIATLO CLUBABM2031540
ISAAC PUIG LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM2051534
ALEIX SELLARÉS GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO SALLENTABM2061530
PAU CASAS SERRATSC.N. SABADELLCDM2071528
FRANCISCO JESUS TOMAS CASTELLSAGUECLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M2081526
RAFAEL FORCADELL FARELLCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM2091524
JORDI NOTARIO SABATETRI2WINV1M2101520
ROGER TORRES BOSCHC.E. KATOA BARCELONAJNM2111516
EDMON MARTINEZ MARTIPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM2121510
HUGO MENDEZ MARTINEZC.E. PICORNELLABM2121510
ORIOL FARRE I BOSCHC.N. MATAROSUB23M2141508
ALVARO CLERICO RODESCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M2151502
NACHO ALCARAZ RUBIOCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M2161500
FRANCESC PUJADES LLOMBARTCLUB TRIATLO PROSANABM2171498
XAVIER VIDAL FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO PROSANABM2181496
DAVID ALDEA PERONAC.E. PICORNELLABM2191488
JORDI BADIA SOLERCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M2201484
DAVID CARRION GARCIAC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM2201484
MIGUEL CASTILLO QUESADAC.N. VIC-ETBV2M2221482
CARLES VILADEMUNT AGÜERACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM2231480
ALBERT AUSAS CORTADAA.E. EKKE V1M2231480
DAVID LLOP ROIGINDEPENDIENTEV1M2251478
CARLES LOMBARTE PEREZC.E. VILA OLIMPICAV2M2261474
JULIO CARDO CAÑADASC.E. TRIPLAY LLOBREGATV1M2271472
JOAN REIXACH ABRILCLUB NATACIO OLOTCDM2271472
MARC COSTA FORTUNYCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M2291470
ALEJANDRO MONTAÑÉS VICENTECLUB NATACIO SITGESABM2301464
ELOI ARGILAGA VIVESFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM2301464
JESUS BELLAVISTA RIBERAINDEPENDIENTEV2M2321456
ARNAU NÁJERA SANTANDREUC.E. NO TE PARESSUB23M2331454
JAUME LLOVET BARBEROINDEPENDIENTEABM2341452
CARLOS CERVERA GARCIAC.A. IGUALADASUB23M2351448
SERGIO MENA FUNCIACLUB TRIATLO I´M TRI TEAMABM2361438
OSCAR JIMENEZ GALLEGOPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM2371436
RAÚL PÉREZ GONZÁLEZCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM2381430
RAMON ULLDEMOLINS SANTISTEVE INDEPENDIENTEV1M2391428
MANUEL ALCAZAR MATEOSTRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M2391428
MARC MARTIN CLOTATRICBMSUB23M2411424
MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ CUADRACLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M2421422
CÉSAR CASTAÑO VICENTECLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANASUB23M2431420
XAVIER GISPERT PORCART-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOV1M2431420
EUDALD CURCO FILELLACLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA JNM2451416
ANDREU MARSAL FORTUNYCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M2461414
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ SERRAJORDIINDEPENDIENTEABM2471410
ENRIC ALVAREZ VILARRASAINDEPENDIENTEV1M2471410
SERGI RIBA MASSANACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM2471410
JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M2501402
JESUS DEL RIO GABASTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV2M2511400
RUBÉN NOGALES LEIROCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOJNM2521398
RAUL LARROSA CASTANC.N. REUS PLOMSJNM2531396
ISIDRE ALBA OJEDACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M2541392
IVAN RODENAS GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA ABM2541392
DAVID BAELL OLIVERAS FASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICSUB23M2561388
CARLES SENDRA MANAUTCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M2571386
JOSE MARIA CUADRADO CABELLOTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV1M2571386
JOSE MARIN SOSPEDRATRIATLO JOVENT 79V3M2591382
JORDI GALIAN TORRASC.N. VIC-ETBABM2591382
RODRIGO CARRIL MORALESCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM2591382
JOSE ROQUE RIOS CUADROSC.A. IGUALADAV2M2621378
RUBEN LUIS MARTINEZC.N. VIC-ETBABM2621378
AGUSTÍN ALDAZÁBAL GILINDEPENDIENTEABM2621378
MANUEL SÁNCHEZ-VILLANUEVA BEUTERCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M2651376
ALEJANDRO GIL BAYOC.T. LA BISBAL D´EMPORDAABM2661374
ALEXANDRE ROMEO COMASC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M2671370
ALBERTO BERMEJO GOMEZDIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOABM2681368
RAFAEL GUERRERO BRAVOC.A. XALOCV1M2691364
JOSEP MARTI COROMINASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M2691364
GUILLEM VIDAL VILAROINDEPENDIENTEABM2711362
GOYO JURADO NAVASCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM2721356
ALEXIS GUILLÉN LERROUXCLUB VO2 TEAMABM2721356
DANIEL SEGURA ELVIRAC.A. IGUALADAABM2741352
PAULO PORTILLO SEVAIOTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM2751350
JOSEP MARTINEZ CORTESC.A. IGUALADAABM2761348
MIQUEL ESTEBAN SAEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAJNM2771344
MARC BERGÉS PEIRÓCLUB TRIATLO PROSANABM2771344
ROBERT JUANOLA JUANOLAINDEPENDIENTEABM2791342
RABE DAKI BENABOUDTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESV1M2801332
ANTONIO M. ARCO TORRESC.E.E. SANT GERVASIV1M2801332
JOAN CARLES BLANCH CABAUTG TRIATLO SITGESABM2821326
AMADEU CASSANYE SALAC.E. TREVOL LLEIDAABM2831324
FREDERIC CORDERAS IBARZABSOLUT SPORTABM2831324
JAUME LLORDES MATEUC.N. VILAFRANCA V1M2851322
CARLES MOLINA ESCRIBÀCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M2851322
JOSUÉ VALADEZ GUTIÉRREZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM2871320
JOAQUIN GIL GARCIARICHARD CALLE TRIATLO CLUBABM2881318
HÉCTOR HINOJOSA IRANZOFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICSUB23M2891310
ANIOL BASSOLS SANSCLUB NATACIO OLOTABM2901306
CRISTIAN MARTINEZ SANCHEZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM2911304
ALBERTO GONZALEZ RAMIREZCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMABM2921300
SIMON BACKESCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM2931298
SERGIO DE GRACIA MANCEÑIDOC.E. NO TE PARESABM2941294
RUBÉN REQUENA AMADORGAVA TRIATLOCDM2951292
JUAN CARLOS DEL BARRIO  PUERTOTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESV2M2961284
LLUC MADUELLINDEPENDIENTEV1M2971280
ANTONI PAREJA CARRILLOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM2981272
NACHO PARERA RUIZC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM2991268
JONATHAN BERROCAL LOPEZA.C. PARETS RAVET BIKEABM3001266
ALBERT OLIVERAS LLUNELLINDEPENDIENTEABM3011262
DAVID RODRIGUEZ PEREZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM3021260
PAU BERMÚDEZ VILACLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM3031250
CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ RUIZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM3031250
RAUL MORET FORNOSC. TRIATLO MONTORNESV1M3051248
ALEX ALDOMA BRUFAUCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV2M3061246
ROGER SALVADOR MONNERINDEPENDIENTEABM3071242
DÍDAC JIMÉNEZ VIÓZQUEZCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40CDM3081240
JORGE MORILLAS SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA V1M3091238
JOSE MARIA BARBACHANO LANCINATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESV1M3091238
JORDI MARTÍ SAN JOSÉC.E. RAYOTEAMABM3111234
XAVI PADRÓS FRANQUESAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M3111234
BORJA PARRA ALBARESTG TRIATLO SITGESABM3111234
JOSÉ MIGUEL TERNERO MORILLACERRR IGUALADAV1M3141232
DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ MATAVILADECANS TRIATLOABM3151230
IGNASI PIÑEIRO ADELLCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM3151230
DANI CAMPO FERNANDEZC.N. VIC-ETBABM3171228
JORDI LARRUY GILABERTC.E. RAYOTEAMCDM3181226
MARC VILAMANYA LOPEZCLUB NATACIO OLOTABM3191222
MARC PANEDAS SUBIRATSC.N. VIC-ETBABM3201220
ISMAEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM3211216
SIMON LOBERA  JONESTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M3221208
ALBERT MATEO GRAUC.E. RAYOTEAMCDM3231198
DANIEL JUAN ROGERAC.E. PICORNELLV1M3241192
FRANCISCO GARCIA LASHERASINDEPENDIENTEV2M3251184
JAUME SOLÀ MORENOC.E. RAYOTEAMABM3261180
EMILI VALERO ROVIRAU.C. SANT CUGATV1M3271178
CHRISTIAN TÉLLEZ MARCOC.E. RAYOTEAMABM3271178
DAVID DESQUENS PALACIOSCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM3291174
IBAN CONESA LARACLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALABM3301170
MARC CASAS SEGURAVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M3311166
JAVIER NICOLAS GARCIACLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALV2M3321158
ALFONSO PLAZA GIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALV1M3321158
JAUME TELL ROCABERTCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIV2M3341156
FEDERICO IBAÑEZINDEPENDIENTEABM3341156
ANDREU MESAS DONNAYC.N. VIC-ETBV1M3361150
RUBÉN FERNÁNDEZ RIVERAC.E. RAYOTEAMABM3371144
PACO GÓMEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM3381142
TONI CAÑAS GUILLENC.A. IGUALADAABM3381142
PAU SÁNCHEZ GARCIAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM3401140
SERGIO PINO REYESC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM3401140
ADRIAN LOPEZ VIDALCLUB PROAMABM3401140
FRANC LIRIA BERRUEZOCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXABM3401140
ARCADI VILÀ SERRATCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M3401140
VICTOR SANCHEZ CARDEÑOSAVILADECANS TRIATLOSUB23M3451136
JORDI SANZ GARCIACLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM3451136
RAFAEL RUIZ DELGADOGOO SPORT CLUBV1M3471134
AMADOR OLIVARES DE LA OSAC.E. NO TE PARESV2M3471134
MARTI SENDER PRADOSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOCDM3491132
JOAN PRIETO MARTOSC.A. IGUALADAV1M3501124
DAVID XUCLÀ MARTÍNEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M3511116
MIGUEL CAMPOS RIBAUINDEPENDIENTECDM3521114
MARCOS PÉREZ REDONDOCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M3521114
SEBASTIAN SALMERON ORTIZINDEPENDIENTEV1M3541108
MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ RIBERACLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESV1M3541108
CARLES RAMOS ABELLANCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M3541108
JOSÉ JUAN MURCIA NICOLÁSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM3571100
DIEGO DE LA TORRE MORALESCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M3571100
RAMON LLADO RIBAC.A. IGUALADAV1M3591088
ERIK CUEVAS MASSAGUÉCLUB NATACIO CORNELLASUB23M3601084
AARON VENEGAS LARAC.N. SABADELLCDM3611078
DAVID MOLINA SANCHEZC.E. NO TE PARESABM3621076
SERGI POMÉS CENTELLAC.N. VILAFRANCA V1M3621076
ALEX COLL QUINTANACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM3641074
JORDI ESCRIG I ESCODACLUB TRI5UV1M3651072
MARC ZNAIDA GONZÁLEZGAVA TRIATLOCDM3661068
ALBERT MORALES FAURAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICJNM3671062
MARC GISPERT  GIRONC.E. PICORNELLABM3681060
XAVIER FONTSERE ROVIRAC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM3691056
JOAN MAYOL I PIZAINDEPENDIENTEV2M3701048
VICTOR VALVERDE RIVASTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM3701048
CARLES BOU MIRÓCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M3701048
FRANCESC RUBIO BARCELOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M3701048
PATRICIO COBO LEONCLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALV1M3741040
MARC GASPAR GUARDIOLACLUB NATACIO SITGESJNM3751038
JUAN ANTONIO RUBIO SALDAÑAPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M3761032
LUIS ROMERO PORTACLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM3771026
ROMEN MEDINA GONZALEZABSOLUT SPORTABM3781022
BENJAMÍ GUIXENS NINTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M3791016
MARTÍ CASALS SERRACLUB NATACIO SALLENTSUB23M3801014
ALBERT ESPEJO CAÑELLASCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYSUB23M3811006
MARC ESTEBAN BOTECLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40CDM3821004
MARC RIBERA I TRAVESETINDEPENDIENTESUB23M3831002
PAU BERGADA CUDOSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM3831002
FRANCESC GODOY CONTRERASFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM3851000
XAVIER TORRADES SABATAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM3851000
GUILLEM ROJAS MORENOCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM3851000
JOSE LUIS VELEZ MORAGOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M388998
XAVI ESPEJO GIRONESCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM388998
SERGIO LOPEZ BARRERAINDEPENDIENTEV1M390996
JOSEP MARIA CASAJUANA VILLADELPRATCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M391992
RAÚL GARCÍA MORALINDEPENDIENTEABM391992
ALVARO FUENTES GONZALEZ ABM391992
FRANCESC OLIVARES BAILENINDEPENDIENTEABM394990
JOAN RECASENS ROSELLC.N. VILAFRANCA V2M395988
RUBÉN GONZÁLEZ MARTININDEPENDIENTEJNM396986
IVAN LIMIA BOOC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM397985
VICTOR DEL CORRAL MORALESINDEPENDIENTEABM397985
JOHN MANUEL GALINDO ROONEYTRICBMABM397985
ARNAU MONTIEL MORENOCLUB NATACIO MINORISASUB23M397985
DAVID RIVERO PEREZINDEPENDIENTEABM397985
JOSEP LLUIS MORENO CAMPOSVILADECANS TRIATLOABM402984
RUBEN BENITEZ PEREZINDEPENDIENTEABM403980
MANEL ROYO VENTURAINDEPENDIENTEV1M404978
LLUIS VILA AGUILARTRICBMABM405970
DEHEZ AMAURYFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM405970
MARC MARIN GINESTATRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M405970
CARLOS LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAV1M408955
JORDI RELATS MORENOFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM408955
ARNAU MARTINEZ MURC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM408955
ERNEST LOPEZ PUIGVERTFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICSUB23M408955
JOSEP Mª CASTELLÓ BALAGUÉCLUB TRIATLO PROSANV1M408955
NACHO VILLARRUEL CLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM408955
MANEL COLL FREIXANETINDEPENDIENTEV2M414950
DAVID RODRIGUEZ GARROFECLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M415948
DAVID MONTAÑEZ LLADOSCLUB TRIATLO PROSANABM416945
YAGO URRUTIA LOPEZ COMABELLA SUB23M416945
FERNANDO LÓPEZ DE SAGREDO XICOTAPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM416945
DANIEL LUCENA BUSTOSITRIATLETES SOLIDARISSUB23M416945
ISAM MOUNIR EL MRABETTRICBMABM416945
ALBERT JIMENEZ GARCESRICHARD CALLE TRIATLO CLUBABM416945
JOSUE FERNANDEZ ARIASCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAV1M422942
FRANCISCO GASCON PERIBAÑEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M423940
JOSE DAVID FERNANDEZ MARTINEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M423940
JOFRE JOVELLAR ORTEGACLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM423940
JOAQUIM GARCIA ROMERAPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M426935
GUILLEM FERNANDEZ VILALTADIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOABM426935
ENRIC GUSSINYER  COMACLUB NATACIO OLOTV1M426935
JOAN MONTGUILLOT HERNANDOC.E. PICORNELLABM426935
ALEIX DOMENECH GUIXFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICSUB23M426935
SAMIR IDRISIC.N. VIC-ETBJNM431934
JUAN JOSÉ MUÑOZ JIMÉNEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM431934
JORDI MONTRAVETA MOYAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICJNM433925
ALBERT REIG FLORENSACLUB TRIATLO PROSANV1M433925
MARTI QUER PUJOLC.N. VIC-ETBABM433925
JOSEP ANTONI DE LA MORA COSTASC.N. VIC-ETBV1M433925
XAVIER SERRANO BELLAVISTADIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOABM437924
ANTONIO MARTOS GARCIACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M438922
MIGUEL LOPEZ FONTALBAINDEPENDIENTEABM439920
JORDI SOLA LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M440916
ANDRES EDUARDO DIAZFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM441915
JUAN MINA JIMENEZ ABM441915
RAMON FARGUES GIMENOC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERV1M441915
ANTONI LLULL AMERFLOR DE TRIATLOSUB23M441915
CARLOS VIVES GASENIINDEPENDIENTEABM441915
JORDI ESPANYOL MARTININDEPENDIENTEABM446914
JUAN LUIS VICENTE OJEDADIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOV1M446914
GIOVANNI JURADOINDEPENDIENTEABM446914
OSCAR GARCIA GAMIZINDEPENDIENTEABM449912
TONI CABRERA GALLEGOCLUB TRI5UV1M449912
RAMON SOLER TOUSC.N. VIC-ETBABM449912
VICENÇ CASTELLA SERRAC.N. MATAROABM452905
EDUARD RUIZ ANGLADACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM452905
ALBERT ARIAS GASCHCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM452905
VICENTE ZANABRIA JACQUESCLUB NATACIO BARCELONASUB23M452905
SANTI PELLEJERO GACIACLUB VO2 TEAMV1M452905
ANTONIO ENCINAS GAMEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV1M457902
LINO MONGE MIROCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV3M457902
FRANCISCO JAVIER JAIME NOVOCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLV1M459896
BIEL OLIVER RAMÓNFERRER HOTELS - M3TABM460895
JON ANDER URIBARRI ORMAZAW3TRIBCNABM460895
JAUME FREIJO MADAULACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM460895
ANTOINE MALAUD PRATG. E. ESPORTIU GIRONI GEIEGV1M463892
GERARD FIGUERAS DOMENECHGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM464890
RICHARD CALLE MARTINEZRICHARD CALLE TRIATLO CLUBABM464890
JORDI MATOS PARDOC.E. RAYOTEAMABM464890
PERE BIFET VERGEC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM464890
ALBERTO MESTRE CARRASCOCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM468888
PABLO LOPEZ BAENAINDEPENDIENTEABM469885
ALBERT BERROCAL CABALLEROABSOLUT SPORTJNM469885
JAN MISSE XANDRIMARLINS TRIATLON MADRIDSUB23M469885
JOAN CAPDEVILA GÓMEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M472880
MARC CIRERA CASELLASC.N. REUS PLOMSABM472880
VICTOR ESTEPA FONTANACLUB NATACIO SALLENTABM472880
DAVID JIMENEZ ZAFRATRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M472880
BRU CALPE CAPELLADESCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM472880
GUILLEM SEGURA ARNAU SUB23M472880
ALBERTO GOMEZ PEREZ ABM478875
SANTIAGO CANO MORATÓCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM478875
RAUL COLL NOGUETEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM480870
MARC GARCIA SERRASC.E. RAYOTEAMSUB23M480870
EDUARD PALAU BORREGUEROCLUB TRIATLO PROSANABM480870
RAUL POZO ZAFRAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM480870
RUBEN MONMANY PULIDOCLUB VO2 TEAMABM484866
JAUME AGUILERA LÓPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM485865
JORDI GIL PAULSINDEPENDIENTEABM485865
QUIM ALBÓ FERNÁNDEZCLUB TRIATLO PALAFRUGELLABM485865
JUAN CARLOS ANGULO VALDEARENASC.E. TRIATHLONBCNV1M488864
JOSEP SOLE RODRIGUEZC.A. LES TORTUGUESV2M489862
ENRIQUE BARAJAS OJEDAINDEPENDIENTEABM490860
FERNANDO SÁNCHEZ ALVAREZCLUB PROAMABM490860
LLUIS ALBERT VILAGINES I ROMEROC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERV1M490860
JONATHAN LÓPEZ GARCIACLUB NATACIO SALLENTABM490860
ANTON SABATE NUÑEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV2M494858
JOSE UTGES MENDOZACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV3M495856
POL GIMENO FONQUERNIEFLOR DE TRIATLOSUB23M496855
MARC COMELLAS GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM496855
JORDI PUIGFEL PALACINC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM496855
YERAY ARTEAGA JEREZINDEPENDIENTEABM496855
LLIBERT FORTUNY I CENDRAFERRER HOTELS - M3TV1M496855
GREGORIO SAINZ PARDOCLUB TRIATLO ATLESABM496855
JUAN MANUEL CÁRDENAS MAESTREGAVA TRIATLOABM502850
MANEL ZUÑIGA FERRECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM502850
JOSE MANUEL GONZALVEZ GARCIACLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M504846
ALBERTO MONTES OLIVACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM505845
ALBERTO JOSE GONZALEZ BARRIOS ABM505845
DAVID DELGADO FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEABM505845
RUBEN NAVARRO GARCIAPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M508840
DIEGO RIBAO RODRIGUEZTGCBINNABM508840
JOAN CARO PRADOSC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓV1M508840
ISAAC ARGELICH MARININDEPENDIENTEABM511838
ROBERTO MARTÍN MORACLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAABM511838
PAU BUSQUETS GILTGCBINNV1M513836
JORDI MUELA CASTROC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM513836
CINTO DOMENECHC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM513836
JORDI GARCIA BERCIALCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M516834
DANIEL CRUZ MENCIATRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV1M516834
QUIM LLADÓ RODRÍGUEZTGCBINNABM516834
FRANCESC JUAREZ ROSELLOC.N. MATAROABM516834
JOAN TOMÀS ACOSTAINDEPENDIENTEABM516834
TONI PALLARES GRIMACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M521832
BARTOLOME LOPERA RAMIREZC.N. SABADELLV1M521832
FABIAN ENRIQUE BRITO MELOCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM523830
JOSE MANUEL PÉREZ BESTUÉCLUB TRIATLO PROSANABM523830
ANDRATX BRUNET DEL CIDINDEPENDIENTEABM525828
ANTONI HERENA MONTULLCERDANYOLA CHABM525828
ALBERT GILART FONTANALSCLUB TRIATLO PROSANABM525828
ROMAIN MONTAGARDCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM528826
RICARDO SIMON GONI ABM528826
GERARD LOPEZ GOMEZCLUB TRIATLO PROSANSUB23M528826
RAUL GARCIA GARCIACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M531824
JOSE MARIA PUIG BELL-LLOCHCLUB TRIATLO PROSANV2M531824
ALIAKSEI TRAKHIMCHYKINDEPENDIENTEABM531824
CARLOS GIMENEZ HOYASC.E. PICORNELLABM531824
FRANCISCO ABARCA GONZÁLEZTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESV1M531824
MARÇAL GRATACÓS MARZOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESJNM531824
FERNANDO ROMIA JOVÉ ABM537822
JOAN CARLES CASTELLA MARCHANTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M537822
ALEX MATESANZ SALVADOW3TRIBCNSUB23M539820
JORDI AGRAMUNT LUZONC.N. SABADELLV1M539820
LUIS DIOGO SILVA SANTOSC.N. MATAROV1M539820
FRANCESC MENOR DURANCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM539820
ROGER HUGUET GARCIAGAVA TRIATLOCDM539820
XAVIER MARTINEZ VILASPASAA.E. EKKE ABM539820
MARC RIUS CHARLESCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM539820
MIQUEL IZQUIERDO DELGADOC.E. RAYOTEAMABM539820
ADRIÀ MARÍN BATETFLOR DE TRIATLOABM547818
ALEX CARRERAS FABREGATC.E. PICORNELLV1M547818
ERNEST BAIGET VIDALCLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAV1M549816
SANTI SANCHEZ ALMAZANUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M549816
DAVID PÉREZ REYESINDEPENDIENTEABM549816
FELIP CASTELLANO MAZOC.A. IGUALADAV1M549816
JAVI BARRERA TOROINDEPENDIENTEV1M549816
BORJA LÓPEZ VILACLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAABM554814
LUIS ARIAS GARCIAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESSUB23M554814
MARC MIRABALL GOMEZCLUB TRIATLO PROSANSUB23M554814
ELOI MORAGUES PAÑELLAC.N. CATALUNYAABM554814
MARC GRATACOS MARTITRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M558812
MANUEL CALATAYUD HAROINDEPENDIENTEV1M558812
ALBERT GARCIA BERTRANC.N. VILAFRANCA ABM558812
CARLOS LUIS PERELLOCLUB ATLETISME OLESAABM558812
JAUME CANELA MATEUCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA ABM562810
RAFA NAVARROINDEPENDIENTEV1M562810
DAVID MARTINEZ MERODIOC.N. CATALUNYAV1M562810
SERGI BERMEJO BARNILSC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M562810
PAU BOSCH JIMENEZINDEPENDIENTEABM566808
JACINT HITOS CARMONACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM566808
MARC NIETO JUSTRIBOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOCDM568806
ALBERTO ESTEBANEZ DE MIGUELINDEPENDIENTEABM568806
LUIS GERARDO NAVARRETE MORENOTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONSUB23M568806
THOMAS ROHDEINDEPENDIENTEV1M568806
FRANCESC SANCHIS EROLESINDEPENDIENTEABM568806
JUAN VALSERA  ROBLESCLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESV1M568806
CESAR HERNANDEZ CEBRIANCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM574804
ROBERTO ANGULO RODRIGUEZ V1M574804
RUBEN DE LA FUENTE RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM574804
CARLES PRAT ARANDACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M574804
MARC SANJUAN SAEZINDEPENDIENTEABM574804
MANEL HERMOSO DEL PINOINDEPENDIENTEV1M579802
RAFAEL GONZALEZ ROMERO ABM579802
JAUME CHIVA RODENASINDEPENDIENTEV1M579802
IVAN SANCHEZ ALCARAZCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM579802
LLUIS MAILLO MAILLOCLUB TRITRAININGABM579802
PELAYO CORONADO BLASCOCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAABM584800
RAUL SÁNCHEZ ALCARAZC.E. PICORNELLV1M584800
IGNACIO ORTIZ MARTINEZMARLINS TRIATLON MADRIDABM584800
JAUME MORROS MARTINEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M584800
FRANCISCO BAENA GOMEZSBR OPEN TEAMV1M584800
DAVID SEVILLA CASTILLOC.A. IGUALADAV1M584800
FRANK GARCIA SOLERUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M590798
PABLO DURAN URBANC.E. RAYOTEAMSUB23M590798
XANET ALBIZU AGIRRE ABM590798
JOSE MARIA GARCIA SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA ABM590798
ROGER ALBALADEJO CASTANYDIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOABM594796
CHRISTIAN MÉNDEZ JAROTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM594796
TONI SOLA SANCHEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM594796
JOSEP SEGUES SEGUESINDEPENDIENTEV1M594796
JORDI OLIVELLA PUJOLW3TRIBCNV1M594796
VÍCTOR GARRO OLIVERACLUB NATACIO BARCELONAABM594796
SANTI ESTEBANELL PICHC.N. REUS PLOMSV2M600794
XEVI GALLART GARANGOUTGCBINNABM600794
DANIEL BARALDÉS DÍAZ-GUERRAC.A. IGUALADAABM600794
JORDI MARTI HORCAJADAINDEPENDIENTEV1M600794
JOAQUIN MOJICA BAQUEROCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM600794
GONZALO SANZ PINOINDEPENDIENTEABM605792
ROBERTO MILLARES GOMEZ V1M605792
TONI AZOR ALVAREZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M605792
CRISTIAN ARMENGOL GARCIATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM605792
LLUIS XAVIER GARRETA CASASESCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA V1M605792
SERGIO BERNAL GARCIAC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM610790
JAUME MOLIST GASSOINDEPENDIENTEV2M610790
FRANCISCO JAVIER GRIMA GAMEZC.N. REUS PLOMSCDM610790
ALBERT DOMENECH LOZANOINDEPENDIENTEV1M610790
ALBERTO VIERA MARMOLC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM614788
MARC BUSQUETS SANSTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM614788
XAVIER GONZÁLEZ ROMEROINDEPENDIENTEV1M614788
JOSE MARIA ESQUINAS RUIZFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICV1M614788
DAVID ARJONA MASOTINDEPENDIENTEABM614788
XAVIER SOLÀ RUBIOC.N. VIC-ETBABM619786
MARIUS ZORRILLA NEBOTINDEPENDIENTEABM619786
OSCAR BARTOLOME LAFUENTETRI2WINV1M619786
PATRICIO ROSSICLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM622784
MANUEL RUIZ MOLINACLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M622784
DANIEL MARTINEZ VALENTINC.E.E. SANT GERVASISUB23M622784
JOSE R BERTOLIN EDOINDEPENDIENTEV2M622784
ADRIA RIERA GOMEZTRICBMABM622784
GERARD SORIA RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM627782
SALVADOR GALLOFRÉ FIGUEROLACLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAV1M627782
ARNAU BLANCH LOPEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOSUB23M627782
MARC SANCHO ESPASAC.N. REUS PLOMSCDM627782
LUCIANO FISCHERCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M627782
LLUIS MUÑOZ LANNESINDEPENDIENTEABM627782
ISRAEL TURULL   FORNSC.E. PICORNELLV1M633780
ANTONIO URBANO SOLER ABM633780
SERGIO BURON DE LA TORRECERRR IGUALADAABM633780
OSCAR SUBIRATS REBULLINDEPENDIENTEABM633780
JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ GARCIAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM637778
GERMÁN CARAVIA SUÁREZC.N. VIC-ETBV1M638776
MANUEL MATEO FERNANDEZ-ROCA SANZINDEPENDIENTEABM638776
OSCAR DIEZ MAESTRO V1M638776
JOEL SIBILA DE TENACERRR IGUALADAABM638776
SERGIO MATA ASEJOCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M642774
DAVID RIVERA PÉREZCLUB TRIATLO I´M TRI TEAMABM642774
FABIÁN HUERTAS JUDERIASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM642774
MARIUS BLANCH PLANASC.N. VIC-ETBABM645772
MANUEL HEREDIA VELAINDEPENDIENTEV1M645772
MIQUEL MORALES ROLDANCERDANYOLA CHV1M645772
VICTOR DOBAÑO LAZAROPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M645772
JORDI PELEGRI CUENCACLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA V1M649770
JAGOBA RUIZ DE AGUIRRE GOXENCIA V1M649770
JAVIER MARTINEZ MUÑOZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM649770
LUKE HOWARD INDEPENDIENTESUB23M649770
XAVIER MATARÍN SÁNCHEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM649770
ORIOL MACIA GARCIACEMEABM654768
XAVIER ESPINOSA ORTIZESSENCIAL TRIATLOABM654768
DAVID GAZO GIMENEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M654768
OCTAVIO CONTE MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEABM654768
ENRIC BUCH RIPOLLCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M654768
ALEX MARTÍNEZ RUIZC.E. RAYOTEAMJNM659766
FERRAN TORRAS ARDERIUVEC CYCLING & RUNABM659766
JESÚS SALIDO ARJONAINDEPENDIENTEV1M659766
TONI MONTERO ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M659766
BERNAT TURMO GRUASASSOCIACIÓ ATLÈTICA XAFATOLLSV2M663764
DAVID GALLEGO LOPEZCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM663764
DAVID GARCÍA BURÉSASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSJNM663764
JUAN GONZALEZ GARCIAFLOR DE TRIATLOCDM666762
OSCAR DOMENECH SAGARRACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M666762
GUILLERMO PALUZIE AVILAC.E. VILA OLIMPICAV3M666762
EDUARD SADURNI DE LA TORRECLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIV1M666762
SERGIO VILLAMISAR VARELATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM666762
JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ VIGARACLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAV1M666762
VICTOR PLANAS BASINDEPENDIENTEV1M666762
MARC ROVIRA DOÑATEC.N. MATAROABM673760
ROBERT COMAMALA SERRANOINDEPENDIENTEABM673760
MARIO PERALTA CALDERONCLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAV1M673760
IVAN ROCA TORRENTEINDEPENDIENTEABM673760
VÍCTOR GARANTO FAJOCERDANYOLA CHABM677758
EDUARD DE QUINTANA TUEBOLSTGCBINNABM677758
JAVIER BUISÁN GUARGACERDANYOLA CHV1M677758
FERRAN BETLLOCH SANDALINASC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM680756
SERGI BUYOLO FREITASINDEPENDIENTEV1M680756
JAVIER BELTRAN GARGALLOFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM680756
MARC VILAR CARDELLACHFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM683754
DANI RIVERA MONGEFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM683754
JOSEP Mª BRUFAU PUIGCLUB TRIATLO PROSANV2M683754
EMMANUEL FAFOURNOUXINDEPENDIENTEV1M683754
LLUIS SEBBAK I GIMENOINDEPENDIENTEV2M683754
VOGEL MATHIEUINDEPENDIENTEABM688752
FRANCISCO JAVIER DIAZ CALVOCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLABM688752
DIEGO CUERDA BRIONGOSCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40ABM688752
VICTOR LANGREO CERDÁNITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM688752
RICARDO LUIS LAZARTE CONQUEIROPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M692750
JESUS MANUEL SONO RAZURIPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M692750
RAÚL PÉREZ LIMONCHIINDEPENDIENTEABM692750
FERNANDO MORENO ARMENDARIZ V1M692750
JUAN ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ROLDANC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M696748
JOAN FELIU BADALCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM696748
DAVID JURADO GUILLENC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM696748
GERARD ARGERICH SOLANELLESINDEPENDIENTEABM696748
EDUARDO OÑATE MUÑOZINDEPENDIENTEABM700746
JOAN RIERA BALCELLSC.A. IGUALADAABM700746
XEVI PASCUET GONFAUSC.N. VIC-ETBABM700746
ORIOL PADRÓS VERAW3TRIBCNABM700746
JOSEP LLANO TOURÍSCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM700746
JOEL HUGUET GARCIAGAVA TRIATLOJNM700746
SERGI CASAN FORNINDEPENDIENTEABM706744
MARTÍ MORENO PRATS C.N. REUS PLOMSSUB23M706744
JOSE ANTONIO PEÑA SALCEDO ABM706744
MARC CODINA PRATSC.A. IGUALADAABM706744
EDUARDO CAMPANARIO GALANPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M706744
RUBEN HENESTROSAINDEPENDIENTEV1M706744
MARC OLLÉ ALDEGUERTRIATLO PALLEJAABM712742
JAVIER NAVARRO MONTOYAINDEPENDIENTEABM712742
JOSE PRIETO GARCIACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM712742
MANUEL PASTOR ALCOLEA V1M715740
EDUARD SEGURA FLIXCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M715740
ANTONI CAPELL BUENDIACLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40ABM715740
DAVID HENS MACIATRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM715740
DAVID MAS PERMANYERCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M719738
ISAAC GOMEZ LATORRETRICBMABM719738
XAVIER GARCIA NARANJO C.A. LES TORTUGUESABM719738
ENRIC BASALLOTE BERENGUERAC.N. SABADELLSUB23M719738
VICENTE IGARZÁBAL VILLANUEVA V1M719738
PAU ARAGONES TRIADUCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM724736
MARC FERNÀNDEZ SOLÉC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUV1M724736
XAVIER CLEMENT I SERRAINDEPENDIENTEABM726734
MOISES MEZCUA GOMEZA.E. EKKE ABM726734
SERGIO JAREÑO CUADROSSBR OPEN TEAMV1M728732
ORIOL TOMAS ALDAINDEPENDIENTEABM728732
MARC FERNANDEZ SERRANOCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM728732
ANGEL MANCEBO ALVAREZTRI2WINV2M728732
MANEL BALET VILASECAINDEPENDIENTEV3M728732
ANDRES GUERRERO SANCHEZC.E. NO TE PARESABM728732
ARNAU SABATÉINDEPENDIENTEABM734730
ANGEL ALBACETE CHAMON ABM734730
JORDI ALAMAN BUSQUETSINDEPENDIENTEABM734730
AITOR BENAVENT CABAÑASINDEPENDIENTEABM734730
DAVID RODRIGUEZ VIDALTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM734730
GUILLAUME CAMILLE GRATTECLUB ESPORTIU GIGGATRIABM739728
JORDI BATLLO FARRIOLCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M739728
ALEIX ROJAS CALVERACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM739728
SERGI MARTINEZ VALENTINC.E.E. SANT GERVASICDM739728
IVAN FERRER DEL MOLINO ABM739728
PERE SEGURA GARSABALLINDEPENDIENTEV1M739728
MARC BATLLE BASARTTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM739728
CRISTÓBAL AÑEZ DE MOLINAC.N. REUS PLOMSJNM746726
ISIDRE LORENZO COSPCLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALABM746726
ENRIC SUBIÑA COLLC.N. MATAROV1M746726
JAUME SANZ MIRALLESFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICV2M746726
SERGI MIRANDA BERTRANA.E. EKKE ABM746726
JORGE RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZCLUB ATLETIC VAL D´ARANV1M746726
ERNEST ROS CORTADACLUB TRIATLO PROSANV1M752724
RICARD BALAGUE CAVAC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM752724
MIQUEL TEIXIDO JULIANCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M752724
EDUARD GARGALLO RENOMCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV2M752724
IAGO RUBIO LUNACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM752724
JUAN VICENTE MIÑANAINDEPENDIENTEV1M752724
DAVID VERDURAINDEPENDIENTEV1M758722
JOAN ESCARRABILL TIOCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM758722
JOAN MARC GRUART BIGASINDEPENDIENTEABM758722
DANIEL LOPEZ VICTORICLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M758722
ELOI PALA RAMOSFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM758722
ALBERT ALONSO GIRÓINDEPENDIENTEABM758722
ROGER PETIT GOZALVEZCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM758722
MIA MIRET COSTABELLAINDEPENDIENTEABM765720
MÀRIUS SABATÉINDEPENDIENTEABM765720
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTIN MARTIN V1M765720
ALEJANDRO NODA VILAINDEPENDIENTEABM768718
VICENTE BLASCO LUZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M768718
RICARD PÉREZ BISBALU.C. SANT CUGATABM768718
JORDI MIRANDA ALFRANCAINDEPENDIENTEABM768718
DANIEL AGUSTIN MANZANALC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM768718
PABLO SOLÍS RUIZINDEPENDIENTEABM773716
ORIOL PALAU I FERNANDEZU.C. SANT CUGATABM773716
MIQUEL PALOU COMAINDEPENDIENTEABM773716
JORDI CONDAL CONGOSTINDEPENDIENTEV1M773716
ERIK TORNER ALTIMIRAC.N. SABADELLABM777714
MIGUEL BARRERO DURÁNINDEPENDIENTEV1M777714
MANUEL GARCIA ORTEGOINDEPENDIENTEV3M777714
JORDI PINO CONTRERASC.E. RAYOTEAMJNM777714
HECTOR MOLINA GIMENEZW3TRIBCNV1M781712
PERE FERRER JUNCOSAINDEPENDIENTEV1M781712
SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ BENEGASCLUB VO2 TEAMABM781712
GABRIEL PONS MOJENAC.E. VILA OLIMPICASUB23M781712
VÍCTOR CORTINA HONRADOC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓABM781712
FREDERIC SIMÓ CASTELLÓCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40V1M786710
TOMAS RODRÍGUEZ SELLESINDEPENDIENTEV1M786710
ORIOL SANTACREU ESCANDELLCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM786710
ORIOL MARTINEZ BAQUEROCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAABM786710
ALBERT ASENSIOINDEPENDIENTEABM790708
ESTEBAN ANTEQUERA GUERREROC. TRIATLO MONTORNESV1M790708
JORDI VIDAL RUBIOC.E. PENEDES MARITIMV1M790708
MING XU INDEPENDIENTEABM790708
XAVIER FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M790708
JUAN GONZÁLEZ ARIASCLUB ATLETISME OLESAV1M795706
DAVID SANCHEZ JUSTOCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMABM795706
JOSEP RIBESINDEPENDIENTEABM795706
LLUÍS VALL-LLOSERA NOGUÉTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM795706
LUCAS TUDO SANDESTRIATLO PALLEJAABM795706
DANIEL SERRANO COLLC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM795706
ARITZ ARANGURENINDEPENDIENTEV1M801704
XAVIER CODONY RUAIXCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM801704
SERGEY MOSININDEPENDIENTEV1M801704
JORDI GIMFERRER QUINTANATGCBINNV1M801704
EDUARD COLLADO ALSINATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM801704
RAIMON PONS SALAINDEPENDIENTEV2M806702
FERNANDO MONTULL LABRADOR ABM806702
ABEL JOVÉ DOLZT3R TRIATLOABM806702
JOSEP BOATELLA BRAVOC.N. CATALUNYAABM806702
FROILAN TUTUSAUS LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M806702
MARC SANTORO MESTRESCLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAABM811700
DAVID BOSCH PEÑARROJAINDEPENDIENTEABM811700
RAMON FIGUERAS MONERCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLSUB23M811700
KERNAN HEINZINDEPENDIENTEV2M814698
RAUL LORENZO MASEDAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM814698
PERE CAMPS OTEGUIINDEPENDIENTEV1M814698
OSCAR FERNANDEZ CARROC.A. LES TORTUGUESV1M814698
JORDI LARRUY CASADOC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M818696
ROBERTO CAMARASA TRISTANTECLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M818696
ORIOL GONZÁLEZ MISERACHSCLUB TRI5UABM818696
DANIEL GONZALEZ LOZOYASBR OPEN TEAMV1M821694
JUAN LUNA BALAIRON ABM821694
DAVID GIL MOLDESC.E. TRIPLAY LLOBREGATV1M821694
PAU GALLART SIRVENTC.E. TREVOL LLEIDAABM821694
GENÍS PURTÍ GRAUCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYSUB23M821694
ALBERT SOLÉ SALCEDOC.A. IGUALADASUB23M826692
ALBERTO CÁNOVAS LÓPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM826692
XAVIER BARGALLO SEVECLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM826692
XAVI CASTILLERO LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M826692
MARC MONTALBAN ESPAÑOLC.E. VILA OLIMPICAABM826692
JORDI ARANDA GONZALEZ GAVA TRIATLOV1M831690
ADRIA GARCIA FONTCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUABM831690
CESAR LAZAROINDEPENDIENTEV1M831690
JUAN CARLOS ALCABUZ CARBALLOINDEPENDIENTEV2M831690
JAVIER VALÈNCIA VIGARAINDEPENDIENTEV1M831690
JORDI UREÑA LARAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M831690
LUIS FUNEZ PUERTASCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M837688
DANIEL DORADO FERNÁNDEZC.N. SABADELLABM837688
GERMÀ BARROSO I PUJOLC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M837688
ARTURO SEPULVEDA BRAVOGAVA TRIATLOABM837688
JOAQUIN LAVADO TRASMONTE INDEPENDIENTEV1M841686
PAU FAJOL PRATSTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM841686
RAUL RAMIREZ ROLDANCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM841686
ADRIÁN FERRER DESTRE ABM841686
CARLES TABERNE BARRI C.A. LES TORTUGUESV1M841686
IVAN MORALESC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM846684
MARC ARAGONES I MASC.N. MATAROABM846684
JUAN CARLOS SERRAT GURRERACLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M846684
EDGAR GAIG DIEGUEZA.C. PARETS RAVET BIKEV1M846684
MARC BAIGET GALLEGOFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM850682
JUAN TAJANC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM850682
ALBERT RIBA OCHOACLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM850682
NICOLÁS DIAZ EXPOSITOT3R TRIATLOV1M850682
ELOI COMPTA TARAFACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESCDM854680
STEFAN DAUWALDERCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMABM854680
AQUILINO BERDEJO LAZAROCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV2M854680
FERRAN GASSOL DUBRULLINDEPENDIENTEV2M854680
OSCAR ARNALOT PORTELLACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM858678
EMILIO LINCOLN VILAPLANABARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIUABM858678
JOAN MONTANER SOLÀC.A. IGUALADAABM858678
RUBÈN SEGURA CASTELLINDEPENDIENTEABM858678
ROGER PEREZ BETORETCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM862676
IVÁN REDONDO VALERACENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIAABM862676
ALFONS NAVARRO DELGADOINDEPENDIENTEABM862676
DANIEL LEÓN FERRERC.A. XALOCABM865674
MARCOS RASTRILLACERRR IGUALADAABM865674
DAVID DEL AMO PERALTAINDEPENDIENTEABM865674
ENRIQUE JAVIER GARCIA MUZQUIZINDEPENDIENTEABM865674
THOMAS WOODHOUSEINDEPENDIENTEABM865674
MARCOS TOLOS SALVADOR ABM870672
MANOLO GONZALEZ CUEVASCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M870672
KEVIN GÓMEZ MARTINEZ TRICBMABM870672
ANGEL VALERA MUÑOZSBR OPEN TEAMV1M873670
LUCAS CANELO INFANTESCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSV3M873670
JUANDE LOPEZ GARCIACLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M873670
MARC PALOU COMAINDEPENDIENTEABM873670
ROGER SALVADOR GIMENOTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESV1M877668
JESUS GALAN GALANC.A. IGUALADAV2M877668
JESÚS ALBERTO ALONSO ABAD V2M877668
POL BADIA CASALSCLUB VO2 TEAMABM877668
DAVID GAS PANISELLOINDEPENDIENTEV1M877668
MARCEL CUADROS BROCHCLUB TRIATLO CERVERACDM882666
ADRIA DE MOYA DALMAUC.N. MATAROCDM882666
JOSEP PLANAS VICENTEINDEPENDIENTEV2M882666
TONI PUIG CANALINDEPENDIENTEABM885664
XAVIER RIERA MARGARITCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM885664
JORDI PUJOL BELLALTACLUB VO2 TEAMV1M885664
SERGIO FELIZ LUCASC.N. MATAROV1M885664
IÑAKI CUSCO RAMENTOLINDEPENDIENTEV1M889662
CARLOS BURILLO CARCELLER V1M889662
VICTOR ROJAS CERVELLERAC.E. PICORNELLABM891660
SERGI VILA PIJOANCLUB TRI5UABM891660
ROGER SEGUI SARDATRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM891660
JUAN LOPEZ CHAVESW3TRIBCNV2M894658
ISMAEL LALUEZA GEGUNDEZT3R TRIATLOV1M894658
CARLOS DIEZ FERRERC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM894658
ALBERT JIMENEZ CAMPOSC.E. TREVOL LLEIDAABM894658
ANTONI BOSCH LLONCHCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXJNM898656
MIGUEL ANGEL BUENO CORPASCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM898656
MARC TORO GARCIATRICBMV1M898656
SERGI CATALÁN YÁÑEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAABM898656
JOEL VILA FARRECLUB NATACIO OLOTABM902654
DANIEL JAVIER MARTIN TORRESINDEPENDIENTEABM902654
IÑIGO CAMARERO ALLI CDM902654
ADRIAN GRACIA TORRES ABM902654
JAUME REIG GONZALEZMARLINS TRIATLON MADRIDABM906652
RAFAEL BUCCIERO ARAUJOCLUB PROAMABM906652
ANTONIO NEBRERA JIMENEZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM906652
ENRIQUE FONTOBA ESPIMALC.E. NO TE PARESABM906652
SANTIAGO LLAUGER GISPERTTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM906652
EDUARD ARADASC.N. SWIMFASTER TRIATLOABM906652
JORDI GONZALEZ BAUTISTAC.A. XALOCV1M912650
MARC FARRUS COLOMINDEPENDIENTEABM912650
ALBERTO PRADOS CORREDORCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM912650
JOSEBA EXPOSITO IBARMIA ABM915648
CARLOS JOSE CORTINA VAL V1M915648
JUAN CAUBET FERNÁNDEZINDEPENDIENTEABM915648
IVAN FERNANDEZ PONFERRADA A.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLOABM915648
XEVI CREUS ORRAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M915648
JOAN SOLER MARTÍC.E. RAYOTEAMCDM920646
JOSEP G. ESTEVE MONTOYAINDEPENDIENTEABM920646
ALVARO TORNERO GOMEZINDEPENDIENTEABM920646
KILIAN GUTIÉRREZ GARCÍATRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESABM920646
IBAN DA SILVA DIEGUEZ ABM924644
SANTIAGO MOLINA ALAMOSCERDANYOLA CHABM924644
JOSE FRANCISCO RUBIO SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM924644
GONZALO MARCHENA MARSETT3R TRIATLOV1M924644
AITOR OLMOINDEPENDIENTEABM928642
SERGI MEDINA GARCIACLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM928642
JOAN VERGES MORENOCEMEV1M928642
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA ASENSIOFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICV1M928642
DAVID ORPI FERNANDEZC.E. TRIATLO.CATV1M928642
XAVIER ROIG CANELLESITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM933640
CARLOS RECIO GALOBARDESCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM933640
DANIEL CHARLES QUINTANILLAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM933640
ERIK GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESABM936638
ROGER REGUANT CODINAINDEPENDIENTEABM936638
ALBERT SARDÀ GIMENOC.N. VILAFRANCA ABM936638
JONATAN NIETO JIMÉNEZ C.E. PICORNELLABM936638
ÓSCAR HINOJOSA IRANZOFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICCDM936638
DAVID CABAÑERO GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM941634
JORDI MOLINS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO ATLESV1M941634
MARIU RIERA ALONSOINDEPENDIENTEABM941634
FRANZ ANDERLEINDEPENDIENTEV1M941634
SERGI MARZO VENTURACLUB TRITRAININGV1M941634
ADRIÀ ALCALÀ BECERRAINDEPENDIENTEABM946632
XAVIER CELMA GAMOCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM947630
JOSEP MARIA PLANELLC.A. IGUALADASUB23M947630
CARLES BLANCO CONDEINDEPENDIENTESUB23M947630
ABEL SIMONA MOLINACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M947630
RAFAEL SAINZ ELORRIAGA V2M947630
WILLEM VAN BREUKELENINDEPENDIENTEV2M952628
JOAQUIM BRUNED ADRAU.C. SANT CUGATV1M952628
MARCO BRAVOINDEPENDIENTEABM952628
LLUIS VIDALINDEPENDIENTEABM952628
MARC VILA MIARONSC.N. VIC-ETBABM956626
CARLOS CLOSA BOXOINDEPENDIENTEV1M956626
LICO LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM958624
FRANCISCO J. CAMERO CAMPANOCEMEV1M958624
JOAN MARZO CLUSELLASINDEPENDIENTEV2M958624
CARLOS MARTÍNEZ ARETXABALAESSENCIAL TRIATLOABM958624
VÍCTOR MANUEL RESECO BRAVOINDEPENDIENTEABM962622
EUSEBI PUJOL TORRADEFLOTCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM962622
RAFAEL VICIANA MORALESC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM962622
DAVID PEREZ REYESINDEPENDIENTEABM962622
MARCOS BLANCO FARIÑAS ABM962622
RUBEN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZADDICT BIKES TEAM C.E.ABM962622
MARC LLENSA BOUINDEPENDIENTEV1M962622
CARLOS SANTASUSANA CAROINDEPENDIENTEV1M969620
ENRIQUE BOLON ESPANAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICV2M969620
XAVIER HERENCIA SANCHEZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM969620
ROGER BADÍA PUIGGALÍSBR OPEN TEAMABM969620
JORDI ARRIBAS VALENCIACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M969620
RAÚL BARTOLOMÉ LÓPEZFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICV1M974618
MANUEL BROTO SALGUEIROCLUB ATLETIC VAL D´ARANABM974618
PAU BASART CASELLASINDEPENDIENTEABM976616
JAVIER CATASUS BRISEC.N. CATALUNYAV2M976616
MARIO HUGUET SAN AGUSTINCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM976616
NICOLAS FERRIERECLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAV1M976616
AITOR QUESADA BAYOINDEPENDIENTEABM976616
DANIEL MARIN SÁNCHEZCLUB TRIASME TRIATLOABM976616
JOAN MANUEL ROVIRA MELEROTRICBMV1M982614
GUILLERMO TUÑI PICADOC. TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIV1M982614
JORDI BAUS RAMONC.E. PICORNELLV2M982614
NARCIS COMBIS COLOMERCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV2M985612
JOSEP MARTIN MARTINEZNATS SPORT SAV1M985612
JOSEP FABREGAS I GELABERTINDEPENDIENTEV2M985612
LUIS NUÑEZ PINEDAW3TRIBCNABM988610
JUAN HIDALGO FERNANDEZVILADECANS TRIATLOABM988610
PERE MUNNE VENTURAINDEPENDIENTEV1M988610
JORDI BARRACHINA RODERAINDEPENDIENTEABM988610
CARLES SABATER CASALSC.N. SABADELLV1M992608
ALBERT VALLS CALVOINDEPENDIENTEV1M992608
JORDI VILA PUJOLINDEPENDIENTEABM992608
ADRIÀ MITJÀ CABEZOSTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONSUB23M992608
CARLES REYES COMORERAINDEPENDIENTEV2M996606
ALBERT ISERN SABADIINDEPENDIENTEV1M996606
ANTONIO ROMERO BELTRANCERRR IGUALADAV1M996606
ALFONS SANCHIS COTCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM996606
RICARD PEDRERO CODERCHINDEPENDIENTEABM996606
SERGIO MORENO LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM996606
RUBEN JIMENEZ PICAZOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB23M1002604
ALBERT ALTEMIR SANCHOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1002604
GOSSET ADRIENINDEPENDIENTEABM1002604
SERGIO JURADO GOMEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM1002604
EDUARDO MARTÍNEZ MÁRQUEZINDEPENDIENTECDM1002604
ORIOL ALVAREZ BOIXADERASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1007602
ROBERTO ASENSIO FLORESC.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L´EBREV1M1007602
MARTI GRACIA LLAURADOPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM1007602
JESUS AGUADO SAN MILLANVILADECANS TRIATLOABM1007602
GUILLEM VILLANUEVA URBANC.E. RAYOTEAMCDM1011600
ALFREDO CARO HUESOTRICBMABM1011600
RAUL SEGURA MORENOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1011600
ALBERT LOPEZ ANTONTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M1011600
XAVIER DURAN CARVAJALTGCBINNABM1011600
SERGI SANCHEZ CARPINTEROC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1011600
CRISTIAN MONTERO CLOPESTRICBMABM1017598
ARNAU PALOU VICENSC.N. SWIMFASTER TRIATLOV1M1017598
ARNAUD BASSONCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMABM1017598
ANTONIO ESCRIBANO MARTINEZCLUB TRITRAININGV1M1017598
AGUSTI TORRES DIOSCLUB TRI5UV1M1017598
JOAN FRANCESC CAMPOS VAZQUEZC.N. CATALUNYAV1M1017598
OSCAR TORRES FALOMIRC.A. IGUALADAABM1023596
EDUARD OLLER PRIVATINDEPENDIENTEABM1023596
SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1023596
RAMON SALVAT VIDALCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1023596
SERGIO RUBIO SOLAA.C. PARETS RAVET BIKEABM1023596
MARC WYNEKEN GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1028594
PAU VENTURA MONTAÑACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSCDM1028594
JONATHAN CASTILLO MERINOCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM1028594
RAUL CHAVARRI CABEZASC.N. VILAFRANCA V1M1028594
ALBERT G. DIGÓNINDEPENDIENTEV1M1028594
ORIOL CASTELLS MILLETC.A. IGUALADAV2M1033592
ALEX PLAYÀ CASULLERASINDEPENDIENTEABM1033592
CARLOS MANUEL PEREZ GIMENEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1033592
JUAN CARLOS CALLEJAS GOMEZ V1M1033592
FRANCISCO GAITAN RUIZCLUB PROAMABM1033592
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ MATAVILADECANS TRIATLOABM1038590
MIQUEL ALSO SELMACLUB BTT MONTBIKEABM1038590
ÒSCAR TORRUELLA LLOBETCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM1038590
JUAN GARCIA GALLEGOINDEPENDIENTEV2M1038590
ERNEST ROURA PUIGDEVALLCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM1042588
ALBERTO GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM1042588
CÉSAR BARRABÉS REBOLLOCLUB TRITRAININGABM1042588
JORDI LOPEZ RODRIGUEZCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARABM1042588
ALBERT BASCUÑANA I BAREACLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYCDM1046586
PABLO SÁNCHEZ ARRIBASINDEPENDIENTEABM1046586
DAVID GARCIA JIMENEZVILADECANS TRIATLOABM1046586
VICTOR GARCÍA CASTROGAVA TRIATLOCDM1046586
JOSEP MANUEL POMADA ANTICH V2M1046586
XAVIER ACOSTA JULIAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICV1M1046586
GERMAN MARQUEZ CARRASCOCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOV2M1052584
ALEIX ELIAS CENTELLESC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM1052584
JAVIER GIL LIANESINDEPENDIENTESUB23M1052584
AARON CARRASCO ALVAREZINDEPENDIENTESUB23M1052584
CARLES NAVARRO MONTOYAINDEPENDIENTEABM1052584
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ SEGURACLUB NATACIO CALDESABM1052584
JUAN JOSÉ ROBLES SANCHEZTRI2WINABM1058582
SERGI ALIAGAINDEPENDIENTEJNM1058582
MARC MARTINEZ VILALTAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1058582
JAIME FENOLLOSA BALDO ABM1058582
SERGIO BURGOS URBANOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1058582
JUAN LUIS QUERO GUERREROCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1063580
RODOLPHE THUILLIER BELMONTTG TRIATLO SITGESABM1063580
JOAQUIN SANGENIS VATHJEINDEPENDIENTEV2M1063580
MANEL LOPEZ GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM1063580
DANIEL GIL GARCIATRI+9 EL MASNOUABM1063580
MANEL CARCELLER SERRANOC.N. MATAROJNM1063580
JUAN CORONADO BORREGOINDEPENDIENTEABM1069578
AUGUSTO CILENTOFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM1069578
ANTONIO BENADUCEINDEPENDIENTEV2M1069578
DANIEL LUNA BALAIRON V1M1069578
RICARD CANALS GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M1069578
ALEX CATALÁN RAMIREZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOCDM1069578
JAVIER MARCO LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM1069578
JACINT DINARÉS CLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAV1M1076576
JUAN JOSÉ GUERRERO GÓMEZVILADECANS TRIATLOV2M1076576
SERGI GARCIA CANOINDEPENDIENTEABM1076576
PAU ARENAS PUJOLCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB23M1076576
PAU BLASCO CERVERAINDEPENDIENTEABM1080574
JORDI IZQUIERDO MARTINEZG. E. ESPORTIU GIRONI GEIEGV1M1080574
DAVID ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZ V1M1080574
ALEXANDER HERNANDEZ COLINAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1080574
JORDI MAÑÉ CRUZCLUB VO2 TEAMV1M1084572
SAÚL GONZÁLEZ DE LA ROSAINDEPENDIENTEABM1084572
SANTI RIERA GOMEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1084572
CARLES SOLE PIZARROINDEPENDIENTEABM1084572
JORDI PEREZ RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1084572
SERGIO PULIDO PIÑAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM1089570
MANEL RODRIGUEZ SANCHOCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATSUB23M1089570
JOSE MARI VAZQUEZ MASGRAUINDEPENDIENTEABM1089570
JOAQUIM RAMIS PLAINDEPENDIENTEV2M1089570
FELIX CARMONA POUC.E. PICORNELLV1M1093568
IVÁN GONZÁLEZ GÁZQUEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M1093568
HECTOR VALIENTEINDEPENDIENTEV1M1093568
JORDI JOU OLIVERAST3R TRIATLOV1M1093568
ROGER BASCO SOLERL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDM1097566
PAU FONT VENDRELLCERRR IGUALADAABM1097566
XAVIER ORTIN FONTCLUB BTT MONTBIKEV1M1097566
IBRAHIM TAKLIATINDEPENDIENTEABM1097566
PABLO PEREZ CALDAYAINDEPENDIENTEABM1097566
RUBÉN RIBERA MOYATRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOSUB23M1097566
ANTONIO MERA NANININDEPENDIENTEABM1097566
CARLOS RUIZ SIERRACLUB TRITRAININGABM1104564
NARCÍS DOMINGO MASCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1104564
OSCAR SALCEDO YEPESINDEPENDIENTEABM1104564
MARC CANO CANALFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM1107562
MARC BRONCHAL MORENOINDEPENDIENTEABM1107562
JESUS JIMENEZ LUISCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M1107562
ORIOL VALLSINDEPENDIENTEABM1107562
ANTONIO CORPASINDEPENDIENTEV2M1107562
DAVID QUER GUICHTGCBINNV1M1112560
ALBERT PONS NEIRACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M1112560
LUIS MIGUEL GOMEZ VALLEJOCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM1112560
ALVARO CARLOS DIAZ CONRADICLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV2M1112560
CARLOS MARCO FERRÉINDEPENDIENTEABM1116558
ALEIX CAMINAL BOBETTG TRIATLO SITGESABM1116558
JOAN JUNCAROL REGUANTINDEPENDIENTEV2M1116558
LUC CARDONAINDEPENDIENTEABM1116558
URTZI ARANA SANTAMARIAINDEPENDIENTEABM1120556
MARC CASATORRES VALENCIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1120556
DAVID SABARIEGOS CANOCLUB ATLETISME OLESAV1M1120556
SERGIO ASENSIO GILINDEPENDIENTEABM1120556
CARLES NARCISO BASCOMPTEINDEPENDIENTECDM1120556
MANUEL VILLALBA URISELC.A. XALOCABM1125554
ANDREU JAILE ANDRESC.T. LA BISBAL D´EMPORDAABM1125554
MARIO ALBERTO BERNAL ORTIZGAVA TRIATLOABM1125554
DAVID CONESA VERAINDEPENDIENTEABM1125554
ELEAZAR PRIETO FUILLERATINDEPENDIENTEABM1125554
NICOLAS BREMON STEPHANICLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXCDM1125554
JOSE VIGO LARAINDEPENDIENTEABM1125554
JORDI JORDAN SALAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1132552
ENRIC RIBERA PUJALSINDEPENDIENTEV2M1132552
RICARDO GÓMEZ HERREROVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M1132552
FRANCESC POVEDA UBACHCERDANYOLA CHV1M1132552
CARLOS MOLINA ROBLESC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1136550
MARC LUENGO BLANCOC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M1136550
DANIEL MELLADO COMACLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM1136550
TOMÁS ZÚÑIGA CHODILINDEPENDIENTEABM1136550
VICENTE PRADOSINDEPENDIENTEABM1136550
DAVID CASRTO MUNTANEINDEPENDIENTEABM1141548
FERNANDO DEAN VIDARTE V1M1141548
DAVID GARCIA PERUCHOC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M1141548
VICTOR RODRIGUEZ CASAFONTCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM1141548
XAVIER NAVARRO CIURANAC.E. VILA OLIMPICAABM1141548
VÍCTOR CABRERA RODRÍGUEZGAVA TRIATLOCDM1141548
OSCAR AYBAR TOLDRÀCLUB TRIATLO ATLESABM1147546
ANTONIO FONT PÉREZC.E. VILA OLIMPICAABM1147546
DAVID VILLAGRASA SANCHEZCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1147546
ANDRES GONZALEZ ORTIZCLUB TRITRAININGABM1147546
MARC LLONCH BLANQUECLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXJNM1147546
GABRIEL GREGORI MANZANOINDEPENDIENTEABM1147546
SERGI IGLESIAS CLAPÉSCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM1153544
BLAS CATALÀ BONANZA ABM1153544
RAFAEL CEREZUELA LORENZOC.A. LES TORTUGUESV1M1153544
ANGELO GONZALES FERRINGINDEPENDIENTEABM1153544
EDUARDO BASTUS SEGUEINDEPENDIENTESUB23M1157542
DANIEL ROMERO MARTÍNEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM1157542
DAVID GILINDEPENDIENTEV1M1157542
CARLES ILA JUAREZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1157542
AMADEU SANCHO PEREZINDEPENDIENTEABM1157542
RUBEN ANAYA GILFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM1157542
CARLOS ARDANAZ GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1163540
JOAQUÍN MORENO DURÀESSENCIAL TRIATLOV1M1163540
XAVI QUERALT MARCOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1163540
ALEJANDRO MARTÍN SANZINDEPENDIENTEABM1163540
JORDI FERRERAS JEREZCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAABM1167538
JUAN MANUEL FUENTES DIAZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM1167538
DAVID SABATAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1167538
ADRIAN MEZA FUENTESINDEPENDIENTEABM1167538
JORDI CABALL REIGINDEPENDIENTEV1M1167538
OSCAR QUILES CLOSAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1167538
CARLOS MORENO TIERNOC.N. SABADELLV1M1173536
ORIOL DRAPER MUNTC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM1173536
PACO VÁZQUEZ BADÍAINDEPENDIENTEABM1173536
JORDI LLOBET VALLRIBERAINDEPENDIENTEABM1173536
JAVIER LORENTE DÍEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1177534
GERARD LANUZA CERVERAINDEPENDIENTEABM1177534
SERGI PRADO GARCIATRI+9 EL MASNOUABM1177534
MIQUEL ALIMBAU REVERTEC.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L´EBREV1M1177534
ALEJANDRO MOLINA MUÑOZC.N. MATAROCDM1177534
MANUEL EDUARDO LOPEZ IRIBARRENINDEPENDIENTEV1M1177534
JAVIER LOSADA CARBALLOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1183532
ZACARIAS ALVES BRANQUINHO V2M1183532
JOSÉ ANTONIO LOPEZ CAÑOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1183532
PERE FRANCITORRA FERRERINDEPENDIENTEV1M1183532
CRISTIAN CORPAS VALENZUELAINDEPENDIENTEABM1183532
JON MURUA ETXANIZ ABM1188530
MANEL MORENOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1188530
ISRAEL PEREZ MACAYACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM1188530
SERGI PUIGFEL MORENOCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA ABM1188530
MARC LORENZOINDEPENDIENTEABM1188530
MIGUEL TRIGUERO MOLINAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM1193528
DANIEL SANCHEZ COBOC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM1193528
JAVIER CAVERO SAEZCLUB ATLETIC VAL D´ARANABM1193528
ORIOL VILAREGUT PRATC.N. VIC-ETBABM1193528
MARC JUNYENT LAVADOTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM1197526
HECTOR SUAREZ CASEROCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1197526
ANIOL FONT SALAG. E. ESPORTIU GIRONI GEIEGCDM1197526
EUSEBIO CARASUSAN PEREZRICHARD CALLE TRIATLO CLUBV1M1197526
MARC DOMINGUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1201524
DAVID MARTINEZ DOMEZAININDEPENDIENTEABM1201524
MARC CORDOBA CASANOVASCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M1201524
SAMUEL ESPARCIA MIELGOVILADECANS TRIATLOABM1201524
MARC SUSAN CHILABSOLUT SPORTSUB23M1201524
VÍCTOR PALOMARESINDEPENDIENTEABM1206522
FELIX ANTONIO LASCARAY PALACIOSINDEPENDIENTEABM1206522
JUAN CAMPOY INDEPENDIENTEABM1206522
JÉRÔME G.R. SEGUINBARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBABM1209520
DAVID JORQUES BACETEINDEPENDIENTEABM1209520
MIQUEL GARCIA FORTOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1209520
SERGI LÓPEZ GOLINDEPENDIENTEABM1209520
ERIC CALVERAS BARATINDEPENDIENTEABM1209520
DAMIÀ LÓPEZ SANDOVALINDEPENDIENTEABM1214518
JORDI FERNANDEZ ROSINDEPENDIENTEABM1214518
ALEX MEROÑO SALVATIERRAABSOLUT SPORTV1M1214518
ANDRES SANTOYO MEDINAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1214518
JESUS RODRIGUEZ CHARLESC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1214518
MIGUEL ANGEL RUBIO ESPEJO V1M1214518
JORDI JIMENEZ OLMEDOGAVA TRIATLOSUB23M1220516
LLUIS BORRAS CONTRETASCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM1220516
PEDRO PEREZ SANCHEZVILADECANS TRIATLOABM1222514
NOEL CELMA BERNUSCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M1222514
RAÜL LARA BLAZQUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1222514
IGNASI TOMAS LÓPEZ-DORIGAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1222514
PERE MALLAFRE GARCIAC.N. TARRACOABM1226512
LLUIS CIRERA ANTONINDEPENDIENTEV1M1226512
JAUME ALTIMIRAS GALMÉSINDEPENDIENTEV2M1226512
ISAAC IDIARTE VALLSINDEPENDIENTEV1M1226512
JAVIER ALMELA OLLERINDEPENDIENTEV2M1230510
MARC ANDRÉS CABREROITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM1230510
ALEJANDRO HERRAEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1230510
JOSEP ANTONI GONZALEZ PUIGCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1230510
SIXTO RODRIGO GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1234508
JORDI LOBATO TORREÑOCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM1234508
RAMON CASADEVALL SALACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M1234508
ADRIÀ BARÓ BIOSCAINDEPENDIENTESUB23M1234508
VICTOR NAVARRO TORRESINDEPENDIENTEABM1238506
SERGIO ARIZCUREN SALINASINDEPENDIENTEABM1238506
JOSE DIEGO PARRADO SOJOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1238506
RAUL ALMENDROS SALASCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLV1M1241504
ANTONIO CASTRO MAESTREINDEPENDIENTEABM1241504
CARLOS GORINAINDEPENDIENTEABM1243502
ANDREU ARROYO SAMSÓINDEPENDIENTEV1M1243502
MIGUEL ANGEL MONROIG MARZA V1M1243502
MARC GODAYOL PRADAC.N. VIC-ETBABM1243502
DANIEL FERNANDEZ LUNAINDEPENDIENTEABM1247500
ORIOL SOLÀ GRANCHAC.A. LES TORTUGUESV1M1247500
DAVID NAVARRO HERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESSUB23M1247500
XAVIER DIEZ BERTRANCLUB TRIATLO PALAFRUGELLV1M1247500
PAU ALONSO ZAGUIRREVEC CYCLING & RUNABM1247500
DAVID CARDONA MERCADERICHARD CALLE TRIATLO CLUBV1M1252498
PAU MATAS PERICASFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICV1M1252498
DAVID ADELL GÁZQUEZC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1252498
ANGEL GARCIA DOMINGOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1252498
CRISTOBAL DOMINGUEZ CAÑACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M1256496
JAUME VALLS BORRÀSCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV1M1256496
JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ BUSTOSCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARV1M1256496
SERGI NUNEZ MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1256496
ALBERTO BRAVO GARCÍAINDEPENDIENTEABM1260494
CARLES VELASCO PERARNAUC.T. DEVOURING KILOMETERSABM1260494
IVAN CASTELLVI RUIZINDEPENDIENTEABM1260494
DALMAU COLL BAGUÉINDEPENDIENTESUB23M1263492
JAVIER RAMOS PEDRERACLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM1263492
CRISTOBAL LOPEZ BLANCASINDEPENDIENTEV2M1263492
ALEX CASANOVAS FIGUERASTG TRIATLO SITGESABM1263492
VICENÇ CLARENA RIERAC.N. SABADELLV1M1263492
POL RUDA ROMEROINDEPENDIENTEABM1268490
ANDREU IZQUIERDO VIVARINDEPENDIENTEV2M1268490
RAUL GUARDIOLA ROCACLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA V1M1268490
OSCAR GUTIÉRREZ FERNÁNDEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1268490
DANIEL ALGUÉ GODOYCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M1268490
OSCAR DONIGA FRAILETGCBINNV1M1273488
FELIX MARTÍNEZ CARENASCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1273488
MANUEL LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1275486
EDUARDO SESÉ HERNANDOC.E. TRIPLAY LLOBREGATV1M1275486
ALBERT PANELLA UBEDATGCBINNABM1275486
TONI ROMERO BRUGUERACLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M1275486
KIKE PERIAGO RODRÍGUEZW3TRIBCNV1M1279484
IVAN RAMOS GALLEGOTRI2WINABM1279484
SERGI MOLERO CALVOC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M1279484
JESUS VICENTE BALBASINDEPENDIENTEV1M1279484
JORDI NARCISO PEDROINDEPENDIENTEV2M1279484
RAÚL PIÑA CASTETCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAABM1279484
JAVIER GUIRAO FELIUCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAV2M1279484
ENRIC MUDARRA HERRERATRICBMV2M1286482
JOSE DIEGO PARRADO SOJOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1286482
AGUSTÍ OLIVERAC.E.E. SANT GERVASIABM1286482
MIQUEL SOLÉ AIXÀSC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM1286482
MARC PUXENCHINDEPENDIENTEABM1290480
RAUL HERNANDEZ POLO ABM1290480
XAVIER SERRADESANFERM VALLVERDU INDEPENDIENTEV1M1292478
ÀLEX GARCIA MARTÍNEZTRICBMV1M1292478
XAVIER MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1292478
JOSE MANUEL TORNOS CALVO ABM1292478
DAVID PUIG ALAYC.N. SWIMFASTER TRIATLOABM1292478
JAVIER LEÓN BARGALLÓGAVA TRIATLOABM1297476
ESTEBAN ARAUZO PALACIOSC.E.T. DISTANCEV2M1297476
MARC RIBO AVILACLUB TRI5UABM1297476
ZOTT CHRISTOPHINDEPENDIENTEV2M1297476
RICCARDO SQUARCINAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1301474
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ ORTEGA ABM1301474
ENRIC LORENTE VENTURAINDEPENDIENTEABM1301474
ALBERTO BARREDOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1301474
JAVIER LAMPREAVE CARRILLO ABM1301474
TONI LUQUE DOMINGUEZTRIATEV1M1306472
DAVID GALOBARDES ESTEBANC.N. VIC-ETBCDM1306472
ERIC MARTINEZ GURREAT3R TRIATLOABM1306472
JOAN VILÀ SOTOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1306472
JESSE MANRIQUE GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM1306472
MIQUEL JODAR CORREROC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M1311470
MARC ESTEVE I GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM1311470
LUIS BEGUER FRANCOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1311470
ENRIC CORDER LOPEZC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1311470
ALBERT PERRIN MASSANAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1311470
DANIEL PEGENAUTE SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1311470
GUILLEM ROSADO BATLLEINDEPENDIENTEABM1317468
XAVIER JUIDIAS QUINTANACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1317468
PILLER PIERRE-ALAININDEPENDIENTEV3M1317468
ÓSCAR SABATER ARMENGOLTRI2WINV1M1317468
MARC VÍA NIETOINDEPENDIENTEABM1317468
XAVI ASCASO MOLINAINDEPENDIENTEABM1317468
ROBERT GIMÉNEZ SANZINDEPENDIENTEABM1323466
JOEL GARCÍA MACHADO INDEPENDIENTESUB23M1323466
JAVIER RASCHE CASTILLOGAVA TRIATLOV1M1323466
ORIOL FONT BELLARTU.C. SANT CUGATV1M1326464
FRANCISCO JAVIER CASAS MARTINC.E. TREVOL LLEIDAV1M1326464
PABLO SAMPER DOTTOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1326464
ALBERT TRAVERIA ESTANYC.E.T. DISTANCECDM1326464
DAVID CALA ARANDACLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM1326464
DANIEL SIMON TOSCANOADDICT BIKES TEAM C.E.ABM1331462
JOSEP MARIA GISBERT ROVIRACLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLV1M1331462
ELÍAS ACEÑA MARTÍNEZCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM1331462
LLUIS COLOM ARMENGOLINDEPENDIENTEV2M1331462
JOAN POL OLIVERASINDEPENDIENTEV1M1331462
DANIEL HUERTAS BANEGASGAVA TRIATLOABM1331462
SONIA ALVAREZINDEPENDIENTEABM1337460
JORDI RIBA MORISTCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1337460
JOSEP CORTS CREIXELL INDEPENDIENTEV1M1337460
BRANKO PIEDRA DURANDCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1337460
ORIOL PUIG BRUFAUC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1341458
RAFAEL SÁNCHEZ PISTÓNINDEPENDIENTEV1M1341458
GUILLERMO ESCUDERO VALVERDEINDEPENDIENTEV1M1341458
POL SIMÓN SÁNCHEZINDEPENDIENTECDM1341458
LUÍS CASADO ALCALDEPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M1341458
SALVADOR ORDOÑEZ CHICAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1346456
ROBERTO MARTINEZ GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM1346456
FRANCISCO JAVIER ROSA RUIZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV1M1346456
XAVIER TURON MIRANDATRICBMV1M1346456
CARLOS SERRANO VAZQUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1350454
ADRIÁN LISÓN GONZÁLEZ INDEPENDIENTEABM1350454
MANUEL GARCIA VAQUERO ABM1350454
LLUIS RIGAT SALESCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV2M1350454
GERARD FRANCH MARGARITCERRR IGUALADAABM1354452
RUBEN ARIAS MUÑOZINDEPENDIENTEABM1354452
JOAQUIN SALVADOR TREMOLEDACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1354452
ESTEVE RAMIREZ FREIXESPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNM1354452
JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ ORDAXINDEPENDIENTEV1M1354452
SERGIO DÍAZ GONZÁLEZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM1354452
ADRIA ESCAPA MASOCLUB NATACIO OLOTABM1354452
MIQUEL NOVELL BARDAJIINDEPENDIENTEABM1361450
RAUL ROSALES RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1361450
JAVIER DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZCLUB TRIATLO I´M TRI TEAMABM1361450
DAVID MIGUEL SUAREZINDEPENDIENTEABM1361450
JOSEP MARIA MONTANE SALUDINDEPENDIENTEABM1365448
PAU SOLANO GÓMEZCLUB TRITRAININGABM1365448
RUBÈN MANAU CASASINDEPENDIENTEABM1365448
ALEJANDRO ROYO LOU JNM1365448
MARC MINGUELLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1365448
OSCAR GOMEZ PAUPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M1365448
SERGIO SÁNCHEZ PEDROSAC.E.E. SANT GERVASIV1M1371446
JOAN FRANCESC RECASENS COLLADOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1371446
IBRAHIM TAJLIATINDEPENDIENTEABM1371446
JAVIER NAVARRO GUILLÉNTRIATLO PALLEJAABM1371446
MOISES BAREAINDEPENDIENTEABM1375444
ISMAEL BARCELO SERRANOTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM1375444
SERGI ANDRES DURANINDEPENDIENTEABM1375444
XAVIER DELGADO DE TORRES PUJIULAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1375444
JURANDIR GENUINOTRICBMABM1379442
JUAN BEDIAGA ARDANZA V2M1379442
SERGI BOU GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM1379442
CHRISTOPHER JOHN NEILL WHEELERCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAV3M1379442
JAUME RUIZ-RUANO MARCOSESSENCIAL TRIATLOABM1383440
FRANCESC COSTAFREDA BOSCHASSOCIACIÓ ATLÈTICA XAFATOLLSABM1383440
ANTONIO LLAMAS CAMBACLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARV2M1383440
MARC RUBIO DIAZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1383440
MANOLO AUDI VALLSINDEPENDIENTEV2M1383440
CHRISTIAN ANDRE VIGILINDEPENDIENTEV1M1388438
XAVI MATAS CARRERASC.N. SABADELLV1M1388438
JORDI GARCIA PACHECOPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM1388438
ALEIX JORBA ROSELLÓINDEPENDIENTEABM1391436
RAÚL CEJUDO ALBAC.N. VIC-ETBABM1391436
JOSEP M. GAY VIDALINDEPENDIENTEV2M1391436
JOSEP MARIA CERCÓS MUSINDEPENDIENTEV1M1391436
MARCOS LOPEZ RAMOSINDEPENDIENTEABM1391436
ANTONI BALAGUER BARCELÓU.C. SANT CUGATV1M1396434
TONI TORTOSA PEREZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1396434
ALEX FERRIZ GRACIA INDEPENDIENTEABM1396434
FLORENCI ARIAS CONCHELLOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1396434
JOSE ANTONIO TIRADO LARGOCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM1400432
ENRIC VICENTE ANDRESC.E. RAYOTEAMV2M1400432
ANTON RAMOS BOSCHINDEPENDIENTEABM1400432
EDUARD SALVADOR PUIGVERTINDEPENDIENTEABM1400432
ADOLFO PÉREZ GÓMEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1400432
JOAN MARC RAMON CORDEROINDEPENDIENTEABM1405430
VICENÇ COMBALÍA MARTÍNEZCLUB TRIATLO ATLESV1M1405430
JORGE GUILLERMO NEVES IANNIBELLIINDEPENDIENTEV2M1405430
ALFREDO PLANAS MUÑOZ V1M1405430
MARCO BRAVO MORALESINDEPENDIENTEABM1405430
RAÚL ÁLVAREZ SALVADORINDEPENDIENTEABM1410428
RICARD CESARI GÓMEZ-ESCALONILLACLUB VO2 TEAMABM1410428
OSCAR MACIÀ ROJOTG TRIATLO SITGESV2M1410428
NOE CHALER CABANES ABM1410428
CHRISTIAN RECODER SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1410428
GERARD QUER GUICHTGCBINNABM1410428
DAVID MASFERRER MONTEROTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESABM1410428
DAVID SOLER ESCOLÁC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M1410428
JORDI ROIG BOSCHINDEPENDIENTEV1M1418426
SANTIAGO ROYO GINERCLUB TRITRAININGV2M1419424
VÍCTOR OLIVE VIVANCOSTRI2WINV1M1419424
JOAN FORES AGUILOC.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L´EBREV1M1419424
EDU DOMENECH RUBIC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M1419424
RICARD TORRES PUIGHERMANALCLUB VO2 TEAMV1M1419424
SERGIO OLEAGA PÉREZ DE MENDIGURENINDEPENDIENTEV1M1424422
GUILLAUME ACHARD C.A. IGUALADAABM1424422
DANI VERDUGO MARQUEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1424422
GERARDO BLANCO RAMIREZINDEPENDIENTEV2M1424422
FRANCISCO JAVIER MORENO MERINOC.E. NO TE PARESV1M1424422
FCO. JAVIER MORAL LUSQUIÑOS ABM1424422
RICARDO GALINDO PINEDACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1430420
FERNANDO HOYAS GILINDEPENDIENTEABM1430420
FABRICE CURTYCLUB TRIATLO ATLESV1M1430420
TONY SAYAGO RODRÍGUEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1433418
SALVADOR ROS AGUSTIINDEPENDIENTEV2M1434416
JOSE MANUEL CASAJUANA MAS V2M1434416
ROGER BRUNAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1434416
GUILLEM GARZÓN FLORENSACLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40CDM1437414
MIGUEL PEREZ ARAUJOINDEPENDIENTEV2M1437414
XAVIER FARRÀS MUÑOZCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLV1M1437414
ALFONS MARTINEZ VALLSCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M1437414
MIQUEL MARTORELL SANSOFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM1437414
JONATAN MACIAS ARANAINDEPENDIENTEABM1437414
PAU BERNABÉ CONSTANSTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONJNM1437414
ALFONS BLAS SÁNCHEZC.E. VILA OLIMPICAABM1444412
MIQUEL BATLLE DILMECLUB NATACIO OLOTABM1444412
JAVIER CONDOMINES CONCELLONINDEPENDIENTEV2M1444412
MARIANO MATAS PAREJAINDEPENDIENTEABM1447410
SERGIO ALVAREZINDEPENDIENTEABM1447410
RAÚL RODRÍGUEZ ROSAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1447410
OSCAR GRACIA INDEPENDIENTEV2M1447410
JOAN JOSEP ALBALADEJO CABRECLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV2M1451408
JORDI VENDRELL AUMATELLTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M1451408
XAVIER MUÑOZ LANNESINDEPENDIENTEABM1451408
CRISTIAN ALBUIXECH SAMPERINDEPENDIENTEABM1451408
ALBERT SABATER RUSCALLEDACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M1451408
ESTEBAN AVILA GONZALESC. TRIATLO MONTORNESJNM1451408
ANGEL GAZAPO BURGOSINDEPENDIENTEABM1457406
DAVID BELVIS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M1457406
IÑAKI LORENTE AZCAITURRIETAINDEPENDIENTEABM1457406
XAVIER MILLARUELO DOMEQUEINDEPENDIENTEV1M1460404
JOAQUIN TURON SALVADOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1460404
XAVIER PUJOL INDEPENDIENTEABM1460404
MANUEL NOGALES ALTESCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1463402
RICARD AVELLÍ SABALLSCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLABM1463402
DANIEL GONZÁLEZ VAZ-ROMEROINDEPENDIENTEV1M1463402
QUICO SALA SABRAZESINDEPENDIENTEV2M1463402
JOSEP LLUIS ARAN CATALANC.N. CATALUNYAV3M1463402
JOSEP FLAQUE GIMENEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M1468400
MARIO LÓPEZ EGEAINDEPENDIENTEV2M1468400
ADOLFO FLORES GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1468400
RUBEN GARCIA ROLDANCLUB VO2 TEAMABM1471398
RUBÉN MORENO BURGUÉSCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M1471398
JUANVI MIÑANA SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1471398
MICHEL SERRANO MARTIN V2M1471398
JOAN ORTEGA SENDRAABSOLUT SPORTABM1471398
ABEL LÓPEZ BOZAC.E. TRIPLAY LLOBREGATABM1471398
VICTOR MATA HERVASC.N. VILAFRANCA V1M1477396
CARLOS ALBERTO DE JESUS CAIADOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1477396
JUAN JOSE SILLA MORENOINDEPENDIENTEABM1477396
VICTOR RUIZ RUIZINDEPENDIENTEABM1477396
JOAN VALL CUBILLASCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAABM1477396
SANTI BUSCARONS GELABERTÓINDEPENDIENTEV1M1482394
JOSEP RAMON MARTIN RIBAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1482394
JORDI BORRELL MARTIINDEPENDIENTEV2M1482394
POL MARTÍNEZ VILAINDEPENDIENTEABM1482394
MARC MACH GUARDIOLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1486392
DIDAC MARQUÈS ROZASCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM1486392
IVAN CALCERADA MUNOZINDEPENDIENTEABM1486392
XAVIER PORTA FORTINDEPENDIENTEABM1486392
JORDI CUGAT MATA C.N. REUS PLOMSABM1490390
MIGUEL HERNANDEZ HIDALGOINDEPENDIENTEABM1490390
ABEL MORA LIZANAVEC CYCLING & RUNABM1490390
ALEXANDRE GOLSA PRIEGONATS SPORT SAV1M1490390
JORDI LABORIINDEPENDIENTEV3M1494388
IVAN BLANCO CAROPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M1494388
FERNANDO MUÑOZ HERNÁNDEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1494388
OSCAR GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTEABM1497386
ARNAU MARTÍNEZ ESCARDÓINDEPENDIENTESUB23M1498384
IGNASI TEIXIDÓ I GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEV2M1498384
XAVIER CERVANTES CASADOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M1498384
CARLOS MORRONDO CERVERO INDEPENDIENTEABM1501382
ÓSCAR FERNÁNDEZ CIVIETAINDEPENDIENTEABM1502380
ISAAC BRIONESTRI2WINV1M1502380
JUAN FERNÁNDEZ RODRIGOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1504378
JOSE MIGUEL MERCEDES DE LA ROSAINDEPENDIENTEABM1504378
DANIEL ZALBA ESTRADATG TRIATLO SITGESABM1504378
OSCAR UTRILLA FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1507374
DANIEL POLONIO ESTEPAINDEPENDIENTEABM1507374
NACHO NADAL PÉREZTRIDIRV1M1507374
ALEXANDER HERNÁNDEZ COLINAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1510372
DAVID COLOM VIVESC.N. VILAFRANCA V1M1510372
JORDI GONZALEZ BAROTRI2WINV1M1510372
SERGIO GARCIA GILABSOLUT SPORTABM1513370
SANTOS ARZA CROSCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1513370
IVAN GONZALEZ VIDALTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESV1M1513370
DAVID MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1516366
ISMAEL SANTACRUZ VERAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1516366
JOAQUIN DE ABREUINDEPENDIENTEABM1518364
JOSEP Mª ESTEVA PAYTUVIC.A. XALOCV3M1518364
ALBERT SALA JOFREINDEPENDIENTEABM1518364
ADRIÀ LEÓN GALLARTINDEPENDIENTESUB23M1521362
OSCAR ROMEO COMASINDEPENDIENTEV2M1521362
ALBERT MARTINEZ FORTUNYC.N. REUS PLOMSABM1521362
ERNESTO PEREZ CATALANINDEPENDIENTEABM1524360
GABRIEL DE LA MATTA FARRANDOINDEPENDIENTESUB23M1524360
FRANCISCO TORRES VERÓNCLUB NATACIO CORNELLAABM1524360
DAVID PONS BELLIDOTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M1527358
HUGO SANCHEZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM1527358
JUAN FERNANDEZ ORTIZCLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALV1M1527358
POL SENDINO CULLAREINDEPENDIENTEJNM1530356
JOSEP TRULLS VILAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1530356
EDUARD SANCHEZ CAMPOSC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESV1M1530356
IGNASI SERRANO DÍAZINDEPENDIENTEABM1533354
JOSEP CASASAMPERE JIMENEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM1534352
XAVI QUERALT INDEPENDIENTEV1M1535350
CARLOS MALDONADO ESTEBANTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M1536348
ÒSCAR CUBILLO ALONSOTRI2WINV1M1536348
ALVARO LAFORET VIVESTRIDIRV1M1536348
JOAN BORRAS GALLELC.E. VILA OLIMPICAABM1536348
ANTONIO TRIBALDOS HURTADOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1540344
XAVIER MOR FIGUERASITRIATLETES SOLIDARISV1M1540344
VICTOR FONT JORDANAINDEPENDIENTEABM1540344
MARCOS SALAZAR SALGUEIROCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIV1M1540344
MANUEL GARCIA LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1540344
JOAQUIM SEBASTIÁN I MONTALINDEPENDIENTEV2M1545342
TONI GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIV1M1545342
ÀNGEL PIZARRO RUIZINDEPENDIENTEABM1545342
ÒSCAR HERRERA CONSTANSINDEPENDIENTEABM1545342
ANTONI SANCHEZ LAPLAZACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M1549340
JAVIER LACHETA CORTÉSCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1549340
PEDRO JOSÉ PRADA SAN ROMÁNCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAV2M1549340
JORDI CASASAYAS COSINDEPENDIENTESUB23M1552338
MARK ANTHONY BELTRAN WALSHTGCBINNV1M1552338
PEDRO BORGEO MATEOC.E. PICORNELLV1M1554336
PAU VELASCO MENDEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESCDM1554336
IVAN YEPES MALRASINDEPENDIENTEABM1554336
FRANCESC SAGET FERNANDEZCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1557334
JOAN RAMON CATALÀ REYINDEPENDIENTEV1M1558332
IVÁN GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZVILADECANS TRIATLOABM1558332
ANTONIO JOSE BENITO PELLICERINDEPENDIENTEABM1560330
JOAN CARLES MARTINEZ CHINCHILLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1560330
MIGUEL BEJARANO PAEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM1560330
RAÚL CASADO GONZÁLEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1563328
DANI MUÑOZINDEPENDIENTEABM1563328
CARLOS FONTGAVA TRIATLOV2M1565326
OLEGUER SUÑE TREPATC.A. IGUALADAV2M1565326
OSCAR CRUZ VEGAINDEPENDIENTEABM1565326
ALEX MENDOZA PALATSIINDEPENDIENTEABM1568324
JOSEP MALAVE SOTERASC.A. IGUALADAABM1568324
MIGUEL PEREZ NUÑEZTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV2M1570322
XEVI BASSOLS CORCOYINDEPENDIENTEV1M1570322
VÍCTOR MACHADO JIMENEZC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓABM1572320
MARC MONTAÑÁ RODRIGOCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM1573318
FLAVIO PIETROCOLA FOSSATIC.N. CATALUNYAV3M1573318
JUANMA OLIVARES ARAZOLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1573318
JAUME CAROL RUBAUW3TRIBCNV2M1576316
JAIME CUEVAS LABRADORINDEPENDIENTEV1M1576316
CARLOS ROCA CARREÑOINDEPENDIENTEABM1578314
JULEN CABAÑERO RODRÍGUEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOCDM1578314
TIM EHLERSTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M1578314
RAFAEL FERNÀNDEZ PELEGRÍINDEPENDIENTEV1M1581312
XAVIER CARBO FRESNEDAINDEPENDIENTEV2M1582310
CARLOS HERRERA UVIÑAITRIATLETES SOLIDARISV1M1582310
MARCELO KRASNOV STOLLERCLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M1582310
EKAITZ IGLESIAS LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1585308
MARC CALDINO MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1585308
MANEL ORDAZ BRIAINDEPENDIENTEV2M1585308
ELÍAS PEDRAZA BERENGUERINDEPENDIENTEABM1588306
PAU GAMA PEREZITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM1589304
ALBERTO GOMEZ SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1589304
JORDI VILOSA MUSTARÓSINDEPENDIENTEJNM1589304
JAVIER JIMENEZ PUEYOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1592302
DAVID ARTEAGA MONTEJOTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESV1M1592302
RICART GARCIA SANCHEZC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1594300
JOAN BURGAS VARGASINDEPENDIENTEJNM1594300
JAUME CAÑAS BERNABEUC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M1596298
DAVID CALVET AGUSTIINDEPENDIENTEABM1596298
FRANCESC SAEZ LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M1598296
JORDI MARTINEZ BERNALINDEPENDIENTEABM1598296
CARLES VILOSA BUXÓINDEPENDIENTEV2M1598296
ALEX TOLOSA INDEPENDIENTEABM1601294
XAVI PAREJO PALLARESINDEPENDIENTEABM1602292
JAVIER FRANCO GÓMEZCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1602292
DAVID PUENTE SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M1602292
DANIEL GARCIA PARDOSC.E. INEF LLEIDASUB23M1605290
LEE MARK EVANSINDEPENDIENTEABM1605290
EVA RODRIGUEZ MOLINAINDEPENDIENTEABM1607288
WILLIAM GISPERT JONESTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESSUB23M1607288
DANIEL BARRAGÁN CARRASCOSAINDEPENDIENTEABM1607288
SERGIO SOTO RIVERAINDEPENDIENTEABM1610286
AMIN AISSATI TAADOUINDEPENDIENTEABM1610286
DAVID DE LA TORRE FELGUERRAC.N. VILAFRANCA ABM1610286
TONI RAFEL PORTÍCERCLE SABADELLES 1856V2M1613284
MARTÍ MAÑAS NADALINDEPENDIENTEV1M1613284
JOSÉ MARÍA BEA GONZÁLEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1615282
FCO. JAVIER FERNANDEZ SORIANOINDEPENDIENTEV2M1615282
JORDI SALAINDEPENDIENTEABM1617280
MARCOS ROSELL RICARTINDEPENDIENTEV1M1618278
MARC AVILA SANSBARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIUJNM1619276
LUIS DAUNIS MENDAÑAINDEPENDIENTEABM1620274
JOAQUÍN CARRASCO ESCOBARINDEPENDIENTEABM1620274
VÍCTOR SUÑE ORTINC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M1620274
AGUSTÍ SOLÉ VELLVÉINDEPENDIENTEV1M1623272
JORDI FAMADASINDEPENDIENTEV1M1623272
FRANCESC FOIXENCH VILAGRASAINDEPENDIENTEABM1623272
JONATAN VALVERDE CASTANINDEPENDIENTEABM1626270
ANTONI CAMPELO RODRÍGUEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M1626270
JORGE MARTINEZ CABALLEROINDEPENDIENTEV1M1626270
JOSE PELAEZ SALASINDEPENDIENTEABM1629268
ROBERT SANZ LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1629268
ALBERT PUEYO VIDALCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1629268
DAVID VILLELLASINDEPENDIENTEV1M1632266
CARLOS SORIANO DOMINGOINDEPENDIENTESUB23M1632266
JOSEP MARÍA FRAILE CLUB PROAMV2M1634264
FRANCSICO JAVIER LASUNCION PATUSINDEPENDIENTEV2M1635262
XAVIER SANCHO GALLARTW3TRIBCNABM1635262
PAU PUJOLINDEPENDIENTEABM1635262
ANTONIO MANUEL OTS RUIZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1638260
MIGUEL LAGUNA PESINDEPENDIENTEV2M1638260
MANEL GARCIA FERRERCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M1640258
LLUIS MUÑOZINDEPENDIENTEABM1641256
JORDI LLAVERO ESTADELLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1641256
ALEJANDRO MADRID CRESPOINDEPENDIENTEABM1641256
TONI CASTRO MAESTREINDEPENDIENTEABM1644254
POL SÁNCHEZ BOBETINDEPENDIENTESUB23M1644254
DAVID MORILLA DENIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1644254
FRANC GOMEZ COLACIOSINDEPENDIENTEABM1647252
MARCELO ORTEGA CASTELLANOTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM1647252
AGUSTÍN VIQUE GARROTEINDEPENDIENTEABM1649250
JAVI FERNANDEZ VALVERDETRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM1649250
ALBERT PEY FACIC.E.E. SANT GERVASIABM1651248
DAVID BALAGUER LÓPEZCLUB TRIASME TRIATLOV2M1651248
MARIO DE FELIPE DIAZCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1651248
XAVIER LLADÓ MANAUTAINDEPENDIENTEV2M1654246
JULIÀ MATESANZ COPADOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1654246
FRANCESCO TRUGLIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1656244
FERNANDO GOMEZ RODRIGUEZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM1656244
ALEJANDRO MARTÍNEZ RAMOSINDEPENDIENTEABM1658242
ALBERT PLAZA CARMONATRICBMJNM1659240
XAVIER TORRES BENETCENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIAABM1659240
DAVID JORDI TORRELLES NADALCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40ABM1659240
DAVID MAYOL BUXASASCENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIAV1M1662238
XAVIER FERRER BALLESTERC.N. VIC-ETBV2M1662238
FERRAN JIMÉNEZ HERNÀNDEZ INDEPENDIENTEV1M1662238
MARÇAL SORIANOINDEPENDIENTESUB23M1665236
SERGIO DE FELIPE DIAZINDEPENDIENTEABM1665236
DANNY LANGEC.A. LES TORTUGUESV1M1667234
JORDI BACH ROBERTINDEPENDIENTEABM1668232
VINICIO TOBAR MACIASINDEPENDIENTEV1M1668232
DANIEL ALMIRALL MARINCLUB TRITRAININGV1M1668232
VICENÇ SERRA GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM1671230
JOSEP MARIA CERCOSINDEPENDIENTEV1M1671230
ÈRIC VIDAL CALAFINDEPENDIENTEABM1671230
JOSEP GORDI SERRATCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M1674228
IÑIGO GURREAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1674228
ANTONIO REYES GALVEZCLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALV2M1676226
GONZALO CADILLAC BEDOYAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1677224
ANTONI SALANOVA ROCAC.A. IGUALADAV3M1677224
JOSEP ANTON CARDOSO JIMÉNEZCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV2M1677224
ORIOL BARNET PIZARROINDEPENDIENTEABM1680222
CEDRIC DERYCKEINDEPENDIENTEV1M1680222
ÓSCAR RODRIGÁLVAREZ MORENTEINDEPENDIENTEABM1680222
FRANCESC ROMAN INDEPENDIENTEABM1683220
SERGI TORRES BAQUEDANOINDEPENDIENTEABM1683220
MIGUEL ARAGON DIAZTRIDIRV2M1683220
LLUIS PASCUAL RUZINDEPENDIENTESUB23M1686218
ALBERT ESCOBEDO PASCUALINDEPENDIENTEABM1686218
JOSEP MARIA RIBAS CABREINDEPENDIENTEABM1686218
SALVA MAS CAPDEVILAINDEPENDIENTEABM1689216
MANUEL ALLER LLAMAZARESCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1689216
DAVID PASTOR COMAINDEPENDIENTEABM1691214
TONI GARCIA CORONADOITRIATLETES SOLIDARISV1M1691214
ENRIC MUDARRA HERRERATRICBMV2M1693212
FABRICE BOYERINDEPENDIENTEV1M1694210
DAVID MONJE MILLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1694210
TONI URIBE HERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M1696208
MIQUEL RODAS MARTININDEPENDIENTEABM1696208
MIGUEL BERENGÜÍ LÓPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1696208
ELISEO DÍEZ CAÑADASINDEPENDIENTEABM1699206
JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M1699206
MIQEL PEÑA PITARCHINDEPENDIENTEV2M1701204
JORDI DE LA CRUZ BARGUESINDEPENDIENTEABM1701204
JOSEP SOLA PUIGTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESV1M1703202
AARON HOMPANERAINDEPENDIENTEABM1704200
CARLOS IGLESIAS FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1704200
JOAN PINA OLLEINDEPENDIENTEABM1706198
JAN RAMIREZ RUIZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1706198
ROBERT MOZOS AGUILERAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM1708196
FRANCESC NAVARRO I PLATEROC.N. MOLINS DE REIV2M1708196
RAUL PÉREZ MARTÍNEZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM1708196
MARCOS JARA BURGOSINDEPENDIENTEABM1711194
QUIM PÉREZ MARTÍNEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1711194
JORGE VON JESS SANCHEZTG TRIATLO SITGESV2M1711194
JOSE MANUEL ACOSTA MÁRQUEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1714192
ADRIA SOLERINDEPENDIENTESUB23M1715190
TOMÀS SERRA SECALLINDEPENDIENTEV1M1716188
ANDRE FAUREINDEPENDIENTEABM1716188
XAVIER LÓPEZ ALONSOC.E. RAYOTEAMCDM1718186
RAMON RICARD COMELLA GILC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓV1M1718186
JOSÉ MANUEL PIRIS ALBARRALINDEPENDIENTEABM1720182
FELIPE NOGUERA OTEROINDEPENDIENTEV1M1720182
DAVID ROMERO MOYANOC.E.E. SANT GERVASIV1M1722180
IGNACIO HERNÁNDEZ BERMÚDEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1723178
JUAN MANUEL OLIVARES ARAZOLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1724176
ANDREU VALENZUELA GARCIAABSOLUT SPORTV1M1725172
JAVIER MATEOS LÓPEZC.N. VILAFRANCA SUB23M1726170
XAVIER MARTINEZ PEREZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1727168
SERGI RIERA DURANINDEPENDIENTEABM1727168
OSCAR MASO FERRERES INDEPENDIENTEABM1729166
DAVID MARTINEZ BERHTAUTINDEPENDIENTEABM1730164
FERMIN ISABEL FERNANDEZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM1731162
MARC PURULL DURANTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM1732160
JOSE VERDU LLINARESINDEPENDIENTEV2M1733158
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MURILLOCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1734156
SERGIO OLIVAS MARTININDEPENDIENTEV1M1734156
DAVID ARTIGAS PEREZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1736154
ANDERSON SOUSAINDEPENDIENTEABM1737152
GIRAUD ERICINDEPENDIENTEABM1737152
HECTOR AYUSOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1739150
PEDRO JOSÉ PRADA SAN ROMÁNINDEPENDIENTEV2M1740148
JOSEP NAVARRO GARCIACLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMV3M1740148
JOAN SALVADOR SAUCHINDEPENDIENTEV2M1742144
FRANCESC FREIXAS CARBONELLCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1743142
PIERRE MALCHAIRINDEPENDIENTEABM1744138
LUIS SEVILLA HERVÁSINDEPENDIENTEABM1745136
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTEV1M1745136
TONI ARNAL LOPEZTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M1747134
FLAVIO KLEIJNINDEPENDIENTEV1M1747134
JORDI LOPEZ COSTAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1749132
GENÍS BAYARRI SARDÀINDEPENDIENTEV1M1749132
JUAN MOLINA SOLERI3 TRIATHLONABM1751130
EDUARDO ALONSOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1752126
SANDRO DE VAZEILLESINDEPENDIENTEV1M1752126
IVAN GALVAN FEMENIAINDEPENDIENTEABM1754122
EMMANUEL GOHETINDEPENDIENTEV1M1754122
XAVIER SURROCA ARAGÓNINDEPENDIENTEV1M1756120
SERGIO MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1756120
JORDI RICART ARIÑOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1758114
XAVI MUÑOZ LANNESINDEPENDIENTEABM1758114
JUAN ANTONIO ORTEGA BATALLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1760112
MARIO MESTRE MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV3M1761110
ANTONIO JOSÉ FERNÁNDEZ RUIZINDEPENDIENTEABM1761110
RAFA BERMEJO GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1763108
CHRISTIAN ANDRÉ VIGILINDEPENDIENTEV1M1764106
IVAN DOMÈNECHINDEPENDIENTEV1M1765104
PEDRO HINAREJOS GOMEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M1766102
JORDI ANGUERA CAMOSINDEPENDIENTEV1M1766102
JORDI SUÑÉ TREPATINDEPENDIENTEV1M1768100
EMILIO BARTA PASTORINDEPENDIENTEV2M176998
JAVIER POVEDA NUÑEZCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM176998
IVAN MARTIN MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEABM177196
RAFAEL COLL CARRERASINDEPENDIENTEABM177196
RAFEL COLOMÉ HERNÁNDEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M177394
JORDI BENITEZ MATASINDEPENDIENTEV1M177394
RAFAEL CAMPOS VALENCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM177592
ANTONIO BERMUDO MORAINDEPENDIENTEV2M177592
ALEJANDRO CAROL CAMPRECIOSW3TRIBCNABM177790
VICENTE ITURAT HERNÁNDEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M177790
ANGEL GALLEGO CARRERAINDEPENDIENTEV1M177988
RUDIE GALU.C. SANT CUGATV1M177988
ENRIQUE CASAS GALLEGOSINDEPENDIENTEABM178186
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M178284
EROS ALBARRÁN BUGIÉINDEPENDIENTEV1M178382
JOSE LUCAS SENDER AYUDAINDEPENDIENTEV2M178382
CARLOS GARCIA LOPEZC.E.E. SANT GERVASIV2M17850
PACO CHAVEZ RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M17850
JAUME ROIGE SOLEINDEPENDIENTEV2M17850
JOSE LUIS GASPAR NAVARROCLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M17850
MARC ROCASALBAS ARGEMIINDEPENDIENTEV1M17850
JUAN SALVADOR VILLAR LARACLUB TRITRAININGV2M17850
ANTONIO FRANCISCO ZAPATA MANCERAINDEPENDIENTEV1M17850
ROLAND SEITZINDEPENDIENTEV2M17850
MARCOS AUBESO PARELLADAINDEPENDIENTEABM17850
MIGUEL ANGEL RIBAU DIEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M17850
JUAN F MELERO UTRERAINDEPENDIENTEV1M17850
JACINTO CANA JIMENEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M17850
PAU FILELLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M17850
JORDI VIDAL VAZQUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM17850
RAFA FLOR GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M17850
EDUARDO JAVIER FUENTESINDEPENDIENTEV1M17850
JORDI ROIG BOSCHINDEPENDIENTEV1M17850
MARCOS POZO NEVADOINDEPENDIENTEABM17850
CARLOS HERAS GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M17850
JORDI PEREZ VILAINDEPENDIENTEABM17850
ISMAEL HERRERA GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM17850
GUILLERMO DE LA IGLESIA AVILAINDEPENDIENTEV1M17850
GERARD CAMPOSINDEPENDIENTEABM17850
CRISTOBAL VILLANUEVA GOMEZINDEPENDIENTEABM17850
DANIEL PAVON LÓPEZCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM17850
RAUL CALDU TRIGUEROINDEPENDIENTEV1M17850
FERRAN CHOPO GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M17850
RODRIGO GUERRERO JIMÉNEZCERCLE SABADELLES 1856CDM17850
JAUME SOLANS PUIGINDEPENDIENTEABM17850
AGUSTIN BARBERIS ABADINDEPENDIENTEABM17850
ADRIAN DIEZ VENTEOINDEPENDIENTEABM17850
FRANCESC ROIG MATASINDEPENDIENTEV1M17850

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32