RANQUING TEMPORADA 2012-2013»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
XAVI ALVAREZ ESTANYCLUB TRITRAININGABM18258
EDMON MARTINEZ MARTIC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM27355
LUCAS CHIRICOC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM37103
JOAN RUVIRETA BRUFAUC.N. VIC-ETBABM46965
CARLOS DIAZ BEDMARCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM55729
ALEJANDRO CORTIJO ROMEUC.N. MATAROJNM65570
JUAN ANTONIO MADUEÑO CALDERONCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M75508
SERGIO BURON DE LA TORRECERRR IGUALADAABM85435
PAU MORENO MARTINC.N. VIC-ETBSUB2395395
ALBERT FUMANYA SALVANSC.N. VIC-ETBABM105389
ENRIC BUCH RIPOLLCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM115227
JOSEP ANTONI DE LA MORA COSTASC.N. VIC-ETBABM125123
ARNAU SERRADESANFERM BRUCHC.N. VIC-ETBJNM135084
JORDI GARCIA BERCIALC.N. BADALONAABM144947
ROBERT AMAT GARCIAC.N. BADALONAV1M154821
JORDI MIRO I PEREZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV2M164813
SERGI LIZ MADRIDTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNSUB23174779
ORIOL PAREJA CARRILLOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM184776
JORDI COROMINAS JODARTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONSUB23194692
CRISTIAN BAIZAN DIAZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM204630
ANDREU HUIZINGA POLC.N. SABADELLABM214628
JORDI VILÀ CAMPSGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM224560
HECTOR NADAL PEREZC.N. REUS PLOMSABM234540
JORDI CARRASCO BALDÓFASTTRIATLON CLUBJNM244540
LLUIS SIMÓN BENETCERRR IGUALADAABM254508
JOSE MARIA VELEZ ROMASOC ATLETICA CORBERAABM264474
XAVIER SOLÀ RUBIOC.N. VIC-ETBABM274466
EDUARDO HERNANDEZ MAYORALC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM284430
XAVIER CLERIES VILAMAJORCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM294384
XAVIER OLIVERAS MUMANYC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM304297
SERGIO GARCIA RODRIGUEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM314293
DANI CANADELL PICARTCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M324273
ALEX ZANUY FANALSC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM334255
EDUARD RUIZ ANGLADACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM344229
ALBERT ROCA VELAZQUEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM354205
MARC CUNYAT CARBALLALC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOJNM364179
JORDI ALBERT RAMOS ORELLANACLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM374130
ADRIA BRUNET PORTETC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23384121
MIQUEL SOLÉ VIVESC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM394097
ALBERT SALA VILAC.E.T. DISTANCEABM404081
JONATHAN ARRUFAT MAYACERDANYOLA CHABM414077
RICARD ARAÑO  REGASCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM424007
XAVIER TORRADES SABATAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM433985
FABIÁN HUERTAS JUDERÍASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM443981
MARC TARROCH GARCIACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM453954
VICTOR DOBAÑO LAZAROC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M463923
IÑAKI BALDELLOU VERDEJOFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM473910
ERNEST LOPEZ PUIGVERTC.N. OLOTCDM483909
ALBERT PARREÑO SAMPERFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM493905
JAVIER IZQUIERDO DEL ARCOTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM503888
RAUL GOMEZ GARCES DEL GARROC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM513875
JOAN FRANCESC LARA LOPEZC.A. IGUALADAABM523824
JOSE ROQUE RIOS CUADROSC.A. IGUALADAV2M533786
AARON PAGES URBANOFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB23543755
JORDI VIDAL VILASECAC.A. IGUALADAABM553751
GUIM GORGUES POBLETCERDANYOLA CHJNM563740
JORDI RELATS MORENOC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM573720
POL RECOBER PLANACLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOABM583655
TONI PALLARES GRIMACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM593650
ABEL ALMODOVAR MORALESSOC ATLETICA CORBERAABM603621
ALBERT BONILLA SOLERCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOSUB23613565
IGNASI GIRONES PUJADESCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM623555
RUBEN BARRIO LORESC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM633540
JEREMIE CLEMENTCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM643524
SERGI BERMEJO BARNILSC.N. REUS PLOMSABM653513
EDUARD QUERALT RADUAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM663500
VICTOR ALVAREZ DE LA CRUZCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM673498
ROGER ACIN SALAC.E. MEDITERRANICDM683492
ENRIC BASALLOTE BERENGUERAC.N. SABADELLJNM693489
DAVID SANCHEZ GONZALEZC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM703477
ERIC BESORA MOLINSTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM713474
ARNAU BELLAPART LAS HERASC.N. VIC-ETBABM723474
GABRIEL CARDEÑOSA ARRAYASCERDANYOLA CHABM733452
ALEIX LLAVERIA JIMENEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOSUB23743414
SERGI MARTI CERATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM753407
NIL MASNOU NOGUEC.N. VIC-ETBJNM763382
MARTI LAZARO CORDEROC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23773372
ISIDRE ROCA LOPEZC.A. IGUALADAABM783371
JOAN CUCURELL RAVETLLATCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM793366
BENJAMIN LATORRE DESCANECLUB TRIATLO BLANESJNM803335
SERGI RODRÍGUEZ CUSCÓCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANASUB23813329
JAUME SALVADOR LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM823323
HECTOR COLOM CASASSANYESCERRR IGUALADAV1M833313
RAMON SALVANS ISERNC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23843299
HENNING PETZKAC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM853292
JORDI COMAS VILALTACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M863279
MARC COMELLAS GONZALEZC.E.T. DISTANCEABM873272
POL VIZUETE SANDOVALC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOJNM883258
GUILLERMO GABAS CANELAC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM893253
ADRIÁN MEDINA GALLARDOC.N. VIC-ETBABM903234
JOANJO RIVERA MARTINEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M913227
JOAN ALARCÓN VILAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM923225
ADRIA FUENTE CERVERAC.N. VIC-ETBJNM933217
MARC CODINA PRATSC.A. IGUALADASUB23943216
MARC PI BOLTAC.N. CATALUNYAABM953213
AMAND REDONDO BRUNETCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M963202
JORDI VIDAL MONCUNILLC.E.T. DISTANCEABM973198
LUIS DIAZ LOPEZSOC ATLETICA CORBERAABM983198
JOSEP MARTIN MARTINEZNATS SPORT SAV1M993189
ROBERT MAYORAL SERRANO C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ? ABM1003184
DANI GONZALEZ JIMENEZC.N. MATAROJNM1013170
SERGI FUENTES SALASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSCDM1023107
JAMES MCKENNAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1033066
ISRAEL TURULL   FORNSC.E. PICORNELLABM1043065
GAËTAN VANHEESKRONOS TRIATLOABM1053046
MARC VILAREGUT I SOLERCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM1063038
MARC ARAGONES I MASC.N. MATAROSUB231073032
ERNEST RENEDO RIOSC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1083026
JOSE LUIS BELVIS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M1093013
GERARD BOSCH MARTORELLC.A. XALOCV1M1102994
JORDI EXTREMERA VAZQUEZC.A. XALOCABM1112990
DANI SEGURA ELVIRAC.A. IGUALADAABM1122986
MARC GRACIA ALOYC.N. VIC-ETBABM1132976
ALEX ALDOMA BRUFAUSOC ATLETICA CORBERAV2M1142949
CRISTIAN NAVARRO ARENASCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1152944
GENIS GRAU PLANACLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOJNM1162930
JOAN DE LA TORRE JIMENEZC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESSUB231172922
LLUÍS BARNAUS OBIOLSCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV2M1182921
MARC MALLARACHC.N. OLOTJNM1192918
MANUEL CARRION RUBIOCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1202916
CARLOS GALINDO ROONEYTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1212905
LLUIS VILA AGUILARC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1222900
ALBERT BLACH LOPEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOJNM1232874
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSTRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM1242874
XAVIER GRUART GUEVARAC.A. XALOCABM1252870
JOAN NEBLEZA MIRABENTCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1262870
FABIAN ENRIQUE BRITO MELOCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM1272860
ROGER CAMPRUBI GALLETCLUB TRIATLO BERGACDM1282858
GERARD FUMANYA SALVANSC.N. VIC-ETBSUB231292850
JOSE LUIS CANO VILLANUEVAC.N. MATAROV1M1302845
FCO. JOSE ALMANÇA DA SILVAC.T.S.J. ABADESSESV2M1312843
DANIEL LUCENA BUSTOSFASTTRIATLON CLUBJNM1322836
POL FERNÁNDEZ LOSADAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOCDM1332827
DANIEL CALVERAS CARDONATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M1342792
DANIEL RATERA RAMOSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOCDM1352783
EDUARD SERRA SOLEC.N. REUS PLOMSABM1362758
ENRIC ALTAYO VINYALSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1372736
CARLOS GRACIA CALETCERDANYOLA CHABM1382704
ÀNGEL VIDAL I BOLDÚA.E. EKKE V1M1392700
JOSEP MARIA LARA SUEROC.N. BADALONAV1M1402694
DAVID PRIOR MIGUELCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1412675
JOAN FRANCESC CAMPOS VAZQUEZC.N. CATALUNYAV1M1422674
DANIEL HERNANDEZ DONAIREC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1432634
JOAQUIM JORDI SOLER ITURRALDEC.N. MATAROABM1442610
SERGI GRANÉ SERRANOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1452606
RAMON COMAS JORDACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM1462580
JORDI GONZALEZ FARREC.E. PICORNELLABM1472575
SERGI GONZÀLEZ AGRÀSC.N. REUS PLOMSABM1482569
MIQUEL GRAU PLANACLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOCDM1492566
BENJAMIN ESTEVE KAYCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1502536
BERNAT COROMINAS OLUCHACLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDCDM1512534
JORDI GARCIA BERMÚDEZGAVA TRIATLOJNM1522524
XAVIER NUÑEZ FAUSTECLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM1532521
JAVIER LECUMBERRI FRANCIAC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM1542515
DAVID MARTINEZ MERODIOC.N. CATALUNYAABM1552506
XAVI PEÑA ROYCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1562498
JAVIER CASTRO ROMEROC.N. MATAROABM1572493
CRISTIAN VIVERO SIERRAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOJNM1582491
PEP LAFONT BOLDUILLUSION TRIATLONABM1592486
PABLO LOPEZ MARTINEZC.N. MATAROSUB231602478
SANTIAGO CEINOS SALDAÑACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM1612476
DAVID ROVIRA DOÑATEC.N. MATAROABM1622473
GUILLEM SAMANIEGO MULLERFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1632470
PAU GONZALEZ TORC.N. VIC-ETBABM1642469
POL GIMENO FONQUERNIEC.N. CATALUNYAJNM1652459
ANTONI PAREJA CARRILLOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1662458
TONI SERRANO BARREIROCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM1672457
XAVIER MARTINEZ DIAZSOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M1682452
MARC TRESO MASCARELLTRIATEABM1692449
MANEL ZUÑIGA FERRECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1702443
ISAAC GONZALEZ SANTOSC.E. INEF LLEIDASUB231712438
ENRIQUE MANUEL DEL REY PEDREGOSASLOP.CATV1M1722435
DAVID PARRA VILLALOBOSGAVA TRIATLOV1M1732417
EDGAR COSTABELLA COSTACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESJNM1742404
SERGI PI BOLTAC.N. CATALUNYAABM1752403
DANIEL BARALDÉS DÍAZ-GUERRAC.A. IGUALADAABM1762393
ALBERT CAMPUZANO LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESJNM1772392
DANI CAMPO FERNANDEZC.N. BADALONAABM1782386
JORDI AGRAMUNT LUZÓNC.N. SABADELLABM1792385
DANIEL LEON FERRERC.A. XALOCSUB231802357
VICENÇ GIRALT BERENGUERCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M1812353
JESUS JAVIER FERNANDEZ ADARVEC.E. PICORNELLV1M1822341
LLUIS VILLARÒ CAPDEVILAC.N. MANRESAABM1832335
FRANCESC MARTINEZ MARTINEZCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLV1M1842335
ALBERT PRADAS MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1852332
GABI RODRIGUEZ CALLEROC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1862329
RAMON NICOLAS SANCHEZ FERNANDEZCERRR IGUALADAABM1872329
MIQUEL RUBIO MORÓNFASTTRIATLON CLUBJNM1882325
ANGEL SANCHEZ ILLANASGAVA TRIATLOV1M1892313
TONI MANZANEQUE GUITARTCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM1902307
HECTOR CANOVAS GARCIACLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM1912291
ARNAU MONTIEL MORENOC.N. MANRESACDM1922283
ALEX CAMINS ADSERIASC.N. MANRESAV1M1932274
CARLOS GONZALEZ-TARRIO AGUILARC.N. CATALUNYAJNM1942273
XAVIER CELMA GAMOCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM1952272
JORDI CUTRINA ILLAMOLACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOV1M1962270
JOSE MARTIN FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1972265
ERIC MEYA CARRETEROCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM1982264
ANGEL MELENDEZ BORRASCLUB TRITRAININGABM1992261
RUBEN NAVARRO GARCIAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM2002253
VADO BALAGUE VILABELLACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV2M2012238
JUAN CARLOS DEL BARRIO  PUERTOC.T.S.J. ABADESSESV2M2022238
JORDI GONZALEZ BAUTISTAC.A. XALOCV1M2032235
MARC VILA MIARONSC.N. VIC-ETBSUB232042235
SERGI FERNÁNDEZ RAMÍREZC.N. VIC-ETBABM2052231
JUAN CARLOS SERRAT GURRERACLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M2062221
JOAN RIERA BALCELLSC.A. IGUALADAABM2072220
GUILLEM CAPDEVILA VIZCAÍNOCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM2082205
MARCEL ARAGONES I MASC.N. MATAROSUB232092195
SERGI PUJABET SOLANICHC.A. IGUALADAABM2102191
JAUME MORROS MARTINEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M2112178
BERNAT VALLS MATEULA SALLE TRIATLOABM2122175
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZC.N. CATALUNYASUB232132175
PASCUAL COLLADO VALDESC.N. CATALUNYAV2M2142173
XAVIER MARTINEZ MUÑOZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM2152171
MARC CUADRENCH FRANCOCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM2162169
CARLES ARISA GONZALEZC.E. PICORNELLABM2172165
TONI RODA NOGUERACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM2182162
JORDI CHECA TRABALCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM2192159
DANI RUBIO PEDRAZACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM2202159
JOSEP COLOME SOMOZAC.N. SABADELLV3M2212158
ISIDRE GUIXA MARTICERRR IGUALADAV1M2222155
ARTURO CHUECA ESTERUELASCLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTCDM2232146
JULIO CESAR CERVANTES BLASQUEZC.N. SABADELLV1M2242141
PAU MARTINEZ GARGALLOC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM2252137
XAVIER CODONY RUAIXCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM2262135
JOAN JUNCAROL REGUANTCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M2272124
ORIOL DURAN DURANC.A. IGUALADASUB232282119
VICTOR GUTIÉRREZ SABARIEGOC.A. IGUALADAABM2292115
VÍCTOR AGUILERA REVUELTAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOJNM2302115
FERNANDO VAQUERO VAZQUEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM2312107
MARC GUARDIOLA LUCASC.N. BADALONAABM2322106
IVAN BARRIL SANCHEZCERDANYOLA CHABM2332101
GERARD PONS RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM2342101
JOAN FONTBERNAT MACHCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM2352085
JOSE LUIS VELEZ MORAGOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M2362076
DAVID ALONSO VAZQUEZC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM2372075
JORDI VIDAL RUBIOCLUB ESPORTIU CALAFELL RUNNERSABM2382069
TONI FONT MARTÍCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM2392065
MANUEL BODEGO LOPEZC.N. SABADELLV1M2402061
ALBERT BARRACHINA MORENOCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM2412061
MARTÍ PUIG AUNIÓNC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESJNM2422059
MARC CASADEVALL GAYACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM2432057
ANDRES JOSE SUAREZ GALLOC.N. CATALUNYAABM2442051
FARID FARHUMANDKRONOS TRIATLOV1M2452051
HÉCTOR ESTEBAN CABEZOSCLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTJNM2462039
EDGAR MANZANO PERARNAUCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM2472039
ALEX ALTES DURANCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM2482035
ALFONS SANCHIS COTCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM2492033
JESÚS LOPEZ SANTOSCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M2502027
IVAN SANCHEZ ALCARAZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM2512025
JORDI JANSANA URGELLESSOC ATLETICA CORBERAABM2522025
DANIEL AGUSTIN MANZANALC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM2532019
JAUME AGUILERA LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANSABM2542011
JORDI PADROS GOMEZCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM2552005
MARC MAJOS CULLELLC.N. CATALUNYAABM2561999
RAFAEL GUERRERO BRAVOC.A. XALOCV1M2571995
GERARD LOPEZ SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM2581983
DAVID MARTINEZ MARTINEZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM2591969
ALEIX DOMENECH GUIXC.N. OLOTJNM2601955
EDUARD PALOMER ROCATRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM2611951
JOSE FRANCISCO MUÑOZ CUEVASTRI FOR LIVE MARTORELLV1M2621945
FRANCISCO JESUS TOMAS CASTELLSAGUECLUB NATACIO SITGESABM2631943
JAUME LLORDES MATEUC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSABM2641931
MARCO GAMEZ COBOSC.N. MATAROABM2651927
SERGI BARBERO MARTINEZC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M2661927
SERGI TOUS OLLÉC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TSUB232671917
ANDRES SANZ DEL PUERTOFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB232681907
ROGER CASTILLO GARCIACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM2691895
JOSEP MARTINEZ CORTESC.A. IGUALADAABM2701889
RICARDO MONASTERIO VIVESC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TV2M2711878
RAMON ZAPATA MAURISLOP.CATABM2721875
MARC DÍAZ RUIZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM2731869
SALVADOR PEREZ CAYUELAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M2741865
CARLOS ROPERO LOBATOCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA V1M2751865
ALBERTO JAVIER MORENO GARCIACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM2761862
RICARD MARI FERRERC.E. PICORNELLABM2771860
MARC GISPERT  GIRONC.E. PICORNELLABM2781859
GUILLEM BUSQUETS PASCUALCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM2791855
CARLOS DIAZ ABELEDOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM2801849
ISAAC FONTELLES CODERCHCLUB TRITRAININGABM2811844
RUBEN GARCIA TALLANTEC.N. SABADELLCDM2821841
MARTI QUER PUJOLC.N. VIC-ETBABM2831840
SERGI RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M2841835
RODRIGO TORRES HERNANC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM2851830
FR. XAVIER PI HEREDIAC.N. BADALONAABM2861825
GERARD JOSEP ALCALDE GASCONC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOJNM2871824
QUIM SANCHEZ ORDUÑAC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSABM2881820
DANIEL SANCHEZ LIRIOTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM2891815
ANTOLI FAURIA TORRENTC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM2901810
JORDI VILA RODRIGOGAVA TRIATLOABM2911805
LLUIS REMON CASTELLANOSC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M2921804
JORDI MATOS PARDOCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM2931795
SALVADOR SABORIT BRACEROSCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM2941783
ANTONIO ROLDAN GOMEZC.N. MATAROABM2951780
DANIEL RIVERA LINARESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM2961777
SERGI VILCHEZ MUDARRAC.N. MANRESAABM2971777
EDUARD BARCELO MENDOZAC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERV1M2981765
JOSEP RAMON LUCAS SANTOSINDEPENDIENTEV1M2991748
JUAN GARCIA GALLEGOC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERV2M3001743
MODESTO DURAN RIQUELMEC.N. SABADELLABM3011740
IVAN HERRUZO FERNANDEZGAVA TRIATLOABM3021740
ALVARO SANSA IBARRAFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM3031737
LLUIS CARRERA FERRERCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM3041735
MANOLO GONZALEZ CUEVASCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M3051730
ALBERTO MONTES OLIVACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM3061723
JESUS GONZALEZ FARRESCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV2M3071717
SANTOS SANZ PEREZC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM3081713
ROGER SELLES OLOMIC.N. VIC-ETBJNM3091710
DANIEL PEDREIRA AGUILARC.E. PICORNELLABM3101705
MIQUEL CAIMARY PIÑOLVILADECANS TRIATLOABM3111701
SERGIO DAVILA COZARCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM3121697
JORDI TRAPÉ PÈREZC.N. TARRACO - BIKILAJNM3131693
SEBASTIA MONCUSI RODRIGUEZTRITEAM GIRONAABM3141693
JORDI PUIGDOLLERS TONDOC.N. VIC-ETBABM3151689
GABRIEL CAMPISTOL PRUJACLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM3161685
DAVID GAS PANISELLOTRIATEABM3171682
GERMAN GARROTE BORRULLC.N. MATAROABM3181674
VÍCTOR GARANTO FAJOCERDANYOLA CHABM3191672
RAMON FARGUES GIMENOC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERV1M3201666
LLUIS GENE TORRANDELLINDEPENDIENTEV1M3211666
ROGER PUIG ANTUNEZC.E. PICORNELLABM3221665
ALEX CASTAÑO CUELLARCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM3231663
DAVID SALCEDO TARRESCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM3241661
ALFREDO MORENO CANOC.N. SABADELLABM3251659
XAVI PADROS FRANQUESAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M3261656
ARNAU PERICAS FIGUERASFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM3271656
LLUIS GARCIA PAREDESCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM3281653
TOMAS CORREDOR PEREZCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOV1M3291652
ANGEL ARASA PELLISA TRIATEV1M3301643
JOSE MANUEL GONZALVEZ GARCIACLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M3311642
MICHELE SARZILLAINDEPENDIENTEABM3321640
RUBEN CAMINAL SALLENTCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAV1M3331639
RAUL LOPEZ MARTINEZC.N. MATAROCDM3341637
OSCAR MARTÍNEZ CASTROC.N. REUS PLOMSJNM3351634
MARC MARIN GINESTATRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM3361628
DAVID RIVERA PÉREZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB233371626
MARC SERRAT BARCELOCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM3381625
MARC LOPEZ PEREZC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM3391624
TOMAS COLLDECARRERA SUNYERC.N. OLOTJNM3401620
ALBERT JUNCOSA DEL LLANOC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM3411616
JOSEP MALAVE SOTERASC.A. IGUALADAABM3421615
JOAN ESCARRABILL TIOCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM3431610
ADRIA IGLESIAS ROSICHC.N. MATAROJNM3441608
ALEX CARRERAS FABREGATC.E. PICORNELLV1M3451608
ALBERT TORRENT MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM3461608
JOSE R. BERTOLIN EDOC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIV1M3471607
RUBEN MARTINEZ RIVEROSC.N. BADALONAABM3481604
VICENT GARCIA ARGENTOCLUB ESPORTIU LA CALAABM3491604
JOAN SOLE CANALCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM3501604
ENRIC BOLDU TORMOTRIATEV1M3511598
JOAN MARTÍ CAÑAMARESC.A. XALOCABM3521598
MARC CAMARA OLIVACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM3531592
DANIEL ESCOLÀ GARCIAC.N. MANRESAABM3541588
MARCEL CARRERAS SOLERC.E.T. DISTANCEABM3551586
JORGE MELENDO ARRUFATINDEPENDENTCDM3561586
ENRIQUE BARAJAS OJEDAINDEPENDIENTEABM3571585
DAVID LOPEZ RUIZCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM3581581
ELOI MORAGUES PAÑELLAC.N. CATALUNYAABM3591578
SERGI MIRÓ PUIGVENTOSC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M3601576
FERRAN VINYALS CORNELLAC.N. MANRESAV1M3611574
JOEL BLANCA ARTEROC.N. SABADELLJNM3621574
CARLES SABATER CASALSC.N. SABADELLV1M3631573
JORDI ARIAS SUNYERC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M3641568
FERNANDO DIETSCHECLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM3651564
JAVIER MARQUEZ MARQUEZC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM3661562
TITO PUEYO FARREROC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM3671562
MARC MIRABALL GOMEZCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA JNM3681556
AITOR ROMAN ARCOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM3691555
ARNAU ESTEFANELL PRADESC.N. MANRESASUB233701552
JORDI BAUS RAMONC.E. PICORNELLV1M3711551
CARLOS LUIS PERELLOCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM3721548
MARCOS RASTRILLA ANTONCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM3731544
JOAN ALVAREZ TUBAUC.N. VIC-ETBABM3741544
IURI FARRÚS ROCACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM3751541
RAMON RICARD COMELLA GILC.N. MANRESAABM3761539
JESUS JIMENEZ LUISCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M3771539
FRANCESC MOLAS TARRESCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM3781538
ALBERT LOPEZ MUÑOZTRITEAM GIRONAABM3791530
ANGEL SERRAT GARCIACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOSUB233801530
FERNANDO GARROCHO ORELLANACLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M3811522
PERE MARQUINA PEREZ DE LA CRUZCLUB TRIATLO ANYOSPARKABM3821518
ERIC SALLES GARETCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM3831516
MANUEL CALATAYUD HAROGAVA TRIATLOV1M3841516
PAU CAPELL GILEVOLUTRION SANT BOISUB233851516
ALVARO NICOLAS LOSCOSC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM3861514
ANTONIO MANUEL ROMERO BELTRANCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M3871512
NACHO CAMPO PARRILLAC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM3881508
MARC UBACH MORERAINDEPENDIENTEABM3891504
DANIEL ESPINOSA PEREZC.N. SABADELLABM3901503
DAVID SEVILLA CASTILLOC.A. IGUALADAABM3911500
SALVADOR PONCE ZAMUDIOTRI FOR LIVE MARTORELLV2M3921497
RICARDO LUIS LAZARTE CONQUEIROC.N. PRAT-TRIATLO V2M3931492
EDUARD MARTINEZ DIAZINDEPENDIENTEABM3941492
GREGORIO SAINZ PARDOC.E. PICORNELLABM3951490
ANGEL HERNANDEZ MARTINEZC.A. XALOCABM3961488
OSCAR GOMEZ PAUC.E. PICORNELLV1M3971487
DANIEL ALARCÓN VILAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM3981483
DAVID ALANIS ADARVECLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M3991482
JAUME ALMIRALL MATASCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM4001480
CARLOS CASAMAJO PRATSC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM4011478
JAVIER MARTIN DEL MOLINOCERDANYOLA CHABM4021474
ENOC NAVARRO VALLESCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM4031474
JOSEP SUBIROS NOYACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M4041473
JOSEP CARRERAS CARBONELLTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM4051472
ADRIA PARRA MOYAC.N. MATAROJNM4061472
ANTONIO SOLIS JIMENEZGAVA TRIATLOABM4071472
ALEJANDRO ASENSIO FLORESC.A. RIBAGORÇANAV1M4081466
IGNASI LAMARCA FLINCHLA SALLE TRIATLOV1M4091466
JORDI TORREJON GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M4101458
MARC GRAU CLAPERSCLUB NATACIO SALLENTABM4111455
LLUIS REY GOMEZC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M4121454
JAVIER MATEOS LOPEZC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSJNM4131453
RAMON WENCESLAO SANCHO HIDALGOESSENCIAL TRIATLOABM4141452
FABIAN CARMONA ATANESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM4151450
CARLES PEREZ MARTINEZCEMEABM4161448
VICTOR RODRÍGUEZ ORTIZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM4171446
RUBEN SANTERVAS NUÑEZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM4181444
XAVIER DALMAU BERTRANCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAV1M4191442
XAVIER BAEZA RECHEC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M4201442
ANTONIO MARTOS GARCIAINDEPENDENTV1M4211436
GERARD TABOADA SEGUÍ C.N. PRAT-TRIATLOJNM4221434
EMILIO SAMPEDROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM4231432
RUBEN MORACHO FERNANDEZFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM4241432
VICTOR SANCHEZ CARDEÑOSAVILADECANS TRIATLOJNM4251429
MIQUEL MATEU FONTOVAC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM4261422
XAVIER VIDAL FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM4271422
MARC CANUDAS VELILLACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM4281418
ENRIC FERRAN BENNSTROMCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESV1M4291410
JOSE AÑÓ BAEZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM4301406
LLORENÇ LOPEZ-URIZARNA CUEVASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSJNM4311398
PERE MASDEVALL CORBILLOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM4321394
MANUEL VILLALBA URISELC.A. XALOCABM4331392
GUILLERMO CORTIJO ROMEUC.N. MATAROCDM4341390
XAVIER CASTILLO MCMAHONCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM4351386
ALBERT GANDARILLAS GIMENEZKRONOS TRIATLOABM4361384
XAVIER HERENCIA SANCHEZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS ABM4371382
MARC COSTA FORTUNYCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM4381382
JORDI BONILLA GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M4391380
ANTONI VENTEO I FERNANDEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M4401379
FELIPE BAENA COCERACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM4411378
OSCAR BARTOLOME LAFUENTECEMEV1M4421376
MARC CASTRO MORALESC.N. VIC-ETBABM4431376
JOEL SIBILA DE TENACERRR IGUALADAABM4441374
JUAN LUIS QUERO GUERREROCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M4451370
DAVID GARCIA GUIMERACLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOABM4461366
JOSEP ANTONI HIGUERAS LEONC. ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLV1M4471364
ALBERT PITART ABELLATRIATESUB234481364
ALBERT PLANS FEIXASCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM4491356
CARLES PERES FONTTRIATLO OLESAV1M4501350
MANEL LÓPEZ SAMPIETROINDEPENDIENTEABM4511349
JOSÉ GINÉS ZAMORA BURGUESC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM4521347
JESUS BELLAVISTA RIBERAINDEPENDIENTEV2M4531345
CARLES SERRANO GUASCHC.E. PICORNELLABM4541340
EDU MASSO GRABULOSAFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB234551340
SANDRO DE MATTEIFASTTRIATLON CLUBV2M4561338
NICOLAS ALFREDO SAENZ BRIASCOCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M4571334
JORDI ROYES YUBEROTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM4581334
FRANCESC MONTEVERDE REDOTRIATEV1M4591332
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ VAQUEROINDEPENDIENTEABM4601330
GERARD CABANES CLUSELLASC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM4611328
JAVIER CATASUS BRISEC.N. CATALUNYAV2M4621328
SERGIO GAETE AGUILERAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M4631328
JOSE ALBERTO MARTINEZ MAGANC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM4641326
JOAN SALADA RUBIOC.N. MANRESAABM4651326
ROGER BARRANCO PONSC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM4661326
SERGI MOLERO CALVOC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM4671324
RAFAEL CHUECA BLASCOKRONOS TRIATLÓV1M4681323
PAU BERGADA CUDOSINDEPENDIENTEABM4691323
JORDI CLAVEL JORDAC.N. MATAROV1M4701322
DOMENEC GRIS MEDINAC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM4711318
DAVID LEBRANCHUCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M4721312
ALBERT ORMAD RUSINESC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M4731310
JOAN ARAGONES GORDIC.N. MATAROV2M4741309
JUSTIN CLACKSONC.E. PICORNELLABM4751308
CARLES GUERRERO SANTIAGOCLUB TRITRAININGABM4761308
RAÚL ALVARADO LOBATOC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM4771308
FRANCISCO MARIN PALLISERKRONOS TRIATLOV1M4781304
JAVIER CAVERO SAEZCLUB ATLETIC VAL D´ARANABM4791304
JOAN VALLEJO SERRANOC.N. MANRESAV1M4801304
VÍCTOR SUÑE ORTINC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M4811303
CHRISTOPHER JOHN NEILL WHEELERCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAV2M4821301
FRANCISCO AGUILERA AYALACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM4831300
JORDI RUBIO BONETCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM4841300
MOISÈS COSTA BOSCHINDEPENDIENTEV2M4851300
ERNEST BAIGET VIDALC.N. VIC-ETBV1M4861298
ORIOL OLIVERAS PAJARESC.A. IGUALADAABM4871296
DANIEL VELASCO GARCIACLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTSUB234881294
ISMAEL MARTINEZ PONTCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM4891290
JAUME GONZALEZ INSENSÉC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM4901282
JUAN VALSERA  ROBLESCLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESABM4911282
LIBERTO MONLLEO ROYOTRIATEV1M4921280
FRANCESC RUIZ ROMANTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM4931279
ANDOR CANOVAS ALCALDESPINNINGDELBUENOABM4941276
ORIOL MACIA GARCIACEMEABM4951274
RAUL RAMIREZ ROLDANCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM4961274
FRANCISCO LINARES DIAZCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM4971272
LLUÍS BADOSA PASCUALC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM4981271
SALVADOR PARTEGAS AMATCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM4991270
ALEIX CUEVAS RIERANATS SPORT SASUB235001270
CARLOS CASTELLANO CARRASCOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB235011268
PERE CACERES HATEROCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM5021267
XAVIER LÁZARO SOLERA.E. EKKE V1M5031266
JOAN PAÑELLA ARAUJOVILADECANS TRIATLOABM5041266
JOSE MOLINAINDEPENDIENTEV1M5051263
JAUME COLOMINES CUADRADC. ATL. ASCO-RIBERA D EBRESUB235061262
LUIS FERNÁNDEZ GAMARRAINDEPENDIENTEV1M5071260
ALEIX BOLLO SANVISENCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM5081254
CARLES SANCHEZ MARSALCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM5091254
JOSEP MARTI COROMINASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M5101250
VÍCTOR CORTINA HONRADOCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESSUB235111250
DAVID LUIS PERELLOTRIATLO OLESAABM5121246
JOAN RAMON PUJOL BANÚSCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM5131244
CARLOS ENCINAS BERNALINDEPENDIENTEABM5141238
FRANCESC XAVIER ALSINA FLETASCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M5151238
JOAN TARRATS BAGETCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M5161238
GERARD MARTINEZ AMORÓSINDEPENDIENTEABM5171228
MANEL MONTEYS VILANOVAU.C. SANT CUGATV1M5181228
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ MATAVILADECANS TRIATLOABM5191226
CARLES MOLERO CALVOC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M5201224
JOSEP MARIA MORENO FURNERTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M5211222
JOSE ANTONIO VÁZQUEZ LUQUECLUB NATACIO RUBIABM5221220
JOSE MARIA CUADRADO CABELLOTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS ABM5231220
BORJA PARRA ALBARESEVASION RUNNING VILANOVAABM5241219
MARC PUJALS BERTRANCLUB TRIATLO BERGAV1M5251216
MIQUEL ANGEL SIMON BARALDESC.N. CATALUNYAV2M5261215
RAFAEL AGUILERA OCAÑATRITEAM GIRONAABM5271214
ALBERT SINTES ADRIÁNCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM5281212
JOSEP MARIA ALCALA PRIETOC.N. MANRESAABM5291211
JAVIER VALLESPÍ CAÑADILLASC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM5301210
ROGER ARCARONS LLONCCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA V1M5311208
LLUIS RAFART BUXOCLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESV1M5321202
JOSE MARIA RODRIGUEZ CARMONAC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIV1M5331202
MARC COMALADA CAPDEFERROC.A. XALOCV1M5341198
RAFAEL BURN ALVAREZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM5351196
ALBERT ARENAS BONILLAA.E. EKKE V1M5361196
CARLES ESCARRE ROMEUC.N. VIC-ETBABM5371190
FERRAN CONILLERA VILARFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB235381190
DAVID LAPEÑA BOUC.N. MANRESAABM5391190
JOSEBA IZTUETAINDEPENDIENTEABM5401188
PEDRO DIAZ PEREZTRIATLO OLESAV1M5411188
CARLOS ALBERTO VILELLA PEREZVILADECANS TRIATLOABM5421186
IVAN LAZARO SUAREZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM5431186
XAVI TOMASA SERRANOBICIXTREM TRIATLOABM5441184
ALEX MORA ESTOPAA.E. EKKE V1M5451182
VICTOR MATA HERVASC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSABM5461182
GERARD LLOBREGAT BLÁZQUEZSPORTAREA TRIATLO VILANOVAABM5471182
ROGER BESORA NOYAC.N. CATALUNYAV1M5481180
XAVI ESPEJO GIRONESCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM5491179
ADRIÀ VENDRELL CUÑATP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLOABM5501178
SERGI PEREZ DORDAC.N. MATAROABM5511176
GUILLERMO BRITO RIARTCLUB ATLETIC VAL D´ARANSUB235521174
XAVIER LLAVERO ESTADELLAA.E. EKKE ABM5531170
NESTOR NICOLAU RUIZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM5541170
DOMINGO AGUILO INGLADAC.E. TRIATLO.CATABM5551170
JUAN JOSÉ ROBLES SANCHEZC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM5561168
JESUS CASANOVA MUÑOZC.N. OLOTV2M5571162
TONI SOLÀ SANCHEZC.N. BADALONAABM5581160
ENRIC VICENTE ANDRESC.E. RAYOTEAMV2M5591160
MARC VIDAL LLAMASCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAJNM5601158
VICTOR PANYELLA BASSÓCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOV1M5611158
EDUARD DOMENECH RUBILA SALLE TRIATLOV1M5621156
ALBERT PARRA MARTINEZC.N. MANRESAABM5631156
JOSE MARIA MORALES HERNANDEZC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIV1M5641152
OSCAR PEREZ SERRANOC.A. IGUALADAABM5651144
ADRIA NAVARRO PUIGDEVALLFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM5661144
RUBEN TOLEDANO MARTINCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM5671142
SERGI MARZO VENTURACLUB TRITRAININGABM5681140
ENRIC VIDAL LLORACHC.A. IGUALADAABM5691140
OSCAR BARNES LUQUECLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M5701138
RAFEL PLANAS MAYOLASCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM5711135
JORDI PALOU COMAINDEPENDIENTEV1M5721134
JAVIER CANO LAINEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M5731132
MARCOS OLMO SEPULVEDAINDEPENDIENTEABM5741126
SIMON LOBERA  JONESTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M5751126
JOAN RECASENS ROSELLC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSV2M5761122
DANI JUAN SALLESTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M5771118
JOSEP PERELLO CAPDEVILAC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM5781116
ALBERTO DIAZ LOPEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM5791114
AGUSTIN BERTI BLANCOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESJNM5801113
ALFREDO JULIA GUILERAC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M5811110
ANTONI LAPUENTE SALABERTC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM5821110
JOSE RAMÓN TELLO SÁNCHEZCLUB TRITRAININGABM5831108
ELOI PALA RAMOSFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM5841106
ARCADI VILÀ SERRATCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESV1M5851104
ERIC ESCOBAR FERNANDEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB235861104
NACHO CORTÉS CAROFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM5871102
RUBEN LUIS MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEABM5881098
ALBERT RUIZ RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM5891097
RAFAEL SANCHEZ PISTONC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M5901097
JOAN RAMON CASTELLO SALVADORC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM5911096
JOAN PERE ROVIRA FERRRNDIZC.N. MANRESAV1M5921094
FRAN MARTINEZ ZAMBRANAINDEPENDIENTEABM5931092
RUBEN ALBACETE RODRIGUEZCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM5941088
RAFEL NADAL MOLLC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM5951086
DAVID FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM5961084
CARLOS BARO VEGASINDEPENDIENTEABM5971082
JOSEP BEUMALA BUSQUETCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M5981078
JORDI ESCARABAJALINDEPENDENTABM5991078
JUAN MARIA DE HARO BARBEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM6001078
JOAN BAGET I PANADESC.N. VIC-ETBABM6011076
ROGER SEGUÍ SARDÀTRITEAM GIRONAABM6021076
MARC GARCIA ROYC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB236031076
IÑAKI SOLAUN FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM6041074
LLUIS ROPERO TAPIACLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA CDM6051072
ALBERT BLANQUET FONTENLAINDEPENDIENTEABM6061071
VICTOR SORRIBES ORTINCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM6071070
ADOLFO AREVALO DELGADOFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM6081070
VÍCTOR APARICIO PALOMARC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM6091068
ALBERTO LOPEZ ESPINOSACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM6101064
TAMER AL-KASSIMI VARGASCLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM6111063
GUILLEM MENSA VENDRELLINDEPENDIENTEABM6121062
FRANCESC GIL APARICIOSBRABM6131056
RAMON DE JUAN-MOLINA   I    ALONSOC.N. CATALUNYAV1M6141052
CARLES MARTI GERINC.N. CATALUNYAV2M6151052
ALEJANDRO CARRILLOCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M6161052
ISMAEL VILLAR EGUSKIZAKRONOS TRIATLOV1M6171051
CARLOS DAPENA GONZALEZCERDANYOLA CHABM6181050
MIGUEL BEJARANO PAEZC.N. MANRESAABM6191049
JOSEP MARIA CASAJUANA VILLADELPRATCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M6201049
VICTOR MARCO SURROCASOC ATLETICA CORBERAABM6211049
DANIEL MARTIN LLURBAC.N. TARRACO - BIKILAABM6221048
JOSE MARIA BARBACHANO LANCINACLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM6231046
MIQUEL BALLARIN LAPIEDRACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M6241042
CARLES MATAS JOSEC.N. CATALUNYAV2M6251040
ANTONIO RUIZ CATALANCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M6261038
DAVID AGUILERA SALVADORC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M6271038
POL RIGAU RUBIAC.A. XALOCABM6281038
ANTONIO CABALLERO CARVAJALINDEPENDIENTEABM6291038
ALEX GIRALT PORTUSACHC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M6301032
ORIOL CASTELLS MILLETC.A. IGUALADAV1M6311028
MANUEL MULLOR HERNANDO CLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA V1M6321024
CARLOS GRIMAL SANCHEZFASTTRIATLON CLUBV1M6331022
FRANCESC NAVARRO PLATEROC.N. MOLINS DE REIV2M6341019
RAÚL SÁNCHEZ GARCÍACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM6351018
ALEXANDRE SALDES BARBERACLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANSABM6361016
DAVID MOLINA FERREINDEPENDIENTEV1M6371014
RAIMON GARRIGAILLUSION TRIATLONABM6381012
JOAN NICOLAU COLERAC.E.T. DISTANCEABM6391008
ROGER BRUNA TEYC.E. RAYOTEAMABM6401004
JORDI MONSERRAT TALTAVULLC.E. PICORNELLABM6411004
GUILLEM PEREDA GIJONCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB236421004
MARC GASPAR GUARDIOLACLUB NATACIO SITGESCDM6431003
JUAN CARLOS ANGULO VALDEARENASC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TV1M6441002
JAROSLAV BRYNDAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM6451000
ALBERT MORENO MOLINSCERRR IGUALADASUB236461000
FERRAN GIONES VALLSLA SALLE TRIATLOABM647999
TONI MABRAS LLORETC.A. IGUALADAABM648996
JOSEP GORDI SERRATCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M649993
VÍCTOR OLIVE VIVANCOSC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M650990
FELIP NUÑEZ PUIGCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM651986
SERGI OSCAR ESCOBAR ROUREGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM652985
LUCAS MOLA DIAZFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB23653985
LAURIO PERDIGUERO MORALESCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM654984
JORDI SURANELL ARAGONCILLOVILADECANS TRIATLOABM655982
ADRIÀ CALAFELL SANTAMARIAC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23656976
IVAN RODENAS GONZALEZ CLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM657972
IGNASI TEIXIDO GARCIACLUB NATACIO BARCELONAV1M658971
ALVARO RANCE GIMENEZ-SALINASCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM659970
LLIBERT FORTUNY I CENDRASBRABM660970
CRISTOBAL DOMINGUEZ CAÑACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM661969
DAVID HERVERA GONZALEZCERDANYOLA CHABM662965
LLUÍS BONET OSORIOCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLABM663964
VICENÇ CLOTET ANTUNEZC.N. MANRESAV3M664957
JOAQUIN JOSE PARDO GONZALEZCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM665956
XAVIER BONETA HERRERAMB TEAM SBRABM666955
ALBERT REIG FLORENSAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM667955
ALEX BLANQUET FONTENLAINDEPENDIENTEABM668954
ALFONS MARTINEZ VALLSC.N. MANRESAABM669952
ERIK FERNANDEZ ARRABALC.E. INEF LLEIDASUB23670950
ANDREU RAYMOND DE LA NOUGAREDC.N. CATALUNYAV1M671944
ALBERT COLET MASEGOSAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM672944
ORIOL RAMON  SAURIINDEPENDIENTEABM673940
JAVIER JIMENEZ PUEYOINDEPENDIENTEV1M674938
IGNASI LLOBREGAT BLÀZQUEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM675938
EMILIO LINCOLN VILAPLANALA SALLE TRIATLOABM676936
ALBERT JIMENEZ GARCESGAVA TRIATLOABM677935
ERIK MERINO ALAMINOSC.N. REUS PLOMSSUB23678935
JOSÉ MARIA GUILLEN RUIZC.N. MANRESAV2M679935
JOHN MANUEL GALINDO ROONEYTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM680935
JORDI CALDUCH PRATC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M681935
PERE BECERRA COSTAC.N. VIC-ETBABM682932
ARTUR RICART ESPLUGASC.E. MEDITERRANIV3M683931
TONI SANCHEZ COLETOINDEPENDIENTEABM684931
TONI LOPEZ CRUZCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M685930
DANIEL VILLENA FRESQUETCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M686926
ENRIC GUSSINYER  COMAC.N. OLOTABM687925
FRANCESC JUAREZ ROSELLOC.N. MATAROABM688925
TONI NEBRERA JIMENEZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM689924
FRANCESC RIERA CARRERASCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M690918
ALEXANDRE CATALA I GARCIACLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M691918
JOSEP CASANOVAS SARRATC.N. TARRACO - BIKILAABM692917
ANTONI TAMAYO MILLANCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV3M693917
ALBERT MARCOS PEREZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSJNM694916
ESTEVE ORRIOLS CABAEVASION RUNNING VILANOVAABM695916
CARLES SOLA BELDAC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIV1M696916
ABEL MORENO DOMINGUEZCLUB TRITRAININGABM697916
JOSEP SALMORAL GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM698916
JUANJO AGÜERO RUIZMB TEAM SBRJNM699915
MIQUEL SANROMA COMESC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M700914
DANIEL MIRÓ FUENTESCEMEABM701912
SANTIAGO RICO LUQUETRI FOR LIVE MARTORELLV1M702910
LLUÍS AMAT GARCIASOC ATLETICA CORBERASUB23703908
ALVARO HERRERA SUAREZC.N. TARRACO - BIKILAV1M704908
JOAN-CARLES BALLESTER CANTONLA SALLE TRIATLOV1M705904
ORIOL ARDEVOL BOSCHC.N. MANRESAABM706903
SERGI MARTINEZ MERODIOC.N. CATALUNYAABM707895
MARC MARTINEZ MIRALLESLA SALLE TRIATLOSUB23708895
PERE FRAGUELL PUJADASCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM709894
JORDI VADILLO JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM710894
EDU HERNANDEZ REVIDIEGOCLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM711894
DAVID GARCÍA BURÉSCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDCDM712893
DOMINGO LÓPEZ MARIMÓNCLUB ESPORTIU CALAFELL RUNNERSABM713892
RAMON SUAREZ RAYACEMEABM714891
JOAN MIQUEL CALERO CASTROCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M715890
VICTOR LOPEZ ESPINOSACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM716890
ALBERT COMAS TABLADOINDEPENDIENTEABM717890
SALVADOR BOSCH CAMPRECIÓSCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM718890
MARC DAVESA I REIXACHTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM719880
AGUSTIN COMAS EVANGELISTAC.E. TRIBIKE CABRILSABM720878
ISAAC DUARTE MARTINEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM721875
CARLES LOPEZ FERNANDEZCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM722875
RAFAEL ESPINAR PUIGC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM723875
JEROME LOOSCERRR IGUALADAABM724873
MIGUEL ANGEL MILLAN MORALESINDEPENDIENTEV1M725872
JORDI RIAL COMELLASC.N. MANRESAABM726870
DÍDAC SALVADÓ LLUVEROLC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSSUB23727870
J. MANUEL TORRALBA SALADEFONTC.N. SABADELLABM728870
IVAN LIMIA BOOC. ATLETISME MONTORNESABM729865
JORDI FERRE CAPAROCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM730865
MARC BLANQUE GARCIAC.N. SABADELLABM731865
FRANÇOIS RIGATTRIATHLON CATALANV2M732863
JOAQUIN GIRALDEZ FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM733862
JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ GARCIAFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM734860
RAUL MONTORO ROBLESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM735855
ARISTIDES MIRANDA BOTATRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M736855
OSCAR RODRIGO VAQUEROCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM737850
ALBERTO CEBOLLADA KREMERINDEPENDIENTEV1M738850
DAVID MORILLAS BAÑOSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM739850
JESUS FRAILE JIMENEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M740850
EUSEBI OCAÑA ALCOBEINDEPENDIENTEV1M741850
VICENÇ CASTELLA SERRAC.E.T. DISTANCEABM742850
ANTONIO LLAMAS CAMBAINDEPENDIENTEV2M743850
POL SENABRE SUÑERC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSABM744845
ENRIC PESO RUIZC.N. CATALUNYAV1M745842
SERGI POMÉS CENTELLAC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSV1M746842
ALBERT ROVIRALTA CASTAÑOINDEPENDIENTEABM747842
MARCELO VASOIN SEIJASINDEPENDIENTEV3M748840
XAVIER GARCIA TOSCASCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM749840
BLAI SANCHEZ PERONAC.N. MATAROJNM750840
FERNANDO LOPEZ DE SAGREDOFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB23751840
VICTOR RIOS ARANDAC.A. IGUALADAABM752836
FERNANDO MAHAMUD MAHAMUDC.N. MANRESAV1M753835
XAVIER MANEL.LA PUJOLC.N. OLOTABM754835
CARLES MANICH VALLÈSLA SALLE TRIATLOCDM755834
DAVID LLINARES BOSCHTRITEAM GIRONAV1M756833
JORDI FABRA  PARDOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM757833
ALBERT HERNANDEZ FANECAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M758833
LLUIS LOPEZ CUADRADASC.N. MATAROV1M759831
CRISTIAN PENA VILACLUB ATLETIC VAL D´ARANJNM760830
MARTÍ CUADRAS BALCELLSCERRR IGUALADAV1M761829
MARC RIUS CHARLESC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM762829
PAU MARZA BEDOSC.N. REUS PLOMSSUB23763829
EDUARDO RIBERA CHALERINDEPENDIENTEABM764827
JULIO CARDO CAÑADASC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M765827
GERARD BAELLA CLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM766825
SALVI VIDAL BERENGUERLA SALLE TRIATLOV1M767823
PEP TATCHÉ LLONCHMB TEAM SBRV1M768821
EDUARDO RATERA APARICIOINDEPENDENTV1M769821
AITOR CARBALLAR GARCIAVILADECANS TRIATLOABM770820
FLAVIO PIETROCOLA FOSSATIC.N. CATALUNYAV2M771819
FERRAN BETLLOCH SANDALINASC.D. FASTTRIATLONSUB23772819
ANGEL SALGADO VILACERRR IGUALADAABM773817
OCTAVI MARTI DIAZC.E. PICORNELLABM774817
ALBERT ERENA CABARROCASTRITEAM GIRONAABM775817
OSCAR VENTOSA VICENTETG TRIATLO SITGESABM776816
EDUARD TARRE FREIXASC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV1M777816
JUAN RAMON VELAZQUEZ MOYAA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLOABM778815
MARÇAL FORNER PEDRENYC.E. PICORNELLABM779815
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ CANOI3 TRIATHLONABM780815
MARC FERRES BUSQUETSCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM781815
OSCAR GOMEZ FERNANDEZTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM782813
VICENÇ CLARENA RIERAC.N. SABADELLABM783812
JORDI RIERA VARGASC.N. SABADELLABM784811
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ MILLANC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONASUB23785811
JAUME ROY VICENTEC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM786811
DAVID GALLEGO LOPEZCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM787811
JORDI TRIADU BORRASTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M788809
TONI GARCIAPONS CAPELLCLUB ESPORTIU ESPAI TRIATLOABM789809
FRANCESC PRAT BABILONIC.N. MATAROABM790809
RUBEN ARIAS MUÑOZBICIXTREM TRIATLOABM791808
AMÓS VIEDMA ALONSOCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESJNM792808
DAVID MARTINEZ GARCIAC.E.T. DISTANCEABM793805
DANIEL SANZ FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANSABM794805
JOSEP SOTO PEREZC.E. NO TE PARESABM795804
MARIUS BLANCH PLANASC.N. VIC-ETBABM796803
DAVID ALDEA PERONAC.E. PICORNELLABM797803
RICARD SOLA ABADI3 TRIATHLONABM798801
FRANCISCO JAVIER FOLGOSO CHAMORROC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM799801
SERGIO GONZALEZ SANTOSTRIENJOY TEAMABM800801
MARC GARCIAPONS CAPELLCLUB ESPORTIU ESPAI TRIATLOABM801797
LLUIS ALBERT VILAGINES I ROMEROC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM802795
ERNEST GAVALDA GUTIERREZC.N. VIC-ETBV1M803794
RAFAEL ALCARAZ RUBIOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM804793
PEP PRAT COLOMINDEPENDENTABM805793
CARLOS FERNANDEZ DOBARROCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM806793
ANTONI AMAT VENTURATRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M807791
DAVID MORENO PEREZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M808791
EMILIO MOLINA GOMEZTRITEAM GIRONAABM809791
ALBERTO GOMEZ MILLANC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM810791
CARLES GARCIA DELGADOC.T. S.J. ABADESSESABM811791
SERGIO GONZALEZ CAÑALEVOLUTRION SANT BOIABM812791
TONI ZAMORA GONZALEZCLUB 226 LONG DISTANCEABM813791
JAUME SOLER SERRANOEVASION RUNNING VILANOVAV1M814789
JUAN BILBAO URIARTEINDEPENDIENTESUB23815789
SERGI VALLS GIMENEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM816789
JOSE MIGUEL HERRERA SIERRAC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESV1M817787
RAFAEL SAN JOSE AMATRIAINC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM818787
CARLOS PULIDO MARTINEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB23819785
ALBERT ZORRILLA NEBOTC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIV1M820785
OSCAR RUIZ GOMEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M821784
JORDI OLIVELLA PUJOLTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M822783
LLUÍS VAQUER ROMERODIAF TRIATLOABM823783
MARC RELAÑO GUILLENCERRR IGUALADAABM824783
FRANCISCO JAVIER ROMEROINDEPENDIENTEABM825783
MIGUEL CASTILLO QUESADAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M826782
ENRIC HERNANDEZ MARTINEZTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM827781
DAVID QUER GUICHTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM828780
MANUEL AGUSTIÑO OTEROVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M829779
ALBERT GARRIGA CANALSESPORTIU RIPOLLABM830779
ANTONIO GARCIA MOLES CEMEABM831777
CARLES ALLÉS PONSC.E. INEF LLEIDAABM832777
VICENTE BLASCO LUZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M833777
ABRAHAM SANCHEZ LAFUENTECLUB VO2ABM834777
JORDI PAZ MARAVERA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLOABM835777
JORDI MARTÍNEZ MOLISTCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM836775
JOSE SANCHEZ SIERRAGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM837775
ENZO ROSSIGNANI ROURAC.N. MATAROSUB23838775
DAVID RIBAS MASIPU.C. SANT CUGATABM839773
ORIOL GILI RICOC.N. MATAROABM840773
HERMIES BUSQUE CALSINAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM841773
ARTURO GUERRA PARKINSONTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM842773
JAVIER BUISÁN GUARGAINDEPENDENTV1M843772
XAVIER DIEZ BERTRANCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLABM844771
JUAN PABLO VALLE GARCIAVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M845771
JORDI NOTARIO SABATEINDEPENDIENTEV1M846771
MARTI BIGORDA VILLALVAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM847771
JOSE ANGEL NAVARRO RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM848771
ALBERTO MARÍN MARTÍNEZC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM849770
XAVIER CIURANA ROCAINDEPENDIENTEV1M850770
JESUS VALLADARES GOMEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M851769
IGNACIO FERNANDEZ JARILLOINDEPENDIENTEJNM852769
VICTOR DEL PINO MIGALLONCLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANSABM853769
JAUME CAÑAS BERNABEUC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M854768
JORDI PUIGFEL PALACÍNC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM855767
CARLOS GONZALEZ MEMBRILLAINDEPENDIENTEABM856766
ALEX WENDT ALVAREZCLUB TRIATLON ARSENAL ABM857765
ANDREA TUFARELLICLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M858765
FRANCISCO GASCON PERIBAÑEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M859764
FRANCESC DE MONTELLA VILARDELLCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM860764
FERNANDO VILLAR CUERDAC.N. MATAROABM861763
PAU DAVI ROCAINDEPENDIENTEABM862763
ANTONIO GARCÍA MORAINDEPENDIENTEABM863761
JAVIER MEDINA DIAZTRIATLO OLESAV1M864761
JORDI FONTBOTÉ ALBALC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M865759
JORGE DE ANDRES SANCHEZC.N. TARRACO - BIKILAV1M866759
ALBERT RUZ QUADRADAC.N. MATAROCDM867759
QUIM ALBÓ FERNÁNDEZCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLSUB23868759
CARLES REDONDO MARFULLVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M869759
DAVID SOLER GRIMAC.E. RAYOTEAMABM870759
MANEL SABATE FERRANCLUB TRIATLO MANRESAV3M871758
DANIEL LAFORET LOPEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM872757
ADEMIR CASTILLO ALVAREZC. ATL. ASCO-RIBERA D EBREABM873757
GABRIEL BARRIOS HERNANDEZC.E.T. DISTANCEABM874757
MARC ABULI LLUCHC.E. PICORNELLABM875757
DARIO XABIER PEREZ ENDERIZC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM876757
PIERRE MALCHAIRINDEPENDIENTEABM877756
SERGI BEL BENEYTOC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAABM878755
JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ GARCIAC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIABM879753
JOSEP GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZCLUB NATACIO SALLENTABM880752
MARC ORIA ALONSOTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM881751
FRANCISCO CUESTA ALLERTRIATLÓ L´HOSPITALET - TRIATL''''HO C.E.ABM882751
JORDI MASIP GUASCHTG TRIATLO SITGESABM883750
GUILLEM MASDEU SARRETINDEPENDIENTEV1M884750
SISCU HERNANDEZ SALAZARTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS ABM885749
ORIOL SILVESTRE SANGIAOI3 TRIATHLONABM886749
SERGI HARO SIXTOCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM887748
MARC FITE SOLAC.N. MANRESASUB23888747
CARLOS MANCERA ROBLESC.N. MATAROSUB23889747
DIEGO CUADRADO GAYTANCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M890747
SERGI POLO GUTIERREZCLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM891747
GUILLERMO USECHIINDEPENDIENTEV1M892745
FRANZ ANDERLEINDEPENDIENTEV1M893745
PEDRO SEGRELLES SENDRAINDEPENDIENTESUB23894745
JAVIER CENALMOR MARTINTRIENJOY TEAMABM895744
DAVID CANALS CAMPSTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM896744
FCO. JAVIER AYUSO PEREZCLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM897744
DAVID RIERA MALLOLCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM898743
JOSEP NEBOT AGUILARCERDANYOLA CHABM899743
JAVIER CIRCUJANO VALDERRAMAC.N. MATAROABM900741
PAU PUIG VARGASLA SALLE TRIATLOABM901741
ROGER FALGUERA RAMOSINDEPENDIENTEABM902739
LUIS ESTRELLA PASTORCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM903739
BARTOMEU ROIG ANTOJAC.N. MATAROJNM904739
TONI MALAGARRIGA PALANQUESCLUB CICLISTA REPUBLIK BIKESV1M905739
MARCOS COELLO MIGUELCERDANYOLA CHABM906739
FRANCESC UROZ CRESPILLOCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUABM907739
DANIEL SÁNCHEZ GARCIAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M908738
FERNANDO DEL BARRIO CARILLOC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?V1M909737
JORDI CORTINAS FERNÁNDEZCLUB TRITRAININGABM910737
JOEL ALBEA CASTELLCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM911737
MAURO CLAVELL DE OROVIOCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYSUB23912735
JORDI FREIXA SERRACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM913735
OMAR CASADO I TAHIRICLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM914733
RUBEN RAMAJO FARREC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM915731
MIQUEL PINO ESTAÑOLCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESJNM916731
MIQUEL BUSQUETS BADOSACLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM917730
XAVIER FARRÉ RIUCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM918729
ESTEVE GONZALEZ CUXARTCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM919729
ALBERT CARRERA MASFERRERCLUB VO2ABM920729
JOAQUIM MENDEZ SERRANOC.E. INEF LLEIDASUB23921729
OLALLO ALCAIDE FERNANDEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM922727
MARC TORRENTS DOMENECHC.N. MATAROJNM923727
JORDI AYNETO GILC.N. TARRACO - BIKILAABM924726
ADAM FELIU PELACHC.N. OLOTABM925725
VICTOR DE SANTOS MARINA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLOABM926725
ANDREU IZQUIERDO VIVARSPINNINGDELBUENOV1M927725
DAVID CERVERA MARTINEZGAVA TRIATLOV1M928724
ALBERT GARCIA GISBERTCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM929724
ALVARO CLERICO RODESCLUB DIRV1M930723
ALBERT GRAU CATALANTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M931722
BERNAT SOLÉ MAJORALP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLOABM932721
JUAN VACAS LARRAZA.E. EKKE ABM933721
ALEX PLA LORENTETRITEAM GIRONAABM934719
JOSE ANTONIO CIERCOLES GARCIASECCIO TRIATLO PIRIV1M935719
JOAN CARO PRADOSC.N. MANRESAV1M936719
RICARDO GIMÉNEZ SERRANOI3 TRIATHLONABM937717
FERRAN BARCELO BADIAC.N. CATALUNYAABM938717
DAVID VIUDEZ RUBIOCLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESV1M939717
CHRISTIAN MÉNDEZ JAROTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM940717
FERRAN VELA I CANALINDEPENDIENTEABM941717
LLORENÇ ARNAU GUITARTC.E. PICORNELLABM942717
DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ MATAVILADECANS TRIATLOABM943715
DIDAC MARTINEZ MARTINC.E. PICORNELLABM944714
JOSE LUIS MORENO RAMIREZFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM945713
CESC MAS VIDALCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M946713
ALBERT CASAS MEYALA SALLE TRIATLOABM947713
CARLES CASERO ROCACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM948713
ENRIC SERRA PRUNESC.N. MANRESASUB23949713
JORGE SALIDO PINILLAC.N. BADALONAV1M950712
SERGI FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZCERDANYOLA CHABM951712
RUBEN OTERO VIÑALSFACVAC TRIATLOABM952711
SALVADOR TORRENTE MARTINEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM953711
XAVIER BASSOLS PUIGINDEPENDIENTEV1M954709
CARLOS CASAS FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M955709
DANIEL CHARLES QUINTANILLAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM956709
CARLES GARCIA MARTINEZC.N. CATALUNYASUB23957707
DANIEL CAMPOS HUERTASCERDANYOLA CHABM958707
IVAN CORDON OCHOACERRR IGUALADAABM959707
JUAN CARLOS ORTIZ JIMENEZEVOLUTRION SANT BOIABM960707
FERNANDO GUERRICO GAZPIOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M961706
JORDI CASAS SOLERC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M962705
ANDRES BARBERO SANCHEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM963705
JORDI MORENO MONTANERCERRR IGUALADAV2M964705
JOSEP BLASCO ARIASINDEPENDIENTEABM965703
ANGEL BUSQUETS PORTCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESV1M966703
JORDI ALTAYÓ RIPOLLC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM967701
XAVIER RAMON GUINARTFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM968701
ALBERT PUIG VILARTRIATHELITEABM969699
XAVIER SANTIAGO GARCIAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M970699
ALBERT JOSE GONZALVOC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM971699
SANTI SANCHEZ ALMAZANTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M972699
ANGEL FUERTES MURCIEGOCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOSUB23973697
JAUME VALLS CRUSELLASTRI FOR LIVE MARTORELLABM974697
JAUME LLOPART VALLSTRIENJOY TEAMABM975697
NICOLAS ARAGON RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM976697
XAVI GONZALEZ PEREZVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M977696
VICTOR PACHECO GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM978695
ELIO BARCO HERNANDEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM979695
JAVIER SILVA GALACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM980695
ALEX GARCIA-CASCON PORTELLAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M981693
JOAQUÍN MORENO DURÀTRIENJOY TEAMV1M982693
RAMON BARRULL GUIUC.E. TRIATLO.CATV1M983693
ISAAC GALCERA ZAMORATRIENJOY TEAMABM984691
JAVIER SIERRA SILESSBRV1M985691
ANDREU MONTERO CAMACHOC.N. OLOTV1M986691
MARC ALGUERÓ SERRAIMATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM987691
ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM988690
ALBERT CANUDAS NAVARROC.N. SABADELLABM989689
CRISTIAN GUILLAMOT CAELLESC.E. PICORNELLABM990689
TONI MONTERO ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M991689
MANEL ALVAREZ LOPEZA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLOABM992689
AURELIO MONGE MORENOGAVA TRIATLOV1M993687
JOAN GALIANA BARCELÓCLUB BTT MONTBIKEV1M994687
MIGUEL ÁNGEL SÁNCHEZ ALIAGAC.N. MANRESAABM995687
ANDRÉS PLAZA MOYACLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM996687
OSCAR RAMON IBAÑEZCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA V1M997687
DANIEL CRUZ MENCIATRIATLÓ L´HOSPITALET - TRIATL'HO C.E.ABM998685
DAVID LOPEZ PIÑOLCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M999685
GERMAN PERALTA AGUILARINDEPENDIENTEABM1000685
BRANKO PIEDRA DURANDCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1001685
JONATHAN GALÁN CARRACEDOFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1002683
XAVIER BERNAUS ALDOMAP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLOABM1003683
COSME PON PALMAC.E. TRIATLO.CATABM1004683
OSCAR MARTINEZ BAILACGAVA TRIATLOABM1005683
JOSEP GARCIA GARCIACLUB TRITRAININGABM1006682
DAVID RUBIO CERDÁNC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1007682
JORDI CORONADO GALLEGOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1008681
MARC BERGÉS PEIRÓCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM1009681
GUILLEM ALSINA DOTC.N. VIC-ETBABM1010681
VICTOR TUDELA FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1011681
DAVID JIMENEZ ZAFRATRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M1012681
ORIOL PADROS VERATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM1013681
FERRAN VILA PEREZSECCIO TRIATLO PIRIV1M1014681
JORDI GORJÓN VIVÓCLUB NATACIO SITGESCDM1015681
JOAN HERRERA LOPEZFASTTRIATLON CLUBV1M1016679
GUSTAU RALUY BRUGUERATRIATHELITEV2M1017679
ROBERT BUIL BUENAVISTACLUB TRIATLO ANYOSPARKABM1018679
EDUARDO CARCHEDICLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXABM1019679
CARLES DEBÓN UTIELFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1020679
JOAN TOMÀS ACOSTAINFINITRIABM1021679
JUAN MANUEL LEON MORENOCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1022678
JOSEP CATALAN PONSCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1023677
MARIUS ZORRILLA NEBOTC. TRI. CINGLES DE BERTIABM1024677
GERARD LLIGADAS PUIGC.N. REUS PLOMSABM1025675
JOAN RIBAS PUMAROLACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1026675
CARLOS ROBERTO ARROYO ANDUEZASPINNINGDELBUENOABM1027675
RAUL FUENTE ABRAIRANADAPEDALEACORRE.COMABM1028675
ANTONIO POLO LÓPEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESSUB231029673
XAVIER PENELLA BAROP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLOABM1030673
JOAN JOFRESA BARBANYCLUB NATACIO CALDESV2M1031673
ALBERTO BAUTISTA DE HOZTRIATLO OLESAV1M1032673
ALBERT TORRES NIERGAC.N. TARRACO - BIKILAABM1033671
MARC BOTELLA I NOGUERCLUB TRI-BUV1M1034671
CARLOS RAMIREZ MARTINEZBICIXTREM TRIATLOABM1035671
ALBERT GUILUZ DOMENECHCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1036671
PERE PERARNAU YELAMOC.N. SABADELLCDM1037670
DAVID BOSCH PEÑARROJATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM1038670
MIQUEL FERRON SOLAC.N. VIC-ETBABM1039669
XAVIER CONCHILLO ROCAC.A. XALOCABM1040669
VICTOR LOZANO LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1041669
RAUL RUIZ JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1042669
CARLOS HUERTAS NADALTRITEAM GIRONAABM1043668
XAVIER MARTIN ENSENYATC.E. PICORNELLABM1044667
CARLOS RUIZ MARTÍNEZC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1045667
FRANCESC SALA SABRAZESCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M1046667
JOAN HERNANDO GUITARTCLUB TRIATLO BERGAV1M1047667
CARLOS CIERCO GARRIDOC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM1048667
JUAN JAVIER GOMEZ GARCIACERDANYOLA CHABM1049667
LLUIS ENRIC FLORENSA CASTAÑETRIATLO JOVENT 79V3M1050665
XAVIER SENTÍS FERNÁNDEZCLUB TRIATLO ANYOSPARKABM1051665
IGNACIO DIEZ CAMPOCEMEABM1052665
ALEX CASAUS CARMONAEVOLUTRION SANT BOIABM1053664
PABLO DURAN URBANGAVA TRIATLOJNM1054663
JOSEP MENA SUBIRANASTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM1055663
CÉSAR THOVAR PÉREZCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIV1M1056663
JORDI SANCHEZ PADILLAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM1057663
JOSEP A. MESAS DEL PINOC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIV1M1058661
MOISES CAMPS GUERATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1059661
ARNAU ABARCA SALVADÓB.B. TRIATLO L´AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSCDM1060659
JUAN LUIS LOPEZ TOLEDANOGAVA TRIATLOV1M1061659
ALBERTO CUERPO ROMEROC.N. SABADELLABM1062659
TONI GRACIA MARTÍNFASTTRIATLON CLUBV2M1063658
PEDRO CARMONA FERNANDEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1064658
JOSEP RUBIO PALAUTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM1065657
JUAN BORRELL MARTINCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M1066657
MANEL DORADO DORADOCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM1067657
JAVIER GONZALO GARCIACERDANYOLA CHABM1068657
JESUS ARNALDA QUILEZFASTTRIATLON CLUBV1M1069657
ALBERT CAMPABADAL BLANCOC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM1070657
ISAAC IDIARTE VALLSINDEPENDIENTEABM1071656
POL CHERTO SARRETINDEPENDIENTEABM1072656
COCO HUERTA VARELACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1073655
HECTOR VENTEO FERNANDEZC.N. BADALONAV2M1074655
VICTOR RODRIGUEZ CASAFONTC.N. MANRESAABM1075654
J. MOISES GONZALEZ MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO BERGAV1M1076653
JAUME ARTÓ COBELLACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M1077653
JAVIER GOMEZ CONEJOSC.N. BADALONAABM1078653
VICTOR SANCHEZ GILINDEPENDIENTEABM1079651
XAVI BORJA MARTINEZCLUB TRITRAININGABM1080651
ANTONIO ESCRIBANO MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1081651
JORDI ARMENGOL SANTACREUTG TRIATLO SITGESV2M1082650
JOSEP MARIA TÀPIES PERRAMONC.N. MANRESAV2M1083650
ALEXIS GUERRA DE GRAUINDEPENDIENTEV1M1084649
ORIOL NOMEN ESCODATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM1085649
ALBERTO CASTEL AYLAGASFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1086649
MIQUEL ALIMBAU REVERTETRIATEABM1087649
VICTOR PEÑA GOMEZTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM1088649
JULIO RAMONET CARRILLOC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM1089647
FRANCISCO JOSE TOMAS MORALESTRIATHELITEV1M1090647
GERMÀ BARROSO I PUJOLINDEPENDENTABM1091647
JOSÉ MARÍA CASTRO ALONSOCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM1092645
XAVIER VARGAS SANCHEZC.N. MANRESAABM1093645
CESAR MARQUINACLUB TRIATLO ANYOSPARKABM1094645
TONI MARSAL  BONETC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM1095645
PAU VENTURA SELLÉSC.E. INEF LLEIDAABM1096645
IVAN CLAVIJOS ESTEBANC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM1097645
RUBEN DURAN MARTINI3 TRIATHLONV1M1098643
TONI MÁRQUEZ LUQUEC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M1099643
ORIOL LEDESMA ALABERNFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1100643
AITOR GARCIA SERDAEVASION RUNNING VILANOVAJNM1101641
RAMON VILA MORACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M1102641
JOSEP DURAN PERAFERRERCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M1103641
ALEIX CARBONELL GARCIAC.A. IGUALADAABM1104641
NACHO ALCARAZ RUBIOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1105641
ALBERT ALBESA RUBIOTRIATEABM1106640
SAMUEL MADRID GIMENEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1107639
GABRIEL BOSSY ANGUERAC. ATLETISME MONTORNESCDM1108639
GUILLERMO FABREGAT BALBOAFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1109639
CARMELO COLACIOS GAÑÁNC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1110639
SERGIO LOPEZ JUAREZCERRR IGUALADAABM1111638
OSCAR MARIN BALAÑAFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1112637
EDGAR GAIG DIEGUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1113637
GREGORY FIERENSCERDANYOLA CHV1M1114636
MIQUEL MORALES ROLDANCERDANYOLA CHV1M1115635
FERRAN ARNALDO MAROTOASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA CORRECATAGAFOABM1116635
MARC CONSUL MONTULLC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAABM1117635
PAU FONT VENDRELLC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSABM1118635
RAUL RUIZ PEREZC.E. TRIATLO.CATABM1119633
ANIBAL FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM1120633
LLUIS CULLELL MONTSERRATB-B TRIATLO L´AMETLLA V.ABM1121633
JOSE MARIA GARCIA SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM1122633
JORDI HERNANDEZ BALAGUEINDEPENDIENTEABM1123631
JORGE PAZ MARTINEZC.N. SABADELLABM1124631
IGNASI PUJADO ESPAÑOLC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1125631
JOAN JORDI CLOP MANUELC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM1126631
SERGI MEDINA GARCIACLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM1127631
DAVID PÉREZ SANTOSINDEPENDIENTEABM1128629
JORDI ARTEMAN VERGESCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M1129629
MARC PINSACH PALAHITRIATLÓ GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM1130627
RUBÉN ARAGÓN GUTIÉRREZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1131627
DOMINGO ROIG VAZQUEZC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M1132627
JORDI SANS MONCLÚSC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSABM1133625
CLEMENTE FERNANDEZ GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1134625
RUBÉN GARCÍA MARTÍNCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1135625
DANIEL GALLARDO DIVÍCLUB VO2ABM1136625
ERIC CINCA CARRILLOLA SALLE TRIATLOSUB231137625
JOAQUIN CALVO SERRACLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM1138625
TONI MASANA RIBALTAC.N. MANRESAV1M1139625
JAUME CAMPOS VIDALGAVA TRIATLOABM1140623
JOSÉ MÉNDEZ SÁNCHEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M1141623
CARLOS AMEZCUA SOLERVIRGIN ACTIVE VALLESABM1142623
POL BEA NAVARROTRIATLÓ L´HOSPITALET - TRIATL''''HO C.E.JNM1143623
ALBERT COT MATASINDEPENDIENTEABM1144623
ABEL MORA LIZANACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1145622
JAUME MEMBRIVE SERRACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M1146621
MARC LEON BALLABRIGACEMEABM1147621
BERNAT SÁNCHEZ TOROCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLABM1148621
DAVID GARCIA RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1149621
ALFONSO JOSE NAVARRO DELGADOINDEPENDIENTEABM1150619
EDUARD GALLARDO MARTINEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1151619
ÁLVARO MERALLO PÉREZGAVA TRIATLOABM1152619
SILVER VAZQUEZ LOPEZFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1153619
FRANCESC CASADO CARRASCOCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAJNM1154617
ALBERTO JIMENEZ HERNANDEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M1155617
ALEXANDRE MARTINEZ CASTILLOTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM1156617
ANTONIO JARAICES JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1157617
RICARD ALVAREZ HERMSFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1158615
ENRIC PEREZ MUÑOZTRIATLO JOVENT 79V2M1159615
MANEL GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZGAVA TRIATLOV1M1160615
DANIEL ANTUNEZ TIRADOC.E. MEDITERRANIABM1161615
JAUME TERES COSTAC.N. SABADELLV2M1162613
JIM MARIN MUÑOZCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1163613
ORIOL MERCADE CANALSC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM1164613
MARC BERNABE RIBASC.A. XALOCABM1165613
MARIO PONS SUÑEA.E. EKKE ABM1166613
JOSEP FRANCESC MARTÍNEZ PARDOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1167613
JOSEP SOLE VALLDAURAC.N. MANRESAV1M1168611
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ MUÑOZBIK3FISHABM1169611
JORDI CODINA SANTOLARIAC.N. MANRESAV2M1170609
ALFONSO TORREÑO JARABOCLUB TRIATLO ANYOSPARKV1M1171609
ENRIC ELVIRA TORRADOC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1172609
RAUL MORENO VALERACLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLABM1173609
MARCOS GONZALEZ GIMENONADAPEDALEACORRE.COMABM1174609
JORDI PEY PASCUALC.E. TRIATLO.CATV1M1175609
MARÇAL ESPARCH BORRELLCLUB TRI-BUABM1176609
VICTOR IBAÑEZ FERNANDEZTRIATLÓ L´HOSPITALET - TRIATL''''HO C.E.ABM1177607
JOAN SALVADOR ESCALA ARNAUC.E. TRIATLO.CATV1M1178607
ALBERT LOPEZ ANTONC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV1M1179607
ARTURO GIL JOHANSSONC.N. TARRACO - BIKILAABM1180607
JOSEP MARIA MORE BOADELLAC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M1181606
MARCEL JANER FONTCERDANYOLA CHABM1182605
EDUARDO GARCIA RUIZC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM1183605
DANIEL ZALBA ESTRADATG TRIATLO SITGESABM1184603
TONI VIDAL OLIVERASC.A. XALOCV1M1185603
RICARD ESPAÑOL GARCÍAU.C. SANT CUGATABM1186601
CHRISTIAN GIRALDO ORTEGACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1187599
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA TELLOCLUB TRITRAININGABM1188599
JOSE RAMON MOTA MORENOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1189599
AQUILINO BERDEJO LAZAROCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1190599
XAVIER BARGALLO SEVECLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM1191597
JORDI SORIANO I GOMAC.E. PICORNELLV1M1192597
ADRIAN ARRUFAT PEÑALA SALLE TRIATLOJNM1193597
MARCOS LOPEZ RUBIOSOC ATLETICA CORBERAABM1194596
ALFRED AGUILAR COLLADOCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSV1M1195595
PAU MATEU MUÑOZC.E. NO TE PARESABM1196595
JOAN CALVO FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1197595
JORGE LLORENTE QUIROGACLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM1198595
LUIS NUÑEZ PINEDATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM1199595
ELOI RUART ALABAUCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLV1M1200594
IVAN NADAL DE MATAINDEPENDIENTEABM1201593
JORDI FERNANDEZ CARMONATRITEAM GIRONAABM1202593
JOSEP MANUEL CALVO FERNANDEZC.E. PICORNELLV1M1203593
XAVIER VILATERSANA FLIXVILADECANS TRIATLOABM1204593
BORJA RIBAS CABALLÍNINDEPENDIENTEABM1205593
IGNACIO MUÑOZ MENAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1206591
JOSE ASPE SILIEZARC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M1207591
JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1208591
FRANCESC BASSA ALABAUFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1209591
BERN DONADEU SANSTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1210591
DAVID GONZALEZ BOZASBARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBABM1211591
DAVID CAUBET ELFACLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM1212589
MARC NOVELL ARDERIUCLUB TRIATLO ANYOSPARKABM1213589
ALBERTO VIZCAINO NICOLASC.E. PICORNELLABM1214589
FAUSTINO LORENZO ZAZOC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1215589
SERGIO MONSALVE MORENOINDEPENDIENTEABM1216587
JOAN TERMENS CANALSC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM1217587
JORDI CASANOVA CLUSELLSCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM1218587
JOSE VIZCAYA GRAVECLUB 226 LONG DISTANCEV1M1219587
ANTONIO BUÑUEL FARRÉC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1220585
ANTONI RUIZ SANCHEZC.N. LLEIDAABM1221585
ANTONIO JAVIER MANCHÓN GONZÁLEZC.E. NO TE PARESABM1222585
SERGIO SORIANO CRESPOSBRABM1223584
ALBERT RODRIGUEZ GRANADOSCLUB CICLISTA REPUBLIK BIKESABM1224583
ROGER PASARELL VIÑASC.N. VIC-ETBABM1225583
DANIEL ALTABELLA AGUILARC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1226581
ORIOL GOMEZ PARECLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUABM1227581
JOSE LUIS GASPAR NAVARROINDEPENDENTV1M1228581
DANIEL ARNAU MONTERDEC.N. SABADELLSUB231229580
ORIOL NAVARRO PEREZCLUB TRITRAININGABM1230579
JOAN PEREA CHAMORROEVOLUTRION SANT BOIABM1231579
JOSÉ ANTONIO MEDINA JIMENEZTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM1232579
JAUME ARANDA MARTÍNCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1233579
ANASTASIO ASCENSION IBAÑEZC.N. MANRESAABM1234579
CHECHU MUÑOZ DANIELC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM1235577
ALEX DOT PIULACHSCERDANYOLA CHV1M1236577
JAVIER MORALES MATAMOROSC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1237575
ALEX TRUYOLS COLLC. TRI. GRANOLLERSSUB231238575
DAVID BELVIS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1239575
LUIS JAVIER SANCHEZ RAJACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1240575
FRANCISCO PEREZ PEREZI3 TRIATHLONV3M1241573
JORGE RODRÍGUEZ JIMÉNEZCLUB ATLETIC VAL D´ARANABM1242573
DAVID RODRIGUEZ GARROFECLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M1243573
LLUIS MARIA BORRERO CLARAVALLSC.N. TARRACO - BIKILAABM1244573
FELIU CORONADO JUSTICIATRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS ABM1245573
ANTONI YESTE BOIXC.N. OLOTV1M1246572
VICTOR JULIO CARTESC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1247571
RAIMON PUJOL MOLLAC.N. VIC-ETBABM1248571
ROBERT CANADELL PEÑAC.N. MANRESAABM1249571
ALBERT VILLALTA QUINTANACLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOSUB231250570
OSCAR ESCUDER DE LA TORREINDEPENDIENTEV1M1251569
JUAN MORIANA NAVARROCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIABM1252569
JAUME POLO ESCUDÉASSOCIACIÓ ATLÈTICA XAFATOLLSV1M1253567
OSCAR SERRANO TRINIDADTRIENJOY TEAMABM1254567
JORDI ROSELL MATACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOV1M1255567
JORDI PAJUELO MUÑOZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1256567
ABEL MONTORO MEDEROCLUB TRITRAININGABM1257567
ALBERT SABATER RUSCALLEDACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1258566
ALBERT GARCIA MERCADEASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA CORRECATAGAFOABM1259565
ADELARDO GALLEGO GILCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M1260565
JOAN BENACH VALLVERDUTRIATLO JOVENT 79V2M1261565
ALEX OTERO LOPEZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM1262563
DAVID ANAYA GILINDEPENDENTABM1263563
JOAN CARRASCO REVERTEC.N. SABADELLABM1264563
JUAN LUIS FERNANDEZ MUÑOZGAVA TRIATLOABM1265563
EDUARD CASADESUS TUDELACLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM1266561
XAVIER SANZ GARCIAC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM1267561
CARLOS CODINA CIAC.N. TARRACO - BIKILAV1M1268561
FRANCESC MIQUEL VAQUER ALCOVERROTRAIL ROQUETESV1M1269559
DAVID SANCHEZ JUSTOC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM1270559
IGNASI FREIXA FURIOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1271559
ALBERTO ALVAREZ HERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1272559
XAVIER FRIGOLER PLANASCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESV1M1273558
ALEX PEDROL VILCHESC.N. TARRACO - BIKILAV1M1274557
JESUS LUIS ANDREU ESCARTINC.N. CATALUNYAV2M1275557
VICENS OMS LANZATRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M1276557
ALEIX FERNANDEZ HERRERAFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1277557
MARC JIMÉNEZ RIBASPINNINGDELBUENOABM1278557
ABRAHAM NORIEGA PUJOLINDEPENDIENTEABM1279555
CARLOS FONTINDEPENDENTV2M1280555
TONI NAVARRO BOUTG TRIATLO SITGESSUB231281554
JORDI MONTRAVETA MOYAP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLOCDM1282553
GILLES MALLEJACTRIATHLON CATALANV1M1283553
DIEGO GALVEZ CASADOCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M1284553
ANTONIO MARQUEZ TORCALCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM1285551
XAVIER ALCOCEBA GARCIAC.A. IGUALADAV1M1286551
RAFAEL GARCÍA DE OTEYZA GONZALEZ HONTORIAC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1287551
JUAN ANTONIO BERDÚN ORTIZCLUB TRITRAININGABM1288551
DAVID VILANNA RIERAC.N. MATAROV1M1289549
DAVID PINO JIMENEZEVOLUTRION SANT BOIABM1290549
SERGIO ALARCÓN JIMÉNEZI3 TRIATHLONV1M1291547
OSCAR LARROSA CARBONELLC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M1292547
ALBERT GRIMALDO PUJOLC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB231293545
JORDI LONGARÓN CAPDEVILATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV2M1294545
CARLES ESTRADA GONZALEZC.E. TRIATLO.CATABM1295545
OSCAR CALVET DURANTRIATEABM1296543
IVOR URDIALES ARANDAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1297543
JAUME COMAS VIÑALSCEMEABM1298543
XAVIER MARTORELL RAMSCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M1299542
ROBERTO NICOLÁS FERNÁNDEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1300541
CARLES LORCA MOSCOSOTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM1301541
CARLOS FLORES VALEROGAVA TRIATLOABM1302541
OSCAR PASTOR IGLESIASINDEPENDIENTEABM1303541
FRANCESC FOIXENCH VILAGRASAFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1304539
XAVIER ROCA GOMEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1305539
POL UBACH TRABALC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM1306537
CARLES PUNSI RIBUGENTCLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESABM1307537
JORDI OLIVERAS AMATC.A. XALOCV2M1308537
JOSEP VIDAL OLIVERASC.A. XALOCABM1309535
EDUARDO JUNYENT ROMÁNINDEPENDENTABM1310535
DANIEL SANCHEZ-ULLOA LASALVIACEMEV1M1311533
DANIEL CARRASCO LUQUECLUB NATACIO CALDESABM1312533
ORIOL SERRA CAMÚSDIAF TRIATLOABM1313533
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA SANCHEZILLUSION TRIATLONABM1314533
CARLOS VIZUETE ENSESATRIATLO OLESAV1M1315531
MIQUEL CARALT RIERAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1316531
MARC AIXALÀC.N. TARRACO - BIKILAJNM1317531
CARLOS CARRASCO RODRIGUEZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1318531
DAVID DOLZ FERRIZC.E. TRIATLO.CATABM1319531
CARLOS ARIZA PEREZC.E. PICORNELLABM1320527
CARLOS MORENO TIERNOC.N. SABADELLABM1321527
OLIVER GARRIDO LUQUECLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1322525
DANIEL SAMSO CARSELLEINDEPENDIENTEV1M1323525
JAVIER DIEZ NUÑEZSBRV1M1324525
GIL LOPEZ DOMENECHC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM1325525
JAVIER LLORENTECLUB TRITRAININGV1M1326525
FIDEL LEON PEREZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M1327525
GUILLERMO SUSÍN CANALCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M1328523
ANGEL PEREZ ZAMORAC.E. TRIATLO.CATSUB231329521
JOSE CARLOS ARREBOLA POMPEYANOVILADECANS TRIATLOABM1330521
MARC GONZALEZ MONTIJANOC.N. VIC-ETBJNM1331519
XAVIER RODRÍGUEZ DE MIQUELCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M1332519
DOMINIQUE MONTIETRIATHLON CATALANV2M1333517
MARC DE ANTONIO FIOLTRIENJOY TEAMABM1334517
JORDI VALLDEPERAS YZAGACLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIV1M1335516
BERNAT CAÑELLAS SOLSONAC.N. TARRACO - BIKILAV1M1336515
JOSEP M. DABADFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1337515
ALBERT PUYAL MASGORETCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV2M1338515
SANTIAGO ULLDEMOLINS MARTINEZTRIENJOY TEAMABM1339514
JACQUES VOLLECLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAV2M1340513
JESUS SORROCHE GOMERAC.N. MANRESAABM1341513
JOSE MORALES OROZCOTRIATEV1M1342513
GERMAN HIDALGO LIGEROC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1343513
MIQUEL DUTRAS MARTINEZCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESJNM1344511
MANUEL RUIZ MOLINAC.N. MANRESAV1M1345511
JORDI CARBO POUINDEPENDIENTEABM1346511
MARC BATLLE BASARTTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONSUB231347511
OSCAR TORRES FALOMIRC.A. IGUALADAABM1348511
RAUL RAMOS TOMASC.N. SABADELLCDM1349510
ENRIC CASANOVA DOMENECHBARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBV1M1350509
CESAR AUGUSTO ENCINACLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV1M1351509
SERGI MENDOZA MARTINC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1352509
JORDI FREIXAS VILAGRANCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1353507
EDUARD RODRÍGUEZ PERISU.C. SANT CUGATJNM1354507
VICTOR MARTÍN MARGALEFCLUB TRITRAININGSUB231355507
FELIPE RECIO VALCARCELC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1356505
ROBERTO BRETÓN CALLEJAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1357505
JOAQUIM GUITART ROCATRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM1358504
IGNASI LOPEZ DE SAGREDO PASCUALCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV2M1359503
ANDRES MILLAN RODRIGUEZC.E. PICORNELLV1M1360503
ALEIX BARCONS I SOLATRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM1361503
JUANMA TORRALBO JURADOINDEPENDIENTEABM1362503
ANTONIO SOLÁ BOADAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1363501
XAVI PERTEGÁS SENDERINDEPENDIENTEV1M1364501
XAVIER LLADÓ MANAUTAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1365501
RUBÉN RUIZ VALENZUELAINDEPENDIENTEABM1366501
ANGEL GARRIDO GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1367499
ARNAU ORRIOLS NUÑOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESJNM1368499
ALBERT FELIP SEGURAC.A. IGUALADAV1M1369499
ENRIC COLLADO GILIINDEPENDIENTEV1M1370498
FRANCISCO ARJONA MEJIASC.N. CATALUNYASUB231371497
JOAN A. FERRI PASTORCLUB TRITRAININGV1M1372497
MARC CIRERA CASELLASCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1373497
MIQUEL CIRERA PLANASC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M1374497
JOAN REBORDOSA SEGUICLUB TRITRAININGABM1375497
ALBERT CARBONELL BADIACLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM1376495
JAUME FELIUBADALÓ RUBIOLA SALLE TRIATLOSUB231377495
MARC SOLER BLASCOSBRABM1378495
JOAN MONTANER SOLDEVILAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1379495
DAVID PASTOR CAMPANOCEMEABM1380493
POL COMPANY COLOMERCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESJNM1381493
JAVIER CANO MORALESI3 TRIATHLONABM1382493
FERNANDO JAVIER BOBBIOCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1383492
TOMAS PALAO LLUCHC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM1384491
MANEL ARANDA MORAC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1385491
PEDRO NUNCIO HERNANDEZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV2M1386490
SERGI BUIL MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1387489
ANDREU SEGURA ALCOLETGECLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM1388489
XAVIER TARRATS BADOSACLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM1389489
JOAN BONET MARTOSFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1390487
ARCADI ROMERA PASCUASC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1391487
CIARÁN JOSEPH O CONNORGAVA TRIATLOABM1392485
GERARD PANISELLO ESCRIGLA SALLE TRIATLOABM1393485
ÒSCAR FERNÁNDEZ ORTEGACLUB VO2ABM1394485
AUGUSTO TOMAS ABADALTRIATEABM1395483
CARLES MALLOL NABOTCLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM1396483
JOAN GARCIA MARCOCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUV1M1397483
ANTONI ISASI-ISASMENDIC.E.T. DISTANCEV2M1398481
ANDREU MARSAL FORTUNYC. AT. TRACK TOP LINE SPORTSV1M1399481
ADRIAN CAMPAÑA MARTINEZCLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM1400481
CRISTIAN ROBLES ORTIZC.E. PICORNELLABM1401481
JORDI INGLES GISPERTCLUB TRITRAININGV1M1402480
AARON GONZALEZ CANADESTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM1403479
JACOB ROMAN DURANCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXABM1404479
JUAN CODINA PARDILLOCLUB NATACIO SALLENTABM1405478
DAVID BARBEITO DELGADOI3 TRIATHLONABM1406477
FRANCESC POVEDA UBACHC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M1407477
JUAN MARTÍN ESCOBARINDEPENDIENTEABM1408477
JAUME GONZALEZ CANTOSINDEPENDIENTEABM1409477
FRANCISCO AYASO MONTEAGUDOC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1410477
XAVI PERNA ARMENGOLCLUB TRITRAININGV1M1411474
FRANCESC MORA MARCHALTRIENJOY TEAMABM1412473
FERRAN BUJ JULIAINDEPENDIENTEABM1413472
GERARD ROS ARAGOCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUABM1414471
JORGE PANADESFEECABM1415469
ALEJANDRO LARRACHEAC.N. MATAROABM1416469
RUBÉN ROMA GONZALEZC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM1417469
DAVID LEMOS ARIZAINDEPENDIENTEABM1418467
JORDI BORONATDIAF TRIATLOABM1419467
OSCAR JUVÉC.N. BADALONAABM1420466
BORJA CASAMITJANACLUB TRIATLON ARSENAL ABM1421465
ALBERT FERRER CABANASC.E. PICORNELLABM1422465
EDUARD TORRES ROSINDEPENDIENTEV1M1423465
JOSEP QUEVEDO REYESCLUB TRIATLO BERGAV1M1424465
LLUÍS CANALS ALVAREZINDEPENDIENTEABM1425463
MARC SENDROS FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1426463
IGNACIO BALLANO ALEÑACLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM1427461
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ ALMAZANCERDANYOLA CHV1M1428461
GABRIEL PASCUAL GONZÁLEZINDEPENDENTABM1429457
JOSEP LLUIS ARAN CATALANC.N. CATALUNYAV3M1430457
FRANCESC COMELLAS GONZALEZNATS SPORT SAABM1431457
MARC CANOVAS MARTOSC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM1432457
XAVIER RIERA MARGARITC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1433455
ANTONIO GARCIA MOLINACEMEABM1434455
FELIPE ESCUDERO FERREIROC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAJNM1435455
MARTÍ BENITEZ FERNANDEZI3 TRIATHLONABM1436455
MANUEL GUTIERREZ DE CELIS PEREZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M1437454
ALEX AMORES RUIZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1438453
MARIO SEBASTIÁN SÁNCHEZC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM1439451
RAÚL BARTOLOMÉ LÓPEZINDEPENDENTABM1440451
FERRAN NAVARRO RAMIREZCLUB VO2ABM1441451
XAVIER GRANYO PLAC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M1442449
OLEGUER SUÑE TREPATC.A. IGUALADAV1M1443449
MANEL MORENO PONSINDEPENDENTV1M1444448
JORDI ESTRADA TANYÀC.N. VIC-ETBSUB231445448
ROBERT HUGAS PASCUALCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1446447
ENRIC SUBIÑA COLLC.N. MATAROV1M1447447
JUAN CARLOS PATO DIEZC.N. SABADELLV1M1448445
JACINT HITOS CARMONAINDEPENDENTABM1449445
JUAN ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ROLDANTRIATLÓ L´HOSPITALET - TRIATL'HO C.E.ABM1450443
GUILLEM SEGURA LOPEZNATS SPORT SAABM1451443
EMILIO JOSE GONZALEZ MORENOCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM1452441
DANIEL DEL AMO SANCHEZCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM1453441
FRANCESC BELTRAN BALASCHCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM1454441
MIQUEL GUERRERO SOLERC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB231455441
SERGI GINÉ RAMONC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAABM1456439
XAVIER GALLARDO ROMANC.N. SABADELLABM1457439
ANDREU BARTUI CASANOVAC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIV1M1458437
LLUIS MIJOLER MARTINEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M1459437
IGNACIO MOLLA RODRIGUEZC.N. SABADELLABM1460437
JOAQUIM RITORT FARRANFEECV2M1461435
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ ESPINOSAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1462435
FERNANDO MORTE REDONDOC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1463435
OSCAR TORNER ALTIMIRAC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAV1M1464434
FRANCESC TOLOSA VENZALACLUB VO2ABM1465433
MARC TORRENT CASCANTEC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M1466433
IÑIGO RUBIO EIZMENDICERDANYOLA CHV1M1467431
IGNACIO BAÑÓ OLIVAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1468431
ALBERT RIGAT VILAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM1469429
CARLOS ROMERA PAJARESINDEPENDIENTEABM1470429
XAVIER GONZÁLEZ ROMEROCLUB TRITRAININGABM1471427
CONRAD CASTANERA CARREÑOINDEPENDIENTEABM1472427
ALVARO LOPEZ MARDONESCLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM1473427
FRANCESC FREIXAS CARBONELLCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M1474426
DAVID SEGADO SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1475425
XAVI LOPEZ CELEIROCERDANYOLA CHABM1476425
OMAR ALAISSAUI RIVEROCLUB TRIATLON ARSENAL ABM1477425
PATRICK BOHANC.E. NO TE PARESV1M1478425
ROGER GRANE FARELLCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1479423
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ MILLANINDEPENDIENTEABM1480423
ADOLFO SANCHEZ OLMOSC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1481423
ALBERT LOPEZ SAEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1482419
JOAN FIGUERASCLUB TRI-BUV1M1483419
IVAN CAPO COSIALLSCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1484419
ANGEL LOPEZ EXPOSITOJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M1485419
DAVID LASCORZ MORENOEVASION RUNNING VILANOVASUB231486419
PEDRO PEREZ SANCHEZVILADECANS TRIATLOABM1487417
MARC BARRANCO PONSTRIATLO OLESAABM1488417
JOSEP CASANOVAS BOHIGASTG TRIATLO SITGESV2M1489416
LLUÍS MURES MORILLAC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1490416
MARCOS BLAY CISAC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M1491415
ELOY AVELLAN MARTÍNEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1492413
RAUL MORET FORNOSC. ATLETISME MONTORNESV1M1493413
JOSE PECHO GARCIACLUB TRITRAININGABM1494413
VICTOR MIGUEL GABARRON BENÍTEZSOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M1495411
MIGUEL TRIGUERO MOLINACLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESSUB231496411
MARC BAQUERO FABREGASCERDANYOLA CHABM1497411
JORDI ARANDA GONZALEZ GAVA TRIATLOABM1498409
RUBEN DEL POZO CARIDADC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1499409
JAUME CAROL RUBAUTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV2M1500408
FRANCISCO CARMONA SALAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M1501407
JOSEP Mª ESTEVA PAYTUVIC.A. XALOCV2M1502407
MIQUEL PEÑA PITARCHINDEPENDIENTEV2M1503406
RAÜL PUJOL CALVETCLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM1504403
CARLOS LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZCLUB TRITRAININGV1M1505401
SERGI PRADOS SANCHEZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS ABM1506401
JORDI TOMAS DOMENECHC.E. PICORNELLABM1507401
ALEX FONTSERÉ VELILLAB.B. TRIATLO L´AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSABM1508401
JUAN MARTOS ARANDAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1509399
MIGUEL ANGEL JIMENEZ SANCHEZCLUB ATLETIC VAL D´ARANABM1510397
FELIP CASTELLANO MAZOC.A. IGUALADAV1M1511395
DAVID TORRES TORRACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1512395
JUAN PI MIRAC.N. CATALUNYAV2M1513393
SERGI GARCÍA LUCASCEMEV1M1514393
RAIMON AMARO PUJOLESPORTIU RIPOLLABM1515391
ALVARO DIAZ MARTINCLUB ATLETIC VAL D´ARANSUB231516391
XAVIER MALDONADO PEREZCLUB TRITRAININGABM1517391
ARTEMI NAVARRO VIVASINDEPENDIENTEABM1518391
CARLOS ALMOR MORUJOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1519389
FRANCISCO JOSE SILVA LOPEZC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1520389
HECTOR HERRERO FRANCOINDEPENDIENTEABM1521387
CARLES GARCCA PANTRIGOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M1522385
JESUS SALES APARICIOFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1523385
PERE CODINA ASTALSGAVA TRIATLOV1M1524385
FRANCESC PRAT VICENSCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1525383
ABEL RAMOS FELEZTRIATLÓ L´HOSPITALET - TRIATL'HO C.E.V1M1526383
DAVID SANGLAS PUNTÍC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1527381
ADRIÀ LORENTE JUSTICIAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1528381
FRANCISCO JOSE JARAICES JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1529381
ROGER LOZANO ESTEBANCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1530380
BORJA ALVAREZ PALOMOC.E. NO TE PARESABM1531379
PAU ARAGONES TRIADUCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM1532379
JAUME GRACIA ALCACERC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1533377
ANDRÉS JIMÉNEZ VERAC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM1534377
RAYMOND ROMOGAVA TRIATLOABM1535375
JOAN FIGUERAS DURANCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM1536375
NARCISO PÉREZ GONZÁLEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1537375
SANTI JIMENEZ GARCIAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM1538375
CARLOS GARCÍA GARCÍAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOJNM1539375
ALFREDO VIDAL LORDENCLUB TRITRAININGABM1540373
DIDAC NADAL ABADC.N. TARRACO - BIKILAABM1541373
XAVIER MALTAS MERCADERINDEPENDIENTEV1M1542371
JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ BUSTOSCERDANYOLA CHV1M1543371
MARC GARCIA ROVELLOTRIENJOY TEAMABM1544371
MANUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ CORRALCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1545371
JOAN JONAMA PASCUALCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV2M1546369
JOSEP MARIA CASANOVAS MUÑOZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1547369
XAVIER MARIN ROMANCEINDEPENDIENTEV1M1548369
GUSTAVO ARIEL IMPERIALECLUB TRITRAININGABM1549368
RAFAEL DE LA VEGA GIMENEZSBRV1M1550367
ORIOL BAYOD GASOLB.B. TRIATLO L´AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSABM1551367
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ FERNANDEZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM1552367
OSCAR GALERA MADUEÑOFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1553367
JOSEP VILARDELL VERDAGUERC.N. VIC-ETBABM1554365
CARLOS GORDO FUENTESINDEPENDIENTEABM1555365
JOSEP GARCÉS GÓMEZB.B. TRIATLO L´AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSABM1556365
WILLIAM RIBASTRIATHLON CATALANV1M1557363
TONI ALONSO SOLISC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1558363
JAUME MASANA RIBALTACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M1559361
ALEX VERA GUZMANC.E. PENEDES MARITIMJNM1560359
MANUEL MONTES MESACERDANYOLA CHV1M1561359
SERGIO MARTÍN FERRERI3 TRIATHLONABM1562359
FERRAN TERMES PIJOANC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM1563359
ERNESTO PEREZ CATALANCEMEABM1564357
ALBERT FIGUEROLA PRIOC.N. TARRACO - BIKILAABM1565355
XAVIER GRUBER PUJOLLA SALLE TRIATLOABM1566355
JESÚS MARTÍNEZ CARRERACERDANYOLA CHABM1567355
XAVIER CUGAT GONELLGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEV1M1568355
ALBERT CALVO MORENOCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1569355
XAVI SERRANO COLLC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAJNM1570355
JOAN CASTILLO PIINDEPENDIENTEABM1571351
CHARLES HAMILTONDIAF TRIATLOV1M1572351
XAVIER MARTORELL RAMSCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M1573349
MARC MONTANER MINGUETINDEPENDIENTECDM1574347
FRANCESC SAEZ LOPEZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV2M1575346
JORDI TRAPE GARROSC.N. TARRACO - BIKILAV1M1576345
JORDI GONZALEZ BAROCEMEV1M1577343
JORDI PUIGDOLLERS NABAULA SALLE TRIATLOABM1578343
JOSEP AMADOR IGLESIAS MOLINAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM1579343
MIQUEL SERRA CAMÚSDIAF TRIATLOV1M1580341
JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M1581339
MARCEL RODRIGUEZ MORENOC. TRI. GRANOLLERSSUB231582339
ANDRES GONZALEZ ORTIZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM1583339
JOAN PUJOL DUARRIINDEPENDENTABM1584337
ENRIC RIBERA PUJALSASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA CORRECATAGAFOV1M1585337
FELIX CARMONA POUC.E. PICORNELLV1M1586337
MARIO CORTES LUQUEC.A. XALOCABM1587335
JORDI JOSE BARRERAC.A. IGUALADAABM1588335
RAUL MOYA BLASCOFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1589333
MIQUEL AULADELL DORDALCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM1590333
DANIEL PEREZ CRESPOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1591331
ENRIQUE ORTEGA TORIJAFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1592331
DAVID CAMPOS CUCARELLAC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESV1M1593331
PEDRO MIGUEL PATERNA MARTINEZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM1594329
MARC ROMEA PUJOLTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONSUB231595329
TIAGO CORDASCLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM1596327
ALEJANDRO MORCILLO BERMUDOC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB231597327
CARLOS SANFELIPE ALCARAZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM1598327
ALBERT OCHOA RODRÍGUEZFASTTRIATLON CLUBV1M1599323
JOAN GONZALEZ CAPARROSCERDANYOLA CHV1M1600321
JOSE RAMON RIBES GUTIERREZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M1601321
DAVID CUBEDO BERGACLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M1602321
JOSE LUIS DORADO LUJANC.N. MANRESAABM1603319
ALEJANDRO TORO TOMASCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1604319
JAVIER LOPEZ PIÑOLCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M1605319
SANDRO DE VAZEILLES SALA-VIVÉBARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBABM1606319
JOAN MUÑOZ AYORACLUB TRITRAININGABM1607317
MANUEL PEINADO CASTILLOC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TV1M1608317
XAVIER CASTILLERO LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1609315
MIGUEL ANGEL BAÑOS SILLATG TRIATLO SITGESV1M1610315
FRANCISCO GARCIA LASHERASINDEPENDIENTEV1M1611315
RAUL JIMENEZ NAVARRETEINDEPENDENTABM1612315
ILDEFONS TERUEL SANCHEZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV2M1613313
ESTEVE GRANADA I SALESCLUB TRITRAININGV2M1614313
ALBERT DE PABLO LATORREINDEPENDENTABM1615313
JOSÉ GABRIEL PÉREZ FRANCOINDEPENDIENTEV2M1616311
FRANCESC SOLER ROMAGOSACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M1617311
DIEGO SANCHEZ OCALEUROPA SPORTS CENTRECDM1618311
DAVID COLL PELLICERCLUB VO2ABM1619309
EMILIO JUANES TAHOCESINDEPENDIENTEABM1620309
SALVADOR CUADRADO CABELLOC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?V1M1621307
ALBERT LOPEZ PEREZINDEPENDIENTEABM1622307
TONI GONZALEZ MUÑOZTRIATLÓ L´HOSPITALET - TRIATL'HO C.E.ABM1623305
ROSENDO BLANCH DE NICOLAUINDEPENDIENTEV2M1624303
ALFONSO ESCOBOSA FERNANDEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M1625303
EMILIO FERRER CORCHUELOC.N. CATALUNYAV2M1626302
ORIOL FOGUERAS BAYARRITEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1627301
ALBERT RUIZ RAMIOINDEPENDIENTEABM1628301
POL ALVAREZ MATALLANAC.N. MATAROJNM1629299
JORDI GARRIDO MARTÍNEZI3 TRIATHLONABM1630299
JUAN SEBASTIAN MORUNO RASEROEVOLUTRION SANT BOIABM1631299
CARL BAGSHAWINDEPENDIENTEV1M1632297
GABRIEL SIMO CAMPILLOC.N. TARRACO - BIKILAABM1633297
MANUEL VILARIÑO ARESCLUB TRITRAININGABM1634295
JOSE LUIS PARICIO MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1635295
MARC CAPDEVILA MARTIINDEPENDIENTEABM1636293
ANTONIO SUBIAS MILLARUELOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1637293
DANIEL PUJOLÀ CAÑELLASCERRR IGUALADAABM1638289
JESÚS ABELLÁN GÓMEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1639289
DAVID POMBAR LOURIDOCLUB TRITRAININGABM1640287
IVAN FELISA.E. EKKE ABM1641287
ALEX ALVAREZ GUIRAOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1642287
SERGI RIO MIRATCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM1643285
ISMAEL SOLA ORTIGOSAINDEPENDIENTEABM1644285
RAUL VILLEGAS MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1645285
MANUEL TERRAZA REBOLLOCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM1646283
ENRIQUE C. GARCIA ABADIACLUB TRITRAININGABM1647283
ERIK RENOBELL CHALERINDEPENDIENTEV1M1648281
MARC DOT GUTIERREZC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1649281
JORDI MAYMO JIMÉNEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1650281
LUIS ENRIQUE RAMOS FERRERASCLUB DIRABM1651281
JAUME SANZ MIRALLESFASTTRIATLON CLUBV2M1652279
JOSE MARIA VICENTE GONZALEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M1653279
MARIO MESTRE MARTINEZC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TV3M1654277
CARLES BALDELLOU MARTÍNEZVIRGIN ACTIVE VALLESABM1655277
JOSE UTGES MENDOZACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV2M1656275
TONI PORTA PÀMIESINDEPENDIENTEABM1657275
MARC TRULLS MÉNDEZC.N. MANRESAABM1658275
JORDI BLANCHART RIBALAIGUAC. ATLETISME MONTORNESV1M1659275
JAUME JANÉ BIDÓINDEPENDIENTEABM1660273
XAVIER CODÓ GRASAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M1661273
VINCENT PENAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1662273
RAMON CAMARGO GARCIAC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM1663273
DAVID ZARROCA CONILLCERDANYOLA CHV1M1664271
JORDI CUMELLAS RUIZINDEPENDIENTEV2M1665271
JOAN MONZÓN MARTÍNEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1666271
JAVIER SANCHO DURANFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1667271
MIGUEL BARRERO DURANJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM1668269
LUIS SALVADOTRIENJOY TEAMABM1669269
JAN DASCA ROMEUC.N. SABADELLJNM1670267
TONI SANCHEZ REGOC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM1671265
JAVIER BELVIS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M1672263
ANTONI SALANOVA ROCAC.A. IGUALADAV2M1673263
MARCEL MUNOZINDEPENDENTABM1674263
MARK CERMEÑO FISACLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1675261
ANTONIO SANTAMARIATRIATLÓ L´HOSPITALET - TRIATL''''''''HO C.E.V1M1676261
VÍCTOR SANCHEZ SAN JOSÉINDEPENDIENTESUB231677259
JOSE MANUEL FUNEZ PUERTASCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M1678259
JOAN MIRAVET MARIMONC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM1679259
HAMID LOUAH KHATTABITRIATLÓ L´HOSPITALET - TRIATL''''HO C.E.V1M1680257
FERMIN ISABEL FERNANDEZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM1681257
CARLES MASNOU MORENOTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMSUB231682255
PAU BLASCO CERVERAC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM1683255
RUBÉN BONET ROMEROCLUB TRIATLON ARSENAL V1M1684255
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ VEGAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1685253
ENRIC ALMIÑANA SERRASPINNINGDELBUENOV1M1686253
VICTOR EZQUERRA ALCARAZC.E. MEDITERRANISUB231687253
ORIOL PUJOL SANSC.E. PICORNELLABM1688251
XAVI VALVERDEC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1689251
JOSEP SANTISO LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1690251
RAUL ORTEGA TILTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM1691249
MARC CAPARROS BONETC.N. TARRACO - BIKILAABM1692247
FRANCESC RUBIO BARCELOC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M1693247
DAVID OTAL DE SANROMÀC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1694247
MARIUS FABREGA RIERACLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM1695245
MIQUEL JODAR CORREROINDEPENDIENTEV1M1696245
DAVID GARCIA MARLESINDEPENDIENTEABM1697245
MANEL COLL FREIXANETINDEPENDIENTEV2M1698243
JULIO MEROÑO SALVATIERRACLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTV1M1699243
ISMAEL VICENTE JOYERAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1700243
XAVIER TURON MIRANDAINDEPENDIENTEABM1701243
CARLES BRUSI I AYATSC. BIKE AREA LLAGOSTERAABM1702241
MARC BOSCH CAÑASC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1703241
MANUEL SÁNCHEZ-VILLANUEVA BEUTERINDEPENDENTV1M1704239
JAVIER GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZU.C. SANT CUGATV1M1705239
SERGIO GUZMAN ARROYOCERDANYOLA CHV1M1706237
ALBERT CAROZ SEGURAINDEPENDENTABM1707237
FERRAN PEGENAUTE GRISC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM1708237
MARC TOSCAS BUXOINDEPENDIENTEABM1709235
FLAVIO KLLEIJNINDEPENDIENTEV1M1710235
IGNACIO VILLAFAÑEZ MARCOSINDEPENDIENTEV1M1711235
TONI FLORIACH I PUIGC.N. MATAROV1M1712235
SERGIO OLIVAS MARTININDEPENDIENTEV1M1713235
RICART GARCIA SANCHEZC.N. VIC-ETBABM1714233
DAVID SAEZ FONTARNAUCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1715233
DANIEL ALONSO PEREZINDEPENDIENTEABM1716231
JACINTO MUÑOZ VILLODRESINDEPENDIENTEABM1717231
OSCAR GOMEZ ROSICHINDEPENDIENTEV1M1718231
FRANCISCO JAVIER JIMÉNEZ SALVADORC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1719231
DAVID ROVELLADA BALLESTEROSGAVA TRIATLOJNM1720229
FILIPPO FACCIC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1721229
ALBERT SANCHEZ BALBOAINDEPENDIENTEABM1722227
ALBERTO TORIJA DE LA VEGAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M1723227
ALVARO SABATER LIÑANCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1724227
JOEL CASTELLA ROVIRAP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLOCDM1725227
XAVIER FRIAS FERNANDEZSBRABM1726225
DAVID VENDRELL CUÑATP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLOABM1727225
ENZO GIANLUCA PISCOPOI3 TRIATHLONV1M1728225
ANDREU FABREGAT ROSSELLC.N. MATAROABM1729225
EDUARD BASTIDAINDEPENDENTABM1730223
CARLOS ORDOÑEZ MORILLOCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV1M1731223
CARLOS LUQUE VIDALB.B. TRIATLO L´AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSABM1732223
ÓSCAR WONG RODRÍGUEZ INDEPENDIENTEV1M1733223
PERE RAMONEDA BONASTREINDEPENDENTV1M1734223
VENANCIO ALVAREZ MARTININDEPENDIENTEV1M1735221
IVO PEDRO SANDOVAL SOTOTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM1736221
OLIVIER GOLDSTEINTRIENJOY TEAMABM1737219
MARCOS ANOLL GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1738219
EMILI VALERO ROVIRAINDEPENDIENTEABM1739217
DAVID QUINTANAS SANCHEZCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1740217
SERGI GOMEZ MALLOLTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS ABM1741213
JORDI ALBA SANTAMARIATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM1742213
AXEL RUISDIAF TRIATLOABM1743211
ADRIÁN MEZA FUENTESCLUB TRITRAININGABM1744211
JURGEN DEPKENC.E.T. DISTANCEV2M1745209
GERMÁN AVILÉS MAURIC.E. NO TE PARESABM1746209
RAFAEL CATALAN CARRETEROINDEPENDIENTEV1M1747207
LLUÍS MIQUEL PLA ARAGONÈSC.E. INEF LLEIDAV1M1748205
ALBERTO PULIDO CAMACHOEVOLUTRION SANT BOIABM1749205
MARC SERRA MARIMONGAVA TRIATLOABM1750203
SANTI SANZ LOPEZC.A. IGUALADAV1M1751203
NARCIS COMBIS COLOMERCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDV1M1752199
SERGIO VAZQUEZ CASADOLA SALLE TRIATLOABM1753199
ROGER ARDÈVOL LATORRETRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M1754199
ÁLVARO CABANAS MARTIINDEPENDIENTEABM1755199
JOSEP ORIOL CASADEMUNT SATORRETRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M1756193
EDUARD QUESADA SEVILLANOBARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBABM1757193
PERE PONTE PERISCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M1758191
XAVIER GRAU LABORDATRIENJOY TEAMABM1759191
CARLOS MARTIN CALVOGAVA TRIATLOV1M1760189
FRANCISCO JAVIER DIAZ-GONZALEZ MATESCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1761187
ANTONI FRANCO GRAUJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM1762187
MARC CERRATO TOMASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M1763187
JUAN SALVADOR VILLAR LARAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1764185
NACHO CHIES SEGURAC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1765183
RAMON BERNALDO GRAUCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M1766181
GERMÁN LÓPEZ RUIZINDEPENDIENTEABM1767181
ALEX SERRANO ROGERINDEPENDIENTEV1M1768179
JOAQUIN PERIBAÑEZ PLUMEDCERDANYOLA CHV1M1769177
MARCIAL ROSADO FARRÉTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS ABM1770175
JESUS ARCHIDONA ADELLC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1771173
OSCAR RUFETE CASTAÑÉC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1772173
CONSTANTINO PALENCIA COLLADOC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M1773171
FRANCESC XAVIER SIMÓN FONT TRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM1774169
JOAN ANTON MIRET GABRIELC.N. TARRACO - BIKILAV1M1775167
JOAN CABRÉ PUIGCLUB TRITRAININGSUB231776167
XAVIER MALDONADO SARIOLJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M1777161
GERARD FRANCH MARGARITTRIATLO OLESAABM1778161
MAXIM TRIAY FLORITINDEPENDIENTEABM1779159
DANI NAFRIA CORTADELLASFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1780157
RAMON FERRE PLANAC.N. TARRACO - BIKILAV2M1781153
FERNANDO SANTANA SAENZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1782149
ROMAIN VALLETGAVA TRIATLOABM1783147
DAVID PROS CRUSATCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV1M1784147
ALEJO GARCIA-COS MUNTAÑOLATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M1785141
DANIEL DURO DEL AMOFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1786141
DANIEL MOLÉS SÁNCHEZ OCAÑACLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDCDM1787139
FEDERICO CASTELLSEGUE AURAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M1788137
JOAQUIN DAIDONEJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M1789135
JAUME VALLS BORRÀSCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV1M1790135
ALBERT HORTET BERENGUÉCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXABM1791133
MARC XIFRA FERNANDEZCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1792133
MARC PURULL DURANTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS ABM1793129
AMADOR OLIVARES DE LA OSAC.E. NO TE PARESV1M1794129
DAVID LOPEZ GAVELAC. BIKE AREA LLAGOSTERAABM1795125
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA CANDELACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M1796119
VALENTI ROCA MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1797117
ALEX ROMERO FERNANDEZC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1798117
LLUÍS RUIZINDEPENDIENTEABM1799115
HECTOR SÁNCHEZ GONÁLEZFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1800113
ENRIC CORDER LOPEZC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1801109
CARLES VIDAL TERRESBARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBV1M180297
JORDI REQUESENS GARROSINDEPENDIENTEABM180393
JULIO PEREZ PAREDESCERDANYOLA CHABM18040
JOAN RAMON MARTINEZ ESCORIZAC.E. TRIATLO.CATV1M18050
JOSEP TORRENT VALLSTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM18060
JORDI SANCHEZ PRADESCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESV1M18070
FRANCESC LUGO GUTIERREZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM18080
MATEU CRESPI ALEMANYINDEPENDIENTEV1M18090
XAVIER RODOREDA PASTURETCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESV1M18100
ALBERT MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZINDEPENDENTABM18110
JORDI FERRER CANOTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS ABM18120
JORDI MARTINEZ DIAZINDEPENDENTV1M18130
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ PINEDOCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M18140
HECTOR SUAREZ CASEROCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM18150
CINTO TORTAJADAB-B TRIATLÓ L´AMETLLA V.V1M18160
JORDI PARADELL RUESCABARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBV1M18170
MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ RIBERACLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESV1M18180
XAVIER POCH CRUZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M18190
PAU QUINTANAS PORTCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB2318200
ERIK TORNER ALTIMIRACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM18210
XAVIER ESPRIU CALVOBARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBV1M18220
ORIOL MASCARÓ LAZAROFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM18230
JORDI VILARDAGA PRATC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIV1M18240
DAVID GOMEZ VALBUENAINDEPENDENTV1M18250
DANIEL REYERO GILCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAABM18260
MIGUEL MORILLO POLEYCERDANYOLA CHV1M18270
JORDI ZABALETA GASCOGAVA TRIATLOV2M18280
CHRISTOPHE LE GRIX DE LA SALLE VAUZELLESC.N. MANRESAV1M18290
FELIX GONZALEZ PERALTRIATLÓ GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M18300
FERRAN BALCELLS PICARTC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM18310
NABEL KACHACHI FERNANDEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM18320

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32