RANQUING TEMPORADA 2013-2014»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
JOHN MANUEL GALINDO ROONEYCLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM110915
LUCAS CHIRICOC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM29855
JONATHAN ARRUFAT MAYACLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM37450
ROGER CAMPRUBI GALLETCLUB TRIATLO BERGACDM47333
CARLOS GALINDO ROONEYCLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM57316
DANIEL VELASCO GARCIAABSOLUT SPORTSUB2367307
JOAN ALARCÓN VILACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM77290
GUIM GORGUES POBLETCLUB GASSS TRIATLOJNM87219
FRANCESC MARTINEZ MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO TECNIBIKE CALONGE-SANT ANTONIV1M97211
JUAN ANTONIO MADUEÑO CALDERONCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M107132
ALBERT PARREÑO SAMPERFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM116825
JORDI AGRAMUNT LUZÓNC.N. SABADELLABM126738
RAFA PRADO GARCIAC.N. TARRACOABM136542
AMAND REDONDO BRUNETCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M146528
POL RECOBER PLANACLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOABM156490
EDMON MARTINEZ MARTIC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM166442
SERGI PI BOLTAC.N. CATALUNYAABM176380
CRISTIAN BAIZAN DIAZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM186353
ENRIC BASALLOTE BERENGUERAC.N. SABADELLJNM196240
DANIEL ANTUNEZ TIRADOABSOLUT SPORTABM206160
JORDI VIDAL VILASECAC.A. IGUALADAABM216038
IGNACIO FERNANDEZ JARILLOC.N. TARRACOJNM225974
ALEX ZANUY FANALSC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM235880
ROGER ACIN SALAABSOLUT SPORTCDM245861
CARLES SUMARROCA BOIXCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOSUB23255772
MARC PI BOLTAC.N. CATALUNYAABM265766
CARLOS GRACIA CALETCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM275754
XAVIER SOLÀ RUBIOC.N. VIC-ETBABM285685
GERARD LLIGADAS PUIGC.N. REUS PLOMSABM295673
MICHELE SARZILLAC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM305665
SERGI MIRÓ PUIGVENTOSC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M315633
JOSEBA ARANA ESCALADACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM325614
MANUEL LLORET ZARAGOZICLUB NATACIO SITGESABM335600
SERGI SAEZ DAMASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSSUB23345597
DAVID MARTINEZ MARTINEZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM355597
FABIAN ENRIQUE BRITO MELOCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM365522
JOAN RIERA BALCELLSC.A. IGUALADAABM375515
EDGAR COSTABELLA COSTACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESJNM385450
JORDI ALBERT RAMOS ORELLANACLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM395445
PEDRO BALDANTONIC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB23405360
POL FERNÁNDEZ LOSADAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOCDM415320
DANIEL RATERA RAMOSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOCDM425268
SERGI GONZÀLEZ AGRÀSC.N. REUS PLOMSABM435172
MIQUEL ANTUNEZ TIRADOABSOLUT SPORTCDM445111
NICOLAS SAENZ BRIASCOCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M455073
ANTONIO ROLDAN GOMEZINDEPENDIENTEABM465033
JOAN CUCURELL RAVETLLATCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM475012
CINTO DOMENECHCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM484999
JORDI MIRO I PEREZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M494975
DANIEL AGUSTIN MANZANALC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM504969
POL GIMENO FONQUERNIEC.N. CATALUNYAJNM514967
DANIEL CRUZ MENCIATRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM524963
XAVIER TORRADES SABATAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM534895
ARNAU SERRADESANFERM BRUCHC.N. VIC-ETBJNM544860
JORDI VIDAL MONCUNILLDISTANCE LA SALLEABM554858
DANIEL SEGURA ELVIRAC.A. IGUALADAABM564843
JOSE MARIA VELEZ ROMATRIATLO PALLEJAV1M574825
VICTOR DOBAÑO LAZAROC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M584802
JORDI COROMINAS JODARCLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONSUB23594797
JORDI RELATS MORENOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM604730
MARC CODINA PRATSC.A. IGUALADASUB23614656
SERGIO BURON DE LA TORRECERRR IGUALADAABM624642
SANTI SANCHEZ ALMAZANUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M634626
RAÚL PÉREZ GONZÁLEZCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM644608
ANDRES SANZ DEL PUERTOFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB23654604
FRANCESC CASADO CARRASCOC.N. VIC-ETBJNM664601
BERNAT RAMON CASTELLÀCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSJNM674576
DANIEL CALVERAS CARDONATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M684572
BERNAT VALLS MATEUDISTANCE LA SALLEABM694564
QUIM SANCHEZ ORDUÑAFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM704520
PAU MORENO MARTINC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23714520
FR. XAVIER PI HEREDIAC.N. BADALONAABM724484
SERGI MARTINEZ MERODIOC.N. CATALUNYAABM734460
NACHO ALCARAZ RUBIOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM744437
DAVID SANCHEZ GONZALEZC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM754400
JOAQUIM JORDI ITURRALDE SOLERCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM764356
DANIEL ALARCÓN VILACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM774347
RICARD BLANCAFORT OMENATC.N. VIC-ETBABM784333
FREDERIC CORDERAS IBARZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM794321
ROBERT MAYORAL SERRANOC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM804297
GAUGERIC PIQUÉ CASTELLÀCLUB NATACIO SITGESSUB23814290
ALESANDER JAGOBA VILCHEZ RAMOSC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM824214
MARC COMELLAS GONZALEZDISTANCE LA SALLEABM834207
GERARD JOSEP ALCALDE GASCONC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOJNM844183
JORDI GARCIA BERCIALC.N. BADALONAABM854178
MIQUEL SOLÉ VIVESC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM864160
ALEX MATESANZ SALVADOTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNJNM874134
FCO. JOSE ALMANÇA DA SILVAC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV2M884096
SANDRO DE MATTEIFASTTRIATLON CLUBV2M894068
ARTURO CHUECA ESTERUELASABSOLUT SPORTCDM904049
SALVADOR PEREZ CAYUELAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV2M914028
TONI SERRANO BARREIROCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYT2M924026
SERGI LIZ MADRIDTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNSUB23933975
FRANK GARCIA SOLERUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M943973
JORDI GARCIA GRÀCIAFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB23953970
JOAN RUVIRETA BRUFAUC.N. VIC-ETBABM963970
ARNAU MONTIEL MORENOCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM973963
DANIEL LUCENA BUSTOSFASTTRIATLON CLUBJNM983941
ORIOL DURAN DURANC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23993913
JAUME MEMBRIVE SERRACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M1003908
FERRAN ANGUERA GARCIAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB231013891
JORDI COSTA ROMEOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1023858
NICOLAS ARAGON RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1033839
LUIS JAVIER SANCHEZ RAJACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1043832
GUILLEM ROJAS MORENOCLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONSUB231053830
JOAN NEBLEZA MIRABENTCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1063803
LLUIS VILA AGUILARC.N. MATAROABM1073760
ÀLEX CARRERAS RUIZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESJNM1083760
XAVIER CLERIES VILAMAJORCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1093745
DAVID SEVILLA CASTILLOC.A. IGUALADAABM1103741
JUAN GONZÁLEZ ARIASINDEPENDIENTEV1M1113717
DANI GONZALEZ JIMENEZC.N. MATAROSUB231123715
RAFAEL BURN ALVAREZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1133695
TONI PALLARES GRIMACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1143690
JORDI GONZALEZ BAUTISTAC.A. XALOCV1M1153689
MARC VILA MIARONSC.N. VIC-ETBSUB231163681
JORDI CARRASCO BALDÓFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB231173680
IVAN LIMIA BOOC. ATLETISME MONTORNESABM1183670
VICENTE BLASCO LUZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M1193649
XAVI PEÑA ROYCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1203628
SANTI PELLEJERO GACIACLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1213615
GUILLEM MONTIEL MORENOCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM1223595
IVÁN BARRIL SANCHEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM1233591
JAUME ALMIRALL MATASCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M1243571
SERGI RIO MIRATCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM1253568
LLUÍS BARNAUS OBIOLSCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV2M1263526
JOSEP ANTONI DE LA MORA COSTASC.N. VIC-ETBABM1273520
DANIEL MARTINEZ VALENTINFASTTRIATLON CLUBJNM1283515
GUILLERMO CORTIJO ROMEUC.N. MATAROCDM1293499
AARON PAGES URBANOFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB231303492
JOSEP COLOME SOMOZAC.N. SABADELLV3M1313478
XAVIER NUÑEZ FAUSTEC.N. VIC-ETBABM1323466
JORDI TRAPÉ PÈREZC.N. TARRACOJNM1333450
ADRIAN ASENSIO TOBARRAC.E. NO TE PARESSUB231343431
ALBERT PONS NEIRACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1353403
JORDI GARCIA FERNANDEZC.N. TARRACOABM1363401
AARON CATALAN PEREAC.N. CATALUNYAABM1373399
ANTONIO MARTOS GARCIACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1383396
DANIEL ALTABELLA AGUILARC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1393391
IAGO RUBIO LUNACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1403376
ERNEST LOPEZ PUIGVERTCLUB NATACIO OLOTCDM1413375
RUBEN LUIS MARTINEZC.N. VIC-ETBABM1423374
JOSEP MARTINEZ CORTESC.A. IGUALADAABM1433353
EDUARD RUIZ ANGLADACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1443341
JAVIER MARTIN DEL MOLINO GARCIAC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM1453316
ERIK GUILLEM STENINGER GARÇONCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYJNM1463303
ORIOL PAREJA CARRILLOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1473279
JOAN WÄGER PONSINDEPENDIENTECDM1483265
JOSEP MARTIN MARTINEZNATS SPORT SAV1M1493263
XAVIER MARTINEZ DIAZTRIATLO PALLEJAV1M1503261
DANIEL RIVERA LINARESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1513255
JOSE ROQUE RIOS CUADROSC.A. IGUALADAV2M1523251
HECTOR COLOM CASASSANYESCERRR IGUALADAV1M1533250
CARLOS BUJALANCE LUNAC.E. PENEDES MARITIMSUB231543221
CARLOS CASTELLANO CARRASCOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1553219
JOAN MONTEJO CUNILLERASTRIATLO PALLEJAV1M1563205
ALBERT SALA VILADISTANCE LA SALLEABM1573200
FRANZ ANDERLEINDEPENDIENTEV1M1583184
LLUIS SIMÓN BENETCERRR IGUALADAABM1593176
MARC ABULI LLUCHC.E. PICORNELLABM1603172
JOAQUIM GARCIA ROMERAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOCDM1613172
GUILLERMO GABAS CANELAC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM1623161
TONI MANZANEQUE GUITARTC.N. VIC-ETBABM1633159
SERGIO MENA FUNCIAFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1643153
CARLES PRAT ARANDACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M1653148
MARC MESTRES MEJIASCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1663146
DAVID PARRA VILLALOBOSC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M1673144
MARC GRACIA ALOYC.N. VIC-ETBABM1683114
JORGE DE ANDRES SANCHEZC.N. TARRACOV1M1693104
EMILIO SAMPEDRO GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1703100
TONI MONTERO ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M1713082
ALBERT BARRACHINA MORENOCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM1723060
ORIOL FARRE I BOSCHC.N. MATAROJNM1733047
SERGI MOLERO CALVOC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M1743047
SERGI PUJABET SOLANICHC.A. IGUALADAABM1753038
JORDI MONTRAVETA MOYAP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLOCDM1763033
SIMON LOBERA  JONESTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M1773029
ISIDRE GUIXA MARTICERRR IGUALADAV1M1783026
ANTONIO RUIZ CATALANCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M1793015
CARLOS GONZALEZ-TARRIO AGUILARC.N. CATALUNYASUB231803010
SANTIAGO CEINOS SALDAÑACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM1813010
ORIOL PADROS VERATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM1823010
TOMAS CORREDOR PEREZCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOV1M1833009
JORDI BADIA SOLERCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M1842990
JORDI BONILLA GONZALEZTRIATLO RUNNING VIGIAV1M1852988
MARC VILAREGUT I SOLERCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOV1M1862984
ÀNGEL VIDAL I BOLDÚCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40V1M1872981
SALVADOR BOSCH CAMPRECIÓSC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM1882971
IVAN VALENCIA PEDRAZAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1892964
RODRIGO TORRES HERNANFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1902940
ALBERT RUZ QUADRADAC.N. MATAROCDM1912936
JOSE FRANCISCO MUÑOZ CUEVASCERRR IGUALADAV1M1922912
MARC TORO GARCIATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1932902
ALBERT GISBERT BRULLINDEPENDIENTEABM1942902
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ CAMACHOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1952894
RAÚL BARTOLOMÉ LÓPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1962870
RAUL LOPEZ MARTINEZC.N. MATAROCDM1972866
JAUME GONZALEZ INSENSÉCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1982852
JESUS GONZALEZ FARRESCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV2M1992833
ADRIA FUENTE CERVERAC.N. VIC-ETBSUB232002832
ANTONI PAREJA CARRILLOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM2012829
ALBERT REIG FLORENSAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM2022825
GERMAN AGUD BORBONINDEPENDIENTEABM2032821
MARC MAJOS CULLELLC.N. CATALUNYAABM2042820
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM2052816
ALEIX LLAVERIA JIMENEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOSUB232062815
SERGI FUENTES SALASC.N. MATAROCDM2072812
ALEX ALTES DURANCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM2082812
LLUIS CARRERA FERRERCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM2092810
JORDI GARCIA BERMÚDEZGAVA TRIATLOJNM2102802
ERIC BESORA MOLINSTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M2112797
ALBERT BONILLA SOLERCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOSUB232122786
FRANCESC SOTOS DE COSINDEPENDIENTECDM2132774
ISAAC GONZALEZ SANTOSCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM2142768
RAMON FIGUERAS MONERCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLSUB232152720
JOSE ALEJANDRIA AYALAC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM2162717
ÁLVARO GARCÍA GAÑÁNC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM2172715
FRANCISCO AYASO MONTEAGUDOC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M2182714
ÈRIC GAY JIMÉNEZCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOSUB232192700
DANIEL LEÓN FERRERC.A. XALOCSUB232202698
JEREMIE CLEMENTCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM2212680
CARLES SABATER CASALSC.N. SABADELLV1M2222671
XAVIER MARTINEZ MUÑOZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM2232662
ADRIAN RODRIGUEZTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETJNM2242658
HUGO BERMUDEZ CARPIOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM2252643
JORDI MESAS BROSACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESASUB232262634
MARC GARCIA SERRASGAVA TRIATLOCDM2272626
JAUME MORROS MARTINEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M2282621
MARIANO CARMONA SANCHEZTRIATLO PALLEJAV1M2292618
OSCAR PASTOR IGLESIASC.E. RAYOTEAMABM2302616
MANEL ZUÑIGA FERRECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM2312610
ALEJANDRO CORTIJO ROMEUC.N. MATAROJNM2322605
JORDI ADROVER GONFAUSCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM2332595
IGNASI GIRONES PUJADESCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM2342582
ORIOL GILI RICOC.N. MATAROABM2352576
JORDI CIVIT LIZARTECERRR IGUALADAABM2362557
RAMON SALVANS ISERNC.N. VIC-ETBABM2372557
TONI RODA NOGUERACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM2382540
ANDRES GONZALEZ ORTIZCLUB TRITRAININGABM2392537
RICARD VALENZUELA CRUZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV2M2402530
CARLES MOLERO CALVOC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M2412528
ALEX ALDOMA BRUFAUTRIATLO PALLEJAV2M2422512
GABI RODRIGUEZ CALLEROCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M2432512
JAVIER NOTARIO PERICASC.N. BADALONAABM2442507
CARLES SADÓ CASEROCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM2452501
RUBÉN ARAGÓN GUTIÉRREZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM2462499
MARC CASADEVALL GAYACLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM2472490
JUAN CARLOS DEL BARRIO  PUERTOC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV2M2482488
JAVIER LECUMBERRI FRANCIAC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM2492483
DANI CAMPO FERNANDEZC.N. BADALONAABM2502482
SERGI RODRÍGUEZ CUSCÓCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM2512479
MARC LOPEZ PEREZC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM2522464
ELOY SERRANO RODRIGUEZC.N. REUS PLOMSABM2532459
VICENÇ CASTELLA SERRAC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM2542453
LAURIO PERDIGUERO MORALESCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM2552452
RICARDO MONASTERIO VIVESC.E. TRIATHLONBCNV2M2562451
JORDI TORREJON GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M2572451
FABIÁN HUERTAS JUDERÍASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM2582447
RAFAEL SAN JOSE AMATRIAINC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM2592443
JOAN DE LA TORRE JIMENEZC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM2602432
ABEL ALMODOVAR MORALESTRIATLO PALLEJAABM2612431
JORDI NOTARIO SABATECLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M2622430
ENRIC BUCH RIPOLLCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM2632422
ALBERT SOLA COLOMERAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM2642418
JOSE MARIA BARBACHANO LANCINATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESV1M2652414
VÍCTOR SANCHEZ SAN JOSÉINDEPENDIENTESUB232662410
JULIO CARDO CAÑADASC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M2672399
ADRIA PARRA MOYAC.N. MATAROJNM2682397
JOAN FELIU BADALCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM2692384
JORGE EDWARD RODRIGUEZ CORTESC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM2702370
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ ALMAZANCERDANYOLA CHV1M2712369
JOAN MARC GRUART BIGASC.A. XALOCABM2722364
CARLOS LOPEZ HERNANDOFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM2732343
BENJAMIN LATORRE DESCANECLUB TRIATLO BLANESSUB232742343
JOAN CALABUIG I GASPARINDEPENDIENTEABM2752336
JULIO CESAR CERVANTES BLASQUEZC.N. SABADELLV1M2762333
OLIVER GARRIDO LUQUECLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM2772333
JOAN SOLE CANALCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM2782331
MARC TARROCH GARCIACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM2792324
ARTURO GIL JOHANSSONC.N. TARRACOV1M2802322
MARCEL ARAGONES I MASC.N. MATAROSUB232812317
GABRIEL PASCUAL GONZÁLEZCLUB ESPORTIU GIGGATRIABM2822315
ALBERT COT MATASCLUB ESPORTIU TORDERAABM2832307
JOAN CARRASCO REVERTEC.N. SABADELLABM2842288
RICARD ARANYÓ REGÀSCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM2852273
SERGI VIVET TARRÉSCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOSUB232862265
GUILLEM CAPDEVILA VIZCAÍNOCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM2872265
JOAN REBORDOSA SEGUICLUB TRITRAININGABM2882255
JOSEP ANTONI PEDROSA SANTIAGOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM2892247
ANGEL MELENDEZ BORRASCLUB TRITRAININGABM2902243
JUAN CARLOS SERRAT GURRERACLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M2912243
XAVI ALVAREZ ESTANYCLUB TRITRAININGABM2922239
ISIDRO OT PADILLACLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALABM2932239
JOAN ESCARRABILL TIOCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM2942234
SERGIO PINO REYESC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM2952228
ADRIÁN MEDINA GALLARDOC.N. VIC-ETBABM2962226
DANIEL LLAMBRICH GABRIELFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM2972225
JUAN GARCIA GALLEGOC.E. PENEDES MARITIMV2M2982224
CHRISTIAN MÉNDEZ JAROTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM2992223
ABEL MORENO DOMINGUEZC.N. SABADELLABM3002216
XAVIER CODONY RUAIXCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM3012215
ALBERTO CASADO AROCAFASTTRIATLON CLUBJNM3022215
ALEJANDRO MORCILLO BERMUDOC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB233032208
GERARD BOSCH MARTORELLC.A. XALOCV1M3042207
JORDI ROYES YUBEROCLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM3052193
SALVADOR ZURITA RIERAINDEPENDIENTESUB233062187
JESUS VALLADARES GOMEZCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMV1M3072183
RAFAEL GUERRERO BRAVOC.A. XALOCV1M3082179
MANUEL CARRION RUBIOCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM3092175
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ ESPINOSACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM3102173
PABLO DURAN URBANGAVA TRIATLOJNM3112165
ENRIC FERRAN BENNSTROMCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESV1M3122165
JOSE MANUEL GONZALVEZ GARCIACLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M3132164
JOSE AÑÓ BAEZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM3142161
JUAN CARLOS ANGULO VALDEARENASC.E. TRIATHLONBCNV1M3152156
XAVIER CELMA GAMOCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM3162152
ALBERT FERRER CABANASC.E. PICORNELLABM3172146
JAVIER BUISÁN GUARGACERDANYOLA CHV1M3182144
XAVIER CONCHILLO ROCAC.A. XALOCABM3192143
RAÚL CARRIZOSA PEDROLINDEPENDIENTEABM3202139
JOAN PEDRET RUIZC.N. REUS PLOMSABM3212139
DANI RIVERA MONGEFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM3222134
JONATHAN MARQUEZ GARCIAC.N. TARRACOABM3232133
ALEX PUIGVERT GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM3242130
VICTOR GONZALEZ MARTINEZC. ESP. NATAGONACDM3252104
TOMAS CALDAS CASAÑASC.N. MATAROJNM3262103
ROBERTO NICOLÁS FERNÁNDEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM3272093
OSCAR BERTRAN AGUILARCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARABM3282091
MIGUEL CASTILLO QUESADAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M3292088
JUAN JAVIER GOMEZ GARCIACERDANYOLA CHABM3302082
ORIOL BAYOD GASOLCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M3312078
MIQUEL GRAU PLANACLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOCDM3322073
ALEX VERA GUZMANC.E. PENEDES MARITIMJNM3332056
FERRAN TERMES PIJOANI3 TRIATHLONABM3342052
GERARD CABANES CLUSELLASC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM3352051
XAVIER MIRANDA GARCIACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM3362048
FERNANDO VAQUERO VAZQUEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM3372037
RUBEN GRANÉ SERRANOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM3382031
IGNASI FREIXA FURIOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM3392028
RAMON VIDAL GONZALEZCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOABM3402025
ALBERTO CARRASCO GARCIACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM3412022
JOSEP MARIA LARA SUEROC.N. BADALONAV1M3422021
VICTOR MIGUEL GABARRON BENÍTEZTRIATLO PALLEJAV1M3432019
RODRIGO CARRIL MORALESCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM3442013
JOEL CASTELLA ROVIRAP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLOCDM3452010
JORDI ALBA SANTAMARIATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM3462005
RICARD BALAGUE CAVAC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM3472001
JOAN FRANCESC CAMPOS VAZQUEZC.N. CATALUNYAV1M3481995
JOEL SIBILA DE TENACERRR IGUALADAABM3491995
ALBERT LOPEZ CABALLEROCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M3501987
JOSE FERNÁNDEZ ARANDAC.E. TRIATLO.CATABM3511986
JAUME CAMPOS VIDALGAVA TRIATLOABM3521985
PAU CASTELLVELL BELLAFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB233531985
CESAR HERNANDEZ CEBRIANINDEPENDIENTEABM3541985
JORDI EXTREMERA VAZQUEZC.A. XALOCABM3551983
ERIK MERINO ALAMINOSC.N. REUS PLOMSSUB233561970
JOAQUIN SALVADOR TREMOLEDACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM3571963
JOSEP MARTI COROMINASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M3581959
ORIOL CASTELLS MILLETC.A. IGUALADAV1M3591951
JOSE LUIS BELVIS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M3601951
ANTONI JANDULA NOGUERACLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM3611946
MANEL VACA LÓPEZCLAROU TEAM ATTITUDEABM3621930
FERRAN GIONES VALLSDISTANCE LA SALLEABM3631930
EDUARD SERRA SOLEC.N. REUS PLOMSABM3641925
SANTI BARRERA MARTTNEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M3651925
DANIEL HERNANDEZ DONAIREC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM3661923
CARLES FUENTE CORRETGERC.N. VIC-ETBV1M3671922
LLUIS RAFART BUXOCLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESV1M3681921
RAFAEL SANCHEZ PISTONC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M3691920
CARLOS MORENO TIERNOC.N. SABADELLV1M3701918
ANDRES LUQUE MESACERCLES SABADELLES 1856V1M3711915
CARLES MAS SANAHUJAINDEPENDIENTESUB233721908
JOSEP COMPANYÓ DONATIUC.A. XALOCABM3731905
ALBERTO VIZCAINO NICOLASC.E. PICORNELLABM3741903
POL FARELL GONZALOC.N. SABADELLCDM3751902
MIGUEL BARRERO DURANJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM3761901
DAVID GARCÍA BURÉSCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSCDM3771900
ROBERT AMAT GARCIAC.N. BADALONAV1M3781897
FRANCESC GIL APARICIOSBR OPEN TEAMABM3791893
MANUEL TORTOSA MARTINEZC.N. TARRACOV1M3801892
ALEIX CARBONELL GARCIAC.A. IGUALADAV1M3811891
JAVIER IZQUIERDO DEL ARCOTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM3821891
JOAN RAMON CASTELLO SALVADORCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARABM3831889
FRANCISCO JESUS TOMAS CASTELLSAGUECLUB NATACIO SITGESABM3841885
MARC GUARDIOLA LUCASC.N. BADALONAABM3851885
TONI GRACIA MARTÍNFASTTRIATLON CLUBV2M3861882
SEBAS GILI SERRATCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM3871881
HERIBERT CUBELLS I CUBELLSINDEPENDIENTESUB233881873
LLUIS GENE TORRANDELLINDEPENDIENTEV1M3891873
ALBERT ALBESA RUBIOTRIATEABM3901873
FELIP CASTELLANO MAZOC.A. IGUALADAV1M3911872
RAIMON GARRIGACLUB ESPORTIU BONASPORTABM3921871
DANIEL JUNCA BAREACLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESV1M3931869
GENIS GRAU PLANACLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOSUB233941865
MARC AIXALÀC.N. TARRACOJNM3951861
ALBERT JIMENEZ GARCESC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM3961860
MARC TRULLS MÉNDEZC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓABM3971851
ALBERT RUIZ RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM3981849
JOAN FONTBERNAT MACHCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM3991840
JOAN MUSSOLL GALINDOCLUB ESPORTIU TORDERASUB234001823
BRIAN MONT-ROIG CARMECLUB NATACIO SITGESABM4011821
RAUL SERRANO SORIAC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM4021820
FRANCISCO GARCÍA-MORENO CHARLEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M4031816
RAUL GOMEZ GARCES DEL GARROC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM4041815
HECTOR NADAL PEREZC.N. REUS PLOMSABM4051805
TONI SOLÀ SANCHEZC.N. BADALONAABM4061801
MARTI QUER PUJOLC.N. VIC-ETBABM4071800
JOEL GOMEZ FARGASC.E. RAYOTEAMABM4081800
JOSEP LLUIS ARAN CATALANC.N. CATALUNYAV3M4091799
EDUARD GALLARDO MARTINEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM4101793
JORDI RANGEL MORATAUNIO ATLETICA RUBIABM4111783
ANT. JOSE HERNANDEZ TALAVERONCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM4121775
JORDI GONZALEZ FARREC.E. PICORNELLABM4131770
RAMON ZAPATA MAURITRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM4141770
ISIDRE ALBA OJEDACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM4151765
JOSEP MALAVE SOTERASC.A. IGUALADAABM4161764
CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ SAMPRIETOFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM4171761
RAFAEL LLAMAS URBANOCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM4181760
JORDI LOBATO TORREÑOCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM4191758
ISAM MOUNIR EL MRABETCLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM4201752
VICTOR ALVAREZ DE LA CRUZCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM4211750
ALEX CARRERAS FABREGATC.E. PICORNELLV1M4221748
MARC RUBIO DIAZINDEPENDIENTEABM4231745
MARC COSTA GARCÍA C.E. PICORNELLABM4241743
DANIEL PERALTA IDAÑEZCLUB TRIATLO BERGASUB234251733
OSCAR MARTÍNEZ CASTROC.N. TARRACOSUB234261730
JOSE R. BERTOLIN EDOC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIV1M4271727
POL SENABRE SUÑERFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM4281724
JORDI GORJÓN VIVÓCLUB NATACIO SITGESCDM4291724
ALEX CASTAÑO CUELLARCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM4301719
DANIEL VILLENA FRESQUETCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M4311719
XAVIER CAPDEVILA ESTEVEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM4321718
LLUIS ROPERO TAPIACLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA CDM4331717
CARLES SALA PIQUÉCERRR IGUALADASUB234341717
ANDREU MARIMON SASTREFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM4351715
JONATAN NIETO JIMÉNEZ C.E. PICORNELLABM4361712
DANIEL MOLÉS SÁNCHEZ OCAÑACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSCDM4371712
JUAN ENRIQUE YXART ROMEUCLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAABM4381706
ENRIQUE MANUEL DEL REY PEDREGOSASLOP.CAT SABADELLV1M4391705
JOSEP M. DABADFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM4401702
DANIEL SANCHEZ ROBLESC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM4411702
JAUME CAROL RUBAUTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV2M4421701
RAFAEL RUIZ DELGADOCLUB TRITRAININGV1M4431698
IVAN HERRUZO FERNANDEZGAVA TRIATLOABM4441692
EDUARDO LARROUSSE MORELLONINDEPENDIENTEV1M4451689
ISAAC IDIARTE VALLSC.E. PENEDES MARITIMV1M4461689
ANTONIO LARA CASADOC.N. SABADELLCDM4471688
MOISÈS COSTA BOSCHCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV2M4481685
SEBASTIÀ JUSTICIA RECIOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM4491683
ALBERT FERNANDEZ CANOCERDANYOLA CHABM4501680
MARC MARIN GINESTATRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM4511676
MARC ROVIRA DOÑATEC.N. MATAROABM4521671
MODESTO DURAN RIQUELMEC.N. SABADELLABM4531668
PERE MALLAFRE GARCIAC.N. TARRACOABM4541663
ANTONIO ROMERO BELTRANC.N. IGUALADAV1M4551661
CARLOS PARDOS MARINUNIO ATLETICA RUBIABM4561659
ARNAU PERICAS FIGUERASFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM4571657
GABRIEL CARDEÑOSA ARRAYASC.N. CATALUNYAABM4581656
ALBERT TORRENT MARTINEZCLUB ESPORTIU TORDERAABM4591656
MANEL LÓPEZ SAMPIETROCENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIAV1M4601653
BORJA ALVAREZ CARRASCOCERDANYOLA CHSUB234611652
OSCAR CIRUELOS CRUZGAVA TRIATLOV1M4621646
LUKASZ KOMARINDEPENDIENTEABM4631644
JUAN BILBAO URIARTEDISTANCE LA SALLESUB234641644
JOAN ALVAREZ TUBAUC.N. VIC-ETBABM4651644
MANUEL CALATAYUD HAROGAVA TRIATLOV1M4661639
JOAN CARLES CASTELLA MARCHANCLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M4671638
ALBERT JUNCOSA DEL LLANOC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM4681638
ENRIQUE BARAJAS OJEDAINDEPENDIENTEABM4691633
SERGI VALLS GIMENEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM4701632
GERMAN GARROTE BORRULLC.N. MATAROABM4711630
VICTOR RODRIGUEZ CASAFONTCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM4721629
JOAN PUIG TOUSDISTANCE LA SALLEABM4731624
ALAN SALVADOR RODRIGUEZCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUABM4741623
ORIOL MARIMON CASTELLTORTC.N. IGUALADAABM4751621
MARC GISPERT  GIRONC.E. PICORNELLABM4761620
ADRIA BRUNET PORTETC.N. VIC-ETBABM4771616
BERNAT TERMES COLLTRIATLO PALLEJASUB234781615
ELOI MORAGUES PAÑELLAC.N. CATALUNYAABM4791614
GUILLEM LLADO GARRIGAC.E. PICORNELLV1M4801612
JAN BONET BERNADICHCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM4811612
CARLOS ALFONSO PULIDO MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTESUB234821612
EDUARDO HERNANDEZ MAYORALC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM4831610
CARLES CASERO ROCACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M4841608
ANDRES JOSE SUAREZ GALLOC.N. CATALUNYAABM4851606
ISAAC GARCIA TOROTRIATLO RUNNING VIGIAABM4861605
ALEIX FERNANDEZ HERRERAFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM4871603
RAMON RICARD COMELLA GILCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M4881597
SERGIO GONZALEZ SANTOSTRIENJOY TEAMABM4891596
CARLES PUNSI RIBUGENTCLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESABM4901595
ARNAU ESTEFANELL PRADESCLUB NATACIO MINORISASUB234911594
FRANCISCO JAVIER HERENCIA DIAZC.N. TARRACOV1M4921593
HECTOR HERRERO FRANCOINDEPENDIENTEABM4931588
EDUARDO ALCARAZ RUBIOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM4941587
DAVID ALDEA PERONAC.E. PICORNELLABM4951586
JOAN ANTONI SOLA MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEABM4961585
SERGI FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZCERDANYOLA CHABM4971581
FERRAN BARCELO BADIAC.N. CATALUNYAABM4981580
FELIU CORONADO JUSTICIATRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM4991578
OSCAR CLEMENTE VIDALINDEPENDIENTECDM5001577
DANIEL BARALDÉS DÍAZ-GUERRAC.A. IGUALADAABM5011576
CARLES MARTI GERINC.N. CATALUNYAV2M5021575
TONI MUÑOZ MARTÍNEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM5031572
MARC GASPAR GUARDIOLACLUB NATACIO SITGESCDM5041571
JOAN BENACH VALLVERDUTRIATLO JOVENT 79V2M5051568
ABBAS ABBASSICLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM5061567
ALBERT SABATER RUSCALLEDACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM5071565
ALBERT FILELLA VALIENTEC.N. TARRACOSUB235081564
DAVID PEREZ TERRADOINDEPENDIENTEABM5091562
FERRAN BETLLOCH SANDALINASC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM5101562
DAVID MATEU BAGARIATRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M5111558
JORDI OLIVELLA PUJOLTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M5121552
ALEIX BIEL BOLAÑOCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDACDM5131552
PAU BUSQUETS GILTRIATLÓ GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M5141551
VICTOR RODRÍGUEZ ORTIZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM5151548
LINO MONGE MIROCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M5161547
MARIO TAPIA GARCIAC.N. SABADELLABM5171546
MARC ALGUERÓ SERRAIMAC.N. CATALUNYAABM5181545
JORDI CHECA TRABALCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM5191544
ISAAC FONTELLES CODERCHCLUB TRITRAININGABM5201541
VICENÇ CLARENA RIERAC.N. SABADELLABM5211539
EDU MASSO GRABULOSAFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB235221538
TONI TIENDA MARTINEZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M5231537
LLUIS CIRERA ANTONINDEPENDIENTEABM5241532
CARLOS VIVES GASENIFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM5251530
RAÚL HINOJOSA GONZÁLEZABSOLUT SPORTABM5261530
JUAN JOSÉ ROBLES SANCHEZC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM5271529
PERE SALA ROCATRIATLÓ GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM5281528
ANGEL SERRAT GARCIACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM5291526
RUBEN MORACHO FERNANDEZFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM5301526
EDU DOMENECH RUBIDISTANCE LA SALLEV1M5311526
DAVID QUINTANAS SANCHEZCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM5321524
SERGI RIBA MASSANATG TRIATLO SITGESABM5331523
JORDI ARANDA GONZALEZ GAVA TRIATLOABM5341522
RAUL REY GEMARCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM5351519
RUBEN MARTINEZ RIVEROSC.N. BADALONAABM5361518
HECTOR CANOVAS GARCIACLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM5371516
ALBERT CASAS MEYADISTANCE LA SALLEABM5381516
ALEX DOT PIULACHSCERDANYOLA CHV1M5391515
RUBEN CAMINAL SALLENTCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAV1M5401514
ANGEL MARIN TARIFACLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESV1M5411504
ADOLFO AREVALO DELGADOFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM5421503
RAMON VILA MORACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M5431502
RUBÉN GARCÍA CANOC.E. SISTRELLSABM5441501
JORDI MUELA CASTROC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM5451500
ALBERT GORDILLO ALFREDOCLUB TRIASME TRIATLOABM5461500
JORDI SANCHEZ PADILLAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM5471494
JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ FERNANDEZTRIATLO PALLEJAABM5481493
MARC COSTA FORTUNYCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM5491492
MARC ARAGONES I MASC.N. MATAROSUB235501490
ALBERT ZORRILLA NEBOTC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIV1M5511488
AGUSTI TORRESCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAV1M5521488
OSCAR BARRIENTOS PELLICERINDEPENDIENTEABM5531485
JOAN CARO PRADOSC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓV1M5541484
ERIK FERNANDEZ ARRABALCERDANYOLA CHSUB235551483
PATRICIO ROSSIC.E. SISTRELLSABM5561480
MARCO GAMEZ COBOSC.N. MATAROABM5571478
RICARDO LUIS LAZARTE CONQUEIROC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV2M5581474
GUILLEM MASDEU SARRETINDEPENDIENTEV1M5591474
ELIO BARCO HERNANDEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM5601473
GABRIEL BARRIOS HERNANDEZDISTANCE LA SALLEV1M5611472
OMAR CASADO I TAHIRICLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM5621472
CARLOS LUIS PERELLOCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM5631468
ALBERT VALBUENA RODRIGUEZC.N. SABADELLABM5641468
JORDI MARTINEZ MOLISTCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM5651464
ANGEL SANCHEZ ILLANASGAVA TRIATLOV1M5661462
VICENTE ZANABRIA JACQUESCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM5671456
IURI FARRÚS ROCACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM5681455
MIQUEL PASCUAL FARRERONSINDEPENDIENTEV1M5691452
DAVID JIMENEZ ZAFRATRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M5701452
ALBERT BERROCAL CABALLEROC.T. COSTA BARCELONA MARESMECDM5711452
IVAN HIDALGO CABALLEROFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM5721451
RAFAEL CHUECA BLASCOABSOLUT SPORTV1M5731447
ORIOL NOMEN ESCODATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM5741446
ALEJANDRO CABEDO GARCIACLUB ESPORTIU BONASPORTABM5751441
JOSEP SOTO PEREZC.E. NO TE PARESABM5761441
XAVIER VIDAL FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM5771440
XAVIER GISPERT PORCART-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOV1M5781435
ENRIQUE SANTAMARIA MARTINEZC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM5791432
JORDI CARPI POLACERRR IGUALADAV1M5801432
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ VAQUEROINDEPENDIENTEABM5811428
JORDI JIMENEZ OLMEDOGAVA TRIATLOJNM5821426
FERRAN ALMEDA FONTCUBERTAC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?V1M5831426
GUSTAU RALUY BRUGUERATRIATHELITEV2M5841426
ORIOL MACIA GARCIACEMEABM5851426
CARLOS GIMENEZ HOYASC.E. PICORNELLABM5861424
ANTONI HERENA MONTULLINDEPENDIENTEABM5871422
SERGI POMÉS CENTELLAC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSV1M5881421
ROGER GRANE FARELLCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M5891419
SERGIO BERNAL GARCIAC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUSUB235901414
J. MOISES GONZALEZ MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO BERGAV1M5911412
QUIM ALBÓ FERNÁNDEZC.C.TRIATLÓ PALAFRUGELLABM5921410
SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM5931408
DAVID GIL MOLDESCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIV1M5941408
JORGE MORILLAS SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA V1M5951403
XAVIER VARGAS SANCHEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM5961402
JORGE RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZCLUB ATLETIC VAL DARANABM5971402
ENRIC RIBERA PUJALSASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA CORRECATAGAFOV1M5981401
ANDOR CANOVAS ALCALDESPINNINGDELBUENOABM5991401
VICTOR PEÑA GOMEZTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM6001400
OSCAR MACIÀ ROJOTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M6011393
RAUL RAMIREZ ROLDANCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM6021392
JACINT CAROL BRUGUERACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM6031392
ALEIX SELLARÉS GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO SALLENTSUB236041392
XAVIER SALARICH BAUCELLSC.N. VIC-ETBABM6051392
ALBERT OLCINA PUIGDEVALLTRIATLÓ GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M6061390
MARC DÍAZ RUIZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM6071387
MIGUEL ÁNGEL SÁNCHEZ ALIAGACLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M6081386
FERRAN NAVARRO RAMIREZMARESME TRIATLO CLUBABM6091384
ALFONSO CID GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M6101381
PATRICI GARCIA MARTINEZC.N. TARRACOV1M6111374
MARC CUADRENCH FRANCOC.N. VIC-ETBABM6121372
JOAN BOADA SOLERCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV2M6131369
GAËTAN VANHEESCLUB ESPORTIU GIGGATRIABM6141368
VADO BALAGUE VILABELLACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV2M6151367
JAVIER LOPEZ GALLEGOFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM6161366
JONATHAN MENDEZ LÓPEZCLUB TRITRAININGABM6171365
EMILIO LINCOLN VILAPLANADISTANCE LA SALLEABM6181364
GUILLERMO FABREGAT BALBOAFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM6191362
ALEIX ARNAU PASCUALC.N. TARRACOABM6201360
ORIOL BARBANY BOFILLCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM6211358
JUAN LUIS FERNANDEZ MUÑOZGAVA TRIATLOABM6221357
SAMUEL MADRID GIMENEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M6231356
FRANCISCO COLLE PEREIRACLAROU TEAM ATTITUDEABM6241356
JOSE MARIA MARIN GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAV1M6251356
PEP LAFONT BOLDUCLUB ESPORTIU BONASPORTABM6261352
DAVID VERDURACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M6271352
JORDI MARTI BLANCHCEMEABM6281348
FRANCESC SAEZ LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M6291344
FRANCESC NAVARRO PLATEROMOLINS DE REIV2M6301344
JESUS AGUADO SAN MILLANVILADECANS TRIATLOABM6311343
SERGI VILA PIJOANCLUB TRIATLO BERGAABM6321340
MANUEL RIVERA PÉREZC.E. PICORNELLABM6331339
ENRIC BOLDU ROIGTRIATECDM6341338
JUAN GARCIA HERNANDEZTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM6351337
MARC GRAU CLAPERSCLUB NATACIO SALLENTABM6361336
MARC SERRAT BARCELOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM6371336
SERGIO AGOST PORCARCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M6381334
POL CHERTO SARRETINDEPENDIENTEABM6391334
JOSEP MARTOS CASTILLOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M6401334
FERRAN BONELL TORRES C.E. NO TE PARESABM6411332
IGNASI FÀBREGUES BARCELÓC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM6421326
RICART GARCIA SANCHEZC.N. VIC-ETBV1M6431318
MARIUS ZORRILLA NEBOTC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIABM6441316
JONATHAN MORALES MUÑOZC.N. TARRACOABM6451312
MARÇAL GRATACÓS MARZOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESCDM6461310
JORDI MONSERRAT TALTAVULLC.E. PICORNELLABM6471308
POL MESTRE LUCASCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM6481308
JOSE LUIS MORENO RAMIREZCERDANYOLA CHABM6491308
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ MATAVILADECANS TRIATLOABM6501308
ORIOL ARDEVOL BOSCHCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM6511301
DAVID CANO CANALINDEPENDIENTEV1M6521299
JUAN LUIS QUERO GUERREROCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M6531298
LUCAS VALLEJO GONZALEZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM6541294
EDUARD CARULLA TERRICABRASINDEPENDIENTEABM6551290
IVAN PASTOR RECIOTRIATEABM6561290
SERGIO MONSALVE MORENOINDEPENDIENTEABM6571289
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ MUÑOZCLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM6581288
LUIS FERNÁNDEZ GAMARRAC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M6591286
GUILLEM SAMANIEGO MULLERABSOLUT SPORTABM6601284
JORDI MARTI SAN JOSEABSOLUT SPORTABM6611283
MARC RELAÑO GUILLENCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM6621282
DAVID LAPEÑA BOUC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓABM6631282
JOSEP BONET OLIVARTASSOCIACIÓ ATLÈTICA XAFATOLLSV1M6641280
DAVID JORQUES BACETEFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM6651279
LLUIS REMON CASTELLANOSC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M6661277
BALTASAR SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM6671272
SERGI MEDINA GARCIACLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM6681272
CARLOS SALGADO PIZARROCLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALSUB236691270
JAVIER SIERRA SILESC.N. MATAROV1M6701270
GUILLERMO SUSÍN CANALCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M6711268
SERGI PEREZ DORDAC.N. MATAROABM6721268
TONI NAVARRETE GARCIAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M6731264
DAVID SOLANICH PORCUNACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESCDM6741260
CARLES PERES FONTTRIATLO OLESAV1M6751260
DANI PONS PEREZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM6761257
VICENÇ ALBIOL ALBESACLUB BTT MONTBIKEV1M6771256
SALVADOR PONCE ZAMUDIOINDEPENDIENTEV2M6781255
ANDRES HERRERA MAZANACLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAV1M6791254
MIKEL LAKA URQUIDICLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM6801251
DAVID BADOSA GONZÁLEZC.N. VIC-ETBABM6811250
JORDI FLOTATS CASASNATS SPORT SAV1M6821250
CARLOS RESTOY SALMERONC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M6831248
JORDI PUIGDOLLERS NABAUDISTANCE LA SALLEABM6841248
DANI RUBIO PEDRAZACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM6851248
CARLOS ROPERO LOBATOCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA V1M6861248
MARCOS LOPEZ RUBIOTRIATLO PALLEJAABM6871247
JOSE MARIA PUIG BELL-LLOCHA.E. EKKE V2M6881244
MIGUEL LOBERA JONESCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM6891244
ANDREU HUIZINGA POLC.N. SABADELLABM6901240
RAFAEL ÁNGEL CORONADO PÉREZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM6911240
IVÁN REDONDO VALERACENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIAABM6921240
DANIEL MIRÓ FUENTESCEMEV1M6931240
XAVIER RIERA MARGARITC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM6941236
DAVID CANO IRANZOC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3SUB236951232
ALBERT OCHOA RODRÍGUEZFASTTRIATLON CLUBV1M6961230
ROGER MIRABET BULLICHCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CDM6971230
ÒSCAR BOVER CASTROTRIATLO PALLEJAV1M6981229
JESÚS LOPEZ SANTOSCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M6991226
FELIPE BAENA COCERAC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓABM7001224
MIGUEL MUÑOZ CRUZTRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M7011218
JOAN SALADA RUBIOC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓABM7021217
TIAGO CORDASABSOLUT SPORTABM7031216
IÑIGO RUBIO EIZMENDICLUB GASSS TRIATLOV1M7041214
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CASTRO GARCIAC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM7051214
FRANCESC PAUL GALCERANCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARV1M7061212
JOSE MOLINAINDEPENDIENTEV1M7071212
PAU FAJOL PRATSTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM7081210
DAVID LÓPEZ GIMENOC.E. PENEDES MARITIMV1M7091208
FILIPPO FACCIDISTANCE LA SALLEABM7101208
DAVID RUBIO CERDÁNC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM7111206
OSCAR DOMENECH SAGARRACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM7121206
JORDI FARELL ANTONELLCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM7131205
RAFAEL GIMENO GARCIAC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV1M7141205
JESUS ECHAUZ TRILLAA.E. EKKE ABM7151204
TONI FONT MARTICLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM7161204
ROGER CASTILLO GARCIACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM7171203
JOAN GONZALEZ CAPARROSCERDANYOLA CHV1M7181201
QUIM NICOLAU JORDASBR OPEN TEAMSUB237191198
DIEGO SANCHEZ OCALEUROPA SPORTS CENTRECDM7201195
ISIDRE ROCA LOPEZC.A. IGUALADAABM7211194
SERGIO VELASCO MERINOINDEPENDIENTEABM7221192
FERRAN GONZÀLEZ CASTELLÀINDEPENDIENTEV1M7231190
CARLES GARCIA DELGADOC.T. S.J. ABADESSESABM7241186
TONI GARRIDO CASTILLOC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓV1M7251186
ANTONI VENTEO I FERNANDEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M7261185
XAVIER GRANYO PLADISTANCE LA SALLEV1M7271184
ALBERT PELLICER FABREGAINDEPENDIENTEABM7281181
ENRIC VICENTE ANDRESC.E. RAYOTEAMV2M7291180
ROGER ANGLADA BUSQUETSC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM7301179
ZOÉ SORIA FERNANDEZABSOLUT SPORTABM7311178
JACINT HITOS CARMONACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM7321176
JORDI PADROS GOMEZCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM7331174
JORDI MARTIN LEIVA C.E. CATEDRA BIKESABM7341172
PERE PORTA SANUYC.A. IGUALADAV1M7351170
TONI PAREJA CARDEALTRIATLO OLESAABM7361169
JESUS CASANOVA MUÑOZCLUB NATACIO OLOTV2M7371168
CARLOS ARIZA PEREZC.E. PICORNELLABM7381166
MARIÀ GÀLVEZ I VALDERRAMACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM7391166
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA ASENSIOFASTTRIATLON CLUBV1M7401166
JOAN VILLARREAL CINTASCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M7411164
JOSE MARIA CUADRADO CABELLOTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM7421164
XEVI PASCUET GONFAUSC.N. VIC-ETBSUB237431163
SERGIO FERRIZ CASTAÑOCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM7441162
NABEL KACHACHI FERNÁNDEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM7451161
EUSEBI OCAÑA ALCOBECLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARV1M7461159
FERNANDO MAHAMUD MAHAMUDCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M7471158
JOSE JOAQUIN PINHEIRO GONÇALVESUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV2M7481158
VICTOR RIUS GILT3R TRIATLOSUB237491158
JOSE MARIA MORALES HERNANDEZC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIV1M7501158
AGUSTI QUINTILLA RIBASC.N. SABADELLV2M7511153
ALFONS SANCHIS COTCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM7521152
SAMUEL LACARTA CHAVARRÍASC.T. TRIOMF TEAMABM7531151
RUBEN FERNANDEZ ENCINASCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM7541150
JOAN FABRE JORDANC.N. BADALONAV1M7551146
ALEJANDRO TORO TOMASCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM7561146
MANEL GARCIA FERRERINDEPENDIENTEABM7571145
JUAN VACAS LARRAZA.E. EKKE ABM7581144
MIQUEL MORALES ROLDANCERDANYOLA CHV1M7591142
ANTONI AMAT VENTURATRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M7601136
ISAAC SÁNCHEZ DELGADOC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM7611134
DAVID BELVIS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM7621134
CARLES GARCIA MARTINEZC.N. CATALUNYAABM7631132
HAMID LOUAH KHATTABITRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV1M7641130
JOSUE FERNANDEZ ARIASCERDANYOLA CHV1M7651128
BORJA PARRA ALBARESA.E. EVASION RUNNING ABM7661127
JORGE VICENTE RODRÍGUEZ C. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM7671125
GONZALO MARCHENA MARSETINDEPENDIENTEABM7681124
DAVID PRAT BORRISSERCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM7691123
ALEX MARTÍNEZ AVILAVILADECANS TRIATLOJNM7701120
COCO HUERTA VARELACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M7711116
FRANCISCO JOSE JARAICES JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM7721113
MARC UBACH MORERAINDEPENDIENTEABM7731112
SERGI RUBIO GARRIDOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM7741110
PAU BERGADA CUDOSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM7751109
JOSEP Mª ESTEVA PAYTUVIC.A. XALOCV2M7761109
JOSEP MARIA MORENO FURNERTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M7771108
XAVIER GALLARDO ROMANC.N. SABADELLABM7781106
MARC BAQUERO FÀBREGASCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM7791106
JOSEP SOLE LLOVETCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA V1M7801106
MAURO BRAVO DOMÍNGUEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M7811104
JORDI GUARDIOLA HERNANDEZCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM7821104
XAVIER MARTORELL RAMSCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M7831103
CARLOS CRUZ GALLEGOC.C.TRIATLÓ PALAFRUGELLSUB237841102
ELOI PALA RAMOSFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM7851102
MIQUEL MARTI JAPONCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM7861102
JUAN ANTONIO CRESPOC.E. SISTRELLSV1M7871102
JOSEP Mª ALMIÑANA MUNTANECLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M7881100
JOSEP SALMORAL GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M7891100
JORDI TOMAS DOMENECHC.E. PICORNELLABM7901096
JORDI CUTRINA ILLAMOLACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOV1M7911094
JOAN BONET MARTOSFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM7921094
LUIS SANZ FIGUERASC.N. TARRACOCDM7931086
VÍCTOR OLIVE VIVANCOSC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M7941086
ALBERTO MITJANS AGUILARCLUB SIGE SPORT CASTELLARABM7951086
SERGI GRIFELL COLOMECLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUABM7961084
UNAI URIARTE MASGRAUINDEPENDIENTEABM7971082
MANUEL LARA PASCUALC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM7981082
ALFONS MARTINEZ VALLSMINORISAABM7991081
PATRICK PASCO SURIOLCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAV1M8001078
JOAN MARZO CLUSELLASINDEPENDIENTEV1M8011078
MARC BUSQUETS SANSCLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM8021078
DANIEL AUTET GUBIERASTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M8031078
DOMINIQUE MONTIETRIATHLON CATALANV2M8041076
CARLES SANCHEZ MARSALCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM8051076
JESUS JIMENEZ LUISCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M8061076
MANEL COLL FREIXANETINDEPENDIENTEV2M8071075
MANUEL SÁNCHEZ-VILLANUEVA BEUTERINDEPENDIENTEV1M8081073
ADRIA AGUILERA ARCASCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMABM8091072
TONI LOPEZ CRUZCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESV1M8101072
OSCAR LAYOS GARCIATRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM8111070
MURILO RODRIGUES ALVESC.E. NO TE PARESABM8121066
OSCAR PEREZ SERRANOC.A. IGUALADAABM8131066
ALBERT RIGAT VILAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM8141062
SERGI VILCHEZ MUDARRACLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM8151060
JOSEP BEUMALA BUSQUETCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M8161060
DAVID ROSSICH MATACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESJNM8171060
JORDI ROSELL MATACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOV1M8181058
MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ RIBERACLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESV1M8191057
JOSEP QUEVEDO REYESCLUB TRIATLO BERGAV1M8201056
ALBERT CAMPUZANO LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESJNM8211056
ESTEVE GRANADA I SALESCLUB TRITRAININGV2M8221056
IVAN RODENAS GONZALEZ CLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM8231056
DAVID AMOR EXPOSITOC.N. SABADELLABM8241055
JORDI ALTAYÓ RIPOLLCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM8251054
JESUS DEL RIO GABASTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV2M8261052
CARLOS CARRILLO GOMEZTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM8271052
GUILLEM CANALS LLOPARTINDEPENDIENTEABM8281051
JAVIER MARCO LOPEZC.E. SISTRELLSABM8291051
ALBERT ALQUEZAR PRATCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOSUB238301048
ALEX CAMINS ADSERIASCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M8311046
JAVIER COBOS FERNANDEZCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM8321045
SERGI PERARNAU TORNECLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARV1M8331042
LUIS JORDÁN FERNÁNDEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M8341042
ALEJANDRO CARRILLOTRIATLO PALLEJAV1M8351040
JOSEP TORRENT VALLSCLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM8361038
CRISTOBAL DOMINGUEZ CAÑACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M8371037
JAN CASAS COMPTECLUB NATACIO SITGESCDM8381037
VICTOR MARCO SURROCATRIATLO PALLEJAABM8391036
JOAQUIN GIRALDEZ FERNANDEZC.E. 3DREAMABM8401035
DAVID BACH LÓPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM8411035
LUIS GUIJARRO RUBINATINDEPENDIENTEABM8421035
JOSE CARLOS ARREBOLA POMPEYANOTRIATLO PALLEJAABM8431032
ISMAEL MARTINEZ PONTCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM8441032
POL RIGAUC.A. XALOCABM8451032
DANIEL DEL BLANCO VILLARCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M8461031
MARCOS OLMO SEPULVEDACLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMABM8471030
JORDI PINO CONTRERASGAVA TRIATLOCDM8481030
RUBEN ARIAS MUÑOZCLUB TRIATLO BERGAABM8491028
VICTOR DEL PINO MIGALLONCLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANSABM8501028
FRANCESC RIERA CARRERASCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M8511028
DOMINGO LOPEZ MARIMONC.N. REUS PLOMSABM8521020
VICENÇ CLOTET ANTUNEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV3M8531013
JOSEP GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZCLUB NATACIO SALLENTABM8541012
FRANCESC CARPIO LÓPEZTRIATLO PALLEJAABM8551012
ALBERT JUHE BRUGUECLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M8561012
JUAN LUIS RODRIGUEZ MATEOSC.E. NO TE PARESABM8571012
DAVID AGUILERA SALVADORC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M8581010
JARDA BRYNDAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM8591010
ROGER LLORET CABOTINDEPENDIENTEABM8601008
PERE PERARNAU YELAMOC.N. SABADELLCDM8611008
DAVID DOMINGUEZ NAVARROC.N. VIC-ETBV1M8621006
ALVARO CARLOS DIAZ CONRADICLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M8631005
LLORENÇ ARNAU GUITARTC.E. PICORNELLABM8641004
LUCAS MOLA DIAZFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB238651000
FRANCESC GODOY CONTRERASINDEPENDIENTEABM8661000
JUAN ANTONIO DIAZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM8671000
NICK KASTELEINFORAABM8681000
ISMAEL CALLEJAS MAYICLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM869997
JOSEP ANTONI GONZALEZ PUIGINDEPENDIENTEABM870996
JAUME GUBERN BOIXC.N. BADALONAV2M871996
ALBERT LOPEZ PEREZCLUB TRIATLO ESPARREGUERAABM872995
PASCUAL COLLADO VALDESC.N. CATALUNYAV2M873995
JORDI ABAD GIMENEZA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLOV1M874994
BERNARDO GONZALEZ MARTINEZVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M875992
DAVID SALCEDO TARRESCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM876990
MARCEL MUÑOZTRIDIRABM877988
DAVID CASTILLO TAMAYOC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM878988
JOSE ANTONIO TIRADO LARGOCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM879988
DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ MATAVILADECANS TRIATLOABM880986
CARMELO COLACIOS GAÑÁNC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM881984
DAVID FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM882984
ELISEU ALOS MARINCLUB SIGE SPORT CASTELLARABM883980
DAVID RUIZ SANTOSCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM884978
XAVIER ESPINOSA ORTIZESSENCIAL TRIATLOABM885976
FERMIN BELLIDO MELLADOC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM886975
RICARD BOIXCLUB VO2SUB23887974
CARLES BOU MIRÓINDEPENDIENTEV1M888973
ALBERT DE LA TORRE JIMÉNEZC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESSUB23889972
GUILLEM BUSQUETS PASCUALCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM890970
ALEIX DOMENECH GUIXCLUB NATACIO OLOTJNM891970
ALEIX BARCONS I SOLATRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM892966
FRANCISCO GOMEZ VAZQUEZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM893963
BRUNO RODRIGUEZ SUAREZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIABM894963
JOSEP GARCIA PITARQUECLUB NATACIO CALDESABM895960
ANDREU RAYMOND DE LA NOUGAREDC.N. CATALUNYAV1M896960
DAVID SANGLAS PUNTÍC.N. VIC-ETBV1M897959
DAVID ROVELLADA BALLESTEROSGAVA TRIATLOJNM898959
IGNASI TEIXIDO GARCIACLUB NATACIO BARCELONAV1M899957
XAVIER JOVE RIARTCERRR IGUALADASUB23900955
JOSE MANUEL VIEITO VILACOBAARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGOABM901955
JUANJO AGÜERO RUIZFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB23902955
ANDRES ESQUINAS LOPEZC.N. SABADELLABM903955
MARIO DEPREZ JOURDANECLUB ESPORTIU CALAFELL RUNNERSV1M904954
CARLES MATAS JOSEC.N. CATALUNYAV2M905952
CARLES ESCARRE ROMEUC.N. VIC-ETBV1M906950
ALBERT DE PABLO LATORREI3 TRIATHLONABM907950
ANTONIO JOSE GOMEZ DIAZCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM908948
JUAN ANTONIO BERDÚN ORTIZCLUB TRITRAININGABM909946
JORDI MATOS PARDOCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM910945
DAVID CASTEJON GINERC.N. SABADELLABM911945
JUAN MIGUEL MORENO RIVERTCLUB TRIATLO IRWLABM912945
SERGI MADIROLAS GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM913945
ISAAC LOPEZ CARRIÓNFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM914945
TONI CRIADO TORILC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM915943
MARC SALA MARTINEZCERCLES SABADELLES 1856V1M916942
DAVID CACERES GARCIACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM917940
JAUME DE DIAGO CALLAOTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM918936
ALEXANDRE CATALA I GARCIACLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M919936
JOAN MONTGUILLOT HERNANDOC.E. PICORNELLABM920935
CARLOS ENCINAS BERNALCLUB TRITRAININGABM921934
OSCAR CALVET DURANTRIATEABM922934
POL MONTANER MINGUETINDEPENDIENTECDM923932
JOSEP AMADOR IGLESIAS MOLINAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM924930
JEROME LOOSCERRR IGUALADAABM925928
JOSE LUIS VELEZ MORAGOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M926928
DIEGO GALVEZ CASADOCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M927928
MICHELE SARZILLAC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM928925
FERRAN LASTRA GINÉCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M929921
JUAN CARLOS GARCIA GALINDOINDEPENDIENTEV1M930914
IVÁN BERDUSÁN VEGAINDEPENDIENTEABM931912
JULIA BERNABE FELIUCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOABM932912
ALBERT GRAELLS BERNALDOCERCLES SABADELLES 1856ABM933912
ALVARO SANSA IBARRAFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM934908
FEDERICO CASTELLSEGUE AURAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M935907
JOAQUIN DAIDONEJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M936907
IVAN SIMON I BIRBAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB23937906
RICARD MARI FERRERC.E. PICORNELLABM938905
ALBERT JOSE GONZALVOC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM939905
ANTONIO SALGADO SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM940904
SERGI GORDON NAVARROCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM941904
DAVID MONTERO POYATOI3 TRIATHLONV1M942900
OSCAR GONZALEZ GARCIASBR OPEN TEAMSUB23943898
MARTI LAZARO CORDEROC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23944895
JOAN CAPDEVILA GÓMEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM945895
SERGIO PULIDO PIÑAC. ATLETISME MONTORNESABM946890
DAVID TRULLENQUE IBAÑEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M947890
JAIME VALVERDE PRIETOCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM948889
JORDI CUMELLAS RUIZINDEPENDIENTEV2M949889
CARLOS DAPENA GONZALEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M950888
JOAN JUNCAROL REGUANTCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M951888
EMILIO JOSÉ CORTÉS RODRÍGUEZDISTANCE LA SALLEABM952886
BERNAT CAÑELLAS SOLSONAC.N. TARRACOV1M953886
JOAN FIGUERASCLUB TRI-BUV1M954886
FRANCESC JOVE RIARTC.E. BLUE MOTORS PONTSABM955885
ALVARO RANCE GIMENEZ-SALINASCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAV1M956885
DAVID GAS PANISELLOTRIATEV1M957885
JOSEP MARCÓ OLIVÉTRITEAM GIRONAABM958885
ALEJANDRO CAROL CAMPRECIOSTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM959883
JAUME CAÑAS BERNABEUC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M960883
XAVIER VILATERSANA FLIXVILADECANS TRIATLOABM961880
ANTOLI FAURIA TORRENTC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM962880
OSCAR TORRES FALOMIRC.A. IGUALADAABM963880
SERGI BERMEJO BARNILSC.N. REUS PLOMSABM964875
JESUS FRAILE JIMENEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M965875
MARC MALLARACH GUINARTCLUB NATACIO OLOTSUB23966875
DAVID ROVIRA DOÑATEC.N. MATAROABM967875
MIQUEL SANROMA COMESC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M968872
JOSEP Mª CASTELLÓ BALAGUÉASSOCIACIÓ ATLÈTICA XAFATOLLSABM969870
OSCAR MUÑOZ ABELLANSBR OPEN TEAMV1M970869
JACOBO SAN MIGUELFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM971868
ORIOL PRAT SENDRAC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM972862
DANIEL SANCHEZ COBOCLUB BE HEALTHY NOVARTISABM973862
FRANCESC RUBIO BARCELOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M974861
ALFONSO GALEANO GODOYINDEPENDIENTEV1M975860
XAVIER MONTESINOS CASTELLARCLUB VO2V1M976860
JOAN TOMÀS ACOSTAINFINITRIABM977860
ALBERT SAAVEDRA MICALOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM978859
EDUARDO RATERA APARICIOINDEPENDIENTEV1M979857
RAUL MOYA BLASCOFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM980856
ALBERT PLANAS MARTINEZCLUB TRITRAININGABM981856
JOSEP MARIA TÀPIES PERRAMONCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M982856
JESUS SANCHEZ AGUILARA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLOABM983855
PERE FRAGUELL PUJADASCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM984854
ALBERT ORMAD RUSINESC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M985852
LUDOVIC LEMAIRECLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M986850
ANTONI MARTINEZ ALONSOCLUB TRIATLO IRWLV1M987850
LUIS ARIAS GARCIAC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESSUB23988850
BERNAT COROMINAS OLUCHACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSCDM989850
XAVI ESPEJO GIRONESCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM990849
MANEL ARANDA MORAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM991848
FRANCISCO GASCON PERIBAÑEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M992848
MIGUEL BERBEGALL ROIGINDEPENDIENTEABM993846
JERO FERRER MARQUEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM994845
LLUIS LOPEZ CUADRADASC.N. MATAROV1M995845
JORDI VILA RODRIGOGAVA TRIATLOV1M996845
DANIEL ARNAU MONTERDECLAROU TEAM ATTITUDESUB23997842
SERGI LOPEZ SILVAINDEPENDIENTEABM998842
XAVI SERRANO COLLC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAJNM999842
JORDI FREIXAS VILAGRANCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1000840
JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ GARCIAFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1001840
VICTOR GALLEGO HIDALGOC.N. SABADELLCDM1002840
MARC PUIG AMIELCLUB TRI-BUABM1003837
IGNASI DE LA ROSA CASTROC.N. MATAROABM1004833
ABRAHAM SANCHEZ LAFUENTEMARESME TRIATLO CLUBABM1005833
RUBÉN BARRIO LORESC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1006831
DAVID LLINARES BOSCHTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESV1M1007831
FERRAN VINYALS CORNELLACLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M1008831
CRISTIAN GUILLAMOT CAELLESC.E. PICORNELLABM1009831
JORDI OLIVERAS AMATC.A. XALOCV2M1010831
GABRIEL PUIG ROMAGOSAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M1011830
RAFAEL CATALAN CARRETEROINDEPENDIENTEV2M1012830
ALBERT BANUS SADODISTANCE LA SALLEV1M1013829
JORDI FERRE CAPAROCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1014829
MOISES CERVERA CAMPSCERRR IGUALADAV1M1015826
JOSEP MANEL TAPIA ORTIZC.A. IGUALADAV1M1016826
MARC SANGRÀ LLUCHC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM1017825
RAUL JIMENEZ NAVARRETECLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1018824
JOSEP MARIA ALCALA PRIETOC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓABM1019824
ENRIC BOLDU TORMOTRIATEV1M1020823
ALBERT ROCAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1021823
JOSE MARIA ESQUINAS RUIZITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM1022821
PERE SENPAU CRESPOTRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M1023821
JORDI CALDUCH PRATCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M1024821
JOAN RECASENS ROSELLC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSV2M1025818
RUBÉN BARRIO LORESC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1026817
XAVIER LÁZARO SOLERA.E. EKKE V1M1027817
MARC RIUS CHARLESCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1028817
JORDI ARIAS SUNYERC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M1029817
MIQUEL RUBIO MORÓNFASTTRIATLON CLUBJNM1030815
JOSEP TERMENS NADALCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40SUB231031815
ALBERT CALLEJERO MORALESDISTANCE LA SALLEABM1032814
EDUARDO ROS FERNÁNDEZ-PORTALC.E. VILA OLIMPICAV1M1033814
ALEJANDRO MERALLO PÉREZINDEPENDIENTEABM1034814
VICENÇ GIRALT BERENGUERCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M1035813
JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ MILLÁNINDEPENDIENTESUB231036813
CARLES SERRANO GUASCHC.E. PICORNELLABM1037813
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ CANOI3 TRIATHLONABM1038811
DAVID CAMPOS CUCARELLAC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESV1M1039811
DANIEL ROYO TORRESC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1040811
SALVI VILADISTANCE LA SALLEV1M1041810
EDGAR SARABIA BALDOMÀINDEPENDIENTEABM1042809
CARLOS GRIMAL SANCHEZCLUB ESPORTIU NAUMAIV1M1043809
SERGIO GONZALEZ CAÑALEVOLUTRION SANT BOIABM1044807
JOSE SANCHEZ SIERRAGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM1045807
RUBEN OTERO VIÑALSFACVAC TRIATLOABM1046807
JONATHAN GALÁN CARRACEDOFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1047807
CARLOS ARGÜELLO FERRERDISTANCE LA SALLEABM1048806
DAVID RIERA MALLOLCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM1049805
PEP TATCHÉ LLONCHCLAROU TEAM ATTITUDEV1M1050805
CARLOS MANCERA ROBLESC.N. MATAROSUB231051805
JAVIER CASTRO ROMEROC.N. MATAROABM1052803
JAVIER MEDINA DIAZTRIATLO OLESAV1M1053803
ROGER ANTICH BRIBIANC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM1054802
JAUME COLOMINES CUADRADC. ATL. ASCO-RIBERA D EBREABM1055801
ORIOL DALMAU ROSETCERRR IGUALADAABM1056801
ROBERT CANADELL PEÑACLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM1057801
DAVID LUARNA GARCIACLUB TRIATLO IRWLABM1058801
ROGER MANYÀ VALENZUELACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOCDM1059800
JOSE FRANCO BOC.E. INEF LLEIDAABM1060799
XAVI QUERALT FORCADELL C.N. REUS PLOMSABM1061799
DAVID CERVERA MARTINEZGAVA TRIATLOV1M1062798
JORDI COMAS VILALTACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M1063797
MARC SUREDA CELAYAITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM1064796
FABIAN CARMONA ATANESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1065795
MARC TRESO MASCARELLTRIATEABM1066795
FRANCESC MOLAS TARRESCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM1067793
TONI LAPUENTE SALABERTC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM1068793
JORDI RIERA VARGASCLAROU TEAM ATTITUDEABM1069791
XAVIER SANCHEZ SALAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1070789
SERGI CINCA MORROSCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M1071789
XAVIER CARRACEDO MESTRESTRIDIRV2M1072788
JUAN VALLS GARCÉSINDEPENDIENTEABM1073787
JORDI HOYO SÁNCHEZC.E. 3DREAMABM1074787
JORDI PAZ MARAVERA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLOABM1075787
MANOLO GONZALEZ CUEVASCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M1076785
EDUARD TEBA ALBANELLCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM1077785
FRANCISCO JOSE SILVA LOPEZC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1078785
ORIOL ARGEMI CAPDEVILACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1079784
DANIEL CAMPOS HUERTASCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM1080783
RUBEN SERNA APARICIOCLUB TRI5UABM1081783
MARIO MESTRE MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV3M1082782
AITOR ROMAN ARCOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1083781
RICARD COSTA PUIGPELATCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1084781
SERGI LLAGOSTERA MAURIC.N. VIC-ETBABM1085780
RAMON FARGUES GIMENOC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERV1M1086779
XAVIER HERENCIA SANCHEZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM1087779
JORDI FABRA  PARDOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1088779
JORDI SAMANIEGO MUÑOZCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUV1M1089779
ORIOL MASCARÓ LAZARODISTANCE LA SALLEABM1090778
LLUÍS BADOSA PASCUALC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM1091778
DANIEL SANCHEZ-ULLOA LASALVIACEMEV1M1092777
MARC MIRABALL GOMEZCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA SUB231093777
CHRISTOPH ZOTTINDEPENDIENTEV1M1094776
FRANCESC PRAT VICENSCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM1095776
IVAN SANCHEZ ALCARAZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM1096775
TONI ZAMORA GONZALEZCLUB 226 LONG DISTANCEABM1097775
MANEL DORADO DORADOCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM1098775
FERRAN NOGUERA CUMINALCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1099773
GERMÁN SANZ CASTRILLOI3 TRIATHLONABM1100773
DAVID ZARROCA CONILLCERDANYOLA CHV1M1101772
GERARD VIVO ESCUDEROCERDANYOLA CHABM1102772
ALEX PEDROL VILCHESC.N. TARRACOV1M1103772
XAVIER MARQUEZ MARQUEZC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM1104771
ALBERTO MONTES OLIVACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1105771
RICARD DOGA MEDINYÀCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLABM1106770
JOSE MANUEL SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZEUROPA SPORTS CENTREV1M1107770
POL VIZUETE SANDOVALC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB231108769
OSCAR BARTOLOME LAFUENTECEMEV1M1109767
MARIO PALOU BONELLASSOCIACIÓ ATLÈTICA XAFATOLLSV1M1110767
EDGAR FORNER CASADOC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM1111767
LLUÍS MIQUEL PLA ARAGONÈSC.E. INEF LLEIDAV1M1112766
FRANCISCO JAVIER JAIME NOVOCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLV1M1113766
OSCAR MARTINEZ BAILACGAVA TRIATLOABM1114765
ALEX LOPEZ CALAHORROCLUB FIT GYMABM1115765
CHRISTOPHE LE GRIX DE LA SALLE VAUZELLESCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M1116762
JORDI MARTINEZ SANTIAGOC.N. MATAROABM1117761
FRANCESC TORRESCLUB TRI5UABM1118761
EDUARDO DOZ GUZMANCERCLES SABADELLES 1856ABM1119761
CARLOS LUQUE VIDALCLUB TRI5UABM1120760
CARLES REDONDO MARFULLVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M1121759
JORDI ALCUBIERRE ROCA C.N. VIC-ETBV1M1122757
JOAN A. FERRI PASTORCLUB TRITRAININGV1M1123757
PELAYO CORONADO BLASCOCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM1124756
ERIC TERUEL CASAJUANAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM1125755
XAVIER HERMOSO FARRASC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM1126755
ALBERTO JIMENEZ HERNANDEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M1127755
PERE MARQUINA PEREZ DE LA CRUZCLUB TRIATLO ANYOSPARKABM1128751
JORDI GARRIGA CANALSESPORTIU RIPOLLABM1129751
JOSEP NEBOT AGUILARCLUB VO2ABM1130751
MARC MONTALBAN ESPAÑOLC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM1131749
JORDI CLAVEL JORDAC.N. MATAROV1M1132749
MOHAMED ADNAN FASSI TEMIMIINDEPENDIENTEABM1133749
ROMAN DEL OLMO MUÑOZC.N. TARRACOABM1134749
CESAR AUGUSTO ENCINACLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV1M1135749
JORDI FREIXA SERRACLUB TRI5UABM1136749
SAUL TORRES PRADOSCLUB VO2ABM1137748
NICOLAS RODRIGUEZC. ESP. NATAGONAABM1138747
JOSE ANTONIO VAZQUEZ LUQUECLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1139746
SERGI GARCIA RINCONINFINITRIABM1140745
DANIEL RIVERA ALAMOSC.N. REUS PLOMSABM1141745
MIQUEL YAFARI DURANCLUB TRI5UABM1142741
SERGI PUIGMAL OROZCOCLUB ESPORTIU IBERABM1143739
DAVID ALANIS ADARVECLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M1144739
JUAN MANUEL LEON MORENOCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1145738
CARLOS ALEGRE PILARC.E. PICORNELLV1M1146738
ÀLVAR CASANOVA CURTOC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M1147737
RUBÉN MORENO BURGUÉSCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM1148737
RAFEL PLANAS MAYOLASCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1149736
JESUS VICENTE BALBASINDEPENDIENTEABM1150736
DOMINGO ROIG VAZQUEZDISTANCE LA SALLEV1M1151735
XAVIER FERNANDEZ LOPEZCLUB TRIASME TRIATLOV1M1152733
OSCAR MORO QUEVEDOTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV2M1153733
MARC LEON BALLABRIGACEMEABM1154733
RAMON BERNALDO GRAUCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M1155732
ARTEMI NAVARRO VIVASINDEPENDIENTEABM1156732
MARC LLONCH BLANQUEGAVA TRIATLOCDM1157730
DAVID ESTAPÉ MUNYOZC.A. IGUALADAV1M1158730
LLUIS REY GOMEZC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M1159729
MARIUS BLANCH PLANASC.N. VIC-ETBABM1160729
JOSEP Mª VIDAL VIDALC.N. REUS PLOMSABM1161729
EDUARD GARGALLO RENOMCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M1162727
ANTONI YESTE BOIXINDEPENDIENTEV1M1163727
CARLOS CASAS FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1164727
XAVIER ANTEQUERA SÀNCHEZMARESME TRIATLO CLUBV1M1165725
POL REGULL MATAC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSCDM1166725
JORDI CORONADO GALLEGOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1167725
JOAN OLIVERAS TORRACLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM1168724
JAUME SALVADOR LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1169723
DANI TORRENTE MARTÍNEZDISTANCE LA SALLEABM1170723
RAMON FERRÉ BALSELLSCLUB BTT MONTBIKEV1M1171723
DAVID ARTES DIAZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1172722
JOSE LUIS GARZON LANDABASOCLUB TRIATLO IRWLABM1173722
FAUSTINO LORENZO ZAZOC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1174721
ALFONSO JOSE NAVARRO DELGADOC CICLES LA SALUT TRIATLOABM1175719
FERRAN CONILLERA VILARFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1176719
ROGER SEGUI SARDATRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM1177719
SERGIO SANTERVAS NUÑEZCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMABM1178719
JOSÉ LUIS CID GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1179718
JORDI GONZALEZ BAROCEMEV1M1180718
GREGORIO FULGINITIINDEPENDIENTEV1M1181717
XAVIER BARGALLO SEVECLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM1182717
JONATAN GALLARDO COLLADOCLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1183717
JUAN SEBASTIAN MORUNO RASEROEVOLUTRION SANT BOIABM1184716
ALEX TENA CARDENASEVOLUTRION SANT BOIABM1185715
PEDRO DIAZ PEREZTRIATLO OLESAV1M1186715
LLUIS ALBERT VILAGINES I ROMEROC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM1187715
JUAN LOPEZ CHAVESTRIATLO RUNNING VIGIAV1M1188714
ADRIA NAVARRO PUIGDEVALLFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1189713
ANTONIO PAREJA MOCHALESTRIATLO OLESAV3M1190712
CESAR MIRANDA RENAUINDEPENDIENTEV1M1191711
ALVARO CLERICO RODESTRIDIRV1M1192709
JUAN ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ROLDANTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM1193709
ENRIC HERNANDEZ MARTINEZTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM1194709
MANUEL BROTO SALGUEIROCLUB ATLETIC VAL D´ARANABM1195709
RAMON WENCESLAO SANCHO HIDALGOESSENCIAL TRIATLOABM1196707
CARLES ROIG MALLENTRAIL ROQUETESSUB231197707
JORDI CASANOVA CLUSELLSCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM1198705
MARC PUJALS BERTRANCLUB TRIATLO BERGAV1M1199705
JOSEP CLAVERO DEL MORALCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAV1M1200703
XAVI VIVES VILACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1201703
JOSE MARIA MUÑOZ ORDOÑEZEVOLUTRION SANT BOIABM1202703
FRANCISCO JOSE TOMAS MORALESTRIATHELITEV1M1203703
DANI JUAN SALLESTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M1204703
ALBERT RODRIGUEZ GRANADOSINDEPENDIENTEABM1205703
JOAN MARC SALA FERNANDEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM1206702
MIQUEL GATNAU NAVARROCLUB TRIASME TRIATLOV1M1207701
OSCAR ARASA FORNOSCLUB BTT MONTBIKEV1M1208701
ANTONIO GARCIA MOLES CEMEABM1209701
DAVID PINO JIMENEZEVOLUTRION SANT BOIABM1210701
MARCOS RASTRILLACLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCAABM1211699
VÍCTOR CORTINA HONRADOCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESSUB231212699
CARLES PERARNAU VELASCOINDEPENDIENTEABM1213698
ALBERT FELIP SEGURAC.A. IGUALADAV1M1214697
MARC RUIZ ANGLADACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1215697
TOMAS LOPEZ CASTELLANOSI3 TRIATHLONABM1216697
JESUS PORTA SANUYCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40ABM1217695
MANEL GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZGAVA TRIATLOV1M1218695
MATTHIEU LOUISC.E. PICORNELLABM1219695
FERNANDO DEL BARRIO CARILLOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1220693
RICARD ALVAREZ HERMSCERRR IGUALADAABM1221693
SERGI MATEU VIDALCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA ABM1222693
ARNAU ABARCA SALVADÓC.A. LES TORTUGUESCDM1223693
SERGIO MARTINEZ LLUNELLCLUB TRITRAININGV1M1224692
JAVIER MUÑOZ PALACIOSINDEPENDIENTEABM1225691
DAVID SOLER GRIMAC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M1226691
ORIOL RUBIO CARBOCLUB 226 LONG DISTANCEABM1227689
MARC BENAGES DUCH CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M1228689
JOAN CARLES SARSAL LLAMESC.N. TARRACOABM1229689
DAVID MORENO PEREZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1230689
OMAR PALMA BASTEROGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM1231689
JAUME SANZ MIRALLESFASTTRIATLON CLUBV2M1232688
RAMON SUAREZ RAYACEMEABM1233688
EUSEBIO CARASUSAN PEREZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM1234687
JOSE ANTONIO RUANO LOPEZC.E. 3DREAMABM1235686
COSME PON PALMAC.E. TRIATLO.CATABM1236685
DAVID PRESAS GUTIÉRREZTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M1237685
FRAN MARTINEZ ZAMBRANAINDEPENDIENTEABM1238685
SANTIAGO ROLDANASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA CORRECATAGAFOABM1239685
EDGAR GAIG DIEGUEZC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM1240685
GERARD XIFRA BUTIÑACHINDEPENDIENTEABM1241684
JORDI FERRER TUBAUCERCLES SABADELLES 1856V1M1242683
JOSEP SOLE RODRIGUEZC.A. LES TORTUGUESV2M1243682
SERGI POLO GUTIERREZTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM1244681
CRISTIAN ARMENGOL GARCIACLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1245681
JOSE CRESPO MOLINAINDEPENDIENTECDM1246681
PAUL CAILCLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1247681
XAVI LATORRE  CONEJOSCLUB ESPORTIU 4TRIBARRATSABM1248681
ALBERT PARRA MARTINEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM1249679
ANDREU CATLLA SANTCLIMENTCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M1250679
DÍDAC OSET CÉSPEDESINDEPENDIENTESUB231251678
JUAN RAMIREZ RUIZCLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1252678
SERGI JURADO FOIXCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40SUB231253677
RAÚL SÁNCHEZ GARCÍACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1254677
NESTOR NICOLAU RUIZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1255677
JUAN CARLOS MARIN SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLO IRWLABM1256676
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA TELLOCLUB TRIATLO 226 SPIRITABM1257675
ALEJANDRO FRIAS CHICAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M1258675
JORDI VIDAL RUBIOC.E. PENEDES MARITIMV1M1259675
DAVID CALVET AGUSTICLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM1260674
FÈIX PERDOMO PRATSCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOV1M1261673
JORDI GIL PAJARESC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM1262673
JOSEP SANMARTÍ PUJOLCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M1263673
PERE BECERRA COSTAC.N. VIC-ETBABM1264673
GONÇAL LÓPEZ VALORTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM1265672
FERNANDO JAVIER BOBBIOC.E. NO TE PARESV1M1266672
MIGUEL POZO ROMANIC.E. CATEDRA BIKESABM1267672
JULIO HERNANDEZ PASCUALCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M1268672
JAUME ARNAU CAPITANCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M1269671
JOSE LUIS GASPAR NAVARROCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1270671
CARLES DEBÓN UTIELFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1271671
JAUME ANGULO PUERTACLUB VO2ABM1272669
JAVIER CAVERO SAEZCLUB ATLETIC VAL D´ARANABM1273669
RAÚL PIÑA CASTETCLUB TRIATLO IRWLABM1274668
DAVID FUNOLLET OBACHABSOLUT SPORTV1M1275667
RAUL LORENZA MASEDAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM1276667
RICARDO BORRAJO CANALC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1277667
RAUL CONSENTINO GARCIAC. ATLETISME MONTORNESABM1278667
TONI MASANA RIBALTACLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M1279665
JOAN TARRATS BAGETCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1280665
CARLOS CLARÀ FERRERCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMABM1281665
JAVIER CANO ADALIDCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMABM1282665
JORDI ARGUISUELAS MORALCLUB TRIATLO IRWLABM1283665
DAVID MARTINEZ GARCIAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1284665
JUAN SALVADOR VILLAR LARACLUB TRITRAININGV1M1285665
ALEX OTERO LOPEZCLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAABM1286664
STEPHEN DENIS MCCANNC.T. TRIOMF TEAMABM1287664
CARLOS GARCIA BRULLCLUB ESPORTIU 4TRIBARRATSABM1288663
FRANCISCO JAVIER DIAZ CALVOCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLABM1289663
ALEJANDRO ZAPATER GARCIASPINNINGDELBUENOV1M1290662
JAVIER VALLESPÍ CAÑADILLASC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1291661
RAUL FUENTE ABRAIRACLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAABM1292661
ENRIC GARCIA ALDANACLUB SIGE SPORT CASTELLARABM1293661
VICTOR SANCHEZ CARDEÑOSAVILADECANS TRIATLOJNM1294661
ADRIÀ MARIN BATETCLUB ATLETIC VAL DARANSUB231295661
JUAN PABLO VALLE GARCIAVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M1296660
CÉSAR THOVAR PÉREZCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIV1M1297659
JAUME TERES COSTACLAROU TEAM ATTITUDEV2M1298659
FABRICE CURTYINDEPENDIENTEV1M1299658
EDUARD BARBA GÓMEZ-ÁLVAREZINDEPENDIENTEABM1300657
IGNACIO MUÑOZ MENACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1301657
JAUME LLORDES MATEUC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSV1M1302657
IGNACIO MOLLA RODRIGUEZC.N. SABADELLABM1303657
FRAN VIEDMA RUSINDEPENDIENTEV1M1304656
JOAN MUÑOZ SALAZARJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M1305656
RICARD VIOLA MONSENYC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERV1M1306655
DIEGO RIBAO RODRIGUEZTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM1307655
DAVID CARDONA MERCADEC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM1308655
JOAN CARLES GARCIA CARPENAC.N. SABADELLV1M1309655
IGNACIO SUAREZ COLOMOCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXSUB231310655
MARC ROURA BARNÉSC.A. XALOCABM1311655
JUANJO HERNANDEZ SOLERINDEPENDIENTEABM1312655
ALBERT LOPEZ ANTONC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV1M1313653
JOSEP PALLARES I BURBAILTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM1314653
SERGIO DAVILA COZARCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1315653
ALBERT FIGUEROLA PRIOC.N. TARRACOABM1316653
OSCAR TORNER ALTIMIRACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1317652
ERIC MEYA CARRETEROCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM1318651
ROBERTO MORGADOCLUB TRI5UABM1319651
ISAAC GALCERA ZAMORATRIENJOY TEAMABM1320651
JOAQUIM CARLUS MARTINCLUB TRIATLO MIOSTAFABM1321651
PAU LÓPEZ FRUCTUOSOCERCLES SABADELLES 1856SUB231322650
SERGI MARTÍ CERATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM1323649
ANTONIO GARCÍA MORAC.T. TRIOMF TEAMABM1324647
ALBERT SARDA GIMENOC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSABM1325647
JOSEP SOLE VALLDAURACLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M1326647
ALVARO MERALLO PEREZGAVA TRIATLOABM1327647
DÍDAC GARCIA VILARMAUINDEPENDIENTEABM1328645
OSCAR ORELLANA CODINACLUB TRI5UV1M1329645
ISRAEL SANCHEZ RAMOSINDEPENDIENTEABM1330645
MANUEL SOSA PAREDESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M1331645
JOAQUIM COMAS ROCACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM1332643
DAVID VILANNA RIERAC.N. MATAROV1M1333643
JOEL MIRAMBELL BAÑONC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM1334643
DAVID VENDRELL CUÑATP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLOABM1335643
ALBERTO TORIJA DE LA VEGAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M1336642
JOSÉ MARIA GUILLEN RUIZC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓV2M1337642
XAVIER RICO CALDERONINDEPENDIENTEV2M1338641
MIGUEL ANGEL MILLAN MORALESCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1339641
LLUÍS BONET OSORIOC.C.TRIATLÓ PALAFRUGELLABM1340641
VICTOR LOZANO LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1341641
CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ RUIZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM1342640
JEREMÍAS DIEZ NAVARRETELLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1343639
MARC RODRIGUEZ GARCIACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1344639
BENJAMIN ESTEVE KAYCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1345639
LLUÍS BORRÀS RIERATRIATLO PALLEJAABM1346639
RICARD CESARI GÓMEZ-ESCALONILLACLUB VO2ABM1347637
JORDI PUIGFEL PALACINC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM1348637
RUBEN TOLEDANO MARTINCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1349637
GIL LOPEZ DOMENECHC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM1350635
JUAN MANUEL JIMENEZ LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M1351635
VICENTE PASTOR VALVERDEC.A. IGUALADAABM1352634
SERGI OLEGO AMIELLINDEPENDIENTEV1M1353634
DANIEL PUJOLÀ CAÑELLASCERRR IGUALADAABM1354634
JOSE LORENZO CHAVESGAVA TRIATLOABM1355634
DIEGO CHAVERRI JOVÉINDEPENDIENTEABM1356633
JOAN DOMENECH COLOMERCLUB NATACIO OLOTV2M1357633
JOAN FRANCESC LARA LOPEZC.A. IGUALADAABM1358633
XAVIER TURON MIRANDAINDEPENDIENTEABM1359632
ADRIA IGLESIAS ROSICHC.N. MATAROJNM1360631
DAVID CURTO RUETRIATEABM1361631
CESAR AUGUSTO ENCINACLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV1M1362631
DAVID NEIRA PLATRIATLO RUNNING VIGIAV1M1363630
RAIMON SANJAUME I FARRESCLUB VO2ABM1364629
RUBÈN SEGURA CASTELLINDEPENDIENTEABM1365629
ORIOL VELASCO SANTAMARIACLUB TRIATLON ARSENAL ABM1366629
GERARD MOLIST PALOMERASC.T. S.J. ABADESSESABM1367629
ÀNGEL HERNÀNDEZ MARTÍNEZC.A. XALOCABM1368629
AURELIO MONGE MORENOGAVA TRIATLOV1M1369627
ROBERTO ASENSIO FLORESTRAIL ROQUETESV1M1370627
JOSE ANTONIO CIERCOLES GARCIAST PIRIV1M1371626
ENEKO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM1372625
VICTOR ANDRES VAZQUEZC.N. MATAROV1M1373625
JUAN CORONADOCLUB VO2ABM1374625
XAVIER ROCA DALMAUCERRR IGUALADAABM1375625
ORIOL PICON VILAC.N. MATAROCDM1376625
SERGIO FERRER HERNANDEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1377624
JOSEP MARIA CASAJUANA VILLADELPRATCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M1378623
DAVID SANCHEZ SASTRELLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1379623
CLARET ROSSET HIDALGOC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM1380623
MIGUEL GORDON CAÑIZARESGAVA TRIATLOABM1381623
JOAN MANUEL ROVIRA MELEROC.T. COSTA BARCELONA MARESMEABM1382623
LUIS NUÑEZ PINEDATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM1383623
EDU HERNANDEZ REVIDIEGOTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM1384621
SAMUEL RAULTCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUABM1385621
JOSEP RICART ARENASCLUB TRI5UV1M1386621
JAUME CELADA ROURAFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1387619
JUAN BORRELL MARTINCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M1388619
SERGI BERGA LLOBERACLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA JNM1389619
EDUARD PALAU BORREGUEROCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM1390617
SEBASTIA MONCUSI RODRIGUEZTRITEAM GIRONAV1M1391617
ESTEBAN ANTEQUERA GUERREROC. ATLETISME MONTORNESABM1392617
JOSÉ MA. RODRÍGUEZ MUÑOZCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM1393616
TONI PORTA PÀMIESINDEPENDIENTEABM1394616
ANTONIO LLAMAS CAMBACLUB SIGE SPORT CASTELLARV2M1395615
JAVIER ESPAÑA RIVERAC.C.TRIATLÓ PALAFRUGELLABM1396613
JORDI ALVAREZ GUIRAOC.E. SISTRELLSABM1397612
ALBERT ALQUEZAR PRATCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOSUB231398611
RAÜL PUJOL CALVETTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM1399611
SIQUEM VIVANCOS RODRIGUEZC.N. CATALUNYAV1M1400611
LAUREANO PANISELLO GILFASTTRIATLON CLUBJNM1401611
DANIEL MARTIN LLURBAC.N. TARRACOABM1402611
JESUS SORROCHE GOMERACLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM1403609
IGNASI BASSAS BUJLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1404609
XAVI VALLRIBERA RIERACLUB NATACIO CALDESABM1405609
DÍDAC PUY OLIVAINFINITRIABM1406609
OSCAR VALENTIN GARCIADISTANCE LA SALLEABM1407607
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZTRIATLO OLESAABM1408607
SEBASTIEN MIRABELINDEPENDIENTEABM1409606
IGNASI LAMARCA FLINCHDISTANCE LA SALLEV1M1410605
SERGI GRANÉ SERRANOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1411605
DANIEL SERRANO COLLC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM1412605
OSCAR MARIN BALAÑAFASTTRIATLON CLUBV1M1413605
JOSE UTGES MENDOZACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV2M1414603
VICTOR GOMEZ PEÑAC.T. COSTA BARCELONA MARESMECDM1415603
ERIC ROIGE PASTORC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB231416603
DAVID FORN FRIASCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1417601
JOEL BLANCA ARTEROC.N. SABADELLSUB231418601
CARLOS ESPELETA CHIVAFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1419601
DAVID ALONSO VAZQUEZC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM1420601
NARCÍS ROCA BALSELLSCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM1421601
MARC DE ANTONIO FIOLTRIENJOY TEAMABM1422600
PABLO VAZQUEZ JUSTESFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1423599
MARC BATLLE BASARTCLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONSUB231424599
ERNEST MARCE FIGUERASTRIATLO PALLEJAV1M1425599
DAVID RIVERA PÉREZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB231426598
DAVID ORPI FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1427597
DAVID GARCIA RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM1428597
ERIK TORNER ALTIMIRACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1429596
ORIOL MULET BORRASINDEPENDIENTEV1M1430596
MARTÍN TORRES GALVÁNC.E. TRIATHLONBCNV1M1431595
MANUEL VILLALBA URISELC.A. XALOCABM1432595
OSCAR GIL COLOMOINDEPENDIENTEABM1433595
ENRIC ROCA SERRANOINDEPENDIENTEV2M1434594
JAUME FONT VIRTUSCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM1435593
XAVIER CASTILLO MCMAHONCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1436593
SERGIO MORENO LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1437592
FERRAN BUJ JULIÀINDEPENDIENTEABM1438592
TAMER AL-KASSIMI VARGASABSOLUT SPORTABM1439592
JORDI GAGO GARCÍACLUB TRIATLO ANYOSPARKABM1440591
MARC CAMBRA DOMÍNGUEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOSUB231441591
NARCÍS DOMINGO MASCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1442591
JORDI SORIANO I GOMAC.E. PICORNELLV1M1443591
RAUL RUIZ JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1444591
TONI MABRAS LLORETC.A. IGUALADAABM1445590
MANEL MONTEYS VILANOVAU.C. SANT CUGATV1M1446589
JAVIER MORALES MATAMOROSC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1447589
MARIUS FABREGA RIERATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM1448588
ALEX BLANQUET FONTENLAINDEPENDIENTEABM1449587
JORDI BAUS RAMONC.E. PICORNELLV1M1450587
EDUARD PALOMER ROCATRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM1451587
MARC DAVESA I REIXACHTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM1452585
EDUARD TORRES ROSINDEPENDIENTEV1M1453585
DAVID PASTOR CAMPANOCEMEABM1454585
PAU FONT VENDRELLCLUB TRIATLO MIOSTAFABM1455585
PEDRO ROLDAN VILLARCLUB ESPORTIU SHISSEABM1456583
ALBERTO CUARESMA ALVAREZTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM1457583
OSCAR RAMON IBAÑEZCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA V1M1458583
LUIS ESTRELLA PASTORCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM1459581
GORKA CHACON LOPEZFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1460581
MIQUEL MOLINA GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1461580
RAMON COMAS JORDACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM1462579
JORDI GIMFERRER QUINTANATRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M1463579
JESUS SALES APARICIOFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1464579
ORIOL SILVESTRE SANGIAOTRIDIRABM1465579
TONI MARTOS CAMPOSC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM1466578
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZC. ATLETISME MONTORNESABM1467578
JUAN ANTONIO LOPEZ MONTERDEC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1468577
NACHO CORTÉS CAROFASTTRIATLON CLUBV1M1469576
JORGE PAZ MARTINEZC.N. SABADELLABM1470575
DANIEL SUÁREZ CARMONALLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1471575
SERGIO LEIVA CHECASLOP.CAT SABADELLABM1472573
ROGER BESORA NOYAC.N. CATALUNYAV1M1473573
CARLES MALLOL NABOTTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM1474573
ERIC ESCOBAR FERNANDEZFEECSUB231475573
JOSEP MARIA PARERA CASTELLARC.E. CATEDRA BIKESABM1476573
TONI CASANOVAS GUARDIOLACLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM1477571
ANTONIO SOLIS JIMENEZGAVA TRIATLOABM1478569
ORIOL GONZÁLEZ MISERACHSINDEPENDIENTEABM1479569
ALBERT CAMPABADAL BLANCOC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM1480569
ALEJANDRO FERNÁNDEZ DELGADOLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1481569
ELOI SOLA LAGARESCLUB VO2ABM1482567
MARC PALOU COMACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1483565
RICARD GARCIA CARDETINDEPENDIENTEV1M1484563
EDUARD AREGALL ROMEUNATS SPORT SAV2M1485563
OSCAR ESTRADA LEIPONFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1486562
ANTONIO SOLÁ BOADAC.T. TRIOMF TEAMV1M1487559
ALEX ORTEGA PACHECOC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM1488559
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA CALATAYUDCERDANYOLA CHV2M1489559
IVAN CORDON OCHOACERRR IGUALADAABM1490559
ROGER GRANELL RUBIOC.E. PICORNELLABM1491559
JUAN ROLONCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1492557
JOAN TANTIÑA HIJANOCN VIC-ETBABM1493557
SANDRO DE MATTEIFASTTRIATLON CLUBV2M1494557
DIEGO MORAL MARTELINDEPENDIENTESUB231495556
PAU BLASCO CERVERAC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM1496556
JAVIER CARVAJAL PICHELC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1497555
ALBERT QUIRCE MINGOTCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA V1M1498555
JOAN GALIANA BARCELÓCLUB BTT MONTBIKEV1M1499555
XAVIER CIURANA ROCAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1500553
EDU LOPEZ BARRANCOCLUB VO2ABM1501553
MANEL TORRENTALLE TUSETDISTANCE LA SALLEJNM1502553
PATRICK BOHANC.E. NO TE PARESV1M1503551
CARLES ROMERA PAJARESCLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1504551
ALBERT GANDARILLAS GIMENEZCLUB ESPORTIU GIGGATRIV1M1505551
RAFEL NADAL MOLLC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM1506551
ALBERT BLANQUET FONTENLAINDEPENDIENTEABM1507549
JOAN ANTONI MARTÍNEZ MEDINACLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIV1M1508548
JORDI GARCIA GODALLC.E. PICORNELLV1M1509547
SERGI CANET CASASC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1510545
NOEL MUÑOZ NADALC.E. SISTRELLSABM1511545
CARLOS VIZUETE ENSESATRIATLO OLESAV1M1512545
MARC DIAZ DEL CAMPOC.N. MATAROCDM1513545
XAVIER ESTRADERA MASGRAUC.N. SANTA PERPETUAABM1514545
JACOB ROMAN DURANCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXABM1515545
PABLO CABALLERO UFARTEDISTANCE LA SALLEV1M1516544
MANEL SABATE FERRANCLUB TRIATLO MANRESAV3M1517543
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ SEGURACLUB ESPORTIU SHISSEABM1518543
ALBERT PITART ABELLATRIATEABM1519543
IVAN MUÑOZCLUB TRI-BUABM1520543
MIQUEL ESTEBAN SAEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM1521542
ANDRÉS JIMENEZ VERACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1522542
MARTÍ TORREBELLA NASPLEDACLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1523541
JOSE TREJO MARTINEZC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?V1M1524541
GERARD PONS RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1525539
FERRAN HEREDIA POVEDAC.E. PICORNELLABM1526539
TONI SANCHEZ REGOC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM1527538
JORDI ROVIRA DOÑATEC.N. MATAROV1M1528537
JACOBO SAN MIGUELFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1529537
MARCOS DÍAZ JIMÉNEZC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM1530536
JOAQUIN GIL GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM1531535
QUIQUE ARACIL CARAVACAC.E. 3DREAMABM1532535
DANIEL CORTES PIQUERASLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M1533535
ILDEFONS TERUEL SANCHEZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV2M1534534
MARC GARCIA BERNATINDEPENDIENTEJNM1535533
JOAQUIN PERIBAÑEZ PLUMEDCERDANYOLA CHV1M1536533
SERGIO PEÑA RICOINDEPENDIENTEABM1537531
JAVIER PEREZ NUÑEZTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV1M1538531
MASSIMILIANO BRIGIDAC.T. TRIOMF TEAMABM1539531
CRISTIAN PALACIOS LARATRIATLO PALLEJAABM1540529
SERGIO HERNÁN LUNAC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM1541529
VICTOR GOMEZ MONTENEGROC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1542529
FRANÇOIS RIGATTRIATHLON CATALANV2M1543528
ALEX DIAZ LEONCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYCDM1544527
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ ABELLANABSOLUT SPORTV1M1545527
JOEL HUGUET GARCIAGAVA TRIATLOCDM1546527
JAVIER CANO LAINEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1547526
CARLES FERNANDEZ MARTINEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M1548525
ALEXANDRE MARTINEZ CASTILLOTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM1549525
CHRISTOPHER JOHN NEILL WHEELERCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAV2M1550525
ALEX FONTSERE VELILLACLUB TRI5UABM1551525
MARCO VOLACLUB TRITRAININGABM1552524
VICTOR BLANQUEZ MARTINTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESV1M1553523
XAVIER GUTIERREZ ROCAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM1554523
XAVI VALVERDE CARRASCOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1555523
NIL GAJA BALLARÓTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM1556523
SERGI SANCHEZ GRAUC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M1557521
JAVIER BELVIS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M1558520
JAVIER MIMOSO MORENOCERDANYOLA CHABM1559519
BENJAMÍ GUIXENS NINC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSV1M1560519
JOSEP ORIOL CANALS RODONCLUB VO2ABM1561519
JUAN LUIS LOPEZ TOLEDANOI3 TRIATHLONV1M1562518
JORDI PEREZ DELGADOCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM1563517
FRANCESC XAVIER ALSINA FLETASCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M1564517
VICTOR LOPEZ ESPINOSACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1565517
MANUEL PALOMINO SCHÄTZLEINC.N. CATALUNYAABM1566517
JOSEP COSTA MARGENETCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1567517
JOSE RAMON RIBES GUTIERREZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M1568515
ROGER VIÑALLONGA BLASCOLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1569515
QUIM PEREIRA BURGADAFASTTRIATLON CLUBJNM1570513
PEP PUIG VALLECLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAT2M1571513
RAFA GOMEZ SOLERINDEPENDIENTEV1M1572511
JAVIER CARREIRAS CUADRADOC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM1573511
JAVIER ELIZALDE HEREDIADISTANCE LA SALLEABM1574509
ENRIC CASANOVA DOMENECHBARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBV1M1575509
FELICIANO GARCIA BAUTISTATRIATLO OLESAV1M1576509
FRANCISCO DAMASO GOMERATRIATLO RUNNING VIGIAV1M1577508
ANTONI RIGOL URGELLESCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1578507
JAUME ANGELATS DE LAS HERASTRIATLÓ GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M1579507
RUBÉN ROMA GONZALEZC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM1580505
XAVIER MICHAVILA ASENSIOC.E. PICORNELLABM1581505
MARC SERRA MARIMONGAVA TRIATLOABM1582505
ANTONIO JARAICES JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1583505
ESTEVE OLIVER BOIXC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM1584505
MARCEL JANER FONTCERDANYOLA CHABM1585503
PERE FRANCITORRACLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1586503
ORIOL MERCADE CANALSC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM1587503
ARTURO PASCUAL HUESOINDEPENDIENTEV2M1588502
GUILLEM PEREZ TORREINDEPENDIENTEABM1589500
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ VEGAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M1590499
JOSE DAVID FERNANDEZ MARTINEZC.E. SISTRELLSV1M1591499
BRANKO PIEDRA DURANDCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1592497
XAVIER OLIACH ALASÀC.N. TARRACOJNM1593497
MIQUEL HUESO VILLACRECESGAVA TRIATLOV1M1594497
HECTOR FARABELLOLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1595497
ALBERT MORENO OZONCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M1596497
JUAN PI MIRAC.N. CATALUNYAV2M1597496
MARCIAL ROSADO FARRETRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM1598496
JOSEP MARIA TOLDRA MARTINEZCLUB NATACIO OLOTABM1599495
ALBERTO MARTÍN COSTALLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M1600495
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ CATALANCERDANYOLA CHABM1601495
LLUIS GALLARDO MAURITRIATEABM1602495
LLUIS GANDÍA SOLDEVILADISTANCE LA SALLEV1M1603495
SERGI BELMONTE JARDÍINDEPENDIENTEABM1604494
MAURICI SAMPONS MIRASCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1605494
EMILIO JUANES TAHOCESINDEPENDIENTEABM1606493
LUÍS CASADO ALCALDEI3 TRIATHLONV1M1607493
PAULO SERVAIO PORTILLOTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM1608493
XAVIER MARTINEZ ROCAC.N. CATALUNYAABM1609491
ENRIC CORDER LOPEZC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1610491
YANN RIALLANDLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M1611491
JAVIER MATEOS LOPEZC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSSUB231612491
RAFA MELENDEZ LOPEZCERDANYOLA CHABM1613489
ORIOL VALLS GARCIALLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1614489
PEDRO PEREZ SANCHEZVILADECANS TRIATLOABM1615489
JAVIER CATASUS BRISEC.N. CATALUNYAV2M1616489
ANGEL MASEGOSA FERNANDEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM1617489
ALBERTO JOSE CAMPOS FLORESC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1618486
ORIOL SICART CASAINC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM1619486
LLUIS ZAPATA FENORINDEPENDIENTEABM1620485
XAVIER ORTIZ GEREZINDEPENDIENTEABM1621485
JOSEP VIÑAS SELVATRIDIRABM1622485
ORIOL DELBLANCH SOLERCENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIAABM1623485
DAVID SUBIRATS BONACHELAC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM1624484
CARLES ESTRADA GONZALEZC.E. TRIATLO.CATABM1625483
ORIOL VILA TORRASCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM1626483
JAVIER LOPEZ PIÑOLCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M1627482
FLAVIO PIETROCOLA FOSSATIC.N. CATALUNYAV3M1628482
MARIO ALBERTO BERNAL ORTIZGAVA TRIATLOABM1629482
SERGI GRAÑÉN ROCAINDEPENDIENTEABM1630482
JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M1631482
MATEU CRESPI ALEMANYINDEPENDIENTEV1M1632481
ANTONI RIBAS I ARENASC.N. MATAROV1M1633481
ALEX BUITRAGO FIGOLSCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA ABM1634481
ALEX MORA ESTOPAA.E. EKKE V1M1635481
MIQUEL ALIMBAU REVERTETRIATEV1M1636481
LLUIS BAUSELA AUTILLOINDEPENDIENTEABM1637479
JOAN BAPTISTA SUGRANYES LIÑANACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1638479
JORDI GARCIA IGLESIASCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSABM1639479
XAVIER CODÓ GRASACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M1640479
SANTI JIMENEZ GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM1641478
FERNANDO JAVIER BOBBIOC.E. NO TE PARESV1M1642477
DANIEL SÁNCHEZ GARCIAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M1643477
MARCOS POLONIO CABELLOC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSABM1644475
OSCAR FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ ARGUETAFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1645473
PEPE NAVARRO CASESC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M1646473
DAVID BOSCH PEÑARROJATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM1647473
ALBERTO VÁZQUEZ SÁNCHEZCLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANSV1M1648472
ALBERT MAS MONTAÑÉSINDEPENDIENTEJNM1649471
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ FERNANDEZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM1650469
FONS VELDMANNATS SPORT SAV2M1651469
MASSIMILIANO BRIGIDAC.T. TRIOMF TEAMABM1652469
VICENT DOMÈNECH FERRIC.E. NO TE PARESABM1653469
JAVIER GOMEZ CONEJOSC.N. BADALONAABM1654468
EMILI VALERO ROVIRAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1655467
ALBERT OLIVERAS LLUNELLINDEPENDIENTEV1M1656467
JOSÉ MANUEL SANTAMARIA RODRIGUEZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M1657467
CARLES FARRES CISTEROINDEPENDIENTEABM1658467
VICTOR BAROLI LLOPARTCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMABM1659465
JORDI PALOU COMAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1660465
DAVID SOLER ESCOLÀGAVA TRIATLOV1M1661463
CARLOS JARO GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1662462
DAVID LARA MARGALEFCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1663461
JORDI MARTI HORCAJADAFASTTRIATLON CLUBV1M1664461
VÍCTOR CAMPOS FERNÁNDEZC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM1665461
JAVIER GARRIDO FERNÁNDEZI3 TRIATHLONV2M1666460
JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ TEBARUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV2M1667459
GERARD LOPEZ SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1668459
RAMON ASPA ESPINASALLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M1669459
JAUME VALLS BORRÀSCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV1M1670459
OLIVER MAURI SOLERCLUB ESPORTIU BONASPORTSUB231671459
JORDI CANDELA GARRIGAINDEPENDIENTEABM1672457
MARC RAYA ARRÈBOLACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1673457
FELIPE RECIO VALCARCELC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1674457
ISAAC IGLESIAS MOLISTCLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1675457
VICENTE VALERO SANCHEZCLUB TRIASME TRIATLOV2M1676456
JULIUS LAMBLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M1677455
ANGEL MANCEBO ALVAREZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV2M1678455
XAVIER SANTIAGO GARCIAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M1679455
DAVID PAREJO BLANCOINDEPENDIENTEABM1680455
JOSÉ GINÉS ZAMORA BURGUESC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM1681455
RICARDO VARGAS TÉLLEZLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1682453
XAVIER CERES MATEOCEMEABM1683453
LUIS DIAZ LOPEZTRIATLO PALLEJAABM1684451
PERE CODINA ASTALSGAVA TRIATLOV1M1685451
LLUIS VILLARO MARTINCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM1686451
CARLOS LEON GARCIACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M1687451
CARLES VIANA CASASC.E. SISTRELLSABM1688449
JOSE CAPILLA CAICEDOINDEPENDIENTEABM1689449
FRANCESC MONTEVERDE REDOTRIATEV1M1690447
EDUARD CASADESUS TUDELAABSOLUT SPORTABM1691447
JOSEP CARLES ANADON ESPACHSCERCLES SABADELLES 1856V1M1692447
ANTONIO SANTAMARIA QUIROGATRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV1M1693447
JOAN CARLES GRANJA FIGUERASCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1694447
JOSEP LLUÍS LAYOLA GARCIALLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M1695445
DAVID MANZANO ROLDANC.N. BADALONAV1M1696445
NICOLÁS DIAZ EXPOSITOC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM1697445
IVAN CAPO COSIALLSCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1698444
ABEL MORA LIZANACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1699443
MARC SOLER BLASCOSBR OPEN TEAMABM1700443
PEP GARCES COMALLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M1701443
ROBERT MALE PASCUALCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSABM1702442
ISRAEL GONZALEZ PEREZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1703441
ALBERT ARENAS BONILLAA.E. EKKE V1M1704441
ALBERT CALVO MORENOCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1705439
JORDI JIMENEZ REDONDOCLUB TRI5UV1M1706437
RUBEN GARCIA TALLANTEC.N. SABADELLCDM1707437
ALBERTO GARULO CARAYOLVILADECANS TRIATLOABM1708437
ORIOL RIUS GARRIDOLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1709437
MARIO SEBASTIÁN SÁNCHEZC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM1710437
MARC DEL VALLE RIUSC.E. PENEDES MARITIMCDM1711436
JOSEP ORIOL CASADEMUNT SATORRETRIATLO JOVENT 79V2M1712436
VICTOR ESTRADA NAJARC.N. MATAROCDM1713435
PABLO SIEGRIST GABASCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA SUB231714435
JORDI RIVAS GOMEZLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1715435
ALBERTO MARIN MARTINEZC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM1716435
JOAN SOTOS SANTANDERCLUB ESPORTIU SHISSEABM1717435
JORDI PLADELLORENS VILALLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M1718433
ALBERT TORRES NIERGAC.N. TARRACOABM1719433
ALEX SERRANO ROGERJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M1720432
JORDI GARRIDO MARTÍNEZI3 TRIATHLONABM1721431
ÀLEX CARRERAS LORENZOCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOCDM1722431
XAVIER PUIG DE SANNICOLASASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA CORRECATAGAFOV1M1723431
OSCAR MARTINEZ MARTINEZCLUB SIGE SPORT CASTELLARV1M1724429
DAVID COLL PELLICERCLUB VO2ABM1725429
OSCAR TORRES LLORENTEC.N. MATAROV1M1726429
JOSE MORALES OROZCOTRIATEV1M1727429
CARLOS MARTINEZ ARETXABALALLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1728427
RUBÉN GARCÍA MARTÍNCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1729427
OSCAR MONTOYA RODRIGUEZC.N. SABADELLABM1730425
SERGI HARO SIXTOCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM1731425
FRANCISCO REYES RAMIREZVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M1732425
LLUÍS MONTASELL PERAINDEPENDIENTEABM1733425
JAVIER MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZCLUB BE HEALTHY NOVARTISABM1734423
FRANCISCO HURTADO MONTUENGAI3 TRIATHLONABM1735423
JOSÉ RAMÓN ANDREU SÁNCHEZI3 TRIATHLONABM1736423
MARC LUENGO BLANCOLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1737423
ALFREDO JULIA GUILERADISTANCE LA SALLEV1M1738423
MARC CAPARROS BONETC.N. TARRACOABM1739421
DAVID SEGURA ALCOLETGECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1740421
RAUL LARROSA CASTANC.N. TARRACOCDM1741421
IGNACIO PASCUAL VELASCO CHILLONCLUB BTT MONTBIKEV2M1742421
JORDI MARCO JORDAN C. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3JNM1743421
JORDI FARRÀS MUÑOZCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLV1M1744419
XAVIER BASSOLS PUIGCLUB TRI-BUV1M1745419
ANGEL ARASA PELLISA TRIATEV1M1746419
HARTMANN ESTRUCH GAYC.T. TRIOMF TEAMABM1747419
GORKA CHACON LOPEZFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1748419
JOSÉ ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ MARTIALAYABSOLUT SPORTABM1749419
JAVIER AZABAL GAMEROC.N. SABADELLV1M1750419
JORDI BELLART SALMERONCLUB TRIATLO IRWLABM1751419
JESUS BELLAVISTA RIBERAINDEPENDIENTEV2M1752418
BLAI SANCHEZ PONSTG TRIATLO SITGESABM1753417
RAUL GARCIA DOMÍNGUEZC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM1754417
FRANCESC DE MONTELLA VILARDELLCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM1755417
MANUEL GOMEZ SOLANOC.E. SISTRELLSABM1756415
DIDAC MEMBRIVES BARNIOLCLUB ESCOLA TRIATLO IJ3SUB231757415
FRANCESC LLADO RIBAC.A. IGUALADAV2M1758415
FRANCIS CAMPOS JAREÑOCLUB VO2ABM1759414
XAVIER ESTIVILL DOMENECHC.N. TARRACOJNM1760413
LUIS RODRIGUEZ GARCIATRIATLO PALLEJAABM1761413
PABLO SELVA VILLALBAC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3JNM1762413
MIQUEL ANGEL SIMON BARALDESC.N. CATALUNYAV2M1763412
JOAN BASSEDA PERADALTACLUB VO2ABM1764411
RAÚL SÁNCHEZ ALCARAZLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1765411
SERGI MARZO VENTURACLUB TRITRAININGV1M1766409
LEONARDO MINABARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBABM1767409
NARCISO PÉREZ GONZÁLEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1768409
ANTONIO CABALLERO CARVAJALC.E. TRIATLO.CATABM1769409
OSCAR GALERA MADUEÑOFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1770409
ALBERT COMAS TRAYTERCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M1771407
MIGUEL ÁNGEL GÓMEZ CABRALLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M1772407
MARC MORENO MARTINC.A. IGUALADAABM1773407
MIGUEL ANGEL PASTOR SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMV1M1774407
ORIOL RODRÍGUEZ I GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM1775405
ISRAEL TENA BRAVOLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1776405
JOSE GOMEZ PUYOLCLAROU TEAM ATTITUDEV1M1777405
DAVID CUBEDO BERGACLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M1778404
MANUEL MOLINA MARINC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1779404
ANTONI ISASI-ISASMENDIDISTANCE LA SALLEV2M1780403
RAFAEL DE LA VEGA GIMENEZSBR OPEN TEAMV1M1781401
CARLES GOMEZ LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1782400
MANUEL AGUSTIÑO OTEROVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M1783400
MIGUEL TRIGUERO MOLINACLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESSUB231784399
MARC CORTES RICARTCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1785399
DAVID CARALT RIERA INDEPENDIENTEV1M1786399
JORDI MIRO ACEDOLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1787397
MARCOS FERNANDEZ HEREDIACLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1788397
JORGE MELENDO ARRUFATCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA CDM1789397
ORIOL GOMEZ FELIUC. ATLETISME MONTORNESSUB231790397
MARC CANO CANALINDEPENDIENTEABM1791397
CRISTOBAL CARA SERRANOJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M1792397
MARIO PERALTA CALDERONTG TRIATLO SITGESABM1793395
SERGIO SOLANO SIERRALLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M1794395
DANIEL PARDO MARTINCLUB SIGE SPORT CASTELLARABM1795395
SALVADOR BARRIS PEÑAINDEPENDIENTEABM1796393
ROGER TRILLA OLIVAP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLOABM1797393
PEDRO NUNCIO HERNANDEZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV2M1798393
PEDRO MIGUEL PATERNA MARTINEZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M1799393
CRISTIAN PACHECO ORTEGACLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM1800391
JAUME JANÉ BIDÓINDEPENDIENTEABM1801391
VICTOR MARTINEZ HIDALGOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1802391
JOAN CUYÀS RIBASLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1803389
THOMAS WOODHOUSELLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1804387
MANEL ASTALS DINARÉSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1805387
JORGE RODRIGUEZ GARRIDOINDEPENDIENTEABM1806387
MIGUEL MEJIAS VALDERRAMATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM1807387
OLEGUER SUÑE TREPATC.A. IGUALADAV1M1808386
JERONI ARGERICH IGLESIASDISTANCE LA SALLEABM1809385
VICTOR ADOLFO ARTUNDUAGA CÁCERESC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM1810385
ISRAEL MARFIL FLORESTRITEAM GIRONAABM1811385
JOAN NICOLAU COLERADISTANCE LA SALLEABM1812385
JOAN MONTANER SOLÀP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLOABM1813385
XAVIER GUITERAS FITEINDEPENDIENTEABM1814385
ANTONI NAVAS MONTEROUNIO ATLETICA RUBIABM1815383
ENRIC GÓMEZ AIXAABSOLUT SPORTABM1816383
ROMÀ OLIVER SUSTCLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1817383
FRANCESC CASANOVA DOMENECHC.A. IGUALADAABM1818383
SERGIO LOPEZ JUAREZCERRR IGUALADAABM1819381
ALEJANDRO PORCEL SANTACANAINFINITRIV1M1820381
DAVID DOLZ FERRIZC.E. TRIATLO.CATABM1821381
SERGI GIRALDOLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1822381
ENRIC ÁLVAREZ VILARRASALLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1823375
JAUME FRANCESC FERRER PUJOLTRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M1824375
RAMON BARRULL GUIUTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M1825375
ALEJANDRO VALERO COMBARROSC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM1826374
ANDRES PIRETTI POMBOLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1827373
FABIA GUTIERREZ CARBOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1828373
TONY SAYAGO RODRÍGUEZCLUB ESPORTIU SHISSEV1M1829373
MIQUEL NICOLAU CARBONELLSBR OPEN TEAMV2M1830371
VÍCTOR FERRÀS GÓMEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1831371
MARÇAL ESPARCH BORRELLCLUB TRI-BUABM1832371
DAVID ATIENZA VALEROCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1833371
SERGI TRUJILLO LUCHAC.A. IGUALADAV1M1834371
CARLOS BARO VEGASINDEPENDIENTEABM1835370
MANUEL GUTIERREZ DE CELIS PEREZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M1836369
JAUME TELL ROCABERTLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M1837369
EDUARD SANCHEZ MALLOLEUROPA SPORTS CENTREABM1838369
MIGUEL ALLAS OJEDACLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSABM1839367
OSCAR POZO MOLINACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1840367
ALEX PASTÓ SANSLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1841367
NELSON GUMBAUINDEPENDIENTEABM1842367
DAVID QUER GUICHTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M1843367
JAVIER JIMENEZ PUEYOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1844365
JOSEP MARIA CASANOVAS MUÑOZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1845365
JORDI MASNOU MORENOTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMSUB231846365
EDUARD COLLADO ALSINATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM1847365
RUBEN BENISA OTALORALLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1848363
XAVIER RECASENS DE LA PIÑERAC.N. BADALONAV1M1849363
JORDI FERRER CANOTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM1850363
ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE ARRIBASCERDANYOLA CHABM1851362
JORDI BATLLE HUESOTRIATLO RUNNING VIGIAABM1852362
IVAN CLAVIJOS ESTEBANC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM1853361
DAVID IÑIGO ELICESTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M1854361
PERE FORTUÑO RODRIGUEZABSOLUT SPORTV1M1855359
JESÚS ÁNGEL GALVÁN RODRÍGUEZGAVA TRIATLOABM1856359
URKO ELORZA LERACLUB TRI5UABM1857357
JAVIER ARREBOLA CARRILLOLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1858357
ENRIC MORA FERIAC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM1859357
XAVIER CASTILLERO LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1860357
JOAN HERMS CLAPERSC.N. VIC-ETBABM1861357
ADRIÁN LISÓN GONZÁLEZLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1862355
ABRAHAM NORIEGA PUJOLINDEPENDIENTEABM1863353
GERARD FRANCH MARGARITTRIATLO OLESAABM1864353
MIGUEL BEJARANO PAEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM1865353
FERNANDO MORTE REDONDOTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM1866353
XAVIER RIBERA SABATÉCLUB TRITRAININGABM1867353
MIQUEL CIRERA PLANASDISTANCE LA SALLEV1M1868353
XAVIER TARRATS BADOSACLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM1869351
JOSEP FRANCESC ARAN PÉREZLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1870351
DAVID FONTANET BASSASC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM1871349
ORIOL GUILERA MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1872348
CARLOS PEREZ BARRALGAVA TRIATLOV1M1873347
AGUSTÍN SÁNCHEZ DRAPERI3 TRIATHLONABM1874347
HUGO GARCIA TORRESCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMABM1875345
IGNASI FIGUERAS NARTFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1876345
JORDI SURANELL ARAGONCILLOVILADECANS TRIATLOABM1877345
OSCAR TORRES SOTOINDEPENDIENTEABM1878343
STEPHEN DENIS MCCANNC.T. TRIOMF TEAMABM1879343
GUILLERMO LLORENTE SANZC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM1880343
RAFAEL ARAGÓN BORREGUEROGAVA TRIATLOABM1881343
ALBERT CANUDAS NAVARROC.N. SABADELLABM1882343
ISMAEL VILLAR EGUSKIZACLUB ESPORTIU GIGGATRIV1M1883342
MIQUEL CAIMARY PIÑOLVILADECANS TRIATLOABM1884341
GUILLERMO ELOY ZOBEL BALMESFASTTRIATLON CLUBV1M1885341
ORIOL FONTANALS NOVELLFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1886341
DAVID SANCHEZ JUSTOCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMABM1887341
JOAQUIM VALLS RODRIGUEZSPINNINGDELBUENOV1M1888341
JOSE MANUEL FUNEZ PUERTASCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M1889340
VICTOR CORDON DELGADOCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAV1M1890339
JORDI SOLER I ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1891339
ALEX JEREZ RODRIGUEZC.N. TARRACOV1M1892339
MARC ROS FEIXASCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1893339
JAVIER DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZC.E. NO TE PARESABM1894338
ALEIX SIMARRO GENESCAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1895337
RAUL CHAVARRI CABEZASINDEPENDIENTEABM1896337
RICARD PEDRERO CODERCHESSENCIAL TRIATLOABM1897337
F. JAVIER DÍAZ-GONZÁLEZ MATÉSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1898337
JOSÉ RUIZ REYESC.E. SISTRELLSV3M1899337
JOSEP CANTERO DURANC.A. IGUALADAV2M1900337
JAVIER DIEZ NUÑEZSBR OPEN TEAMV1M1901337
JORDI LLUCIÀ CATASÚSTRIDIRV1M1902335
JAVIER YUS COBOLLICÈNCIA DE DIASUB231903335
SERGI GARCIA I SOLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1904335
DAVID GONZALEZ LOPEZCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUABM1905333
DAVID MOLINA SANCHEZLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1906333
JOSÉ GARCÍA CASASLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M1907331
OSCAR GOMEZ PAUC.E. PICORNELLV1M1908331
EDUARD GALLARDO ARAGONÉSTG TRIATLO SITGESABM1909330
MARC PURULL DURANTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM1910329
ROMÀ RAHOLA I ALBIOLCLUB TRIASME TRIATLOV1M1911329
SERGI MASCARELLCLUB TRIASME TRIATLOABM1912329
XAVIER GRAELLS MONTELLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1913329
ROBERTO SANTIAGO ALONSOLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1914327
XAVIER FONT MAIDEUC.N. VIC-ETBABM1915327
DAVID GILCLUB VO2V1M1916325
JUAN JOSE BODI FONTCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLABM1917325
ORIOL GILI CORBACHOCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSABM1918324
ANTONIO SUBIRATS GONZÁLEZ INDEPENDIENTEV2M1919323
OSCAR TOMAS TORRESCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUV1M1920323
JUAN CODINA PARDILLOCLUB NATACIO SALLENTABM1921323
DANIEL MARIN ZORITACERCLES SABADELLES 1856V1M1922323
SANTIAGO FERRER YUSTEINDEPENDIENTEV1M1923323
JOAN ALSINA JIMÉNEZEUROPA SPORTS CENTREV1M1924321
CRISTIAN TRIGUEROS MACIASC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM1925321
SANTIAGO DEL RIO REYESC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1926321
RUBEN DURAN MARTINI3 TRIATHLONV1M1927321
JULIO VICENTE RIBES IBORRAC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM1928321
ALEX GIRALT PORTUSACHDISTANCE LA SALLEV1M1929319
ALBERT MORELL BAENACLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40V1M1930319
XAVIER PEREZ DAVILAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1931318
AITOR INVERNÓN DE CAMPOSINDEPENDIENTEABM1932317
SERGIO SANTIAGO GARCIAGAVA TRIATLOSUB231933317
JAVIER GUIRAO FELIUCLUB TRIATLO IRWLV1M1934317
FRANCESC XAVIER PUJOL COMPANYCLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESABM1935317
JORDI MERCÉ MALDONADOFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1936315
JOSE COLOMAR HERGUIDOC.A. IGUALADAV1M1937314
CRISTOBAL GARCIA MONTOYAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1938313
JAVIER ESQUINA GONZÁLEZLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1939313
VICTOR PEREZ VILLALTACLUB ESPORTIU IBERABM1940313
AMADOR OLIVARES DE LA OSAC.E. NO TE PARESV1M1941312
JAUME ARANDA MARTÍNCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1942311
CHECHU MUÑOZ DANIELC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM1943311
JORDI BARRIOINDEPENDIENTEABM1944311
JOSEP MARIA MORERA INGLESCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAV2M1945311
OSCAR RUIZ GOMEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M1946311
JORDI GUIJARRO VALEROC.N. SABADELLABM1947311
CARLOS MARTIN CALVOGAVA TRIATLOV1M1948311
RAUL RAMOS TOMASC.N. SABADELLCDM1949309
ADELARDO GALLEGO GILCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M1950309
SERGIO EXTREMERA RUIZGAVA TRIATLOABM1951309
MANEL FIGUEROLA JIMENEZCERCLES SABADELLES 1856V1M1952309
MARIO SERRANO LAZAROC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM1953309
PERE ROCA ROSCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARABM1954309
SERGIO OLIVAS MARTININDEPENDIENTEV1M1955309
JOAN PUJOL DUARRIINDEPENDIENTEABM1956307
JAVIER SALAMANCA QUEVEDOCLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAABM1957307
FRANCISCO J. CAMERO CAMPANOCEMEV1M1958307
DAVID MARTÍNEZ MURCIANOLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1959305
PIERRE MALCHAIRINDEPENDIENTEABM1960305
JORDI JOSEP LLAVERO ESTADELLACLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40ABM1961305
FRANCESC MOLINS RUIZFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1962303
JORDI RUIZ MUÑOZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM1963303
VÍCTOR SUÑE ORTINC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M1964303
JOSE ASPE SILIEZARDISTANCE LA SALLEV1M1965303
ALBERT ABULI NUÑEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M1966302
VÍCTOR SANTOS EZQUERROI3 TRIATHLONV1M1967302
SERGIO GONZALEZ MORENOLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1968301
ENRIC GAMITO BAUSC.A. XALOCV1M1969301
DANIEL GARCIA NIETOCLUB ESPORTIU GIGGATRIV1M1970301
JAUME GRAU LOPEZC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓABM1971299
JOSEP GORDI SERRATCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M1972299
FRANCO ALEJANDRO GENESIOLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M1973299
CINTO TORTAJADACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M1974298
ANTONIO JAVIER LORENTE GÓMEZCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLABM1975297
ALFONSO ORDOÑO PEREZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1976297
ALEIX DURAN MARTIC.N. TARRACOV2M1977297
XAVI PERNA ARMENGOLCLUB TRITRAININGV1M1978297
ORIOL BERTRAN ESTEBANLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1979297
RAUL LOZANO GÁMEZCLUB TRIATLO IRWLABM1980296
JESÚS MANZANO MARTÍNEZGAVA TRIATLOABM1981295
SERGIO OLEAGA PEREZ DE MENDIGURENLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M1982295
AGUSTÍ BARTRA YLLATRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV1M1983295
DIEGO NAVARRO GALIANOTRIATLO RUNNING VIGIAV1M1984295
ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ QUIROGAC.E. NO TE PARESV1M1985292
FERRAN REBOLLAR CERVELLÓCLUB ESPORTIU NAUMAIV1M1986291
PABLO CASTILLO QUESADALLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M1987291
LLUIS GARCIA PAREDESCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1988291
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MURILLOCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M1989290
QUIM LLOBERAS VALLSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1990289
JOAN CABRÉ PUIGCLUB TRITRAININGSUB231991289
VICTOR IBAÑEZ FERNANDEZTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM1992289
EDUARD SALVADOR PAPASEITCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUABM1993287
MARCO ANTONIO ESTRADA DIAZC.E. TRIATHLONBCNV1M1994287
JORDI ESTRADA TANYAC.N. VIC-ETBSUB231995285
ROGER LOZANO ESTEBANCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1996285
ANTONI TAMAYO MILLANINDEPENDIENTEV3M1997285
JOSÉ Mª PÉREZ MARTOSLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM1998285
ALFONSO TEJEDOR GONZÁLEZCLUB TRI-BUV1M1999285
JONATAN ROMERO MUÑOZCLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANSABM2000285
CARLOS ALMOR MORUJOINDEPENDIENTEV1M2001283
ALEXANDRE BONELL MONSONISCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAJNM2002283
DAVID ADRIÀ OLIVERASLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM2003281
CARLES SOLÀ BELDAC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIV1M2004281
JORDI DE LA FUENTE ESCAYOLACLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M2005281
ENRIC ELVIRA TORRADOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM2006281
JOAN CARLES GONZALEZ BLAZQUEZTRITEAM GIRONAABM2007279
DAVID GARCIA MARLESINDEPENDIENTEABM2008279
RAMON MARTÍN BALMESLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M2009277
ALBERTO LOPEZ GINESINDEPENDIENTEABM2010277
ROGER BRUNA TEYC.E. RAYOTEAMABM2011277
GUILLERMO FERRAIRÓ PERETINDEPENDIENTEABM2012277
TONI GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM2013273
MARC MARTI MATALONGACERCLES SABADELLES 1856ABM2014273
MARC GUILLEN BOIXFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM2015273
JOAN ARAGONES GORDIC.N. MATAROV2M2016273
VICTOR JULIO CARTESDISTANCE LA SALLEABM2017273
CHRISTIAN GIRALDO ORTEGACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM2018271
OSCAR VALL HERNANDEZLLICÈNCIA DE DIASUB232019271
ENDIKA RUIZ LLAMOSASTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM2020269
FRANCISCO JAVIER LASUNCIÓN PATÚSLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M2021269
RODOLFO ALONSO GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM2022267
MARC GILI SUBIROSFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM2023267
JORDI MARTÍ LOBATOC.N. REUS PLOMSABM2024267
BERNAT NAVARRO CASTELLLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM2025267
JOAN VERGES MORENOCEMEV1M2026267
DAVID LOPEZ RUIZCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM2027265
XAVIER RAVELLA CARRILLOFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM2028265
CARLOS SANFELIPE ALCARAZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM2029265
DAVID FERNANDEZ CORTADAC.E. SISTRELLSV1M2030265
VICTOR RIOS ARANDAC.A. IGUALADAABM2031263
XAVI SANCHEZ PONSTG TRIATLO SITGESABM2032263
ENRIC COLLADO GILIINDEPENDIENTEV1M2033261
ALBERT OLLER CODINALLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM2034261
MANUEL PEINADO CASTILLOC.E. TRIATHLONBCNV1M2035259
ALFONS BLAS SÁNCHEZC.E. VILA OLIMPICAABM2036259
ERNESTO RISCO MARTÍNEZLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM2037259
IGNASI LAFARGALLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM2038257
JORDI NICOLAU LLEONARTITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM2039257
JORGE MUÑOZ BISIEC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M2040257
JORDI ZABALETA GASCOGAVA TRIATLOV2M2041255
CARLES PALOBART MARTINEZTRIATLO JOVENT 79V2M2042255
ANTON SABATE NUÑEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M2043253
JUAN MANUEL GARCIA CORDOBAC.E. RAYOTEAMABM2044253
ANDREU CANALS VIDALSPINNINGDELBUENOV2M2045251
ALBERT GARCIA BERTRANLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM2046251
MIQUEL CARALT RIERAINDEPENDIENTEV1M2047251
ENRIQUE ORTEGA TORIJAFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM2048250
JORDI CARBO POUINDEPENDIENTEV1M2049249
VICTOR FERRUS YXARTLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM2050249
AITOR IRIGOYEN BAUZADISTANCE LA SALLEV1M2051247
ALVAR PELLEJERO MONELLSCLUB VO2ABM2052247
MANUEL GONZALEZ TRINIDADCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM2053247
JORDI NOMDEDEU HERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEABM2054245
LUÍS CASADO ALCALDEI3 TRIATHLONV1M2055245
FRANCISCO JAVIER COMINO RANCHALC CICLES LA SALUT TRIATLOABM2056245
JORDI LLAURADO I ALBÀINDEPENDIENTEV1M2057244
ANDRES RUIZ PEREZC. ATLETISME MONTORNESV1M2058243
JORGE NAVARRO BALAGUERLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M2059243
RICARD LLONCH FONTANETCERCLES SABADELLES 1856V1M2060241
NICOLAS DJERMAGHIAN SANSDISTANCE LA SALLEV1M2061239
MIGUEL ANGEL MELERO ENCINASLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM2062239
MIGUEL ANGEL MORENOTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM2063239
JOAQUIM RITORT FARRANDISTANCE LA SALLEV2M2064237
JOSEP MATEU ARBOLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM2065237
RICARDO MELERO QUIÑONEROC.E. RAYOTEAMV2M2066235
JOSE ANTONIO MARQUEZ FERNANDEZLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM2067233
GERARD PALMADA FARRENYCLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M2068233
ANTONI SALANOVA ROCAC.A. IGUALADAV2M2069233
MIQUEL JODAR CORREROTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV1M2070233
ALBERT FERRAZ XUFRÉINDEPENDIENTEJNM2071231
FRANCESC FREIXAS CARBONELLCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M2072231
DAVID GONZALEZ MORATONAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM2073229
SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ BENEGASCLUB VO2ABM2074229
FERNANDO VELASCO MORCILLOCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV2M2075229
MARK CERMEÑO FISACLUB NATACIO RUBIABM2076227
MARC TORRENT CASCANTEC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M2077227
SERVAND ROMERO FERNANDEZC.E. TRIATHLONBCNV2M2078225
XAVIER VICENS FOLGUEIRALLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M2079225
FRANCISCO GARCIA LASHERASCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M2080225
DAVID MOLINA FERREINDEPENDIENTEV1M2081225
VÍCTOR MARIN DIEZTRIATLO LHOSPITALETABM2082223
JHEISON PUNTES SIERRAC.N. VIC-ETBABM2083223
ANDREW LANETG TRIATLO SITGESABM2084223
ALBERT CAROZ SEGURATRIATLO RUNNING VIGIAABM2085223
ALFREDO SALDON ROJASCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUV2M2086222
PABLO CANALES CANALLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM2087221
JORDI MAYMO JIMÉNEZINDEPENDIENTEABM2088221
MARC BOSCH CAÑASDISTANCE LA SALLEABM2089219
XAVIER DIEZ BERTRANC.C.TRIATLÓ PALAFRUGELLABM2090217
FRANCIS. J. RUIZ TORREJONLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M2091217
DAVID ALVAREZ POZOTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM2092217
JORDI SANLLEEHI MANUBENSCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M2093217
DAMIA PURTI TAPIACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM2094215
RAÚL VILLEGAS BELTRÁNTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM2095213
SERGIO LASUEN GARCIAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM2096213
MATÍAS HORACIO NORIEGA LÓPEZLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM2097213
ORIOL RAMON  SAURIINDEPENDIENTEABM2098213
XAVIER ROMEA FLORESCLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV2M2099211
ALBERT GIMENEZ XAIXOINDEPENDIENTEV1M2100209
MARC GARCIA FONTC.N. SABADELLABM2101209
CARLES BACARDIT LOPEZLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM2102209
JORDI GALINDO SANTANACHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM2103207
ALBERT MARTI LOBATOC.N. REUS PLOMSABM2104207
ALBERT SANZ GALLARDOCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM2105207
VÍCTOR HERNÁNDEZ AZNARTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV1M2106205
CARLOS RUIZ SIERRACLUB TRITRAININGABM2107205
JOAN MILLAN URCHAGALLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M2108205
ARTUR VALBUENA RODRÍGUEZLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M2109203
JAUME SIBERTA DURANINDEPENDIENTEABM2110203
RAUL RUBIO ALONSOCLUB TRI5UV1M2111203
JORDI ARMENGOL SANTACREUTG TRIATLO SITGESV2M2112199
JORDI TERRADAS LOZANOINDEPENDIENTEABM2113199
DAVID PIÑOL GARCIALLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM2114199
RUBEN BENITEZ PEREZFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM2115199
JAVIER BEDMAR MARTÍNEZINDEPENDIENTEABM2116199
ANTONIO ENCINAS GAMEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M2117199
JOSE MARTINEZ BARCONESLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM2118199
GUILLEM DOMINGO PEREZFASTTRIATLON CLUBV1M2119199
FERNANDO GUERRICO GAZPIOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M2120199
JAVIER SANCHO DURANFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM2121197
ORIOL PORTA MAQUEDAINDEPENDIENTEABM2122197
DAVID PONS BELLIDOTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M2123197
ALBERT PALACIOS POCHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM2124195
SVEN KEIMERCLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M2125195
AGUSTIN COMAS EVANGELISTAC.E. TRIBIKE CABRILSABM2126195
ALEX SANFELIU ZEICHENLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM2127193
CARLOS TEIXIDO MONTEMAYORFASTTRIATLON CLUBV1M2128193
TONI MIQUEL LLULL AMENGUALC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM2129193
DAVID FULLERA I CABALLÉCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M2130193
DAVID PEREZ REYESC.E. 3DREAMABM2131191
BRUNO SÁNCHEZ GARRIDOCLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANSABM2132191
XAVIER VILÀ VERNISLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM2133191
LLUIS SALARICH LABORDENADISTANCE LA SALLEABM2134191
JAVIER YANGUAS LEYESINDEPENDIENTEABM2135189
JORDI HEREDIA POVEDALLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM2136185
JUAN MOLINA SOLERI3 TRIATHLONABM2137185
RAFA ALVAREZ ALVAREZINDEPENDIENTEABM2138185
DIEGO PRECIADO BORREGUEROCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM2139185
ALBERT DE LA ROCHAINDEPENDIENTEJNM2140183
JORDI RAMON SEDOFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM2141183
SERGIO CONESA NAVARROVILADECANS TRIATLOABM2142183
SANTIAGO VICARIA SANTANALLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM2143183
SERGIO ALARCÓN JIMÉNEZI3 TRIATHLONV1M2144181
FERNANDO SANAHUJA MIRALLESC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM2145181
SANTY CORRALCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M2146181
MIGUEL DEL AMO LOZANOTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV2M2147181
FRANCISCO PEREZ PEREZI3 TRIATHLONV3M2148181
JUAN JOSÉ MUÑOZ JIMÉNEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM2149179
JOSEP CASANOVAS BOHIGASTG TRIATLO SITGESV2M2150177
OSCAR SERRANO TRINIDADTRIENJOY TEAMABM2151177
EDUARD ROJALS CALVOI3 TRIATHLONV2M2152177
JUAN FERNÁNDEZ RODRIGOLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M2153177
DAVID GALCERANINDEPENDIENTEV1M2154175
DANIEL RIVAS GARCÍAINDEPENDIENTEABM2155175
CESAR RAMIRO ARRABALCEMEABM2156175
FERNANDO GARCÍA ARIASINDEPENDIENTEABM2157175
JOSE JOAQUIN IZQUIERDO GARCIATRIATLO OLESAV1M2158175
XAVIER ARGÜELLO DAVILAINDEPENDIENTEABM2159173
ALBERT AMADOR SORIACERCLES SABADELLES 1856ABM2160173
MANEL SÁNCHEZ-LOZANOCLUB TRIATLON ARSENAL V1M2161173
JOÃO SOARESLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M2162171
ANDRES BARRON BASTERRACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M2163169
ALEIX MORTES RIBERACLUB VO2ABM2164169
RICARD VIÑEGLAS CORTÉSLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM2165167
RUBEN MONMANY PULIDOC.E. RAYOTEAMABM2166167
TONI CASTRO FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO IRWLV1M2167167
ANGEL MONGAY HERNANDOINDEPENDIENTEV1M2168165
JAVIER CHAVES VILALLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM2169165
JOAN CARLES LUIS CASARESLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M2170163
MARIANO MENDEZ CABRASCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M2171163
JOSEP CUBEDO BERGACLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M2172161
ALBERT ROVIRALTA CASTAÑOC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM2173159
VINCENT PENAINDEPENDIENTEV2M2174159
ROBERT MATEU PUIGCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M2175159
PACO GIMENO MARTÍNEZCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMV2M2176159
RICARD SOLE FIGUERASC.A. IGUALADAV2M2177159
MARIO ANTONIO VIZCAYA MOLINATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM2178157
JOSEP FIGUEREO BAULENASC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESV1M2179157
JORDI PUIG REGÀSINDEPENDIENTEV2M2180157
OSCAR JUVEC.N. BADALONAABM2181155
RAUL CIFUENTES LEONCLUB TRI5UABM2182155
GERMÁN AVILÉS MAURIC.E. NO TE PARESABM2183153
OSCAR MIR PIQUELLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM2184151
ADRIA VALVERDE ESCOBARLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM2185149
DANI SALVADOR SANCHEZC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM2186149
JOAQUIN CHICA BARRIGALLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M2187147
FRANCESC SOLER ROMAGOSACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M2188147
MIGUEL PEREZ NUÑEZTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV2M2189147
MARCOS PERALES STRASSBURGERINDEPENDIENTEV1M2190145
ENRIC GUIX MÁRQUEZC.A. IGUALADAABM2191145
MIGUEL ANGEL CARRETERO ARRIBACLUB TRITRAININGABM2192143
LUIS FUNEZ PUERTASCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M2193143
FCO. JAVIER AYUSO PEREZABSOLUT SPORTV1M2194143
DANIEL REQUENA GONZÁLEZLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M2195141
RAUL MARTÍNEZ PASTORCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM2196139
PATRICIO ZUNINO CENTENOLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM2197137
MARC MONTOLIO CORTESCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM2198137
PAU QUINTANAS PORTCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB232199137
ISIDRE LORENZO COSPLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM2200135
JOAN JOSEP VERDAGUER GIRONESCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESV1M2201133
LLUÍS CAMPS BARNETLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M2202133
MARCO DE DAVIDEI3 TRIATHLONV1M2203131
JORDI AMOR MARTÍ C.E. PICORNELLABM2204131
GERARDO RASCHIA GARCIALLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M2205129
ENZO GIANLUCA PISCOPO PISCOPOLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M2206127
CHRISTIAN TORRES GONZÁLEZLLICÈNCIA DE DIACDM2207125
OSCAR OSTA RIERACLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXABM2208123
ALBERT PUEYO VIDALLLICÈNCIA DE DIASUB232209123
ALBERTO BLANCO GOMEZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM2210121
FRANCESC LUGO GUTIERREZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM2211121
ORIOL PUEYO VALLETCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM2212121
JORGE EDWARD RODRIGUEZ CORTESC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOMENM2213119
MANEL SERIÑANA LUNATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M2214117
VINCENT PENAINDEPENDIENTEV2M2215115
JULIÁN HURTADO GALLARDOLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M2216115
MIGUEL DAROCA DURCHHOLZINFINITRIV1M2217113
ALBERT NAVARRO GARCIAC.T. TRIOMF TEAMABM2218113
ANTONIO VALERO DOMINGUEZC.E. VILA OLIMPICAABM2219111
ARTUR SEGURA DAURALLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M2220109
JORDI CERVANTES MORALESCLUB TRIASME TRIATLOV1M2221109
HECTOR MEDRANO MARTINEZCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUABM2222107
FLAVIO KLEIJNINDEPENDIENTEV1M2223107
JOSEP SANTISO LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M2224107
CRISTIAN SERRÀ MORATÓC.E. NO TE PARESABM2225105
EDUARD PONS BONETCLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANSABM2226105
EMILIO FERRER CORCHUELOC.N. CATALUNYAV2M2227105
LLUÍS GUIM SANTACANALLICÈNCIA DE DIASUB232228103
JOSÉ ANTONIO MEDINA JIMENEZTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM2229103
SERGI PEREIRALLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM2230101
JESUS PUJOL PARDOC.E. 3DREAMABM223199
JESUS LUIS ANDREU ESCARTINC.N. CATALUNYAV2M223299
PATRICIO COBO LEONINDEPENDIENTEV1M223399
ALEX BESCOS CABEZASLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M223497
ALVARO BULTO DISLAFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM223597
GUILLERMO PALUZIE AVILAC.E. VILA OLIMPICAV2M223695
JOAQUIM DEL RIO NOVALLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM223791
FLAVIO KLEIJNINDEPENDIENTEV1M223891
MANEL MORENOINDEPENDIENTEV1M223987
GERARD VALLS ANGARONCLUB ESPORTIU GIGGATRIV1M224087
LUIS MIGUEL GOMEZ VALLEJOLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM224185
JURGEN DEPKENDISTANCE LA SALLEV2M224283
ALEXANDRE CHETO CALVOLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM224383
VICENTE SUÁREZ NOVALLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M224481
TONI NOE FREIXASC.N. MATAROV3M224581
JORDI LONGARÓN CAPDEVILATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV2M224679
JAVIER ZAMORA LUMBRERASCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMABM224777
MIGUEL CANALSLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M224877
FRANCESC FOIXENCH VILAGRASAFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM22490
TONI CASTELLA I PUJOLLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M22500
JOSE ESCUDERO FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M22510
EDUARD QUESADA SEVILLANOINDEPENDIENTEABM22520
RAFA FORNÓS CABALLEROCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM22530
ENRIC PEREZ MUÑOZTRIATLO JOVENT 79V2M22540
JORDI MACIAS GRACIALLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM22550
TONI BLASCO MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M22560
DIEGO LEONARDO QUEIRUGA KOBYLANSKYLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M22570
JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ ESTEVEZCLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALV1M22580
MIROSLAV CECHOGAVA TRIATLOV1M22590
LUIS PICAS ASMARATSLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM22600
JAVIER NICOLAS GARCIACLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALV1M22610
JORDI GARCIA BERGELLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM22620
LLUÍS CAMPINS BERNADÀSCENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIAABM22630
ANDREU VALENZUELA GARCIACLUB TRITRAININGV1M22640
SALVADOR CASTELLO CARAZOLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM22650
LUCAS CANELO INFANTESCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSV3M22660
JULIO MEROÑO SALVATIERRAABSOLUT SPORTV1M<