RANQUING TEMPORADA 2014-2015»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
AMAND REDONDO BRUNETCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M18315
LUKASZ KOMARCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM27588
ALBERT PARREÑO SAMPERFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM36580
ALBERTO MONTES OLIVACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM46174
JORDI GARCIA GRACIAFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB2355905
RICARD BLANCAFORT OMENATC.N. VIC-ETBV1M65774
EDUARD RUIZ ANGLADACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM75760
SALVADOR ZURITA RIERAFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB2385750
SERGI MIRÓ PUIGVENTOSPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M95658
ROGER MIRABET BULLICHCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CDM105489
PERE MARQUINA PEREZ DE LA CRUZCLUB TRIATLO ANYOSPARKV1M115431
ALVARO CLERICO RODESCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M125043
NAN OLIVERAS I FONTC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?SUB23135010
ROBERT MAYORAL SERRANOCLUB TRI5UABM144804
GUIM GORGUES POBLETCLUB GASSS TRIATLOJNM154796
JORDI COROMINAS JODARCERRR IGUALADAABM164748
IVAN LIMIA BOOC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM174695
ENRIC BASALLOTE BERENGUERAC.N. SABADELLSUB23184695
EDMON MARTINEZ MARTIPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM194674
FABIAN ENRIQUE BRITO MELOCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM204510
CESAR HERNANDEZ CEBRIANC.E. SISTRELLSABM214450
BERNAT COROMINAS OLUCHAC.N. CATALUNYACDM224296
TONI GRACIA MARTÍNFASTTRIATLON CLUBV2M234181
DANIEL VELASCO GARCIAABSOLUT SPORTABM244143
LAURIO PERDIGUERO MORALESCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M254107
GUILLERMO CORTIJO ROMEUC.N. MATAROCDM264099
JORDI MIRO I PEREZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M274068
PABLO LOPEZ MARTINEZC.N. MATAROSUB23284059
ELOY SERRANO RODRIGUEZC.N. REUS PLOMSABM294008
ENRIC BOLDU ROIGC.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L´EBRECDM303991
MARCEL FONTANILLAS PUIGDEFÀBREGASCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM313985
FRANCESC MARTINEZ MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO TECNIBIKE CALONGE-SANT ANTONIV2M323964
JULIO CARDO CAÑADASPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M333963
DANIEL CAMPOS HUERTASCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM343962
JAUME FREIJO MADAULACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSSUB23353953
XAVIER TORRADES SABATAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM363945
IVAN HERRUZO FERNANDEZC.E. RAYOTEAMABM373863
MARC GARCIA SERRASGAVA TRIATLOJNM383839
DANIEL RATERA RAMOSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOCDM393803
ALBERT BARRACHINA MORENOCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM403791
CRISTIAN BAIZAN DIAZC.N. VIC-ETBABM413730
ROGER MANYÀ VALENZUELACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOCDM423690
ALBERTO JAVIER MORENO GARCÍACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM433671
JAUME SALVADOR LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M443665
AARON PAGES URBANOFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB23453660
ORIOL MARIMON CASTELLTORTCERRR IGUALADAABM463660
BERNAT VINYALS VILARNAUC.A. IGUALADAABM473625
JOHN MANUEL GALINDO ROONEYPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM483620
SANDRO DE MATTEIFASTTRIATLON CLUBV2M493601
POL FERNÁNDEZ LOSADAPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNM503597
PAU MORENO MARTINC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23513590
ADRIA BRUNET PORTETC.N. VIC-ETBABM523578
POL RECOBER PLANAPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM533560
ALEX LLAVERIA JIMENEZPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOSUB23543515
RICARD MARI FERRERC.E. PICORNELLABM553494
HECTOR NADAL PEREZC.N. CATALUNYAABM563490
MARTI QUER PUJOLC.N. VIC-ETBABM573484
TONI PALLARES GRIMACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM583472
SERGI MARTINEZ MERODIOC.N. CATALUNYAABM593470
DAVID MARTINEZ MARTINEZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM603455
ROGER CAMPRUBI GALLETCLUB TRIATLO BERGAJNM613450
JOSEP ANTONI DE LA MORA COSTASC.N. VIC-ETBABM623446
MARC COMELLAS GONZALEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM633429
DANIEL ALARCON VILACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM643426
VICTOR GONZALEZ MARTINEZC.N. REUS PLOMSCDM653419
ADRIAN ASENSIO TOBARRAC.E. NO TE PARESSUB23663417
JAVIER MARTIN DEL MOLINO GARCIAC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM673415
CARLOS GALINDO ROONEYPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM683414
ARNAU MARTINEZ MURABSOLUT SPORTABM693400
JOAN ALARCÓN VILACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM703393
ENRIC BOLDU TORMOC.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L´EBREV2M713368
IVÁN BUSTOS LARAC.E. SISTRELLSJNM723367
MIQUEL GRAU PLANACLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOJNM733357
JULIO CESAR CERVANTES BLASQUEZC.N. SABADELLV2M743355
JORDI VIDAL MONCUNILLCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM753301
TONI RODA NOGUERACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM763299
JORDI TRAPÉ PÈREZC.N. TARRACOSUB23773298
JORDI AGRAMUNT LUZONC.N. SABADELLABM783295
JOAQUIM GARCIA ROMERAPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNM793286
ARTURO CHUECA ESTERUELASABSOLUT SPORTJNM803279
MIQUEL SOLÉ VIVESC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM813274
DANIEL ANTUNEZ TIRADOC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM823256
EDGAR SARABIA BALDOMÀCLUB TRIATLO PROSANABM833251
PEP TATCHÉ LLONCHT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOV1M843244
JONATHAN ARRUFAT MAYACLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM853227
MANEL PUIG DURANCERRR IGUALADACDM863197
FRANCESC BATLLO SIMOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSCDM873195
JOAN WAGER PONSCLUB GASSS TRIATLOCDM883188
GUILLERMO GABAS CANELAC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM893184
ABEL ALMODOVAR MORALESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM903181
SERGI LIZ MADRIDTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNSUB23913162
CARLOS RESTOY SALMERONC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M923146
BERNAT RAMON CASTELLACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSSUB23933130
ALEIX BIEL BOLAÑOCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAJNM943126
JORDI MONSERRAT TALTAVULLC.E. PICORNELLABM953106
OMAR PALMA BASTEROCT LA BISBAL D´EMPORDAABM963106
JOAN CARRASCO REVERTEC.N. SABADELLABM973073
SERGI MATAS LARGOPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNM983034
ARNAU GUILLEMAT NOVOC.N. REUS PLOMSCDM993027
GUILLEM SAMANIEGO MULLERABSOLUT SPORTABM1003022
POL FARELL GONZALOC.N. SABADELLCDM1013013
SERGI JURADO FOIXCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40SUB231023005
CARLOS GRACIA CALETCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM1033000
MARC GRAU CLAPERSCLUB NATACIO SALLENTABM1043000
MARC ARMENGOD RUIZC.E. SISTRELLSABM1052983
FERRAN BALCELLS PICARTCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1062946
IÑAKI BALDELLOU VERDEJOC.N. VIC-ETBABM1072940
. FASTTRIATLON CLUBFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1082910
RUBEN MORACHO FERNANDEZFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1092886
RAÚL PÉREZ GONZÁLEZCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM1102885
ALEX SAURA BENAZETCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM1112856
GENIS GRAU PLANAPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOSUB231122855
JORDI ALBA SANTAMARIATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM1132832
MARC VILA MIARONSC.N. VIC-ETBSUB231142828
JOSE FRANCISCO MUÑOZ CUEVASCERRR IGUALADAV1M1152822
. C.N. VIC-ETBC.N. VIC-ETBABM1162805
MANUEL LLORET ZARAGOZICLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1172785
JOSE ANGEL NAVARRO RODRIGUEZCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM1182784
JAUME ALMIRALL MATASCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M1192780
CINTO DOMENECHCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1202767
EDGAR COSTABELLA COSTACLUB ESCOLA TRIATLO IJ3SUB231212764
FRANK GARCIA SOLERUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M1222760
ANTOLI FAURIA TORRENTC.N. MATAROABM1232750
JOSEP COLOME SOMOZAC.N. SABADELLV3M1242722
SERGI PUIGMAL OROZCOCLUB ESPORTIU IBERABM1252718
FERRAN VINYALS CORNELLAC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓV1M1262716
. PRAT TRIATLO 1994PRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM1272715
ANTONIO ROMERO BELTRANCERRR IGUALADAV1M1282706
PABLO DURAN URBANC.E. RAYOTEAMJNM1292686
NACHO VILLARRUEL PRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB231302685
ISAM MOUNIR EL MRABETPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOABM1312680
CARLES SABATER CASALSC.N. SABADELLV1M1322677
JORDI RELATS MORENOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1332674
JAUME MEMBRIVE SERRACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M1342646
. C.N. MATAROC.N. MATAROABM1352640
JORDI MONTRAVETA MOYAP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLOCDM1362630
ALBERT MARTINEZ SEDOPRAT TRIATLO 1994CDM1372628
MARC NIETO JUSTRIBOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOCDM1382612
CARLOS ALFONSO PULIDO MARTINEZFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB231392605
ELOY JORGE DE LA FUENTE OLITEABSOLUT SPORTABM1402604
PAU NOGUERA SALMERONCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASCDM1412598
. C.N. CATALUNYAC.N. CATALUNYAABM1422595
ISRAEL PEREZ MACAYACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM1432594
JUAN GONZÁLEZ ARIASINDEPENDIENTEV1M1442587
ARTUR CUÑAT PELLICERC.N. SABADELLABM1452575
JESUS GONZALEZ FARRESCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV2M1462574
ALEJANDRO CORTIJO ROMEUC.N. MATAROJNM1472574
SALVADOR PEREZ CAYUELAPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M1482572
ADRIÁN MEDINA GALLARDOC.N. VIC-ETBABM1492555
RUBÈN MASNOU RIBASC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1502554
VICENTE ZANABRIA JACQUESCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM1512553
JOSEP LLUIS ARAN CATALANC.N. CATALUNYAV3M1522552
. CLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDACLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM1532550
SANTIAGO CEINOS SALDAÑACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM1542542
SERGI BERMEJO BARNILSC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M1552532
ANDREU MESAS DONNAYC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1562524
OSCAR MARTÍNEZ CASTROC.N. TARRACOSUB231572522
JORGE EDWARD RODRIGUEZ CORTESPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOABM1582514
ENRIQUE MIR FUERTESFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1592506
. TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1602505
JOSE FRANCO BOC.E. INEF LLEIDAABM1612501
RAMON SALVANS ISERNC.N. VIC-ETBABM1622491
. CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1632487
POL GIMENO FONQUERNIEC.N. CATALUNYASUB231642485
GUILLEM MONTIEL MORENOCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM1652485
OSCAR CIRUELOS CRUZGAVA TRIATLOV1M1662478
JOSEBA ARANA ESCALADACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1672475
. C.N. TARRACOC.N. TARRACOABM1682469
JORDI GARCIA BERCIALC.N. BADALONAABM1692467
JAN BONET BERNADICHCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM1702462
FCO. JOSE ALMANÇA DA SILVAC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV2M1712459
JORDI GARCIA BERMÚDEZGAVA TRIATLOJNM1722451
. C.E. PICORNELLC.E. PICORNELLABM1732451
ALEIX SELLARÉS GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO SALLENTSUB231742448
JORDI MESAS BROSACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM1752436
. C.E. TRIATHLONBCNC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM1762433
SERGI LASHERAS RABIONETTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM1772421
JOAN RIERA BALCELLSC.A. IGUALADAABM1782419
. C.E. RAYOTEAMC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1792415
JORDI BATLLO FARRIOLCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M1802401
CARLES FUENTE CORRETGERC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1812398
. C.N. SABADELLC.N. SABADELLABM1822397
ANTONIO ROLDAN GOMEZMARESME TRIATLO CLUBABM1832397
JORGE LLORENTE QUIROGATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM1842389
LUIS JAVIER SANCHEZ RAJACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1852380
. CERDANYOLA CHCERDANYOLA CHABM1862379
VICTOR DOBAÑO LAZAROPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M1872377
SERGIO GONZALEZ SANTOSPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM1882367
JAVIER CASTRO ROMEROC.N. MATAROABM1892367
OSCAR DOMENECH SAGARRAC.E. TRIATHLONBCNV1M1902364
DAVID JIMENEZ ZAFRATRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M1912363
VÍCTOR GARANTO FAJOCERDANYOLA CHABM1922363
. CLUB NATACIO BARCELONACLUB NATACIO BARCELONAABM1932361
. CLUB GASSS TRIATLOCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM1942343
SERGI SAEZ DAMASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSSUB231952341
EMILIO SAMPEDRO GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1962333
SERGI PUJABET SOLANICHC.A. IGUALADAABM1972331
MIQUEL ANTUNEZ TIRADOFASTTRIATLON CLUBJNM1982327
. CLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM1992325
DAVID PARRA VILLALOBOSPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M2002325
. CLUB MEDINA TRIATLOCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM2012307
RICARD BALAGUE CAVAC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM2022305
ALEX CAMINS ADSERIASCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M2032304
MARC FARRÉ CANALETASBR OPEN TEAMABM2042298
JOAN CARLES CASTELLA MARCHANTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M2052291
. C.A. IGUALADAC.A. IGUALADAABM2062289
SERGI VILA PIJOANCLUB TRIATLO BERGAABM2072285
ANDREU HUIZINGA POLC.N. SABADELLABM2082283
SERGI SOTILLO COSTACLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOCDM2092274
MARC PI BOLTAC.N. CATALUNYAABM2102271
. TRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM2112271
JOSEP MARTIN MARTINEZNATS SPORT SAV1M2122267
VÍCTOR CORTINA HONRADOCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM2132263
TONI MANZANEQUE GUITARTC.N. VIC-ETBABM2142259
ROGER ACIN SALAPRAT TRIATLO 1994CDM2152256
. C.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM2162253
FRANCESC OTEO MARTÍNU.C. SANT CUGATV1M2172252
PATRICIO ROSSIC.E. SISTRELLSABM2182251
MARC ABULI LLUCHC.E. PICORNELLABM2192241
. CLUB NATACIO CALDESCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM2202235
RAUL NUEVA FUENTESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM2212234
SIMON LOBERA  JONESTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M2222232
. CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM2232217
JUAN SANCHEZ SANTOSFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM2242213
RAÚL CARRIZOSA PEDROLINDEPENDIENTEV1M2252203
. C.A. XALOCC.A. XALOCABM2262199
RAFA PRADO GARCIAC.N. TARRACOABM2272195
JOSE MARIA PUIG BELL-LLOCHCLUB TRIATLO PROSANV2M2282195
DANIEL LEÓN FERRERC.A. XALOCABM2292187
. CERRR IGUALADACERRR IGUALADAABM2302181
DANIEL CRUZ MENCIATRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV1M2312179
. CLUB VO2 - SURALCLUB VO2 - SURALABM2322163
JOAN MARC SALA FERNANDEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM2332157
ÀNGEL VIDAL I BOLDÚCLUB TRIATLO PROSANV1M2342151
. CLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM2352145
SERGIO BURON DE LA TORRECERRR IGUALADAABM2362143
ORIOL FARRE I BOSCHC.N. MATAROJNM2372137
MANUEL BODEGO LOPEZC.N. SABADELLV1M2382135
. CLUB NATACIO RUBICLUB NATACIO RUBIABM2392127
TONI MONTERO ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M2402123
XAVIER CLERIES VILAMAJORCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM2412119
JUAN CARLOS SERRAT GURRERACLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M2422115
MARCEL ARAGONES I MASC.N. MATAROSUB232432111
. TRI+9 EL MASNOUTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM2442109
AARON CATALAN PEREAC.N. CATALUNYAABM2452107
ANTONI HERENA MONTULLCERDANYOLA CHABM2462105
DANIEL SEGURA ELVIRAC.A. IGUALADAABM2472097
. CLUB NATACIO SALLENTCLUB NATACIO SALLENTABM2482091
ALBERT BERROCAL CABALLEROABSOLUT SPORTCDM2492087
JOSEP OCAÑA PRESCOLIC.E. 3DREAMABM2502081
ALBERT BONILLA SOLERCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOABM2512079
ALEX MATESANZ SALVADOTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNJNM2522077
JOSEP MARTINEZ CORTESC.A. IGUALADAABM2532077
. W3TRI CLUB ESPORTIUW3TRI CLUB ESPORTIUABM2542073
DAVID GARCÍA BURÉSCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSCDM2552071
POL NIN MORANTRIATLO OLESAABM2562059
. A.D. RUNNING VIGIAA.D. RUNNING VIGIAABM2572055
MARC GUARDIOLA LUCASC.N. BADALONAABM2582051
RICARD PÉREZ BISBALU.C. SANT CUGATABM2592051
ISIDRE ALBA OJEDACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M2602045
ADRIAN ARRUFAT PEÑALA SALLE SPORTJNM2612038
. UNIO ATLETICA RUBIUNIO ATLETICA RUBIABM2622037
ARNAU COSTILLA AZNARC.N. MATAROCDM2632029
. C. TRIATLO MONTORNESC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM2642019
CARLOS FERNANDEZ DE DIOSC.A. IGUALADAABM2652017
XAVI VIVES VILACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM2662015
PERE RECHE QUINTANAC.E. SISTRELLSSUB232672014
MARC BUSQUETS SANSTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM2682009
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ CAMACHOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM2692001
. C.E. INEF LLEIDAC.E. INEF LLEIDAABM2702001
MARC RAYA ARREBOLACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM2711995
RODRIGO TORRES HERNANFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM2721985
MARC BENAGES DUCH CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M2731983
. CLUB TRITRAININGCLUB TRITRAININGABM2741983
PERE FLORENSA LLUSÀC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M2751983
TONI SERRANO BARREIROC.A. LES TORTUGUEST2M2761981
QUIM LLADÓ RODRÍGUEZTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM2771973
ERIK MERINO ALAMINOSC.N. REUS PLOMSABM2781970
JORDI OLIVELLA PUJOLTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M2791969
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM2801967
. CLUB TRIATLO I RUN WITH LEIVACLUB TRIATLO I RUN WITH LEIVAABM2811965
. C.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM2821947
EDU MASSO GRABULOSAABSOLUT SPORTABM2831947
GREGORIO SAINZ PARDOC.E. PICORNELLABM2841947
JAVIER VALLESPÍ CAÑADILLASA.D. RUNNING VIGIAABM2851939
ALBERTO VIZCAINO NICOLASC.E. PICORNELLABM2861937
JUAN ANTONIO MADUEÑO CALDERONCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M2871937
JOSE ALFONSO LORENTE TORRESC.E. PICORNELLV1M2881937
. CLUB TRIATLO BLANESCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM2891929
ALBERT REIG FLORENSACLUB TRIATLO PROSANABM2901925
NICOLAS SAENZ BRIASCOCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M2911913
DAVID AMOR EXPOSITOC.N. SABADELLABM2921912
. CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM2931911
ALBERT QUIRCE MINGOTCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDAV1M2941907
ANTONIO RUIZ CATALANCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M2951901
XAVI ESPEJO GIRONESCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM2961898
. CLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM2971893
JOAN TOMÀS ACOSTAINFINITRIABM2981890
CARLOS JIMENEZ VEGAINDEPENDIENTEJNM2991886
DANIEL GONZALEZ JIMENEZC.N. MATAROSUB233001885
ALBERT AYUSO MOLLONC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M3011885
MIGUEL ÁNGEL SÁNCHEZ ALIAGACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M3021883
JOAN JUNCAROL REGUANTCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M3031882
ALBERT JIMENEZ GARCESPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM3041880
GUILLEM ROJAS MORENOTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM3051880
. C. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3C. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM3061875
ENRIC FERRAN BENNSTROMCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M3071871
JORGE MORILLAS SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDAV1M3081869
LLUÍS BARNAUS OBIOLSCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV2M3091866
ALBERT SOLA COLOMERAPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOABM3101865
GERARD FUMANYA SALVANSC.N. VIC-ETBSUB233111863
ALEIX DOMENECH GUIXCLUB NATACIO OLOTSUB233121860
ALEX VERA GUZMANC.E. PENEDES MARITIMJNM3131859
. TRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM3141857
JUAN CARLOS DEL BARRIO  PUERTOC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV2M3151855
SANTI PELLEJERO GACIATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M3161850
RICARDO MONASTERIO VIVESC.E. TRIATHLONBCNV2M3171848
RAUL GOMEZ GARCES DEL GARROC.N. TARRACOABM3181840
. CERCLE SABADELLES 1856CERCLE SABADELLES 1856ABM3191839
RAFAEL BURN ALVAREZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM3201839
ALBERTO CASTEL AYLAGASW3TRI CLUB ESPORTIUABM3211833
JOAN MONTEJO CUNILLERASTRIATLO PALLEJAV1M3221827
. TRIATLO PALLEJATRIATLO PALLEJAABM3231821
. CLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXABM3241803
JOSE ALEJANDRIA AYALAC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM3251803
JOSE LUIS MORENO RAMIREZCERDANYOLA CHABM3261793
JOAN MARZO CLUSELLASCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M3271789
JOAN MARC GRUART BIGASC.A. XALOCABM3281787
RICARD CESARI GÓMEZ-ESCALONILLACLUB VO2 - SURALABM3291785
ERNEST PRAT VIVERCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM3301785
. TRIATLO L´HOSPITALETTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM3311785
JOSE ANTONIO VAZQUEZ LUQUECLUB NATACIO RUBIABM3321783
ARNAU MONTIEL MORENOCLUB NATACIO MINORISAJNM3331780
. C.A. LES TORTUGUESC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM3341767
MARC PUIG AMIELCLUB TRI-BUABM3351765
ALEJANDRO LARRACHEAC.N. MATAROABM3361761
ORIOL GOMEZ FELIUC. TRIATLO MONTORNESSUB233371757
EDUARD SERRA SOLEC.N. REUS PLOMSABM3381757
FERRAN ANGUERA GARCIAPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM3391755
XAVIER CASAL ROMEROC.N. MATAROABM3401755
ENRIC COLLADO GILIC.N. SWIMFASTER TRIATLOV1M3411755
JOSE LUIS CANO VILLANUEVAC.N. MATAROV1M3421750
. VILADECANS TRIATLOVILADECANS TRIATLOABM3431749
ALBERT ALGADO ENSEÑATCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM3441743
JOSEP GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZCLUB NATACIO SALLENTABM3451737
ERIK GUILLEM STENINGER GARÇONCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYSUB233461735
ANTONIO LARA CASADOC.N. SABADELLJNM3471735
SERGI SANCHEZ GRAUC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M3481733
ÁLVARO GARCÍA GAÑÁNC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM3491732
. JOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM3501731
CARLES ESCARRE ROMEUC.N. VIC-ETBV1M3511723
JONATHAN GALÁN CARRACEDOFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM3521722
IVÁN BARRIL SANCHEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM3531720
ALBERT FERRER CABANASC.E. PICORNELLABM3541719
ARNAU SERRADESANFERM BRUCHC.N. VIC-ETBSUB233551718
MARC GRACIA ALOYC.N. VIC-ETBABM3561718
JOAN ARAGONES GORDIC.N. MATAROV2M3571716
MANUEL LAGO VAZQUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM3581715
. C.T. TEAM 4 LIFEC.T. TEAM 4 LIFEABM3591713
DANIEL SANCHEZ ROBLESCLUB TRI5UABM3601710
JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ GARCIAFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM3611708
JONATAN NIETO JIMÉNEZ C.E. PICORNELLABM3621707
NOEL MUÑOZ NADALC.E. SISTRELLSABM3631703
MODESTO DURAN RIQUELMEC.T. TEAM 4 LIFE V1M3641698
. CASBOI TRIATLOCASBOI TRIATLOABM3651695
RAFAEL BETHENCOURTTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM3661695
JORDI VILA RODRIGOGAVA TRIATLOV1M3671695
CARLOS CASTELLANO CARRASCOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM3681691
RUBÉN JIMÉNEZ GARCÍACLUB TRIATLO I RUN WITH LEIVAABM3691689
MANOLO GONZALEZ CUEVASCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M3701685
IGNASI GIRONES PUJADESCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM3711685
JORDI TORREJON GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M3721683
ALBERTO MILLAN MARTÍNC.E. RAYOTEAMABM3731682
DAVID ROVIRA DOÑATEC.N. MATAROABM3741682
. ABSOLUT SPORTABSOLUT SPORTABM3751677
GREGORI VENEGAS RUIZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M3761675
ENRIC CASTELLOTE TOSTTG TRIATLO SITGESABM3771665
JOSE LUIS BELVIS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M3781662
JORDI FREIXAS VILAGRANCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M3791661
MARTI CAROL ADROHERCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESCDM3801661
JAUME CAÑAS BERNABEUC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M3811659
JOSE MARIA BARBACHANO LANCINATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESV1M3821659
. C.E. VILA OLIMPICAC.E. VILA OLIMPICAABM3831659
MARC ROVIRA DOÑATEC.N. MATAROABM3841654
HECTOR COLOM CASASSANYESC.A. IGUALADAV1M3851654
IVAN SIMON I BIRBACLUB PRO _ AM TRIANINGABM3861653
MIGUEL CASTILLO QUESADAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M3871649
IHOR PRISSIAJNYICLUB NATACIO OLOTABM3881648
ALBERTO CASADO AROCACLUB TRI5USUB233891648
J. MANEL TORRALBA SALADEFONTC.N. SABADELLABM3901646
POL BADIA CASALSCLUB VO2 - SURALABM3911641
. C.T. PARETS DEL VALLESC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM3921641
MANEL ZUÑIGA FERRECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM3931636
NACHO ALCARAZ RUBIOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM3941635
ALBERT TORRENT MARTINEZTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM3951634
ISIDRE GUITART PERERACLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M3961634
. C.N. BADALONAC.N. BADALONAABM3971623
SERGI GONZALEZ AGRASC.N. REUS PLOMSABM3981616
ANGEL SERRAT GARCIACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM3991614
DANIEL ROYO TORRESPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM4001614
DANIEL HIDALGO BLANCOCLUB TRI5UABM4011613
ENRIQUE BARAJAS OJEDACLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAABM4021612
JOAQUIM JORDI ITURRALDE SOLERCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M4031610
NIL VIDAL PUBILLINDEPENDIENTEABM4041609
LLIBERT FORTUNY I CENDRAINDEPENDIENTEABM4051608
JORDI JIMENEZ OLMEDOGAVA TRIATLOJNM4061607
ABEL MORENO DOMINGUEZC.N. SABADELLABM4071603
RAÚL HINOJOSA GONZÁLEZABSOLUT SPORTABM4081603
JAUME MORROS MARTINEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M4091599
CARLOS GIMENEZ HOYASC.E. PICORNELLABM4101598
MARÇAL FORNER PEDRENYC.E. PICORNELLABM4111598
DAVID SOLER GRIMAC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M4121596
RAUL MORET FORNOSC. TRIATLO MONTORNESV1M4131592
NARCÍS ROCA BALSELLSCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM4141591
GUILLERMO SUSÍN CANALCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M4151591
MARC GIL RUIZSBR OPEN TEAMABM4161590
ORIOL GILI RICOC.N. MATAROABM4171589
SERGI GRIFELL COLOMECLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUABM4181581
ANDRES JOSE SUAREZ GALLOTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM4191581
MANUEL VILLALBA URISELC.A. XALOCABM4201581
ALBERT GISBERT BRULLFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM4211577
XAVIER SOLÀ RUBIOC.N. VIC-ETBABM4221574
JAN MISSÉ XANDRICLUB TRIATLO ANYOSPARKSUB234231564
JORDI BAUS RAMONC.E. PICORNELLV1M4241563
ENEKO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDAABM4251563
DOMINGO ROIG VAZQUEZLA SALLE SPORTV1M4261558
XAVIER CELMA GAMOCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM4271552
FRANCISCO JAVIER DIAZ CALVOCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLABM4281550
ALFONSO ORDOÑO PEREZINDEPENDIENTEV1M4291549
JOAN GONZALEZ CAPARROSCERDANYOLA CHV1M4301548
JUAN CARLOS MARIN SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLO I RUN WITH LEIVAABM4311541
JAUME GONZALEZ INSENSECLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM4321538
IVAN BRUCKC.N. MATAROABM4331538
NICOLAS ARAGON RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M4341532
BERNAT VALLS MATEULA SALLE SPORTABM4351520
JAVIER BUISÁN GUARGACERDANYOLA CHV1M4361519
RAMON FIGUERAS MONERCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLSUB234371518
RAUL LORENZA MASEDAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM4381518
FRANZ ANDERLEINDEPENDIENTEV1M4391518
JORDI COMAS VILALTACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M4401513
HECTOR CANOVAS GARCIACLUB NATACIO BARCELONASUB234411512
ADAM FELIU PELACHCLUB NATACIO OLOTABM4421512
HERMIES BUSQUE CALSINAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM4431506
JAVIER NAVARRO GUILLÉNTRIATLO PALLEJAABM4441501
MARIO PALOU BONELLASSOCIACIÓ ATLÈTICA XAFATOLLSV2M4451498
EDUARDO BURGUETE BABICLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M4461496
ALEJANDRO ASENSIO FLORESC.A. RIBAGORÇANAV1M4471494
RAÚL BARTOLOMÉ LÓPEZFASTTRIATLON CLUBV1M4481493
BORJA ALVAREZ CARRASCOC.E. TRIATHLONBCNSUB234491492
GERARD BAELLA CLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM4501490
ALEX DOT PIULACHSCERDANYOLA CHV1M4511489
QUIM ALBÓ FERNÁNDEZC.C.TRIATLÓ PALAFRUGELLABM4521488
GUSTAU RALUY BRUGUERATRIATHELITEV2M4531486
DAVID JURADO GUILLENC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM4541485
MANUEL CARRION RUBIOCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM4551480
CARLES PRAT ARANDACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M4561480
CARLES SENDRA MANAUTC.E. SISTRELLSV1M4571479
FERRAN BARCELO BADIAC.N. CATALUNYAABM4581476
MARTI PUIGTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESSUB234591468
JOSEP MARIA GÜERA MARTINEZABSOLUT SPORTABM4601465
ALEX ROY TORNERCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAABM4611464
MARC MALLARACH GUINARTCLUB NATACIO OLOTSUB234621462
JOSE LUIS VELEZ MORAGOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M4631461
EDU LOPEZ BARRANCOCLUB VO2 - SURALABM4641460
ANTONIO JAVIER MANCHÓN GONZÁLEZESSENCIAL TRIATLOABM4651456
ESTEBAN ARAUZO PALACIOSC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M4661455
CRISTIAN ARMENGOL GARCIATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM4671450
SERGI MEDINA GARCIACLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM4681442
RICARD ARANYÓ REGÀSCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM4691442
JOEL CASTELLÀ ROVIRAP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLOCDM4701441
IGNASI SANTAFE VENTEOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM4711440
MARC ARAGONES I MASC.N. MATAROSUB234721440
CARLOS CRUZ GALLEGOC.C.TRIATLÓ PALAFRUGELLABM4731437
DAVID SEVILLA CASTILLOC.A. IGUALADAV1M4741436
AITOR ROMAN ARCOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM4751435
RAFAEL GUERRERO BRAVOC.A. XALOCV1M4761432
EDUARD TEBA ALBANELLCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM4771428
MARC CUADRENCH FRANCOC.N. VIC-ETBABM4781428
JESUS PORTA SANUYCLUB TRIATLO PROSANABM4791426
MARC VILAREGUT I SOLERCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOV1M4801424
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA TELLOTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM4811422
MARC COSTA FORTUNYCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM4821422
MARC RELAÑO GUILLENCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM4831418
IGNASI POVES PRIMINDEPENDIENTEV1M4841418
ANTONI VENTEO I FERNANDEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M4851417
XAVIER DE BLAS GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M4861416
MARÇAL GRATACÓS MARZOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESCDM4871416
ALESANDER JAGOBA VILCHEZ RAMOSPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOABM4881416
JOAN NEBLEZA MIRABENTCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M4891414
JORDI BADIA SOLERCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M4901410
DANIEL AGUSTIN MANZANALC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM4911408
OSCAR CLEMENTE VIDALPRAT TRIATLO 1994CDM4921402
XAVIER MARTIN ENSENYATC.E. PICORNELLV1M4931402
DAVID LEMOS ARIZATRIATLO PALLEJAABM4941401
ORIOL VIDAL CAYROTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM4951400
XAVIER SALARICH BAUCELLSC.N. VIC-ETBABM4961398
FERRAN BONELL TORRES C.E. NO TE PARESABM4971394
RAÚL CAROZ SEGURACERDANYOLA CHV1M4981394
JOEL ROCA MARTICERRR IGUALADAABM4991393
ZEUS PEREZ LINEROESSENCIAL TRIATLOABM5001392
RUBEN TOLEDANO MARTINCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM5011391
JOSE UTGES MENDOZACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV3M5021389
JUAN MIGUEL ALBA RODRIGUEZCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM5031388
NACHO PARERA RUIZINDEPENDIENTEABM5041385
MANUEL SÁNCHEZ-VILLANUEVA BEUTERCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M5051385
JOSEP BEUMALA BUSQUETCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M5061385
ENRIC PINTADO BOIXADOSCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV2M5071374
IGNASI BASSAS BUJCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM5081372
ISAAC IDIARTE VALLSC.E. PENEDES MARITIMV1M5091370
JOAN RAMON PUJOL BANUSCERRR IGUALADAABM5101370
ÈRIC GAY JIMÉNEZCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOSUB235111362
EDUARD BARBA GÓMEZ-ÁLVAREZC.E. RAYOTEAMABM5121362
JOSEP Mª BRUFAU PUIGCLUB TRIATLO PROSANV2M5131362
BERNAT FERNÁNDEZ PINTÓINDEPENDIENTEABM5141361
SERGI PEREZ DORDAC.N. MATAROABM5151360
RICARD VALENZUELA CRUZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV2M5161358
ALBERT FERNÁNDEZ HUESOC.E. SISTRELLSJNM5171358
XAVIER VARGAS SANCHEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM5181358
ALEX BUITRAGO FIGOLSCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDAABM5191356
XAVIER CODONY RUAIXCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM5201354
JORDI LARRUY GILABERTGAVA TRIATLOCDM5211349
MAURO BRAVO DOMÍNGUEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M5221346
HECTOR HERRERO FRANCOINDEPENDIENTEABM5231345
XAVIER LÁZARO SOLERCLUB TRIATLO PROSANV1M5241342
JORDI FERRERAS JEREZT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM5251341
CHRISTIAN MÉNDEZ JAROTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM5261340
VICTOR RODRIGUEZ CASAFONTCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM5271339
DAVID GARCIA RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM5281338
ENRIC PEREZ MUÑOZTRIATLO JOVENT 79V2M5291337
DIEGO CHAVERRI JOVÉC.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L´EBREABM5301336
ISRAEL TURULL   FORNSC.E. PICORNELLV1M5311334
JORDI NOTARIO SABATETRI2WINV1M5321330
JOSEP BONET OLIVARTASSOCIACIÓ ATLÈTICA XAFATOLLSV1M5331330
CARLES MARTI GERINC.N. CATALUNYAV2M5341329
RAFAEL FERNÀNDEZ PELEGRÍCLUB ESCOLA TRIATLO IJ3V1M5351329
JORDI ALBERT RAMOS ORELLANAC.N. VIC-ETBABM5361326
ORIOL BAYOD GASOLCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M5371325
JAVIER SIERRA SILESC.N. MATAROV1M5381324
ANTONIO MARTOS GARCIACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M5391322
RAMON VILA MORACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M5401322
JORDI FABRA  PARDOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM5411322
EMILIO LINCOLN VILAPLANALA SALLE SPORTABM5421320
MARTÍ MORENO PRATS C.N. REUS PLOMSJNM5431318
CESAR LAZAROCLUB TRI-BUV1M5441318
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ MUÑOZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM5451316
FRANCISCO JOSE SILVA LOPEZC.E. RAYOTEAMABM5461316
JORDI GALIAN TORRASC.N. VIC-ETBABM5471314
JOAQUIN SALVADOR TREMOLEDACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM5481313
JOEL SIBILA DE TENACERRR IGUALADAABM5491310
BERNAT SÁNCHEZ TOROC.C.TRIATLÓ PALAFRUGELLABM5501310
ALBERT VALBUENA RODRIGUEZC.N. SABADELLABM5511308
PAU BERGADA CUDOSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM5521306
MARC CAPARROS BONETC.N. TARRACOABM5531304
ALEX ALDOMA BRUFAUTRIATLO PALLEJAV2M5541300
MANEL LÓPEZ SAMPIETROCENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIAV1M5551300
EDU GUILLEN RUIZC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓV2M5561293
ANTONI RIBAS I ARENASC.N. MATAROV1M5571292
SANTIAGO HERNANDO BARTRAC.N. TARRACOV2M5581290
ORIOL MARTINEZ BAQUEROCERDANYOLA CHABM5591290
JORDI BRUNET PONSINDEPENDIENTESUB235601288
ROGER ALBALADEJO CASTANYT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM5611288
LUIS FERNÁNDEZ GAMARRAC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M5621288
JOAN MONTANER SOLÀC.A. IGUALADAABM5631288
JOEL GOMEZ FARGASC.E. RAYOTEAMABM5641284
JOSE MARIA MORALES HERNANDEZC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIV1M5651274
ALBERT FERRE RUIZA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLOSUB235661272
ALBERT RUIZ RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM5671272
ALEJANDRO FRIAS CHICAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M5681270
SALVADOR PONCE ZAMUDIOCERRR IGUALADAV2M5691263
JUAN ANTONIO BERDÚN ORTIZESSENCIAL TRIATLOABM5701262
IVAN CAPO COSIALLSCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M5711259
JORGE MERINO HERNÁNDEZCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40V1M5721258
GERMÀ BARROSO I PUJOLINDEPENDIENTEV1M5731258
MANUEL NOGALES ALTESCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M5741256
JORDI LARIOS SANCHISABSOLUT SPORTABM5751254
JAUME POLO ESCUDÉASSOCIACIÓ ATLÈTICA XAFATOLLSV1M5761250
IGNACIO MUÑOZ MENACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM5771248
RUBEN MORENTE ROBLESJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM5781244
PAU PLANAS MARQUESCT LA BISBAL D´EMPORDAABM5791240
BENJAMIN ESTEVE KAYCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM5801240
MARC GASPAR GUARDIOLACLUB NATACIO SITGESCDM5811235
SANTI SANCHEZ ALMAZANUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M5821234
OSCAR PASTOR IGLESIASC.E. RAYOTEAMABM5831234
EDU DOMENECH RUBIPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M5841233
ALEJANDRO GIL BAYOCT LA BISBAL D´EMPORDAABM5851232
JOSEP Mª LLORENS IBORRACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESJNM5861232
JOSE ANTONIO TIRADO LARGOCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM5871229
ADRIÀ MARIN BATETCERRR IGUALADASUB235881228
MARC TARROCH GARCIACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM5891226
CARLES DEBÓN UTIELFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM5901226
ALBERT COMAS TRAYTERCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV2M5911220
TONI SOLA SANCHEZC.N. BADALONAABM5921218
ELISEO REDON REDONCEMEV1M5931217
GERMAN GARROTE BORRULLC.N. MATAROABM5941214
SERGIO DAVILA COZARCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM5951214
PELAYO CORONADO BLASCOCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM5961214
SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ CASTILLOTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM5971212
ADRIÀ COMA RIBOTCLUB NATACIO SALLENTSUB235981208
ALBERTO JOSE CAMPOS FLORESC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M5991203
ALEIX FERNANDEZ HERRERAFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM6001202
TONI FONT MARTICLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOV1M6011198
MARC GISPERT  GIRONC.E. PICORNELLABM6021197
PEDRO CARMONA FERNANDEZCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM6031196
JESÚS MANZANO MARTÍNEZGAVA TRIATLOABM6041196
RAUL RUIZ JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM6051194
ROGER ARDÈVOL LATORREABSOLUT SPORTV1M6061191
DIEGO MORAL MARTELC.E. PICORNELLSUB236071188
LLUIS RAFART BUXOCLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESV1M6081188
ALBERT LOPEZ ANTONC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV1M6091184
JAVIER DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZC.E. NO TE PARESABM6101181
ALEX FERNANDEZ CANOCERDANYOLA CHABM6111180
JORDI MOLINS ROMEROTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M6121180
EDUARD SADURNI DE LA TORRECLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM6131176
SANTIAGO CANO MORATÓC.E. SISTRELLSABM6141171
JONATAN ALCARAZ CLUAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM6151168
TONI GARRIDO CASTILLOC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓV1M6161166
FRANCESC SAEZ LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M6171166
FRANCESC BASSA ALABAUFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM6181166
JONATAN NAVARRETE JIMÉNEZC.E. SISTRELLSABM6191163
CARLOS BUJALANCE LUNAC.E. PENEDES MARITIMSUB236201162
ANDRES HERRERA MAZANACLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAV1M6211162
JULIÀ BERNABE FELIUINDEPENDIENTEABM6221162
JOSEP SOLE LLOVETCLUB TRIATLO PROSANV2M6231160
JAUME ARANDA MARTÍNCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM6241160
MARCELO KRASNOV STOLLERCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV2M6251159
MIQUEL ESTEBAN SAEZC.T. ATENEU LES BASESCDM6261152
CARLES MATAS JOSEC.N. CATALUNYAV2M6271150
DANIEL VILLENA FRESQUETCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M6281150
ERIC DÍEZ SANTIAGOC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM6291140
JOAN HERMS CLAPERSC.N. VIC-ETBABM6301140
DAVID BLANCO VIVARC.T. TRIOMF TEAMABM6311134
MARC BERGÉS PEIRÓCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDAABM6321130
XAVIER GISPERT PORCARINDEPENDIENTEV1M6331128
JORDI GONZALEZ BAUTISTAC.A. XALOCV1M6341122
JUAN JAVIER GOMEZ GARCIACERDANYOLA CHABM6351122
BERNAT TURMO GRUASASSOCIACIÓ ATLÈTICA XAFATOLLSV2M6361122
DAVID SANCHEZ GONZALEZC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM6371114
XAVIER CASORRAN SOLANOCLUB ESCOLA TRIATLO IJ3V2M6381114
ANTONIO FRANCO MATENCIOCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIV1M6391113
ROGER CASTILLO GARCIACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM6401110
JOSE MANUEL GONZALVEZ GARCIACLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M6411106
JOSEP CASANOVAS SARRATC.N. TARRACOABM6421104
OSCAR TORRES LLORENTEC.N. MATAROV1M6431102
DAVID CERVERA MARTINEZGAVA TRIATLOV1M6441099
FIDEL COMPTE RABELLCERRR IGUALADAJNM6451098
GERARD BLASCO MARTÍNEZ C.E. PICORNELLABM6461096
GOYO JURADO NAVASCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM6471096
SERGIO PINO REYESC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM6481092
CARLOS MORENO TIERNOC.N. SABADELLV1M6491088
FRANCESC GIL APARICIOSBR OPEN TEAMABM6501088
JORDI RIVAS GÓMEZC.N. VIC-ETBABM6511084
MARC MORELL DOLSCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM6521084
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA CALATAYUDCERDANYOLA CHV2M6531080
RAFAEL CATALAN CARRETEROINDEPENDIENTEV2M6541079
JAVIER GUIRAO FELIUCLUB TRIATLO I RUN WITH LEIVAV1M6551076
RAFAEL GONZÁLEZ SAMPEDROC.E. SISTRELLSABM6561073
IGNACIO BALLANO ALEÑACLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM6571070
ISAAC GARCIA TOROA.D. RUNNING VIGIAABM6581064
ANTONI PAREJA CARRILLOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM6591064
ROGER SEGUI SARDATRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM6601062
JORDI VIURA ORIOLC.E. PICORNELLV1M6611054
JOEL MUÑOZ LÓPEZTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM6621054
LLUIS GENE TORRANDELLINDEPENDIENTEV2M6631053
RUBEN LUIS MARTINEZC.N. VIC-ETBABM6641052
JORDI PUIGDOLLERS NABAULA SALLE SPORTABM6651050
ELOI PALA RAMOSFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM6661046
ROGER PEREZ BETORETCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM6671046
VICENTE VALERO SANCHEZCLUB TRIASME TRIATLOV2M6681045
ALFONSO TORREÑO JARABOCLUB TRIATLO ANYOSPARKV1M6691044
JACOB SANCHEZ PAREJACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOJNM6701044
ROMAN JANE NOBLOMC.E.T. DISTANCEV2M6711043
ERNEST ROS CORTADACLUB TRIATLO PROSANV1M6721042
CARLES VIDAL TERRESCLUB TRIATLO I RUN WITH LEIVAV1M6731040
MARIÀ GÀLVEZ I VALDERRAMACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M6741038
FRANCISCO COLLE PEREIRACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM6751036
JOSEP MARIA CASAJUANA VILLADELPRATCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M6761035
XAVIER MORA ORTEGACLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRICDM6771034
RAUL JIMENEZ NAVARRETECLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM6781032
JORGE MELENDO ARRUFATCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDAJNM6791030
IAGO RUBIO LUNACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM6801028
MARC UBACH MORERAC.N. SWIMFASTER TRIATLOABM6811027
JESUS JIMENEZ LUISCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M6821026
ERIK TORNER ALTIMIRACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM6831024
JORDI SERRANO MOLEROC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM6841024
SANTI GIL CASADEVALLTRIATLO 3MPORDAV1M6851024
FERRAN GIMENEZ AZAGRATRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM6861022
ALEX CARRERAS LORENZOCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOCDM6871015
MARC SOLER BLASCOTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM6881014
JOAN FIGUERASCLUB TRI-BUV2M6891014
MARIO TAPIA GARCIAC.N. SABADELLABM6901011
SERGIO MENA FUNCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM6911010
JORDI VERDU BARBEA.E. EKKE V1M6921008
JUAN ANTONIO CRESPOC.E. SISTRELLSV1M6931006
DAVID FERNANDEZ CORTADAC. BIKE AREA LLAGOSTERAV1M6941006
MIQUEL ANGEL SIMON BARALDESC.N. CATALUNYAV2M6951005
JOSE MOLINA SEGOVIAC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M6961003
RUBÉN GARCÍA MARTÍNCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM6971002
GERARD ROSÉS BARTÉSCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM698996
OSCAR BARRIENTOS PELLICERINDEPENDIENTEABM699996
JORDI GUARDIOLA HERNANDEZCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM700992
JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ FERNANDEZTRIATLO PALLEJAABM701988
DANI AIXART SAHUNCLUB ESPORTIU LA CALAABM702988
SERGIO JURADO GOMEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM703986
PASCUAL COLLADO VALDESC.N. CATALUNYAV2M704983
IGNASI TOMAS LÓPEZ-DORIGAINDEPENDIENTEV1M705981
XAVIER ESPINOSA ORTIZESSENCIAL TRIATLOABM706980
MARC RUBIO DIAZINDEPENDIENTEABM707970
JOSEP GORDI SERRATCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M708970
MANEL VACA LÓPEZT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM709970
ERNEST LOPEZ PUIGVERTCLUB NATACIO OLOTJNM710970
XAVIER JOVE RIARTCERRR IGUALADASUB23711970
PAU CASTELLVELL BELLAFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM712970
JOSE DAVID FERNANDEZ MARTINEZC.E. SISTRELLSV1M713969
DAVID MOLINA SANCHEZC.E. NO TE PARESABM714965
XAVI PEÑA ROYCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM715962
JOAN RIBAS PUMAROLACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM716960
JOAN SOTOS SANTANDERTRI2WINABM717956
IGNASI TEIXIDO GARCIACLUB NATACIO BARCELONAV2M718956
JOAN MONTGUILLOT HERNANDOC.E. PICORNELLABM719955
JORDI RELATS MORENOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM720955
LUCAS CANELO INFANTESCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSV3M721948
RAUL REY GEMARCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM722946
DAVID HENS MACIATRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM723946
LUCAS CHIRICOPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM724945
MIGUEL ANGEL ESTEBAN RUIZC.T. ATENEU LES BASESV1M725944
ALEJANDRO TORO TOMASCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM726944
JACINT HITOS CARMONACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM727944
VICTOR MATA HERVASC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSABM728942
MIGUEL JUAREZ FONTCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM729940
SERGIO PULIDO PIÑAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM730940
LLUÍS MIQUEL PLA ARAGONÈSC.E. INEF LLEIDAV1M731936
CARLES FERNANDEZ MARTINEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M732936
VICENÇ CASTELLA SERRAC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM733935
XAVIER MIRANDA GARCIACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM734932
JAUME ANGELATS DE LAS HERASTRIATLÓ GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M735926
ALEX ZANUY FANALSPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM736925
JORDI GONZALEZ FARREC.E. PICORNELLABM737925
POL SENABRE SUÑERFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM738925
AQUILINO BERDEJO LAZAROCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV2M739924
DANIEL GALERA RUIZINDEPENDIENTEABM740920
XAVIER DIEZ BERTRANC.C.TRIATLÓ PALAFRUGELLABM741920
FRANCESC RIERA CARRERASCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M742916
JUAN CARLOS ANGULO VALDEARENASC.E. TRIATHLONBCNV1M743916
MAXIM TRIAY FLORITINDEPENDIENTEABM744916
MARC CUNYAT CARBALLALPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23745915
TONI LAGO VAZQUEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M746914
DANIEL TOMÀS SOLERCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATV1M747912
MIQUEL SANROMA COMESPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M748906
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESV1M749906
ALBERT ALQUEZAR PRATINDEPENDIENTESUB23750906
JOSEP Mª CASTELLÓ BALAGUÉASSOCIACIÓ ATLÈTICA XAFATOLLSABM751905
JAUME GENÉ SALGADOINDEPENDIENTESUB23752905
ROMÀ RAHOLA I ALBIOLCLUB TRIASME TRIATLOV1M753904
DAVID LANCHA GOMEZPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOABM754902
JOAN CASTELLANOS ALCAZARC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSABM755900
QUIM SANCHEZ ORDUÑAPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM756895
JAVIER CATASUS BRISEC.N. CATALUNYAV2M757894
JOSE LUIS GASPAR NAVARROCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M758894
JORDI TERRADAS LOZANOINDEPENDIENTEABM759892
JORDI ABAD GIMENEZA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLOV1M760892
DAVID TRUNAS VILLALOBOSCLUB TRI5USUB23761891
JUAN PI MIRAC.N. CATALUNYAV2M762890
JORDI GUZMAN PASCUALINDEPENDIENTEV1M763885
JAVIER GALLEGO AGUAGILC.E. VILA OLIMPICAV2M764882
PAU BUSQUETS GILTRIATLÓ GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M765880
ISMAEL LALUEZA GEGUNDEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M766880
SERGI ESCOBAR ROUREC.E. SPEED REPUBLIKV1M767880
ROMÉN MEDINA GONZÁLEZABSOLUT SPORTABM768879
SANTIAGO ABAD DE AGUEDAC.N. MATAROV1M769875
RAFAEL ESPINAR PUIGINDEPENDIENTEV1M770875
MARC OLLÉ ALDEGUERTRIATLO PALLEJAABM771874
DIEGO PRECIADO BORREGUEROCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM772874
DAVID PEREZ TERRADOINDEPENDIENTEABM773872
DANI PONS PEREZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM774872
ROGER LLORET CABOTINDEPENDIENTEABM775872
ABRAHAM SANCHEZ LAFUENTEMARESME TRIATLO CLUBABM776870
RAFAEL ÁNGEL CORONADO PÉREZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM777869
JORDI CUEVAS MATILLATRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M778866
JORDI SANCHEZ PADILLAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM779865
JOSE MIGUEL TERNERO MORILLOCERRR IGUALADAV1M780862
GERARD FIGUERAS DOMENECHGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM781860
ANTOINE MALAUD PRATCLUB ESCOLA TRIATLO IJ3V1M782859
ALBERT GORDILLO ALFREDOCLUB TRIASME TRIATLOV1M783854
ALVARO CARLOS DIAZ CONRADICLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M784853
CARLOS MOLINA GUISADOABSOLUT SPORTABM785852
JOSE LORENZO CHAVESGAVA TRIATLOABM786850
CARLES VELASCO PERARNAUC.T. DEVOURING KILOMETERSABM787850
ALBERT JUNCOSA DEL LLANOC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM788850
ALBERT CALVO MORENOCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM789850
ALBERTO MARTÍN COSTAINDEPENDIENTEV1M790848
JORGE LOPEZ JUAREZCERRR IGUALADAABM791846
MARC TOSAS TOUSA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLOABM792845
GERARD HINOJO DOMENECHC.N. SWIMFASTER TRIATLOABM793840
JAVIER RASCHE CASTILLOGAVA TRIATLOV1M794838
ALBERT SELLÉS DURANCLUB ESPORTIU IBERABM795838
RAUL LOZANO GÁMEZCLUB TRIATLO I RUN WITH LEIVAABM796836
CARLOS RAMIRO PEREAC.N. SABADELLABM797835
TONI LLULL AMERCERDANYOLA CHSUB23798835
ENRIC GUSSINYER  COMACLUB NATACIO OLOTV1M799835
ARNAU BUHIGAS TORRENTSCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM800834
CARLOS MANCERA ROBLESC.N. MATAROSUB23801833
CARLES ARISA GONZALEZC.E. PICORNELLABM802833
ALBERT ROVIRA CENARCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM803833
ABEL MORA LIZANACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM804832
DANIEL MARTINEZ VALENTINFASTTRIATLON CLUBJNM805831
XAVIER CARRACEDO MESTRESTRIDIRV2M806830
DAVID PUIG ALAYC.N. SWIMFASTER TRIATLOABM807829
JOSÉ SANTOS GARCÉSC.N. REUS PLOMSABM808827
DÍDAC DOMINGO CARRASCOSATRIATLO AMICS DE RIUDOMSABM809827
ESTEBAN BAFALLUY SOBRINOC.E. PICORNELLV1M810825
DANIEL SANCHEZ-ULLOA LASALVIATRI2WINV1M811825
DAVID GAS PANISELLOC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M812825
XAVI QUERALT FORCADELL C.N. REUS PLOMSABM813823
ERIC MEYA CARRETEROCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM814823
LLUIS ALBERT VILAGINES I ROMEROC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERV1M815823
JOSEP CARRERAS CARBONELLC.T. COSTA BARCELONA MARESMEABM816821
JOEL RODRIGUEZ ALTUNAINDEPENDIENTEABM817819
GABI RODRIGUEZ CALLEROCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M818819
JORDI SEGADE QUINTELAPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM819818
JORDI GARCIA FERNANDEZC.N. TARRACOABM820817
DARIO XABIER PEREZ ENDERIZC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM821817
ERIC RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZCASBOI TRIATLOCDM822816
RUBEN OTERO VIÑALSFACVAC TRIATLOABM823815
JOAN CARLES GARCIA CARPENAC.N. SABADELLV1M824815
JEREMIE CLEMENTCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM825815
ANTONIO GARCIA MOLES TRI2WINV1M826815
DAVID GARCIA PERUCHOC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M827814
DANI FARGUES GIMENOC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERV1M828813
JOAN TARRATS BAGETCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M829813
MIQUEL BALLARIN LAPIEDRACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M830812
JORDI ZABALETA GASCOGAVA TRIATLOV2M831812
JORDI PUIGFEL PALACINC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM832811
MARC MARIN GINESTATRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM833811
JORDI CHECA TRABALCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM834811
MARCOS COELLO MIGUELCERDANYOLA CHV1M835810
ALBERT FERNANDEZ CANOCERDANYOLA CHABM836809
JOSE RAMON MOTA MORENOCLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAABM837809
RAMIRO CASTROPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM838809
JOEL FARRÀ CALVETC.E. INEF LLEIDAABM839809
JORDI CARRASCO BALDÓFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB23840809
JOSEP MARIA TÀPIES PERRAMONCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M841808
CESAR CAÑELLAS CLIMENTTRI2WINV1M842807
ANIBAL FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM843807
JOSE MARIA VELEZ ROMATRIATLO PALLEJAV1M844805
PEDRO ROLDAN VILLARCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM845805
RAUL COLL NOGUETEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM846803
JOSE A LEO MEGIASCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIV1M847801
CARLOS LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAV1M848801
JAVIER CANO ADALIDCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMABM849801
ERIC GIMENO GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTEABM850801
MIGUEL LUCENA JUVEC.N. MATAROSUB23851799
SERGI GARCIA RINCONINFINITRIABM852799
FERRAN TERMES PIJOANI3 TRIATHLONABM853799
ISMAEL AYESTARAN VELAZQUEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M854799
MARCOS RASTRILLAC.N. TARRACOABM855799
IBAN LOPEZ GASCONINDEPENDIENTEABM856797
JOSEP MARCÓ OLIVÉTRIATLO 3MPORDAABM857797
GUILLEM VILLANUEVA URBANGAVA TRIATLOCDM858796
CARLOS ARGÜELLO FERRERC.E.T. DISTANCEABM859796
NIL MASNOU NOGUEC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23860795
SERGIO AGOST PORCARCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M861795
JOSE SANCHEZ SIERRAGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM862795
RAUL COCA GARCIAC.E. NO TE PARESABM863795
JORDI RIERA VARGAST-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM864793
CARLOS VIVES GASENIFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM865793
JOAN VALL CUBILLASCLUB TRIATLO I RUN WITH LEIVAABM866792
ALBERT VALLS CALVOINDEPENDIENTEV1M867791
BERNAT FERRIOLS COLOMARCERDANYOLA CHABM868790
JORDI RIU MUDARRACLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40ABM869789
DANIEL LUCENA BUSTOSFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB23870789
FRANCESC MOLAS TARRESCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM871787
JORDI NOMDEDEU HERNANDEZC.N. SANTA PERPETUAABM872786
MANUEL BROTO SALGUEIROCLUB ATLETIC VAL D´ARANABM873785
JOAN CUCURELL RAVETLLATCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM874785
SISCU HERNANDEZ SALAZARTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM875783
GUILLEM LLADO GARRIGAC.E. PICORNELLV1M876781
MANUEL CALATAYUD HAROGAVA TRIATLOV1M877781
FRANCESC XAVIER MANEL·LA PUJOLCLUB NATACIO OLOTABM878781
XAVI REYES SALAMANCAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM879779
JAUME TORRA MATEUC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM880779
SERGI CINCA MORROSCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M881779
CÈSAR ARAUZO LLOBETCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM882778
OSCAR TORRES FALOMIRC.A. IGUALADAABM883777
JESUS VALLADARES GOMEZCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMV1M884777
NARCÍS DOMINGO MASCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M885777
ALEJANDRO CARRILLOTRIATLO PALLEJAV1M886776
FRANCISCO GARCÍA-MORENO CHARLEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M887776
ALBERT SERRA MINGORANCEFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM888776
PERE SALA ROCATRIATLÓ GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M889775
CARLOS CARRASCO RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM890775
ERIC VENDRELL MUNSPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM891775
MARC LOPEZ PEREZC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM892775
JORDI CASANOVA CLUSELLSCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M893773
DAVID GIL MOLDESCASBOI TRIATLOV1M894773
JORDI GARRIGA CANALSESPORTIU RIPOLLABM895773
JOAN ESCARRABILL TIOCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM896771
OSCAR MIR PIQUECLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA ABM897771
ANTONIO GORDUN QUILESC.A. RIBAGORÇANAV2M898771
CARLES BOU MIRÓPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M899770
ALEX CONESA HERRANZINDEPENDIENTECDM900769
RUBEN CAMINAL SALLENTCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAV1M901769
GERARD FRANCH MARGARITTRIATLO OLESAABM902768
MARCO VOLACLUB TRITRAININGABM903768
JAVIER GORDILLO CABELLOC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM904767
RAMON WENCESLAO SANCHO HIDALGOESSENCIAL TRIATLOABM905767
DAVID FORN FRIASCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M906767
DAVID TUDÓ SANDESGAVA TRIATLOABM907765
SERGI VALLS GIMENEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM908765
BERNAT MARCILLA JIMENEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOCDM909764
SANTI BARRERA MARTTNEZPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOV2M910763
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ ESPINOSACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM911763
DAVID ORPI FERNANDEZC.E. TRIATLO.CATV1M912763
CARLES SANTASUSANA BAYONAC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M913763
DAVID PÉREZ SANTOSINDEPENDIENTEV1M914763
TITO PUEYO FARREROC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM915761
MARC CASADEVALL GAYACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM916761
GUILLEM FERNANDEZ VILALTAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM917759
JUAN ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ROLDANTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM918759
JORDI FERRE CAPAROTRIATLO AMICS DE RIUDOMSABM919757
JORDI MARTINEZ SANTIAGOC.N. MATAROV1M920757
FRANCISCO JESUS TOMAS CASTELLSAGUECLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M921757
DAVID MARTINEZ MERODIOC.N. CATALUNYAV1M922757
XAVIER TURON MIRANDAINDEPENDIENTEABM923756
MANUEL ALCAZAR MATEOSINFINITRIV1M924755
TXEMA CORDOBA JIMENEZCERDANYOLA CHABM925755
FERRAN GIONES VALLSLA SALLE SPORTABM926754
DAVID VILANNA RIERAC.N. MATAROV1M927753
ERNEST ROURA PUIGDEVALLCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM928751
FRANCESC PAUL GALCERANCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARV1M929751
SERGI VILCHEZ MUDARRACLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM930751
ISIDRE ROCA LOPEZC.A. IGUALADAABM931750
ROGER MUÑOZ I ALEJANDROCLUB GASSS TRIATLOCDM932750
ALFONSO MEDINA ROMEROINDEPENDIENTEV1M933749
FELIP NUÑEZ PUIGCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDAABM934749
BENJAMIN LATORRE DESCANECLUB TRIATLO BLANESSUB23935749
JOSEP SANMARTÍ PUJOLCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M936747
ADRIÀ PELÀEZ FERNÀNDEZCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40CDM937747
ENRIC CLARAMUNT CODINACLUB NATACIO BARCELONAV1M938747
JOSUE FERNANDEZ ARIASCERDANYOLA CHV1M939746
XAVIER OCAÑA AMARÉC.E. 3DREAMABM940745
JAVIER GOMEZ GUTIERREZCLUB TRI5UABM941745
MARTI SENDER PRADOSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOCDM942745
JORDI POU CAMPSTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M943745
ANTONIO PAREJA MOCHALESTRIATLO OLESAV3M944744
RAUL SERRANO SORIAC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM945743
CHECHU MUÑOZ DANIELC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM946743
FRANCESC CALVO GONZÁLEZITRIATLETES SOLIDARISV1M947743
XAVIER BASTER ROBIRALTAC.A. XALOCABM948743
JOSEP SALMORAL GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M949742
JOSEP CLAVERO DEL MORALCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAV1M950741
VICENÇ GIRALT BERENGUERC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓV2M951741
ISAAC GOMEZ LATORRECLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM952741
ALBERT SANCHEZ MARTINEZC.E. RAYOTEAMSUB23953741
JOSE LUIS ANMELLA SUBIASPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M954740
CLARET ROSSET HIDALGOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM955739
SALVADOR BOSCH CAMPRECIÓSC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM956739
FR. XAVIER PI HEREDIAC.N. BADALONAABM957739
CARLES SUMARROCA BOIXCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOSUB23958737
GERARD LOPEZ GOMEZCLUB TRIATLO PROSANJNM959737
GERMAN AGUD BORBONINDEPENDIENTEABM960737
TOMAS LOPEZ CASTELLANOSI3 TRIATHLONABM961737
ANDRÉS MADERAL CALEROC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?SUB23962737
OSCAR RUIZ GOMEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M963737
LLUIS GARCIA PAREDESCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM964735
RAFA MELENDEZ LOPEZCERDANYOLA CHABM965735
ALBERT GARCIA BERTRANC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSABM966735
EDUARD PARAREDA ROCACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESACDM967735
GERARD JUAREZ ALMENDROSGAVA TRIATLOSUB23968733
MARC BOVÉ BALLESTEC.N. TARRACOABM969733
DANIEL ALTABELLA AGUILARPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM970733
JAUME CELADA ROURAFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM971733
ANGEL MANCEBO ALVAREZTRI2WINV2M972733
ABEL JOVÉ DOLZW3TRI CLUB ESPORTIUABM973732
LLUÍS SANCHEZ MACIASTRI2WINABM974731
CÉSAR THOVAR PÉREZCASBOI TRIATLOV1M975731
JORDI TRAVESSET SANCHEZTRI+9 EL MASNOUSUB23976731
ROBERTO CAMARASA TRISTANTECLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M977729
JORGE RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZCLUB ATLETIC VAL D´ARANABM978729
JOSE LOPEZ SALMERON ABSOLUT SPORTABM979729
DANIEL BARALDÉS DÍAZ-GUERRAC.A. IGUALADAABM980729
CARLES FARRES CISTEROINDEPENDIENTEABM981728
RAMON MAY CALVETC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERV1M982727
XAVIER ROCA DALMAUCERRR IGUALADAABM983727
JOAN DE LA TORRE JIMENEZC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM984727
JORDI TRAPE GARROSC.N. TARRACOV2M985727
JOSE GOMEZ PUYOLCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M986726
SERGI PERARNAU TORNECLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARV1M987725
ZOÉ SORIA FERNANDEZABSOLUT SPORTABM988723
XAVIER BARGALLO SEVECLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM989721
JORDI PEIRÓ MATEUC.E. INEF LLEIDAABM990721
FRANCISCO AYASO MONTEAGUDOPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M991720
TONI TIENDA MARTINEZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M992719
ANDRES ESQUINAS LOPEZC.N. SABADELLABM993718
ANTONI AMAT VENTURATRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M994717
ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIACERDANYOLA CHV1M995717
ÓSCAR ALONSO MARTÍNEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M996717
RAMON LLADO RIBAC.A. IGUALADAV1M997716
TONI AZOR ALVAREZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM998715
NOEL FORNE VALENCIACLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M999715
ALBERTO ARIAS LOPEZTRIATLO PALLEJAABM1000714
RUBEN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM1001714
MANUEL SOSA PAREDESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M1002713
RUBEN SERNA APARICIOTRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M1003713
VÍCTOR GARRO OLIVERACLUB NATACIO BARCELONASUB231004713
SERGI RUBIO GARRIDOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1005711
ERIC CINCA CARRILLOLA SALLE SPORTSUB231006711
ENRIQUE TORNELL LÓPEZINFINITRIABM1007711
JAUME CAROL RUBAUTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV2M1008710
JANKEL PARADA CINTASEUROPA SPORTS CENTRECDM1009709
MATTHIEU LOUISC.E. PICORNELLABM1010709
GAËTAN VANHEESCLUB ESPORTIU GIGGATRIABM1011709
XAVI LOPEZ CELEIROCERDANYOLA CHABM1012707
ALBERT FUMANYA SALVANSC.N. VIC-ETBABM1013707
PAU FAJOL PRATSTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM1014707
BERNAT LOOMANS GUARDIAINDEPENDIENTEABM1015705
JOAN LOPEZ VILAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1016705
JOSEP MARIA MORENO FURNERC.N. VIC-ETBV2M1017704
VADO BALAGUE VILABELLACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV2M1018704
LLUÍS CANALS ALVAREZINFINITRIABM1019703
CLAUDIO DI PIETROPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOABM1020701
RAFAEL SAN JOSE AMATRIAINC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM1021701
JORDI GONZALEZ BAROTRI2WINV1M1022701
MIQUEL LLEVAT MATALLANASBR OPEN TEAMV1M1023701
JOSE LUIS DORADO LUJANINDEPENDIENTEABM1024700
ADRIÀ COSTA SANTAMARIAABSOLUT SPORTCDM1025699
ENRIC HERNANDEZ MARTINEZTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM1026699
VICTOR ESTEPA FONTANACLUB NATACIO SALLENTABM1027699
MARC RIAL CERVERAVEC CYCLING _ RUNABM1028699
MIGUEL BARRERO DURANJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M1029699
DAVID BELVIS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1030698
IVAN VICEDO BARRIENTOSC.N. BADALONAABM1031697
JORDI PELEGRI CUENCACLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDAV1M1032697
CARLOS GONZALEZ-TARRIO AGUILARC.N. CATALUNYASUB231033697
DAVID PEREZ REYESTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM1034697
JORDI GAGO GARCÍACLUB TRIATLO ANYOSPARKABM1035695
CARLOS MIR RIERACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1036695
OSCAR ANDEL MARTINC.N. SWIMFASTER TRIATLOABM1037695
LLUIS SIMÓN BENETCERRR IGUALADAABM1038693
ISIDRE BANCELLS SABORITC.N. VIC-ETBABM1039693
ANTONIO LLAMAS CAMBACLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARV2M1040693
ADRIA PARRA MOYAC.N. MATAROJNM1041691
ORIOL PISOS TABERNERCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM1042691
JOAN SALVADOR ESCALA ARNAUC.E. TRIATLO.CATV1M1043691
MARC COLLELL ALIERC.N. VIC-ETBABM1044691
ANGEL GARRIDO GARCIATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M1045691
ENRIC SALVANS MORATOC.N. VIC-ETBABM1046689
MARC BROTONS PARDOSTRI2WINABM1047689
ESTEBAN ANTEQUERA GUERREROC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM1048689
MIQUEL MORALES ROLDANCERDANYOLA CHV1M1049689
ADRIÀ GÓMEZ GRAUTRIATLO AMICS DE RIUDOMSABM1050689
FERRAN GARCIA CASADÓC.T. TRIOMF TEAMSUB231051689
ALEX CASANOVAS FIGUERASTG TRIATLO SITGESABM1052688
JOSEP NEBOT AGUILARCLUB VO2 - SURALABM1053687
JORDI FLOTATS CASASCLUB TRIASME TRIATLOV1M1054687
CARLES CASERO ROCACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M1055685
JORDI GIMFERRER QUINTANATRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M1056685
ORIOL DALMAU ROSETCERRR IGUALADAABM1057685
DANIEL TEJADA ORTIZC.E. VILA OLIMPICAJNM1058685
ARNAU BELLAPART LAS HERASC.N. VIC-ETBABM1059683
ALBERT PUYAL MASGORETCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV2M1060683
DAVID PRAT BORRISSERCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1061682
FREDERIC SIMÓ CASTELLÓCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40V1M1062681
CARLOS PARDOS MARINUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M1063681
VICTOR CANAL GARCIACLUB NATACIO BARCELONASUB231064681
LLUÍS BORRÀS RIERACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1065681
ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE ARRIBASCERDANYOLA CHABM1066680
JUAN VALSERA  ROBLESCLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESV1M1067679
MARC COSTA GARCÍA C.E. PICORNELLABM1068679
DANI RIVERA MONGEFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1069679
JOAN REBORDOSA SEGUIC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1070679
OSCAR GOMEZ PAUC.E. PICORNELLV1M1071678
MARC MORENO MARTINC.A. IGUALADAABM1072677
MOISES CAMPS GUERATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1073675
JAUME COMAS VIÑALSTRI2WINV1M1074675
CARLES ROYO QUELARTC.E. TRIATLO.CATV1M1075675
MARC LLENSA BOUCT LA BISBAL D´EMPORDAV1M1076675
JOAN GORDILLO GARCÍATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1077675
RAFA GOMEZ SOLERINDEPENDIENTEV1M1078674
LLUIS XAVIER GARRETA CASASESCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDAV1M1079673
XAVIER GRAELLS MONTEC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1080673
SERGIO BERNAL GARCIAC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM1081673
JOANJO RIVERA MARTINEZC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1082671
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ PINEDOCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M1083671
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ ALMAZANCERDANYOLA CHV1M1084671
ALBERTO MITJANS AGUILARCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARABM1085671
MARC SADURNÍ DE LA TORRETEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1086669
JOSEP LLORENS SALACLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDAABM1087669
GUILLEM OFERIL COMELLASCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM1088669
ALEJANDRO PORCEL SANTACANAINFINITRIV1M1089669
BASILIO BERNAL BERNALCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARV2M1090669
MIQUEL GATNAU NAVARROCLUB TRIASME TRIATLOV2M1091668
DANIEL FABREGA COLOMER CLUB NATACIO OLOTABM1092668
JOSEP MARTI COROMINASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M1093667
CARLOS LOPEZ HERNANDEZTRI2WINV1M1094667
JOAN ESCUDERO GARCIACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1095666
GENÍS MATEU SALARICHCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSSUB231096665
ROGER ARCARONS LLONCCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA V1M1097665
XAVIER GALLARDO ROMANC.N. SABADELLABM1098665
LLUIS MARIA BORRERO CLARAVALLSC.N. TARRACOABM1099663
JAVIER CAVERO SAEZCLUB ATLETIC VAL D´ARANABM1100663
CRISTOBAL DOMINGUEZ CAÑACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M1101662
JORDI ROMERO GUITARTC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M1102661
CARLES SERRANO GUASCHC.E. PICORNELLABM1103659
SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1104659
JOAN CALABUIG I GASPARINDEPENDIENTEABM1105659
ALFONSO GALEANO GODOYINDEPENDIENTEV1M1106659
GERARD GRAS CASAÑASCT LA BISBAL D´EMPORDAABM1107657
SERGIO JOSE MALLORQUIN GARRIDOC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM1108655
NESTOR ANTON SANCHEZC.E. NO TE PARESABM1109655
BRUNO RODRIGUEZ SUAREZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIABM1110653
JOSEP MARIA COSTA SERRATRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M1111653
ALEIX MORTES RIBERACLUB VO2 - SURALABM1112651
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ SÁNCHEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM1113651
J. MOISES GONZALEZ MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO BERGAV1M1114651
RAFAEL SANCHEZ PISTONPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M1115650
ORIOL MASCARÓ LAZAROC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1116649
XAVIER VILALTA ISANTACLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M1117649
FREDERIC CORDERAS IBARZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM1118649
SANTIAGO ANGUERA TARRAGÓCLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAV1M1119649
DAVID RUBIO CERDÁNPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOABM1120649
ALEJANDRO ZAPATER GARCIASPINNINGDELBUENOV1M1121647
JAVIER CANO MORALESI3 TRIATHLONABM1122647
QUIM NICOLAU JORDASBR OPEN TEAMSUB231123647
XAVIER CASTILLO MCMAHONCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1124645
FERNANDO MORENO BARRANTESCLUB VO2 - SURALABM1125645
FERMIN BELLIDO MELLADOC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM1126644
ALEXIS GUILLÉN LERROUXCLUB VO2 - SURALABM1127644
JOSEP Mª VIDAL VIDALTRIATLO AMICS DE RIUDOMSV1M1128643
JUAN CORONADOCLUB VO2 - SURALABM1129643
OSCAR BARTOLOME LAFUENTETRI2WINV1M1130643
JUAN LOPEZ CHAVESA.D. RUNNING VIGIAV1M1131642
MIQUEL TEIXIDO JULIANCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1132641
RAÜL CHACÓN CASESCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDAV1M1133641
BENJAMÍ GUIXENS NINC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSV1M1134641
ALBERT GARCIA RUIZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1135639
EDUARD COLLADO ALSINATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM1136639
ALEIX CARBONELL GARCIAC.A. IGUALADAV1M1137639
DAVID MARTINEZ MURCIANOCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM1138638
XAVIER MICHAVILA ASENSIOC.E. PICORNELLABM1139637
TOMAS CORREDOR PEREZCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOV1M1140636
PAU LÓPEZ FRUCTUOSOCERCLE SABADELLES 1856SUB231141636
JURI FARRÚS ROCACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1142636
ALBERT ARENAS BONILLACLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40V1M1143635
RAMÓN ROMERO ALONSOC.N. REUS PLOMSABM1144635
XAVIER RICO CALDERONC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV2M1145635
JORDI ESCARABAJAL ARJONACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM1146633
JESUS BELLAVISTA RIBERAINDEPENDIENTEV2M1147632
JOAN VILLARREAL CINTASCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M1148631
DAVID VERDURACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M1149631
LUIS NUÑEZ PINEDATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM1150631
JOEL BOSCH GUERREROCLUB ESCOLA TRIATLO IJ3CDM1151631
MARC CANETC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1152631
JOAQUÍN MORENO DURÀESSENCIAL TRIATLOV1M1153631
TONI GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM1154630
JAUME TELL ROCABERTFASTTRIATLON CLUBV1M1155630
MANUEL GONZALEZ TRINIDADCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1156630
ALBERT SARDA GIMENOC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSABM1157629
XAVIER CERES MATEOTRI2WINABM1158629
EDUARD GALLARDO MARTINEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1159629
EDGAR GAIG DIEGUEZA.C. PARETS RAVET BIKEABM1160629
RODOLPHE THUILLIER BELMONTTG TRIATLO SITGESABM1161628
MARIO MESTRE MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV3M1162628
TOMAS AMADO CALVOINDEPENDIENTEV3M1163627
SERGIO FERRIZ CASTAÑOINDEPENDIENTEABM1164627
FERRAN NOGUERA CUMINALCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M1165627
JORDI SANLLEEHI MANUBENSCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M1166627
DAVID CURTO RUEC.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L´EBREABM1167625
LUIS SANZ FIGUERASC.N. TARRACOCDM1168625
MIGUEL GARCIA FORTOCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAV1M1169623
CARLOS HERVERA TORRESPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM1170623
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA ASENSIOFASTTRIATLON CLUBV1M1171623
DAMIÀ LARENA SANTIAGOINDEPENDIENTEABM1172622
ORIOL MULET BORRASINDEPENDIENTEV1M1173622
JOAN BASSEDA PERADALTACLUB VO2 - SURALABM1174621
AUGUSTO BONDIUKCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAV1M1175619
JORDI IZQUIERDO MARTINEZG EXC ESPORTIU GIRONI GEIEGV1M1176619
RAMON VALLESPÍN MONLEONMARESME TRIATLO CLUBABM1177619
JORDI CORTINAS FERNÁNDEZCLUB TRITRAININGV1M1178619
MARC BAIGET GALLEGOCLUB TRITRAININGABM1179619
JUAN MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ BRUNAC.A. RIBAGORÇANAV1M1180617
THIERRY DAVINFASTTRIATLON CLUBV1M1181617
JOSE MARIA GARCIA SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDAABM1182615
RAMSÉS RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM1183615
MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ CUADRACLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1184615
CARLES GARCIA DELGADOC.T. S.J. ABADESSESABM1185615
CARLES SANCHEZ MARSALCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1186615
CARLES SALA PIQUÉCERRR IGUALADASUB231187613
XAVIER DURAN CARVAJALTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM1188613
ALEX ALTES DURANCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1189613
JOAQUIN GIL GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM1190611
JORDI CARPI POLACERRR IGUALADAV1M1191611
DAVID GUERRERO HERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO I RUN WITH LEIVAABM1192611
LUIS ENRIQUE RAMOS FERRERASTRIDIRABM1193611
JOAN MUÑOZ SALAZARJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M1194610
DAVID DELLUNDE MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATV1M1195609
DANIEL BERNABE PEREZC.E. MEDITERRANISUB231196609
JONATHAN MARQUEZ GARCIAC.N. TARRACOABM1197609
OSCAR MARTINEZ BAILACGAVA TRIATLOV1M1198609
FRANCESC CARPIO LÓPEZTRIATLO PALLEJAV1M1199609
ADÁN GONZÁLEZ DOMÍNGUEZABSOLUT SPORTABM1200609
XEVI PASCUET GONFAUSC.N. VIC-ETBSUB231201607
JOAN FONTBERNAT MACHCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1202606
JESUS VICENTE BALBASINDEPENDIENTEABM1203604
JOAN CABRÉ PUIGCLUB TRITRAININGSUB231204603
EUSEBIO CARASUSAN PEREZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM1205603
LLUÍS BONET OSORIOC.C.TRIATLÓ PALAFRUGELLABM1206601
RICARD PEDRERO CODERCHESSENCIAL TRIATLOABM1207601
IGNASI FIGUERAS NARTFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1208601
VICTOR ALMIRALL HORNACLUB TRIASME TRIATLOABM1209601
ADRIÀ CIURANA LANAUABSOLUT SPORTSUB231210599
IGNASI GAMEZ SALVADOESSENCIAL TRIATLOABM1211599
JAVIER CARVAJAL PICHELC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1212597
JORDI ARANDA GONZALEZ GAVA TRIATLOABM1213597
MANEL ARANDA MORAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1214597
SERGIO GUZMAN ARROYOCERDANYOLA CHV1M1215597
MARCEL JANER FONTCERDANYOLA CHABM1216597
CARLOS GARCIA BRULLCLUB ESPORTIU 4TRIBARRATSABM1217595
JORDI MORENO MONTANERC.A. IGUALADAV2M1218595
ADRIAN RODRIGUEZTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETSUB231219595
FERNANDO DEAN VIDARTEINDEPENDIENTEV1M1220593
JOSE FERNÁNDEZ ARANDACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1221593
JORDI MARCO JORDAN C. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3SUB231222593
JOSE JOAQUIN PINHEIRO GONÇALVESUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV2M1223593
DAVID GARRIDO VALENTÍINDEPENDIENTEV1M1224592
JESUS SORROCHE GOMERANATS SPORT SAABM1225591
VICTOR SANCHEZ CARDEÑOSAVILADECANS TRIATLOJNM1226591
MANUEL JOSE BELTRAN GARCIACLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMABM1227591
ISAAC PUIG LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESASUB231228591
JOAN CARLES ROSELLO PIÑOLA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLOV1M1229591
ISMAEL MARTINEZ PONTCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1230589
RAUL ROCH BLOMCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1231589
RAUL ANGUITA FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1232587
GERARD VALENTINES PONTCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA V1M1233587
OLIVER GARRIDO LUQUECLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1234587
GABRIEL BARRIOS HERNANDEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M1235587
SERGIO BARTOLOME LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM1236586
DANIEL DEL AMO SANCHEZCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M1237586
MARIO SEBASTIÁN SÁNCHEZC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM1238585
SERGI RIBA MASSANATG TRIATLO SITGESABM1239585
JOSEP MARTOS CASTILLOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M1240585
ROBERT AMAT GARCIAC.N. BADALONAV1M1241585
ALEIX BARCONS I SOLATRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM1242585
JORDI CUTRINA ILLAMOLACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOV1M1243585
JORDI VERDAGUER MASSANACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M1244584
JOSEP MALAVE SOTERASC.A. IGUALADAABM1245584
RAÚL PÉREZ LIMONCHIINDEPENDIENTEABM1246583
FERRAN SANJOSE MARQUINOC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM1247583
LLUIS BAUSELA AUTILLOC.T. ATENEU LES BASESABM1248583
FERNANDO GUERRICO GAZPIOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1249581
ALEX TENA CARDENASC.E. EVOLUTRION SANT BOIABM1250581
POL UBACH TRABALINDEPENDIENTEABM1251581
DANI CANADELL PICARTCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1252580
GUILLERMO TUÑI PICADOC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIV1M1253579
FRANCESC NAVARRO PLATEROC.N. MOLINS DE REIV2M1254578
JESUS SALES APARICIOFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1255577
ORIOL CASTELLS MILLETC.A. IGUALADAV1M1256577
JORDI TOMAS DOMENECHC.E. PICORNELLABM1257576
JEREMIAS DIEZ NAVARRETEC. ESP. NATAGONAABM1258575
DAVID CALA ARANDACLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM1259574
JAIME PALOMINO ENRIQUEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M1260573
JESÚS ALBERTO ALONSO ABADINDEPENDIENTEV2M1261573
XABIER RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍNEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB231262573
ORIOL MACIA GARCIACEMEABM1263573
MIQUEL GUERRERO SOLERJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM1264573
DANIEL GARCIA LOPEZC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM1265571
EDGAR MANZANO PERARNAUCLUB TRIATLO BERGAABM1266569
ANTONI RIGOL URGELLESCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1267569
SERGI PI BOLTAC.N. CATALUNYAABM1268569
XAVIER FERNANDEZ LOPEZCLUB TRIASME TRIATLOV1M1269568
JORDI MARTI HORCAJADAFASTTRIATLON CLUBV1M1270567
LUÍS CASADO ALCALDEI3 TRIATHLONV1M1271567
FERRAN BOFILL BARGUÑOFEECV1M1272567
COCO HUERTA VARELACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1273567
ALBERT ABULI NUÑEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M1274567
DANIEL CHARLES QUINTANILLAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1275565
JUAN JOSÉ BARROSO RACEROINDEPENDIENTEABM1276563
DAVID BADOSA GONZÁLEZC.N. VIC-ETBABM1277563
JAVIER ELIZALDE HEREDIAC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1278563
ADAN HIDALGO AGUILARTRIATLO AMICS DE RIUDOMSABM1279561
CARLES SOLE PIZARROCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM1280561
MARC RUIZ JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESCDM1281561
MARC PURULL DURANTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM1282560
JORDI MARTIN LEIVA CLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM1283559
CARLOS LEON GARCIACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M1284557
ISIDRO OT PADILLACLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALABM1285557
DANIEL ZALBA ESTRADATG TRIATLO SITGESABM1286557
GENIS LEYVA CUEVASC.E. NO TE PARESV1M1287557
JUAN RUIZ COMASPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM1288557
JOAQUIM RAMIS PLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1289555
XAVI FONT BALLUSINDEPENDIENTEV1M1290555
ALBERTO DIAZ LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1291553
VICENÇ ALBIOL ALBESAC.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L´EBREV1M1292553
LUIS ROMERO PORTAC.E. SISTRELLSABM1293552
ROBERT BLANCH HUGUETINDEPENDIENTEABM1294551
MARC MONTALBAN ESPAÑOLC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM1295551
JOSEP ANTONI PEDROSA SANTIAGOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1296551
XAVI CASTILLERO LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1297549
JACOBO SAN MIGUELFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1298547
CESAR MIRANDA RENAUINDEPENDIENTEV1M1299547
ALBERTO CANAL VEGACLUB VO2 - SURALV1M1300545
ALBERT ALBESA RUBIOC.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L´EBREABM1301545
MARTÍ OLIVEIRA VICENSCLUB ESCOLA TRIATLO IJ3SUB231302543
JESUS AGUADO SAN MILLANVILADECANS TRIATLOABM1303543
CARLES LOMBARTE PEREZC.E. VILA OLIMPICAV2M1304542
JONATHAN MORALES MUÑOZC.N. TARRACOABM1305541
MARC ROURA GONELLC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1306541
RAFAEL GOMEZ VELEZCASBOI TRIATLOV2M1307541
MARC ROVIRA PITARCHTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM1308540
ANTONI CAVALLER PONSCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM1309539
JAN CATALÀ REISSC.E. VILA OLIMPICASUB231310539
PERE PORTA SANUYC.A. IGUALADAV1M1311537
TONI MADRID MORENOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1312535
RICARD TORRES PUIGHERMANALCLUB VO2 - SURALABM1313534
CHRISTIAN GOMEZ MUÑOZC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1314534
DÍDAC GARCIA VILARMAUCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUABM1315533
ALEX MORA ESTOPACLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40V1M1316533
IVÁN REDONDO VALERACENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIAABM1317531
JOSEP SOTO PEREZC.E. NO TE PARESABM1318529
ADRIA IGLESIAS ROSICHC.N. MATAROSUB231319529
MARC CURET MOLINERCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSCDM1320528
JORDI ORELLANA MONTALBANA.D. RUNNING VIGIAV1M1321525
JORDI LLAVEROLA VIDALCERRR IGUALADAABM1322525
SAUL TORRES PRADOSCLUB VO2 - SURALABM1323525
ALBERT TRULLAS JIMENEZC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM1324525
RAUL CHAVARRI CABEZASINDEPENDIENTEABM1325524
LLORENÇ ARNAU GUITARTC.E. PICORNELLV1M1326523
RODRIGO CARRIL MORALESCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1327523
ISMAEL VICENTE JOYERACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1328523
JAUME RELATS MORENOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1329523
DAVID SOLANS POUSGAVA TRIATLOV1M1330521
JOSE GARCIA CUENCAC.T. ATENEU LES BASESABM1331521
PERE FORTUÑO RODRIGUEZABSOLUT SPORTV1M1332520
FRANCESC MIQUEL VAQUER ALCOVERROC.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L´EBREV1M1333519
OSCAR MACIÀ ROJOTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M1334519
DAVID ARTES DIAZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M1335519
ALBERT RIGAT VILAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM1336519
JOSEP MARIA LARA SUEROC.N. BADALONAV1M1337519
CRISTIAN CHIRVECHES LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1338517
ALBERTO BAUTISTA DE HOZTRIATLO OLESAV1M1339517
JORDI COSTA ROMEOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1340517
URKO ELORZA LERACLUB TRI5UABM1341513
PAU-ANTON MALAUD DOS SANTOSCLUB ESCOLA TRIATLO IJ3CDM1342513
MARTÍ TORREBELLA NASPLEDATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1343513
JAVI TRENCHS ALFONSOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1344513
JORDI FORTIÀ BATALLÉCLUB ESCOLA TRIATLO IJ3SUB231345513
RUBÉN FERNÁNDEZ RIVERAC.E. 3DREAMABM1346512
DAVID CARDONA MERCADEC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM1347511
DANIEL JIMÉNEZ GUTIÉRREZCERDANYOLA CHABM1348511
BARTOLOME LOPERA RAMIREZCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGV1M1349511
JAVIER LECUMBERRI FRANCIAC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM1350511
XAVI LATORRE  CONEJOSCLUB ESPORTIU 4TRIBARRATSABM1351511
CARLOS OTERO PITAC.E. PICORNELLV1M1352510
SALVADOR BARRIS PEÑATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM1353509
JORDI MARTI SAN JOSEABSOLUT SPORTABM1354509
ANDREU JAILE ANDRESCT LA BISBAL D´EMPORDAABM1355509
PABLO DANIEL CAMPOS MARTINASCHIC.N. REUS PLOMSABM1356507
OSCAR LAYOS GARCIATRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM1357507
DIEGO SANCHEZ OCALEUROPA SPORTS CENTREJNM1358507
JOSÉ GINÉS ZAMORA BURGUESC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM1359507
ALBERTO CARRASCO GARCIACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM1360505
LLUÍS VILA TORREBADELLACLUB ESCOLA TRIATLO IJ3ABM1361505
SANTIAGO AGRAÑARAZ FERNANDEZTRIENJOY TEAMABM1362505
ALBERT JUHE BRUGUETEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1363505
JORDI TURON SERRAC.T. DEVOURING KILOMETERSV1M1364504
FRANCESC ALBUERA REVERTÉCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDAABM1365503
RAÚL PIÑA CASTETCLUB TRIATLO I RUN WITH LEIVAABM1366503
JOSE VIDAL GOMEZA.D. RUNNING VIGIAABM1367503
FELIX GONZALEZ PERALTRIATLÓ GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M1368503
FIDEL MELENDEZ PINTORINDEPENDIENTEABM1369501
SEBASTIA MONCUSI RODRIGUEZTRITEAM GIRONAV1M1370501
GUNTHER ELOY BLEY CEREROPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOABM1371499
JOSE LUIS GARZON LANDABASOCLUB TRIATLO I RUN WITH LEIVAABM1372499
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ ALFONSOPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOV3M1373499
MARC SABATE RIUSSOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M1374497
VICTOR MARIN CASANOVASC.N. MATAROV2M1375497
FRANCISCO JOSE JARAICES JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1376497
RAFAEL MARTINEZ GOMEZC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSV1M1377497
XAVIER MALDONADO PEREZCLUB TRITRAININGABM1378497
JOAN CASTILLO PIC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1379497
JORDI MASDENPINOS MUJALCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M1380497
ALEX CASTAÑO CUELLARCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1381497
JAVIER LOPEZ PIÑOLCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M1382496
ANGEL MARIN TARIFACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M1383495
SERGI POMÉS CENTELLAC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSV1M1384495
CARLES MOLERO CALVOC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M1385493
GUILLERMO ELOY ZOBEL BALMESFASTTRIATLON CLUBV1M1386493
JORDI PLANAS MARTINEZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM1387493
HECTOR RAMOS LOPEZTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVASUB231388493
ALEX GONZALEZ RAMIREZABSOLUT SPORTJNM1389492
ANDRES GONZALEZ ORTIZCLUB TRITRAININGABM1390491
JOSEP ANTONI GONZALEZ PUIGCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1391491
JAVIER GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZU.C. SANT CUGATV1M1392491
JESUS PIÑERO SANTOSCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIV1M1393491
PAUL CAILTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1394489
ROGER MESAS BROSACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESACDM1395489
ALBERT PLANAS MARTINEZCLUB TRITRAININGABM1396489
ARCADI ROMERA PASCUASC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1397489
DANIEL SANCHEZ COBOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1398489
JONATAN MACIAS ARANACLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM1399488
MIGUEL LOBERA JONESCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1400487
RICARDO MELERO QUIÑONEROINDEPENDIENTEV2M1401486
HECTOR MEDRANO MARTINEZTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM1402484
ALAN SALVADOR RODRIGUEZTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM1403483
MARC MONTOLIO CORTESCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1404481
FRANK ALONSO PAILLISSECLUB ESPORTIU IBERABM1405481
JAVIER PEREZ NUÑEZTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV1M1406481
MANUEL RIVERA PÉREZC.E. PICORNELLABM1407481
MARCEL SOLER ESTEVEC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSABM1408479
PAU CABAÑÉS SAGUÉSABSOLUT SPORTCDM1409479
EDUARDO ROS FERNÁNDEZ-PORTALC.E. VILA OLIMPICAV1M1410479
GAUGERIC PIQUÉ CASTELLÀCLUB NATACIO SITGESSUB231411477
DIEGO GALVEZ CASADOCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M1412477
JOSE ROQUE RIOS CUADROSC.A. IGUALADAV2M1413475
CRISTOBAL CARA SERRANOJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M1414475
JOSEP VILARDELL VERDAGUERC.N. VIC-ETBABM1415475
FRANCESC DACHS I TORTOLAC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M1416475
ROBERT CAMPOS SOTERASCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMABM1417473
MARC LUENGO BLANCOC.E. 3DREAMV1M1418473
RAUL MORENO VALERACLUB TRIATLO TECNIBIKE CALONGE-SANT ANTONIABM1419473
ENRIC VICENTE ANDRESC.E. RAYOTEAMV2M1420473
IVAN PASTOR RECIOC.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L´EBREABM1421471
JAVIER VALÈNCIA VIGARAINDEPENDIENTEABM1422471
LINO MONGE MIROCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV3M1423471
PERE MALLAFRE GARCIAC.N. TARRACOABM1424471
DAVID VERGES MARTÍNEZW3TRI CLUB ESPORTIUV1M1425471
FRANCISCO MARIN PALLISERCLUB ESPORTIU GIGGATRIV1M1426471
JOAN GRAS CABUTÍTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV2M1427469
JORDI ALVAREZ SANCHISCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M1428468
JÉRÔME G.R. SEGUINBARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBABM1429467
MIKEL LAKA URQUIDITEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1430467
DANIEL PARDO MARTINCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARABM1431467
DANIEL GALAN TAVARESCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM1432467
ALBERT SANZ GALLARDOCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM1433464
DANI FERNÁNDEZ POLONIOCLUB TRIATLO I RUN WITH LEIVAABM1434463
JORDI CIVIT LIZARTECERRR IGUALADAV1M1435463
JOSE VIZCAYA GRAVECLUB 226 LONG DISTANCEV2M1436463
JAVIER MARTINEZ MUÑOZCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM1437463
MARC BALLARIN SALAINDEPENDIENTEABM1438463
JORDI PUJOL BELLALTACLUB VO2 - SURALV1M1439461
OSCAR DIAZ FERNANDEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM1440461
SERGI GARCIA I SOLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1441461
NESTOR NICOLAU RUIZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1442459
ALVARO QUINTERO GALANINDEPENDIENTEV1M1443459
EDUARD AREGALL ROMEUNATS SPORT SAV2M1444459
ALBERT DE PABLO LATORREINFINITRIABM1445457
MARCO DE DAVIDEI3 TRIATHLONV1M1446457
JORDI SUALIS I ABADALCLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANSABM1447457
CHRISTIAN TÉLLEZ MARCOC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1448455
FRANCESC POVEDA UBACHC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M1449455
JOSEP SOLE VALLDAURACLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M1450455
FRANCESCO FERROC.E. VILA OLIMPICAABM1451455
ALBERT RIBA OCHOAC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓABM1452455
ANTONIO CASTRO VEGACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M1453454
CARLOS OLIVARES GONZALEZCASBOI TRIATLOABM1454453
PAU CABANES MONTCUSIA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLOABM1455453
MARIO ALBERTO BERNAL ORTIZGAVA TRIATLOABM1456453
RAIMON SANJAUME I FARRESCLUB VO2 - SURALV1M1457453
DIDAC MARTINEZ MARTINC.E. PICORNELLABM1458453
NABEL KACHACHI FERNÁNDEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M1459452
LLUIS ALMODOVAR PACIOSCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1460451
MARC PASTOR PORTASFASTTRIATLON CLUBV1M1461451
DANIEL ARNAU MONTERDEC.N. SABADELLSUB231462451
XAVIER MAS GARCIACLUB VO2 - SURALABM1463451
JOAN ANTON MIRET GABRIELC.N. TARRACOV1M1464449
MANEL GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZGAVA TRIATLOV1M1465449
DANIEL MARIN ZORITACERCLE SABADELLES 1856V1M1466447
CHRISTOPH ZOTTINDEPENDIENTEV1M1467447
DAVID SANCHEZ JUSTOCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMABM1468445
JOSE DOMÍNGUEZ SÁNCHEZCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATV1M1469443
ALVARO LECHUGA SAPIÑAW3TRI CLUB ESPORTIUV1M1470443
ÀLEX VILACLARA LOPEZCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM1471441
RUBEN ARIAS MUÑOZCLUB TRIATLO BERGAABM1472439
ALEX PUIGVERT GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1473437
JUAN SALVADOR VILLAR LARACLUB TRITRAININGV2M1474436
ALEX SERRANO ROGERJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M1475435
ISAAC FONTELLES CODERCHCLUB TRITRAININGABM1476435
CARLOS JIMÉNEZ REVENAQUEINDEPENDIENTEABM1477435
XAVIER PERICH HERREROTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M1478435
ALBERT LOPEZ FAUCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARABM1479435
JOAN MIGUEL CALLEJACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1480433
JAUME VALLS BORRÀSCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV1M1481433
XAVI PERNA ARMENGOLCLUB TRITRAININGV1M1482433
VICENÇ CLOTET ANTUNEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV3M1483432
SANTIAGO LLAUGER GISPERTCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM1484431
XAVIER CIURANA ROCAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1485431
JORDI GIL NAVASCERDANYOLA CHV1M1486431
FLAVIO PIETROCOLA FOSSATIC.N. CATALUNYAV3M1487431
JUAN ROLONCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1488429
JUAN GARCIA HERNANDEZTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM1489429
RAFEL PLANAS MAYOLASCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M1490429
JAVIER MARCO LOPEZC.E. SISTRELLSABM1491429
JUAN CARLOS GARCIA GALINDOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1492429
KARIM CACERES AZNARC.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L´EBREABM1493429
JOSEP FIGUEREO BAULENASTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1494427
EMILIO FERRER CORCHUELOC.N. CATALUNYAV2M1495427
JOAN OLIVERAS TORRACLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM1496427
LLUÍS VALL-LLOSERA NOGUÉTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM1497427
NICOLÁS DIAZ EXPOSITOT3R TRIATLOABM1498425
ENRIC ALMIÑANA SERRASPINNINGDELBUENOV1M1499425
BRIAN MONT-ROIG CARMECLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1500425
JOSÉ MARIA GUILLEN RUIZC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓV2M1501424
JAVIER INES GARCIAC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1502423
ROBERT FLORES SERRANOINDEPENDIENTEABM1503423
OSCAR MUÑOZ SANTOSCENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIAABM1504423
RAUL MOYA BLASCOFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1505423
JORDI GALLARDO FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM1506423
JOSEP HUGUET GARCIAGAVA TRIATLOV1M1507422
JAVIER MORALES MATAMOROSC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1508421
ALEXANDRE CATALA I GARCIACLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1509421
XAVI MONTOLIU MARTINTRIATLO 3MPORDAABM1510419
JOSE LUIS HERNÁNDEZ ORDAXINDEPENDIENTEABM1511419
OSCAR RAMON IBAÑEZCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDAV1M1512419
MARIANO CARMONA SANCHEZTRIATLO PALLEJAV1M1513418
JOAN RECASENS ROSELLC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSV2M1514417
CARLOS MOLINA ROBLESC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1515415
OSCAR PUNTI FIESTASC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV1M1516415
CARLES SOLÀ BELDAC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIV1M1517415
DAVID RODRIGUEZ GARROFECLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M1518415
CARLOS ALMOR MORUJOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1519413
JOSEP TORRENT VALLSCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM1520411
XAVIER FARRÀS MUÑOZCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLV1M1521411
FRANCISCO GARCIA LASHERASINDEPENDIENTEV2M1522410
RUBEN MONMANY PULIDOC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1523410
ORIOL DELBLANCH SOLERCENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIAABM1524409
MARC JAUMA NURITRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM1525409
JOAN FORES AGUILOC.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L´EBREV1M1526409
ALEX CAMARERO PONSCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLV2M1527409
MARC BAQUERO FÀBREGASCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM1528407
RODOLFO ALONSO GARCIAESSENCIAL TRIATLOABM1529407
JOAN PÉREZ SÀNCHEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1530407
DAVID TRULLENQUE IBAÑEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1531405
DAVID RUBIO PEÑAEUROPA SPORTS CENTREV1M1532403
JHEISON PUNTES SIERRAC.N. VIC-ETBABM1533403
JUAN MANUEL FUENTES DIAZCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM1534403
FRANCISCO GASCON PERIBAÑEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M1535402
MANUEL INTILIC.N. TARRACOABM1536401
MARC SERRA MARIMONGAVA TRIATLOABM1537401
QUIQUE ARACIL CARAVACAC.E. 3DREAMABM1538401
CARLES TABERNE BARRI C.A. LES TORTUGUESV1M1539401
SAMUEL GOMEZ GARCIAC.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L´EBREABM1540401
ALFONS MARTINEZ VALLSCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M1541400
JAVIER JIMENEZ PUEYOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1542399
MARC SERRAT BARCELOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1543399
JOSE ANTONIO CIERCOLES GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1544399
EUSEBI OCAÑA ALCOBECLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARV1M1545399
JOAN PUIG TOUSC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1546398
BORJA PARRA ALBARESTG TRIATLO SITGESABM1547397
ARTEMI NAVARRO VIVASTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM1548395
VICTOR GOMEZ MONTENEGROPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M1549395
JAUME VALLS CURSELLASCERRR IGUALADAABM1550394
DAVID QUINTANA SANCHEZCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1551393
ALBERTO BERMEJO GOMEZINDEPENDIENTESUB231552393
SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ BENEGASCLUB VO2 - SURALABM1553393
JOAN VERGES MORENOCEMEV1M1554393
AGUSTI QUINTILLA RIBASC.N. SABADELLV2M1555392
ERNEST CARRETERO SERRACENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIAV2M1556391
CARLOS ALEGRE PILARC.E. PICORNELLV1M1557391
JESÚS ÁNGEL GALVÁN RODRÍGUEZGAVA TRIATLOV1M1558389
XAVIER ORTIZ GEREZTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM1559387
DANIEL ESTORACH PELAYOC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1560387
JORGE RODRIGUEZ GARRIDOCLUB BE HEALTHY NOVARTISV1M1561385
ALEX PATINO ACOSTACLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAABM1562385
SERGI MARZO VENTURACLUB TRITRAININGV1M1563385
HEDER FERMIN GARCIAC.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L´EBREABM1564383
JOAQUIN ALVAREZ INGLESINDEPENDIENTEABM1565383
PEDRO ANTONIO EXPOSITO SUAREZINDEPENDIENTEABM1566383
ISIDRO MORENO SANTOROCLUB TRI5UABM1567381
JOSEP ALTIMIR PUIGDEMONTTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM1568381
JORDI PINO CONTRERASGAVA TRIATLOCDM1569380
DANIEL REYERO GILINDEPENDIENTEABM1570379
FRANCESC FONTANILLAS PUIGDEFABREGASCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M1571379
JOSEP LLUIS FRANCH HERNANDEZTRIATLO OLESAV3M1572379
CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ CARRACEDOJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM1573379
OMAR CASADO I TAHIRICLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1574377
EDUARD GARGALLO RENOMCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M1575377
RAFAEL GIMENO GARCIAC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV1M1576375
EDUARD SANCHEZ CAMPOSC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM1577375
FRANCISCO GOMEZ VAZQUEZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM1578375
ALBERTO GONZALEZ DE UBIETACERDANYOLA CHV1M1579373
OSCAR TORNER ALTIMIRACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1580373
ANTONI TAMAYO MILLANINDEPENDIENTEV3M1581373
ESTEVE GRANADA I SALESCLUB TRITRAININGV2M1582372
PACO MENDEZ SERRANOINDEPENDIENTEV2M1583372
GERARD PALMADA FARRENYTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1584371
ENRIC GARCIA ALDANACLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARABM1585371
LLUIS ZAPATA FENORINDEPENDIENTEABM1586369
ADELARDO GALLEGO GILCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M1587369
MANEL GÓMEZ LÓPEZ CLUB TRIATLO MALGRATV1M1588367
DAVID NEIRA PLAA.D. RUNNING VIGIAV1M1589367
TONI PAREJA CARDEALTRIATLO OLESAABM1590367
RAMON BARRULL GUIUTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M1591367
JORDI RAMON SEDOFASTTRIATLON CLUBV1M1592365
PAU ALONSO ZAGUIRREVEC CYCLING _ RUNABM1593363
CHRISTIAN GIRALDO ORTEGACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1594363
DAVID PROS CRUSATCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV1M1595363
POL VERDAGUER SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASCDM1596363
IVAN BLANCO CAROPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOV1M1597363
VÍCTOR ALBERT BARBERÀTRIATHELITEV2M1598361
RAÚL CASTILLO IBAÑEZC.E. SISTRELLSABM1599359
FRANCESC SOLER ROMAGOSACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV2M1600359
PAU VIÑALS BROSTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOJNM1601357
DAVID RODRIGUEZ GARCIACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1602357
EDUARDO GALEANO PAREJACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1603355
MANUEL MOLINA MARINPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM1604355
JAVIER YUS COBOC.E. VILA OLIMPICASUB231605355
DAVID JORQUES BACETEFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1606355
ALEXANDER KUBASOVCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M1607353
RUBÉN GARCÍA CANOC.E. SISTRELLSABM1608353
ANTONIO ALARCÓN BELLOITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM1609353
FRANCESC LLADO RIBAC.A. IGUALADAV2M1610353
ARNAU FADÓ ANRICLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1611351
GREGORY FIERENSCERDANYOLA CHV1M1612351
JOAN PALLÀS GARCIAC.N. SABADELLV1M1613351
DAVID VIVAR LABRADORINDEPENDIENTEV1M1614349
GABI MENESESCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIV1M1615349
EDUARD SANCHEZ MALLOLEUROPA SPORTS CENTREABM1616349
JOSE ANTONIO TROYA GARCÍACASBOI TRIATLOV1M1617349
ALEJANDRO MORCILLO BERMUDOPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB231618348
MOISÈS COSTA BOSCHCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV2M1619347
MOISES CERVERA CAMPSCERRR IGUALADAV1M1620347
AITOR MORATA PERAC.N. MATAROSUB231621346
VICTOR GARCÍA CASTROGAVA TRIATLOCDM1622345
XAVIER LLADÓ MANAUTAINDEPENDIENTEV2M1623345
JOSE MARIN SOSPEDRATRIATLO JOVENT 79V3M1624345
EDU HERNANDEZ REVIDIEGOTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM1625343
IVOR URDIALES ARANDACLUB TRIATLO I RUN WITH LEIVAABM1626343
LLUIS CASANOVAS MUÑOZFASTTRIATLON CLUBV1M1627341
JONATAN JIMENEZ-VERGILLOS LEDOCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M1628341
MIGUEL VICENTE PONS GARCIAABSOLUT SPORTABM1629341
DANIEL GARCIA ORTIGATRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM1630341
DAVID TURULL MASATSCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M1631339
JORDI FERRER CANOTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM1632339
MARCOS SALAZAR SALGUEIROCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM1633339
MANUEL FRANCISCO GARCIAGAVA TRIATLOV1M1634337
ANTONI JANDULA NOGUERAVEC CYCLING _ RUNABM1635337
JORDI CUMELLAS RUIZCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIV2M1636337
ÀLEX JULIEN BULECLUB TRITRAININGV1M1637335
ANDREU RAYMOND DE LA NOUGAREDC.N. CATALUNYAV2M1638335
CARLES GOMEZ LOPEZT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM1639333
PERE FRAGUELL PUJADASCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M1640333
SEBASTIAN SALMERON ORTIZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1641331
CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ SAMPRIETOFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1642329
ALVAR PELLEJERO MONELLSCLUB VO2 - SURALABM1643329
JUAN PABLO VALLE GARCIAVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M1644329
MARC ROS FEIXASCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1645327
ISMAEL VILLAR EGUSKIZACLUB ESPORTIU GIGGATRIV1M1646327
CARLES MARCÉ PUIGCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M1647327
FRANCISCO ÁLVAREZ DOMÍNGUEZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1648327
JOSEP TRENCH ROCAINDEPENDIENTEABM1649325
JAUME GRAU LOPEZC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓABM1650325
SERGI MOLERO CALVOC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M1651325
PEDRO BORGEO MATEOC.E. PICORNELLV1M1652324
PEP COMAS AMIGÓCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M1653323
VICENÇ CLARENA RIERAC.N. SABADELLABM1654323
RAFAEL ARAGÓN BORREGUEROGAVA TRIATLOABM1655321
DAVID SEGURA ALCOLETGECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1656321
NACHO CAMPO PARRILLAC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM1657321
VICTOR SANCHEZ GILINDEPENDIENTEABM1658321
ENRIC ROCA SERRANOINDEPENDIENTEV2M1659319
ELISEU ALOS MARINCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARABM1660319
ORIOL MERCADE CANALSC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM1661317
DAVID NAVARRO CANTOSCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1662317
ERIK FERNANDEZ ARRABALCERDANYOLA CHSUB231663317
JOSEP GARCIA GARCIACLUB TRITRAININGABM1664315
JORDI OLIVERAS AMATC.A. XALOCV2M1665315
JUAN JOSÉ MUÑOZ JIMÉNEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM1666314
JORDI PARADELL RUESCABARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBV1M1667313
ALBERTO PULIDO CAMACHOEVOLUTRION SANT BOIABM1668313
ROBERTO MORGADOINDEPENDIENTEABM1669313
HECTOR MOLINA GIMENEZW3TRI CLUB ESPORTIUABM1670313
RAUL LARROSA CASTANC.N. TARRACOCDM1671311
DAVID LAPEÑA BOUC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓABM1672311
JAVIER SILVA GALACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1673311
IVAN HIDALGO CABALLEROFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1674311
JOSE CARRERA HENRÍQUEZCLUB ESCOLA TRIATLO IJ3SUB231675310
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ FERNANDEZW3TRI CLUB ESPORTIUV1M1676309
LLUÍS BADOSA PASCUALC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M1677309
EDGAR BUCH SAINZC.N. SWIMFASTER TRIATLOABM1678309
ROGER TRILLA OLIVACERRR IGUALADAABM1679307
SVEN KEIMERTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1680307
ORIOL PORTA MAQUEDAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM1681307
ALEJANDRO WILMANSKI BARETINDEPENDIENTEV1M1682305
RUBEN DE LA PEÑA GALLEGOCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM1683305
JUAN ANTONIO DE GEA PÉREZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1684303
ELIAS COMELLAS SANCHEZCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM1685303
CARLOS SALGADO PIZARROCLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALSUB231686303
ANTONIO OCTAVIO GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1687301
SANTIAGO ROYO GINERCLUB TRITRAININGV1M1688301
LLUÍS CAMPINS BERNADÀSCENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIAABM1689301
LUIS HERRERO FERNANDEZC.E. NO TE PARESV1M1690297
GASPAR SAEZ ALVAREZCERDANYOLA CHV1M1691297
ROGER ANGLADA BUSQUETSC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM1692297
JONATAN ROMERO MUÑOZCLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANSABM1693295
OSCAR BERTRAN AGUILARCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARABM1694295
DAVID SANGLAS PUNTÍC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1695293
ÁLVARO GRANDAL RAMOSINDEPENDIENTEV1M1696293
RICARDO GÓMEZ HERREROVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M1697291
ERNEST MARCE FIGUERASTRIATLO PALLEJAV1M1698289
BORJA CASAMITJANACLUB TRIATLON ARSENAL ABM1699289
JESUS DEL RIO GABASTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV2M1700289
BRANKO PIEDRA DURANDCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1701287
POL CHERTO SARRETINDEPENDIENTEABM1702285
SERGIO FELIZ LUCASC.N. MATAROV1M1703285
ALBERTO TORRES DIAZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1704283
ALBERT MARTI LOBATOTRIATLO AMICS DE RIUDOMSABM1705283
VICTOR ALOM FERNANDEZABSOLUT SPORTABM1706281
JAVIER ARREBOLA CARRILLOPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM1707281
ALBERTO SALVANS TORREDEMERC.E. VILA OLIMPICAV1M1708281
DAVID LÓPEZ GIMENOC.E. PENEDES MARITIMV1M1709279
RAÚL SILVESTRE TIENZACLUB NATACIO CALDESABM1710279
JORDI SIMON PALOUINDEPENDIENTEABM1711277
MARC MAJÓ ROBLESW3TRI CLUB ESPORTIUSUB231712276
XAVIER GARCIA NARANJO C.A. LES TORTUGUESABM1713273
ALBERT DE LA TORRE JIMÉNEZC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESSUB231714273
SERGI CRESPO RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTET2M1715273
JORDI LLAURADO I ALBÀINDEPENDIENTEV1M1716272
DANIEL DEL BLANCO VILLARCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M1717271
GREGORIO FULGINITIINDEPENDIENTEV1M1718271
JULIO RAMONET CARRILLOC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERV1M1719267
ALBERT HORTET BERENGUECLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXABM1720266
DIEGO NAVARRO GALIANOA.D. RUNNING VIGIAV1M1721265
ALEIX DURAN MARTIC.N. TARRACOV2M1722265
TAMER AL-KASSIMI VARGASABSOLUT SPORTABM1723263
ESTEBAN AVILA GONZALESC. TRIATLO MONTORNESCDM1724261
JORDI ROSELL MATACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOV1M1725261
VICTOR GALLEGO HIDALGOC.N. SABADELLCDM1726261
SERGI FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZCERDANYOLA CHABM1727259
VICTOR RIOS ARANDAC.A. IGUALADAABM1728259
ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ QUIROGATRI2WINV1M1729258
MIQUEL JODAR CORREROTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV1M1730257
ENRIC ELVIRA TORRADOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1731255
JOSEP Mª ESTEVA PAYTUVIC.A. XALOCV3M1732253
ALBERT AMADOR SORIACERCLE SABADELLES 1856ABM1733251
JOAN ANTONI MARTÍNEZ MEDINACASBOI TRIATLOV1M1734249
ANDREW LANETG TRIATLO SITGESABM1735249
FRANCISCO JAVIER MORENO MERINOTRIATLO PALLEJAABM1736245
JOAN MUSSOLL GALINDOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESSUB231737243
ABBAS ABBASSICLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1738241
SERGI TRUJILLO LUCHAC.A. IGUALADAV1M1739241
JOSEP MARIA TOMAS FIGUERASCLUB NATACIO OLOTV1M1740239
MARIANO MENDEZ CABRASCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M1741238
CARLOS TEIXIDO MONTEMAYORFASTTRIATLON CLUBV1M1742237
ALBERT MAS MONTAÑÉSCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXSUB231743237
FERNANDO JAVIER BOBBIOC.E. NO TE PARESV1M1744237
DAVID PONS BELLIDOTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M1745235
DAVID CUBEDO BERGACLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M1746233
ENRIC CORDER LOPEZC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1747233
GUILLEM MASDEU SARRETINDEPENDIENTEV1M1748233
ISMAEL CALLEJAS MAYICLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1749231
LUIS GUIJARRO RUBINATT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM1750231
VICTOR LLAMAS VILLAFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1751229
JOAN FRANCESC RECASENS COLLADOW3TRI CLUB ESPORTIUV1M1752229
JORGE VON JESS SANCHEZTG TRIATLO SITGESV2M1753227
CARLES PUNSI RIBUGENTCLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESABM1754227
FRANCESC FREIXAS CARBONELLCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M1755225
ENRIC RIBERA PUJALSINDEPENDIENTEV2M1756219
CARLOS GONZALEZ FERREIROCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM1757219
ALFRED BALLABRIGA MILLAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM1758217
RAUL RUBIO ALONSOCLUB TRI5UV1M1759215
ALEX OTERO LOPEZCLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAABM1760215
FRANCESC GORJON LOPEZCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1761213
JOAN ALSINA JIMÉNEZEUROPA SPORTS CENTREV2M1762211
MANEL CALERO SEGURATRIDIRV1M1763211
DAVID BARBA CREOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1764209
JOEL HUGUET GARCIAGAVA TRIATLOCDM1765209
EDUARD GALLARDO ARAGONÉSTG TRIATLO SITGESABM1766209
XAVIER BOSSA ATMETLLOCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAV1M1767207
EMIRSON ARICAPA CARDONAABSOLUT SPORTABM1768205
SEBASTIAN CUEVAS MATILLATRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M1769205
SANTIAGO FERRER YUSTEC.E. COR CASTELLDEFELLS RUNNERSV1M1770205
FIDEL ERNESTO ECHEVERRIA NAVACLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIV1M1771203
CARLES MORENO ANDREUC. TRIATLO MONTORNESV1M1772201
JAVIER NOTARIO PERICASC.N. BADALONAABM1773199
FÉLIX GRANADERO PIEDRASC.E. SISTRELLSABM1774199
CARLES MOREU HOSTENCHW3TRI CLUB ESPORTIUV2M1775199
SERGIO MONSALVE MORENOINDEPENDIENTEABM1776197
CARLOS DIANA GARCIACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1777197
ALEXIS MENACHO SALGADOCERDANYOLA CHABM1778197
JOAN SALADA RUBIÓC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓABM1779195
PAU FIGUERAS VIÑALSCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1780195
FERRAN PEGENAUTE GRISC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM1781193
RUBEN MARTINEZ RIVEROSC.N. BADALONAABM1782193
IVAN FERNANDEZ PONFERRADA INDEPENDIENTEABM1783191
GERARD PLANS AHICARTINDEPENDIENTEABM1784191
PERE MUNNE VENTURACLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M1785191
ALEX BEJARANO ESTEBANCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSABM1786189
PAU QUINTANAS PORTCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1787189
STEPHEN DENIS MCCANNC.T. TRIOMF TEAMABM1788187
CESAR POZAS HERNANDEZCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOCDM1789187
GERARD MORALES LAGUARDAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1790185
AXEL BADIA CELMACLUB NATACIO RUBICDM1791185
OSCAR FERNANDEZ CARROC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM1792181
JOSEP CUBEDO BERGACLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1793179
JAUME SANZ MIRALLESFASTTRIATLON CLUBV2M1794177
PEDRO NUNCIO HERNANDEZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV3M1795177
ORIOL MANUEL ROMEROCLUB TRITRAININGABM1796177
JAUME ARNALOT GARCÍACLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1797175
DIEGO MOLINERO RENEDOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1798175
SAVI UBALS CAZORLSC.A. IGUALADAABM1799175
SERGIO MATIAS RUIZ LINARESCLUB TRIATLO I RUN WITH LEIVAABM1800173
MARCUS PUIGDOLLERSINDEPENDIENTEV1M1801173
ALFRED GONZALEZ LANUZAW3TRI CLUB ESPORTIUV2M1802173
FLAVIO KLEIJNINDEPENDIENTEV1M1803171
PERE XAMPENYINDEPENDIENTEABM1804171
RAMON BERNALDO GRAUCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M1805171
DAVID BALSERA PEÑASCERDANYOLA CHV1M1806169
MIGUEL BEJARANO PAEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM1807169
RAUL PÉREZ MARTÍNEZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM1808169
PAU PALOMER VILACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1809167
MARC CANO CANALFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1810167
JORDI VALLDEPERAS YZAGACASBOI TRIATLOV1M1811165
ALBERT PUEYO VIDALCLUB NATACIO SITGESSUB231812163
JORDI GARCIA GODALLC.E. PICORNELLV1M1813161
FRANCISCO J. CAMERO CAMPANOCEMEV1M1814161
AMADOR OLIVARES DE LA OSAC.E. NO TE PARESV1M1815159
OSCAR RUFETE CASTAÑEC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1816159
DANIEL ALGUÉ GODOYCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M1817157
ANTONIO JOSE GOMEZ DIAZCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1818157
RICART GARCIA SANCHEZC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1819155
ALBERT BELLMUNT BELLMUNTC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM1820155
JORDI HOYO SÁNCHEZC.E. 3DREAMABM1821155
ISAAC CANO ACEDOC.N. TARRACOSUB231822153
RUBÉN MORENO BURGUÉSCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M1823147
SERGIO ORTIGOSA MARCOSC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM1824147
SERGI BUYOLO FREITASC.E. NO TE PARESV1M1825143
XAVIER SANTIAGO GARCIAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M1826143
ALEX TRALLERO DOMECCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM1827141
ANTONIO ORMAETXEA HIDALGOINDEPENDIENTEABM1828139
ISRAEL GONZALEZ PEREZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1829139
JORDI CARBO POUINDEPENDIENTEV1M1830137
ALBERT SABATER RUSCALLEDACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M1831135
MARCELO CAIRO ASSENZAC.N. REUS PLOMSCDM1832133
MIGUEL PEREZ NUÑEZTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV2M1833133
JAVIER GOMEZ CONEJOSC.N. BADALONAABM1834131
MARCOS MUELAS MORENOPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOABM1835131
SERGI PONCE CIFUENTESTRIATLO PALLEJAABM1836129
JUAN LUIS RODRIGUEZ MATEOSINDEPENDIENTEABM1837127
ÓSCAR WONG RODRÍGUEZ CLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMV1M1838125
FRANCESC DE MONTELLA VILARDELLCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAV1M1839125
MARCIAL ROSADO FARRETRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM1840123
FRANCISCO JAVIER GRIMA GAMEZC.N. TARRACOCDM1841123
MIGUEL ANGEL MATAS CARRASCOCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIV1M1842121
FRANCESC FOIXENCH VILAGRASAFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1843119
ALFONS BLAS SÁNCHEZC.E. VILA OLIMPICAABM1844119
VICTOR PEREZ VILLALTACLUB ESPORTIU IBERABM1845117
ORIOL GARCIA RUIZCERCLE SABADELLES 1856ABM1846117
IGNASI LAFARGA VICARIOW3TRI CLUB ESPORTIUABM1847115
JOSEP ORIOL CANALS RODONCLUB VO2 - SURALABM1848109
FRANCESC RUBIO BARCELOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M1849105
DAVID GILCLUB VO2 - SURALV1M1850105
LLUÍS MORENO BIGASTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV1M1851103
JOSEP CANTERO DURANC.A. IGUALADAV2M1852101
MANEL COLL FREIXANETINDEPENDIENTEV2M1853101
ANDREU BARTUI CASANOVAC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIV1M185499
JORDI PUIG REGÀSINDEPENDIENTEV2M185595
GUILLERMO PALUZIE AVILAC.E. VILA OLIMPICAV2M185693
SERGIO PULIDO PRATSCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM185789
SERGIO CONESA NAVARROVILADECANS TRIATLOABM185889
IGNASI BARBARROJA CLARAMUNTINDEPENDIENTEABM185987
JORDI DOMENECH ANDREUC.A. IGUALADAABM186083
ALBERTO SEGURA PRADOCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM186183
EDUARDO GUERRERO COLLADOCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSV1M186281
ALEJANDRO CAROL CAMPRECIOSTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM186379
FRANCISCO JAVIER COMINO RANCHALC CICLES LA SALUT TRIATLOABM186477
EDUARD DOPACIO GALLARDO C.A. LES TORTUGUESCDM186577
VICTOR TORRENTE PASCUALCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM18660
FERNANDO GARCIA LASHERASINDEPENDIENTEV1M18670
FRANCISCO JAVIER VELASCO SARMIENTOCERDANYOLA CHABM18680
JOSEP M. GAY VIDALINDEPENDIENTEV1M18690
JORGE DIAZ SANCHEZC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM18700
JESUS LUIS ANDREU ESCARTINC.N. CATALUNYAV2M18710
ALFRED LIEURY BOHERTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM18720
JOSEP ORIOL CASADEMUNT SATORRETRIATLO JOVENT 79V2M18730
IGNACIO GALLO FERRER C.E.T. DISTANCEJNM18740
CHRISTOPHER JOHN NEILL WHEELERCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAV2M18750
LLUÍS CAMPS BARNETINDEPENDIENTEV1M18760
TONI NOE FREIXASC.N. MATAROV3M18770
OSCAR SEGURA ORTUÑO CLUB TRIATLO I RUN WITH LEIVAABM18780
JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ TEBARUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV2M18790
JORDI TRAVER ORRIOLSW3TRI CLUB ESPORTIUV1M18800
JORDI VIÑAS FORTINDEPENDIENTEV1M18810
TONI SAEZ FARRESINDEPENDIENTEV1M18820
JONATHAN CASTILLO MERINOCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSABM18830
JUAN DIEGO RUDA VALENCIA CLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSABM18840
JOSEP DURAN PERAFERRERCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M18850
ALBERT GARCIA GISBERTCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM18860
IVO PEDRO SANDOVAL SOTOTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM18870
MANUEL ALLER LLAMAZARESCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M18880
IBÁN TORRES PLAZASTG TRIATLO SITGESABM18890
MANEL VILA SERONFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM18900
JOSEP SOLE RODRIGUEZC.A. LES TORTUGUESV2M18910
TONI GARCIA CORONADOITRIATLETES SOLIDARISV1M18920
JAN RAMIREZ RUIZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M18930
ENRIC GUIX MÁRQUEZC.A. IGUALADAABM18940
JORGE JORDANA SALAZARINDEPENDIENTEV1M18950
JORDI CERVANTES MORALESCLUB TRIASME TRIATLOV1M18960
FERRAN BONÀS VEGACLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARABM18970
MIGUEL ANGEL DE PABLO MADRIDC.E. 3DREAMABM18980
VÍCTOR MARIN DIEZTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM18990
ANDREU VALENZUELA GARCIACLUB TRITRAININGV1M19000
ANTONIO SUBIRATS GONZÁLEZ INDEPENDIENTEV2M19010
BERNAT AGUSTI MORENOINDEPENDIENTECDM19020
ENRIQUE CASAS GALLEGOSCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM19030
CRISPÍN MARTÍNEZ GIGANTEINDEPENDIENTEABM19040
OLEGUER SUÑE TREPATC.A. IGUALADAV1M19050
RUBEN DEL POZO CARIDADCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM19060
TONI BLASCO MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M19070
RAFAEL CHUECA BLASCOABSOLUT SPORTV2M19080
EDUARD ROJALS CALVOI3 TRIATHLONV2M19090
FRANCISCO DAMASO GOMERAA.D. RUNNING VIGIAV1M19100
PERE PONTE PERISCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV3M19110
ANTONI GILI GUALCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M19120
RAMON SERRA BADOSACLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAV1M19130
ANTONIO J FERNANDEZ RUIZCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM19140
FELIP CASTELLANO MAZOC.A. IGUALADAV1M19150
SERGI DEL BARRIO AGUILARC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?CDM19160
RICARD SOLE FIGUERASC.A. IGUALADAV2M19170
XAVIER SERRANO BELLAVISTAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM19180
GABRIEL ÁLVAREZ CABATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM19190
JOSE JOAQUIN IZQUIERDO GARCIATRIATLO OLESAV1M19200
CARLES RIPOLLES PEREZCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM19210
MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ RIBERACLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESV1M19220
CHRISTOPHE LE GRIX DE LA SALLE VAUZELLESCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M19230
JORDI ESTRADA TANYAINDEPENDIENTESUB2319240

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32