RANQUING TEMPORADA 2015-2016»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
LAURIO PERDIGUERO MORALESCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M17793
SERGI SOTILLO COSTACLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOCDM27101
RUBÈN MASNOU RIBASC.N. VIC-ETBV1M36759
SERGI MATAS LARGOPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB2346385
SERGI SANCHEZ GRAUC.N. REUS PLOMSV2M56359
JORDI AGRAMUNT LUZONC.N. SABADELLV1M65966
PEP TATCHÉ LLONCHT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOV1M75839
ALBERT MARTINEZ SEDOPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNM85812
MIQUEL ESTEBAN SAEZC.T. ATENEU LES BASESCDM95721
AMAND REDONDO BRUNETCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M105660
IVÁN BUSTOS LARAC.E. SISTRELLSSUB23115595
FRANCESC RUBIO BARCELOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M125581
JOSÉ SANTOS GARCÉSC.N. REUS PLOMSABM135578
PAU NOGUERA SALMERONCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASCDM145557
DANIEL RATERA RAMOSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM155555
FERRAN ANGUERA GARCIAPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM165481
JOSEP COLOME SOMOZAC.N. SABADELLV3M175477
LUCAS CHIRICOPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM185320
JAUME FREIJO MADAULACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM195199
JOAN ALARCÓN VILACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM205157
IÑAKI MORET MARTINEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESCDM215151
NICOLAS SAENZ BRIASCOCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M225121
NACHO ALCARAZ RUBIOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM235063
MARC MARTIN CLOTATRICBMJNM244977
JORDI VIDAL MONCUNILLCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM254908
ALVARO CLERICO RODESCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M264905
ERIC MEYA CARRETEROCLUB NATACIO BARCELONASUB23274901
PAU CAPDEVILA VERACLUB TRI5USUB23284901
DAVID GARCÍA BURÉSASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSJNM294895
SALVADOR PEREZ CAYUELAPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M304893
SERGI SAEZ DAMASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSSUB23314861
ERIK GUILLEM STENINGER GARÇONC.N. TARRACOSUB23324785
FCO. JOSE ALMANÇA DA SILVACERDANYOLA CHV2M334684
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM344652
JORDI PINO CONTRERASC.E. RAYOTEAMCDM354591
MARC BUSQUETS SANSTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM364564
GERARD BAELLA ESPLANDIUCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAV1M374552
ANDRES EDUARDO DIAZFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICSUB23384540
RICARDO MONASTERIO VIVESC.E. TRIATHLONBCNV2M394534
OSCAR CLEMENTE VIDALPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNM404480
JOAQUIM GARCIA ROMERAPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNM414430
RAUL MORET FORNOSC. TRIATLO MONTORNESV1M424372
ORIOL MARIMON CASTELLTORTCERRR IGUALADAABM434279
JUAN GONZÁLEZ ARIASCLUB ATLETISME OLESAV1M444265
ALBERT BERROCAL CABALLEROABSOLUT SPORTCDM454234
RAMON SALVANS ISERNC.N. VIC-ETBABM464231
ENRIC BASALLOTE BERENGUERAC.N. SABADELLSUB23474212
FRANCISCO JAVIER GRIMA GAMEZC.N. TARRACOCDM484126
XAVIER SOLÀ RUBIOC.N. VIC-ETBABM494124
ARITZ RODRÍGUEZ ÁLVAREZ C.E. PICORNELLJNM504123
MANUEL RIVERA PÉREZC.E. PICORNELLABM514089
SERGI LASHERAS RABIONETTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM524059
POL FARELL GONZALOC.N. SABADELLJNM534049
RUBEN JIMENEZ PICAZOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM543994
ALBERT PARREÑO SAMPERFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM553985
JOAN MONTEJO CUNILLERASTRIATLO PALLEJAV1M563940
ROBERT MAYORAL SERRANOC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M573937
VICTOR DOBAÑO LAZAROPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M583921
MARC GARCIA SERRASC.E. RAYOTEAMJNM593889
DAVID SEVILLA CASTILLOC.A. IGUALADAV1M603853
ADRIA LEON SALVADORABSOLUT SPORTCDM613849
GUILLEM MONTIEL MORENOCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM623845
SERGI MIRÓ PUIGVENTOSPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M633841
AARON PAGES URBANOC.N. TARRACOSUB23643800
SAMUEL DELGADO NIETOCERRR IGUALADAABM653799
CARLOS GALINDO ROONEYFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM663780
ALBERT BONILLA SOLERCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOABM673755
CARLES PONS PEREZCLUB TRI5UABM683665
MARCEL FONTANILLAS PUIGDEFÀBREGASCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM693651
JORDI MONTRAVETA MOYAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICJNM703645
BERNAT TERMES COLLTRIATLO PALLEJAABM713604
RICARD BLANCAFORT OMENATC.N. VIC-ETBV1M723597
JOAQUIM JORDI ITURRALDE SOLERCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M733552
CARLOS ALFONSO PULIDO MARTINEZFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICSUB23743550
PEDRO BALDANTONIPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM753546
FRANCESC MARTINEZ MARTINEZTRIATLO 3MPORDAV2M763541
GUILLERMO CORTIJO ROMEUC.N. MATAROJNM773477
IVAN HERRUZO FERNANDEZC.E. RAYOTEAMABM783468
TOMAS CORREDOR PEREZCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOV2M793464
ENRIC BOLDU ROIGC.E. RAYOTEAMCDM803451
SERGI JURADO FOIXCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40SUB23813443
DANI LOPEZ FITÓCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM823436
FRANK GARCIA SOLERUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M833433
ROGER MANYÀ VALENZUELAASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSJNM843377
BRU CALPE CAPELLADESCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM853375
ORIOL GILI RICOC.N. MATAROABM863322
CARLOS MANCERA ROBLESC.N. MATAROABM873320
JON ANDER URIBARRI ORMAZAW3TRIBCNABM883318
DANIEL ALARCON VILAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM893295
JAUME WÄGER PONSCLUB GASSS TRIATLOCDM903285
FABIAN ENRIQUE BRITO MELOCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM913270
ALBERTO CASADO AROCACLUB TRI5USUB23923268
JOSEBA ARANA ESCALADACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM933258
ORIOL PADRÓS VERAW3TRIBCNABM943243
PERE RECHE QUINTANAC.E. SISTRELLSSUB23953229
DANIEL MARTINEZ VALENTINFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICSUB23963228
DAVID LEMOS ARIZATRIATLO PALLEJAABM973175
FRANZ ANDERLEINDEPENDIENTEV1M983148
DAVID PARRA VILLALOBOSC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M993140
JORDI CARPI POLACERRR IGUALADAV1M1003136
ALBERT ALQUEZAR PRATCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOABM1013127
JOSE LUIS BELVIS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M1023127
JORDI RIVAS GÓMEZC.N. VIC-ETBABM1033115
FR. XAVIER PI HEREDIACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1043112
CESAR HERNANDEZ CEBRIANC.E. SISTRELLSABM1053094
AARON CATALAN PEREACLUB TRI5UABM1063026
MARTI CAROL ADROHERCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESCDM1073024
JESUS AGUADO SAN MILLANVILADECANS TRIATLOABM1083001
JORDI ALBERT RAMOS ORELLANAC.N. VIC-ETBABM1092996
JULIO CESAR CERVANTES BLASQUEZC.N. SABADELLV2M1102955
ANDREU MESAS DONNAYC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1112951
ALBERT BARRACHINA MORENOCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM1122938
JOAN CARLES GARCIA CARPENAC.N. SABADELLV1M1132928
JORDI BADIA SOLERCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M1142926
CARLES PRAT ARANDACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M1152904
MARTIN OLIVER ROSTANPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM1162885
MICHELE SARZILLAC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM1172885
ADRIAN ARRUFAT PEÑAASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSSUB231182876
LINO MONGE MIROCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV3M1192860
AXEL BADIA CELMACLUB NATACIO RUBICDM1202846
MARC CUNYAT CARBALLALPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB231212845
POL RUBIO SARABIACLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUJNM1222844
MARTI SENDER PRADOSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOCDM1232838
RAFAEL FORCADELL FARELLC.E. RAYOTEAMCDM1242836
DAVID MARTINEZ MARTINEZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM1252822
IAGO RUBIO LUNACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1262818
PAU BERNABÉTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONCDM1272812
ARNAU MONTIEL MORENOCLUB NATACIO MINORISAJNM1282805
RAUL GOMEZ GARCES DEL GARROPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM1292805
JOAN CALABUIG I GASPARINDEPENDIENTEABM1302794
JOAN MONTGUILLOT HERNANDOC.E. PICORNELLABM1312775
VICENÇ CASTELLA SERRAC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM1322760
MARC NIETO JUSTRIBOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOCDM1332718
IGNACIO FERNANDEZ JARILLOC.N. TARRACOSUB231342715
QUIM NICOLAU JORDASBR OPEN TEAMSUB231352690
JORDI LARRUY GILABERTC.E. RAYOTEAMCDM1362666
POL SENABRE SUÑERFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM1372660
ROGER CAMPRUBI GALLETC.E. RAYOTEAMJNM1382630
XAVIER GISPERT PORCART-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOV1M1392626
JUAN MIGUEL ALBA RODRIGUEZCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1402607
EMILIO SAMPEDRO GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1412606
XAVI MATAS CARRERASCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1422582
MANUEL VILLALBA URISELC.A. XALOCABM1432570
ARNAU SERRADESANFERM BRUCHC.N. VIC-ETBSUB231442563
ALEX ZANUY FANALSC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1452557
JORDI GARCIA BERCIALCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M1462553
JUAN GARCIA GALLEGOC.E. PENEDES MARITIMV2M1472552
JOEL GOMEZ FARGASC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1482551
MIQUEL ANTUNEZ TIRADOPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNM1492549
CARLES MOLINA ESCRIBÀTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M1502545
ROGER TORRES BOSCHC.E. RAYOTEAMCDM1512544
VÍCTOR OLIVE VIVANCOSTRI2WINV1M1522544
EDUARD RUIZ ANGLADACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1532520
JORDI CARRASCO BALDÓC.N. TARRACOSUB231542519
OSCAR MARTÍNEZ CASTROC.N. TARRACOSUB231552516
TONI MANZANEQUE GUITARTC.N. VIC-ETBABM1562507
IGNASI BARBARROJA CLARAMUNTC.N. SABADELLABM1572507
JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ MILLÁNC.N. TARRACOABM1582499
RAFAEL RUIZ DELGADOCLUB TRITRAININGV1M1592498
ROGER MIRABET BULLICHCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40CDM1602493
MARC OLLÉ ALDEGUERTRIATLO PALLEJAABM1612484
GUIM GORGUES POBLETCLUB GASSS TRIATLOSUB231622483
CARLES SUMARROCA BOIXCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOSUB231632473
JORDI RIERA VARGASC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1642470
PABLO DURAN URBANC.E. RAYOTEAMSUB231652459
SERGI VILA PIJOANCLUB TRI5UABM1662459
RAÜL CARRIZOSA PEDROLC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSV1M1672449
DÍDAC DOMINGO CARRASCOSATRIATLO AMICS DE RIUDOMSABM1682439
DAVID ROVIRA DOÑATEC.N. MATAROABM1692437
JOSE MARIA GARCIA SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA ABM1702432
JAN MISSÉ XANDRICLUB TRIATLO ANDORRASUB231712430
RAUL LORENZO MASEDAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM1722429
MARÇAL FORNER PEDRENYC.E. PICORNELLABM1732425
GUILLEM SAMANIEGO MULLERABSOLUT SPORTABM1742415
KAY ECKELTFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM1752411
ALBERTO MONTES OLIVACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1762407
FERRAN BALCELLS PICARTCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1772403
ALBERT SERRA MINGORANCEFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM1782402
ADRIÀ MITJÀ CABEZOSTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONSUB231792400
MIQUEL SOLÉ VIVESC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM1802395
FRANCESC ESCOLÀ RUIZINDEPENDIENTESUB231812393
JORDI GALIAN TORRASC.N. VIC-ETBABM1822377
JORGE MORILLAS SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA V1M1832370
JORDI TRUYOLS MORETÓC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM1842359
JACOB SANCHEZ PAREJACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOJNM1852351
DANIEL CAMPOS HUERTASCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM1862351
CINTO DOMENECHCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1872345
EDMON MARTINEZ MARTIPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM1882341
GERARD CAPELLADES MARZOCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM1892339
ELOI COMPTA TARAFACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESCDM1902326
FRANCISCO PEREZ SANCHEZVILADECANS TRIATLOABM1912316
JESUS CAROD RILLOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1922308
EDGAR COSTABELLA COSTACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB231932305
JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ ALBAC.N. VIC-ETBABM1942303
ALEX CAMINS ADSERIASCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M1952302
JAVIER NAVARRO GUILLÉNTRIATLO PALLEJAABM1962294
JORDI FERRERAS JEREZC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM1972286
DAVID ALDEA PERONATRI PONS BCNABM1982281
JOAN SOLE CANALCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1992277
OMAR PALMA BASTEROCT LA BISBAL D´EMPORDAABM2002276
JUAN CARLOS ANGULO VALDEARENASC.E. TRIATHLONBCNV1M2012276
DAVID FERNANDEZ FUGAROLESCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM2022276
OSCAR GOMEZ PAUC.E. PICORNELLV1M2032270
SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM2042269
NICKY JOOSTENINDEPENDIENTEABM2052268
SALVADOR BOSCH CAMPRECIÓSC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M2062262
JOSEP Mª OLIVE LLOBETC.A. XALOCABM2072259
JORDI CASANOVA CLUSELLSCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M2082259
PATRICIO ROSSIC.E. SISTRELLSABM2092255
LLUIS REMON CASTELLANOSC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M2102252
JUAN CARLOS SERRAT GURRERACLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M2112247
LUIS JAVIER GIL GUERRAC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M2122244
JONATHAN LÓPEZ GARCIACLUB NATACIO SALLENTABM2132243
CARLOS CASTELLANO CARRASCOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM2142239
DAVID BAELL OLIVERAS TRIDIRSUB232152238
SERGIO FUENTES ROSALESC.E. SISTRELLSABM2162231
JAUME GONZALEZ INSENSEC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM2172221
SERGI DEL BARRIO AGUILARCLUB TRIATLO I´M TRI TEAMCDM2182213
ORIOL FARRE I BOSCHC.N. MATAROSUB232192209
TONI FONT MARTICLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOV1M2202205
ABEL SERRA SUCARRATSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOCDM2212205
DAVID GARCIA RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM2222202
VADO BALAGUE VILABELLACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV2M2232182
ALBERT HERNANDEZ SERRANOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSCDM2242175
VICENÇ GIRALT BERENGUERC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓV2M2252173
RAFAEL FERNANDEZ RAMIREZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM2262169
DAVID GIL MOLDESPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M2272169
TONI TORTOSA PEREZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M2282165
ALEX MATESANZ SALVADOW3TRIBCNSUB232292165
MARC LUENGO BLANCOC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M2302163
SANTI SANCHEZ ALMAZANUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M2312161
MARC MONTALBAN ESPAÑOLC.E. VILA OLIMPICAABM2322157
LLUÍS BARNAUS OBIOLSCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV2M2332156
CARLOS FERNANDEZ DE DIOSC.A. IGUALADAABM2342153
ISIDRE ALBA OJEDACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M2352149
RAUL RUIZ JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM2362141
FRANCISCO ABARCA GONZÁLEZTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESV1M2372135
JORDI ARANDA GONZALEZ GAVA TRIATLOV1M2382123
XAVI PADRÓS FRANQUESAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M2392121
DANIEL AGUSTIN MANZANALC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM2402119
RAFAEL GUERRERO BRAVOC.A. XALOCV1M2412111
JONATAN PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZTRIATLO PALLEJAABM2422104
ANDREA CUOGHICLUB PROAMABM2432103
ANTONIO PAREJA MOCHALESCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV3M2442100
JORGE MERINO HERNÁNDEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M2452079
ANDREU MARSAL FORTUNYCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M2462075
CARLOS PARDOS MARINCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M2472075
MARC MALLARACH GUINARTCLUB NATACIO OLOTSUB232482073
JOSE ROQUE RIOS CUADROSC.A. IGUALADAV2M2492071
CARLES LOMBARTE PEREZC.E. VILA OLIMPICAV2M2502063
MANEL MONTEYS VILANOVAU.C. SANT CUGATV1M2512063
JOSEP MOLINS ANGULOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASSUB232522053
LUCAS CANELO INFANTESCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSV3M2532045
ALEJANDRO LARRACHEAC.N. MATAROV1M2542041
JORDI MIRO I PEREZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M2552041
JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M2562038
BERNAT MARCILLA JIMENEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOCDM2572025
MARC BARRANCO PONSCLUB ATLETISME OLESAABM2582025
EDGAR GAIG DIEGUEZA.C. PARETS RAVET BIKEABM2592025
JUAN JOSÉ ROBLES SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEABM2602023
MARC MORALES FAURAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICSUB232612017
EUSEBI PUJOL TORRADEFLOTCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM2622015
IVAN CLAVIJOS ESTEBANC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M2632012
ENRIC CORDER LOPEZC.N. VIC-ETBV1M2642006
JOAN RUVIRETA BRUFAUC.N. VIC-ETBABM2652000
GUILLEM VILLANUEVA URBANC.E. RAYOTEAMCDM2661997
JORDI MATOS PARDOC.E. RAYOTEAMABM2671985
JORDI GARCIA GRACIAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM2681985
JOAN JUNCAROL REGUANTINDEPENDIENTEV2M2691983
SERGI MARTINEZ VALENTINFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICCDM2701981
EDUARD SADURNI DE LA TORRECLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM2711979
NIELS DE GANGCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM2721975
FRANCESC BATLLO SIMOCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM2731975
LUCAS MOLA DIAZFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM2741970
GENIS GRAU PLANAPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB232751970
ROGER PEREZ BETORETCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM2761963
ARNAU COSTILLA AZNARC.N. MATAROCDM2771959
RODRIGO TORRES HERNANASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSABM2781955
ARNAU PALOU VICENSC.N. SWIMFASTER TRIATLOV1M2791951
TONI SOLA SANCHEZC.N. BADALONAABM2801941
SERGI PUIGMAL OROZCOCLUB VO2 - SURALABM2811940
XAVIER TORRADES SABATAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM2821935
MARC CORDOBA CASANOVASCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM2831935
JESUS CASANOVA MUÑOZCLUB NATACIO OLOTV2M2841935
JAVIER BUISÁN GUARGACERDANYOLA CHV1M2851927
LUIS ROMERO PORTACLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM2861918
ROGER PAGES BARGALLOC.E. RAYOTEAMABM2871917
XAVIER NUÑEZ FAUSTECLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM2881900
MARIANO CARMONA SANCHEZTRIATLO PALLEJAV1M2891898
FRANCESC SAEZ LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M2901896
GABRIEL DE LA MATTA FARRANDO TG TRIATLO SITGESJNM2911895
ROBERT ZSOLT BUDAIPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM2921895
RAUL LARROSA CASTANC.N. TARRACOJNM2931893
JORDI COMAS VILALTACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M2941887
JESUS BELLAVISTA RIBERAINDEPENDIENTEV2M2951885
ISAAC FONTELLES CODERCHCLUB TRITRAININGABM2961880
MARTI QUER PUJOLC.N. VIC-ETBABM2971870
IVAN VICEDO BARRIENTOSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM2981868
SERGI ESCOBAR ROUREC.E. SPEED REPUBLIKV1M2991865
XAVIER CASAL ROMEROC.N. MATAROABM3001850
ALEJANDRO CORTIJO ROMEUC.N. MATAROSUB233011850
CARLOS OTERO PITAC.E. PICORNELLV1M3021847
BASILIO BERNAL BERNALCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARV2M3031841
MARC SANCHO ESPASAC.N. REUS PLOMSCDM3041839
ARNAU MARTINEZ MURABSOLUT SPORTABM3051825
JAVIER SIERRA SILESC.N. MATAROV1M3061821
IVAN LIMIA BOOC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM3071820
ADRIA BRUNET PORTETC.N. VIC-ETBABM3081820
DAVID ARTES DIAZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M3091817
CARLOS MALDONADO ESTBANTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M3101816
BERNAT COROMINAS OLUCHAC.E. RAYOTEAMJNM3111810
DANIEL VELASCO GARCIAABSOLUT SPORTABM3121810
CESAR POZAS HERNANDEZCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOCDM3131801
ARNAU BELLAPART LAS HERASC.N. VIC-ETBABM3141800
CRISTÓBAL AÑEZ DE MOLINAC.N. TARRACOCDM3151793
ALEX MARTÍNEZ RUIZC.E. RAYOTEAMJNM3161781
AGUSTI QUINTILLA RIBASC.N. SABADELLV2M3171772
SIMON LOBERA  JONESTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M3181763
ALBERTO DÍAZ MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM3191761
JOSEP ANTONI DE LA MORA COSTASC.N. VIC-ETBABM3201755
CARLES SABATER CASALSC.N. SABADELLV1M3211751
MARC CASADEVALL GAYACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM3221750
JEREMIE CLEMENTCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM3231745
JOAN RIERA BALCELLSC.A. IGUALADAABM3241745
ENRIC GIL MARÈSC.N. VIC-ETBV2M3251745
ANTONI LLULL AMERINDEPENDIENTESUB233261740
ALEIX BIEL BOLAÑOCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAJNM3271735
ALBERT BASCUÑANA I BAREACLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYCDM3281735
RAÚL PÉREZ GONZÁLEZCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM3291731
PERE VENDRELL SOLSONAC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M3301727
POL GIMENO FONQUERNIEC.N. CATALUNYASUB233311725
PABLO LOPEZ MARTINEZC.N. MATAROSUB233321720
GREGORIO SAINZ PARDOC.E. PICORNELLABM3331718
XAVIER RICO CALDERONTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV2M3341717
JAUME CAÑAS BERNABEUC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M3351714
SERGI MARTINEZ MERODIOC.N. CATALUNYAABM3361710
JOSEP MARTINEZ CORTESC.A. IGUALADAABM3371705
OSCAR DIAZ FERNANDEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM3381705
ARTUR CUÑAT PELLICERC.N. SABADELLABM3391703
JAUME CAROL RUBAUW3TRIBCNV2M3401702
FERRAN ARNALDO MAROTOINDEPENDIENTEABM3411699
GERARD FRANCH MARGARITCERRR IGUALADAABM3421697
JOAN BENACH VALLVERDUTRIATLO JOVENT 79V2M3431692
RAMON LLADO RIBAC.A. IGUALADAV1M3441691
ENRIC GUSSINYER  COMACLUB NATACIO OLOTV1M3451690
LLUIS LOPEZ CUADRADASC.N. MATAROV1M3461685
EDGAR SARABIA BALDOMÀC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM3471684
TONI PALLARES GRIMACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M3481682
OSCAR TORRADES LOPEZT3R TRIATLOABM3491681
JOAN CUCURELL RAVETLLATCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM3501679
ALBERT TORRENT MARTINEZTRICBMABM3511673
ORIOL MAS ESPINALTG EXC ESPORTIU GIRONI GEIEGABM3521668
JESUS PORTA SANUYCLUB TRIATLO PROSANABM3531666
MARC COMELLAS GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM3541665
SERGIO DE GRACIA MANCEÑIDOC.E. NO TE PARESABM3551665
OSCAR PASTOR IGLESIASC.E. RAYOTEAMABM3561664
ORIOL DEOSDAD CARRETEROCERDANYOLA CHSUB233571661
VICTOR ESTEPA FONTANACLUB NATACIO SALLENTABM3581657
JOSE MOLINA SEGOVIAC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M3591657
MARÇAL GRATACÓS MARZOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESJNM3601651
MARC GASPAR GUARDIOLACLUB NATACIO SITGESJNM3611651
EDU LOPEZ BARRANCOC.N. MATAROABM3621642
MARC ABULI LLUCHC.E. PICORNELLABM3631638
RAÚL HINOJOSA GONZÁLEZABSOLUT SPORTABM3641635
DAVID GARCIA CRUZTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV1M3651633
CRISTIAN MARTINEZ SANCHEZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONSUB233661631
OSCAR CIRUELOS CRUZGAVA TRIATLOV1M3671630
JORGE SALIDO PINILLAC.N. BADALONAV1M3681627
PABLO MITJANS MANAUC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM3691627
ANGEL GARCÍA-CASILLAS DEL RIEGOC.N. SABADELLJNM3701622
XAVIER BASTER ROBIRALTAC.A. XALOCABM3711618
CARLES VELASCO PERARNAUC.T. DEVOURING KILOMETERSABM3721617
JUAN CARLOS DEL BARRIO  PUERTOTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESV2M3731615
ADRIAN ASENSIO TOBARRAC.E. NO TE PARESABM3741612
RUBEN LUIS MARTINEZC.N. VIC-ETBABM3751609
JOSE MARIA PUIG BELL-LLOCHCLUB TRIATLO PROSANV2M3761608
ABEL MORENO DOMINGUEZC.N. SABADELLABM3771606
DAVID SOLER GRIMAC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M3781602
SERGI CATALÁN YÁÑEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM3791601
MARCOS RASTRILLACERRR IGUALADAABM3801600
ALEX SAURA BENAZETCLUB TRIATLO ANDORRAABM3811600
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ CAMACHOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM3821600
CARLOS GRACIA CALETCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM3831600
JOSEP ANTONI GONZALEZ PUIGCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM3841593
DAVID GARCIA FERRITRIATLO PALLEJAV1M3851590
GUILLEM FERNANDEZ VILALTAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM3861586
ALBERT SANCHEZ MARTINEZC.E. RAYOTEAMSUB233871586
RAUL GARCIA GARCIACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M3881583
JAUME SALVADOR LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M3891582
DANIEL CRUZ MENCIATRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV1M3901582
ALBERTO JOSE CAMPOS FLORESC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M3911580
RUBÉN RIBERA MOYATRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOSUB233921579
JOSEP MARIA CASAJUANA VILLADELPRATCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M3931578
IGNACIO ORTIZ MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEABM3941578
JAVIER IGLESIAS LÓPEZABSOLUT SPORTJNM3951577
SERGIO MATA ASEJOCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M3961576
DANIEL LUCENA BUSTOSC.N. TARRACOSUB233971574
RUBEN SANCHEZ NACIMIENTOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM3981570
MARC CANETC.E.T. DISTANCEABM3991570
ALBERT ARIAS GASCHCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM4001569
MANEL GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZGAVA TRIATLOV1M4011569
FRANCISCO JAVIER MORENO MERINOTRIATLO PALLEJAV1M4021569
JORGE ARAGON DUEÑASTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM4031568
CARLOS GONZALEZ-TARRIO AGUILARC.N. CATALUNYASUB234041568
HERIBERT CUBELLS I CUBELLSG EXC ESPORTIU GIRONI GEIEGABM4051568
XAVIER HERENCIA SANCHEZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM4061566
JAVIER CASTRO ROMEROC.N. MATAROABM4071566
GERARD LOPEZ GOMEZCLUB TRIATLO PROSANSUB234081566
ERNEST PRAT VIVERCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM4091558
ARTURO CHUECA ESTERUELASABSOLUT SPORTJNM4101558
RICARD BOIXCLUB VO2 - SURALSUB234111556
JOSE LUIS ANMELLA SUBIASPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M4121555
RUBEN MORACHO FERNANDEZFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM4131554
TONI ROMERO BRUGUERACLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M4141551
RICART GARCIA SANCHEZC.N. VIC-ETBV1M4151537
DOMINGO ROIG VAZQUEZLA SALLE SPORTV1M4161536
JORDI MOLINS ROMEROW3TRIBCNV1M4171534
MARC VILAREGUT I SOLERCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOV1M4181534
XAVI VIVES VILACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM4191534
JORDI CELDRAN OTEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM4201530
JOAN ALVAREZ TUBAUC.N. VIC-ETBV1M4211528
ADRIA PARRA MOYAC.N. MATAROSUB234221528
JOSE MIGUEL TOME NUEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM4231528
DANIEL GARCIA LOPEZC.E. VILA OLIMPICAABM4241526
JOSE ANGEL NAVARRO RODRIGUEZCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM4251524
MARC ROURA BARNÉSC.A. XALOCABM4261520
DAVID SANS SOLERGAVA TRIATLOV1M4271520
GUILLERMO SUSÍN CANALCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M4281518
ISAAC GOMEZ LATORRECLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM4291516
IGNASI SANTAFE VENTEOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM4301512
JOEL SIBILA DE TENACERRR IGUALADAABM4311510
DANIEL SEGURA ELVIRAC.A. IGUALADAABM4321510
GERMAN AGUD BORBONINDEPENDIENTEABM4331504
ROBERTO MARTÍN MORACLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAABM4341504
ALBERTO VIZCAINO NICOLASC.E. PICORNELLABM4351500
XAVIER CLERIES VILAMAJORINDEPENDIENTEABM4361498
FERNANDO VAQUERO VAZQUEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM4371498
ANTONIO MARTOS GARCIACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M4381497
JAVIER VALLESPÍ CAÑADILLASCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM4391494
SERGIO BURON DE LA TORRECERRR IGUALADAABM4401494
SERGI SANCHEZ CARPINTEROC.E. RAYOTEAMABM4411492
MARC GRACIA ALOYC.N. VIC-ETBABM4421492
EMILIO LINCOLN VILAPLANAINDEPENDIENTEABM4431490
ISAAC PUIG LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM4441486
JAVIER MARTINEZ MUÑOZCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM4451484
JOSEP MARTI COROMINASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M4461484
MARC RUIZ JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESCDM4471476
SANTIAGO CEINOS SALDAÑACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM4481476
CARLES MARCÉ PUIGCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M4491476
NACHO NADAL PÉREZCLUB TRITRAININGABM4501475
JOAN REBORDOSA SEGUIC.E. RAYOTEAMABM4511474
ADRIÀ COMA RIBOTCLUB NATACIO SALLENTSUB234521472
JUAN ANTONIO MADUEÑO CALDERONCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M4531470
IGNASI PIÑEIRO ADELLCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM4541465
HÉCTOR HINOJOSA IRANZOFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICJNM4551463
ROMAIN MONTAGARDCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM4561460
JOSEP BONET OLIVARTCLUB TRIATLO PROSANV1M4571460
ALBERT MATEO GRAUC.E. RAYOTEAMCDM4581459
ANTONIO LARA CASADOC.N. SABADELLJNM4591458
MARC GISPERT  GIRONC.E. PICORNELLABM4601458
ENRIC CASTELLOTE TOSTTG TRIATLO SITGESABM4611456
JOSEP MARTIN PINOCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESSUB234621454
LAUREANO PANISELLO GILC.N. MATAROSUB234631452
ISIDRE GUIXA MARTICERRR IGUALADAV1M4641450
ISIDRO OT PADILLACLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALABM4651448
JAVIER BONNIN JORDIPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNM4661440
JAUME MEMBRIVE SERRACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M4671440
RAÚL BARTOLOMÉ LÓPEZFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICV1M4681438
TRISTAM KNOPHC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM4691432
JOAN FELIU BADALCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM4701432
ALEXIS GUILLÉN LERROUXCLUB VO2 - SURALABM4711428
XEVI GALLART GARANGOUTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM4721426
JOSE VIDAL GOMEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM4731424
EDUARD GARGALLO RENOMCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M4741420
JAVIER CATASUS BRISEC.N. CATALUNYAV2M4751418
JORDI TRIADU BORRASTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M4761416
JOSE PRIETO GARCIACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM4771416
VÍCTOR CORTINA HONRADOCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM4781406
PERE FLORENSA LLUSÀC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M4791404
FRANCESC NAVARRO I PLATEROC.N. MOLINS DE REIV2M4801399
JORDI ZABALETA GASCOGAVA TRIATLOV2M4811395
ORIOL TOMAS ALDAC.T. ATENEU LES BASESABM4821393
JORDI CHICO MEROÑOCLUB TRIATLO I RUN WITH LEIVAV1M4831393
DAVID CASANOVAS FERRERINDEPENDIENTEABM4841392
CARLES FUENTE CORRETGERC.N. VIC-ETBV1M4851392
CARLES GARCIA DELGADOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM4861392
MARC CRUZ CANOC.N. SABADELLCDM4871388
MARTÍ BOSCH VILAMALAC.N. VIC-ETBABM4881384
ÈRIC GAY JIMÉNEZCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOSUB234891384
IGNASI POVES PRIMINDEPENDIENTEV1M4901381
XAVIER ESPINOSA ORTIZESSENCIAL TRIATLOABM4911380
ISAAC IGLESIAS MOLISTTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM4921380
CÉSAR CASTAÑO VICENTECLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANASUB234931380
ALBERTO ALEO CORONADOPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM4941379
ALBERTO MARTÍN COSTAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICV1M4951376
ANDREU HUIZINGA POLC.N. SABADELLABM4961374
JOAN MONTANER SOLÀC.A. IGUALADAABM4971374
VICTOR GARCÍA CASTROGAVA TRIATLOCDM4981374
JORDI MESAS BROSACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM4991372
MARC BENAGES DUCH ABSOLUT SPORTV1M5001368
JOSE ALEJANDRIA AYALAC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM5011362
ROGER SEGUI SARDATRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM5021360
JOSUÉ VALADEZ GUTIÉRREZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM5031358
PELAYO CORONADO BLASCOCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM5041358
CARLOS CLARÀ FERRERCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMABM5051356
MARIO ALBERTO BERNAL ORTIZGAVA TRIATLOABM5061356
POL NIN MORANCLUB ATLETISME OLESAABM5071352
EDUARD AGUILERA CASTELLÓINDEPENDIENTEABM5081352
ROGER BOSCH SEGARRAT3R TRIATLOABM5091352
JORDI CARBO POUGAVA TRIATLOV1M5101350
CESAR LAZAROCLUB TRI-BUV1M5111350
JOSEP GORDI SERRATCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M5121350
RAFAEL CATALAN CARRETEROINDEPENDIENTEV2M5131347
RICARD VALENZUELA CRUZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M5141346
MARTÍ MORENO PRATS C.N. REUS PLOMSSUB235151344
LUCIANO FISCHERCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M5161340
LLUIS MAILLO MAILLOBARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBABM5171340
XAVIER SANCHO GALLARTW3TRIBCNABM5181339
SERGIO MENA FUNCIACLUB TRIATLO I´M TRI TEAMABM5191338
MARCIAL VAZQUEZ MENDEZCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMABM5201335
ORIOL CASTELLS MILLETC.A. IGUALADAV2M5211334
DANIEL GARCIA ORTIGATRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM5221331
MANEL PARDO FABREGATCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXABM5231330
ANTONIO JARAICES JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM5241328
JOSE MARIA BARBACHANO LANCINATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESV1M5251328
ADRIAN ARMANDO PEREZ CANTEROTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV1M5261327
BIEL FARELL GONZALOC.N. SABADELLCDM5271326
JORDI SANCHEZ BERMEJOCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M5281325
PERE CALDÚ DIEZSBR OPEN TEAMABM5291324
MARC VILA MIARONSC.N. VIC-ETBSUB235301324
MARC CODINA PRATSC.A. IGUALADAABM5311322
ADAM GOLDTHORPCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M5321321
F. XAVIER ALSINA FLETASCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M5331320
SERGI PERARNAU TORNECLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARV1M5341320
JONATAN ALCARAZ CLUAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM5351320
ADELARDO GALLEGO GILCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M5361319
SERGIO PINO REYESC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM5371316
CARLES MOLERO CALVOC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M5381316
JORDI NAVARRO MARTINCLUB TRI5UABM5391315
DIEGO CUERDA BRIONGOSCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40ABM5401314
DAVID VERDURACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M5411312
LUIS FERNÁNDEZ GAMARRAC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M5421310
XAVIER VARGAS SANCHEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM5431308
ENEKO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA ABM5441308
JUAN ANTONIO CRESPOC.E. SISTRELLSV1M5451304
JORDI GONZALEZ BAUTISTAC.A. XALOCV1M5461304
GONZALO MARCHENA MARSETT3R TRIATLOV1M5471302
RAFAEL LLAMAS URBANOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM5481298
ALEIX FERNANDEZ HERRERAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM5491292
FRANCESC OTEO MARTÍNU.C. SANT CUGATV1M5501290
GUILLEM BUJOSA PORTELLSCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M5511288
JUAN JOSÉ BARROSO RACEROINDEPENDIENTEABM5521286
LUÍS CASADO ALCALDEPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M5531282
ARNAU GUILLEMAT NOVOC.N. REUS PLOMSJNM5541280
VICTOR LANGREO CERDÁNITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM5551280
MANUEL CEBA CABALLEROTRITEAM GIRONAABM5561280
XAVIER DIAZ BADIAC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM5571276
MARCO GAMEZ COBOSC.N. MATAROABM5581270
JORDI VIURA ORIOLC.E. PICORNELLV1M5591270
OSCAR MIR PIQUECLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA ABM5601264
VICTOR RODRIGUEZ CASAFONTCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM5611262
JORDI TOMÀS TARRAGÓCLUB TRIATLO PROSANABM5621262
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CANO MARCOSINDEPENDIENTEABM5631260
CARLES DESCAMPS RIBASTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM5641254
MARC GODAYOL PRADAC.N. VIC-ETBSUB235651254
JORDI ESCRIG I ESCODAINDEPENDIENTEV1M5661253
ESTEBAN ARAUZO PALACIOSC.E.T. DISTANCEV2M5671252
RAFAEL MARTINEZ GÓMEZC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSV1M5681252
ALEX BUITRAGO FIGOLSCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA ABM5691250
RAUL GUILLAMON VALERICLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM5701250
JAVIER SANCHEZ AMIGOJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM5711250
JONATHAN VEGA SANCHEZCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM5721248
JOAN VILLARREAL CINTASCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M5731246
GUSTAVO CUEVAS GARCIACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M5741240
FRANCISCO COLLE PEREIRACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM5751240
ADRIA ESCAPA MASOCLUB NATACIO OLOTABM5761238
ROBERT MONTALVO CUMICLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM5771238
GERARD PONS RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM5781238
ENRIQUE MIR FUERTESFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM5791236
ANTONIO ROCA PEREDOINDEPENDIENTEABM5801232
ALBERTO JAVIER MORENO GARCÍACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM5811232
JOSÉ JAVIER CARRETO PASCUACLUB TRITRAININGV1M5821228
DAVID CARRIÓN FERNÁNDEZTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM5831228
JOSE DAVID FERNANDEZ MARTINEZC.E. SISTRELLSV1M5841227
MIA MIRET COSTABELLACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM5851226
CARLOS MOLINA ROBLESC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM5861224
JOSEP Mª ESTEVA PAYTUVIC.A. XALOCV3M5871223
JAVIER BUILL VILCHESUNIO ATLETICA RUBIABM5881222
MANEL COLL FREIXANETINDEPENDIENTEV2M5891217
MANUEL BODEGO LOPEZC.N. SABADELLV1M5901216
ALFONS MARTINEZ VALLSCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M5911214
FRANCISCO JESUS TOMAS CASTELLSAGUECLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M5921212
ORIOL FERNANDEZ BADIACLUB NATACIO MINORISASUB235931210
MARC CANO CANALFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM5941205
ANTONIO FRANCO MATENCIOADDICT BIKES TEAM C.E.V1M5951201
JOSEP BADIA CALDERONCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLABM5961200
MANEL PUIG DURANCERRR IGUALADAJNM5971200
MATIAS MENEGHINFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM5981199
ANTONI BALAGUER BARCELU.C. SANT CUGATABM5991198
ALBERT CODINA URGELÉSCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40CDM6001198
J. MANEL TORRALBA SALADEFONTC.N. SABADELLABM6011194
XAVIER VICENTE ALEMANYFEECV2M6021192
ÀLEX COSANO BOFILLCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM6031186
JAVIER DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZC.E. NO TE PARESABM6041184
DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ MATAVILADECANS TRIATLOABM6051184
JAUME MORROS MARTINEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M6061182
MIQUEL BATLLE DILMECLUB NATACIO OLOTABM6071182
JORDI SEGADE QUINTELAPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM6081180
ANTONIO M. ARCO TORRESC. TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIV1M6091180
DANIEL PUJOLÀ CAÑELLASCERRR IGUALADAV1M6101179
ORIOL GONZÁLEZ MISERACHSINDEPENDIENTEABM6111178
XAVIER RATERA COROMINASCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M6121176
ALEX CARRERAS LORENZOCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOJNM6131174
SALVADOR IBAÑEZ VARGAS INDEPENDIENTESUB236141172
CARLOS LUQUE VIDALCLUB TRI5UV1M6151172
PASCUAL COLLADO VALDESC.N. CATALUNYAV2M6161170
MIGUEL DEL AMO LOZANOTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV2M6171169
RAFAEL CEREZUELA LORENZOC.N. VIC-ETBV1M6181168
MIGUEL CASTILLO QUESADAC.N. VIC-ETBV2M6191168
TONI GARCIA CORONADOITRIATLETES SOLIDARISV1M6201166
VICTOR SANCHEZ CARDEÑOSAVILADECANS TRIATLOSUB236211162
ANDREU JAILE ANDRESCT LA BISBAL D´EMPORDAABM6221160
SERGI LINARES NOLLAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM6231158
JOAQUIN SALVADOR TREMOLEDACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM6241158
MIGUEL ANGEL ESTEBAN RUIZC.T. ATENEU LES BASESV1M6251157
CARLOS CASADO BUIGUESCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAABM6261156
JOSE COLOMAR HERGUIDOC.A. IGUALADAV1M6271155
CARLOS DURO ÁLVAREZA.D. RUNNING VIGIAABM6281154
ENRIC RIBERA PUJALSINDEPENDIENTEV2M6291154
XAVIER GARCIA NARANJO C.A. LES TORTUGUESABM6301154
JOAN CASTELLANOS ALCAZARC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSABM6311152
ORIOL PORTA MAQUEDAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM6321151
THIERRY DAVINFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICV2M6331150
JOAN CONESA BALAGUÉCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM6341148
ORIOL PISOS TABERNERCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM6351148
MIGUEL ANGEL DE PABLO MADRIDCLUB ESPORTIU BTEAM SPORTSABM6361142
ALEX CATALÁN RAMIREZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOCDM6371138
ÓSCAR HINOJOSA IRANZOFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICCDM6381137
RODOLPHE THUILLIER BELMONTTG TRIATLO SITGESABM6391136
FRANCISCO JAVIER CASAS MARTININDEPENDIENTEV1M6401136
MARC SUREDA CELAYAITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM6411134
DAMIÀ LARENA SANTIAGOINDEPENDIENTEABM6421130
CARLES FERNANDEZ MARTINEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M6431128
ORIOL SANTACREU ESCANDELLCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM6441128
VICTOR MATA HERVASC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSV1M6451128
JOAN BALLESCA VILERTA.D. RUNNING VIGIASUB236461124
EUSEBIO CARASUSAN PEREZRICHARD CALLE TRIATLO CLUBABM6471122
JOSEP M. GAY VIDALINDEPENDIENTEV1M6481121
ALBERT FERNÁNDEZ HUESOC.E. SISTRELLSSUB236491120
TONI PAREJA CARDEALCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM6501118
ALEIX SELLARÉS GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO SALLENTABM6511116
JOAN GORDILLO GARCÍATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M6521116
ORIOL BAYOD GASOLCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M6531116
CARLES COROMINOLA COLOMC.N. VIC-ETBABM6541110
ARTURO SEPULVEDA BRAVOGAVA TRIATLOABM6551110
ENRIC GUIX MÁRQUEZC.A. IGUALADAABM6561108
JORDI ALSINA APARICIOC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAV1M6571106
IVAN RODENAS GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA ABM6581098
PAU VENTURA MONTAÑACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSCDM6591098
LLUIS GENE TORRANDELLINDEPENDIENTEV2M6601092
ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE ARRIBASCERDANYOLA CHABM6611092
XAVIER ACOSTA JULIACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M6621088
ANTONIO ESCRIBANO MARTINEZCLUB TRITRAININGV1M6631086
PAU JURADO FOIXCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40CDM6641086
SALVADOR PONCE ZAMUDIOCERRR IGUALADAV2M6651084
MARC LLOVERA SUBIRATSU.C. SANT CUGATV1M6661082
ÒSCAR CUBILLO ALONSOTRI2WINV1M6671080
JAUME SIBERTA DURANINDEPENDIENTEV1M6681078
PAU BERMÚDEZ VILACLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM6691076
SERGIO FERRER HERNANDEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M6701074
FRANCISCO JOSE JARAICES JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM6711074
ANTONIO ENCINAS GAMEZC.N. SABADELLV1M6721070
JAVIER GOMEZ CONEJOSC.N. BADALONAABM6731069
ANTONI RIBAS I ARENASC.N. MATAROV1M6741068
LLUÍS CARRERAS SALESCLUB TRIATLO BERGAV2M6751068
DAVID SOLANICH PORCUNACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESJNM6761066
EMILI VALERO ROVIRAU.C. SANT CUGATV1M6771064
JOSEP LLUIS FRANCH HERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV3M6781062
NACHO PARERA RUIZT3R TRIATLOABM6791058
ADRIÀ PELÀEZ FERNÀNDEZCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40CDM6801058
BORJA PARRA ALBARESTG TRIATLO SITGESABM6811054
ADRIÀ COSTA SANTAMARIAABSOLUT SPORTCDM6821054
CRISTIAN MONTERO CLOPESCLUB TRI5UABM6831052
PAU ALONSO ZAGUIRREVEC CYCLING - RUNABM6841050
ALBERTO SALVANS TORREDEMERC.E. VILA OLIMPICAV1M6851050
PABLO SOLÍS RUIZINDEPENDIENTEABM6861050
ALBERTO CORONADO CORCHEROTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM6871048
FELIP CASTELLANO MAZOC.A. IGUALADAV1M6881044
SERGIO DÍAZ GONZÁLEZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM6891044
MIKKEL CARLSENC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM6901038
XAVI XAMPENY RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO ANDORRAABM6911032
HECTOR HERRERO FRANCOCLUB ATLETISME OLESAABM6921030
DANI ALBACETE GAVILÁNC.E. RAYOTEAMABM6931028
PEDRO PEREZ SANCHEZVILADECANS TRIATLOABM6941026
JULIÀ RODRÍGUEZ FONDEVILLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M6951026
JOSEP FERRER ISERNCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB236961026
SERGIO FELIZ LUCASC.N. MATAROV1M6971022
FRANCISCO JAVIER ROSA RUIZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV1M6981020
PAU BERGADA CUDOSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM6991016
IVAN HIDALGO CABALLEROFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM7001012
DAVID CERVERA MARTINEZGAVA TRIATLOV2M7011012
TONI ARNAL LOPEZTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M7021010
JORDI RELATS MORENOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM7031000
XAVIER JOVE RIARTCERRR IGUALADASUB237041000
NAN OLIVERAS I FONTFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB237051000
RABE DAKI BENABOUDTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESV1M706994
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA ASENSIOFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICV1M707990
ALBERT RANDÉ PUIGCLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAABM708990
ALFRED BALLABRIGA MILLAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM709988
JOAN PRIETO MARTOSC.A. IGUALADAV1M710988
RUBEN BENITEZ PEREZFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM711988
OSCAR FERNANDEZ CARROC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM712988
JAVIER GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZU.C. SANT CUGATV1M713986
JOSEP VIÑOLAS CRUAÑASTRIATLO 3MPORDAABM714985
ALBERT JIMENEZ GARCESPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM715985
JORDI SANLLEEHI MANUBENSCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M716984
ARNAU FADÓ ANRICLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM717978
JORDI MAÑÉ CRUZCLUB VO2 - SURALV1M718974
DANIEL DEL BLANCO VILLARCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M719972
GUILLEM ROJAS MORENOCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM720970
DAVID OTAL DE SANROMACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M721970
ALBERT REIG FLORENSACLUB TRIATLO PROSANABM722970
ELISEO REDON REDONCEMEV2M723970
JAUME SANZ MIRALLESFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICV2M724968
JORDI HUCH GINESTAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM725968
EDUARDO ROS FERNÁNDEZ-PORTALC.E. VILA OLIMPICAV1M726966
ALEX COLL QUINTANACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM727966
JAVI FERNANDEZ VALVERDETRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM728964
EDGAR MANZANO PERARNAUCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM729956
PAU BOTELLA TARRESGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM730955
JOSE LUIS CANO VILLANUEVAC.N. MATAROV1M731955
AITOR FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍAT3R TRIATLOSUB23732952
RICARDO VIÑEGLAS CORTÉSTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM733952
JOSEP MARIA CASANOVAS MUÑOZINDEPENDIENTEV1M734948
JAVIER FRANCO GÓMEZCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM735948
JOAN CAPDEVILA GÓMEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M736945
ISAM MOUNIR EL MRABETPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM737945
JOSE MANUEL GONZALVEZ GARCIACLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M738940
JAVIER RASCHE CASTILLOGAVA TRIATLOV1M739940
TONI GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM740938
RICARD SOLE FIGUERASC.A. IGUALADAV2M741938
VICTOR ADOLFO ARTUNDUAGA CÁCERESC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM742936
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ PINEDOCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M743936
JORDI GUZMAN PASCUALCERRR IGUALADAV1M744935
MARC MARIN GINESTATRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M745935
XAVIER CELMA GAMOCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM746934
BERNAT CAÑELLAS SOLSONAC.N. TARRACOV1M747932
JORDI MONGAY HERNANDOINDEPENDIENTEABM748928
JOSEP Mª CASTELLÓ BALAGUÉASSOCIACIÓ ATLÈTICA XAFATOLLSV1M749925
DAVID PUIG ALAYC.N. SWIMFASTER TRIATLOABM750922
JAVIER GUIRAO FELIUCLUB TRIATLO I RUN WITH LEIVAV2M751922
DAVID VERGES MARTÍNEZW3TRIBCNV1M752920
JOSE UTGES MENDOZACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV3M753920
JORDI TURON SERRAC.T. DEVOURING KILOMETERSV1M754920
ALBERT SABATER RUSCALLEDACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M755920
GERARD JOSEP ALCALDE GASCONPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23756918
ANTONIO REYES GALVEZCLUB ATLETISME OLESAV2M757918
JESUS DEL RIO GABASTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV2M758914
XAVI SALAZAR SANTIAGOCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM759914
IVAN PEREZ ESPINOSATRICBMCDM760910
DAVID HENS MACIATRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM761906
NACHO VILLARRUEL PRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM762905
RAFAEL ESPINAR PUIGINDEPENDIENTEV1M763905
DANIEL MIRÓ FUENTESTRI2WINV1M764904
PEDRO BENACH VALLVERDUTRIATLO JOVENT 79V3M765903
ALEX ROY TORNERCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAABM766895
POL ESPINOSA VALEROCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESJNM767895
XAVIER BELLON SOLANESPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM768895
JORDI MONSERRAT TALTAVULLC.E. PICORNELLABM769895
JAVIER CASTAN ROMEROJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM770894
ORIOL MULET BORRASINDEPENDIENTEV1M771894
IVAN MORALESC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM772894
MIQUEL DEL PASO VILANOVACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M773892
PAU ARAGONES TRIADUCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM774888
SERGI BERMEJO BARNILSC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M775885
FRANCISCO JOSE SILVA LOPEZC.E. RAYOTEAMABM776885
RAUL CIRERA LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M777884
JORDI GARCIA GODALLC.E. PICORNELLV1M778880
DANIEL ROYO TORRESRICHARD CALLE TRIATLO CLUBABM779880
ALEJANDRO MOLINA MUÑOZINDEPENDIENTECDM780880
RUBEN ALMENDRO ENRIQUEINDEPENDIENTEABM781880
ANTONIO TRIBALDOS HURTADOVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M782880
PERE PAHISA PRADESCLUB TRI5UV1M783876
ANDREU DE JUAN BARDESINDEPENDIENTEABM784875
JOAN TOMÀS ACOSTAINFINITRIABM785870
JORDI SANCHEZ PADILLAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM786870
ALVARO RANCE GIMENEZ-SALINASCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAV1M787870
ALEXIS HERVAS GINERINDEPENDIENTEV1M788870
RAMON ULLDEMOLINS SANTISTEVEINDEPENDIENTEV1M789870
GABI MENESESCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIV1M790868
ANTOLI FAURIA TORRENTC.N. MATAROABM791865
MARC FERRES BUSQUETSCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM792865
SERGI PUJABET SOLANICHC.A. IGUALADAABM793865
SERGI LIZ MADRIDW3TRIBCNSUB23794865
ANTONI VIDAL SANTACREUCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM795862
RAMON BORRELL BEDOSCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM796862
POL CHERTO SARRETINDEPENDIENTEABM797860
FRANCESC LLADO RIBAC.A. IGUALADAV2M798858
ALBERT GORDILLO ALFREDOCLUB TRIASME TRIATLOV1M799858
JORDI FERRE CAPAROTRIATLO AMICS DE RIUDOMSABM800855
RICARD MARI FERRERC.E. PICORNELLABM801855
JOSE MARIA ESQUINAS RUIZITRIATLETES SOLIDARISV1M802855
MANEL VACA LÓPEZT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM803855
ELOY SERRANO RODRIGUEZC.N. TARRACOABM804850
RAMON ROIG NAVARROU.C. SANT CUGATV1M805848
FRANCISCO GASCON PERIBAÑEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M806848
JAVIER CANO ADALIDCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMABM807845
BORJA LÓPEZ VILACLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAABM808845
JORDI BONILLA GONZALEZA.D. RUNNING VIGIAV1M809840
SANTIAGO ABAD DE AGUEDAC.N. MATAROV1M810840
ARNAUD BASSONCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMABM811840
JORDI TRAPÉ PÈREZC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23812840
JORDI RICART ARIÑOINDEPENDIENTEV1M813840
DAVID MARTINEZ GARCIACLUB TRIATLO SUPERACIOABM814840
JORDI BATLLO FARRIOLCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M815836
ENRIC ELVIRA TORRADOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM816834
JUAN LOPEZ CHAVESW3TRIBCNV1M817834
FERRAN BETLLOCH SANDALINASC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM818833
DAVID ORPI FERNANDEZC.E. TRIATLO.CATV1M819833
JORDI OLIVERAS AMATC.A. XALOCV2M820832
ALEX PLA LORENTECERDANYOLA CHV1M821831
ORIOL SILVESTRE SANGIAOTRIDIRABM822831
RUBEN BARRIO LORESPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM823831
EDU MASSO GRABULOSAABSOLUT SPORTABM824831
JOSEP M. DABADFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM825829
CARLES LERÍN MARTÍNFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICV2M826829
RUBEN OTERO VIÑALSCLUB TRIATLO USK TEAMABM827829
MARC SADURNÍ DE LA TORRETEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM828829
JONATHAN ARRUFAT MAYACLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM829827
GERMÀ BARROSO I PUJOLC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M830827
MODESTO DURAN RIQUELMEC.N. SABADELLV1M831827
JOSEP VILADOMS BELLARTC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M832827
XAVIER CASAJOANA SANTANDREUC.N. SABADELLCDM833826
JESUS VALLADARES GOMEZCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMV1M834825
ALBERT TORRES CARLES C.N. REUS PLOMSV1M835825
CARLOS RESTOY SALMERONINDEPENDIENTEV1M836823
ALEIX CAMINAL BOBETCLUB TRITRAININGABM837822
DAVID SOLER RABASACLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM838822
RICARD PÉREZ BISBALU.C. SANT CUGATABM839821
JOSÉ MANUEL HARO ONIEVATRICBMV2M840820
CARLES SOLÀ BARDERATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM841819
ABRAHAM SANCHEZ LAFUENTEMTC CABRERA DE MARABM842819
RAIMON GARRIGACLUB ESPORTIU BONASPORTV1M843819
MIQUEL GRAU PLANACLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOJNM844817
JORDI REYES IMBERMÓNCLUB TRITRAININGABM845817
JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ GARCIAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM846817
IVAN ROCA TORRENTEINDEPENDIENTEABM847815
SERGI RUBIO GARRIDOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM848815
ENRIC BOLDU TORMOC.E. RAYOTEAMV2M849815
IHOR PRISSIAJNYICLUB NATACIO OLOTABM850815
ROBERTO NICOLÁS FERNÁNDEZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM851815
SERGIO AGOST PORCARCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M852813
HERMIES BUSQUE CALSINAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM853813
LLIBERT FORTUNY I CENDRAINDEPENDIENTEABM854813
MANEL ARNAU CROSASINDEPENDIENTEABM855813
JOSE SANCHEZ SIERRAGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM856811
MANUEL TORRES DOMINGUEZTRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M857811
SERGI RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M858811
JORGE DE ANDRES SANCHEZC.N. TARRACOV1M859809
ORIOL NOMEN ESCODAW3TRIBCNABM860809
HERNAN DARIO TORTORICEFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM861809
ENRIQUE BARAJAS OJEDACLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAABM862809
MARC ARAGONES I MASC.N. MATAROSUB23863807
JOAN RAMON VILAR FARRESC.N. MATAROV1M864807
ANTONI HERENA MONTULLCERDANYOLA CHABM865807
ALBERT HERNANDEZ FANECACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M866805
ARNAU LLORET CABOTINDEPENDIENTEABM867803
FRANCISCO RAFAEL TRENADO DOMÍNGUEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M868803
ALBERT GARCIA BERTRANC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSABM869801
ELOY JORGE DE LA FUENTE OLITEABSOLUT SPORTABM870801
FRANCISCO MAÑAS LORENZOC.E. NO TE PARESABM871800
VÍCTOR GARANTO FAJOCERDANYOLA CHABM872799
SERGIO GONZALEZ SANTOSRICHARD CALLE TRIATLO CLUBABM873799
FERNANDO GARROCHO ORELLANACLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M874799
JOAN CASTILLO PIC.E. RAYOTEAMABM875797
TONI MANCHÓN GONZÁLEZESSENCIAL TRIATLOABM876797
FERRAN BONELL TORRES C.E. NO TE PARESABM877797
ALEIX CARBONELL GARCIAC.A. IGUALADAV1M878795
JOSE FRANCISCO MUÑOZ CUEVASCERRR IGUALADAV1M879795
CRISTIAN ARMENGOL GARCIATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM880795
DAVID FORN FRIASC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M881795
NAVARRO - LEMOS - MARTINEZTRIATLÓ PALLEJÀRELLM882795
JOAN DANÚS JAUMECE I´MPOSSIBLE365SUB23883793
LLUIS XAVIER GARRETA CASASESCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA V1M884793
EDUARD BARBA GÓMEZ-ÁLVAREZC.E. RAYOTEAMABM885793
APOLO RODRIGUEZ PEREZCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMABM886793
GUILLEM MASDEU SARRETINDEPENDIENTEV1M887792
XAVI GARCIA COSTACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M888791
MARC BOVÉ BALLESTEC.N. TARRACOABM889789
TITO PUEYO FARREROC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM890789
ROGER ACIN SALAPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNM891789
JOSE MARIN SOSPEDRATRIATLO JOVENT 79V3M892789
ANGEL VALERA MUÑOZSBR OPEN TEAMV1M893789
QUIM LLADÓ RODRÍGUEZTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM894789
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ MUÑOZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M895787
MARC SELLS LÓPEZCLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAABM896787
JOAQUIN MELERO CABRERAI3 TRIATHLONV1M897786
FRANCESC LOPEZ MARISCALCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM898785
ARTUR CRUZ BARONCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM899785
BERNAT TURMO GRUASASSOCIACIÓ ATLÈTICA XAFATOLLSV2M900785
GERMAN GARROTE BORRULLC.N. MATAROABM901783
VICTOR PEÑA GOMEZTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM902783
PAU SOLANO GÓMEZCLUB TRITRAININGABM903782
ALVARO MERALLO PEREZINDEPENDIENTEABM904781
JORDI PADROS GOMEZCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOV1M905781
JUAN JOSE GARCIA GALLEGOINDEPENDIENTEV1M906780
ABEL ALMODOVAR MORALESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM907779
JESÚS ÁNGEL GALVÁN RODRÍGUEZGAVA TRIATLOV1M908779
SERGI GARCIA RINCONINFINITRIABM909777
MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ CUADRACLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M910777
JAVIER QUINTANA APARICIOCERDANYOLA CHV1M911775
DANIEL BARALDÉS DÍAZ-GUERRAC.A. IGUALADAABM912773
DANIEL ALGUÉ GODOYCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M913773
DIDAC CHIVA TOMASTRICBMSUB23914773
ALBERT RIBA OCHOACLUB TRI5UABM915773
IGNASI BASSAS BUJCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM916771
JORDI MUELA CASTROC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM917771
JORDI MARTIN TARRÉSCLUB TRI5UABM918771
MANUEL NOGALES ALTESCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M919771
DANIEL CAYÓN GRAUCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM920769
JAVIER GIL LIANESCENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIASUB23921769
JOSE LOPEZ SALMERON ABSOLUT SPORTABM922769
NIL MASNOU NOGUEC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23923769
VICTOR GONZALEZ MARTINEZC.N. REUS PLOMSCDM924767
DAVID SANCHEZ GONZALEZC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM925767
XAVI QUERALT FORCADELL C.N. REUS PLOMSABM926767
DANIEL CHICO LOPEZCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM927765
MARC SANGRA LLUCHCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM928765
ADAN HIDALGO AGUILARTRIATLO AMICS DE RIUDOMSABM929765
JOSEP MARIA TÀPIES PERRAMONCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M930764
CARLOS ALBERTO VILELLA PEREZVILADECANS TRIATLOABM931763
ERNEST ROS CORTADACLUB TRIATLO PROSANV1M932763
GUILLEM CAPDEVILA VIZCAÍNOCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM933763
JOAN ESCARRABILL TIOCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM934763
CARLOS CERVERA GARCIAC.A. IGUALADAJNM935763
FRAN CARRILLO SERRADELLASSOCIACIÓ ATLÈTICA XAFATOLLSABM936761
RAUL GUARDIOLA ROCACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M937761
FERNANDO MORENO BARRANTESCLUB VO2 - SURALABM938759
VICENTE ZANABRIA JACQUESCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM939759
FACCI - CANET - DI PIETRODISTANCERELLM940759
XAVIER PALAU CAPELLC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM941757
FRANCISCO GARCÍA-MORENO CHARLEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M942757
VICTORIANO CARRASCO PRIETOC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M943755
FREDERIC CORDERAS IBARZABSOLUT SPORTABM944755
GUIFRÉ CIURANA MAURELC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM945755
MARC SANJUAN SAEZC.T. ATENEU LES BASESABM946754
ALBERT SOLA COLOMERAPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM947753
MANUEL JOSE BELTRAN GARCIACLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMABM948753
JOSE MANUEL FUNEZ PUERTASCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M949753
XAVI VALLRIBERA RIERACLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M950753
PAU GALLART SIRVENTINDEPENDIENTEABM951751
JACINT HITOS CARMONACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM952751
CARLES CASANOVA CORDOBASBR OPEN TEAMABM953751
MARCOS SALAZAR SALGUEIROCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIV1M954750
JUAN LUIS FERNANDEZ MUÑOZGAVA TRIATLOABM955749
JORDI VERDU BARBEA.E. EKKE V1M956749
CARLES RIBOT BERNABÉTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM957747
MARC COSTA FORTUNYCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM958747
ANGEL SERRAT GARCIACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM959747
LUIS FUNEZ PUERTASCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M960747
RAMON WENCESLAO SANCHO HIDALGOESSENCIAL TRIATLOABM961745
ORIOL CORBERA ROMAGUERAINDEPENDIENTESUB23962745
PABLO VAZQUEZ JUSTESTRI PONS BCNABM963745
DANIEL ANTUNEZ TIRADOCERDANYOLA CHABM964745
JAVIER CIRCUJANO VALDERRAMAC.N. MATAROABM965743
JORDI VIDAL VILASECAC.A. IGUALADAABM966743
RUBEN NAVARRO GARCIAPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M967743
IVAN SANCHEZ ALCARAZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM968743
EDGAR DOMINI BENAIGESC.N. TARRACOSUB23969743
JAVIER BELTRAN GARGALLOFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM970739
ANTONIO CARLOS CAPARROS ORTEGAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM971739
CRISTIAN PRESAS MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYCDM972739
SERGIO JAREÑO CUADROSSBR OPEN TEAMV1M973739
JORGE LLORENTE QUIROGATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM974739
LLUIS ALBERT VILAGINES I ROMEROC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERV1M975737
JORDI PUIGDOLLERS TONDOC.N. VIC-ETBABM976737
DAVID GARCÍA JIMÉNEZVILADECANS TRIATLOABM977737
DÍDAC SALVADÓ LLUVEROLC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSABM978737
CRISTIAN GUILLAMOT CAELLESTRI PONS BCNABM979735
JORDI GIMFERRER QUINTANAC.A. LES TORTUGUESV1M980735
RAUL REY GEMARCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM981735
DANIEL SANCHEZ-ULLOA LASALVIATRI2WINV1M982735
JOSEP MANUEL CALVO FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M983733
JORDI EXTREMERA VAZQUEZCLUB VGABM984733
MARC GARCIA VILLODRESC. TRIATLO MONTORNESJNM985733
RUBÉN CAMPOS BLANCOCLUB TRIATLO I´M TRI TEAMABM986732
LUIS NUÑEZ PINEDAW3TRIBCNABM987731
MARC CUADRENCH FRANCOCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM988731
MARC RELAÑO GUILLENCERRR IGUALADAABM989731
JORDI VERA RAEZASSOCIACIÓ ATLÈTICA XAFATOLLSABM990731
DANI RIVERA MONGEFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM991729
JOSE FRANCO BOCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40ABM992729
ANGEL BUSQUETS PORTCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV2M993729
XAVIER GRAELLS MONTEC.E.T. DISTANCEABM994729
ORIOL MARTINEZ BAQUEROCERDANYOLA CHABM995729
ALBERT SALA JOFREINDEPENDIENTEABM996728
MANUEL GARCIA MORALESINDEPENDIENTEV1M997728
SALVADOR GRAU GASCÓNCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM998727
CARLES SENDRA MANAUTC.E. SISTRELLSV1M999727
RAMON FIGUERAS MONERCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLSUB231000727
IVÁN REDONDO VALERACENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIAABM1001725
JOAN CARO PRADOSC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓV1M1002725
JOSE GARCIA CUENCACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM1003725
RUBEN CAMINAL SALLENTCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAV1M1004725
ABBAS ABBASSICLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1005725
LLUIS BORRÁS CONTRERASCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM1006725
XAVIER PÉREZ DÁVILATRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV1M1007724
SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ BENEGASCLUB VO2 - SURALABM1008723
MIGUEL ÁNGEL SÁNCHEZ ALIAGACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M1009723
OSCAR MARTINEZ BAILACGAVA TRIATLOV1M1010723
CÉSAR THOVAR PÉREZCASBOI TRIATLOV1M1011723
ZEUS PEREZ LINEROESSENCIAL TRIATLOABM1012723
RICARD ARANYÓ REGÀSCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1013721
JOAQUIN GIL GARCIARICHARD CALLE TRIATLO CLUBABM1014721
GOYO JURADO NAVASCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM1015721
JORGE LOPEZ JUAREZCERRR IGUALADAABM1016719
IGNASI FIGUERAS NARTINDEPENDIENTEABM1017719
ANTONIO MORILLA ESPÍC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM1018719
MARCOS COELLO MIGUELCERDANYOLA CHV1M1019719
ALBERT FELIX ROSASCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMV1M1020719
MANUEL LAGO VAZQUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1021719
ORIOL PAREJA CARRILLOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1022717
DANIEL SERRANO COLLC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM1023717
JONATAN NIETO JIMÉNEZ C.E. PICORNELLABM1024717
TOMAS AMADO CALVOINDEPENDIENTEV3M1025717
FAFOURNOUX EMMANUELINDEPENDIENTEABM1026715
ALFONSO GALEANO GODOYINDEPENDIENTEV1M1027715
MARÇAL ESPARCH BORRELLCLUB TRI5UABM1028715
SERGIO CARA QUEROC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM1029713
VICENTE VALERO SANCHEZCLUB TRIASME TRIATLOV2M1030713
XAVI SIBINA MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1031712
VÍCTOR PÉREZ FARGAC.N. MATAROABM1032711
COCO HUERTA VARELACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1033711
JAMES MCKENNAASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSABM1034709
JAVIER GOMEZ GUTIERREZCLUB TRI5UABM1035709
LUIS ARIAS GARCIACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSSUB231036709
CARLOS BELLIDO MONTERRUBIOCLUB TRITRAININGABM1037707
ALEIX MONMANY BALAGUERCERCLE SABADELLES 1856JNM1038707
MARC MORELL DOLSCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1039707
JOSE RAMON MOTA MORENOCLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAV1M1040707
XAVIER MARTIN ENSENYATC.E. PICORNELLV1M1041707
RICARD BALAGUE CAVAC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM1042707
CARLES ESCARRE ROMEUC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1043705
JESUS PIÑERO SANTOSCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIV1M1044703
JORDI ALBA SANTAMARIAW3TRIBCNABM1045703
MARIANO MENDEZ CABRASCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV3M1046702
JESUS GONZALEZ FARRESC.A. LES TORTUGUESV2M1047701
MIGUEL ANGEL MATAS CARRASCOCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIV1M1048701
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ ESPINOSACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1049699
ENRIC BUCH RIPOLLCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1050699
PAUL LUCAS MAURUS MAYORALCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM1051699
PERE MALLAFRE GARCIAC.N. TARRACOABM1052699
XAVI BRUMOS CARBONELLCLUB TRIATLO USK TEAMSUB231053699
ORIOL DELBLANCH SOLERCENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIAABM1054697
NOEL FORNE VALENCIACLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M1055697
VICTOR GOMEZ PEÑAABSOLUT SPORTCDM1056697
PERE BIFET VERGEC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM1057695
JÉRÔME G.R. SEGUINBARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBABM1058695
SERGI MARTI CERA W3TRIBCNABM1059695
JORDI POU CAMPSTRICBMV1M1060693
EUDALD BOSCH CARREIRASINDEPENDIENTECDM1061693
JOSE MARIA MARIN GONZALEZTRI2WINV1M1062691
ALEX GONZALEZ RAMIREZABSOLUT SPORTSUB231063689
DIEGO NAVARRO GALIANOA.D. RUNNING VIGIAV1M1064689
JORDI FERRER MARTINRICHARD CALLE TRIATLO CLUBABM1065689
CARLOS ALEGRE PILARC.E. PICORNELLV1M1066689
LLUIS CARRERA FERRERCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM1067689
PAU LORENZO SENDIÑATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1068689
JOSEP MARIA COSTA SERRATRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M1069689
JOSE FERNÁNDEZ ARANDACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1070689
JOSE VERDU LINARESFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICV1M1071688
MARC SABATE RIUSSOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M1072687
MARC SOLER BLASCOTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1073687
PAU PLANAS MARQUESCT LA BISBAL D´EMPORDAABM1074687
JAVIER DEL BRIO NAVARROINDEPENDIENTEV1M1075686
XAVIER CODONY RUAIXCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM1076685
PAU DAVI ROCAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1077685
ALBERTO CUERPO ROMEROCLUB ESPORTIU BTEAM SPORTSV1M1078685
RAMON VALLESPÍN MONLEONMTC CABRERA DE MARABM1079685
JORDI VIDAL RUBIOC.E. PENEDES MARITIMV1M1080683
CLAUDIO DI PIETROC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1081683
MIQUEL MORALES ROLDANCERDANYOLA CHV1M1082683
CARLOS JIMENEZ VEGACLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRISUB231083683
DAVID JIMENEZ ZAFRATRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M1084681
GABRIEL CAMPISTOL PRUJACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1085681
JORDI CUTRINA ILLAMOLACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOV1M1086681
CARLES CASERO ROCACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M1087681
DIEGO MOLINERO RENEDOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1088680
ALBERT LOPEZ ANTONTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M1089679
J. MOISES GONZALEZ MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO BERGAV1M1090677
ADAM FELIU PELACHCLUB NATACIO OLOTABM1091677
ÒSCAR VICENS ARTÉST3R TRIATLOSUB231092677
SERGI GRIFELL COLOMECLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUABM1093675
OSCAR ORELLANA CODINACLUB TRI5UV1M1094675
XAVIER CERES MATEOTRI2WINABM1095675
DAVID SANGLAS PUNTÍC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1096675
JORDI VILLANUEVA RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1097674
JOSEP ORIOL CASADEMUNT SATORRETRIATLO JOVENT 79V2M1098674
FRANCESC VIDAL RODRIGUEZCT LA BISBAL D´EMPORDAABM1099673
SERGIO DAVILA COZARCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1100673
JOSEP MARIA GÜERA MARTINEZABSOLUT SPORTABM1101673
ENRIC JOAN TEJEDOR SENOSIAINC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUCDM1102673
JOSEP SOLE RODRIGUEZC.A. LES TORTUGUESV2M1103672
ALEX TENA CARDENASC.E. EVOLUTRION SANT BOIABM1104671
DAVID RUIZ SANTOSCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM1105671
ALBERT ARENAS BONILLACLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40V1M1106671
CHECHU MUÑOZ DANIELC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM1107669
JOSE MARTIN FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M1108669
XAVI CASTILLERO LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1109669
FRANCESC FOIXENCH VILAGRASAINDEPENDIENTEABM1110668
CESAR CAÑELLAS CLIMENTTRI2WINV1M1111667
JOSÉ GINÉS ZAMORA BURGUESC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM1112667
MIQUEL MARTI JAPONCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM1113665
JAVIER YUS COBOC.E. VILA OLIMPICAABM1114665
ALEJANDRO TORO TOMASCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1115665
GENÍS PURTÍ GRAUCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYSUB231116665
CARLES SOLE PIZARROCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM1117663
JON MCGOWAN PUJOLCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOCDM1118663
ALBERT PUYAL MASGORETCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV2M1119663
ANDREU RAYMOND DE LA NOUGAREDC.N. CATALUNYAV2M1120663
SANTIAGO ANGUERA TARRAGÓCLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAV1M1121661
RUBÉN JIMÉNEZ GARCÍACLUB TRIATLO I RUN WITH LEIVAABM1122661
JORDI CIVIT LIZARTECERRR IGUALADAV1M1123661
JORDI SERRANO MOLEROC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM1124659
CARLES MALLOL NABOTTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM1125659
PAU FAJOL PRATSTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM1126659
ALBERT CALVO MORENOCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1127659
RAFA GONZÁLVEZ JORDÁNCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1128659
ESTEVE OLIVÉ BOIXC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM1129659
ALBERTO DIAZ LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1130657
TONI MIQUEL LLULL AMENGUALC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM1131657
FRANCESC POVEDA UBACHCERDANYOLA CHV1M1132657
JOAN SOLER GÜELLC.N. VIC-ETBABM1133657
JAVI TRENCHS ALFONSOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1134655
JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ TEBARCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M1135655
GUNTHER ELOY BLEY CEREROPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM1136655
XAVIER CARMONA MANTASC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB231137655
MARTI PUIGTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESSUB231138655
JOAN RAMON PUJOL BANUSCERRR IGUALADAABM1139655
FRANCISCO MANUEL AGUILAR ARIZACLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M1140655
URKO ELORZA LERACLUB TRI5UABM1141655
JOSEP NAVARRO GARCIACLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMV2M1142654
ISMAEL DERHALI CONFORTOC.E. TRIATHLONBCNSUB231143653
XAVI GARCIA TARRESINDEPENDIENTEV1M1144653
GENIS LEYVA CUEVASC.E. NO TE PARESV1M1145653
ÀNGEL GABÁS POLOC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M1146653
DÍDAC GARCIA VILARMAUCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUABM1147653
SERGI PEREZ DORDAC.N. MATAROABM1148651
ÁLVARO RODRÍGUEZ PEREGRÍNFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM1149651
JOAN MARC GRUART BIGASCLUB VGABM1150651
NIL PERA I SAGRERATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONCDM1151651
DANIEL JUNCA BAREACLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESV1M1152649
JUAN ANTONIO BERDÚN ORTIZESSENCIAL TRIATLOABM1153649
MARC BATLLE BASARTTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1154647
JOAN TARRATS BAGETCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1155647
GUILLERMO TUÑI PICADOC. TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIV1M1156647
MANEL ARANDA MORAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1157645
JOSE MARIA CUADRADO CABELLOTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV1M1158645
ALBERT PONS NEIRACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M1159645
ENRIC FERRAN BENNSTROMCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M1160645
GERMAN HIDALGO LIGEROC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M1161643
RAUL ALMENDROS SALASCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLV1M1162643
JORDI PI PUJOLCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1163643
CARLES VILADEMUNT AGÜERACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM1164643
GORKA CHACON LOPEZFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM1165641
DIEGO GALVEZ CASADOCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M1166641
MIQUEL ALIMBAU REVERTEC.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L´EBREV1M1167641
EDUARD PALAU BORREGUEROCLUB TRIATLO PROSANABM1168639
ESTEVE GONZALEZ CUXARTCLUB NATACIO BARCELONASUB231169639
ANDOR CANOVAS ALCALDETRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM1170637
RAUL CHAVARRI CABEZASC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSV1M1171637
ROBERT JUANOLA JUANOLATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM1172637
RAFAEL GOMEZ VELEZRICHARD CALLE TRIATLO CLUBV2M1173635
ELOI PALA RAMOSFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM1174635
ABEL JOVÉ DOLZT3R TRIATLOABM1175635
OLIVIER JAMETINDEPENDIENTEV1M1176633
NICOLAS ARAGON RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M1177633
ROBERT CAMPOS SOTERASCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMABM1178631
JOSEP LLEONART SUBIRANAPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M1179631
ALEX MORA ESTOPACLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40V1M1180629
LUKASZ KOMARCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1181629
VICENS OMS LANZACLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV2M1182629
JOSE CARLOS ARREBOLA POMPEYANOTRIATLO PALLEJAV1M1183627
NICOLAS BREMON STEPHANIINDEPENDIENTECDM1184627
JOAQUIM COMAS ROCACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM1185627
JOSÉ MARIA PRIETO AJENJOCERRR IGUALADAABM1186627
XAVIER DIEZ BERTRANTRIATLO PALAFRUGELLV1M1187627
OSKAR GIL BARRIOA.E. EKKE V1M1188627
MARC SERRA MASDEUC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUSUB231189627
ERIC SALLES GARETCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM1190625
JUAN ROLONCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1191625
JORDI LOBATO TORREÑOCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM1192625
RICARDO BERGARA ETXEBERRIAINDEPENDIENTEABM1193623
DAVID ESTAPÉ MUNYOZC.A. IGUALADAV1M1194623
XAVI PERDIGUER ROVIRAC.A. IGUALADAABM1195623
DANIEL BAENA BALLESTAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM1196623
ALBERT PACHECO CAMARAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM1197623
XAVIER FONTSERE ROVIRAC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM1198622
GUILLERMO JEVENOIS HOWLETTINDEPENDIENTEABM1199622
ENRIC PINTADO BOIXADOSCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV2M1200621
LLUIS GARCIA PAREDESCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1201621
ANTONIO SOLIS JIMENEZT3R TRIATLOV1M1202621
JORDI FLORENSA GAMUNDICLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM1203619
DANI CANADELL PICARTCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1204619
LLUIS JIMÉNEZ RUIZCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA V1M1205619
MEDINA - JIMENEZ - PLAZACLUB TRIATLÓ CASTELLBISBALRELLM1206617
LLUÍS MIQUEL PLA ARAGONÈSC.E. INEF LLEIDAV2M1207617
DAVID RIVERA PÉREZCLUB TRIATLO I´M TRI TEAMABM1208617
VICENÇ CLOTET ANTUNEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV3M1209616
CARLOS IGNACIO CUVIELLA SUÁREZGAVA TRIATLOV2M1210615
RUBEN SANTERVAS NUÑEZCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMABM1211615
FRANCESC FONTANILLAS PUIGDEFABREGASCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M1212615
GUILLERMO PALUZIE AVILAC.E. VILA OLIMPICAV2M1213614
JUAN PABLO VALLE GARCIAVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M1214613
MARC RAYA ARREBOLACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1215613
JOAN SOTOS SANTANDERTRI2WINABM1216613
ARNAU BUHIGAS TORRENTSCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM1217613
HÉCTOR GIRALDO MARTÍNEZABSOLUT SPORTABM1218611
BORJA MARCOSCLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAV1M1219611
SERGIO JOSE MALLORQUIN GARRIDOC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUV1M1220611
JESUS JIMENEZ LUISCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M1221609
RODOLFO ALONSO GARCIAESSENCIAL TRIATLOABM1222609
ROBERT PARDO ROVIRAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1223609
ANDY KEPPENSCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1224609
PAU FONT VENDRELLCERRR IGUALADAABM1225609
ANTONIO ROMERO BELTRANCERRR IGUALADAV1M1226607
MARC SANTORO MESTRESCLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAABM1227607
JUAN ANTONIO LOPEZ MONTERDEC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1228607
EDUARD COLLADO ALSINATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM1229607
ANDRES JIMENEZ PEÑATRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM1230607
JORDI ALBA PEINADOU.C. SANT CUGATABM1231607
JANKEL PARADA CINTASU.C. SANT CUGATCDM1232605
ALBERT ROCA ABELLÁNC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM1233605
JOSEP Mª ALMIÑANA MUNTANECLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1234605
FIDEL COMPTE RABELLCERRR IGUALADAJNM1235605
EUDALD CURCO FILELLACLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA JNM1236603
XEVI CREUS ORRAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1237603
SIM VENTURA COMASTRI+9 EL MASNOUV1M1238603
ROMÀ RAHOLA I ALBIOLCLUB TRIASME TRIATLOV1M1239603
ALEX ALDOMA BRUFAUCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV2M1240601
SANDRO DE MATTEIFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICV2M1241601
NIL MARTINEZ CASTELLSINDEPENDIENTECDM1242601
NIL REY GARCIAINDEPENDIENTECDM1243599
MANUEL TORTOSA MARTINEZC.N. TARRACOV1M1244599
ALBERT RUIZ RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1245599
JUAN SANCHEZ SANTOSFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM1246599
DANIEL VEGA PRADAC.E. VILA OLIMPICAABM1247598
DANIEL CARRASCO LUQUECLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1248597
FERNANDO CORDOVILLA MOLINAGAVA TRIATLOCDM1249597
SERGI LÓPEZ GOLINDEPENDIENTEABM1250597
ANTONI VENTEO I FERNANDEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M1251595
MIQUEL TEIXIDO JULIANCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1252595
COSME PON PALMAC.E. TRIATLO.CATABM1253595
MIQUEL BALLARIN LAPIEDRACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1254593
GUILLERMO DE LA IGLESIA AVILAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1255593
ALEX SERRANO ROGERJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M1256593
ROGER CASTILLO GARCIACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1257593
ANDRES GONZALEZ ORTIZCLUB TRITRAININGABM1258593
RUBÉN GARCÍA MARTÍNCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1259591
CARLOS DIEZ FERRERC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1260591
SERGI POMÉS CENTELLAC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSV1M1261591
XAVIER GARCIA MONELLTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV2M1262591
CARLOS DAPENA GONZALEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M1263589
ALEIX BOLLO SANVISENC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERV1M1264589
JORDI GIL NAVASCERDANYOLA CHV1M1265589
RAFA FORNÓS CABALLEROCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M1266587
OSCAR TORRES FALOMIRC.A. IGUALADAABM1267587
CARLES CALLARISA FORCADELLCLUB PROAMV1M1268587
CARLOS CRUZ GALLEGOTRIATLO PALAFRUGELLABM1269587
JOSE A LEO MEGIASCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIV1M1270587
VICTOR LLAMAS VILLAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM1271585
ANTOINE MALAUD PRATCLUB ESCOLA TRIATLO IJ3V1M1272585
MIQUEL AULADELL DORDALCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM1273585
MIKEL LAKA URQUIDITEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1274585
JOAQUIM BRUNED ADRAU.C. SANT CUGATV1M1275583
JORDI JIMENEZ OLMEDOVILADECANS TRIATLOSUB231276583
RAUL ANGUITA FERNANDEZT3R TRIATLOV1M1277583
JOSE MANUEL PEREZ GARCIAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1278583
MIQUEL PASCUAL FARRERONSINDEPENDIENTEV2M1279583
RUBEN ARIAS MUÑOZCLUB TRIATLO BERGAABM1280581
CESAR MIRANDA RENAUINDEPENDIENTEV1M1281579
ERIK TORNER ALTIMIRAC.E. PICORNELLABM1282579
RICARDO GALINDO PINEDACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1283579
ROGER CLIMENT I MORACERDANYOLA CHCDM1284579
RICARD CESARI GÓMEZ-ESCALONILLACLUB VO2 - SURALABM1285577
IGNASI TOMAS LÓPEZ-DORIGAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1286577
JUANDE LOPEZ GARCIACLUB NATACIO CALDESABM1287577
JOAN DE LA TORRE JIMENEZC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM1288576
SERGI VILCHEZ MUDARRACLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM1289575
JOEL NAUZET CARABALLO LUNAINDEPENDIENTECDM1290575
HECTOR VALIENTECLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAV1M1291573
CARLOS MORENO TIERNOC.N. SABADELLV1M1292571
FERRAN NAVARRO RAMIREZMTC CABRERA DE MARABM1293571
JOSEP SOLE VALLDAURACLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M1294569
JUAN JOSE BODI FONTCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLABM1295569
MIQUEL MOLINA GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1296569
IVAN DUQUE GARCIACLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM1297568
JAIME PALOMINO ENRIQUEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M1298567
JAVIER LEÓN BARGALLÓGAVA TRIATLOABM1299567
MARC CLAVE GUERREROVILADECANS TRIATLOABM1300567
EDUARDO MEIER BLANCOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1301565
JOSE MARIA MORALES HERNANDEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M1302565
JUAN IGNACIO DE MOLINA SUAYINDEPENDIENTEV1M1303565
JESUS VICENTE BALBASINDEPENDIENTEABM1304565
CARLES MATAS JOSEC.N. CATALUNYAV2M1305565
XAVIER CARRACEDO MESTRESTRI2WINV2M1306565
JOAN VALLEJO SERRANOCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M1307563
ALEX MORALES BOSCHC.N. MATAROCDM1308563
JORGE TORRES GARCIACLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAABM1309563
JAVIER PEREZ DELGADOTRITEAM GIRONAV1M1310563
SERGIO SANTERVAS NUÑEZCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMABM1311563
VICENÇ CLARENA RIERAC.N. SABADELLV1M1312563
IVAN BLANCO CAROPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M1313561
ALEX ROMEO COMASC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M1314561
ROBERT AMAT GARCIAC.N. BADALONAV1M1315561
TONI GRACIA MARTÍNFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICV2M1316561
MIQUEL LLEVAT MATALLANASBR OPEN TEAMV1M1317561
ADRIAN VERA ORTIZCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM1318559
ANDRES HERRERA MAZANACLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAV2M1319557
ELOI MASSÓ FONTFEECABM1320557
ORIOL BARRIS FONTCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM1321557
MARC ESTEVE I GARCIAC.E. COR CASTELLDEFELS RUNNERSABM1322557
JORDI OLIVELLA PUJOLW3TRIBCNV1M1323555
LLUIS GALLARDO MAURIC.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L´EBREABM1324553
DANIEL LOPEZ BENITEZT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM1325553
JORDI RODRIGUEZ GARCIAVILADECANS TRIATLOABM1326551
DAVID QUERALT TORNEC.N. TARRACOV1M1327551
RUBÉN TORRES GARCÍACLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAABM1328551
EUSEBI OCAÑA ALCOBECLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARV1M1329551
RICARDO GÓMEZ HERREROVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M1330549
ANDREU IZQUIERDO VIVARSPINNINGDELBUENOV2M1331549
JOSE DOMÍNGUEZ SÁNCHEZCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATV1M1332549
LLUÍS HORTET MASSATRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM1333549
ADRIÀ NOGALES SÁNCHEZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM1334547
FRANÇOIS RIGATTRIATHLON CATALANV2M1335547
OSCAR BARRIENTOS PELLICERASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSABM1336547
CHRISTIAN REINA MUÑOZT3R TRIATLOABM1337547
ABEL MORA LIZANACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1338545
IGNACIO GALLO FERRER C.E.T. DISTANCESUB231339545
ALEXANDRE CATALA I GARCIACLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1340545
QUIM BASSOLS DACHSC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M1341545
SERGIO BARTOLOME LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM1342545
JORDI NOMDEDEU HERNANDEZC.N. SANTA PERPETUAV1M1343545
CARLES TABERNE BARRI C.A. LES TORTUGUESV1M1344543
MAURO BRAVO DOMÍNGUEZCLUB TRI5UV1M1345543
FRANCISCO JAVIER HERENCIA DIAZC.N. TARRACOV1M1346543
ANTONI AMAT VENTURATRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M1347543
DAVID GOMEZ VALBUENAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1348541
JORDI PUJOL BELLALTACLUB VO2 - SURALV1M1349541
JOSEP BEUMALA BUSQUETCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M1350541
RAÚL SILVESTRE TIENZACLUB NATACIO CALDESABM1351541
CRISTIAN CHIRVECHES LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1352539
DANI BLANCHART LÓPEZTRICBMJNM1353537
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ MATAVILADECANS TRIATLOABM1354537
DAVID DESQUENS PALACIOSCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM1355537
XAVIER TORRES BENETCENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIAABM1356537
JORGE RODRIGUEZ GARRIDOCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M1357537
JORDI PARDINA LESEDUARTEC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M1358535
PERE LLADÓ SUREDATRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM1359535
DANIEL CHARLES QUINTANILLAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1360533
JOSÉ ANTONIO LOPEZ CAÑOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1361533
TONI RODA NOGUERACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM1362533
DIDAC MARTINEZ MARTINC.E. PICORNELLABM1363533
JORDI ABAD GIMENEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1364533
MIQUEL SOLÉ AIXÁSC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM1365531
OSCAR PAUNER RAMIREZCLUB VGABM1366531
CARLOS MARTÍNEZ ARETXABALACLUB TRITRAININGABM1367531
RAFAEL FERNÀNDEZ PELEGRÍCLUB ESCOLA TRIATLO IJ3V1M1368531
ERIK GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1369531
RICARD PEDRERO CODERCHESSENCIAL TRIATLOABM1370529
XAVIER FERNANDEZ LOPEZCLUB TRIASME TRIATLOV1M1371529
ISAAC BRIONESTRI2WINV1M1372529
ADRIA GARCIA FONTCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUABM1373529
TONI RUS FERNÁNDEZC.E. SISTRELLSJNM1374529
ARNAU ABARCA SALVADÓCLUB TRI5UJNM1375527
JOSEP RUBIO PALAUW3TRIBCNABM1376527
JUAN GARCIA HERNANDEZTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM1377527
DAVID MONTERO POYATOGAVA TRIATLOV1M1378527
VÍCTOR SUÑE ORTINC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M1379525
JONATHAN CASTILLO MERINOCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSABM1380525
ERIC TORREJON COSTARROSACLUB TRI5UABM1381525
CARLOS BENITEZ ANDREUCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM1382523
MARC ANDRÉS CABREROITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM1383523
JOSEP CASANOVAS SARRATC.N. TARRACOABM1384523
CHRISTOPH ZOTTINDEPENDIENTEV1M1385521
SERGIO VILLAMISAR VARELATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM1386521
AUGUSTO CILENTOFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM1387521
ALBERTO BERMEJO GOMEZA.D. RUNNING VIGIAABM1388521
JAUME VALLS BORRÀSCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV1M1389519
JORDI PARADELL RUESCACLUB TRI5UV1M1390519
JAUME TELL ROCABERTCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIV1M1391519
JUANMI GARCIA CABALLEROINDEPENDIENTEABM1392518
MIGUEL ANGEL SOLER NEIRAT3R TRIATLOABM1393517
JAVIER CHAVERRI MARGELIC.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L´EBREV2M1394517
JUAN PI MIRAC.N. CATALUNYAV2M1395517
CÈSAR ARAUZO LLOBETCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM1396517
MARC BERGÉS PEIRÓCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA ABM1397517
ELOI ARGILAGA VIVESFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM1398515
RUBÈN SEGURA CASTELLINDEPENDIENTEABM1399515
FLAVIO PIETROCOLA FOSSATIC.N. CATALUNYAV3M1400515
VICENÇ ALBIOL ALBESAC.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L´EBREV1M1401515
RUBEN DE LA PEÑA GALLEGOADDICT BIKES TEAM C.E.ABM1402515
ALEIX MORTES RIBERACLUB VO2 - SURALABM1403513
RUBÉN FERNÁNDEZ RIVERAC.E. 3DREAMABM1404513
JOSEP ORIOL CANALS RODONCLUB VO2 - SURALABM1405511
POL BREMON FERNANDEZ-AYALAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICV2M1406511
JORDI VENDRELL AUMATELLTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M1407509
ALVAR PELLEJERO MONELLSCLUB VO2 - SURALV1M1408507
MIGUEL BEJARANO PAEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM1409507
DAVID TRUNAS VILLALOBOSINDEPENDIENTESUB231410507
DANIEL VILLENA FRESQUETCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1411505
CESC BATLLO FARRIOLCERCLE SABADELLES 1856V1M1412505
SALVADOR NOGALES SANCHEZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM1413505
JOSEP Mª LLORENS IBORRACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESJNM1414505
AITOR CARBALLAR GARCIAVILADECANS TRIATLOABM1415505
MANUEL ALLER LLAMAZARESCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1416503
ALAN SALVADOR RODRIGUEZTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM1417503
ROGER BERNAT MACIANW3TRIBCNABM1418503
ALBERTO CARRASCO GARCIACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM1419503
MARC PURULL DURANTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM1420503
ORIOL GOMEZ FELIUC. TRIATLO MONTORNESSUB231421501
DAVID MOLINA SANCHEZC.E. NO TE PARESABM1422501
ORIOL PALAU I FERNANDEZU.C. SANT CUGATABM1423501
IVÁN BARRIL SANCHEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM1424499
CARLOS PEREZ BARRALGAVA TRIATLOV1M1425499
JOAN VALL CUBILLASCLUB TRIATLO I RUN WITH LEIVAABM1426499
MARC BAQUERO FÀBREGASCLUB GASSS TRIATLOV1M1427499
ALBERT LOPEZ CABALLEROCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M1428499
GUILLEM MARIN RIBASINDEPENDIENTECDM1429497
EDUARDO JORDI TEIXEIRO NADALC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓABM1430495
ANTON SABATE NUÑEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV2M1431495
ALFONS BLAS SÁNCHEZC.E. VILA OLIMPICAABM1432493
ALEX ORTEGA PACHECOC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM1433493
CHRISTOPHER JOHN NEILL WHEELERCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAV2M1434491
MIQUEL GUERRERO SOLERJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM1435491
WALTER MUÑOZ PIETREWICZCLUB TRITRAININGABM1436491
MARC ROURA GONELLC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1437491
JORDI SURANELL ARAGONCILLOVILADECANS TRIATLOABM1438489
ALBERT PLAZA CARMONATRICBMCDM1439489
OSCAR FERNANDEZ SALMERONVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M1440489
RODRIGO MIGUEL DIEZCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM1441487
JOSEP MALAVE SOTERASC.A. IGUALADAABM1442487
JORDI TRAVESSET SANCHEZTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM1443487
IVAN BERROCAL MALDONADOPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM1444485
JAVIER GALLEGO AGUAGILC.E. VILA OLIMPICAV2M1445485
DAVID REGAL MORENOINDEPENDIENTEABM1446485
DAVID MAYOL BUXASASCENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIAV1M1447485
STEFANO DEL LATTEFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICV1M1448485
DANIEL HUERTAS BANEGASGAVA TRIATLOABM1449485
DAVID GONZALEZ LOPEZTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM1450483
INDALECIO BELMONTE GARREINDEPENDIENTEV1M1451481
JAVIER MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1452481
MANUEL SÁNCHEZ-VILLANUEVA BEUTERCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M1453481
JUAN JOSÉ MUÑOZ JIMÉNEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM1454481
FRANCESC GAMITO GARCIAGAVA TRIATLOABM1455479
CARLOS HERVERA TORRESPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM1456479
SERGI RODRIGUEZ GIMENEZCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV2M1457477
PERE PONTE PERISCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV3M1458477
JUAN ANTONIO DE GEA PÉREZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1459477
ALBERT GANDARILLAS GIMENEZCLUB ESPORTIU GIGGATRIV1M1460475
JAUME GUBERN BOIXCLUB TRI5UV2M1461475
TONI NOE FREIXASC.N. MATAROV3M1462475
XAVIER MALDONADO PEREZCLUB TRITRAININGABM1463475
DAVID CASTILLO TAMAYOC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM1464473
XAVI VALVERDE CARRASCOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1465473
MARCEL GALLACH BARRICLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM1466473
CARLOS RUIZ SIERRACLUB TRITRAININGABM1467471
JOSE LUIS VELEZ MORAGOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M1468471
SALVADOR GALLOFRÉ FIGUEROLACLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAV1M1469471
TONI RAFEL PORTÍCERCLE SABADELLES 1856V2M1470469
ROBERT MOZOS AGUILERAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM1471469
JUAN MORENO GARCÍACLUB BTT MONTBIKEABM1472469
JONATHAN MENDEZ LÓPEZCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM1473467
JAN CATALÀ REISSC.E. VILA OLIMPICASUB231474467
OSCAR CORBALANCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM1475467
XAVIER VILALTA ISANTACLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M1476467
XAVI PERTEGÁS SENDERINDEPENDIENTEV1M1477465
MARIO PERALTA CALDERONC.N. TARRACOV1M1478465
ANDRES MANZANO SERRANOTRIDIRV1M1479463
JOSEP MANEL TAPIA ORTIZC.A. IGUALADAV1M1480461
EDUARD QUESADA SEVILLANOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1481461
JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ VIGARACLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAV1M1482459
DAVID GARRIDO VALENTÍG EXC ESPORTIU GIRONI GEIEGV1M1483459
CRISTOBAL DOMINGUEZ CAÑACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M1484459
PACO GARRIDO SALIDOCLUB TRIASME TRIATLOV1M1485459
ARTEMI NAVARRO VIVASTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM1486459
JOSEP GARCES GOMEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M1487457
CARLOS ALMOR MORUJOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1488457
HUGO FERRÁNDIZ SANROMÀCLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAV1M1489457
MIQUEL GATNAU NAVARROCLUB TRIASME TRIATLOV2M1490455
EDUARD SEGURA FLIXCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M1491455
ELOI COTONAT DONATTRIDIRJNM1492455
JOEL ROCA MARTICERRR IGUALADAABM1493455
ALBERT JIMENEZ ESTRADASOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M1494453
ROMAN JANE NOBLOMC.E.T. DISTANCEV2M1495451
ÓSCAR WONG RODRÍGUEZ CLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMV1M1496451
RAUL LOPEZ RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1497451
RAMÓN AZNAR SANGÜESAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1498451
ISMAEL BARCELO SERRANOTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM1499451
MIGUEL LOBERA JONESCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1500451
ANTONI TAMAYO MILLANINDEPENDIENTEV3M1501449
JAVIER YANGUAS LEYESINDEPENDIENTEV1M1502449
ISRAEL PEREZ MACAYACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM1503449
MANUEL MOLINA MARINPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM1504447
DANI PAREDES GONZALEZTRICBMABM1505447
RAFAEL GIMENO GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1506445
MARIO SOLA GUTIERREZVILADECANS TRIATLOABM1507445
SERGI LOPEZ SILVAINDEPENDIENTEABM1508445
RAUL LOZANO GÁMEZCLUB TRIATLO I RUN WITH LEIVAABM1509445
RUBEN MARTINEZ RIVEROSC.N. BADALONAABM1510445
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ FERNANDEZW3TRIBCNV1M1511443
SAÚL GONZÁLEZ DE LA ROSAINDEPENDIENTEABM1512443
RUBÉN AZNAR ANDRÉSCLUB TRIATLO I´M TRI TEAMABM1513443
OSCAR GOMEZ FERNANDEZTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM1514441
OLEGUER SUÑE TREPATC.A. IGUALADAV2M1515439
EDUARD SANCHEZ CAMPOSC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESV1M1516439
MARCOS DÍAZ JIMÉNEZC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM1517437
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ ALFONSOPRAT TRIATLO 1994V3M1518437
DAVID PEREZ REYESTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM1519437
DANIEL BANZO RIERAC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERV1M1520437
JAVIER COBOS FERNANDEZCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1521437
JAVIER GORDILLO CABELLOC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM1522437
JOSEP ROCA CENTELLASC.A. IGUALADAV2M1523435
FABRICE CURTYINDEPENDIENTEV1M1524435
ERNEST CARRETERO SERRACENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIAV2M1525435
PATRICK PASCO SURIOLCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAV1M1526433
DAVID NAVARRO RAMIREZESSENCIAL TRIATLOV2M1527433
ROGER ANGLADA BUSQUETSC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM1528433
DANIEL BRUGUERA TOCINOCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM1529431
MIQUEL SANROMA COMESPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M1530431
XAVIER MATARÍN SÁNCHEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1531431
LLUIS FABRE DOLSCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIV1M1532429
EDUARDO POLO CASTROINDEPENDIENTEV1M1533429
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ NINVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M1534429
ALBERT GARCIA RUIZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1535429
JOSE MANUEL ACOSTA MÁRQUEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1536427
FRANCISCO ROMERO MOCHONPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM1537427
TONI CAÑAS GUILLENC.A. IGUALADAABM1538425
DÍDAC MORENO NAVARROC.E. NO TE PARESV1M1539425
BERNAT AGUSTI MORENOINDEPENDIENTECDM1540425
FRAN HURTADO MONTUENGARICHARD CALLE TRIATLO CLUBABM1541425
JUAN JOSÉ GUERRERO GÓMEZC.E. COR CASTELLDEFELS RUNNERSV2M1542423
EDU DOMENECH RUBIC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M1543423
SAÚL CORDERO CASASTRICBMABM1544423
HECTOR CARLOS FIBLA SOTOSPINNINGDELBUENOABM1545423
JOEL IBANCO SÁNCHEZC.N. SWIMFASTER TRIATLOABM1546423
JOSEP FIGUEREO BAULENASTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1547423
JUAN ANDRÉS MARTÍN VALDÉSCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM1548423
ROGER BASCO SOLERL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDM1549423
CARLOS ALEIX HITOS CARMONACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM1550421
MARC UBACH MORERAC.N. SWIMFASTER TRIATLOABM1551421
DANIEL TOMÀS SOLERCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATV1M1552421
ANTONIO ORMAETXEA HIDALGOINDEPENDIENTEABM1553421
ANTONI JANDULA NOGUERAVEC CYCLING - RUNABM1554419
RICARD TORRES PUIGHERMANALCLUB VO2 - SURALV1M1555417
DAVID NEIRA PLAW3TRIBCNV1M1556417
JORDI POUS ALOU.C. SANT CUGATV2M1557417
ANTONIO JOSE FERNANDEZ RUIZCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM1558417
SAMUEL HUERTA RODRIGUEZCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM1559415
JAVIER NOTARIO PERICASC.N. BADALONAABM1560415
ALEXANDER AMILL GARCIACLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM1561413
JAVIER NICOLAS GARCIACLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALV2M1562413
ENRIC VICENTE ANDRESC.E. RAYOTEAMV2M1563411
JAUME TOMÉ CONEJOMTC CABRERA DE MARABM1564411
CARLOS ARGÜELLO FERRERC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1565411
ALVARO CARLOS DIAZ CONRADICLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV2M1566411
ÀLEX CARRERAS RUIZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESSUB231567411
ENRIQUE CASAS GALLEGOSCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM1568411
JOSE GOMEZ PUYOLCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1569409
EDU GUILLEN RUIZC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓV2M1570409
ENRIQUE DEL REY PEDREGOSAC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M1571409
FERRAN TORRAS ARDERIUVEC CYCLING _ RUNABM1572407
FERRAN SELVA FÍGULSINDEPENDIENTEABM1573407
DANI AIXART SAHUNCLUB ESPORTIU LA CALAABM1574407
JUAN DIEGO RUDA VALENCIA CLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSABM1575407
JULIÁN GÓMEZ MARTÍNINDEPENDIENTEABM1576405
SAMUEL HARO CHAVANELTRICBMSUB231577405
ALBERT DE LA TORRE JIMÉNEZC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM1578405
JORDI HEREDIA POVEDAINDEPENDIENTEABM1579403
GERARD GRAS CASAÑASCT LA BISBAL D´EMPORDAABM1580403
ANTONIO CASTRO VEGACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M1581403
FERNANDO GUERRICO GAZPIOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1582403
JOSEP VILARDELL VERDAGUERC.N. VIC-ETBABM1583401
ENRIC COLLADO GILIC.N. SWIMFASTER TRIATLOV1M1584401
MIGUEL PEREZ NUÑEZTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV2M1585401
SALVADOR SABORIT BRACEROSCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M1586399
ROGER CALSINA FÍGOLSCLUB TRIATLO BERGACDM1587399
DANIEL DOMENECH ABADMTC CABRERA DE MARV1M1588399
EDUARD ROJALS CALVOI3 TRIATHLONV2M1589397
RUBEN MONMANY PULIDOCLUB VO2 - SURALABM1590397
BRANKO PIEDRA DURANDCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1591397
JOSEP LLUIS ARAN CATALANC.N. CATALUNYAV3M1592395
ISRAEL BLASCO MUÑOZW3TRIBCNABM1593395
SERGI TRUJILLO LUCHAC.A. IGUALADAV1M1594393
HECTOR MOLINA GIMENEZW3TRIBCNV1M1595393
JURGEN DEPKENC.E.T. DISTANCEV3M1596393
FRANCISCO JOSÉ ALMAGRO LÓPEZC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M1597391
ALBERT SANZ GALLARDOTRI2WINABM1598391
DAVID PONS BELLIDOTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M1599391
MANEL BOLAÑOS PUJOLINDEPENDIENTEV1M1600391
RUBEN BENITEZ RIBASTRI2WINABM1601389
IVAN FLORES GUTIÉRREZINDEPENDIENTEABM1602389
ALBERT CERDA VICENSCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1603387
CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ DIAZT3R TRIATLOABM1604387
JORDI GRAU VILLAESCUSATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM1605385
VÍCTOR SANTOS EZQUERROI3 TRIATHLONV2M1606385
JORDI LLAURADO I ALBÀINDEPENDIENTEV1M1607385
MARC PALLARÈS BERTRANC.A. IGUALADASUB231608383
CARLES MORENO ANDREUC. TRIATLO MONTORNESV1M1609381
CARLOS GONZALEZ MEMBRILLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1610381
ERNEST MARCE FIGUERASTRIATLO PALLEJAV1M1611381
JOSÉ MARIA GUILLEN RUIZC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓV2M1612379
KARLOS VIANA CATALANTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1613379
MARIO LOBERA VIZCAINOSOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M1614379
SERGI MORALES PLANELLCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMABM1615377
JUAN JOSÉ CISTERNES DE MOYACENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIAV1M1616377
FRANCESCO FERROC.E. VILA OLIMPICAABM1617377
ARTUR RICART ESPLUGASINDEPENDIENTEV3M1618375
MARC ZNAIDA GONZÁLEZGAVA TRIATLOCDM1619375
PEDRO CANALES MUÑOZGAVA TRIATLOABM1620371
EDUARD MIGUEL BUILC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1621367
PAU PALOMER VILACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1622367
IVAN RAMOS GALLEGOTRI2WINABM1623367
JAVIER LUQUE JIMENEZC.A. IGUALADAABM1624363
MARC CASADEMONT FONTCT LA BISBAL D´EMPORDAABM1625361
ENRIC PEREZ MUÑOZTRIATLO JOVENT 79V2M1626359
JOAQUIM VALLS RODRIGUEZSPINNINGDELBUENOV1M1627359
PABLO GARCÉS LLORENTET3R TRIATLOV2M1628359
RAFAEL ÁNGEL CORONADO PÉREZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM1629359
JOSE ANTONIO TIRADO LARGOCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM1630357
SERGI SERRÀ JUANC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M1631357
DAVID SALA CASELLERASC.A. IGUALADAABM1632357
FRANCESC FREIXAS CARBONELLCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1633355
CARLOS FONTGAVA TRIATLOV2M1634353
PAU SÁNCHEZ GARCIAC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM1635351
FREDDY CHILAN SANTANACLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1636349
TONI FLORIACH I PUIGC.N. MATAROV1M1637349
NESTOR GINER LLORENSCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM1638347
JAVIER GALVAN CABAÑEROCLUB TRITRAININGABM1639345
JOAN VERGES MORENOCEMEV1M1640345
XAVIER ORTIZ GEREZTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM1641343
DARIO JIMENEZ CHAVEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994CDM1642341
ALEX TRALLERO DOMECCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM1643341
VICENTE ITURAT HERNÁNDEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M1644337
JOAN SAYAGO RODRÍGUEZMTC CABRERA DE MARV2M1645337
FRANCISCO PEREZ PEREZI3 TRIATHLONV3M1646335
JURANDIR GENUINOTRICBMABM1647335
SERGI RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZCLUB TRIATLO I´M TRI TEAMABM1648335
LLUIS CIRERA ANTONINDEPENDIENTEABM1649333
ANTONIO ALARCÓN BELLOCLUB TRIATLO I´M TRI TEAMABM1650333
DAVID BALSERA PEÑASCERDANYOLA CHV1M1651331
SERGI HEREDERO GRASINDEPENDIENTEV1M1652331
FRANCISCO MARTORELLTRICBMV2M1653331
XAVIER SANYÉ MENGUALC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM1654329
DIDAC ZURITA PIÑOLSBR OPEN TEAMABM1655327
JORDI VIDAL VAZQUEZCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM1656327
SEBASTIAN SALMERON ORTIZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1657327
MAGI SENSERRICH GUITARTC.A. IGUALADAABM1658323
ALBERTO OLIVERAS FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1659319
JAVIER RAMOS PEDRERACLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM1660317
RAMON ROVIRA MATEO-APARICIOC.T. ATENEU LES BASESABM1661309
AITOR MORATA PERAC.N. MATAROABM1662307
OSCAR MARTIN LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM1663307
DAVID COSTA BALSELLSINDEPENDIENTEV1M1664297
MARIO TAPIA GARCIAC.N. SABADELLABM1665297
MARC PRIEGO CAMPOSCERDANYOLA CHSUB231666295
MIQUEL NOVELL BARDAJIINDEPENDIENTEABM1667293
MARCIAL ROSADO FARRETRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM1668293
FRAN VIEDMA RUSINDEPENDIENTEV1M1669285
JORDI TRAVER ORRIOLSW3TRIBCNV1M1670275
DANIEL RAMOS JIMENEZTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM1671271
JORDI NICOLAU LLEONARTITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM1672269
JAUME SOLER IVARSCLUB TRIATLO ANDORRAV2M1673267
GABRIEL ÁLVAREZ CABATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM1674265
ANTONIO LLAMAS CAMBACLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARV2M1675263
ALBERT GARCIA GISBERTCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1676257
NABEL KACHACHI FERNÁNDEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M1677253
FRANCISCO PEREZ LOPEZC.N. SABADELLABM1678253
FRANCISCO JAVIER VELASCO SARMIENTOCERDANYOLA CHV1M1679249
EMILIO FERRER CORCHUELOC.N. CATALUNYAV2M1680247
ALBERTO PEREZ CERVERATRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM1681245
MARIO BIANCHIC.E. VILA OLIMPICAV1M1682239
JUAN PEISTESSENCIAL TRIATLOV1M1683235

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32