RANQUING TEMPORADA 2012-2013»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
MARTI LAZARO CORDEROC.N. VIC-ETBSUB2312835
RAMON SALVANS ISERNC.N. VIC-ETBSUB2322775
SERGI GONZÀLEZ AGRÀSC.N. REUS PLOMSABM32620
NIL MASNOU NOGUEC.N. VIC-ETBJNM42593
DAVID LUIS PERELLOTRIATLO OLESAABM52534
ANTONIO ESPINOLA HINOJOSACLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM62463
JORDI GARCIA BERMÚDEZGAVA TRIATLOJNM72461
TONI CASALS CASTELLARC.N. VIC-ETBV1M82447
SANTI BARRERA MARTTNEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M92423
SERGI SANCHEZ GRAUINDEPENDIENTEV1M102355
EDGAR DOMINI BENAIGESTRIATEJNM112339
SEBASTIÀ CATLLA FERNANDEZP.C. BONAVISTAV1M121965
ALBERT SOLEY CASTELLSC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM131955
ERIK MERINO ALAMINOSC.N. REUS PLOMSSUB23141945
XAVIER TORRADES SABATAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM151910
PAU GONZALEZ TORC.N. VIC-ETBABM161880
MARTI BIGORDA VILLALVAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM171840
FERNANDO DIETSCHECLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM181760
ORIOL DURAN DURANC.A. IGUALADASUB23191714
ALBERTO JIMENEZ HERNANDEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M201698
FERRAN BALCELLS PICARTC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM211692
AITOR ROMAN ARCOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM221645
JOSE ROQUE RIOS CUADROSC.A. IGUALADAV2M231622
SEBASTIA MONCUSI RODRIGUEZTRITEAM GIRONAABM241554
DAVID LASCORZ MORENOEVASION RUNNING VILANOVASUB23251516
JOAN ARAGONES GORDIC.N. MATAROV2M261512
DAVID SEGURA CHECAC.A. IGUALADAABM271484
JAVIER FLORES RUIZFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB23281482
DAVID OTAL DE SANROMÀC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM291424
ADRIÀ LORENTE JUSTICIAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM301422
FERRAN HEREDIA POVEDAC.E. PICORNELLABM311410
JONATHAN CRESPO AZABALINDEPENDIENTEABM321402
ENRIC PEREZ MUÑOZTRIATLO JOVENT 79V2M331376
DANIEL MIRÓ FUENTESCEMEABM341366
JOAN RUVIRETA BRUFAUC.N. VIC-ETBABM351000
CARLOS ANTONES POYCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM36995
XAVI PADROS FRANQUESAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M37980
GUILLEM BUSQUETS PASCUALCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM38970
FRANCESC JOVE RIARTC.E. BLUE MOTORS PONTSABM39945
CARLES SOLÀ BARDERATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM40925
JORDI ARIAS SUNYERC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M41915
ALBERT TORRES CARLES C.N. REUS PLOMSABM42915
PEP TATCHÉ LLONCHMB TEAM SBRV1M43905
JOSEP ANTONI DE LA MORA COSTASC.N. VIC-ETBABM44895
ENRIC VIDAL LLORACHC.A. IGUALADAABM45895
MARC UTGES RIBALTAC.E. BLUE MOTORS PONTSABM46890
ANIBAL FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM47885
CARLOS LUIS PERELLOCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM48885
ROBERTO FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM49880
ARNAU PERICAS FIGUERASFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM50880
JORDI BONET NIETOC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM51870
VICTOR DOBAÑO LAZAROC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M52870
GUILLEM CAPDEVILA VIZCAÍNOCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM53870
ADRIA IGLESIAS ROSICHC.N. MATAROJNM54865
RUBEN SANTERVAS NUÑEZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM55860
MARC CIRERA CASELLASCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM56855
MARCEL CARRERAS SOLERC.E.T. DISTANCEABM57855
ROGER SELLES OLOMIC.N. VIC-ETBJNM58850
MARCO GAMEZ COBOSC.N. MATAROABM59850
JORDI FONTBOTÉ ALBALC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M60850
MIQUEL COMELLA OLIVECLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M61843
JORDI UREÑA LARAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM62840
ADRIA BRUNET PORTETC.N. VIC-ETBSUB2363840
XAVIER BAEZA RECHEC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M64839
MARC TORO GARCIABIK3FISHV1M65835
JOAN ALVAREZ TUBAUC.N. VIC-ETBABM66835
MARC GRACIA ALOYC.N. VIC-ETBABM67833
MARC ARAGONES I MASC.N. MATAROSUB2368833
JORDI ALBERT RAMOS ORELLANACLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM69833
JOAN RIBAS PUMAROLACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM70831
JOSE MARIA RODRIGUEZ CARMONAC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIV1M71831
JAVIER DIEZ NUÑEZSBRV1M72827
FERRAN FRANQUESA SENTIASC.N. VIC-ETBV1M73827
DAVID GARCIA GUIMERACLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOABM74827
JOSE FRANCO BOC.E. INEF LLEIDAABM75825
LLUIS CARRERA FERRERCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM76823
PAU MARTINEZ GARGALLOC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM77821
VICTOR CANALDA OBIOLTRAIL ROQUETESABM78821
MARIUS BLANCH PLANASC.N. VIC-ETBABM79821
ALBERT FUMANYA SALVANSC.N. VIC-ETBABM80819
ALEIX CHUECOS TORRASCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM81819
TITO PUEYO FARREROC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM82819
ALEJANDRO ASENSIO FLORESC.A. RIBAGORÇANAV1M83817
MARC RELAÑO GUILLENCERRR IGUALADAABM84817
GERARD FUMANYA SALVANSC.N. VIC-ETBSUB2385815
JOAN JOFRESA BARBANYCLUB NATACIO CALDESV2M86815
SERGI PUJABET SOLANICHC.A. IGUALADAABM87815
XAVIER VIDAL FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM88813
BERNAT POU AREGALLTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM89813
PABLO DURAN URBANGAVA TRIATLOJNM90813
VICTOR PEÑA GOMEZTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM91811
ARCADI ROMERA PASCUASC.N. VIC-ETBV1M92811
LUIS MARIANO FERNANDEZ BERNABEUFEECABM93811
FRANCESC UROZ CRESPILLOCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUABM94809
JOSE MARTIN FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM95809
LUCAS VALLEJO GONZALEZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM96807
XAVIER SOLÀ RUBIOC.N. VIC-ETBABM97807
DANIEL LUQUE NOGUEROLFEECABM98805
DANI RUBIO PEDRAZACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM99805
GABRIEL BARRIOS HERNANDEZC.E.T. DISTANCEABM100805
SAMUEL MADRID GIMENEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM101803
SANTI RIBOT TERRICABRASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV2M102803
MARCEL ARAGONES I MASC.N. MATAROSUB23103801
ENEKO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM104801
JAVIER ESPINOLA HINOJOSACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM105801
CARLOS CARRASCO RODRIGUEZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM106799
GABRIEL PUIG ROMAGOSAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M107799
ADAM FELIU PELACHC.N. OLOTABM108799
JOSEP MIQUEL SALVADÓ RODRÍGUEZC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM109797
EDGAR MANZANO PERARNAUCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM110797
CARLES SANCHEZ MARSALCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM111797
SERGIO LOPEZ CALDEREROCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM112795
GUILLEM ALSINA DOTC.N. VIC-ETBABM113795
DANTE PÉREZ BERENGUERCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM114795
CARLES SISCART GONZÁLEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M115793
PERE GARCIA PAULIC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M116793
OSCAR PEREZ SERRANOC.A. IGUALADAABM117791
DANIEL AGUSTIN MANZANALC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM118791
JOSÉ GINÉS ZAMORA BURGUESC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM119789
ENRIC FERRAN BENNSTROMCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESV1M120789
ROBERT HUGAS PASCUALCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM121789
IVAN RODENAS GONZALEZ CLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM122787
JOAN FIGUERASCLUB TRI-BUV1M123787
OLIVER GARRIDO LUQUECLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM124787
VICTOR RIOS ARANDAC.A. IGUALADAABM125785
ANTONI RUIZ SANCHEZC.N. LLEIDAABM126783
LANDER URRUTIA SAINZINDEPENDIENTEABM127783
ISMAEL VICENTE JOYERAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM128783
ANTONI TEJEDOR GONZALEZTRIATLO OLESAV2M129781
MARC TORRENTS DOMENECHC.N. MATAROJNM130779
JOAN MARZO CLUSELLASTRIATLO BICISPRINTV1M131777
SALVADOR TASQUE DIEZC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M132777
RICARD BORGES I LLORENSFEECABM133777
ANASTASIO ASCENSION IBAÑEZC.N. MANRESAABM134775
RAMON VIDAL GONZALEZCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOABM135773
ALBERT PUYAL MASGORETCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV2M136773
DAVID GUTIERREZ CAMARAC.N. VIC-ETBABM137771
ENRIC SALVANS MORATOC.N. VIC-ETBABM138769
ANTONI RIBAS I ARENASC.N. MATAROV1M139767
MANEL MONTEYS VILANOVAU.C. SANT CUGATV1M140767
CARLES SABATER CASALSC.N. SABADELLV1M141765
JORDI VIURA ORIOLC.E. PICORNELLABM142765
GUILLERMO CORTIJO ROMEUC.N. MATAROCDM143763
FRANCESC XAVIER ALSINA FLETASCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M144763
JESUS SORROCHE GOMERAC.N. MANRESAABM145761
DAVID LOPEZ RUIZCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM146761
DIDAC GODOY RODRIGUEZCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M147759
DAVID GARCIA ROMANTRIATLÓ L´HOSPITALET - TRIATL''''HO C.E.ABM148759
JOSE MARIA CUADRADO CABELLOTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS ABM149757
DANIEL MONTESINOS PEREZC.N. SANT ANDREUSUB23150755
ENRIQUE SANTAMARÍA MARTÍNEZC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM151755
MARTÍ SEUBA MACIÀCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM152753
JORDI PUIGDOLLERS NABAULA SALLE TRIATLOABM153753
ANTONI GRANERO ROSSINYOLFEECV1M154751
IGNACIO MUÑOZ MENAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM155751
ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM156749
AMADEU BOSCH BRILLASCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIABM157749
OSCAR BARNES LUQUECLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M158747
DIEGO GALVEZ CASADOCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M159747
EDUARD TARRE FREIXASC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV1M160743
POL UBACH TRABALC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM161743
XAVIER MARIN ROMANCEINDEPENDIENTEV1M162741
ALBERT JIMENEZ ESTRADASOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M163739
JOSE RAMON RIBES GUTIERREZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M164739
ANTONIO JIMENEZ ESTRADASOC ATLETICA CORBERAABM165737
JOSEP CASAS CUIXARTINDEPENDIENTEV1M166735
EDUARDO HERNANDEZ MAYORALC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM167733
JOAQUIM MUÑOZ MARTORELLBICIXTREM TRIATLOV1M168733
FELIX CARMONA POUC.E. PICORNELLV1M169731
MARC MULLFUYEDA ROVIRAFEECABM170731
MARCOS ANOLL GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M171729
DAVID GARCIA RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM172729
DAVID SALA EMILIOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM173727
EMILIO LINCOLN VILAPLANALA SALLE TRIATLOABM174725
CARLOS CASTELLANO CARRASCOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB23175725
ALEJANDRO TORO TOMASCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM176723
FERRAN MITJANS I SALVÀINDEPENDIENTEABM177723
JUAN GARCIA GALLEGOC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERV2M178721
GERARD JOSEP ALCALDE GASCONC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOJNM179721
CARLOS FLORES VALEROGAVA TRIATLOABM180719
MANEL VALLES LOPEZC.E. SISTRELLSV1M181719
ADRIAN CAMPAÑA MARTINEZCLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM182717
TONI ALONSO SOLISC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM183715
JORDI BOLET ARAGONÈSFEECSUB23184713
JORDI SANS MONCLÚSC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSABM185711
DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ MATAVILADECANS TRIATLOABM186709
XAVIER TURON MIRANDAINDEPENDIENTEABM187707
JOSEP SOLE VALLDAURAC.N. MANRESAV1M188707
JESUS DEL RIO GABASTRIATLÓ L´HOSPITALET - TRIATL''''HO C.E.V2M189703
ARNAU FADÓ ANRIFEECABM190703
JACINTO MUÑOZ VILLODRESINDEPENDIENTEABM191701
ROMÀ OLIVER SUSTTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM192701
JORDI GONZALEZ BAROCEMEV1M193699
ALBERT LOPEZ SAEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M194697
ALFONSO ESCOBOSA FERNANDEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M195697
JOAQUIN ALVAREZ INGLESINDEPENDIENTEABM196695
DAVID SANGLAS PUNTÍC.N. VIC-ETBV1M197693
CARLOS MARTIN CALVOGAVA TRIATLOV1M198693
FRANCISCO SANTIESTEVE PUYUELOSBRV1M199691
ALFONS MARTINEZ VALLSC.N. MANRESAABM200691
DAVID HENS MACIATRIATLÓ L´HOSPITALET - TRIATL''''HO C.E.ABM201689
MIQUEL BALLARIN LAPIEDRACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M202687
LLUÍS MORENO BIGASTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS ABM203685
ENRIC ELVIRA TORRADOC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM204685
ALEX ALVAREZ GUIRAOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM205683
DANIEL ARNAU MONTERDEC.N. SABADELLSUB23206683
ERIK RENOBELL CHALERINDEPENDIENTEV1M207677
JOAN PERE ROVIRA FERRRNDIZC.N. MANRESAV1M208675
DANIEL SAMSO CARSELLEINDEPENDIENTEV1M209673
OSCAR DIAZ FERNANDEZCERDANYOLA CHABM210671
ALBERT GARCIA GISBERTCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM211669
JENARO LOPEZ PINEDOINDEPENDIENTEV1M212667
MIGUEL GALAN GUERREROCLUB TRIATLON ARSENAL V1M213665

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32