RANQUING TEMPORADA 2013-2014»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
ALBERT SOLEY CASTELLST-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM12980
JORDI RIAL COMELLASC.N. REUS PLOMSABM22795
SEBASTIÀ CATLLA FERNANDEZP.C. BONAVISTAV1M32785
ALBERT TORRES CARLES C.N. REUS PLOMSABM42735
MARC CIRERA CASELLASCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM52530
IVAN CORDON OCHOACERRR IGUALADAABM62448
RUBEN GRANÉ SERRANOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM72443
ISMAEL MARTINEZ PONTCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM82393
SERGI SANCHEZ GRAUC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M92359
GABRIEL PUIG ROMAGOSAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M102327
MARTI LAZARO CORDEROC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23111935
RAMON SALVANS ISERNC.N. VIC-ETBABM121925
RUBÉN LEÓN BLAZQUEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM131925
TONI MANZANEQUE GUITARTC.N. VIC-ETBABM141800
ORIOL DURAN DURANC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23151790
PEP TATCHÉ LLONCHCLAROU TEAM ATTITUDEV1M161785
ORIOL MARIMON CASTELLTORTC.N. IGUALADAABM171775
JOSEP MIQUEL SALVADO RODRIGUEZC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERV1M181730
SERGI PUJABET SOLANICHC.A. IGUALADAABM191724
TONI CASALS CASTELLARC.N. VIC-ETBV1M201717
JORDI ARIAS SUNYERC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M211682
AITOR ROMAN ARCOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM221669
OLIVER GARRIDO LUQUECLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM231666
JORDI MIRO I PEREZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M241639
SANTI BARRERA MARTTNEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M251630
DAVID LOPEZ RUIZCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM261622
ALBERT SUBIRATS CALZADILLAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM271602
MARTÍ SEUBA MACIACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM281586
JOSEP LLEONART SUBIRANADISTANCE LA SALLEV1M291570
ALBERT PUYAL MASGORETCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV2M301570
XEVI PASCUET GONFAUSC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23311536
JORDI FERRERAS JEREZCLAROU TEAM ATTITUDEABM321486
DAVID SEGURA CHECAC.A. IGUALADAABM331472
DAVID OTAL DE SANROMACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM341452
JOAN RUVIRETA BRUFAUC.N. VIC-ETBABM351010
ERIK MERINO ALAMINOSC.N. REUS PLOMSSUB23361000
XAVIER JOVE RIARTCERRR IGUALADASUB2337985
LUCAS CHIRICOC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM38955
PAU GONZALEZ TORC.N. VIC-ETBABM39935
EDUARD RUIZ ANGLADACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM40935
PEDRO BALDANTONIC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB2341925
GABRIEL CARDEÑOSA ARRAYASC.N. CATALUNYAABM42905
GENIS ZAPATER BARGUESC.N. REUS PLOMSSUB2343895
JORDI BONET NIETOT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM44890
MARC CASANOVA SOLAC.N. REUS PLOMSSUB2345885
LLIBERT FORTUNY I CENDRAINDEPENDIENTEABM46880
ARNAU BELLAPART LAS HERASC.N. VIC-ETBABM47870
ERIK GUILLEM STENINGER GARÇONCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYJNM48865
MARCEL CARRERAS SOLERDISTANCE LA SALLEABM49865
DAVID MARTINEZ MERODIOC.N. CATALUNYAABM50860
JOSEP TERMENS NADALCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40SUB2351860
JOSE MARIA RODRIGUEZ CARMONAC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIV1M52855
VICTOR DOBAÑO LAZAROC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M53855
ANIBAL FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM54850
JORDI VILA RODRIGOGAVA TRIATLOV1M55850
ENEKO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM56845
ALEX ZANUY FANALSC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM57845
SERGI GONZÀLEZ AGRÀSC.N. REUS PLOMSABM58845
SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM59843
MARC GRACIA ALOYC.N. VIC-ETBABM60841
OSCAR RAMON IBAÑEZCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA V1M61840
JORDI SANCHEZ PADILLAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM62835
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZC.N. CATALUNYASUB2363833
MARIÀ GÀLVEZ I VALDERRAMACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM64833
ORIOL CASTELLS MILLETC.A. IGUALADAV1M65831
JORDI GARCIA BERMÚDEZGAVA TRIATLOJNM66831
ENRIC FERRAN BENNSTROMCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESV1M67831
XAVIER CLERIES VILAMAJORCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM68829
JOSEP ANTONI DE LA MORA COSTASC.N. VIC-ETBABM69829
JULIO RAMONET CARRILLOC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERV1M70827
MARC RELAÑO GUILLENCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM71825
JORDI ALBERT RAMOS ORELLANACLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM72825
ENRIQUE SANTAMARIA MARTINEZC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM73823
OSCAR PEREZ SERRANOC.A. IGUALADAABM74823
LLUIS PICAS ZARALLOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM75823
FRANCESC JOVE RIARTC.E. BLUE MOTORS PONTSABM76821
TONI PARROT PLENSINDEPENDIENTEABM77821
ENRIC HERNANDEZ MARTINEZTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM78821
ALBERTO JIMENEZ HERNANDEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M79819
EDUARD CARULLA TERRICABRASINDEPENDIENTEABM80817
ALBERT SALUDES BELLÉSC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM81817
IVAN RODENAS GONZALEZ CLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM82813
ADAM FELIU PELACHCLUB NATACIO OLOTABM83813
DAVID ROSSICH MATACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESJNM84813
MIQUEL COMELLA OLIVECLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M85811
MARC PURULL DURANTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM86811
EDGAR COSTABELLA COSTACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESJNM87811
JORDI ALCUBIERRE ROCA C.N. VIC-ETBV1M88809
CARLES SANCHEZ MARSALCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM89807
ANTONI JANDULA NOGUERACLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM90807
DAVID CAUBET ELFACLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM91805
JOSE ROQUE RIOS CUADROSC.A. IGUALADAV2M92805
JOAN ALARCÓN VILACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM93803
ROGER TRILLA OLIVAP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLOABM94803
OSCAR PUNTI FIESTASC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV1M95803
MARC MAJOS CULLELLC.N. CATALUNYAABM96801
MARC GARCIA BERNATINDEPENDIENTEJNM97801
JEROME LOOSCERRR IGUALADAABM98799
ALBERT FERRER CABANASC.E. PICORNELLABM99799
JOAN RIBAS PUMAROLACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM100797
JUAN CARLOS DEL BARRIO  PUERTOC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV2M101797
VICTOR RIOS ARANDAC.A. IGUALADAABM102797
ALEJANDRO TORO TOMASCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM103795
RICARD GARCIA CARDETINDEPENDIENTEV1M104795
MARC SERRAT BARCELOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM105795
DANIEL JUNCA BAREACLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESV1M106793
EDUARD VINYETS MORALFEECABM107793
MANEL VIVANCOS GONZALEZCERRR IGUALADAV2M108791
JOSEP CARDONA ALMACELLASINDEPENDIENTEV2M109789
CARLES SABATER CASALSC.N. SABADELLV1M110789
RICARD CESARI GÓMEZ-ESCALONILLACLUB VO2ABM111787
JORDI DE LA FUENTE ESCAYOLACLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M112787
BENJAMIN ESTEVE KAYCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM113785
EDGAR FORNER CASADOC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM114785
JESUS JIMENEZ LUISCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M115781
OMAR PALMA BASTEROGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM116779
BERNAT MORAGAS ROCAC.N. MATAROABM117779
JORDI BAUS RAMONC.E. PICORNELLV1M118777
XAVIER FONT MAIDEUC.N. VIC-ETBABM119775
VÍCTOR CORTINA HONRADOCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESSUB23120775
EDUARDO LARROUSSE MORELLONINDEPENDIENTEV1M121773
SERGIO PINO REYESC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM122773
JOSEP SOLE VALLDAURACLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M123771
CARLES PUNSI RIBUGENTCLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESABM124771
RICARD JORDA AMORT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM125769
ORIOL GOMEZ FELIUC. ATLETISME MONTORNESSUB23126769
VICENÇ CLARENA RIERAC.N. SABADELLABM127767
ADRIA LORENTE JUSTICIACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM128767
JOAQUIM RAMIS PLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M129765
CARLES MALLOL NABOTTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM130763
EDU MASSO GRABULOSAFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB23131763
JOSE MARIA BARBACHANO LANCINATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESV1M132761
PAU LÓPEZ FRUCTUOSOCERCLES SABADELLES 1856SUB23133761
ALVARO LECHUGA SAPIÑAC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?V1M134759
JOSEP MALAVE SOTERASC.A. IGUALADAABM135755
MARC UBACH MORERAINDEPENDIENTEABM136755
EMILIO LINCOLN VILAPLANADISTANCE LA SALLEABM137751
MIQUEL GRANERO PATÓNFEECV1M138749
JOAN ARAGONES GORDIC.N. MATAROV2M139749
QUIQUE ARACIL CARAVACAC.E. 3DREAMABM140747
JAUME VALLS CURSELLASINDEPENDIENTEABM141747
ANTONI SALANOVA ROCAC.A. IGUALADAV2M142745
FRANCESC PADRO BAROT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOV1M143745
ORIOL SICART CASAINC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM144743
JOAN FONTBERNAT MACHCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM145743
MIQUEL PASCUAL FARRERONSINDEPENDIENTEV1M146741
ALBERT MILÀ PRATFEECABM147741
DANIEL SAMSO CARSELLEINDEPENDIENTEV2M148739
GERARD JOSEP ALCALDE GASCONC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOJNM149739
ALEX BLANQUET FONTENLAINDEPENDIENTEABM150737
ISMAEL CALLEJAS MAYICLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM151735
LUIS JORDÁN FERNÁNDEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M152735
ALBERT CUATRECASAS FREIXAC.E. PICORNELLV1M153733
DAVID PRAT BORRISSERCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM154733
FRANCISCO MANUEL AGUILAR ARIZACLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM155731
ENRIC ELVIRA TORRADOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM156731
ARNAU FADÓ ANRICLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM157729
CARLES ROMERA PAJARESCLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM158729
JAVIER GUIRAO FELIUCLUB TRIATLO IRWLV1M159727
ALFREDO SALDON ROJASTRI + 9V2M160725
ALBERT BLANQUET FONTENLAINDEPENDIENTEABM161725
ENRIC GUIX MÁRQUEZC.A. IGUALADAABM162723
EDUARD COLLADO ALSINATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM163723
FRANCESC LUGO GUTIERREZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM164721
IVAN MARTORI ARTAUCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M165721
JORGE MAS VELASCOC.E. TRIATHLONBCNV1M166719
GREGORY FIERENSCERDANYOLA CHV1M167717
DAVID FULLERA I CABALLÉCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M168717
JAVIER LOPEZ PIÑOLCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M169715
ROBERT MALE PASCUALCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSABM170713
XAVIER CLAVELLFEECV1M171711
JORDI GONZALEZ TELLOJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM172709
RAMON SUAREZ RAYACEMEABM173707
JORDI CARBO POUINDEPENDIENTEV1M174705
GERARD CÁCERESTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAJNM175703
XAVIER FRIGOLA BOSCHC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM176701
JOSEP BADIA CALDERONFEECSUB23177699
FRANCESC XAVIER PUJOL COMPANYCLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESABM178697
FRANCESC RUBIO BARCELOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M179695
FRANCESC  XAVIER AVELLANA REVUELTAINDEPENDIENTEV1M180691
JOSEP COLOME SOMOZAC.N. SABADELLV3M181689
GABRIEL ÁLVAREZ CABATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM182687
JOAN SOY FUSTÉFEECV1M183685

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32