RANQUING TEMPORADA 2010-2011»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
EVER ALEJANDRO GOMEZ DIAZCERRR IGUALADASUB23110760
ORIOL NOÉ BOBASBRABM210090
GERMA BARROSO PUJOLINDEPENDIENTEABM310079
SANTI RIBOT TERRICABRASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M49573
ALBERT SOLEY CASTELLSC. TRI. GRANOLLERSSUB2358401
TONI NOE FREIXASC.N.MATARO-V3M68256
MARCEL GUAL ANDUJARC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM77663
MARCELO ESTEBAN REYMUNDI PEREYRACERRR IGUALADAABM87585
CARLOS ANDUJAR ALMANSAINDEPENDIENTEV1M97416
XAVIER COLOMER  BASSAGANYAC.T.S.J.ABADESSESABM107343
RAFAEL HIERRO PEREZCLUB CICLISTA PALLEJAABM117310
GABRIEL PUIG ROMAGOSAC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-V1M127244
LLUÍS AMAT TARDIUINDEPENDIENTEV2M137125
XAVI PADRÓS FRANQUESAC.N. VIC-ETBABM147018
MARTI BIGORDA VILLALBAC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM156973
JAUME CARO MAÑOSAC.E. TRIBIKE CABRILSABM166861
JUAN JOSE ALBALADEJO CABRECLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M176701
MIQUEL COMELLA OLIVECLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M186610
QUIM BOSCH ALBAREDAFEECABM196588
CARLOS PORTILLA PARRILLAC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM206495
ALBERTO JIMENEZ HERNANDEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM216311
RAIMON CORRALES OROBITGINDEPENDIENTEABM226276
PAU ZAMORA PEREZC.E.T DISTANCEABM235935
DANIEL TUDELA MARTINEZC.T.S.J.ABADESSESV1M245868
JOAQUIM SALMERON VAQUERAC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM255830
PEDRO J. OLIVEROS OLIVEROSC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M265808
JORGE LOPEZ CALATRAVACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M275738
JUAN MANUEL PERSONAL FERNANDEZC.E. TRIBIKE CABRILSABM285737
JAVIER SIERRA SILESSBRABM295675
MARCOS ROMERO CRIADOCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM305673
EDUARD QUERALT RADUAC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM315667
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ ALFONSOC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-V2M325646
JORDI SANCHEZ PADILLAC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM335530
MANEL TORRES VELASCOCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM345501
SERGI RODRIGUEZ BATISTACERRR IGUALADAABM355479
PEDRO MARINE SEGURACLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M365094
ALBERTO SANCHEZ DIAZC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM375058
ANTONI JOAN HUMBERTCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOV1M384917
JOSEP MARIA ALSINA COSTAINDEPENDIENTEV1M394838
JOSE RAMON RIBES GUTIERREZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M404800
DAVIT BAYES GILB-B TRIATLÓ L´AMETLLA V.ABM414686
JOAN PONCE SUAREZCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASV1M424657
RAFAEL PARÉS TEIXIDOC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM434641
GERMAN BUESO RAMIREZSKI CLUB CAMPRODONV1M444590
JOSE ROQUE RIOS CUADROSC.A.IGUALADA-V1M454542
MIGUEL ANGEL MASANA CURTOINDEPENDIENTEABM464509
DANIEL AGUSTIN MANZANALC.N.MOLINS DE REI-ABM474498
OSCAR GILABERT ESCOLARCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM484466
DAVID SANDOVAL CUENCAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M494412
MARC SOLE  AMETLLERC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM504391
FRANCISCO MUÑOZ RETAMALC.N. VILAFRANCAV2M514376
ISAAC MARTÍNEZ GUIRADOCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASABM524134
SALVADOR BARRIS   PEÑAC.T.S.J.ABADESSESABM534125
JAUME SOLER SERRANOC.N.REUS PLOMS-V1M544110
RAUL RAMIREZ ROLDANCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM554099
JUAN MANUEL BORRAS VIDALCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV3M564088
MANOLO GONZALEZ CUEVASCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M574059
JORDI MILLASTRE COSTASKI CLUB CAMPRODONSUB23584033
MARC SANJAUME CALVETC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM594020
FRANCESC FREIXER ALSINAGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM604010
TONI LOPEZ CRUZCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM613996
JOSEP JUNCA SOLASKI CLUB CAMPRODONV2M623989
ALEIX FABREGAS  GRAÑONC.T.S.J.ABADESSESABM633980
CARLOS DIEZ TRONCHCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M643966
PAU MARTINEZ GARGALLOC.N.MOLINS DE REI-ABM653957
ALBERTO JIMENEZ ESTRADAFEECV1M663942
JORDI ESTRADA TANYÀC.N. VIC-ETBJNM673940
MARC COSTA FORTUNYCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASABM683935
ELIAS LINARES NARANJOCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM693927
JORDI COMADEVALL PLANASINDEPENDIENTEABM703903
JOSEP SOLE VALLDAURAC.N.MANRESA-ABM713887
SEBASTIÀ CATLLÀ FERNANDEZP. C. BONAVISTAV1M723885
MARC BALAÑA PRATSCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM733877
JUAN JOSE DAVILA JIMENEZC.N.MANRESA-V1M743847
XAVI PARADERA GIRALTC.N. VIC-ETBJNM753833
LINO MONGE MIROCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M763782
FRANCESC VILA CORBELLASKI CLUB CAMPRODONABM773735
SALVADOR LABARIAS VICENTEINDEPENDIENTEV1M783699
FERRAN ROS RAMENTOLB-B TRIATLÓ L´AMETLLA V.ABM793660
ANDRES BARBERO SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM803640
XAVIER CRESPI RIBERAINDEPENDIENTEV1M813631
XEVI CREUS ORRAC.N. VIC-ETBABM823615
MARC RELAÑO GUILLENCERRR IGUALADAABM833575
ORIOL BUCH BAUTISTAC.E. TRIBIKE CABRILSABM843510
MANEL CASONI REROC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM853433
VICTOR ROMANO RODRÍGUEZFEECV1M863401
TONI CASALS CASTELLARFEECV1M873399
ENRIC OLIVE MANTEC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M883393
JORDI COSTA SUBIRANAC.A.IGUALADA-ABM893311
ABEL MORA LIZANACLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASABM903284
GABRIEL PASCUAL GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTEABM913277
ENOC NAVARRO VALLESCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM923242
JORDI CAMPOS PALACIOSC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM933236
SAMUEL MINGARRO TORRESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM943178
ALBERT PUYAL MASGORETCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV2M953176
JOSEP CAMPRUBI GODAYOLCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M963159
JOSE LUIS BALLESTER CANTONLA SALLE TRIATLOV1M973143
FERRAN VINYALS CORNELLAC.N.MANRESA-V1M983132
DAVID BOVE JORDANAFACVAC TRIATLOABM993108
MARTÍ JUST CALDERERCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASABM1003078
XAVIER HERENCIA SANCHEZC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM1013056
CHEMA CAÑADAS VAZQUEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1023024
MARC VILA MIARONSC.N. VIC-ETBJNM1033022
RUBEN ALBACETE RODRIGUEZCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM1043001
JOAN JOFRESA BARBANYCLUB NATACIO CALDESV2M1052958
JAUME CONSOLA CLAVECERRR IGUALADAABM1062865
MARC CALAFF GONZÁLEZC. E. PEDALA.CAT  BALAGUERABM1072860
XAVIER SALA PUJOLSKI CLUB CAMPRODONV1M1082856
JUAN JOSE POVEDA URBANOCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM1092832
FRANCISCO JAVIER HERENCIA DIAZCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASABM1102798
EDUARD DOMENECH NAVALONINDEPENDIENTEJNM1112726
ANTONI CALDERON GUILLEMC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM1122725
CARLOS MENDEZ VILLALVILLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1132716
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ ESPINOSAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1142694
PERE FÀBREGUES GARCÍAFEECV1M1152682
DANIEL HERNANDEZ DONAIREC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM1162662
ANTONI ISASI-ISASMENDITRIATLO PROBIKE-INTEMPERIEV2M1172660
XEVI VILA CODINACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESV1M1182630
PAU PASCUAL JIMENEZCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM1192626
FRANCESC CUEVAS PEREZB-B TRIATLÓ L´AMETLLA V.ABM1202625
ALBERT TARTER BRAVOC.N. VIC-ETBABM1212620
ARNAU GRIFOLL BRAVOC.N. VIC-ETBABM1222615
ERNEST PALAU VILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM1232593
JOAN JUNCAROL REGUANTCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASV1M1242592
DANIEL SAGRERA VULARTLA SALLE TRIATLOABM1252579
JAUME VILARDOSA ROSICHC. E. PEDALA.CAT  BALAGUERABM1262539
JOSEP MIQUEL SALVADÓ RODRÍGUEZC. E. PEDALA.CAT  BALAGUERABM1272534
JORDI CASAS SOLERC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M1282524
MIGUEL ANGEL MONTERREAL TERCEROCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIABM1292523
ALBERT JORBA LÓPEZC.E. TRIBIKE CABRILSABM1302522
JOAN CARRASCO REVERTEC.N.SABADELL-ABM1312510
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ MUÑOZBIK3FISHABM1322477
CARLOS LUIS PERELLOC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM1332475
ENRIC ALTAYO VINYALSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1342444
ALEIX CHUECOS TORRASCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1352444
JOAQUIM SERRA SELLARÈSINDEPENDIENTEABM1362442
ISIDRE GUIXA MARTICERRR IGUALADAV1M1372433
EDUARD RECASENS GASSOC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB231382407
ERNEST AUSIRÓ SUBIRATSC.N. VIC-ETBSUB231392407
BERNARDO GONZALEZ MARTÍNEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1402401
ANDREU CATLLÀ SANTCLIMENTCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASV1M1412395
XAVIER SUAREZ GOMEZCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM1422387
ADRIÀ TOUS RODRIGUEZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1432365
SERGIO GARCIA RODRIGUEZC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM1442358
LLUIS GARCIA PAREDESCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1452358
PABLO VILLAJOS PUNZANOCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIV1M1462352
JESUS LOPEZ SANTOSCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M1472347
OSCAR PUNTI FIESTASC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M1482339
JORDI COROMINAS JODARCERRR IGUALADASUB231492315
JORDI UREÑA LARAC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1502295
XAVIER GARCIA TORRASSECCIO TRIATLO PIRIV1M1512285
DOMINGO ROIG VAZQUEZTRIATLO PROBIKE-INTEMPERIEABM1522281
AARON PAGES URBANOC.N. SANT ANDREUJNM1532271
MARC ARIMANY FERRERC.N. VIC-ETBABM1542257
JAVIER LORENTE SANCHEZCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIABM1552241
ANGEL PAVON GARCÍALA SALLE TRIATLOABM1562237
ANDREU SORIA ILLACLUB NATACIO CALDESABM1572223
JOAN HERNANDO GUITARTCLUB TRIATLO BERGAABM1582217
ROGER SEGUÍ SARDÀTRI.TEAM PIRINEU DE GIRONAABM1592203
PAU PUIG VARGASLA SALLE TRIATLOABM1602189
ALBERT SARDA GIMENOC.N. VILAFRANCASUB231612171
OSCAR PEREZ SERRANOC.A.IGUALADA-ABM1622143
RAFAEL BEJARANO LÓPEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1632124
JOSE MATAMOROS FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1642105
DAVID GOMEZ VILAINDEPENDIENTEABM1652103
ADRIÀ CARRERAS RODRÍGUEZFEECABM1662101
CARLES BRUSI I AYATSC.BIKE AREA LLAGOSTERAABM1672095
CARLES OLMO REBULLINDEPENDIENTEABM1682093
FRANCESC MORA MARCHALINDEPENDIENTEABM1692083
ANDREU ANGLES RUIZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M1702073
XAVIER PASCUAL NARANJOFEECABM1712059
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ PINEDOCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M1722045
MARIANO MENDEZ CABRASC.N.MANRESA-V2M1732045
SAMUEL BUENO GUTIERREZC.E. FONDISTES DE LA LLAGOSTAABM1742043
JORDI GUARDIA GARCIACLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM1752035
MIQUEL FORNS FUSTECLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M1762031
ROGER GRANE FARELLCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1772007
OSCAR ROBLES PEREZINDEPENDIENTEABM1781979
ORIOL PUEYO VALLETCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM1791965
JUAN ANTONIO DIAZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1801955
ERIK DIAZ MARTINC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM1811955
MARC SELLS LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1821945
ANTONIO JIMENEZ ESTRADAINDEPENDIENTEABM1831943
ELIO BARCO HERNANDEZC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM1841931
ALEJANDRO CARCELER LANASPACLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM1851913
PABLO LOPEZ MARTINEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIJNM1861910
JOAN NOGUERA GONZALEZC.A.IGUALADA-V1M1871909
FRANCESC JOVE RIARTC. E. PEDALA.CAT  BALAGUERABM1881880
JOAN-CARLES BALLESTER CANTONLA SALLE TRIATLOV1M1891879
MARC SABATEFEECV1M1901871
JORDI BONET NIETOC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1911841
NICOLAS MONFORT HEREDIAC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-V1M1921831
VICTOR SORRIBES ORTINCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1931829
DAVID SERRA TERMENSCERRR IGUALADAV1M1941820
CRISTIAN COFINÉ GARCIARAYOTEAM BARCELONASUB231951820
BERNARD DORVIL MONFISTONC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-V1M1961791
DAVID ADAN FREIXESC. E. PEDALA.CAT  BALAGUERSUB231971790
SERGI CRISTIN MARTINEZC.BIKE AREA LLAGOSTERAABM1981785
DAVID GOMEZ VALBUENAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1991777
ISMAEL SIERRA SILESSBRABM2001775
FRANCESC PRAT BABILONIC.N.MATARO-ABM2011760
JOSE LUIS CANO VILLANUEVAC.N.MATARO-V1M2021744
MIKI MARZO TORRESC.T.S.J.ABADESSESABM2031744
ROGER SERRANO SALGADOCERRR IGUALADASUB232041738
JORDI ESCLUSA PRAT C.T.S.J.ABADESSESABM2051725
XAVIER DURAN JUVINYAC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M2061716
XAVIER JOVÉ RIARTC. E. PEDALA.CAT  BALAGUERJNM2071710
CARLES FIGUEROLA MUNTANEC.A.IGUALADA-SUB232081698
CARLOS ANTONES POYCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM2091690
JOAN CARLES CASTELLÀ MARCHANTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M2101682
RAUL RAMIREZ ROLDANCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM2111670
DIEGO ARROYO MAZORRAC. E. TRIATHLONBCN EUROPOLISSUB232121662
NOEL FORNE VALENCIACLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M2131659
RUBEN CAMINAL SALLENTC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOV1M2141655
ROGER ESTEVE MASC. E. PEDALA.CAT  BALAGUERSUB232151628
JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ MARINC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM2161622
MARC TORO GARCIABIK3FISHABM2171616
ALEIX VILA SOLÀC.N. VIC-ETBABM2181616
DAVID CAMPOS CUCARELLAINDEPENDIENTEABM2191613
FERNANDO LÓPEZ ALCARAZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM2201612
ANDREU CATLLÀ SANTCLIMENTCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASV1M2211612
ORIOL SOL CAÑELLASCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIABM2221610
OLIVER GOMEZ CARRIONCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M2231610
JOAN TOMÀS I ACOSTAINDEPENDIENTEABM2241600
EMILI FONT SANMIGUELP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLÓV1M2251592
CÉSAR THOVAR PÉREZCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIV1M2261584
DANI ERENA RIBASC.N. VIC-ETBABM2271584
BORJA ABILLAR ENJUANESCLUB CICLISTA PALLEJAABM2281572
CARLOS FERNANDEZ DOBARROC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM2291572
FRANCESC RODON CASAMITJANASBRABM2301566
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZC.N.CATALUNYA-SUB232311562
JORDI BONILLA GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M2321544
JAUME SALVADOR LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM2331540
RAMON MEDINA ESPARZAMON BIKE & RUN TRICBMABM2341524
SANTI NAVARRO DIAMANTCLUB VO2ABM2351522
XAVIER MONTESINOS CASTELLARCLUB VO2V1M2361520
DAVID GIL MOLDESCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIABM2371516
GONZALO MUÑOZ DOMINGOCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM2381508
GERARD SUBIRANA I CAMPÀSFEECABM2391506
FERRAN BALCELLS PICARTC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB232401506
JOSEP NEBOT AGUILARCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIABM2411496
PEDRO CASTILLO LEONFECCABM2421496
DANIEL REVIDIEGO HERNANDEZFEECABM2431494
JORDI DE LA FUENTE ESCAYOLAP. C. BONAVISTAV1M2441490
JOSEP ANTONI GARCIA MARTÍNEZCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASV1M2451488
SERGI BARBERO MARTINEZC.N.MOLINS DE REI-ABM2461488
JOAN PRATS CAMPOSCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIJNM2471486
JOSEP TORRAS MASC.A.IGUALADA-ABM2481480
ALBERT BOSCH RIERAC.T.S.J.ABADESSESV1M2491480
JOSE MIGUEL EXPOSITO GILCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIV1M2501472
ROMÀ GUIX BALLESTEROSFEECABM2511468
ABEL ALMODOVAR MORALESINDEPENDIENTEABM2521466
ANTONIO MARTINEZ SANCHEZC.A.IGUALADA-V1M2531464
DAVID CAMPAL CARLESTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM2541460
FRANCESC PRAT VICENSCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM2551458
RAUL FUENTE ABRAIRAINDEPENDIENTEABM2561456
ALBERT GIL MARTINEZC.N.MOLINS DE REI-ABM2571456
RAUL LOPEZ DOMINGOCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM2581450
JOAN MONTERO MENGIBARC.N. VIC-ETBABM2591440
FERRAN GIONES VALLSLA SALLE TRIATLOABM2601432
LLUIS FIGUERAS CASANOVASCLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESV1M2611432
JOAN TARRATS BAGETCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM2621430
ROGER AULINAS JUNCASKI CLUB CAMPRODONABM2631426
TONI SEGURA DE SOLACLUB NATACIO BARCELONAABM2641416
DAVID DE LA CUEVACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM2651412
ANTONIO LOPEZ DE PABLO FERNANDEZ ARROYOCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIV2M2661410
JOAN CASTAÑO PADILLAFEECV1M2671408
MARC REAL GARCÍATRI.TEAM PIRINEU DE GIRONAABM2681402
JORDI SORIANO I GOMAC.E.PICORNELL-ABM2691402
ALBERT CUATRECASAS FREIXAC.E.PICORNELL-V1M2701400
JOSEP LLUIS ARAN CATALANC.N.CATALUNYA-V3M2711398
HILARIO GONZALEZ ABREGOINDEPENDIENTEABM2721396
VICENÇ JOSEP PEDREROFEECV1M2731396
JOAN SOLER CINCACLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASABM2741392
BERNARDO AVILA GARCIACLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM2751382
XAVIER ARIMON GIRONESCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M2761382
PAU ROMEO ALCOCERINDEPENDIENTEABM2771380
JOAN ROIG PUIGCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M2781374
DAVID PARDO ESTADELLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M2791370
JOSE MANUEL HUETE HUETESBRABM2801368
JAUME SABATÉ SASPLUGASLA SALLE TRIATLOABM2811366
FERRAN NOGUERA CUMINALFEECABM2821364
SANTI ESTRAGUÉ PÉREZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M2831356
SERGI ALTARRIBA NIEVESCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASJNM2841338
RAFAEL TORO MARTINEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM2851334
ENRIC FERRAN BENNSTROMCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESV1M2861334
EDGAR FORNER CASADOC.N. SANT ANDREUSUB232871330
BENJAMI SUNYER PALOMOFEECABM2881328
CESC MAS VIDALCLUB TRIATLO BERGAV1M2891328
TONI MARTINEZ MARCOSC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM2901320
ALEX ALDOMA BRUFAUCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIV1M2911318
JOSE LUIS ROLDAN CAÑADASC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM2921318
MOISES ABAJO RODRIGUEZFEECABM2931316
VICENÇ PACIOS PUJADÓTRIATLO BICISPRINTABM2941310
MIQUEL VILAR CAZORLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M2951304
ESTEBAN ARAUZO PALACIOSINDEPENDIENTEV1M2961300
XAVIER GARCIA TOSCASCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASABM2971300
AMADOR HERNÁNDEZ GALLARDOINDEPENDIENTEV1M2981298
RAMÓN CAÑADAS CORREAC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM2991298
RAUL HERRERA LUQUECLUB NATACIO RUBIABM3001298
JORDI ROJAS POCHTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM3011294
VICENÇ CLARENA RIERAC.N.SABADELL-ABM3021288
ALFREDO JULIÀ GUILERAC.E.T DISTANCEV1M3031282
JOAN BACH CODINAFEECV1M3041274
JAVIER DE MIGUEL IBÁÑEZFEECABM3051274
JOAQUIM MAYORAL CLAPERSFEECABM3061264
RAMON MARIA RIBÓ RIERAFEECV1M3071258
FRANCESC XAVIER SUBIRANA SALABERTFEECV2M3081250
DAVID MILAN GARCIAC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM3091248
GERMAN MASCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESV1M3101240
OSCAR PARRA MORENTEINDEPENDIENTEV1M3111240
OSCAR CREIX NAVARROINDEPENDIENTEABM3121202
DIEGO GALVEZ CASADOCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM3131198
MANEL ROMERO PEREZFEECABM3141196
MIGUEL ANGEL SERRANO MARTINEZFEECABM3151192
DANIEL MONTESINOS PEREZC.N. SANT ANDREUJNM3161190
JULIO RAMONET CARRILLOC. E. PEDALA.CAT  BALAGUERABM3171188
FRANCESC DE HARO LEÓNINDEPENDIENTEV1M3181186
MIKE ZANCANTRIATLO PROBIKE-INTEMPERIEV2M3191178
PEDRO CARMONA FERNÁNDEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM3201172
JOSE MARIA CARTAÑA PUJOLFEECV1M3211168
FRANCISCO RUIZ ROMANFEECABM3221164
JULIÁN OLIVARES DENGRAINDEPENDIENTEABM3231162
SERGI GORDON NAVARROCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM3241162
ANTONI SALANOVA ROCAC.A.IGUALADA-V2M3251160
ABEL ISIDRO SAN NICOLASSBRABM3261132
JOSEP GORDI SERRATINDEPENDIENTEV2M3271126
MARTI CARMONA POUINDEPENDIENTEV1M3281124
JORGE MOLINA GALDONCLUB NATACIO CALDESSUB233291122
JOSE LUIS BELVIS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M3301112
FRANCESC BABOT PAGESFEECV1M3311088
DANIEL GONZALEZ ABREGOINDEPENDIENTEABM3321074
XAVIER FORNES ARRABALSECCIO TRIATLO PIRIABM3331068
JAVIER BELVIS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM3341056
CARLES HEREDIA ESPAÑAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM3351052
EDUARD ESPRIU FULLÀC.N.CATALUNYA-V2M3361038
JUAN CARLOS BENITEZ ALBAFEECV1M3371000
LLUÍS SATORRAS TRULLOLSFEECABM338985
GENIS ZAPATER BARGUESFEECSUB23339985
MARC CASELLAS SOLERCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESSUB23340985
MARC SERRAT GENESCAFEECABM341970
DAVID ARAGONCILLO OSUNAFEECV1M342970
ISMAEL MOLINA ESCRIBANOFEECABM343955
XAVIER TORRADES SABATAC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM344945
FCESC. XAVIER RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZFEECABM345945
XAVI ROCA CANALSFEECABM346935
YON ANDONI GALLEGO GOÑIINDEPENDIENTEABM347935
FERRAN ALBOQUERS ALIBERCHC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-JNM348925
RUBEN LEON BLAZQUEZTRIATLO-JOVENT 79-ABM349925
IVAN GOMEZ SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEABM350925
JORDI GARRETA CLUSELLAFEECV1M351915
RUBEN BARRIO LORES ABM352905
JOAN CARLES REPULLO ROLDANCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOV1M353905
GUILLEM BUSQUETS PASCUALCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM354905
ALBERT BOSCH BRILLASCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIABM355895
JORDI MONFORT CERVERAFEECV1M356895
RICARD VIOLA MONSENYC. E. PEDALA.CAT  BALAGUERV1M357885
ABEL GANGOLELLS SOLÀLA SALLE TRIATLOABM358885
DAVID BERNARDO SABANESTRIATLO OLESA-ABM359885
JAIME PEREZ LOPEZFEECABM360880
EDUARD FILBA DEVESAROCABIKES CLUBABM361880
HERMIES BUSQUE CALSINAC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM362875
JOAN CASANOVAS SORSINDEPENDIENTEABM363875
JOSEP CHAVARRIA BALMANYAC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM364870
ALEIX MUÑIO RIBELLMON BIKE & RUN TRICBMABM365870
JOSE MARIA PRIETO AJENJOFEECABM366870
DAVI MALAGON LOPEZFEECABM367870
MIGUEL ANGEL MORENO ORTIZCLUB EXCURSIONISTA CALLUSABM368865
ROBERTO MARTINEZ CALDERONC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM369865
ORIOL GIMENEZ PASTOCLUB VO2ABM370865
JOAN CABELLO MARTÍNEZFEECABM371860
ALFREDO GRACIA LANAUC. E. PEDALA.CAT  BALAGUERABM372860
JAUME REIG PUENTEFEECV1M373860
TIAGO MACARA COUTINHOCLUB TRIATLÓ MANRESAABM374860
ALVARO HERRERA SOLIZMON BIKE & RUN TRICBMABM375855
MARC CADENA MASIPCLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM376855
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZTRIATLO OLESA-ABM377855
GERARD BOSCH JANERFEECV1M378855
XAVIER BOSCH ESTEVEZC. E. PEDALA.CAT  BALAGUERABM379850
ALEX UCEDA CINTASFEECINM380850
ENRIC VIÑAS FONTTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM381850
MIQUEL FERRER SUMSIFEECABM382845
ERNESTO HERNANDEZ ORTEGAFEECV1M383835
MARC BADIA OLIVÉIMPULS MEDES BIKEABM384835
JORDI PETIT GORROP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLÓABM385833
JORDI MIRANDA ALFRANCAFEECABM386833
DAVID TORRENTS HIGUERASSKI CLUB CAMPRODONABM387833
POL FLORENSA VIVETFEECABM388833
PAU REIXACHSCERRR IGUALADAABM389831
JOSE LUIS ALONSO GAZQUEZFEECV1M390831
ALBERT NAVASA GUASCHLA SALLE TRIATLOSUB23391831
RAFA GOMEZ TORRESFEECABM392829
ALBERT CABRERA FREIXASTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M393829
DAVID MASDEU BLASCOFEECABM394827
JUAN MANUEL CAÑO RODRIGUEZCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM395825
MARCEL CARRERAS SOLERC.E.T DISTANCEABM396825
CARLES JUANUIX VILARDELLFEECABM397825
JAUME TRUYOLS RAMIREZFEECABM398825
FRANCESC GÜELL ROBLESFEECABM399823
BARTO BUSOM MASJOANFEECV1M400821
JOAQUIM JORDI SOLER ITURRALDEC.N.MATARO-ABM401819
JORDI VILA MORACLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASABM402819
DAVID CAMPRUBI CALDARERFEECV1M403819
ADAM GOLDTHORPCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM404819
FRANCESC SALA ESCOBETCLUB TRIATLO BERGAV1M405817
OSCAR ROVIRA GOMEZFEECABM406817
XAVIER BRUSOSA SOLDEVILAFEECV1M407815
JAUME BOFILL FERRERFEECABM408813
MARC CODINA PRATSC.A.IGUALADA-SUB23409813
CARLOS LOPEZ MARTINEZFEECV2M410811
ROGER VILA PUJOLC.N. VIC-ETBABM411811
FERNANDO DIETSCHECLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM412811
MARC PEREZ HERRADORCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM413809
ENRIC SALVANS MORATOC.N. VIC-ETBABM414809
DANIEL THOMPSONGAVA TRIATLOABM415809
EVARISTO GONZÁLEZ PRIETOFEECV2M416809
DAVID GUILLEN MORENOCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM417809
RICARD ANGUERA CAMOSINDEPENDIENTEABM418809
RAMON BRUCH RODRIGUEZFEECV1M419807
ANTONIO OCAÑA MONTESC.A.IGUALADA-ABM420807
XAVIER RIBERA SABATÉINDEPENDIENTEABM421805
CARLES PALOBART MARTINEZTRIATLO-JOVENT 79-V2M422803
TONI RUIZ CANEDOINDEPENDIENTEABM423803
CARLOS COLELL TORAFEECV1M424801
GERMAN JOVER VINUESACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM425801
SEBAS TORRES CARRERASTRIATLO BICISPRINTABM426797
RAMÓN SAMBLAS MATIASFEECABM427797
JAUME ARMENGOL CLOTETFEECV2M428795
OSCAR ARROYO FEIXASFEECSUB23429795
RAMON BORRELL DANIELLA SALLE TRIATLOV1M430793
XAVIER BELLOSTAS LOPEZFEECV1M431793
DAVID COTS DUOCASTELLAFEECABM432791
IVÁN VELÁZQUEZ CALLOLFEECV1M433791
JOAN LLOBET YLLFEECABM434789
JUAN MANUEL RIVAS AGUDOC.E. TERRASSASPORTS V1M435789
JORDI BARENYS CUNILLERAFACVAC TRIATLOABM436789
SANTI PELLEJERO GACIACLUB VO2ABM437789
LLUIS FIGOLS MORALFEECABM438789
ILDEFONSO MORENAS POLAINAFEECV1M439787
JOSÉ LEIVA ROMEROFEECV3M440785
J. MANEL TORRALBA SALADELAFONTCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM441785
ÒSCAR DONIGA FRAILETRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M442783
JORDI CERVELLÓ ROVIRAFEECV1M443783
ALBERT FUMANYA SALVANSC.N. VIC-ETBABM444783
ANTONIO PALENZUELA GARCIAFEECABM445781
ENRIC CARRERAS DORCAFEECABM446781
MARC BARRANCO PONSTRIATLO OLESA-ABM447779
ARCADI ROMERA PASCUASC.N. VIC-ETBV1M448779
ANGEL VIÑETA NEVADOC.T.S.J.ABADESSESV2M449779
MANUEL CARMONA GAMACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M450779
JOSE MARIA CARTAÑA PUJOLFEECV1M451779
FERNANDO LOPEZ DE SAGREDOC.N.MATARO-JNM452777
JORDI PAZ MARAVERA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLÓABM453777
RICARD VERDAGUER GARCIALA SALLE TRIATLOABM454777
DANIEL VIÑALS BELTRANFEECABM455777
XAVIER NUÑEZ FAUSTECLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAABM456777
XAVIER DALMAU BERTRANC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-V1M457777
ERNEST CUBÍ PUJOLFEECABM458775
AARON AVILA SERRAFEECABM459775
CARLES LOPEZ FERNANDEZC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM460775
ORIOL MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZFEECABM461773
TONI RIERA SEVILLACLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM462773
CARLES CALL I VILLALBAC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM463773
JOSEP GRAS  VIVESP. C. BONAVISTAV1M464773
DAVID ARMENGOL FARNESINDEPENDIENTEABM465771
ANTONI YESTE BOIXINDEPENDIENTEABM466771
MARC PONS BONJORNCERRR IGUALADAABM467771
XAVI PASCUAL NARANJOFEECABM468769
FERRAN NOGUERAS I ALEMANYFEECV1M469767
LLORENÇ ABAD GARCIACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM470767
CARLES LOPEZ OLTRACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM471767
XAVI ALMELA MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEABM472765
MANEL VIOLA SANTALLUSIAC. E. PEDALA.CAT  BALAGUERV1M473765
JOSE ENRIQUE MARTINEZ ALEJANDRESCLUB EXCURSIONISTA CALLUSABM474765
JORDI RUBIO SANSONCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIV1M475765
XAVIER FIGUERAS AUSIOKRONOS TRIATLÓABM476763
DAVID ZARAGOZA GUITERASCLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAABM477763
JORDI COLS MIQUELFEECABM478763
CARLOS CATALAN MARTINEZCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM479763
JOSE RAMON GRAU LLENAFEECABM480763
CESAR AVELLANEDA LOPEZFEECV1M481761
SALVI VIDAL BERENGUERLA SALLE TRIATLOABM482761
ALBERT PERNAU TORRENTSCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM483759
OSCAR TOMÀS TORRESFEECABM484759
JOAN ROCADEMBOSCH ROSETFEECABM485759
JORDI ABAD GIMENEZA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLÓABM486759
ALBERT MARCOS PALLEJÁC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM487757
JORDI CASELLAS PEREZFEECABM488755
PEP PEDRELL COLLCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM489753
VICTOR CAVALLÉ SABATÉC.N.REUS PLOMS-ABM490753
SERGI GOMÀ MARTÍNEZFEECABM491753
ORIOL PLANS ROSSELLÓC.N. SANT ANDREUABM492753
ESTEVE GONZALEZ CUXARTCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM493751
AGUSTI VICTOR CASTANCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDAV1M494751
DAMIA SANTIVERI FREIXACLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASABM495751
ESTEVE AYALAFEECABM496749
GERARD GARCIA PUIGPELATC. E. PEDALA.CAT  BALAGUERABM497749
CARLES DEBON UTIELTRIATLO PROBIKE-INTEMPERIEABM498747
ROGER BARRANCO PONSC. E. TRIATHLONBCN EUROPOLISABM499747
FRANCESC FERRER PÉREZFEECABM500745
PERE MONCAS MIRALLESINDEPENDIENTEV1M501745
BRUNO BARRACHINA FERNANDEZFEECABM502745
XAVIER GIL FREIXEDASFEECV2M503743
LLUIS RUIZ PIC.N.MANRESA-ABM504743
MARC CANO VAQUEROFEECABM505741
CARLOS ALBERTO ANGULO MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEABM506741
ALBERT VIÑALS BAULENASC.E.PICORNELL-ABM507741
IÑIGO RUBIO EIZMENDICERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIABM508741
OSCAR BARTOLOMÉ LAFUENTEFEECV1M509741
MARC ROCA RUBIROLAFEECABM510741
JAUME CREUS VANTOLRAFEECV2M511741
DANI VILADOMAT PULIDOFEECABM512739
JORDI BLADÉ NOGUERASFEECABM513739
CÉSAR MARTÍNEZ PEDROCHEKRONOS TRIATLÓV1M514739
ALBERTO VIZUETE SIERRAINDEPENDIENTEABM515739
ADRIA BAUZA AMENGUALCERRR IGUALADAABM516739
ANGEL MEDAN GARCIAFEECABM517739
CARLES TULSÀ MARTINEZFEECABM518735
GERARD SOLER I SEGÚFEECABM519735
FRANK JIMENEZ ALVAREZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M520735
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSTRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM521735
RICART BRILLAS GRAELLSC.N.MATARO-V1M522733
MIQUEL ANGEL GARCIA PURIFICACIONINDEPENDIENTEV1M523733
OSCAR CHECA SANCHEZCLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAABM524733
NICOLAS LOPEZ CLARAMUNTCLUB NATACIO RUBIJNM525733
MARC VILAREGUT I SOLERCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO-TRIATLÓABM526731
ROBERT CODINA CRISTIÀCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM527731
JESUS FRAILE JIMENEZTRIATLO BICISPRINTABM528731
EDU REVIDIEGO HERNANDEZCLUB ESPORTIU ALT EMPORDAABM529729
ISAAC ROMERO BACHPOLFEECABM530727
SEVER PEREZ LLOPARTP. C. BONAVISTAV1M531727
ADRIÀ CARRERAS RODRIGUEFEECABM532727
EDUARD FARNOS BAULENASC.N.MANRESA-ABM533727
GUILLEM GARRO TOMILLEROC.E.MEDITERRANISUB23534727
JOAN RIBAS PUMAROLACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM535725
ISRAEL MARFIL FLORESCLUB TRIESPORT.ESABM536723
GERMAN HIDALGO LIGEROC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM537723
KIKO CORTIJO MARTIL C. E. PEDALA.CAT  BALAGUERABM538723
DAMIA CLOTA COLOMFEECV1M539721
ORIOL VILA TORRASC.N.MANRESA-SUB23540721
JUAN MANUEL SANCHEZ RUIZCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM541721
GONZALO GONZALEZ CARRICONDOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M542721
JOSEP CATALAN PONSCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASABM543721
ROGER OLIVET RIVERAINDEPENDIENTEABM544719
JEAN PIERRE BAURIER CASANOVASINDEPENDIENTEV1M545719
TOMÀS CASAS VILÀASS. ESP. DIEDREABM546719
JOSEP MARIA GARRIGA AREVALOCLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAABM547719
JOSEP SEGUES SEGUESFEECABM548719
ALBERT VALÈNCIA DEULOFEUFEECABM549717
XAVIER CASANOVAS GARCIAFEECABM550717
JOAN BATET GRASCLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTJNM551717
ORIOL RODÀ BENCELLSFEECABM552717
RAMON PUJOL ESMETFEECABM553715
RAMON PUJOL DANOTFEECV1M554715
JUAN ANTONIO CALERO PASCUACLUB NATACIO RUBIABM555715
JOSEP Mª MUNTAL  AMADORTRIATLO BICISPRINTABM556715
SERGI MIRÓ PUIGVENTOSC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM557713
ALBERT FLOTATS POZOFEECABM558713
XAVI QUINTASFEECABM559711
VICENTE BLASCO LUZU.C. SANT CUGATABM560711
XAVIER LARRULL FORCATFEECABM561711
RAUL MERINO RENEDOFEECABM562711
MÀRIUS TORRES LEGASPIINDEPENDIENTEABM563711
DAVID ROMANCE VILARDELLINDEPENDIENTEV1M564709
JOSEP MARIA MONELL GUIXFEECV1M565709
JORDI FONOLLOSA  MAGRINYAINDEPENDIENTEABM566709
LLUÍS BADOSA PASCUALC.N.MOLINS DE REI-ABM567707
NIL VILANOVA FERRERFEECJNM568707
ANTONI GRANERO ROSSINYOLFEECV1M569707
GERARD ESTRAGUE I PEREZFEECV1M570705
JAUME ALMIRALL MATASCLUB CUBE SPORTS MANRESAABM571705
RAFAEL FERRERUELA SANFELIUFEECABM572705
XAVI MARCHÁN GARCIAFEECV1M573705
ANTONIO LÓPEZ MARÍNFEECV1M574703
DAVID PARICIO SOROLLAINDEPENDIENTEABM575703
JOSEP QUEVEDO REYESCLUB TRIATLO BERGAV1M576703
XAVIER SILVA GALANINDEPENDIENTEABM577701
FEDE MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZFEECV1M578701
VICTOR DOBAÑO LAZAROC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-V1M579701
DAVID SOLIVA RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM580701
RICARD MIQUEL FERRANFEECV1M581699
XAVIER CANO UBEDAFEECV1M582699
QUIM DIGON NADALFEECJNM583699
MARC SOLER GIMENEZC.N.REUS PLOMS-JNM584699
GERARD COLORADO BLASCOC. TRI. GRANOLLERSJNM585697
ARNAU ORMELLAFEECABM586697
BOI DEU CASASFEECABM587697
MARC ORRIOLS PALOMINOSECCIO TRIATLO PIRIABM588697
JOAN BACH CODINAFEECV1M589697
JORDI PUJOL PLANELLAFEECV1M590697
CARLES MOLINER VILLAGRASACLUB VO2ABM591695
EDUARD FERRER MARTORELLCERRR IGUALADAABM592695
JORDI SOLDEVILA PIDEMUNTFEECABM593695
XAVIER PINILLA PEREZFEECABM594695
MARIUS BLANCH PLANASC.N. VIC-ETBV1M595695
FIDEL LEON PEREZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM596693
ROGER BERNAT MACIÁNINDEPENDIENTEABM597693
RAUL COLL NOGUÉTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM598693
RAMON PINILLA PEREZFEECABM599693
JORDI ARUMI CASADEVALLFEECABM600693
ABRAHAM SANCHEZ LAFUETECLUB VO2ABM601693
PASCUAL COLLADO VALDESC.N.CATALUNYA-V1M602691
MARTI ROS GOMEZFEECV2M603691
ALBERTO BAUTISTA DE HOZC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM604691
JOAN FRANCESC MORELL ROMAFEECABM605691
CARLES OLLÉ ROMEROFEECABM606691
XAVIER CASTELLVI TORNEFEECABM607689
JORDI BAUS RAMONC.E.PICORNELL-V1M608689
JORDI RIBERA FLORESINDEPENDIENTEV1M609687
JORDI RODON I BANCHSFEECABM610687
JAUME GRACIA ALCACERC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM611687
JORDI SUBIRANA PASCUALFEECV1M612685
RAMON MEDINA CABELLOMON BIKE & RUN TRICBMV3M613685
COCO HUERTA VARELACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M614685
ISIDRE ROCA LOPEZC.A.IGUALADA-ABM615685
JOSEP NIN VENTOSAFEECABM616683
ANTONIO PAREJA MOCHALESTRIATLO OLESA-V2M617683
JOAQUIM BARRAL MARTÍNEZFEECV1M618681
ALEJANDRO PÉREZ UREÑAFEECJNM619679
JOSEP ANTONI GONZALEZ PUIGCLUB VO2ABM620679
MOISES CAMPS GÜERATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM621679
RAMON CAMARGO GARCIAC.N.MOLINS DE REI-ABM622679
MARC PINILLA PEREZFEECABM623677
SANTI BECERRA HERNANDEZFEECABM624675
JOHN CUMMINSINDEPENDIENTEV1M625675
EDUARD GABRIEL MORAC.N. SANT ANDREUJNM626675
JOSEP Mª BOSCH CASTIASP. C. BONAVISTAV1M627675
EDUARD GABRIEL MORAC.N. SANT ANDREUJNM628675
JORDI AGRAMUNT LUZÓNCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM629675
ALBERTO GUARINO TIRADOFEECABM630673
CARLES CARBONELL DORDALINDEPENDIENTEV1M631673
JOAN MANUEL ROVIRA MELEROTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM632671
ANDREU RAYMOND DE LA NOUGAREDC.N.CATALUNYA-V1M633669
XAVIER MAZÓN ARCOSTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM634669
MIGUEL CASTILLO QUESADAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M635669
FRANCESC FERNANDEZ CATALANFEECABM636667
JOSEP LLUÍS BRAVO BENITOFEECABM637667
DAVID PENAS BORRELLCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M638665
CARLES SADÓ CASEROINDEPENDIENTEABM639665
RAMON BERNALDO GRAUCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M640663
MARC GARFELLA RUIZFEECABM641663
SERGI PEREZ DORDAC.N.MATARO-ABM642663
IGNASI SANTAFÉ VENTEOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM643661
SANTI MADUELL CREUSFEECV1M644659
DAVID CUBEDO BERGACLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM645659
XAVIER VALLDEPERASFEECABM646657
ENRIC GRAU CALDERÓNFEECJNM647655
JORGE JOSE TORRAS BIDEGAINCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM648655
JOAN RAMON PUJOL BANÚSFEECABM649655
TONI ALLUÉ CAMPDELACREUFEECABM650655
PAU OSORNO RAMOSP. C. BONAVISTAV1M651653
RAUL BARBERO GONZALEZC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM652653
SERGI SAMPERE GIMENEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M653651
SALVADOR MILLAN MARCOFEECV1M654651
SERGI RODRÍGUEZ GIMÉNEZCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIV1M655651
JORDI FERNANDEZ SENEROC.A. CAN MERCADERV1M656649
JORDI PUIGDOLLERS NABAULA SALLE TRIATLOABM657649
AGUSTÍ SOLÉ VELLVÉINDEPENDIENTEABM658647
PERE SANCHEZ SANCHEZC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M659647
MOISÈS GANGOLELLS SOLÀLA SALLE TRIATLOABM660647
IVAN PIQUER JURADOINDEPENDIENTEABM661647
RAÜL HERRANZ MAIDEUFEECABM662645
JORDI MAIQUES DERNC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M663645
GUILLERMO CARRASCOSA CENDANFEECABM664643
ANGEL CALDERÓN LÓPEZFEECABM665643
DANI PALAU BARTRINAFEECV1M666643
JOAQUIM PEIX PUJOLC.N. VIC-ETBV2M667641
ROC BARCELÓ CARRERASFEECV1M668639
SERGI PINEDA PEREZC.N.PRAT-TRIATLO-ABM669637
CARLOS COLELL TORAFEECV1M670637
ARMAND CORTÉS PUEYOFEECV2M671637
IAN TRENZANO DAVIESSECCIO TRIATLO PIRIABM672637
DAVID FULLERA CABALLECLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M673635
LUIS DE PABLO LOPEZC.E.T DISTANCEABM674633
ORIOL SOLÀ DIAZFEECABM675631
ALBERTO HUERTAS SOBERNILCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM676631
FERRAN HEREDIA POVEDAC.E.PICORNELL-ABM677631
JOSEP PERA VALL-LLOSERAFEECV1M678631
ISMAEL VICENTE JOYERAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM679629
ALBERT ESTEVE SALVANYCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M680629
VICENÇ CASTELLA SERRATRIATLO PROBIKE-INTEMPERIEABM681629
JAUME ROY VICENTEC.N.MOLINS DE REI-ABM682627
ADOLF HOMEDES PRADESFEECV2M683627
ANTONIO RUBIO RAMIREZFEECABM684627
ROGER GRANELL RUBIOC.E.PICORNELL-ABM685627
ELOI SOLA LAGARESSBRABM686625
DIEGO HEREDERO RAMOS ABM687625
PERE OLLE ROIGC.N.MOLINS DE REI-ABM688625
JORDI COMAS VILALTACLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASV1M689623
JUAN LUIS QUERO GUERREROCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM690623
ALBERT SORRIBESFEECABM691621
ENRIC DUARTE MATHEUFEECABM692621
GUILLERMO CARRASCOSA CENDANFEECABM693619
CARLES SABATER CASALSTRIATLO BICISPRINTV1M694619
JOAN MIQUEL LUQUE OLIVERC. E. TRIATHLONBCN EUROPOLISABM695617
KIKU MACH MACHFEECV1M696617
DANIEL PEDREIRA AGUILARINDEPENDIENTEABM697617
FRODE HUSE GJENDEMC.E.T DISTANCEV1M698615
JOSEP CARRERAS PADRÓSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M699615
JORDI ROVIRA DOÑATEC.N.MATARO-ABM700615
JOSEP Mª SOLA LOPEZC.A.IGUALADA-ABM701613
NICOLAS ALFREDO SAENZ BRIASCOCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM702613
JORDI ANDREU LOPEZCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESSUB23703613
FRANCESC LUGO GUTIERREZINDEPENDIENTEABM704611
MARC RUAIX CARRERABIK3FISHABM705609
XAVIER ANGUELA MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M706607
NICOLAS ARAGON RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM707607
TONI NIELL TEIXIDORFEECV1M708607
LLUIS FIGOLS MORALFEECABM709607
DAVID CAMPRUBI CALDERERFEECV1M710605
XAVI PEÑA ROYCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASABM711605
CARLES VIDAL RAMOSFEECABM712605
GUSTAVO TWOSE GARÇONCLUB VO2ABM713603
FRANCESC VALENCIAFEECABM714603
MARC MARTINEZ MIRALLESLA SALLE TRIATLOSUB23715603
VICTOR ORLANDO PACHECO GONZALEZCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM716601
EUDALD FERRE BAROFEECABM717601
MATEU TERRICABRAS DALMAUFEECABM718601
XAVIER VILANOVA FERRERFEECV1M719601
SERGI ALGUE FERNANDEZFEECABM720599
MIQUEL FERRER JACCARDFEECABM721599
JORDI BOSCH COMASFEECABM722599
JELLE DE POTINDEPENDIENTEABM723597
JOSEP PADULLERS VENDRELLFEECV1M724595
MARTI SEUBA MACIAFEECABM725595
VICENÇ LLORET NOGUERFEECV1M726595
ESTEBAN   BERTOLIN PALLEJÀCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIABM727593
JAUME REIG PUENTEFEECV1M728591
ALBERTO BECERRA HERMANDEZFEECABM729591
RICARD TORRES PUIGHERMANALINDEPENDIENTEABM730591
JOAN GONZALEZ CAPARROSCERDANYOLA CLUB D HOQUEIABM731591
JONATAN VILLALONGA VILLEGASCLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESABM732589
JESUS DIMAS CISNEROS PALOMAR ABM733589
OSCAR ROMEU VILAFEECV1M734589
JOAQUIN GIL GARCIAGAVA TRIATLOABM735589
RUBEN NAVARRO GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM736589
MARC PLANS LLADOFEECABM737587
ORIOL MASLLOVET RAMIONETFEECABM738587
IVAN ROVIRA DOÑATECLUB VO2ABM739585
DANIEL LAFORET LOPEZC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM740585
SEABASTIÀ JUSTÍCIA RECIOCLUB TRIATL0 L' EIX DE NAVASABM741583
ALBERT TRAVERIA BERNADETFEECABM742583
ALBERTO BLANCO MOSCOSOCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOSUB23743583
ENRIC MARRODAN TORRENTSFEECABM744581
MARC TOMÉFEECJNM745577
DANIEL DURAN LLOBETFEECABM746577
DAVID BELVIS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM747575
XAVIER GUILLAUMES CORBATERAFEECABM748573
XAVIER VALLES ALMIRALLFEECABM749571
JOSEP MANUEL CANCIO TRUJILLOFEECV1M750567
HECTOR SUAREZ CASEROCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM751565
ANGEL MERCADAL DALMAUC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM752563
BERNAT HUESO BARUQUERFEECABM753561
SERGIO TORRES LOPEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM754561
JOSE LUIS PEREZ VILAC. E. TRIATHLONBCN EUROPOLISABM755559
DAVID PADROS CASALINSINDEPENDIENTEV1M756557
ÓSCAR CASTILLO FERNÁNDEZFEECABM757557
JOSEP SANMARTÍ PUJOLCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM758555
GUIFRE SALAT GARCIACLUB NATACIO RUBIABM759555
JOSEP SANCHO GARCIAFEECV1M760555
ALEX ALTES DURANCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM761553
CARLES TULSA MARTINEZFEECABM762551
JULIO MUÑOZ ANDUJARCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M763549
JORDI ILLAMOLA ROURAFEECABM764549
PERE MUGICA RIBASFEECABM765547
RAMON ALTARRIBA PUIGFEECABM766545
TONI ALONSO SOLISC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM767545
DANIEL ESPINOSA PEREZTRIATLO BICISPRINTABM768543
CARLOS GONZÁLEZ CÁMARAFEECABM769541
XAVIER GORDILLO ABALOSCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM770539
JOSEP PUIG AMATFEECV1M771535
JOSE MIGUEL DEUS MACHINFEECV1M772535
JORDI MASSALLÉ JOSAFEECV1M773533
JOAN LOPEZ VILACLUB VO2V1M774533
DANI PUIG ACEITUNOFEECABM775531
EDUARD CANTOS FONTFEECV1M776531
RAUL GARCIA MOLINAC.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM777529
JOAN PERE FERNÁNDEZ GUERREROFEECV1M778527
LLUIS SERRA MOTASFEECV1M779523
CRISTIAN NAVARRO ARENASKRONOS TRIATLÓABM780521
JUAN MANUEL LEON MORENOCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM781521
DANI MORALES MORILLASFEECABM782519
MARC ANGUERA GISBERTFEECABM783517
JOAN ROBERT TRILLA HUGUETINDEPENDIENTEABM784515
ALBERT MARTINEZ COMELLAS V1M785509
FERRAN SIMARRO QUETGLASFEECABM786505
RICARD CESARI GÓMEZ-ESCALONILLASECCIO TRIATLO PIRISUB23787503
JORGE MARTIN UBRICFEECABM788497
LLORENÇ ALBANELL BALTRONSTRI.TEAM PIRINEU DE GIRONAABM789497
ALBERTO GUARINO TIRADOFEECABM790493
LLUIS JUNCA SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M791483
JOSE LUIS MUÑOZ ARENASINDEPENDIENTEABM792481
PAU CODINA MATAINDEPENDIENTEV1M793479
JESUS LUIS ANDREU ESCARTINC.N.CATALUNYA-V2M794477
BORJA CASAMITJANAINDEPENDIENTEABM795471
ENRIC PESO RUIZC.N.CATALUNYA-V1M796467

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32