RANQUING TEMPORADA 2011-2012»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
MARCEL GUAL ANDUJARC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM18759
MARCELO ESTEBAN REYMUNDI PEREYRACERRR IGUALADAABM28138
SANTI RIBOT TERRICABRASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M37678
RAIMON CORRALES OROBITGINDEPENDENTABM47642
EVER ALEJANDRO GOMEZ DIAZCERRR IGUALADASUB2356995
JOSEP ITO RIUCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM66878
EDUARD QUERALT RADUAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM76695
RAUL RAMIREZ ROLDANCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM86579
ORIOL BUCH BAUTISTAC.E. TRIBIKE CABRILSABM96520
JUAN MANUEL PERSONAL FERNANDEZC.E. TRIBIKE CABRILSABM106512
ANDREU CATLLÀ SANTCLIMENTCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M116228
CARLOS PORTILLA PARRILLAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM126121
XAVI PADRÓS FRANQUESAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M136105
JORDI COMADEVALL PLANASCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM146098
MARC SOLE  AMETLLERC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM156029
JORGE LOPEZ CALATRAVACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M165948
XAVI ROCA CANALSMON BIKE & RUN TRICBMABM175931
MARC REAL GARCÍATRITEAM GIRONAABM185910
ROBERT ALCANTARA MARTICAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM195908
RAMON VILA MORACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M205698
MIGUEL ANGEL MASANA CURTOINDEPENDIENTEABM215695
MANEL TORRES VELASCOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM225619
PAU FIGUERAS VIÑALSCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM235465
JOAQUIM SANCHEZ FRIGOLACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM245429
GABRIEL PUIG ROMAGOSAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M255302
LLUÍS AMAT TARDIUINDEPENDENTV2M265299
MARTÍ JUST CALDERERCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM275121
IVAN ACOSTA SEGOVIAUNIO CICLISTA LES FRANQUESESABM285108
MARCEL CARRERAS SOLERC.E.T. DISTANCEABM295000
MARC RELAÑO GUILLENCERRR IGUALADAABM304972
ORIOL AGUILERA AGUSTIUNIO CICLISTA LES FRANQUESESSUB23314902
ANGEL MACIAS SANCHEZUNIO CICLISTA LES FRANQUESESABM324824
ANGEL PAVON GARCÍALA SALLE TRIATLOV1M334814
XAVIER TORRADES SABATAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM344765
MARC CASANOVA SOLÀCLUB NATACIO CENTELLESSUB23354752
JAVIER SIERRA SILESSBRV1M364748
PEDRO J. OLIVEROS OLIVEROSC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M374566
ALBERTO BLANCO MOSCOSOCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOSUB23384565
FRANCICO MUÑOZ RETAMALCLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCAV2M394535
XAVIER JOVE RIARTC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERJNM404510
XAVIER MADRONA VILÀCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM414478
ALBERTO JIMENEZ HERNANDEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M424433
JESUS LOPEZ SANTOSCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M434404
DANIEL SAGRERA VULARTLA SALLE TRIATLOABM444386
ANTONI ISASI-ISASMENDIC.E.T. DISTANCEV2M454317
JOSEP ANTONI GARCIA MARTÍNEZCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M464286
ANTONI NICUESA CASTAÑOCLUB NATACIO CENTELLESABM474252
JAUME CAROC.E. TRIBIKE CABRILSABM484183
TONI CASALS CASTELLARC.N. VIC-ETBV1M494159
XEVI VILA CODINACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESV1M504135
ANDREU GARCIA QUINTANILLACLUB NATACIO CENTELLESABM514072
ALBERT JIMÉNEZ ESTRADASOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M524048
SALVADOR LABARIAS VICENTEINDEPENDENTV1M534044
JOAQUIM SALMERON VAQUERAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M543971
JORDI BONILLA GONZALEZINDEPENDENTV1M553910
JORDI MAYOR HIDALGOFEECV1M563904
DOMINGO ROIG VAZQUEZC.E.T. DISTANCEABM573885
ABEL MORA LIZANACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM583803
PAU ZAMORA PEREZC.E.T. DISTANCEABM593790
ALBERT SOLEY CASTELLSC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM603780
ALBERT CAMPS SERRAC.T.S.J. ABADESSESABM613780
MARC CIRERA CASELLASCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM623725
CRISTIAN COFINÉ GARCIAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB23633610
ALEX ALDOMA BRUFAUSOC ATLETICA CORBERAV2M643604
SERGI RODRIGUEZ BATISTACERRR IGUALADAABM653595
JUAN JOSE ALBALADEJO CABRECLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M663583
OSCAR GILABERT ESCOLARCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM673549
DAVID LOPEZ RUIZCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM683541
IVAN MENCHON VELASCOC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERSUB23693530
VICTOR PANYELLA BASSÓC.T.S.J. ABADESSESV1M703515
JORDI ALBERT RAMOS ORELLANACLUB NATACIO SITGESSUB23713483
FRANCESC XAVIER SUBIRANA SALABERTFEECV2M723419
CARLOS MENDEZ VILLALVILLASOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M733405
JORDI UREÑA LARAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM743287
JORDI ESTRADA TANYÀC.N. VIC-ETBJNM753280
FERNANDO LÓPEZ ALCARAZMON BIKE & RUN TRICBMABM763268
JOSEP MIQUEL SALVADÓ RODRÍGUEZC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM773264
VÍCTOR APARICIO PALOMARC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM783251
DAVID LOPEZ PIÑOLCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M793249
MIQUEL GENOLLÀ SUBIRATSINDEPENDENTV2M803234
BERNAT POU AREGALLTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM813188
RAFAEL HIERRO PEREZCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM823187
ENRIC ALTAYO VINYALSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM833186
RAMON BORRELL DANIELLA SALLE TRIATLOV1M843180
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ ALFONSOC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV2M853171
JOSEP MARIA ALSINA COSTAINDEPENDENTV1M863146
DAVID GUINART NARVAEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM873114
JORDI MARTINEZ SANTIAGOC.E. TRIBIKE CABRILSABM883088
MARCOS ROMERO CRIADOCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM893078
NICOLAS LOPEZ CLARAMUNTCLUB NATACIO RUBISUB23903074
JORDI FONT CORRIUSCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM913022
RICARD CESARI GÓMEZ-ESCALONILLASECCIO TRIATLO PIRISUB23923019
MARTI SEUBA MACIAFEECABM933010
ALEIX FABREGAS  GRAÑONC.T.S.J. ABADESSESABM942920
ABEL ALMODOVAR MORALESSOC ATLETICA CORBERAABM952912
GERMA BARROSO PUJOLINDEPENDENTABM962912
ALBERT FUMANYA SALVANSC.N. VIC-ETBABM972876
JAUME SABATÉ SASPLUGASLA SALLE TRIATLOABM982852
PAU BARTOLÓ ROCACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM992780
RAFAEL PARÉS TEIXIDOC.N. REUS PLOMSABM1002775
JOSE ROQUE RIOS CUADROSC.A. IGUALADAV2M1012756
JORDI COSTA SUBIRANAC.A. IGUALADAABM1022742
JORDI NAVARRO DARNESCLUB VO2ABM1032722
JAUME CONSOLA CLAVECERRR IGUALADAABM1042707
JESUS MOLINO ANDREINDEPENDENTABM1052706
ARCADI ROMERA PASCUASC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1062698
ERIK MERINO ALAMINOSC.N. REUS PLOMSSUB231072695
GREGORIO FERRER ARGELICHC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV2M1082683
ERNEST PALAU VILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM1092675
MANEL VIVANCOS GONZALEZFEECV2M1102650
JORDI ESCLUSA PRAT C.T.S.J. ABADESSESABM1112650
GABRIEL PASCUAL GONZÁLEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1122646
RAMON BORRELL DANIELLA SALLE TRIATLOV1M1132610
JOSEP CHAVARRIA BALMANYAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM1142602
ABEL GANGOLELLS SOLÀLA SALLE TRIATLOV1M1152592
ISMAEL VICENTE JOYERAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1162570
JAN SALAS ALCALDEINDEPENDENTV1M1172560
ANDRES BARBERO SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1182537
JOSE MIGUEL DIAZ BUTRONCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1192505
FERRAN ROS RAMENTOLC.E. TRIBIKE CABRILSABM1202482
MOISÈS GANGOLELLS SOLÀLA SALLE TRIATLOV1M1212475
CARLES JUANUIX VILARDELLFEECABM1222472
MIQUEL NAVARRO SANCHEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1232462
CARLOS ANDUJAR ALMANSAUNIO CICLISTA LES FRANQUESESV1M1242433
ARNAU GRIFOLL BRAVOC.N. VIC-ETBABM1252431
SERGI ESCRIU MATEUINDEPENDENTABM1262410
NIL COROMINAS PERAIRECLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESJNM1272409
SALVI VIDAL BERENGUERLA SALLE TRIATLOABM1282409
XAVIER DURAN JUVINYAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M1292379
JOSEP CAMPRUBI GODAYOLCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1302336
ALBERTO HUERTAS SOBERNILCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM1312335
ISMAEL LOPEZ VALLECLUB MEDINA TRIATLOJNM1322335
BERNAT PLA PRATC.A. IGUALADAABM1332325
ANDREU CANOVAS TUBAUCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1342313
JAUME SALVADOR LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1352309
VICTOR SORRIBES ORTINCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1362298
ALEJANDRO CARCELER LANASPACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1372278
MIQUEL COMELLA OLIVECLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M1382253
ELIAS LINARES NARANJOCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1392247
DANIEL PEDREIRA AGUILARINDEPENDIENTEABM1402240
TONI RUIZ CANEDOINDEPENDENTABM1412239
XAVI BATCHELLI DARNESCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1422219
PAU PUIG VARGASLA SALLE TRIATLOABM1432217
XAVI ARENES SERRAB-B TRIATLO L´AMETLLA V.V1M1442211
MARC ALCANTARA MARTICAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOSUB231452195
NIL MASNOU NOGUEC.N. VIC-ETBJNM1462175
ISAAC MARTÍNEZ GUIRADOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1472164
TONI NAVARRETE GARCIAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM1482163
GERARD BARBANY I DURANUNIO CICLISTA LES FRANQUESESSUB231492151
TONI MONTERO ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M1502149
FERRAN VINYALS CORNELLAC.N. MANRESAV1M1512129
JUAN JOSE DAVILA JIMENEZCLUB NATACIO SANT SADURNIV1M1522117
JORDI JANSANA URGELLESSOC ATLETICA CORBERAABM1532083
DAVID GUTIERREZ CAMARAC.N. VIC-ETBABM1542077
RAFAEL RUIZ DELGADOCLUB CICLISTA REPUBLIK BIKESV1M1552071
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ CARRILLOFEECABM1562071
EDUARD ESPRIU FULLÀC.N. CATALUNYAV2M1572068
DAVID SANDOVAL CUENCAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M1582055
LINO MONGE MIROCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M1592037
MIQUEL FERNÁNDEZINDEPENDENTV2M1602031
PEDRO GOMEZ LOPEZTRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M1612005
JAVIER LORENTE SANCHEZCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIABM1622003
FRANCESC FREIXER ALSINAGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM1631995
TONI MARTINEZ MARCOSC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1641977
CARLES MOLINER VILLAGRASACLUB VO2ABM1651971
NARCISO PÉREZ GONZÁLEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1661965
FRANCESC RODON CASAMITJANASBRABM1671947
DAVID MURILLO ARANDAC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM1681931
BARTOMEU RABASSA PUIGFEECV1M1691923
DANIEL AGUSTIN MANZANALC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM1701921
JOSE LUIS BALLESTER CANTONLA SALLE TRIATLOV1M1711917
ALBERT GIL MARTINEZC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM1721913
PEDRO CARMONA FERNÁNDEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1731911
JOSEP ANTONI GONZALEZ PUIGINDEPENDENTABM1741911
DAVID SERRANO ÁLVAREZMON BIKE & RUN TRICBMABM1751907
LUIS DE PABLO LOPEZC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1761903
JOAN RUVIRETA BRUFAUC.N. VIC-ETBABM1771900
JORDI AVILÉS TRABALÓNSBRABM1781889
TONI RODA NOGUERACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM1791883
IGNASI LAMARCA FLINCHLA SALLE TRIATLOV1M1801881
FRODE HUSE GJENDEMC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M1811851
DAVID ADAN FREIXESC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERSUB231821800
ORIOL ARGEMI CAPDEVILACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1831795
FRANCESC CUEVAS PEREZUNIO CICLISTA LES FRANQUESESABM1841790
ENRIC VIÑAS FONTTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM1851786
ROBERTO FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM1861780
DAVID MOLINERO NAVIOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1871780
JORDI BONET NIETOC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1881780
JOSE RAMON RIBES GUTIERREZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M1891763
FRANCESC JOVE RIARTC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM1901745
CARLOS LUIS PERELLOC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1911740
JORDI SANCHEZ PADILLAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM1921730
VICTOR ROMANO RODRÍGUEZFEECV1M1931723
SANTI SEGÚ POMBOUNIO CICLISTA LES FRANQUESESABM1941716
MARIANO MENDEZ CABRASC.N. MANRESAV2M1951715
MIKI MARZO TORRESC.T.S.J. ABADESSESABM1961713
XAVIER SOLA BARCELOC.E. TRIBIKE CABRILSABM1971690
CARLOS ANTONES POYCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1981683
TONI PALLARES GRIMACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1991674
FRANCISCO LOPEZ EGEAC.E. TRIBIKE CABRILSABM2001673
JOSE LUIS CANO VILLANUEVAC.N. MATAROV1M2011668
ORIOL GONZALEZ MISERACHSINDEPENDENTABM2021655
ELOI SOLA LAGARESCLUB VO2ABM2031643
RUBEN CAMINAL SALLENTC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOV1M2041624
JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ MARINC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M2051620
BLAI SANCHEZ PERONAC.N. MATAROJNM2061618
CARLOS FERNANDEZ DOBARROC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM2071588
MELCIOR UBEDA LARRALDEC.N. MATAROABM2081576
XAVIER GARCIA MONELLC.E. TERRASSASPORTS V2M2091562
JOSEP ANTONI DE LA MORA COSTASC.N. VIC-ETBABM2101560
ALEX PLA LORENTETRITEAM GIRONAABM2111560
XAVIER COLOMER  BASSAGANYAC.T.S.J. ABADESSESABM2121556
JOAQUIM REIXACH BAOSC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM2131552
ISIDRE GUIXA MARTICERRR IGUALADAV1M2141550
RICARD VILLARROYA TORÁNCLUB TRIATLO BERGASUB232151538
MANOLO GONZALEZ CUEVASCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M2161516
MARC TORO GARCIABIK3FISHV1M2171516
SERGIO GARCIA RODRIGUEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM2181508
MARC CASTRO MORALESFEECABM2191504
NESTOR NICOLAU RUIZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM2201494
LLUIS RUIZ PIC.N. MANRESAABM2211494
JORDI RIERA POLCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM2221492
JOSE MARIA RODRIGUEZ CARMONAC. TRI. CINGLES DE BERTIV1M2231490
FRANCESC PRAT VICENSCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM2241490
ALBERT JORBA LÓPEZC.E. TRIBIKE CABRILSABM2251490
JESUS TORRES PEREZUNIO CICLISTA LES FRANQUESESABM2261480
MANUEL CARRIÓN RUBIOCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM2271474
XAVI PASCUAL NARANJOFEECABM2281472
ALEX SIRERA PEREZC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?V1M2291466
FRANCISCO SORIANO MARTINEZUNIO CICLISTA LES FRANQUESESABM2301466
OSCAR RAGA SANSC.N. VIC-ETBABM2311462
DANIEL CANO MARÍNC.E. TRIBIKE CABRILSABM2321462
ALBERT PUYAL MASGORETCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV2M2331454
VICTOR ECHEVARRIA ARMADACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM2341452
ALBERTO SANCHEZ DIAZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM2351446
ANTONIO ESPINOLA HINOJOSACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM2361446
JULIO MONGE VIZMANOSCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M2371444
MARC MARIN GINESTAINDEPENDIENTEABM2381444
JORDI RAFART RIBERAFEECABM2391436
DAVID DE LA CUEVACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM2401436
RAFAEL RUIZ PEREZUNIO CICLISTA LES FRANQUESESV1M2411434
HILARIO GONZALEZ ABREGOINDEPENDENTABM2421432
RAFAEL SAN JOSE AMATRIAININDEPENDENTABM2431430
XAVIER HERENCIA SANCHEZC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM2441428
ANTONIO MARTINEZ SANCHEZC.A. IGUALADAV1M2451426
FERRAN NOGUERAS I ALEMANYFEECV1M2461424
TONI MIRO MARCOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M2471422
JOSEP SOLE VALLDAURAC.N. MANRESAV1M2481418
ROGER PEIXO FITEFEECABM2491418
JULIO RAMONET CARRILLOC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM2501418
ORIOL REGO ALSINAFEECABM2511412
AARON AVILA SERRAFEECABM2521406
ANTONI JOAN HUMBERTCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOV2M2531402
ABRAHAM SANCHEZ LAFUETEINDEPENDENTABM2541396
MANEL MOLINA LOPEZC.E. PICORNELLV1M2551396
CARLES HEREDIA ESPAÑAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM2561392
JOAN NEBLEZA MIRABENTCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM2571388
ARNAU SERRADESANFERM BRUCHC.N. VIC-ETBJNM2581384
CARLOS DIAZ BEDMARCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM2591376
ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIAMON BIKE & RUN TRICBMABM2601370
CRISTIAN NAVARRO ARENASCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM2611358
FERRAN BALCELLS PICARTC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB232621348
JOSEP Mª SOLA LOPEZC.A. IGUALADAABM2631344
JORDI MAIQUES DERNC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M2641338
JORDI DE LA FUENTE ESCAYOLAC.N. MANRESAV1M2651334
ALBERT BARRIENTOS I VILARDELLINDEPENDIENTEABM2661332
EDUARD TARRE FREIXASC.T.S.J. ABADESSESV1M2671324
JOSE MANUEL RIO DEIROSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M2681324
SERGI VILCHEZ MUDARRAC.N. MANRESAABM2691320
RUBEN SERNA APARICIOC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM2701308
CARLES GARCÍA PANTRIGOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M2711302
ALBERT BOTET CORTÉSLA SALLE TRIATLOABM2721294
DANIEL TUDELA MARTINEZC.T.S.J. ABADESSESV1M2731292
DANIEL GONZALEZ ABREGOINDEPENDENTABM2741288
JORDI BAUS RAMONC.E. PICORNELLV1M2751270
SEBASTIA MONCUSI RODRIGUEZTRITEAM GIRONAABM2761262
MANUEL MAGRO ÁLVAREZCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM2771262
ESTEBAN ARAUZO PALACIOSINDEPENDENTV1M2781254
MIGUEL ANGEL SERRANO MARTINEZFEECABM2791248
OSCAR PEREZ SERRANOC.A. IGUALADAABM2801236
SERGI RODRÍGUEZ CUSCÓCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANASUB232811230
EMILIO LINCOLN VILAPLANALA SALLE TRIATLOABM2821210
SERGI GORDON NAVARROCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM2831204
ANTONI SALANOVA ROCAC.A. IGUALADAV2M2841202
DAVID PARDO ESTADELLAC.D. FASTTRIATLONV1M2851200
ANDREU ANGLES RUIZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M2861198
GERARD RAMS GUERREROCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM2871196
ROGER SEGUÍ SARDÀTRITEAM GIRONAABM2881194
DANIEL MONTESINOS PEREZC.N. SANT ANDREUJNM2891194
SANTOS ROMAGOSA BOFILLLA SALLE TRIATLOJNM2901188
ALFREDO JULIÀ GUILERAC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M2911186
SERGIO DÁVILA CÓZARCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM2921182
MARIO LOBERA VIZCAINOSOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M2931182
SEBASTIA ALBAREDA RODRIGUEZC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM2941180
JESÚS MARTÍN MALLOR VIZCAÍNOLA SALLE TRIATLOV1M2951174
OSCAR TOMAS TORRESFEECABM2961166
CARLOS DE PABLO LOPEZC.E.T. DISTANCEABM2971164
LLUIS GARCIA PAREDESCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM2981156
RAUL LOPEZ DOMINGOCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM2991122
TONI RUBIO RAMIREZFEECABM3001114
RAMÓN CAÑADAS CORREAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM3011114
JESUS LUIS ANDREU ESCARTINC.N. CATALUNYAV2M3021112
JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ ESTEVEZCLUB MINDUNDIS TEAMV1M3031104
SERGIO LEIVA CHECAC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM3041104
HECTOR SUAREZ CASEROCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM3051096
ROBERT PASTOR ROMEOC.N. SANT ANDREUABM3061094
OSCAR GINER LOPEZFEECABM3071084
TONI SANCHEZ COLETOINDEPENDENTABM3081078
NACHO CAMPO PARRILLAINDEPENDENTABM3091078
MARC CUNYAT CARBALLALTRIATL´H  C.E. L´HOSPITALETJNM3101076
JOAN PONCE SUAREZCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M3111072
JOSEP SELGA SAN JOSÉC.N. VIC-ETBV1M3121072
JOAN CARRASCO REVERTEC.N. SABADELLABM3131068
ADRIÀ FUENTE CERVERAC.N. VIC-ETBJNM3141058
VICTOR BRANKO PIEDRA DURANDCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM3151030
CARLES GONZALEZ DE AGUSTINC.D. FASTTRIATLONV1M3161026
JAVIER NICOLAS GARCIACLUB MINDUNDIS TEAMV1M3171016
JON ERGUIN DORRONSORO ABM3181000
JOSE LUIS PEREZ TRIGUEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M319998
ENDIKA GARZIA EIZAGIRRE ABM320985
JORDI CLARET PRIMSBRV2M321976
ENRIQUE PERIAGOC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM322974
LLUÍS MORENO BIGASC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM323960
JOAN FREIXA MARCELÓCERRR IGUALADAABM324955
SEBASTIÀ CATLLÀ FERNANDEZP.C. BONAVISTAV1M325955
JULEN LARRUCEA LOROÑO ABM326945
JAUME GUÀRDIA CROSFEECABM327935
LUIS MARIA URIZAR OTAMENDI V1M328935
RUBEN LEON BLAZQUEZTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM329905
JORDI URÓ MOMPELCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM330885
ALFREDO GRACIA LANAUC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM331870
ROBERTO MARTINEZ CALDERONUNIO CICLISTA LES FRANQUESESABM332870
PERE PLANA SUBIRANAFEECABM333855
JOSE XABIER UGARTE CANO V1M334840
RUBEN BARRIO LORESC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM335835
CHEMA CAÑADAS VAZQUEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM336833
MARTI LAZARO CORDEROC.E. INEF LLEIDASUB23337831
MIQUEL GENOLLÀ SUBIRATSFEECV2M338829
ARITZ ZUÑIGAFEECABM339827
LLUIS LOPEZ CUADRADASC.N. MATAROV1M340827
XAVIER GARCIA CARABÍC.E.T. DISTANCEABM341823
ALEIX ROQUE GOMEZC.T.S.J. ABADESSESABM342821
MIGUEL MONTERREAL TERCEROCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIABM343819
MARC MASO PALOMERAFEECABM344817
DANI ERENA RIBASFEECABM345817
JORDI URÓ MOMPELCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM346817
FERRAN FRANQUESA SENTIASC.N. VIC-ETBV1M347817
MIQUEL USTRELL TERUELC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M348815
ADRIÀ BRUNET PORTETTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMSUB23349815
MIGUEL LUCAS LOPEZFEECABM350815
LIHER ETXEBERRIA ARTOLA ABM351811
RAFEL ZUGASTIRAYOTEAM BARCELONAABM352809
ORIOL DALMAU ROSETCERRR IGUALADAABM353809
JOSEP PERMAÑÉ SABATÉSFEECV1M354807
RICARD COSTA PUIGPELATC.N. MANRESAABM355805
MARC GUTÉS LOPEZFEECABM356805
GERMAN BUESO RAMIREZSKI CLUB CAMPRODONV1M357801
RAUL CASAÑAS GUALLARINDEPENDENTABM358801
RAMON FARGUES GIMENOC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERV1M359799
EDUARD CABARROCAS ILLAFEECV1M360799
ALBERT VIÑAS SOLDEVILAFEECABM361797
MARC MARTIUNIO CICLISTA LES FRANQUESESV1M362797
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ MUÑOZBIK3FISHABM363797
CARLES CASERO ROCACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM364795
MARC CIRERA CASELLASFEECABM365793
FRANCESC VILA CORBELLASKI CLUB CAMPRODONABM366793
ROGER AULINAS JUNCAFEECABM367791
RAFAEL ESPINAR PUIGC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM368791
OSCAR ARROYO FEIXASFEECSUB23369791
ROGER SELLES OLOMIC.N. VIC-ETBJNM370789
IVAN ALEGRE SANCHEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM371787
TONI SALAS FERRER ABM372787
JOSE MARIA CARTAÑA PUJOLFEECV1M373787
ARNAU SANCHEZ COLLFEECABM374785
CARLOS ESTOPA RIBALTAFEECABM375785
RAFAEL ROMERO GONZALEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M376783
FERRAN REBOLLAR CERVELLÓFEECV1M377781
DAVID MENDEZ DURANC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM378781
MARC CAMPOS HUGUETFEECABM379779
JUAN JOSE TORRES MONREALFEECABM380779
NICOLAS DOMINGUEZ GARCIAAGBSABM381777
FERRAN NOGUERA CUMINALCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM382777
ALVAR MENDEZ AMOROSFEECABM383777
JOAN SOLE CANALCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM384777
CARLOS SANTASUSANA BAYONAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM385775
ALBERT PRAT CALVOFEECABM386775
SERGIO AYUSO PARAFEECABM387775
TONI TARROCH ALVAREZFEECABM388775
MARC REYNÉS MOLISTC.N. REUS PLOMSABM389775
JOSE DIAZ BAUTISTAFEECABM390771
RICARD QUIROGA RIUFEECABM391771
XAVIER CASANOVAS GARCIAFEECABM392769
DAVID LUIS PERELLÓTRIATLO OLESAABM393769
DAMIÀ VERICAT QUEROLC.E. INEF LLEIDAABM394767
ESTEVE AYALA ESTRADAFEECABM395767
RICARD VERDAGUER GARCIALA SALLE TRIATLOABM396763
JUAN ALCAZAR EGEAFEECV1M397757
MANEL MONTEYS VILANOVAU.C. SANT CUGATV1M398757
JORDAN OLIVERA CASTROFEECABM399757
BRUNO BARRACHINAFEECABM400757
RUBEN ALBACETE RODRIGUEZCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM401755
ALEJANDRO ASENSIO FLORESC.A. RIBAGORÇANAV1M402755
JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ ALBAINDEPENDENTABM403751
LLUIS PLANAGUMA GRIFOLC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M404749
IBAN LÓPEZ CASACUBERTAFEECABM405749
JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ VICENTEAGBSABM406749
PERE ALBACETE GALLARTCLUB NATACIO CENTELLESABM407747
MARTÍ CUADRAS BALCELLSCERRR IGUALADAV1M408747
XAVIER SALVADOR GARCIAFEECV1M409745
OSCAR RECUENCO SALAC.N. MANRESAABM410745
CARLES LOPEZ FERNANDEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM411743
JORDI VILA MORACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM412741
MARC MONTESINOS MARTINEZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM413741
ANTOLI FAURIA TORRENTC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM414741
JORGE MARTÍN UBRICFEECABM415741
CARLOS SISCART GONZALEZINDEPENDENTV1M416739
ENRIC FERRAN BENNSTROMCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M417739
ENRIC SERRA PRUNESC.N. MANRESAJNM418739
SERGIO AYUSO PARAFEECABM419737
JOSE PALMA FEBLESC.N. MANRESAABM420737
VICENÇ PLANAS BALLETSOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M421737
RAMON MEDINA ESPARZAMON BIKE & RUN TRICBMABM422737
EMILI FONT SANMIGUELP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLOV1M423737
MANEL ARNAU CROSASB-B TRIATLO L´AMETLLA V.ABM424735
EDUARDO REVILLAS INFANTEAGBSABM425735
ISMAEL AYESTARAN VELAZQUEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM426733
MARCEL ZAMORA PEREZCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAABM427733
JOSEP CORONADO GONFAUSFEECABM428733
AGUSTI VICTOR CASTANCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA - EKKEV1M429733
IVAN JUNYENT I CAPDEVILAFEECV1M430731
VICENÇ CASTELLA SERRAC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM431731
PEDRO BORDONAU NAVARROSBRV1M432731
ROGER MORAS I COMELLASFEECABM433731
FREDERIC RABASA REGUANTC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM434729
DAVID CACERES GARCIASECCIO TRIATLO PIRIABM435729
JUAN MANUEL RIVAS AGUDOC.E. TERRASSASPORTS V1M436727
TONI GRANEROFEECV1M437727
JOAN PUJOL ESTRUELC.N. VILAFRANCAV1M438727
VICTOR CABALLERO CASTILLOFEECABM439725
DANIEL CAMPOS HULLCLUB NATACIO RUBISUB23440725
VICTOR DOBAÑO LAZAROC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M441723
ALBERT CABRERA FREIXASTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M442721
MARC SUROS ORTEGAUNIO CICLISTA LES FRANQUESESABM443721
JAVIER OLIVA RODRÍGUEZC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM444717
SERGI CINCA MORROSCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM445717
OSCAR BARTOLOMÉ LAFUENTEU.C. SANT CUGATV1M446717
MARTÍ COSTAS CUNILLTRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM447717
RUBEN CASTELLANOS PÉREZFEECABM448715
IGNASI SANTAFÉ VENTEOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM449713
XAVIER CLAVELL PONSFEECABM450713
RAUL GARCIA MOLINAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM451711
JUAN CARLOS FUENTES RUIZFEECABM452711
IVÁN VIGIL PÉREZAGBSABM453711
CESAR FERREIRA CAMPOSC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOV1M454709
OSCAR PRERA BELLIDOFEECABM455709
AARON AVILA SERRAFEECABM456707
CÉSAR THOVAR PÉREZCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIV1M457707
CARLOS CIERCO GARRIDOC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM458707
POL GIMENO FONQUERNIEC.N. CATALUNYAJNM459705
JORDI MIRO I PEREZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M460705
JOAN-CARLES BALLESTER CANTONLA SALLE TRIATLOV1M461705
BERNARDO GONZALEZ MARTÍNEZVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M462703
EMILIANO PARDO CESPEDESFEECV1M463703
FERNANDO SEGOVIA URDAPILLETAAGBSABM464701
JEAN PIERRE BAURIER CASANOVASINDEPENDENTV1M465701
JAUME VALLS CRUSELLASTRI FOR LIVE MARTORELLABM466701
GERARD TORRENS CASALSCLUB TRIATLO BERGAABM467699
XAVIER MONTESINOS CASTELLARCLUB VO2V1M468699
DAVID CURTO PRIETOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM469699
DANIEL LAFORET LOPEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM470697
RAMON RIERA TATCHÉFEECABM471697
RICARD MIQUEL FERRANFEECV1M472697
XAVIER SÁNCHEZ RODACLUB NATACIO CALDESABM473697
DAVID GIL MOLDESCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIABM474697
ALBERT MOLAS CERVERAC.N. VIC-ETBABM475697
PABLO LOPEZ MARTINEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIJNM476697
NOEL DIAZ FERNANDEZAGBSABM477695
ALBERT BARRACHINA MORENOCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM478695
CARLOS DIEZ TRONCHCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M479695
IÑAKI RUBIOC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM480693
ALBERT HORTET BERENGUÉCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXABM481693
JAUME BARBANY MERCADÉB-B TRIATLO L´AMETLLA V.V1M482693
IÑIGO TERCERO IRURZUN ABM483691
JOSE MIGUEL SANCHEZ UROZFEECABM484691
XAVI ALMELA MARTINEZINDEPENDENTABM485689
DAVID CAMPRUBI CALDERERFEECV1M486689
JOSE LUIS VALERO NAVAZOFEECABM487689
IVAN CORDON OCHOACERRR IGUALADAABM488689
XAVI PARADERA GIRALTC.N. VIC-ETBJNM489689
MIQUEL SOLE VIVESC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM490687
CARLOS NAVAS YAGUEFEECV1M491687
ORIOL GARROTE MARTINEZC.E.T. DISTANCEABM492685
ADRIA REDORTA VIVESCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESASUB23493685
GERARD FUMANYA SALVANSC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23494685
ALBERTO VERDUGO YAÑEZFEECABM495685
FERNANDO PALO LOPEZFEECABM496683
XAVI REYES SALAMANCAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM497683
CARLES ORÓ ARÁNFEECSUB23498683
SANTI PÉREZ DE LA HOZFEECV1M499681
CESAR AVELLANEDA LOPEZFEECV1M500681
JOSE MARTINEZ TORTOLAAGBSABM501681
DIEGO GALVEZ CASADOCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M502679
SERGI SAMPERE GIMENEZINDEPENDENTV2M503677
MOISES ABAJO RODRIGUEZFEECABM504677
DAVIT BAYESFEECABM505677
CÉSAR MARTÍNEZ PEDROCHECLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M506677
MARTÍN TORRES GALVÁNC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TV1M507675
AMAT BOTINES PUERTASFEECSUB23508675
FRANCISCO COLLE PEREIRACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM509675
FERRAN BALLESTA BELTRANFEECABM510673
ORIOL PONS BONJORNC.T.S.J. ABADESSESABM511673
SERGIO GRANADOS LUCIOINDEPENDENTSUB23512673
SALVADOR LAO SANCHEZCLUB CICLISTA REPUBLIK BIKESV1M513671
MARC MARTINEZ MIRALLESLA SALLE TRIATLOSUB23514671
FRANCISCO LINARES DIAZCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM515671
JORGE PANADES FERRERINDEPENDENTABM516669
SERGI GOMÀ MARTINEZFEECABM517669
VICTOR JULIO CARTESC.E.T. DISTANCEABM518669
SERGI RODRÍGUEZ GIMÉNEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M519669
ENRIC DE LLORENS VALERIC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM520667
NIL VILANOVA FERRERFEECJNM521667
SERGI CANET CASASC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM522667
ELISARDO RUBIO BESERINDEPENDENTJNM523665
MARC VILA MIARONSC.N. VIC-ETBJNM524665
DAVID OCHOA JUFREFEECABM525665
JORDI CASELLAS VILLALBAFEECABM526665
JOAN NICOLAU COLERAC.E.T. DISTANCEABM527663
CARLOS TORRUELLA SOLDEVILAINDEPENDENTABM528663
RICARD REYES SALAMANCAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM529661
CARLOS ALCAIDE CORVOFEECSUB23530661
JOSE MARIA CUADRADO CABELLOC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM531659
JOSEP MARIA MORERA INGLESCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAV2M532659
JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ SANCHEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM533659
VICTOR PERAIRE POUSC.N. SANT ANDREUJNM534657
JEROME LOOSCERRR IGUALADAABM535657
RUBEN NAVARRO GARCIACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM536657
DANIEL ESPINOSA PEREZC.N. SABADELLABM537657
JONATHAN CRESPO AZABALINDEPENDENTABM538655
JORDI CASELLAS VILLALBAFEECABM539655
DANIEL MAGRIÑA PASCALCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM540655
JAUME MENENDEZ HERMIDALA SALLE TRIATLOV1M541655
MARC MUNTADA TRASERRACLUB TRIATLO BERGAABM542655
MARC SUBIRANA COSTAFEECABM543653
JAUME SEGRIÀ PALLARÉSCLUB VO2ABM544653
ALBERTO DIANA HERRERAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM545651
DAVID BAENA MADUEÑOSECCIO TRIATLO PIRIABM546651
JOSEP VINYALS DURANFEECV1M547651
LLUIS QUEMADA MASANAINDEPENDENTABM548649
FERNANDO DEL CORRAL REYLA SALLE TRIATLOABM549649
ORIOL ALBERO FONSFEECABM550649
ALEX GIL  NAVARROC.E. PICORNELLABM551649
JOSÉ MÉNDEZ SÁNCHEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M552649
RAMON BAYÓ LLIBREINDEPENDENTABM553645
IVAN JIMENEZ CENTELLAC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM554645
RAMON ESCARRE VILACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M555645
LLUIS COLILLAS SANCHEZFEECABM556643
FRANCESC TARRADELLAS SOLANICHC.N. VIC-ETBABM557643
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSTRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM558643
GABRIEL BARRIOS HERNANDEZC.E.T. DISTANCEABM559643
MIGUEL ÁNGEL VIECO MARTÍNC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM560643
RAUL PEREZ GARRIDOINDEPENDENTABM561641
JOAN CARLES GRAU BERMEJOFEECV1M562641
JORDI FONTSECA SAÑEC.N. VIC-ETBABM563639
FRANK JIMENEZ ALVAREZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M564637
RICARD ESTRADA GILCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIABM565637
ALEJANDRO FOJO OUTEIRO ABM566635
PAU COMA ROURAFEECABM567635
ALEXANDRE CATALA I GARCIACLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M568635
CARLES PLATA MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEABM569635
ANTONIO SOLIS JIMENEZGAVA TRIATLOABM570635
JORDI SALA AGUARONUNIO CICLISTA LES FRANQUESESABM571633
RAFA CEREZUELA LORENZOUNIO CICLISTA LES FRANQUESESABM572633
CARLES BOU MIRÓC.T.S.J. ABADESSESV1M573633
PABLO VILLAJOS PUNZANOCERDANYOLA CHV1M574631
IVAN PIQUER JURADOINDEPENDENTABM575631
ESTEBAN BAFALLUY SOBRINOC.E. PICORNELLV1M576629
MARTI PASCUAL LOMBARTEC.N. MANRESAABM577629
LUIS JIMENEZ MONTESFEECABM578627
PEP VINYALS DURANFEECV1M579627
XAVIER ARRANZ RABATCLUB TRIATLO BERGASUB23580627
JOSE MIGUEL EXPOSITO GILCERDANYOLA CHV1M581625
JOAN JONAMA PASCUALCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV2M582625
JESUS MACÍA RAMÍREZFEECABM583623
DAVID LEMOS ARIZAINDEPENDENTABM584621
ENRIC ALABALL JIMENEZFEECABM585621
PASCUAL RODRÍGUEZ REQUENAFEECABM586621
LLUIS MARTI QUILEZC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM587619
DAVID BOIX LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M588619
CESAR RODA NOGUERACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM589619
ERIC CINCA CARRILLOLA SALLE TRIATLOSUB23590617
ROGER PASARELL VIÑASC.N. VIC-ETBABM591617
BERNAT VALLS MATEUINDEPENDENTABM592615
LLUÍS SALLENT COSTAINDEPENDIENTEV1M593615
CESAR LOPEZ RODRIGUEZC.N. SABADELLJNM594613
JOAN PALACIN MARTINEZFEECABM595613
CARLOS ALCAIDE CORVOFEECSUB23596611
MANEL FERNANDEZ MARTINFEECABM597609
FÉLIX MARÍN RUBIOFEECABM598607
ORIOL BARBANY BOFILLCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM599607
ROGER PEREZ SOLERFEECABM600607
FRANCISCO JOSÉ FERNANDEZ FUERTESCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM601607
CRISTIAN FARRÉS GRAUUNIO CICLISTA LES FRANQUESESABM602607
XAVIER CASTILLO MCMAHONFEECABM603603
JORDI COMAS VILALTACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M604603
TONI CABRERA ORTEGAFEECV1M605601
AMADEU BOSCH BRILLASCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIABM606599
ANDREU BARTUI CASANOVAC. TRI. CINGLES DE BERTIV1M607597
JUAN SOLER ESPARBEFEECV1M608597
MIGUEL ANGEL SERRANO MARTINEZFEECABM609597
DAVID BELVIS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM610595
SERGIO FERRIZ CASTAÑOC.N. MANRESAABM611595
LIBERTO MONLLEO ROYOC.A. TERRES DE L´EBREV1M612593
SERGI MEDINA GARCIAC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOABM613593
LLUÍS BUSCÀ PORRASLA SALLE TRIATLOABM614593
GUILLERMO CARRASCOSA CENDANFEECABM615593
FERRAN BUXEDA RODRIGUEZC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM616593
PEDRO RUIZ MESEGUERFEECV1M617591
IVAN MAURI COSTAINDEPENDENTABM618591
JOAN BALDÓ I GARCIAINDEPENDENTABM619589
JOSE LUIS RUIZ MARTINEZMON BIKE & RUN TRICBMABM620589
XAVIER GARCIA TOSCASCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM621589
JOAN GAMISANS NOGUERACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV2M622587
ROC BARCELO CARRERASFEECV1M623587
JAVIER VALLESPÍ CAÑADILLASC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM624587
JOSEP QUEVEDO REYESCLUB TRIATLO BERGAV1M625585
CLAUDIO MONTEFUSCO MASIPCERDANYOLA CHV1M626585
MANEL GUTIÉRREZ RODRÍGUEZGAVA TRIATLOV1M627583
JOAN CARLES GONZALEZ BLAZQUEZTRITEAM GIRONAABM628583
JAVIER BADIA RABASSALA SALLE TRIATLOABM629583
SERGI ALTARRIBA NIEVESCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASJNM630581
JOAN RICO BURRELFEECV1M631581
PEDO CASTILLO MUÑOZFEECABM632581
ENRIC PESO RUIZC.N. CATALUNYAV1M633579
ALBERTO ANGEL BERROCALINDEPENDIENTEABM634579
HECTOR CANOVAS GARCIACLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM635579
PAU MORENO MARTINC.N. VIC-ETBJNM636579
CINTO TORTAJADAB-B TRIATLO L´AMETLLA V.V1M637577
DANIEL CARRASCO LUQUECLUB NATACIO CALDESABM638577
JAUME OLIVERAS CALVERASFEECV1M639577
PERE XAMPENYC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM640575
JOSE MANUEL SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZEUROPA SPORTS CENTREABM641575
ANTONIO BACA MARTININDEPENDENTABM642575
MIGUEL PERIAGO MOLINAFEECV1M643573
JORDI ORELLANA MONTALBÁNCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM644573
ALBERT CASAS MEYALA SALLE TRIATLOABM645573
DAVID CASTILLA RUSOFEECABM646571
ANDRES LERMOS EXPOSITOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM647571
MIGUEL ANGEL GORDILLO BENÍTEZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSSUB23648571
JORGE SUFUENTES PEREZTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM649569
JOAN JUNCAROL REGUANTCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M650569
MARC ORRIOLS PALOMINOSECCIO TRIATLO PIRIV1M651567
CARLES BRUSI I AYATSC. BIKE AREA LLAGOSTERAABM652567
JACINT HUMET POUSFEECABM653565
DANIEL CHARLES QUINTANILLAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM654561
MARTÍ NAVARRO PLANESFEECJNM655561
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ PINEDOCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M656561
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ MALDONADOUNIO CICLISTA LES FRANQUESESABM657559
EMILIO GONZALEZ MORENOVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M658557
SERGI LINARES NOLLACLUB ESPORTIU TRIENJOY RAYOTEAMSUB23659557
CARLES PARES MARTINEZC.N. VIC-ETBV1M660555
SANTIAGO MADUELL CREUSFEECV1M661555
CARLES BRAUT TEIXIDOFEECV1M662555
ALBERTO TOMBO GONZALEZ ABM663555
ANTONI LAPUENTE SALABERTINDEPENDENTABM664555
PERE SENPAU CRESPOTRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M665553
DAVID CAMPOS CUCARELLAINDEPENDENTV1M666553
JORDI ROMAGOSA ZUBIBURUINDEPENDENTABM667551
PABLO TAPIA SOLERC.E. SERRADELLS TRIATLOV1M668551
ALBERT LOPEZ MUÑOZTRITEAM GIRONAABM669551
JORDI RUBIO SANSONINDEPENDENTV1M670549
FERNANDO GUERRERO MANSOFEECV1M671549
JOAN ASBERT MAÑOSAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM672547
JOSE MARTINEZ MENDEZINDEPENDENTABM673547
FRANCESC UROZ CRESPILLOINDEPENDIENTEABM674547
MANEL COLL FREIXANETINDEPENDIENTEV2M675547
ALFONS MARTINEZ VALLSC.N. MANRESAABM676545
JAVIER GUERRERO PALACIOSSECCIO TRIATLO PIRIABM677545
LUIS DIAZ LOPEZSOC ATLETICA CORBERAABM678543
CHRISTOPHE LE GRIX DE LA SALLE VAUZELLESC.N. MANRESAV1M679541
SAMUEL MINGARRO TORRESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM680539
ROBERTO MORGADOC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM681537
XAVIER COROMINAS ABRILSBRABM682537
IÑAKI ELIZONDO GOMISFEECABM683537
JOFRE RIOS OSIAINDEPENDIENTEABM684535
RAMON LUIS GOMEZ PLANASCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM685535
GERMAN MORENO VALEROJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM686533
JOAN SOLER CINCACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM687533
EDGAR VIDAL BAIGOLINDEPENDIENTEABM688531
JUAN LUIS MONTILLA AREVALOC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM689531
PERE MUNNE VENTURATRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M690531
BENJAMIN GIL NAVARRICLUB CICLISTA REPUBLIK BIKESV1M691529
JOAN PEDREIRA ALVAREZFEECV1M692529
XAVIER RODRÍGUEZ DE MIQUELCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M693529
JORDI JEREZ TENAC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM694527
J. MANUEL TORRALBA SALADEFONTC.N. SABADELLABM695527
VICENÇ CLARENA RIERAC.N. SABADELLABM696527
JUAN BORRELL MARTINCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M697525
SERGIO VAZQUEZ CASADOLA SALLE TRIATLOABM698525
MARC TARROCH GARCIACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM699525
JOSE LUIS ROLDAN CAÑADASC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM700525
ALBERT CASANOVAS GRIERACLUB CICLISTA REPUBLIK BIKESV1M701523
JOSEP AMADOR IGLESIAS MOLINAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM702521
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ ESPINOSAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM703521
JORDI CANTO CESPEDESUNIO CICLISTA LES FRANQUESESABM704519
RICARD TORRES PUIGHERMANALINDEPENDENTABM705517
DANIEL PERALES CARBONEROC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?V1M706517
XAVIER MAMPEL ARIJAFEECABM707515
JOAN ROIG PUIGCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M708515
MIGUEL CASTILLO QUESADAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M709513
ENRIC MAYA I GRAUJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV2M710513
SANTIAGO MADUELL CREUSFEECV1M711513
ANTONIO MARTOS GARCIAINDEPENDENTV1M712511
XAVIER SERRES ESCODAMON BIKE & RUN TRICBMV1M713511
JORDI CUEVAS MATILLATRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM714507
SAMUEL GERARDO DE HARO BARBEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M715507
JOSEP COSTA MARGENETCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSABM716505
OSCAR CATALAN MIRALLESTRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M717505
ALBERT CORTADA ALAINDEPENDIENTEABM718503
JOAQUIM MORELL BERNABÉUC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM719503
VICTOR MARIN CASANOVASC.N. MATAROV1M720501
MARC CORTES RICARTC.N. SABADELLABM721501
JOSEP LLUIS ARAN CATALANC.N. CATALUNYAV3M722497
LLUÍS BADOSA PASCUALC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM723497
XAVIER VILANOVA ROYOFEECV1M724495
DIEGO DE LA TORRE MORALESTRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM725495
IGNASI CABRISSESFEECABM726493
DAVID OTAL DE SANROMÀC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM727493
GONZALO MARCHENA MARSETC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM728491
CHRISTIAN GALERA CASTILLOCLUB CICLISTA REPUBLIK BIKESABM729491
OSCAR PIERA SANCHEZSBRV1M730489
EDUARDO GUERRERO COLLADOCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSABM731489
JAUME GONZALEZ CANTOSINDEPENDENTABM732485
JOAN MIQUEL LUQUE OLIVERC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM733483
CARLOS PEREZ BARRALGAVA TRIATLOV1M734481
CARLOS TOBOSO CHAVEROFEECABM735481
RAUL BARBES BARBASFEECABM736481
JUAN MARTOS ARANDAFEECABM737479
EDUARDO JUNYENT ROMÁNCLUB ESPORTIU TRIENJOY RAYOTEAMABM738479
MARCUS PUIGDOLLERSC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM739479
JOSE CRISTOBAL TERNERO FERNANDEZC.N. SABADELLABM740475
SERGIO DAVILA BORRAZC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?V1M741475
ORIOL PERIS MURCIAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM742475
OSCAR PARRA MORENTESECCIO TRIATLO PIRIV1M743473
JOAN DE LA TORRE JIMENEZASS CICLISTA PARETSSUB23744471
CRISTOBAL CARA SERRANOJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM745471
XAVIER QUESADA FARRERONSFEECABM746471
ADOLFO SÁNCHEZ OLMOSC.E.T. DISTANCEABM747469
JAVIER PEREZ DELGADOTRITEAM GIRONAABM748469
CARLOS MORATA NUÑEZINDEPENDIENTEABM749467
FRANCISCO MANUEL AGUILAR ARIZATRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM750467
EDUARDO HUARTE GISBERTINDEPENDIENTEABM751465
CARLOS DIAZ ABELEDOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM752463
FRANCESC RUBIO BARCELOC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M753461
IVAN LOPEZ JIMENEZC.N. SABADELLABM754461
JOSEP FORNELL ARGANYC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM755459
XAVIER VALLDEPERASFEECABM756457
DAVID TRUNAS VILLALOBOSC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?JNM757455
JOAQUIN JIMENEZ PEREZFEECV1M758453
ÁLVARO ESCUDER DUFTC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM759445

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32