RANQUING TEMPORADA 2012-2013»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
JOSEP ITO RIUCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM18632
ALBERT SOLEY CASTELLSC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM28610
XEVI VILA CODINACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESV1M38338
XAVIER MADRONA VILÀCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM48050
JORDI COMADEVALL PLANASCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM57798
JOSEP ANTONI GARCIA MARTÍNEZCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M67518
CRISTIAN NAVARRO MARCOSC.T. S.J. ABADESSESABM77355
MARCEL GUAL ANDUJARC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM87305
JOSEP A. PEREZ MARINC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M97302
SANTI RIBOT TERRICABRASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV2M107224
SERGI PUJABET SOLANICHC.A. IGUALADAABM117095
MARTÍ SEUBA MACIÀCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM127089
EVER ALEJANDRO GOMEZ DIAZC.T. S.J. ABADESSESSUB23136655
GABRIEL PUIG ROMAGOSAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M146630
GABRIEL CROSAS SALVANSCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM156520
DOMINGO ROIG VAZQUEZC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M166324
JAUME FREIXES PUIGCLUB TRI-BUABM176242
XAVI PADRÓS FRANQUESAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M186200
SERGI DURBAU JULIÀCLUB TRI-BUABM196176
ELOI CABEZAS GARCÍACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOJNM206110
JOAQUIM COMAS ROCACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM215980
ADRIAN MERINO FERNANDEZC.N. REUS PLOMSABM225950
JORDI ARTAU PLENACOSTACLUB TRI-BUABM235924
TONI CASALS CASTELLARC.N. VIC-ETBV1M245910
VICTOR PEREZ VAZQUEZC.N. REUS PLOMSSUB23255888
ALBERT ROURA POLCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM265758
MARCEL CARRERAS SOLERC.E.T. DISTANCEABM275699
RAMON SALVANS ISERNC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23285573
JOSEP CHAVARRIA BALMANYAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM295536
OMAR MARTINEZ OSUNACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM305441
MANEL VIVANCOS GONZALEZCERRR IGUALADAV2M315142
SERGI ESCRIU MATEUCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM325137
ANDRES BARBERO SANCHEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM335011
LLUÍS AMAT TARDIUSOC ATLETICA CORBERAV2M344987
IVAN ACOSTA SEGOVIAUNIO CICLISTA LES FRANQUESESABM354961
SANTI BARRERA MARTTNEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M364931
XAVIER JOVE RIARTCERRR IGUALADAJNM374875
ENRIC ALTAYO VINYALSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM384760
JAVIER SIERRA SILESSBRV1M394708
ORIOL BUCH BAUTISTAC.E. TRIBIKE CABRILSABM404630
ALBERT CAMPS SERRAC.T. S.J. ABADESSESABM414515
CARLOS PORTILLA PARRILLAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM424455
JAUME CARO MAAOSAC.E. TRIBIKE CABRILSABM434400
ANTONIO JIMENEZ ESTRADASOC ATLETICA CORBERAABM444380
CRISTIAN COFINÉ GARCIAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB23454365
DANIEL SAGRERA VULARTLA SALLE TRIATLOABM464350
ALBERT TARTER BRAVOC.N. VIC-ETBABM474253
DAVID LOPEZ RUIZCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM484178
JORDI BONET NIETOC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM494170
ALBERTO JIMENEZ HERNANDEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M504167
VICTOR PANYELLA BASSÓCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOV1M514138
ABEL MORA LIZANACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM524084
ALBERT ROCA VELÀZQUEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM534062
JUAN MANUEL PERSONAL FERNANDEZC.E. TRIBIKE CABRILSV1M544033
XAVIER CODONY RUAIXCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM554003
ALBERT JORBA LÓPEZC.E. TRIBIKE CABRILSV1M563943
ANTONI NICUESA CASTAÑOCLUB NATACIO CENTELLESABM573909
ORIOL DURAN DURANC.A. IGUALADASUB23583871
DAVID SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZINDEPENDENTABM593835
ISMAEL VICENTE JOYERAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM603830
GERMÀ BARROSO I PUJOLINDEPENDENTABM613819
AITOR ROMAN ARCOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM623795
PAU ZAMORA PEREZC.E.T. DISTANCEABM633770
ANTONIO ESPINOLA HINOJOSACLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM643637
ANIBAL FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM653630
MARTI LAZARO CORDEROC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23663512
EDUARD QUERALT RADUAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM673475
MARC CASANOVA SOLÀCLUB NATACIO CENTELLESSUB23683460
PAU QUINTANAS PORTCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB23693449
JOSE ROQUE RIOS CUADROSC.A. IGUALADAV2M703427
MOISES TORRES JUANOLACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM713399
RAFAEL HIERRO PEREZCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM723369
MARC SOLE  AMETLLERC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM733352
ENRIQUE SANTAMARÍA MARTÍNEZC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM743349
ROBERTO FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM753344
CARLOS LUIS PERELLOCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM763332
FRANCESC CUEVAS PEREZC. ATLETISME MONTORNESABM773327
MARC REAL GARCÍAC.E. TRIBIKE CABRILSV1M783268
MARC RELAÑO GUILLENCERRR IGUALADAABM793256
MARC CIRERA CASELLASCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM803240
ALBERT BOSCH RIERAC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV1M813215
ALBERT FUMANYA SALVANSC.N. VIC-ETBABM823210
DAVID SEGURA CHECAC.A. IGUALADAABM833203
ANGEL PAVON GARCÍALA SALLE TRIATLOV1M843168
ALVAR MENDEZ AMOROSCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM853152
ENRIC VIDAL LLORACHC.A. IGUALADAABM863096
XAVI PASCUAL NARANJOFEECABM873082
ANTONI ISASI-ISASMENDIC.E.T. DISTANCEV2M883019
FRANCESC FREIXER ALSINAGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM893010
MARIUS BLANCH PLANASC.N. VIC-ETBV1M903006
MARC PEREZ HERRADORCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM912966
FRANCESC LUGO GUTIERREZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM922957
MANEL TORRES VELASCOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM932924
JAUME SABATÉ SASPLUGASLA SALLE TRIATLOABM942920
JOAN RUVIRETA BRUFAUC.N. VIC-ETBABM952900
PEDRO J. OLIVEROS OLIVEROSC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M962896
MARC COSTA FORTUNYCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM972890
FERRAN BOFILL BARGUUOCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUABM982858
DANIEL AGUSTIN MANZANALC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM992830
GERMAN GARROTE BORRULLC.N. MATAROABM1002790
RAMON SALVANS BOVERC.N. VIC-ETBV3M1012787
JOAQUIM GUITART ROCATRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM1022700
XAVIER TORRADES SABATAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM1032685
JACINT HITOS CARMONAINDEPENDENTABM1042670
JOSE BACARDI MAYORC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M1052646
CARLES VILADEMUNT AGUERAC.N. VIC-ETBABM1062640
DAVID DOMÍNGUEZ NAVARROC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1072630
ALBERT JIMÉNEZ ESTRADASOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M1082616
ERNEST PALAU VILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM1092597
FRANCESC JOVE RIARTC.E. BLUE MOTORS PONTSABM1102573
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ ALFONSOC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV2M1112522
ABEL GANGOLELLS SOLALA SALLE TRIATLOV1M1122520
ESTEBAN ARAUZO PALACIOSC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M1132494
TONI PALLARES GRIMACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1142490
EDUARD BARCELONA MURCIAC.E. TRIBIKE CABRILSABM1152471
ARNAU SERRADESANFERM BRUCHC.N. VIC-ETBJNM1162463
LLUIS PICAS ZARALLOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1172450
RAMON VILA MORACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M1182431
JORDI MARTÍNEZ MOLISTCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM1192409
LLUIS PONS I CASALSTOT VICI EN BICI CLUB ESPORTIUV2M1202365
MOISÈS GANGOLELLS SOLÀLA SALLE TRIATLOV1M1212364
CARLOS CASTELLANO CARRASCOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB231222362
MARC COLLELL ALIERC.N. VIC-ETBABM1232339
XAVIER DURAN JUVINYAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M1242325
CARLOS DELGADO GARCIACLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1252325
JORDI FONT CORRIUSCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM1262325
VICENÇ CASTELLA SERRAC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1272307
JOAN MARC PERARNAU GARCIAC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIABM1282303
MARC JULIA BONMATICLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1292301
XAVIER SÁNCHEZ RODACLUB NATACIO CALDESABM1302285
TONI FONT MARTÍCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM1312283
VÍCTOR ROMANO RODRÍGUEZFEECV1M1322258
JOSE MARIA RODRIGUEZ CARMONAC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIV1M1332241
ANDREU CANOVAS TUBAUCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1342193
ORIOL NOÉ BOBASBRABM1352175
JUAN ROTA BOTELLAC.T. S.J. ABADESSESABM1362173
JOSEP ORIOL ABANTE ALERTINDEPENDENTJNM1372161
MARC VILAREGUT I SOLERCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM1382161
XAVIER ALVAREZ SANCHEZC BTT LLIÇA D´AMUNT CONCOSABM1392109
JORDI MAYOR HIDALGOFEECV1M1402107
MANUEL MAGRO ÁLVAREZCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1412107
ANDREU GARCIA QUINTANILLACLUB NATACIO CENTELLESABM1422105
IVAN CORDON OCHOACERRR IGUALADAABM1432105
VICTOR MANUEL GIMENEZ MARTINCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1442087
JORDI NAVARRO DARNESC.N. MATAROABM1452049
SAMUEL MINGARRO TORRESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1462045
XAVIER FONT MAIDEUC.N. VIC-ETBABM1472045
DANIEL CANET BUSQUETSMON BIKE & RUN ABM1482041
VICTOR DOBAÑO LAZAROC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M1492039
TONI RODA NOGUERACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM1502035
ENRIC SALVANS MORATOC.N. VIC-ETBABM1512033
JOSÉ MÉNDEZ SÁNCHEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M1522023
JOSE ANTONIO VÁZQUEZ LUQUECLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1532017
MARC CODINA PRATSC.A. IGUALADASUB231542001
DAVID GUTIERREZ CAMARAC.N. VIC-ETBABM1551989
IGNASI LAMARCA FLINCHLA SALLE TRIATLOV1M1561975
JORDI COSTA SUBIRANAC.A. IGUALADAABM1571969
ORIOL PUEYO VALLETCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1581955
JORDI MAYOR HIDALGOC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESV1M1591955
PACO GIL GARCCACLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUABM1601931
JORDI DE LA FUENTE ESCAYOLAC.N. MANRESAV1M1611913
ALBERT GIL MARTINEZC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM1621913
CARLOS MENDEZ VILLALVILLASOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M1631911
ENRIC GARCIA ALDANAMON BIKE & RUN ABM1641909
ALBERT GUERREROC.N. VIC-ETBABM1651907
RAMON SUADES GONZÁLEZCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1661899
ERIK MERINO ALAMINOSC.N. REUS PLOMSSUB231671880
ISMAEL MARTINEZ PONTCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1681879
EDUARD DOMENECH RUBILA SALLE TRIATLOV1M1691864
EDUARDO JUNYENT ROMÁNINDEPENDENTABM1701855
JOSEP VILARDELL VERDAGUERC.N. VIC-ETBABM1711835
ANTONI SALANOVA ROCAC.A. IGUALADAV2M1721833
BLAI SANCHEZ PERONAC.N. MATAROJNM1731805
ORIOL GOMEZ PARECLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUABM1741785
PAU BARTOLÓ ROCACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM1751780
DANIEL RIVERA LINARESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1761763
LLUIS GARCIA PAREDESCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1771739
JORDI COROMINOLA GUBERNC.N. VIC-ETBABM1781719
MIQUEL NAVARRO SANCHEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1791716
ELISEU ALOS MARINNADAPEDALEACORRE.COMABM1801713
JORDI ESCLUSA PRAT ESPORTIU RIPOLLABM1811709
FERNANDO MENDEZ PICON ABM1821680
PAU MARZA BEDOSC.N. REUS PLOMSSUB231831673
JOAN CARRASCO REVERTEC.N. SABADELLABM1841671
JOSUE MUNTANYOLA GUTIERREZINDEPENDENTV1M1851665
XAVIER SOLSONA NOVELLFEECABM1861662
JORDI MATOS PARDOCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1871656
ANTONI CARULLA ABADALC.N. REUS PLOMSABM1881652
HERMIES BUSQUE CALSINAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1891648
JOSEP ANTONI DE LA MORA COSTASC.N. VIC-ETBABM1901647
TONI NOE FREIXASC.N. MATAROV3M1911637
FELIX PEREZ SANCHEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1921626
ENRIQUE C. GARCIA ABADIACLUB TRITRAININGABM1931623
MARC UTGES RIBALTAC.E. BLUE MOTORS PONTSABM1941622
NIL MASNOU NOGUEC.N. VIC-ETBJNM1951620
FERRAN FRANQUESA SENTIASC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1961602
JOAN RIERA BALCELLSC.A. IGUALADAABM1971600
HECTOR MOLINA GIMENEZC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM1981587
ADRIA BRUNET PORTETC.N. VIC-ETBSUB231991586
ANDREU CATLLÀ SANTCLIMENTCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M2001574
EMILIO SANPEDROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM2011572
SERGI PUIGMAL OROZCOCLUB ESPORTIU IBERABM2021558
IVAN ALEGRE SANCHEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM2031548
JORDI CHECA TRABALCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM2041538
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ MUÑOZBIK3FISHABM2051536
OSCAR RAMON IBAÑEZCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA V1M2061530
JOSEP LLUÍS ESTEBAN FELIUC. ATLETISME MONTORNESV1M2071528
RAFAEL TORO MARTINEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM2081522
DAVID LASCORZ MORENOEVASION RUNNING VILANOVASUB232091514
JOSE SANCHEZ JAIMEZC. ATLETISME MONTORNESABM2101510
MANUEL CARRIÓN RUBIOCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM2111506
MIQUEL COMELLA OLIVECLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M2121498
ORIOL PONS BONJORNC.T. S.J. ABADESSESABM2131498
ENRIC MARTÍNEZ LARAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M2141494
MARC CAMARA OLIVACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM2151494
MARC TORO GARCIABIK3FISHV1M2161494
FRANCESC MOLAS TARRESCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM2171488
JOAN BORRÀS TARANCÓNC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM2181486
XAVIER HERENCIA SANCHEZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS ABM2191484
FERNANDO GARROCHO ORELLANACLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M2201482
JORDI RAFART RIBERAFEECABM2211482
IÑIGO TERCERO IRURZUN ABM2221480
JORDI ALBERT RAMOS ORELLANACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM2231480
ISAAC MARTÍNEZ GUIRADOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM2241478
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZC.N. CATALUNYASUB232251472
CESC MAS VIDALCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M2261472
JOAN TANTINYA HIJANOC.N. VIC-ETBABM2271470
SANTI NAVARRO DIAMANTCLUB VO2ABM2281464
MARC MULLFUYEDA ROVIRAFEECABM2291458
MARC ANDRES ROBRESCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM2301456
ABEL TERRADELLAS DANESTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMSUB232311454
MARCO GAMEZ COBOSC.N. MATAROABM2321454
MARC TRESO MASCARELLTRIATEABM2331438
GERARD FUMANYA SALVANSC.N. VIC-ETBSUB232341436
JOAN SOLE CANALCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM2351432
MANEL MOLINA LOPEZC.E. PICORNELLV1M2361430
TONI NAVARRETE GARCIAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM2371430
GABRIEL BARRIOS HERNANDEZC.E.T. DISTANCEABM2381414
ALFREDO MORENO CANOC.N. SABADELLABM2391402
OLIVER GARRIDO LUQUECLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM2401398
JOAN JOFRESA BARBANYCLUB NATACIO CALDESV2M2411396
CARLES GARCCA PANTRIGOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M2421394
TONI AZOR ALVAREZCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUABM2431394
ENOC NAVARRO VALLESCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM2441394
ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM2451390
GREGORY FIERENSCERDANYOLA CHV1M2461386
MIGUEL ÁNGEL VIECO MARTÍNC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM2471384
JONATHAN CRESPO AZABALINDEPENDENTABM2481378
MARIANO MENDEZ CABRASC.N. MANRESAV2M2491366
FRODE HUSE GJENDEMC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M2501364
FRANCESC PADRO BAROC BTT LLIÇA D´AMUNT CONCOSV1M2511362
MIQUEL FERNANDEZINDEPENDENTV2M2521352
OSCAR PEREZ SERRANOC.A. IGUALADAABM2531352
GONZALO MUÑOZ DOMINGOCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM2541352
PAU MORENO MARTINC.N. VIC-ETBSUB232551350
ISMAEL CALLEJAS MAYICLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM2561330
SIM VENTURA COMASSPORTAREA TRIATLO VILANOVAABM2571326
ANTONIO MARTINEZ SANCHEZC.A. IGUALADAV1M2581322
LUIS ESTRELLA PASTORCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM2591322
PAU MARTINEZ GARGALLOC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM2601320
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM2611320
TONI MABRAS LLORETC.A. IGUALADAABM2621312
ANTONI LAPUENTE SALABERTC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM2631306
JOAN JUNCAROL REGUANTCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M2641306
CARLOS AZNAR SABADOC. ATLETISME MONTORNESABM2651302
LUIS DE PABLO LOPEZC.E.T. DISTANCEABM2661300
JORDI LOZANO NIETOTRIENJOY TEAMABM2671290
SERGIO RUIZ HELLINCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM2681288
ALBERT CASAS MEYALA SALLE TRIATLOABM2691286
ADOLFO LOPEZ MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M2701286
CARLES PARES MARTINEZC.N. VIC-ETBV1M2711276
CARLES VIANA CASASC.E. SISTRELLSABM2721266
AGUSTIN BERTI BLANCOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESJNM2731260
ALBERT MACIASDIAZFEECABM2741260
VICTOR LOPEZ ESPINOSACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM2751258
NARCISO PÉREZ GONZÁLEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM2761238
DAVID VIANA CASASC.E. SISTRELLSABM2771228
TONI LOPEZ CRUZCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M2781226
ERNESTO PEREZ CATALANCEMEABM2791216
ALEJANDRO TORO TOMASCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM2801210
CARLES COROMINOLA COLOMC.N. VIC-ETBABM2811210
LLUÍS BELTRAN MATEUINDEPENDENTABM2821208
ANTONIO MARTOS GARCIAINDEPENDENTV1M2831206
JORDI CASAS SOLERC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M2841204
ROGER BESORA NOYAC.N. CATALUNYAV1M2851200
ALBERT ROBLEDA C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?V1M2861196
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA TELLOCLUB TRITRAININGABM2871196
XAVIER RODRÍGUEZ DE MIQUELCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M2881194
SERGI GORDON NAVARROCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM2891194
JAUME FONTDEVILA PALOMARC.N. VIC-ETBSUB232901194
FERRAN GARRIGOSA CARRERASC.E.T. DISTANCEABM2911188
MIGUEL CASTILLO QUESADAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M2921178
POL GOL CARALTC.N. VIC-ETBABM2931166
VICTOR RIOS ARANDAC.A. IGUALADAABM2941166
ORIOL PALAU I FERNANDEZINDEPENDENTABM2951160
DANIEL TUDELA MARTINEZC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV1M2961154
MARIO BERDOY MUÑOZFEECV1M2971152
JORDI CODINA ESCUEROC.E. TRIBIKE CABRILSABM2981148
ALBERTO VIZCAINO NICOLASC.E. PICORNELLABM2991148
JEROME LOOSCERRR IGUALADAABM3001146
RAUL CAMACHO LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM3011138
JOSEP MARIA RUBIO SANCHEZINDEPENDENTV1M3021134
TONI ALONSO SOLISC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM3031126
VICENÇ CLARENA RIERAC.N. SABADELLABM3041118
LLUIS SALARICH LABORDENAC.E.T. DISTANCEABM3051112
JOSEP AMADOR IGLESIAS MOLINAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM3061104
DANIEL CARULLA PAHLINDEPENDENTV1M3071094
GONZALO MARCHENA MARSETC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM3081092
CARLES MASNOU MORENOTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMSUB233091092
ANTONI JOAN HUMBERTCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOV2M3101088
JOSEP LLUIS ARAN CATALANC.N. CATALUNYAV3M3111074
JOSEP MARIA MORENO FURNERTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M3121074
ADRIÀ LORENTE JUSTICIAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM3131066
VICTOR PERAIRE POUSINDEPENDENTJNM3141060
ENRIQUE PERIAGOC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM3151042
DAVID BELVIS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM3161038
PAU BLASCO CERVERAC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM3171034
LAURIO PERDIGUERO MORALESCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM3181026
RAUL PEREZ GARRIDOTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM3191024
PER KVAMCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOV2M3201014
JUAN PEDRO GROULT ROCACLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUV1M3211012
MANEL VALLÉS LOPEZC.E. SISTRELLSV1M3221006
ISRAEL NUÑEZ BATICÓNCEMEABM3231000
EVER ALEJANDRO GOMEZ DIAZC.T. S.J. ABADESSESSUB233241000
MIQUEL ANGEL SIMON BARALDESC.N. CATALUNYAV2M3251000
CARLOS CABESTANY FERREC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M326998
RAUL CABRERA DIAZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M327990
LUIS MARIA URIZAR OTAMENDI V1M328985
XAVIER RIGOL LOPEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM329980
IVAN MENCHON VELASCOC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM330955
JOAN FREIXA MARCELÓCERRR IGUALADAABM331955
FRANCISCO GASCON PERIBAÑEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M332944
SEBASTIÀ CATLLÀ FERNANDEZP.C. BONAVISTAV1M333935
ORIOL RAYO SARRIASFEECABM334924
JULEN LARRUCEA LOROÑO ABM335905
RICARD TORRES PUIGHERMANALCLUB VO2ABM336900
TOMAS RAMON GARRIDOC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?V2M337896
JORDI UREÑA LARAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM338895
ALEIX FABREGAS  GRAÑONESPORTIU RIPOLLABM339885
SERGI OSCAR ESCOBAR ROUREGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM340885
JAUME CONSOLA CLAVECERRR IGUALADAABM341875
ALBERT ROVIRA CENARCERRR IGUALADAABM342870
EDUARD RUIZ ANGLADACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM343860
LLUIS FIGOLS MORALFEECABM344850
JOAN HERNANDO GUITARTCLUB TRIATLO BERGAV1M345845
JOSEP MIQUEL SALVADÓ RODRÍGUEZC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM346827
XAVIER BELLON SOLANESC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM347823
BERNAT POU AREGALLTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM348823
CARLOS DIAZ BEDMARCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM349821
ANGEL SERRAT GARCIACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOSUB23350819
IBAN URDANGARIN AGIRRE ABM351815
CARLES JUANUIX VILARDELLCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM352811
JOSE XABIER UGARTE CANO V1M353809
RUBEN CAMINAL SALLENTCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAV1M354809
DANI RUBIO PEDRAZACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM355809
FRANCESC PRAT BABILONIC.N. MATAROABM356809
ADRIÀ TOMAS PERELLOC.N. REUS PLOMSABM357805
RAMON BORRELL DANIELLA SALLE TRIATLOV1M358805
MARC CLAPÉS PRATDESABAFEECABM359805
LLUIS CORBERA GARCIAFEECV1M360803
ERNEST TEIXIDO GARCIAFEECV1M361803
GIL CASAS SALAFEECABM362803
LIHER ETXEBERRIA ARTOLA ABM363801
ALBERT JOSE GONZALVOC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM364799
ENRIC TAMARIT BORGESINDEPENDENTABM365797
JOAN MARTÍ CAÑAMARESINDEPENDENTABM366797
GERARD JOSEP ALCALDE GASCONC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOJNM367795
ROBERT CANADELL PEÑAC.N. MANRESAABM368795
FRANCESC PRAT VICENSCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM369795
RAMON GABERNET LLORENSFEECV1M370795
ANGEL MEDAN GARCIAFEECABM371793
JORDI PUIGDOLLERS TONDOC.N. VIC-ETBABM372793
XAVI PASCUAL NARANJOFEECABM373793
JOAN CARLES CASTELLÀ MARCHANTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M374793
JONATHAN ARRUFAT MAYACERDANYOLA CHABM375793
JORDI ARIAS SUNYERC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M376787
JORDI ILLAMOLA ROURAFEECABM377785
DANI FARGUES GIMENOFEECV1M378781
JORDI BONILLA GONZALEZINDEPENDENTV1M379779
ROGER PASARELL VIÑASC.N. VIC-ETBABM380779
BERNAT BARNÉS MAJORALFEECSUB23381779
EMILI FONT SANMIGUELINDEPENDENTV1M382777
XAVIER SOLA BARCELOC.E. TRIBIKE CABRILSABM383777
GOIO MUJIKA IRAOLA V1M384775
JORDI PUIGFEL PALACÍNC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM385775
CRISTIAN PEREZ LATRILLACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM386773
MARTI BIGORDA VILLALVAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM387773
JAUME REIG PUENTEFEECV1M388773
JOAN NEBLEZA MIRABENTCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M389771
XAVI QUINTAS GARCÍAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M390771
FERRAN BARCELO BADIAC.N. CATALUNYAABM391769
MIQUEL GENOLLÀ SUBIRATSINDEPENDENTV2M392769
ORIOL IZARD ALBERICHFEECABM393767
ENZO ROSSIGNANI ROURAC.N. MATAROSUB23394767
GERARD LOPEZ SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM395767
JOSEP Mª SOLA LOPEZC.A. IGUALADAABM396765
ARNAU VERGÉS TEJEROFEECABM397765
LUIS MARIANO FERNANDEZ BERNABEUFEECABM398763
DAVID PACHECO FLORESTRIATLO OLESAABM399763
GUILLEM ALSINA DOTC.N. VIC-ETBABM400761
JOAN ROURA GUBAUCLUB TRI-BUABM401761
JOSEP MARIA ALSINA COSTASOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M402761
ROGER SELLES OLOMIC.N. VIC-ETBJNM403761
JAUME CANELA MATEUCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM404757
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ NUUEZCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUABM405757
RAUL CASTRO MARTINTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM406755
EDUARD SERRA SOLEC.N. REUS PLOMSABM407755
DAN COSTA CAPDEVILAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM408753
MARCELO ESTEBAN REYMUNDI PEREYRACERRR IGUALADAABM409753
JORDI MARTINEZ SANTIAGOC.E. TRIBIKE CABRILSABM410751
ALBERT SALA VILAC.E.T. DISTANCEABM411749
MANUEL VILLALBA URISELC.A. XALOCABM412749
AITOR GIMENEZ GONZALVEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB23413749
IGNASI PIJUAN CANALSCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA V1M414747
JULIO RAMONET CARRILLOC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM415745
CARLOS QUINTAS CAMPILLEJOFEECABM416745
IVÁN COLÁS TORÁNFEECABM417743
DAVID ZARAGOZA GUITERASCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM418743
FERRAN VINYALS CORNELLAC.N. MANRESAV1M419743
JOAN ALVAREZ TUBAUC.N. VIC-ETBABM420743
POL GIMENO FONQUERNIEC.N. CATALUNYAJNM421741
TONI CONTRERASFEECABM422741
SERGIO FERRIZ CASTAÑOC.N. MANRESAABM423741
MARC SABATE RIUSSOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M424741
ISIDRE GUIXA MARTICERRR IGUALADAV1M425739
JOAN RAMON PUJOL BANÚSCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM426739
TONI MIRO MARCOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV2M427739
PERE ALBACETE GALLARTCLUB NATACIO CENTELLESABM428737
FRANCESC UROZ CRESPILLOCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUABM429735
ENRIC FERRAN BENNSTROMCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M430735
DANTE PÉREZ BERENGUERCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM431733
XAVIER GARCIA MONELLTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS V2M432733
MANOLO GONZALEZ CUEVASCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M433733
ORIOL GILI RICOC.N. MATAROABM434731
MARÇAL ESPARCH BORRELLCLUB TRI-BUABM435731
BOI DEU CASASFEECABM436731
ANDREU CARAVACA FERNÁNDEZFEECV1M437729
JAUME ROY VICENTEC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM438729
JOAN CASTAÑO PADILLAFEECV2M439729
JOSEP SOLE VALLDAURAC.N. MANRESAV1M440729
RUBEN BARRIO LORESC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM441727
FRANCISCO MUÑOZ RETAMALCLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCAV2M442727
KILIAN GARCÍA JAMINCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM443725
DANI CARBONELL MERINOFEECABM444725
JAUME VALLS CRUSELLASTRI FOR LIVE MARTORELLABM445725
XAVIER LARRULL FORCATFEECV1M446723
AGUSTI VICTOR CASTANCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA V2M447721
JORDI VIDAL MONCUNILLC.E.T. DISTANCEABM448721
SALVADOR MARTIN BAYONACLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM449721
JORDI GOMEZ PEREZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M450717
CARLOS GONZALEZ-TARRIO AGUILARC.N. CATALUNYAJNM451717
JORDI CARDEÑES CUCURULLSCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM452715
FRANCESC CATALÀ ALÒSFEECV1M453715
OSCAR RAGA SANSC.N. VIC-ETBABM454715
JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ ALBAINDEPENDENTABM455715
QUIM MAYOLAS JUNYENTFEECABM456713
ANTONI MUÑIZ GONZÁLEZTOT VICI EN BICI CLUB ESPORTIUV2M457713
RAÚL COLLBATALLÉ GARCÍAVIRGIN ACTIVE VALLESABM458711
JOSE MARIA GARCIA SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM459711
JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ VALDEARENASTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM460709
JOSEP NEBOT AGUILARCERDANYOLA CHABM461709
CARLOS PULIDO MARTINEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB23462707
IGNACIO GUERREROLA SALLE TRIATLOABM463707
MIQUEL PINO ESTAÑOLCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESJNM464707
SERGI MINGOTE MORENOC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESV1M465705
ENEKO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM466705
HECTOR SUAREZ CASEROCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM467705
SERGI PRADOS SANCHEZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS ABM468703
JOAN BALIU MASFEECSUB23469701
JOAN PLANAS CÀNOVASC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM470701
JOAQUIM MAYORAL CLAPERSFEECABM471701
ALBERT ALBEROLA CUÑATCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM472701
ISMA MARTINEZ PONTCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM473699
BERNARDO GONZALEZ MARTÍNEZVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M474699
JOAN MIQUEL MARTINEZ ESTREMSINDEPENDENTABM475697
JOSEP CORONADO GONFAUSFEECABM476693
ALBERT SOLÀ TRALLERO INDEPENDENTABM477693
ALBERTO ANGEL BERROCALSBRABM478693
BENJAMI SUNYER PALOMOFEECABM479691
JOAN MANUEL ROVIRA MELEROTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM480691
DAVID GONZALEZ BOZASBARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBABM481691
RICARD CESARI GÓMEZ-ESCALONILLACLUB VO2SUB23482691
JUAN BORRELL MARTINCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M483691
PEDRO CASTILLOFEECABM484689
JORDI GIMÉNEZ BAQUÉSFEECABM485689
JOSE MIGUEL EXPOSITO GILCERDANYOLA CHV1M486689
STEFANO ALLASIATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV2M487687
JAVIER ARREDONDO RUIZFEECABM488687
JOSE LUIS PEREZ TRIGUEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M489687
JORGE PANADESFEECABM490685
JOSE DOMÍNGUEZ SÁNCHEZCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATV1M491685
JOSEP CAMPRUBI GODAYOLCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M492683
MARC MASCARILL PLADEVEYAFEECJNM493683
ROGER PEIXO FITEFEECABM494681
DAVID DELLUNDE MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATV1M495681
FRANCESC PUJOL CORTIELLATRIENJOY TEAMABM496681
JORDI TORREJON GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M497679
PEDRO MARTIN ESCAÑOC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM498677
JESÚS LOPEZ SANTOSCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M499675
LLUÍS BONET OSORIOCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLABM500675
JAVIER ESPINOLA HINOJOSACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM501675
ALBERT BARRACHINA MORENOCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM502673
ALEX MILA PUIGFEECABM503671
DANIEL GONZALEZ MONTANERINDEPENDENTABM504669
DANIEL LAFORET LOPEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM505669
ADRIA FUENTE CERVERAC.N. VIC-ETBJNM506669
JULIAN FLORES GOMEZ V1M507667
DAVID CACERES GARCIACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM508667
DAVID OCHOA JUFREFEECABM509667
CARLOS LEÓN ROBLESCLUB TRITRAININGABM510665
LLUIS DOMENECH CASALSFEECABM511663
XEVI PASCUET GONFAUSC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23512659
MANUEL FERNANDEZ CORELLAINDEPENDENTV1M513659
SERGI VILCHES MUDARRA C.N. MANRESAABM514659
MIQUEL YAFARI DURANFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM515657
IÑIGO RUBIO EIZMENDICERDANYOLA CHV1M516657
LUIS MIGUEL MARTINEZ HERNANDEZFEECV1M517655
FRANCESC XAVIER SUBIRANA SALABERTFEECV2M518655
ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZFEECABM519653
ALEX GIL  NAVARROC.E. PICORNELLABM520653
JORDI RIERA PLANASTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM521653
JORDI CASELLA VILLALBAFEECABM522651
DANIEL SERRANO COLLC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM523651
OSCAR PIERA SANCHEZSBRV1M524651
XAVI SERRANO COLLC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAJNM525647
DAVID GARCIA MANZANERATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM526647
MARC FERNÀNDEZ SOLÉCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM527647
RUBEN SERNA APARICIOFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM528647
GUILLEM MOLIST BASSASFEECABM529645
ALESANDER JAGOBA VILCHEZ RAMOSC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM530645
ALEX ZANUY FANALSC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM531643
MIGUEL CASTRO ARANDAINDEPENDENTABM532643
MIGUEL CHECA MORENOFEECABM533641
ANTONI JOAN HUMBERTCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOV2M534641
DAVID BUSQUETS MASSACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM535641
JORDI SIMÓ SURIÑACHFEECV1M536639
ENRIC GGMEZ MARRNC.E.T. DISTANCEABM537639
RAMON SANCHEZ FONTCUBERTACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM538639
MARC ESLAVA PEREZC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?JNM539637
NIL MUNNÉ RAVELLFEECSUB23540637
CARLES SABATER CASALSC.N. SABADELLV1M541637
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ ESPINOSAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM542637
LIBERTO MONLLEO ROYOTRIATEV1M543637
RODIGO FUENTES BALLEGAFEECV2M544635
TONI MARTINEZ MARCOSCEMEABM545635
CARLOS LUQUE VIDALB.B. TRIATLO L´AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSABM546633
MARC MARTI CAPELLAFEECV1M547633
ROGER PEIXO FITEFEECABM548633
ALBERT CUATRECASAS FREIXAC.E. PICORNELLV1M549631
ALBERT CALLEJERO MORALESLA SALLE TRIATLOABM550631
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ ALFONSOFEECV2M551631
JOSE MIGUEL HERRERA SIERRAC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESV1M552631
CRISTIAN PACHECO ORTEGACLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM553629
BERNAT PLA PRATC.A. IGUALADAABM554629
RAUL JIMENEZ NAVARRETEINDEPENDENTABM555627
MARC VILA MIARONSC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23556627
ALBERTO LOPEZ ESPINOSACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM557625
JOSEP PUJADES GARCIATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M558625
ALBERTO MONTES OLIVACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM559625
JOSE LUIS BALLESTER CANTONLA SALLE TRIATLOV1M560625
JOAN ARAGONES GORDIC.N. MATAROV2M561623
MANEL PRADES FULLOLACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM562623
MARC ARAGONES I MASC.N. MATAROSUB23563623
JOAN SOCIATS ARNAUSFEECABM564623
VICTOR LOZANO LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM565621
ROGER VERDERA FIGUERASFEECABM566619
EDGAR COSTABELLA COSTACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESJNM567619
ALBERTO LOPEZ SERNAINDEPENDENTABM568617
SERGI PEREZ DORDAC.N. MATAROABM569617
JORDI FONBECA SAÑEINDEPENDENTABM570617
JOSEP TORRAS MASC.A. IGUALADAABM571615
XAVIER MOLIST FONTFEECABM572615
DAVID MENDEZ TENACLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUABM573613
FRANCISCO MAR RUBIOC.E. PICORNELLABM574613
CRISTIAN NAVARRO ARENASCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM575611
XAVIER BERMUDEZ YEBRAFEECV1M576611
JORDI BAUS RAMONC.E. PICORNELLV1M577609
MARTI PUIG AUNIONFEECJNM578609
JOSEP SOTO PEREZC.E. NO TE PARESABM579609
IVÁN SAVADOR GARCIAFEECV1M580607
MIQUEL DUTRAS MARTINEZCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESJNM581607
ALFONS MARTINEZ VALLSC.N. MANRESAABM582607
MIQUEL MARTINEZ ARMENGOLTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV2M583605
SANDRO DE VAZEILLES SALA-VIVÉBARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBABM584605
ALBERT PLANAS BERROCALCERDANYOLA CHSUB23585605
MIGUEL ANGEL GORDILLO BENÍTEZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSSUB23586601
ALFRED FAYOS BUENOB.B. TRIATLO L´AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSV1M587599
JUAN ANTONIO CRESPOC.E. SISTRELLSV1M588599
BORJA PARRA ALBARESEVASION RUNNING VILANOVAABM589599
IVAN BESA GARCIFEECABM590599
MIGUEL ANGEL SERRANO MARTINEZFEECV1M591597
IGNACIO DIEZ CAMPOCEMEABM592597
XAVI BALLART SERRALLONGAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM593595
MIGUEL BARRERO DURANJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM594595
FERNANDO FREIJO ESPINFEECV1M595593
SERGIO LOPEZ CALDEREROCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM596593
JORDI PLANAS MARTÍNEZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS ABM597593
JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ DIAZCLUB ESPORTIU IBERABM598591
EDUARD TARRE FREIXASC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV1M599591
JOSEP VALLS BAROC BTT LLIÇA D´AMUNT CONCOSV1M600591
XAVIER SOLÀ RUBIOC.N. VIC-ETBABM601587
MIQUEL TEIXIDO JULIANCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM602587
JAUME CAMPOS VIDALGAVA TRIATLOABM603585
MANUEL RUANO RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM604583
JESUS GONZALEZ FARRESCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV2M605583
SANTOS ROMAGOSA BOFILLCLUB ESPORTIU IBERJNM606581
AUGUST VALLDAURAFEECABM607579
ALFONSO CANALS BOLAÑOSFEECV1M608579
XAVIER INGLÉS RUBINATC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM609577
ORIOL ARGEMI CAPDEVILACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM610577
FERNANDO SERRED RODRIGUEZFEECV1M611575
ANDREU FABREGAT ROSSELLC.N. MATAROABM612573
MARC GARCIA VILANOVAFEECABM613573
SEBASTIA ALBAREDA RODRIGUEZC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM614573
SERGIO CARA QUEROC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM615571
ROGER BERNAT MACIÁNC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM616569
XAVIER VILALTA ISANTAFEECV1M617569
DAVID GOMEZ VALBUENAINDEPENDENTV1M618567
ARNAU FADÓ ANRIFEECABM619567
RUBEN NAVARRO GARCIAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM620565
MIGUEL MORILLO POLEYCERDANYOLA CHV1M621565
JEROEN MEIJSCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUABM622563
DAVID AGUILERA SALVADORC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M623561
JOSE MARIA VICENTE GONZALEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M624561
TONI KERPACH MARTINEZFEECABM625561
IVAN PASTOR RECIOTRIATEABM626557
JORDI FONTSECA SAÑEC.N. VIC-ETBABM627555
SERGIO ORTIGOSA MARCOSC. ATLETISME MONTORNESABM628555
BENJAMIN GIL NAVARRICLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M629553
JOAQUIM RITORT FARRANFEECV2M630553
JORDI SAMANIEGO MUÑOZCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUV1M631553
CARLOS GRACIA CALETCERDANYOLA CHABM632551
ERNEST ABAD MOSTAJOFEECV1M633551
XAVIER JUAN JIMENEZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM634549
ORIOL PERIS MURCIAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM635549
JAVIER DIEZ NUÑEZSBRV1M636547
JUAN MANUEL LECHUGA GARCIAINDEPENDENTV1M637547
JORDI GONZÁLEZ BARÓCEMEV1M638545
XAVIER CASTILLERO LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M639545
JOSE LUIS BELVIS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M640541
ALEIX ELIAS CENTELLESCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM641539
VICTOR JULIO CARTESC.E.T. DISTANCEABM642539
ANDRES LERMOS EXPOSITOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM643539
JORDI FARELL ANTONELLFEECABM644537
EDUARD SALVADOR PAPASEITCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUABM645537
VICTOR SORRIBES ORTINCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM646535
JAIRO HOYOS CHACONCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M647535
ALBERTO TORIJA DE LA VEGAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M648533
EDITH CARVAJAL AVELLANCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM649533
DAVID ROMANCE VILARDELLINDEPENDENTV1M650531
EDGAR DOMINI BENAIGESTRIATEJNM651531
XAVIER CAPDEVILA ESTEVEZMON BIKE & RUN ABM652529
JOSE MANUEL RIO DEIROSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M653527
ADOLFO SANCHEZ OLMOSC.E.T. DISTANCEABM654527
ORIOL CODORNIU LIARTECLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCAV1M655527
ALEJANDRO LUQUE CLEMENTECLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUV1M656525
TXEMA LORENTE CLEMENTEFEECV1M657525
MARC GONZALEZ MONTIJANOC.N. VIC-ETBJNM658525
FERRAN CONILLERA VILARFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB23659523
JORDI MASNOU MORENOFEECJNM660523
FRANCISCO JOSÉ FERNÁNDEZ FUERTESCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM661523
ANGEL LOPEZ EXPOSITOJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M662523
MANEL ARANDA MORAC.E.T. DISTANCEABM663521
MANEL ARAGAY BENERIAFEECV3M664519
EDUARD ESPRIU FULLÀC.N. CATALUNYAV2M665517
JESÚS ABELLÁN GÓMEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M666517
CARLES MITJÀ PUIGDENGOLASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM667515
ALBERT GARCIA GISBERTCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM668513
ALVARO QUINTERO GALÁNCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M669513
ELOI SOLA LAGARESCLUB VO2ABM670511
GERARDO BLANCO RAMÍREZINDEPENDENTV1M671511
CARLOS SANFELIPE ALCARAZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM672509
ANTONI FRANCO GRAUJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM673507
GUILLAUME GRATTEKRONOS TRIATLOABM674507
TONI DIAZ ARNAUFEECABM675507
VÍCTOR APARICIO PALOMARC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM676505
LLUÍS MORENO BIGASTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS ABM677505
JORDI ESTRADA TANYÀC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23678503
JOSE RAMON RIBES GUTIERREZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M679503
JORDI RIU MUDARRACLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40ABM680501
DAVID OTAL DE SANROMÀC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM681499
JOAN ROIG PUIGCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M682497
JESÚS MARTÍN MALLOR VIZCAÍNOLA SALLE TRIATLOV1M683497
JORDI LLAVEROLA VIDALCERRR IGUALADAABM684495
MARCIAL ROSADO FARRÉTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS ABM685495
ELOY AVELLAN MARTÍNEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM686495
DAVID ESCUDERO RODELASCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M687489
LLUIS GALLARDO MAURITRIATEABM688489
JOSE MANUEL FUNEZ PUERTASCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M689489
VICTOR MARIN CASANOVASC.N. MATAROV2M690483
DAVID CURTO RUÉTRIATEABM691483
DAVID SANCHEZ JUSTOC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM692481
ELISARDO RUBIO BESERTRITEAM GIRONASUB23693481
EDU LOPEZ BARRANCOCLUB VO2ABM694481
JOAN MIRAVET MARIMONC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM695477
SERGIO DAVILA BORRAZC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?V1M696475
DAVID ORTIGOSA VICOFEECV1M697469
CESAR RODA NOGUERACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM698467
JESUS RODRIGUEZ CHARLESC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM699457
XAVIER RIERA MARGARITC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM700449
DAVID MURILLOARANDAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM701443
TONI FLORIACH I PUIGC.N. MATAROV1M702439
CARLOS ROMERA PAJARESINDEPENDENTABM703431
JORDI MAIQUES DERNC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M704429
CARLOS ORDOÑEZ MORILLOCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV1M705427
JOAQUIM PEIX PUJOLC.N. VIC-ETBV2M706425
ALBERT SAAVEDRA MICALOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM707423
IAGO RUBIO LUNAFEECABM708419
FRANCESC DORADO HONDARZAFEECV3M709411
JAVIER GUERRERO PALACIOSINDEPENDENTABM710407
FRANCISCO SANTIESTEVE PUYUELOSBRV1M711401
IBAN MARTINEZ PORRASCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M712399
ALFREDO JULIÀ GUILERAC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M713395
FRANCISCO MANUEL AGUILAR ARIZACLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM714393
DANIEL MIRÓ FUENTESCEMEABM715389
DAVID CAÑADA GIMENEZSBRABM716387
NICOLAS DJERMAGHIAN SANSC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M717381
LLUIS RIGAT SALSECLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M718379

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32