RANQUING TEMPORADA 2013-2014»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
XAVIER MADRONA VILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM110530
JOSEP A. PEREZ MARINCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M210170
JOSEP ITO RIUCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM39865
GERMÀ BARROSO I PUJOLINDEPENDIENTEV1M49435
RAIMON CORRALES OROBITGINDEPENDIENTEABM59232
SANTI RIBOT TERRICABRASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV2M68934
JORDI FONT CORRIUSCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM78927
LLUIS FIGOLS MORALFEECV1M88688
ROBERTO FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM98565
ANDREU GARCIA QUINTANILLAINABM108501
OMAR MARTINEZ OSUNACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM118448
LLUÍS AMAT TARDIUSOC ATLETICA CORBERAV2M128103
DAVID LOPEZ RUIZCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM137921
SANTI BARRERA MARTTNEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M147835
ANTONIO JIMENEZ ESTRADASOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M157552
MARCELO ESTEBAN REYMUNDI PEREYRACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM167414
ANTONI NICUESA CASTAÑOCLUB FIT GYMABM177261
DOMINGO ROIG VAZQUEZDISTANCE LA SALLEV1M187216
SERGI ESCRIU MATEUCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM197025
IVAN ACOSTA SEGOVIAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM206945
ALBERT JIMENEZ ESTRADASOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M216940
ALBERT PUYAL MASGORETCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV2M226939
ENRIQUE SANTAMARIA MARTINEZC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM236890
ALBERT SOLEY CASTELLST-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM246865
ANIBAL FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM256690
MARC CASANOVA SOLAC.N. REUS PLOMSSUB23266620
JAUME FREIXES PUIGCLUB TRI-BUABM276573
ALBERT CAMPS SERRAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOV1M286510
CRISTIAN NAVARRO MARCOSC.T. S.J. ABADESSESABM296501
VICTOR PEREZ VAZQUEZC.N. REUS PLOMSABM306270
RUBÉN LEÓN BLAZQUEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM316265
DANI BORDALLO ROVIRACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM326192
JORDI BONET NIETOT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM336093
JORDI COSTA SUBIRANAC.A. IGUALADAABM346087
MARTÍ FOREST TITOSCLUB TRIBUABM355872
JOSE ROQUE RIOS CUADROSC.A. IGUALADAV2M365848
XAVIER SALA PUJOLC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV2M375800
TONI CASALS CASTELLARC.N. VIC-ETBV1M385786
RAMON LUIS GOMEZ PLANASCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM395769
PEDRO J. OLIVEROS OLIVEROSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M405687
ÈRIC GAY JIMÉNEZCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOSUB23415643
JAVIER SIERRA SILESC.N. MATAROV1M425581
JOAQUIM COMAS ROCACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM435565
FRANCESC LOPEZ MARISCALC.T. S.J. ABADESSESABM445537
OSCAR PUNTI FIESTASC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV1M455507
ELOI CABEZAS GARCIACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOJNM465503
JOSEP LLEONART SUBIRANADISTANCE LA SALLEV1M475411
JOSEP ORIOL ABANTE ALERTTOT VICI EN BICI CLUB ESPORTIUSUB23485311
ANTONI ISASI-ISASMENDIDISTANCE LA SALLEV2M495282
MARCEL CARRERAS SOLERDISTANCE LA SALLEABM505099
ISMAEL VICENTE JOYERAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM515091
JORDI RIAL COMELLASC.N. REUS PLOMSABM525080
SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM534991
SERGI DURBAU JULIACLUB TRI-BUABM544978
GERARD JOSEP ALCALDE GASCONC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOJNM554963
MARC CIRERA CASELLASCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM564906
CARLOS CASTELLANO CARRASCOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM574817
DAVID SEGURA CHECAC.A. IGUALADAABM584799
OSCAR YANEZ ORPICLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM594732
OSCAR RAMON IBAÑEZCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA V1M604472
ALBERT MENDOZA SILLEROCLUB TRI-BUABM614445
XAVI ROMERO RUIZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB23624426
TONI ROQUE PUIGTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV1M634360
ALBERTO JIMENEZ HERNANDEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M644294
CARLOS DELGADO GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM654210
RICARD COSTA PUIGPELATCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM664163
JOAN FRANCESC IGLESIAS CORTINACN VIC-ETBV1M674132
RUBEN LUIS MARTINEZCN VIC-ETBABM684130
CARLOS MENDEZ VILLALVILLASOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M694124
LLUIS SALARICH LABORDENADISTANCE LA SALLEABM704050
MARC PUIG AMIELCLUB TRI-BUABM714045
AITOR ROMAN ARCOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM723999
JAUME FONT VIRTUSCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM733987
MARTÍ SEUBA MACIACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM743967
JAVIER MORO BARRIOSCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM753873
RAMON SALVANS BOVERC.N. VIC-ETBV3M763804
FRANCESC CUEVAS PEREZC. ATLETISME MONTORNESABM773755
TXABIER BAQUEDANO LÓPEZFEECV1M783708
CARLOS CARRASCO RODRIGUEZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM793681
ORIOL BUCH BAUTISTAC.E. TRIBIKE CABRILSABM803680
CARLOS PORTILLA PARRILLAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM813680
DANIEL SAGRERA VULARTDISTANCE LA SALLEABM823580
LUIS ESTRELLA PASTORCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM833577
RAFAEL HIERRO PEREZCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM843543
MARC REAL GARCIAC.E. TRIBIKE CABRILSV1M853520
FRANCISCO RAFAEL TRENADO DOMÍNGUEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M863515
RAFAEL TORO MARTINEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM873409
ALBERT TARTER BRAVOC.N. VIC-ETBABM883382
FRANCESC MOLAS TARRESCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM893334
CARLOS LUIS PERELLOCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM903300
XAVIER CODONY RUAIXCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM913266
JAUME MESQUIDA FEBRERCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M923263
FERRAN BALCELLS PICARTC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM933230
MIQUEL GENOLLA SUBIRATSINDEPENDIENTEV2M943184
JORDI ARTAU PLENACOSTACLUB TRI-BUABM953178
FERRAN FRANQUESA SENTIASC.N. VIC-ETBV1M963176
LLUIS PONS I CASALSTOT VICI EN BICI CLUB ESPORTIUV2M973150
DAVID LASCORZ MORENOA.E. EVASION RUNNING SUB23983128
XAVIER COLOMER  BASSAGANYAC.T.S.J. ABADESSESABM993096
JORDI GARCIA BERMÚDEZGAVA TRIATLOJNM1003054
JORDI MIRO I PEREZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M1013028
FRANCESC FREIXER ALSINAGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM1023000
FRANCESC PADRO BAROT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOV1M1032998
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM1042998
PATRICIO ROSSIC.E. SISTRELLSABM1052996
FERRAN VINYALS CORNELLACLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M1062980
JOSE MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ OLIVARESCLUB FIT GYMABM1072972
ISMAEL VENTURA SANCHEZC. ATLETISME MONTORNESABM1082955
RAMSÉS MORENO RUIPÉREZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM1092950
ERIK DIAZ MARTINC.N. REUS PLOMSABM1102925
NESTOR NICOLAU RUIZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1112924
PAU QUINTANAS PORTCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB231122892
CARLES GARCIA PANTRIGOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M1132852
MARIÀ GÀLVEZ I VALDERRAMACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1142802
GABRIEL CROSAS SALVANSCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM1152785
EDUARD ESPRIU FULLAC.N. CATALUNYAV3M1162779
MIQUEL ANGEL SIMON BARALDESC.N. CATALUNYAV2M1172771
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ ALFONSOC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV2M1182766
FRANCESC JOVE RIARTC.E. BLUE MOTORS PONTSABM1192745
JORDI CODINA ESCUEROC.E. TRIBIKE CABRILSABM1202732
MARIO LOBERA VIZCAINOSOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M1212670
ALBERT SOLA COLOMERAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1222648
JORDI GONZALEZ TELLOJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM1232636
FAUSTINO LORENZO ZAZOC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1242632
JAUME REIG PUENTEFEECV1M1252537
JEROME LOOSCERRR IGUALADAABM1262502
JORDI UREÑA LARAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1272489
MARTI BIGORDA VILLALVAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1282486
RAMON SALVANS ISERNC.N. VIC-ETBABM1292469
JOAN MARC PERARNAU GARCIAC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIABM1302464
ANGEL PAVON GARCIADISTANCE LA SALLEV1M1312462
FRANCESC LUGO GUTIERREZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM1322462
LUIS SALA-BELLSOLELL FERRERDISTANCE LA SALLEABM1332450
MARC TORO GARCIATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1342445
OSCAR RECUENCO SALACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1352415
DANIEL MIRÓ FUENTESCEMEV1M1362412
JOAQUIN CALVO SERRACLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM1372379
JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ ALBAINDEPENDIENTEABM1382357
JOSEP CASAS CASANOVACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESSUB231392349
MARC COLLELL ALIERCN VIC-ETBABM1402338
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZC.N. CATALUNYASUB231412309
JOSEP MARIA ALSINA COSTASOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M1422309
ANTONIO ESPINOLA HINOJOSACLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1432291
ERIC CINCA CARRILLODISTANCE LA SALLESUB231442255
ENEKO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM1452255
MARC COSTA FORTUNYCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1462247
DAVID VIANA CASASC.T. S.J. ABADESSESABM1472207
DAVID ARAGON HERNAEZC.A. IGUALADAABM1482205
JOSE BACARDI MAYORDISTANCE LA SALLEV1M1492203
EDU MASSO GRABULOSAFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB231502183
JOAN RAMON PUJOL BANUSCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM1512165
DANIEL RIVERA LINARESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1522151
EDUARDO JUNYENT ROMANINDEPENDIENTEABM1532149
RAFAEL NAVARRO ALVAREZWEFEEL TEAMV1M1542143
AMÓS VIEDMA ALONSOCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESSUB231552111
MARC MULLFUYEDA ROVIRAFEECABM1562101
FRANCESC ALBUERA REVERTÉCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA ABM1572079
ERIK GUILLEM STENINGER GARÇONCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYJNM1582055
ARNAU PAGÈS LÓPEZCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYJNM1592055
ALEJANDRO TORO TOMASCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1602051
JAVIER MIMOSO MORENOCERDANYOLA CHABM1612047
BERNAT PLA PRATC.A. IGUALADAABM1622007
MARIANO MENDEZ CABRASCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M1631995
NARCISO PÉREZ GONZÁLEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1641985
DAVID OTAL DE SANROMÀCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1651977
RAMON SANCHEZ FONTCUBERTACLUB BE HEALTHY NOVARTISV1M1661973
JAUME GRACIA ALCACERC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1671965
XEVI PASCUET GONFAUSCN VIC-ETBSUB231681965
XAVIER JOVE RIARTCERRR IGUALADASUB231691955
FRANCISCO AYASO MONTEAGUDOC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M1701945
DANIEL TUDELA MARTINEZC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV1M1711939
ANTONI SALANOVA ROCAC.A. IGUALADAV2M1721931
MIGUEL CASTILLO QUESADAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1731919
GONZALO MARCHENA MARSETINDEPENDIENTEABM1741901
CRISTIAN PACHECO ORTEGACLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM1751845
MARCEL GUAL ANDUJART-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM1761820
MARC SERRAT BARCELOCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM1771807
XAVI PADROS FRANQUESAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1781775
ALBERT ROCAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1791755
PAU GONZALEZ TORC.N. VIC-ETBABM1801745
MARTI LAZARO CORDEROCN VIC-ETBSUB231811745
CRISTIAN COFINE GARCIAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB231821735
JAVIER CASTAN ROMEROINDEPENDIENTEABM1831727
XAVIER VICENTE ALEMANYFEECV2M1841727
MARC SOLE  AMETLLERCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1851725
JORDI AMAYA BARBEINDEPENDIENTEABM1861705
SERGIO FERRER HERNANDEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1871691
ERIK MERINO ALAMINOSC.N. REUS PLOMSSUB231881664
ISAM MOUNIR EL MRABETTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1891636
VICTOR SANCHO GARRIGACLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA V1M1901630
ABEL ESTATUET SALMERONFEECABM1911618
OLIVER GARRIDO LUQUECLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1921612
ISIDRE GUIXA MARTICERRR IGUALADAV1M1931612
MARCO GAMEZ COBOSC.N. MATAROABM1941602
ALBERT TORRES CARLES C.N. REUS PLOMSABM1951594
MARC RIUS CHARLESC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1961562
TONI MANZANEQUE GUITARTC.N. VIC-ETBABM1971560
OSCAR PEREZ SERRANOC.A. IGUALADAABM1981558
ISMAEL AYESTARAN VELAZQUEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M1991556
ALBERT SARDA GIMENOC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSABM2001550
JORDI CHECA TRABALCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM2011544
JOAN IGLESIES BARCIAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOV1M2021540
TONI FONT MARTICLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM2031538
GREGORY FIERENSCERDANYOLA CHV1M2041538
XAVI OLIVARES MENDEZC.T.S.J. ABADESSESABM2051536
ENOC NAVARRO VALLESCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM2061532
MARC ROVIRA DOÑATEC.N. MATAROABM2071528
ALBERT SUBIRATS CALZADILLAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM2081518
ELOY SERRANO RODRIGUEZC.N. REUS PLOMSABM2091514
GABRIEL BARRIOS HERNANDEZDISTANCE LA SALLEV1M2101508
JOSE MARIA GARCIA SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM2111508
CARLES VIANA CASASC.E. SISTRELLSABM2121506
ROGER SEGUI SARDATRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM2131500
CESAR SORIA SEVILLACLUB FIT GYMV1M2141496
VICTOR DOBAÑO LAZAROC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M2151492
MARC MAS RABIONETCLUB FIT GYMABM2161490
ORIOL PONS BONJORNC.T.S.J. ABADESSESABM2171486
NOEL MUÑOZ NADALC.E. SISTRELLSABM2181474
ESTEVE OLIVER BOIXC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM2191464
TONI MONTERO ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M2201462
RICARD VERDAGUER GARCIADISTANCE LA SALLEV1M2211460
LLUIS TORROELLA PARERAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM2221454
JORDI DE LA FUENTE ESCAYOLACLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M2231442
JORDI CUTRINA ILLAMOLACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOV1M2241442
JOSEP ANTONI GARCIA MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M2251436
RAUL CASTRO MARTINCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM2261434
JORDI ARIAS SUNYERC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M2271434
JESUS ARANDA OSUNACLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM2281430
RAUL CANOVAS CRUZCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM2291430
JESÚS LOPEZ SANTOSCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M2301430
XAVIER FONT MAIDEUCN VIC-ETBABM2311428
JOSEP ALCALDE GARCIAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV2M2321428
VICTOR JULIO CARTESDISTANCE LA SALLEABM2331424
JORDI NAVARRO DARNESC.N. MATAROABM2341418
RAÚL SÁNCHEZ GARCÍACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM2351414
ALBERT ROURA POLCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESABM2361410
JUAN CORONADOCLUB VO2ABM2371408
VICTOR LOPEZ ESPINOSACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM2381408
JUAN ANTONIO CRESPOC.E. SISTRELLSV1M2391404
ALBERT BOSCH RIERAC.T.S.J.ABADESSESV1M2401404
XAVIER VILALTA ISANTACLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M2411402
XAVIER VALERO GONZALEZDISTANCE LA SALLEABM2421402
GERMAN AGUD BORBONINDEPENDIENTEABM2431390
CESC MAS VIDALCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M2441382
JOAN TANTIÑA HIJANOCN VIC-ETBABM2451378
ANTONI FREIXA MARTINDISTANCE LA SALLEV1M2461374
XAVI SERRANO COLLC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAJNM2471366
MARC SABATE RIUSSOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M2481364
DANIEL SÁNCHEZ GARCIAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M2491350
GERARD ESTRANY ALCÀNTARAFEECABM2501336
JOSEP TORRAS MASC.A. IGUALADAABM2511332
BERNAT VALLS MATEUDISTANCE LA SALLEABM2521322
JOSEP SOLE VALLDAURACLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M2531312
CARLES MITJÀ PUIGDENGOLASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM2541312
JORDI FONTSECA SAÑEC.N. VIC-ETBABM2551308
JOAN JUNCAROL REGUANTCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M2561306
MARCOS DÍAZ JIMÉNEZC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM2571288
FERRAN GARRIGOSA CARRERASDISTANCE LA SALLEABM2581282
JOSEP MARIA ALCALA PRIETOC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓABM2591282
DANIEL AMEZCUA SOLERINDEPENDIENTEABM2601278
ALBERT GUERREROC.N. VIC-ETBABM2611272
CARLOS CABESTANY FERREDISTANCE LA SALLEV1M2621266
DAVID DOMINGUEZ CASASTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M2631260
JESUS DEL RIO GABASTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV2M2641256
MIGUEL TRIGUERO MOLINACLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESSUB232651254
ELOI SOLA LAGARESCLUB VO2ABM2661252
RUBEN DEL POZO CARIDADCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM2671232
ROGER BERNAT MACIANC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM2681230
JOSE SANDÁ PAZOSTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV1M2691230
ROGER BESORA NOYAC.N. CATALUNYAV1M2701220
RUBÉN GARCÍA CANOC.E. SISTRELLSABM2711214
ANDREU RAYMOND DE LA NOUGAREDC.N. CATALUNYAV1M2721210
JAVIER VILLAR VILLARC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?V1M2731208
RICARD CESARI GÓMEZ-ESCALONILLACLUB VO2ABM2741204
MANEL ASTALS DINARÉSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M2751204
DAVID LAPEÑA BOUC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓABM2761192
JORGE RODRIGUEZ GARRIDOINDEPENDIENTEABM2771186
VICENÇ CLARENA RIERAC.N. SABADELLABM2781184
CARLOS ORDOÑEZ MORILLODISTANCE LA SALLEV1M2791172
JOSEP MARIA MORENO FURNERTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M2801168
MANEL LÓPEZ SAMPIETROINDEPENDIENTEV1M2811160
JORDI LOBATO TORREÑOCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM2821158
EDU DOMENECH RUBIDISTANCE LA SALLEV1M2831152
VÍCTOR APARICIO PALOMARC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM2841142
MARC MARTI MATALONGACERCLES SABADELLES 1856ABM2851136
JORDI GONZALEZ BAROCEMEV1M2861136
JOAN GARRIGA SOLAC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM2871134
JORGE LOPEZ JUAREZCERRR IGUALADAABM2881120
OSCAR MUÑOZ SANTOSFEECABM2891118
TONI NOE FREIXASC.N. MATAROV3M2901116
FRANCISCO MANUEL AGUILAR ARIZACLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM2911010
JOAN RUVIRETA BRUFAUC.N. VIC-ETBABM2921000
ALEIX FABREGAS  GRAÑONESPORTIU RIPOLLABM2931000
JORDI GRAU SOGASC. ATLETISME MONTORNESABM294985
ADRIA NOGUERA SOLDEVILAFEECSUB23295985
PAU ZAMORA PEREZDISTANCE LA SALLEABM296945
JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ MILLÁNINDEPENDIENTESUB23297905
JORDI ESCLUSA PRAT ESPORTIU RIPOLLABM298905
JOSEP Mª CASTELLÓ BALAGUÉASSOCIACIÓ ATLÈTICA XAFATOLLSABM299885
JOAN RIERA BALCELLSC.A. IGUALADAABM300870
SERGI MARTINEZ MERODIOC.N. CATALUNYAABM301865
XAVI ROCA CANALSFEECABM302865
BERNAT BARNÉS MAJORALFEECSUB23303865
ERNEST PALAU VILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM304850
ARNAU PERICAS FIGUERASFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM305850
JAUME REIG PUENTEFEECV1M306845
GERARD PETIT QUERALTOCLUB TRIATLO MIOSTAFABM307845
ERNEST CUBÍ PUJOLFEECABM308845
GERARD ANTÓN LÓPEZC.N. REUS PLOMSABM309840
JAUME REIG PUENTEFEECV1M310835
RICARD VIOLA MONSENYC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERV1M311831
NIL MASNOU NOGUECN VIC-ETBJNM312829
SERGI PUIGFEL MORENOC.E. BLUE MOTORS PONTSABM313829
MICHELE SARZILLAC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM314827
DANIEL LUQUE NOGUEROLFEECABM315827
SERGI CARDONA ROSANASFEECSUB23316823
CARLOS ANTONES POYCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM317821
LLUÍS BORRÀS RIERATRIATLO PALLEJAABM318821
JORDI VILA RODRIGOGAVA TRIATLOV1M319821
GABRIEL CARDEÑOSA ARRAYASC.N. CATALUNYAABM320821
HERMIES BUSQUE CALSINAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM321817
EDUARD PALAU BORREGUEROCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM322815
MANUEL CARRION RUBIOCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM323815
RAMON VILA MORACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M324813
ALEIX PRAT UBACHFEECABM325813
ORIOL BARBANY BOFILLCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM326811
JORDI ROSSELLÓ GONZÁLEZCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA V1M327811
JORDI RELATS MORENOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM328809
JOAN GRAS SOLERCLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM329807
ORIOL DALMAU ROSETCERRR IGUALADAABM330807
RUBEN CAMINAL SALLENTCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAV1M331805
JORDI ALBERT RAMOS ORELLANACLUB NATACIÓ SITGESABM332803
SERGI PUJABET SOLANICHC.A. IGUALADAABM333803
ERNEST CUBÍ PUJOLFEECABM334803
JORDI VIDAL VILASECAC.A. IGUALADAABM335799
CARLES SOLÀ BARDERACLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM336799
LLUIS GANDÍA SOLDEVILADISTANCE LA SALLEV1M337799
CARLOS AMEZCUA SOLERINDEPENDIENTEABM338797
JORDI RAFART RIBERAFEECABM339797
SERGI PUIGMAL OROZCOCLUB ESPORTIU IBERABM340793
JULIO RAMONET CARRILLOC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERV1M341789
JOSEP TERMENS NADALCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40SUB23342787
ARNAU SERRADESANFERM BRUCHC.N. VIC-ETBJNM343785
CRISTIAN PEREZ LATRILLACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM344785
JOSEP MIQUEL SALVADO RODRIGUEZC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERV1M345785
GERARD MINOVES VALENCIAFEECABM346783
JORDI MARTINEZ MOLISTCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM347783
XAVIER JIMENEZ MARTINEZFEECABM348781
XAVIER GRANYO PLADISTANCE LA SALLEV1M349777
ROMÁN IGLESIAS VERNETC.N. REUS PLOMSABM350777
JUAN ANTONIO CALERO PASCUACLUB NATACIO RUBIABM351777
JOSEP JUNCÀ SOLÀFEECV2M352777
XAVIER ROCA DALMAUCERRR IGUALADAABM353775
XAVIER GRÀCIA JOVELLARCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM354773
ANTONI GRANERO ROSSINYOLFEECV1M355773
ISRAEL SANCHEZ RAMOSINDEPENDIENTEABM356773
JOSE MANUEL VILLANUEVA CAMPOFEECV1M357771
AGUSTI VICTOR CASTANCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA V2M358771
JOSE MARIA VELEZ ROMATRIATLO PALLEJAV1M359771
ORIOL GILI RICOC.N. MATAROABM360771
ORIOL CASTELLS MILLETC.A. IGUALADAV1M361769
JAUME CANELA MATEUCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM362769
JOAN RIBAS PUMAROLACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM363769
CARLES DEBÓN UTIELFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM364769
EDGAR COSTABELLA COSTACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESJNM365767
MIQUEL ANGEL FLORENSA MUÑOZFEECABM366767
ALBERTO ARREDONDO RUIZFEECABM367767
ALFREDO JULIA GUILERADISTANCE LA SALLEV1M368765
NAZARET GARCIA GARCIAC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM369765
RUBEN ESTRADERA CABALLEROFEECABM370765
FRANCESC FERRER PÉREZFEECV1M371763
IVAN SANCHEZ ALCARAZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM372763
MARIUS BLANCH PLANASC.N. VIC-ETBABM373763
DAVID LÓPEZ VALLÈSDISTANCE LA SALLESUB23374761
DAVID ITARTE BELLESFEECABM375759
JORDI GARRIGA ESTEVANFEECV1M376759
SERGI JOAN CATALINA HERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM377757
SERGI BALLESTER PIFEECV1M378757
RUBEN SERNA APARICIOCLUB TRI5UABM379755
RUBEN SOLA FOXDISTANCE LA SALLEABM380755
JORDI RANGEL MORATAUNIO ATLETICA RUBIABM381755
ANDRES JOSE SUAREZ GALLOC.N. CATALUNYAABM382753
ABRAHAM SANCHEZ LAFUENTEMARESME TRIATLO CLUBABM383753
CONSTANTINO PALENCIA COLLADOC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M384753
JOSEP LLUIS ESTEBAN FELIUC. ATLETISME MONTORNESV1M385751
TONI CONTRERAS PLANELLFEECABM386751
FRANCESC XAVIER ALSINA FLETASCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M387751
DAVID GUINART NARVAEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM388751
XAVIER GARCIA MONELLTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV2M389749
JAVI SANCHEZ DOMINGUEZFEECV1M390747
ENRIC SERRA PRUNESCLUB NATACIO MINORISASUB23391747
JOSE LUIS CANO VILLANUEVAC.N. MATAROV1M392747
DANIEL PEREZ MUÑOZFEECV1M393747
XAVI PRIMS DAMASFEECABM394747
NIL GAJA BALLARÓTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM395745
VICTOR DELGADO ARAGONESESCLUB TRIATLO MIOSTAFABM396745
JOSE LUIS MORENO RAMIREZCERDANYOLA CHABM397743
XAVI VIVES VILACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM398743
ROGER MASCLANS ARMENGOLDISTANCE LA SALLEABM399741
RAÚL CARRIZOSA PEDROLINDEPENDIENTEABM400741
GERMAN GARROTE BORRULLC.N. MATAROABM401739
JESUS SORROCHE GOMERACLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM402739
DAVID BELLVER CABELLOBARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBABM403737
JORDI CELDRAN OTEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM404737
JOANJO RIVERA MARTINEZC.N. VIC-ETBV1M405733
LLUIS QUEMADA MASANAFEECABM406733
ENRIC PORTET LOZANOCLUB FIT GYMABM407733
PAU QUINTANAS PORTCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB23408733
FRANCESC XAVIER SUBIRANA SALABERTFEECV2M409731
QUIM MAYOLAS JUNYENTFEECABM410731
XAVIER HERENCIA SANCHEZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM411729
TONI AZOR ALVAREZINDEPENDIENTEABM412729
JORDI CARPI POLACERRR IGUALADAV1M413729
RICARD VALENZUELA CRUZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV2M414729
BERNARDO GONZALEZ MARTINEZVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M415727
ROGER PEIXÓ FITÉFEECABM416727
ERIC TORREJON COSTARROSACLUB TRI5UABM417727
ERIC ESCOBAR FERNANDEZFEECSUB23418725
XAVIER ALVAREZ SANCHEZT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM419725
RAIMON AMARO PUJOLESPORTIU RIPOLLABM420725
DANIEL REVIDIEGO HERNANDEZFEECABM421723
ISAAC GONZALEZ SANTOSCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM422723
SERGI VALLS GIMENEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM423723
ABEL MORA LIZANACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM424721
MARC MASCARILL PLADEVEYAFEECJNM425721
JOAN MONTEJO CUNILLERASTRIATLO PALLEJAV1M426721
MARTÍ PUIG AUNIÓNC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESSUB23427721
JOAN TOMÀS ACOSTAINFINITRIABM428721
JOSEP GARGALLO BORDONABAFEECABM429719
MARC BAREA RAURELLFEECABM430719
FREDERIC RABASACLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM431717
XAVIER CORBERAFEECABM432717
XAVIER REQUENA BLASCOFEECV1M433717
MARC VILAREGUT I SOLERCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOV1M434717
DAVID ORPI FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M435715
JORGE MORILLAS SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA V1M436715
MARC VILA MIARONSC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23437715
ENRIC MARTINEZ LARAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M438715
AGUSTIN BERTI BLANCOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB23439715
ALBERTO GOMEZ MILLANFEECABM440713
XAVIER SANCHEZ RODACLUB NATACIO CALDESABM441713
JUAN CARLOS LÓPEZ EXPÓSITOFEECV1M442713
ALEX GIL  NAVARROC.E. PICORNELLV1M443713
JAVIER LORENTE SANCHEZCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIABM444711
JOAN BALIU MASFEECSUB23445711
JOSE MARIA CARTAÑA PUJOLFEECV1M446711
JOSEP ALSINA MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM447711
ANDRES LUQUE MESACERCLES SABADELLES 1856V1M448711
RICARD NAVARRETE PARAREDAFEECABM449709
NICOLAS ARAGON RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM450709
EDUARD TORRES ROSINDEPENDIENTEV1M451707
RAMON PUJOL DANOTFEECV1M452707
JORDI BAUS RAMONC.E. PICORNELLV1M453705
ISMAEL LOPEZ VEGAFEECV1M454705
OSCAR GOMEZ ROSICHINDEPENDIENTEV1M455705
DANIEL SERRANO COLLC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM456703
ENRIC SELVA SOLDEVILAFEECABM457703
ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM458701
TONI GONZALEZ MUÑOZTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM459701
RICARD JORDA AMORT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM460701
XAVIER REQUENA BLASCOFEECV1M461699
VICENTE BLASCO LUZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M462699
MIQUEL YAFARI DURANCLUB TRI5UABM463699
JOSEP ORIOL CANALS RODONCLUB VO2ABM464699
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ ALFONSOC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV2M465697
LUIS DE PABLO LOPEZDISTANCE LA SALLEABM466697
CARLES SABATER CASALSC.N. SABADELLV1M467697
ORIOL GOMEZ FELIUC. ATLETISME MONTORNESSUB23468697
XAVI PEÑA ROYCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM469697
ISRAEL PRIETO ARTIGASFEECV1M470695
JOAQUIM RAMIS PLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M471693
JUAN GARCIA GALLEGOC.E. PENEDES MARITIMV2M472691
RAUL GARCIA MOLINAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM473691
JORDI CARDEÑES CUCURULLSCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM474691
KILIAN GARCIA JAMINCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM475691
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ VAQUEROINDEPENDIENTEABM476689
EDUARD TARRE FREIXASC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV1M477687
ALBERTO LOPEZ ESPINOSACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM478687
HECTOR SUAREZ CASEROCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM479687
ALBERTO DIANA HERRERAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM480685
ARNAU TORRA VILANOVAFEECSUB23481685
BERNAT BERTRAN RECASENSC.E. TRIATHLONBCNSUB23482685
XEVI RICO PERALTAFEECABM483685
IGNASI PIJUAN CANALSCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA V1M484685
DAVIT BAYES GILFEECABM485685
BENJAMÍ GUIXENS NINC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSV1M486685
SALVI VILADISTANCE LA SALLEV1M487685
XAVIER GARCIA TOSCASCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M488683
ROGELIO RODRIGUEZ ARANDAFEECV1M489683
JOAN RECASENS ROSELLC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSV2M490683
JAUME VALLS CURSELLASINDEPENDIENTEABM491683
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA TELLOCLUB TRIATLO 226 SPIRITABM492681
JOAQUIN SALVADOR TREMOLEDACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM493681
EDGAR AZNAR SANTAMARIADISTANCE LA SALLEV1M494679
ALBERT CALLEJERO MORALESDISTANCE LA SALLEABM495679
JOSÉ GINÉS ZAMORA BURGUESC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM496679
ISMAEL CALLEJAS MAYICLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM497677
MARC ALGUERÓ SERRAIMAC.N. CATALUNYAABM498677
DANIEL LUQUE NOGUEROLFEECABM499677
ORIOL MASCARÓ LAZARODISTANCE LA SALLEABM500677
SERGI SANCHEZ GRAUINDEPENDIENTEV1M501677
DANI PALAU BARTRINAFEECV1M502677
JUAN BORRELL MARTINCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M503675
MIGUEL ANGEL BAÑOS SILLATG TRIATLO SITGESV1M504675
JOSÉ MARÍA CASTRO ALONSOCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA ABM505673
MIQUEL FERNANDEZ GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M506671
MANEL COL FREIXANETINDEPENDIENTEV2M507669
LLUIS FIGUERAS CASANOVASCLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESV1M508669
MARC RIGUILLO BUTJOSAC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM509669
JAVIER DIONISIO GUIBERTEAUC. ATLETISME MONTORNESABM510669
ENRIC ELVIRA TORRADOC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM511667
TONI TIENDA MARTINEZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M512667
SANTI PELLEJERO GACIACLUB ESPORTIU TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M513667
MARC GUARDIOLA LUCASC.N. BADALONAABM514667
IVAN TIRADO PEÑACLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA ABM515667
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CASTRO GARCIAC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM516665
JOSEP SOTO PEREZC.E. NO TE PARESABM517663
SERGI RODRIGUEZ GIMENEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M518663
JUAN JAVIER GOMEZ GARCIACERDANYOLA CHABM519663
JOSEP VALENCIA MACHADOC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAV2M520661
TONI QUESADA SANZFEECV1M521661
GONZALO MUÑOZ DOMINGOCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM522661
SERGI RIBA MASSANATG TRIATLO SITGESABM523659
ANTONIO LORENTE SANCHEZCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIABM524659
PABLO VILLAJOS PUNZANOCERDANYOLA CHV1M525659
LAURIO PERDIGUERO MORALESCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM526659
ALFONS MARTINEZ VALLSMINORISAABM527659
MIQUEL CIRERA PLANASDISTANCE LA SALLEV1M528657
JESUS GONZALEZ FARRESCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV2M529657
DAVID DOMINGUEZ NAVARROC.N. VIC-ETBV1M530655
MIQUEL MARTINEZ ARMENGOLTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV2M531655
ALBERTO MONTES OLIVACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM532655
ALBERT LOPEZ FAUFEECABM533655
EDGAR SEGUÉS AGUASCAFEECABM534653
JORDI PLANAS MARTINEZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM535651
JOFRE CIURANS MALLORQUINT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM536651
OSCAR BERTRAN AGUILARCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARABM537651
MANUEL FERNANDEZ CORELLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M538649
TONI MARTOS CAMPOSC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM539649
FRANK GARCIA SOLERUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M540647
JOAN ALARCÓN VILACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM541647
AGUSTIN COMAS EVANGELISTAC.E. TRIBIKE CABRILSABM542647
PAU CABANES MONTCUSIFACVAC TRIATLOABM543647
RUBEN GRANÉ SERRANOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM544647
CARLES DOZ MENDOZACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM545645
CESAR AVELLANEDA LOPEZFEECV1M546645
DAVID HENS MACIATRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM547645
CARLOS PARDOS MARINUNIO ATLETICA RUBIABM548643
JOAN PAÑELLA ARAUJOVILADECANS TRIATLOABM549643
FERRAN CALERO GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSSUB23550643
ORIOL RAYOFEECV1M551643
SERGI MIRÓ PUIGVENTOSC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M552641
MARCOS ANTONIO DE GEA VIDALFEECV1M553639
IGNACIO BALLANO ALEÑACLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM554637
ANTONI JANDULA NOGUERACLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM555637
DAVID ROMANCE VILARDELLCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M556635
JUANMA GUEVARA RAMONFEECV1M557635
DAVID MARTINEZ MARTINEZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM558633
ÁLVARO LECHUGA SAPIÑAFEECABM559633
SERGI PEREZ DORDAC.N. MATAROABM560633
XAVIER VARIAS FERNANDEZFEECABM561631
MANEL VIVANCOS GONZALEZCERRR IGUALADAV2M562631
RAFAEL ARAGÓN BORREGUEROGAVA TRIATLOABM563631
DAVID CALVET AGUSTICLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM564631
ÁLVARO LECHUGA SAPIÑAFEECABM565629
DANIEL PEREZ CRESPOINDEPENDIENTEV1M566629
RAMON PUJOL DANOTFEECV1M567629
DAVID NAVARRO CANTOSCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM568627
ALBERT GARCIA RUIZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM569625
JORDI RUIZ MUÑOZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM570625
FREDERIC CORDERAS IBARZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM571623
GABRIEL PUIG ROMAGOSAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M572623
ALBERT COMAS TABLADOC.E. TRIBIKE CABRILSABM573623
DIDAC MORENO ROCABERTCLUB TRI5UABM574623
FRANCESC DORADO HONDARZAFEECV3M575623
TONI PAREJA CARDEALTRIATLO OLESAABM576623
ALEX VERA GUZMANC.E. PENEDES MARITIMJNM577621
JOSE LUIS BALLESTER CANTONDISTANCE LA SALLEV1M578621
ANTONIO PAREJA MOCHALESTRIATLO OLESAV3M579621
ENRIC PEREZ MUÑOZTRIATLO JOVENT 79V2M580619
FRANCESC RUBIO BARCELOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M581619
JAVIER BELVIS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M582617
ORIOL RAYOFEECV1M583617
MANUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ MOLINAFEECV1M584617
SERGIO SORIANO CRESPOSBRABM585617
EUGENI LLAVE ESLAVAFEECABM586615
JOAN MANUEL ROVIRA MELEROC.T. COSTA BARCELONA MARESMEABM587615
JOSE RAMON RIBES GUTIERREZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M588615
ANTONIO ENCINAS GAMEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M589615
ALFONS BAYONAS MASC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM590615
GUIFRE CORTES RIBERAC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM591613
ELIAS DAPENA GONZALEZT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM592613
RUBEN FERNANDEZ ENCINASCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM593611
JOAN DE LA TORRE JIMENEZC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM594611
GERARD VALENTINES PONTCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA V1M595611
JORDI GUIJARRO VALEROC.N. SABADELLABM596609
IURI FARRÚS ROCACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM597609
ORIOL PRAT SENDRAC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM598609
JOSE JOAQUIN PINHEIRO GONÇALVESUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV2M599607
ORIOL HUGUET BRIVAFEECABM600605
JOSEP NEBOT AGUILARCLUB VO2ABM601605
TOMAS GALLARDO RIVERAC. ATLETISME MONTORNESABM602603
MIGUEL DEL AMO LOZANOTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV2M603603
LLUÍS MORENO BIGASTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV1M604593
DAVID ARTES DIAZINDEPENDIENTEV1M605591
TONI ALONSO SOLISCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM606591
JOSEP COSTA MARGENETCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM607589
ROGER EMBID LAZAROFEECJNM608589
JOSE MANUEL FUNEZ PUERTASCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M609589
ALEX CASTAN DELSHORTSFEECABM610585
MARC GRATACÒS MARTÍCLUB TRI5UABM611585
JORDI MAIQUES DERNC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M612581
CARLOS PEREZ BARRALGAVA TRIATLOV1M613579
ARNAU GALÍ CASTROINDEPENDIENTEABM614575
JAIRO HOYOS CHACONCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M615573
PAU BLASCO CERVERAC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM616571
EDUARD SERRA SOLAFEECABM617567
CARLES MASNOU MORENOTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM618565
MANUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ MOLINAFEECV1M619563
JOSEP GARCES GOMEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM620561
SANTI CENTELLES GOMEZFEECV1M621559
ANDRES LERMOS EXPOSITOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM622557
JOSEP VILARDELL VERDAGUERC.N. VIC-ETBABM623553
ALEIX FERNANDEZ HERRERAFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM624551
JOSEP GARCIA BROSSAC.N. SABADELLABM625549
ALBERT GRAELLS BERNALDOCERCLES SABADELLES 1856ABM626547
CARLES ROCHA CUTILLERFEECABM627547
ORIOL PERIS MURCIAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM628545
FRANCISCO SANTIESTEVE PUYUELOSBR OPEN TEAMV1M629545
RICARD TORRES PUIGHERMANALCLUB VO2ABM630543
EDUARDO DOZ GUZMANCERCLES SABADELLES 1856ABM631541
ENRIQUE PERIAGOC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM632541
JOAN PUIG TOUSDISTANCE LA SALLEABM633539
JOAQUIM MUSSULL SAGASTEGUICLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M634539
JESÚS ABELLAN GOMEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M635537
JOSÉ MENDEZ SANCHEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M636537
JOAN CARRASCO REVERTEC.N. SABADELLABM637535
AGUSTÍ BARTRA YLLATRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV1M638533
DANIEL MARIN ZORITACERCLES SABADELLES 1856V1M639529
WILFRED MURILLO PEREZINDEPENDIENTEV1M640527
JORDI CODINAS FORTFEECV1M641525
HECTOR MOLINA GIMENEZC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM642525
ALBERTO GUARINO TIRADOFEECABM643523
SERGIO LOPEZ JUAREZCERRR IGUALADAABM644521
JAVIER GUIRAO FELIUCLUB TRIATLO IRWLV1M645521
JORDI LLUCIÀ CATASÚSTRIDIRV1M646517
TONI DÍAZ ARNAUFEECV1M647515
OSCAR POZO MOLINACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM648515
JORDI CLARET PRIMSBR OPEN TEAMV2M649513
MANEL MUÑOZ PINTADOCERCLES SABADELLES 1856ABM650509
XAVIER ALOY CALAFC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M651509
DAVID ESCUDERO RODELASCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M652507
JAVIER JIMENEZ PUEYOINDEPENDIENTEV1M653505
VÍCTOR HERNÁNDEZ AZNARTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV1M654505
DANIEL GARCIA ORTIGATRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM655503
PERE CODINA ASTALSGAVA TRIATLOV1M656503
ADOLFO SANCHEZ OLMOSDISTANCE LA SALLEABM657501
LLUIS FABRE DOLSCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M658499
JOSEP FIGUEREOFEECV1M659497
DAVID PARDO ESTADELLAFASTTRIATLON CLUBV1M660493

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32