RANQUING TEMPORADA 2013-2014»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
FRANCESC FREIXER ALSINAGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM14895
ALBERT SOLEY CASTELLST-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM24835
JORDI RIAL COMELLASC.N. REUS PLOMSABM34590
XAVIER MADRONA VILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM44565
CARLES TORRENTS RODRIGUEZCERRR IGUALADAV1M54420
ALBERT TORRES CARLES C.N. REUS PLOMSV1M64330
JORDI GARCIA BERMÚDEZGAVA TRIATLOSUB23M74288
POL ESPINOSA VALEROCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB23M84159
LLUIS MARTINEZ RAVETLLATA.C. PARETS RAVET BIKEV1M94146
JOAN CARLES CASTELLA MARCHANTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M104138
SERGI ESCRIU MATEUCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M114054
IVAN MARTINEZ OSUNACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESJNM124040
CRISTIAN NAVARRO MARCOSCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM133930
TONI CASALS CASTELLARC.N. VIC-ETBV1M143916
DOMINGO ROIG VAZQUEZC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M153870
MARIO SINUÈS MICÓT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM163850
ANIBAL FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM173835
MARC FARRÉ CANALETACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM183828
ORIOL FORNS NADALA.C. PARETS RAVET BIKEABM193826
ADRIAN ASENSIO TOBARRAC.E. NO TE PARESABM203776
JULIO MONGE VIZMANOSCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV2M213718
JOSEP MARIA ALSINA COSTASOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERAV1M223708
SERGI SANCHEZ GRAUC.N. REUS PLOMSV2M233696
JOSEP LLEONART SUBIRANAPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M243658
ALEIX SIERRA OLIVERC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERSUB23M253635
ALBERT CAMPS SERRACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M263620
PAU GONZALEZ TORC.N. VIC-ETBABM273610
EVER ALEJANDRO GOMEZ DIAZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM283590
MANEL HIDALGO ÁLVAREZVEC CYCLING & RUNV1M293550
SANTI RIBOT TERRICABRASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M303510
DANI BORDALLO ROVIRACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM313468
DÍDAC VILARDAGA SOLERCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM323403
DAVID MALAGON LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M333400
RICARD COSTA PUIGPELATCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM343396
SERGI PESARRODONA ROVIRAVEC CYCLING & RUNABM353345
MARC CIRERA CASELLASC.N. REUS PLOMSABM363344
FRANCESC JOVE RIARTCERRR IGUALADAABM373339
RAMON SANCHEZ FONTCUBERTAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESV1M383316
SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM393315
CARLOS MENDEZ VILLALVILLASOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERAV1M403304
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ ALFONSOPRAT TRIATLO 1994V3M413226
MARCELO ESTEBAN REYMUNDI PEREYRACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M423222
MANUEL PEDRO CARO PALMAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM433190
CÉSAR CASTAÑO VICENTECLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANASUB23M443188
PEDRO J. OLIVEROS OLIVEROSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M453184
JAUME SOLER SERRANOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M463178
XAVI ABRIL DURANCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M473166
JOSEP MATEU ARBÓT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM483152
MIGUEL ANGEL RIOS ORTEGAVEC CYCLING & RUNV1M493138
CRISTIAN PRESAS MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYJNM503130
RICARD VALL MALETVEC CYCLING & RUNV1M513096
MANEL VIVANCOS GONZALEZCERRR IGUALADAV2M523068
TONI AZOR ALVAREZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M533056
SERGIO CARMONA MAGAÑACLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM543048
JUAN ANTONIO CRESPOCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M552990
AITOR ESPINOSA VALEROCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM562952
PATRICIO ROSSICLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM572932
JONATHAN BERROCAL LOPEZA.C. PARETS RAVET BIKEABM582926
FRANCESC TORRESCLUB TRI5UABM592918
DIEGO MEDINA RUEDAVEC CYCLING & RUNV1M602910
XAVIER MAS PERMANYERCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M612908
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ DOMINGUEZA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLOV2M622864
JORDI ROSSELLÓ GONZÁLEZCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA V1M632816
JOSEP CASAS CASANOVACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM642805
JORDI CASANOVA CLUSELLSCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M652784
DAVID LOPEZ RUIZCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM662774
SERGI PUIGFEL MORENOCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA ABM672744
GERARD GOMIS MOURECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM682712
JOSE ROQUE RIOS CUADROSC.A. IGUALADAV2M692700
ERNEST PALAU VILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM702670
SERGIO RUBIO SOLAA.C. PARETS RAVET BIKEABM712652
JORDI BONET NIETOT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM722635
SANTI ESTEBANELL PICHC.N. REUS PLOMSV2M732622
DAVID ADÁN FREIXESCERRR IGUALADAABM742565
OSCAR ARIASCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM752546
DANI CUARTERO PASTORT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOV1M762475
CARLOS DELGADO GARCIACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM772474
EMILIO SAMPEDRO GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M782470
FRANCESC LOPEZ MARISCALCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM792466
JORDI FONT CORRIUSCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM802460
ORIOL MARTÍNEZ MACIÀPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNM812454
RAUL RAMIREZ ROLDANCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM822440
ESTEVE ROCA TEIXIDORINDEPENDIENTEV2M832386
MIGUEL CASTILLO QUESADAC.N. VIC-ETBV2M842376
ABEL ALMODOVAR MORALESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM852360
SERGI VILA PIJOANCLUB TRI5UABM862342
MARC GARCIA VILLODRESC. TRIATLO MONTORNESJNM872298
FRANCESC XAVIER SUBIRANA SALABERTCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESV3M872298
XAVIER DURAN JUVINYAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV2M892284
JOAN VILA VILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESSUB23M902248
KIRIAN MARTORELL CARBONELLA.C. PARETS RAVET BIKEABM912220
ENRIC FERRAN BENNSTROMCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M922214
CARLOS ALBA ALONSOCLUB TRI5UABM932210
RAUL BARRIOS BRUFAUINDEPENDIENTEJNM942186
MARC RIERA BAILENC.N. VIC-ETBABM952184
SERGI PUJABET SOLANICHC.A. IGUALADAABM962148
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM962148
JOSÉ ANTONIO MALLEN ROMEROCERRR IGUALADAV1M982134
ORIOL DRAPER MUNTC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM992116
XAVIER ALVAREZ HERREROINDEPENDIENTEV1M1002104
EUDALD CURCO FILELLACLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA JNM1012074
PERE RECHE QUINTANACLUB ESPORTIU Z5SUB23M1022070
NARCISO PÉREZ GONZÁLEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M1032050
DIEGO GALVEZ CASADOCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M1042044
LLUÍS AMAT TARDIUSOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERAV2M1052032
MARC FRAGOSO BRUIXCERDANYOLA CHSUB23M1062014
FRANCESC LUGO GUTIERREZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M1071996
JOSE NUÑEZ PALOMINOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1081992
OSCAR PEREZ SERRANOC.A. IGUALADAABM1091988
XAVIER JOVE RIARTCERRR IGUALADASUB23M1101985
ÒSCAR FERNÁNDEZSOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERAV1M1111932
RAFAEL HIERRO PEREZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M1111932
PEP CLOSA FUSTAGUERASVEC CYCLING & RUNV1M1131882
JUANJO GALLARDO GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1141872
BERNAT PLA PRATC.A. IGUALADAABM1151864
DAVID LÓPEZ POMAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM1161826
SAUL VELA FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1171812
ALBERT JIMENEZ ESTRADASOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERAV1M1181802
BORJA PARRA ALBARESTG TRIATLO SITGESABM1191800
ARNAU NAVARRO LÓPEZ DEL CASTILLO C. TRIATLO MONTORNESJNM1201798
SERGIO GARCIA MANZANO C.A. LES TORTUGUESV1M1201798
ADRIA JIMÉNEZ MATEOVEC CYCLING & RUNABM1221795
JOAQUIN SALVADOR TREMOLEDACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1231794
IVAN BLANCO CAROPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M1241724
XAVIER RODRIGUEZ DE MIQUELCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M1251716
CARLOS PORTILLA PARRILLAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM1261713
IÑAKI GOENAGA ARISTIINDEPENDIENTESUB23M1271685
DAVID PUJOL JIMENEZVEC CYCLING & RUNABM1281680
FERRAN BALCELLS PICARTCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1291678
CARLOS RECIO GALOBARDESCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM1301676
ENRIC BALAÑA FERRECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1311668
RAFAEL TORO MARTINEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM1321661
ORIOL AGUILERA AGUSTÍCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1331660
OSCAR CARRASCO ORRIOLSVEC CYCLING & RUNABM1341630
JORDI VILA RODRIGOGAVA TRIATLOV1M1351624
EDUARD RODELLAS PLAC.N. VIC-ETBABM1361602
ALBERTO JIMENEZ HERNANDEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M1371598
SANTI BARRERA MARTINEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M1381592
ENOC NAVARRO VALLESOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1391590
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ MUÑOZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1401572
ALBERTO CASADO AROCACLUB TRI5USUB23M1411570
VICTOR OLIVIER ADRASTETRI+9 EL MASNOUABM1421550
JULIO CESAR GAONA NUÑEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1431544
JAVIER MORO BARRIOSCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M1441522
ALBERT SOLÉ SALCEDOC.A. IGUALADASUB23M1451510
SERGIO MATA ASEJOCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M1461498
SERGI RABELLA GOLINDEPENDIENTEABM1471490
FRANCESC DOMÈNECH ROCAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM1481486
ANTONI GILI GUALCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M1491484
JORDI DE LA FUENTE ESCAYOLACLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M1501482
DANIEL CANET BUSQUETSCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM1511476
CARLOS MOLINA ROBLESC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1521466
XAVI AVELLANEDA JURADOCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAV1M1531458
JORDI ARANDA GONZALEZ GAVA TRIATLOV1M1541456
JOAN MONTANER SOLÀC.A. IGUALADAABM1551420
PAU CAPDEVILA VERACLUB TRI5USUB23M1561410
ALBERT SOLA COLOMERAPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM1571406
JESÚS LOPEZ SANTOSCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1581402
XAVIER GISPERT PORCART-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOV1M1591400
ALBERT PUYAL MASGORETCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV2M1601398
ALBERT CERDA VICENSCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1611396
CARLES PONS PEREZCLUB TRI5UABM1611396
ISIDORO MAYA AGUDOINDEPENDIENTEABM1631364
DANIEL SANCHEZ COBOC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM1641360
MARC VILA VALLSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1651358
JORDI CELDRAN OTEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1661326
FERRAN HERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1671318
GREGORY FIERENSCERDANYOLA CHV1M1681308
JAUME GRACIA ALCACERC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M1691296
JOSE CAYERO RODRIGUEZCERDANYOLA CHV2M1701278
DAVID DELLUNDE MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATV1M1711270
DAVID SEGURA ALCOLETGECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1721266
AGUSTI VICTOR CASTANCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA V2M1731250
FRANCESC RECASENS ESCRIBANOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1741248
JORDI VENDRELL DURANINDEPENDIENTEABM1751246
DANIEL REYES HIDALGOVEC CYCLING & RUNSUB23M1761240
JUAN JOSÉ PALOS TOMÁSINDEPENDIENTEABM1771238
DANIEL GIL GARCIATRI+9 EL MASNOUABM1781234
JOSEP SOLE VALLDAURACLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M1781234
FEDE MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAV1M1781234
JOSEP MARIA MORENO RODRIGUEZC.A. IGUALADAV1M1811232
ORIOL GOMEZ FELIUC. TRIATLO MONTORNESSUB23M1821220
ROGER ANGLADA BUSQUETSC.A. LES TORTUGUESV1M1821220
JOSE MARIA GARCIA SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA ABM1841218
ELOI MASSÓ FONTINDEPENDIENTEABM1851214
JONATAN CARDENAS PEREZA.C. PARETS RAVET BIKEABM1861210
ELÍAS FLORES DUQUEINDEPENDIENTEV1M1871206
DANIEL PUJOLÀ CAÑELLASCERRR IGUALADAV1M1881174
ALVARO CANTARERO PRIETOPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM1891170
SERGIO DE GRACIA MANCEÑIDOC.E. NO TE PARESABM1901164
DAVID POYATO ANILLOTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM1911162
BRUNO JOURDANTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M1921134
CARLOS HERVERA TORRESPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM1931132
JOSÉ RUIZ REYESCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V3M1941128
JAVIER SIERRA SILESC.N. MATAROV1M1951114
DAVID OTAL DE SANROMACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M1961106
MARC PUJADAS CASASINDEPENDIENTEV1M1971100
KARLOS VIANA CATALÁNTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1981094
PABLO MITJANS MANAUC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB23M1991078
ALBERT GUERREROC.N. VIC-ETBABM1991078
JOAQUIM VIURA BERENGUERCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM2011062
MARIO SACO RUIZINDEPENDIENTEV1M2021044
DAVID URETA LÓPEZOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOABM2031020
JAUME ARANDA MARTÍNCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M2041016
ISRAEL NUÑEZ BATICONINDEPENDIENTEABM2051000
DAVID MOLINA SANCHEZC.E. NO TE PARESABM206996
JAVI FERNANDEZ VALVERDETRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM206996
JESUS DEL RIO GABASTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV2M208994
JORDI LUCIA OLIVERASINDEPENDIENTEV2M209990
TONI VAZQUEZ CUADRASINDEPENDIENTEJNM210956
IVAN RODENAS GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA ABM211946
JOAN FREIXA MARCELÓCERRR IGUALADAABM212945
XAVIER SANYÉ MENGUALC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM213918
JOSÉ MENDEZ SANCHEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M214916
ROBERTO FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM215890
MIGUEL VIQUE GARROTEINDEPENDIENTEABM215890
MIQUEL ÀNGEL TABARÉS MORAGO CLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM217882
RUBEN ZABALETA APAOLAZAINDEPENDIENTEABM218870
JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ MILLÁNFLOR DE TRIATLOABM218870
LLUÍS FIGOLS MORALCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESV1M220850
MARIUS BLANCH PLANASC.N. VIC-ETBABM221845
GUILLEM BUSQUETS PASCUALTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM222828
MICHELE SARZILLAPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM223822
ANTONI SALANOVA ROCAC.A. IGUALADAV3M224820
JOAN GONZALEZ MARTINEZCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM224820
ARCADI GABARRO PLANELLINDEPENDIENTEABM226814
JOAQUIM GARCIA ROMERAPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M226814
ALEIX TORRENT RAMALINDEPENDIENTEABM228812
ALEIX VILARDELL PINTÓINDEPENDIENTEJNM229810
ALBERT PAJAROLS MORERAINDEPENDIENTEABM230802
JOAN GRAS SOLERTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM231800
TONI PALLARES GRIMACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M232796
RAMSÉS MORENO RUIPEREZINDEPENDIENTEABM233794
CARLES FERRERES POCIELLOINDEPENDIENTEABM234792
ARTURO DALIA, GRASINDEPENDIENTESUB23M235788
TIM EHLERSTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M235788
RAMON BORRELL DANIELINDEPENDIENTEV2M237786
SERGIO LOPEZ MARTINCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M238784
DAN COSTA CAPDEVILACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM239782
ALEX PLA LORENTECERDANYOLA CHV1M240780
FRANCESC UROZ CRESPILLOCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUV1M240780
VICTOR ALVAREZ DE LA CRUZPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM242778
GERARD GIL SENTISINDEPENDIENTEABM242778
LLIBERT FORTUNY I CENDRAINDEPENDIENTEV1M244774
ALBERT GARCIA BERTRANC.N. VILAFRANCA ABM245770
ORIOL GILI RICOC.N. MATAROABM246768
JOSUÉ BOYANO AGÜERAINDEPENDIENTEABM247766
ISIDORO MAYA AGUDOC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM248764
EDU MASSO GRABULOSAC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM249762
XAVI PADRÓS FRANQUESAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M249762
SERGI MESTRES MATEOINDEPENDIENTEABM251760
JOSEP MARTIN PINOCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESSUB23M252756
GERMÀ BARROSO I PUJOLC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M252756
JAUME VILARO CARDONAINDEPENDIENTEABM252756
NAZARET GARCIA GARCIAC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM255754
MARC BELTRAN SASTREINDEPENDIENTEV1M255754
JON ANDER URIBARRI ORMAZAW3TRIBCNABM257752
RICARD JORDÀ AMORT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM257752
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIACLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARV1M259750
ORIOL CARRERAS MONRÓSINDEPENDIENTEV1M260746
VICTOR DOBAÑO LAZAROPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M260746
XAVI VALLRIBERA RIERACLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M260746
BIEL OLIVERAS GARCIACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSJNM263744
XAVI MARÍN MORATRI2WINABM263744
EDUARD PALAU BORREGUEROCLUB TRIATLO PROSANABM265742
JOAN ANDREU MORATÓ DALMAUINDEPENDIENTEV1M266740
ALBERTO MITJANS AGUILARCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARABM266740
JORDI GALL HEBLEVEC CYCLING & RUNABM266740
BERNAT VALLS MATEUINDEPENDIENTEABM269736
GENÍS PURTÍ GRAUCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYSUB23M269736
MARC CUADRENCH FRANCOCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM271732
ARCADI ROMERA PASCUASC.N. VIC-ETBV2M272728
MARC SERRA MASDEUC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM272728
RUBEN GOMEZ GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM272728
JUAN LUIS VICENTE OJEDADIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOV1M275726
MARC GALLARDO LOMBARTEC.E. KATOA BARCELONASUB23M276724
ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIACERDANYOLA CHV1M277722
JAUME SOLER SERRANOINDEPENDIENTEV2M278718
REMO SCHÖNENBERGER INDEPENDIENTEABM278718
DAVID MILLA SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M278718
ALBERT SARDÀ GIMENOC.N. VILAFRANCA ABM281716
MARC RELAÑO GUILLENCERRR IGUALADAABM282712
ORIOL SANTACREU ESCANDELLCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM282712
OSCAR PUNTI FIESTASC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV2M282712
XAVIER TARTER HOMSINDEPENDIENTEABM285710
LLUIS PONS I CASALSTOT VICI EN BICI CLUB ESPORTIUV2M286708
ORIOL CASTELLS MILLETC.A. IGUALADAV2M287702
ARTHUR ROUXINDEPENDIENTESUB23M288700
JAUME CANELA MATEUCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA ABM288700
GUSTAVO TOMÁSINDEPENDIENTEV1M288700
DAVID SEREROLS TORRASINDEPENDIENTEABM291696
JESUS MARTIN RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M291696
CINTO DOMENECHC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM293694
ADRIÀ DALMAU GÓMEZDIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOABM294692
JUAN ANTONIO CALERO PASCUACLUB NATACIO RUBIABM295690
HÉCTOR HINOJOSA IRANZOFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICSUB23M295690
JOFRE CIURANS I MALLORQUINT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM297688
JORDI LLEVAT PALAUCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M298686
FERRAN BONÀS VEGACLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARV1M299684
TONI GARRIDO FLORESINDEPENDIENTEV1M300682
RAÚL PÉREZ LIMONCHIINDEPENDIENTEABM301680
JORDI AMBRÒS ALEMANYC.A. IGUALADAV1M301680
JUAN ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ROLDANC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M303676
CESAR SORIA SEVILLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M303676
RUBEN SANCHEZ NACIMIENTOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM305674
DANIEL SERRANO COLLINDEPENDIENTEABM305674
SERGIO MALDONADO CUBO INDEPENDIENTEV1M305674
RAÚL CAROZ SEGURACERDANYOLA CHV1M308672
ALBERT ROURA POLCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM309668
FRANCISCO JOSE SILVA LOPEZC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M310666
CARLES SABATER CASALSC.N. SABADELLV1M310666
SANTI MESTRES OLIVELLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M310666
TOMÁS ZÚÑIGA CHODILINDEPENDIENTEABM310666
JUAN ZUBIA GOIKOETXEAINDEPENDIENTEV1M314664
DAVID ALDEA PERONAC.E. PICORNELLABM314664
JOSE LUIS GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ INDEPENDIENTEABM314664
ORIOL MARIMON RICOINDEPENDIENTESUB23M314664
MARC SOLER BLASCOTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M318662
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ MATAVILADECANS TRIATLOABM318662
DAVID BERBELINDEPENDIENTEV1M318662
SERGI RODRIGUEZ GIMENEZCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV2M318662
OSCAR VIDAL MOLINA INDEPENDIENTEABM322656
LLUIS SALA CASELLAST-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOV1M323652
DAVID ORPI FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M323652
DAVID CARRION GARCIAC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM325650
DAVID GARCIA ROMANINDEPENDIENTEV1M325650
JESUS MANUEL SONO RAZURIPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M325650
EDU MOLIST SOLÀINDEPENDIENTEABM328648
ALEJANDRO TORO TOMASCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM328648
ALEX PASTÓ SANSINDEPENDIENTEV1M328648
AITOR ZUMAJO ESTEBAN INDEPENDIENTEABM328648
JOSEP Mª LLORENS IBORRACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB23M332646
DÍDAC SALVADÓ LLUVEROLC.N. VILAFRANCA ABM332646
JOEL MOYANO HERREROOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M332646
MARC CASADEMONT FONTC.T. LA BISBAL D´EMPORDAABM335644
ORIOL GOMEZ PARETRI+9 EL MASNOUABM335644
RAFEL RAVENTOS MESTRESINDEPENDIENTEV1M335644
ENRIC OLIVAN TEJADAINDEPENDIENTEABM338642
MIGUEL PÉREZ NOGUERASC.E. NO TE PARESABM339640
EMILIO TORRES GUTIERREZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV2M339640
DELFÍ LÓPEZ SASTREINDEPENDIENTEABM339640
MARC MEDEL BALBOAC.A. IGUALADAJNM342638
RICARD VALENZUELA CRUZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M342638
ANTONIO ROMERO BELTRANCERRR IGUALADAV1M342638
FRANCESC CABEZA REINAC.N. VILAFRANCA V1M345636
ERNEST ROURA PUIGDEVALLCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM346634
CRISTIAN GARCIA JULIAINDEPENDIENTEABM347632
MARTÍN CÁRDENAS ACEDOCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M347632
IBON RUIZ DE ALDA MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEABM349630
RUBEN ESTRADERA CABALLEROINDEPENDIENTEABM349630
JAUME MESQUIDA FEBRERCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M349630
JOAN REIG PLANTALECHCLUB NATACIO OLOTABM352628
CRISTIAN ESCUDER OSUNAINDEPENDIENTEABM352628
DAVID BARRANCO SANCHEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM352628
ÁNGEL LÁZARO ESCUDERTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM352628
JORDI PELEGRI CUENCACLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA V1M356626
ALBERT BELLMUNT BELLMUNTC.A. LES TORTUGUESV1M357624
MIQUEL SOLÉ AIXÀSC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM357624
JORDI SEGADE QUINTELAPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M359622
DAVID QUIRANT RECORTINDEPENDIENTEV1M360620
GERARD SALVADO BOTELLACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM360620
TONI MARTINEZ RAMOS INDEPENDIENTEABM362618
XAVI SERRANO COLLINDEPENDIENTESUB23M363614
ROGER SALVADOR GIMENOTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESV1M363614
ROBERT SOPENA BERTCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M363614
JAVIER PRETEL MESACLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA ABM363614
ROBERTO GOMEZ GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM367610
ALEX CASANOVAS FIGUERASTG TRIATLO SITGESABM368608
FRANCESC XAVIER SUBIRANA SALABERTINDEPENDIENTEV3M368608
GERMAN AGUD BORBONINDEPENDIENTEABM370606
SERGI PRADO GARCIATRI+9 EL MASNOUABM370606
ERIC BERMÚDEZ PAMOSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM370606
JORDI POCH MALLANDRICHINDEPENDIENTEABM370606
BENJAMÍ GUIXENS NINTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M374604
JOSE ANDRES BUDIOS TUAINDEPENDIENTEV2M374604
HECTOR MOLINA GIMENEZW3TRIBCNV1M376602
JAVIER HERRERA ACUÑAINDEPENDIENTEABM376602
DAVID SALA CASELLERASC.A. IGUALADAABM378600
FRAN TORVISCO EREÑASFLOR DE TRIATLOJNM378600
IAGO RUBIO LUNACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM378600
RAMON PICAS FARRIOLSINDEPENDIENTEV3M378600
JONATHAN MARCO HILSDONINDEPENDIENTEABM382598
DAVID CAMPANALS ROCAC.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L´EBREV1M382598
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM384594
MARC VILA VALLSINDEPENDIENTEABM385592
ANTONI LINARES TORRESC.T. LA BISBAL D´EMPORDAV2M385592
XAVIER BASTER ROBIRALTAC.A. XALOCABM385592
ARNAU SOLÉ ROIGINDEPENDIENTEABM388590
ARNAU NAVARRO LÓPEZ DEL CASTILLOINDEPENDIENTEJNM388590
FIDEL COMPTE RABELLCERRR IGUALADASUB23M390588
PAU FABREGAT HERNANDOINDEPENDIENTEABM391586
ANDRES GUERRERO SANCHEZC.E. NO TE PARESABM391586
KILIAN GARCIA JAMINCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM393584
SERGIO FUENTES ROSALESCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM394582
RAUL SANCHEZ GARCIACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM395580
JAVIER LÓPEZ. MARTÍNEZ INDEPENDIENTEABM395580
AITOR FERRER MILLASINDEPENDIENTEABM397578
PERE DOU FERRANINDEPENDIENTEV1M397578
DANIEL MARIN ZORITACERCLE SABADELLES 1856V1M399576
OSWALD CARRERAS CABEZASINDEPENDIENTEV1M400574
CARLOS PARDOS MARINCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M400574
JOSEP TORRAS MASC.A. IGUALADAV1M402572
GABRIR SÁNCHEZ FARRUSINDEPENDIENTEV1M402572
ANTONI RIBAS I ARENASC.N. MATAROV2M404570
SERGI POMÉS CENTELLAC.N. VILAFRANCA V1M404570
RAFAEL CORTÉS MONTEAGUDO INDEPENDIENTEABM404570
CARLOS CLARÀ FERRERC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM404570
CARLOS ALBERTO ANGULO MARTINEZSOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERAV1M408568
FRANCISCO JAVIER MORENO MERINOC.E. NO TE PARESV1M408568
EDUARD ACEDO MANYINDEPENDIENTEABM408568
IGNASI PURSALS GIMÉNEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M411566
MIQUEL ESTEBAN SAEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAJNM411566
JESUS SEMPEREINDEPENDIENTEABM413564
ARNAU PIELLA PRATINDEPENDIENTEABM413564
PAU ARENAS PUJOLCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB23M415562
JOAN CASTELLANOS ALCAZARC.N. VILAFRANCA ABM415562
ADRIÀ FORTE MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEABM415562
JORDI BAUS RAMONC.E. PICORNELLV2M418560
JOAN PUJOL ESTRUEL INDEPENDIENTEV1M419558
ELISEO REDON REDONCEMEV2M419558
CLAUDIO NAVARRO CAMPOSINDEPENDIENTEV1M421556
RAUL MARTI GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM422554
FELIX DEL PINO LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M423552
DAVID PALLARES GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M423552
RODOLPHE THUILLIER BELMONTTG TRIATLO SITGESABM425550
MARTI PAYAS PONSINDEPENDIENTEABM425550
ANDREU MARSAL FORTUNYCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M427546
ALBERT SANCHEZ MARTINEZC.E. RAYOTEAMSUB23M427546
JORDI VENDRELL AUMATELLTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M429544
MARIO LOBERA VIZCAINOSOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERAV1M429544
JORGE PANADES FERRERINDEPENDIENTEV1M431542
PEDRO TALAVERA ROMEROCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAV2M431542
MAIOL ALCARAZ SANCERNIINDEPENDIENTEABM433540
RICKY FERRE CARDUSCLUB TRI5UV1M433540
CARLES BARRO LABRADORINDEPENDIENTEV2M435538
JORDI ABAD GIMENEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M435538
JUANJO PALOS TOMÁSINDEPENDIENTEABM437536
XAVI DE BUSTOS MAÑÉINDEPENDIENTEV1M437536
LLUÍS SORIANO CASTAÑOINDEPENDIENTEV1M439534
ADRIAN PEREZ CANTEROTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV1M440532
ROGER BERNAT MACIANW3TRIBCNABM441530
JOAN FONTANET GORDILLOCERCLE SABADELLES 1856ABM441530
ALBERTO CORONADO CORCHEROTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM443526
DAVID CALVO GARDUÑOINDEPENDIENTEABM444524
JOSE MANUEL ORTEGA CASTELLANOTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV1M444524
CRISTIAN BEJARANO DEL OLMOINDEPENDIENTEABM446522
ANTONI JANDULA NOGUERAVEC CYCLING & RUNABM447518
OLIVIER JAMETINDEPENDIENTEV1M448512
MAGÍ RIBAS BARBERANINDEPENDIENTEABM448512
FRANCISCO CARO GARCÍAVILADECANS TRIATLOABM450510
DAVID BRUNET CANOTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOSUB23M450510
XAVI BORONAT VIDALINDEPENDIENTEABM452508
DAVID MARTINEZ JUNYENTINDEPENDIENTEABM453506
JOAN RECASENS ROSELLC.N. VILAFRANCA V2M453506
DAVID MARÍN SALVADORINDEPENDIENTEV1M455502
TONI MARTÍNEZ ALONSOINDEPENDIENTEV1M456498
MANEL MILA ENRIQUEINDEPENDIENTEV1M457496
TEO EDO FARREINDEPENDIENTEABM458494
ARTUR RENÚ JORNETCLUB TRI5UABM459492
FRANCESC CUADRAT CRUZOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOABM460490
TONI CAÑAS GUILLENC.A. IGUALADAABM461488
SERGI DAVID LLORENSINDEPENDIENTEABM461488
SERGI BERENGUEL DEL VALLEINDEPENDIENTEV1M463486
MARCOS DIAZINDEPENDIENTEV1M464484
ANDY KEPPENSC.N. REUS PLOMSABM464484
AVELINO IGUAL CORDOBAINDEPENDIENTEABM466482
SERGIO MARIN GOMEZINDEPENDIENTEABM467480
QUIM MAYOLAS JUNYENTINDEPENDIENTEABM468478
EUGENIO DEL OLMO MANZANOVILADECANS TRIATLOV2M469476
JUAN JAVIER GOMEZ GARCIACERDANYOLA CHABM469476
GERARD DELMÁS CAMACHOINDEPENDIENTEV1M471472
ALBERT SATORRAS RAMÍREZINDEPENDIENTEV1M471472
FRANCESC FARRÉS COLL INDEPENDIENTEABM473470
JOSEP VALENCIA MACHADOINDEPENDIENTEV2M473470
JORDI CODINAS FORTINDEPENDIENTEV1M475468
MANUEL SOLDADO COBOINDEPENDIENTEV3M475468
BERNAT DEL PINOINDEPENDIENTEV2M477466
JOSE LUIS HERRNÁNDEZ ORDAXINDEPENDIENTEV1M478464
FRANCISCO JAVIER FUENTES HIDALGOINDEPENDIENTEV1M479462
SALVADOR IBAÑEZ VARGAS CLUB NATACIO CORNELLASUB23M479462
CONRAD CASTANERA CARREÑOINDEPENDIENTEABM481460
MARIO DE FELIPE DIAZCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM481460
VICENT GARCIA ESCRIVAINDEPENDIENTEV1M483456
JOSEP LLUÍS ARBÓS ALABREDAINDEPENDIENTEV1M484454
POL SARDENYINDEPENDIENTEABM484454
JORDI DUART CASTELLSCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M486452
JOSE GOMEZ PUYOLCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M486452
ALEJANDRO CACHERO PUEYOINDEPENDIENTEV1M488450
JOAN BARBANY BUFÍC.A. LES TORTUGUESV1M488450
KILIAN GUTIÉRREZ GARCÍATRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESABM490448
EDUARD PASCUAL GINOVARTINDEPENDIENTEV2M490448
DANIEL VAQUÉ NUÑEZC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM492446
ANDRES ALVARADO SERFATYCLUB TRI5UABM492446
URKO ELORZA LERACLUB TRI5UABM494444
DOMINGO SÁNCHEZ CARRILLOINDEPENDIENTEV1M494444
VICTOR CAÑAVERAS LORCAINDEPENDIENTEABM496440
DANIEL ARNABAT MEDINAINDEPENDIENTEABM497438
VÍCTOR GONZALEZ GINOVARTINDEPENDIENTEABM497438
ANTONIO POLO GARCÍAINDEPENDIENTEV3M499436
MANEL MUÑOZ PINTADOINDEPENDIENTEABM500434
LUIS BAÑUELOS NAVARROCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M501432
CARLOS MARTÍNEZ LLOBREGATINDEPENDIENTEABM501432
XAVIER ROBERT GARRIGAINDEPENDIENTEV1M503430
MIGUEL MARTÍNEZ CHUECACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M504428
JOSE LUIS GARZON LANDABASOCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAABM505426
CARLES MOREU HOSTENCHINDEPENDIENTEV2M505426
ROGER PEIXÓ FITÉINDEPENDIENTEABM507424
JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ TEBARCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M508422
JOAN LLUCH CALMÓ INDEPENDIENTEABM508422
CARLOS HERNANDEZ MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M510420
JORGE VON JESS SANCHEZTG TRIATLO SITGESV2M511418
MARIANO MENDEZ CABRASCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV3M511418
FRANCISCO LUCERO DOMÍNGUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM513416
ALEJANDRO SOLDADO PRESUMIDOINDEPENDIENTEABM514414
JAUME ARNALOT GARCÍACLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM514414
XAVIER LOZADA ESPÍINDEPENDIENTEV2M516412
XAVI PONS MUNILLINDEPENDIENTEV1M516412
FRANCIS ORTIZ BERMUDEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M518410
ROBERT ANDRES MASEROINDEPENDIENTEABM519408
GENÍS HERNÁNDEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M520406
FRANCISCO CHÁVEZ RODRÍGUEZ INDEPENDIENTEV2M520406
JOSE ANTONIO MARTAINDEPENDIENTEV1M522404
RAFAEL MOYA HORNOINDEPENDIENTEABM523400
DANIEL MIRANDA LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM524398
OSCAR SÁNCHEZ LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM525394
PETER STRATINGINDEPENDIENTEV2M526390
JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ DELGADO INDEPENDIENTEABM527388
NOE PARDO DE LA CASAINDEPENDIENTEABM528386
PEDRO AUÑON GARRIDOINDEPENDIENTEV1M529384
JOSEP MALAVE SOTERASC.A. IGUALADAABM530380
ALBERT MONTES PALACIOINDEPENDIENTEV2M531376
JOSEP ANTONI CASASOLA FRASESINDEPENDIENTEV2M532374
XAVIER MILLARUELO DOMEQUEINDEPENDIENTEV1M533372
JORDI AVILESINDEPENDIENTEV1M534370
SERGIO RUIZ RESTOYINDEPENDIENTEV1M535368
FRANCESC RODON CASAMITJANAINDEPENDIENTEV1M536366
XAVIER PÉREZ DÁVILATRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV1M537358
JOSE ANTONIO PAJUELO GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M538356
JESÚS MARÍN MONTAÑEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M539352
JOSE MANUEL PEREZ VIAPLANATRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESV1M540350
SANTI GUELL HERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M541348
DAVID ARTEAGA MONTEJOTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESV1M542346
DAVID LÓPEZ PACHECOINDEPENDIENTEV1M543344
JORDI SOLER MATEUINDEPENDIENTEV2M544342
ORIOL MASSOT MORALINDEPENDIENTEABM545340
IGNASI POVES PRIMINDEPENDIENTEV1M546338
JUAN LUIS GARCIA CORDOBAINDEPENDIENTEV1M547336
FRANCESC ESTALL SANZINDEPENDIENTEV1M548334
RAFA ARCAS SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEV3M549332
FRANC CAPEL RUBIOINDEPENDIENTEV1M550328
MANU- LEO GRACIA CALEROINDEPENDIENTEV3M551326
MARTÍN ALARCON BECERRA INDEPENDIENTEABM552324

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32