RANQUING TEMPORADA 2014-2015»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
OMAR MARTINEZ OSUNACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM110070
SERGI CARDONA ROSANASCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESSUB2329509
JOSEP CASAS CASANOVACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESSUB2339449
ALBERT TORRES CARLES C.N. REUS PLOMSV1M49224
JORDI FONT CORRIUSCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM58924
MARCELO ESTEBAN REYMUNDI PEREYRACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM68876
ARNAU PAGÈS LÓPEZCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYJNM78481
JORDI BONET NIETOT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM88420
EDUARD RODELLAS PLAC.N. VIC-ETBABM98313
OSCAR YANEZ ORPICLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM108195
SANTI BARRERA MARTTNEZPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOV2M118004
GERMÀ BARROSO I PUJOLINDEPENDIENTEV1M127948
FRANCESC FREIXER ALSINAGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM137905
IVAN CORDON OCHOACERRR IGUALADAABM147684
CARLES TORRENTS RODRIGUEZCERRR IGUALADAV1M157654
SANTI RIBOT TERRICABRASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M167590
ANIBAL FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM177510
GENÍS PURTÍ GRAUCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYJNM187506
XAVIER MADRONA VILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM197440
MARC CASANOVA SOLAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM207435
MANEL VIVANCOS GONZALEZCERRR IGUALADAV2M217357
ALBERT CAMPS SERRAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOV1M227350
FRANCESC LOPEZ MARISCALC.T. S.J. ABADESSESABM237276
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ ALFONSOPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOV3M247060
JORDI RIAL COMELLASC.N. REUS PLOMSABM257019
JOSE MANUEL VILLANUEVA CAMPOINDEPENDIENTEV1M266903
RAIMON CORRALES OROBITGINDEPENDIENTEABM276853
MARC CIRERA CASELLASCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM286739
ALBERTO JIMENEZ HERNANDEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M296534
CARLOS PORTILLA PARRILLAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM306430
RAMSÉS MORENO RUIPÉREZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM316386
SERGI ESCRIU MATEUCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM326316
JAIRO GARCIA ALONSOA. C. PARETS RAVET BIKEJNM336308
JAN MARGARIT SOLEC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM346293
JOSEP LLEONART SUBIRANAPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOV1M356278
ROBERTO FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM366260
CARLOS DELGADO GARCIATRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM376060
LLUIS FUMANYA PUJOLCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESV2M385979
OSCAR CARRASCO ORRIOLSVEC CYCLING _ RUNABM395902
EVER ALEJANDRO GOMEZ DIAZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM405895
JOSEP ITO RIUCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM415861
SERGI SANCHEZ GRAUC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M425628
TONI CASALS CASTELLARC.N. VIC-ETBV1M435609
JORGE LOPEZ JUAREZCERRR IGUALADAABM445468
POL ESPINOSA VALEROCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESJNM455359
DAVID OTAL DE SANROMACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM465308
MARCEL GUAL ANDUJART-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM475240
LLUÍS AMAT TARDIUSOC ATLETICA CORBERAV2M485211
RUBÉN LEÓN BLAZQUEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM495185
DAVID MALAGON LOPEZC.T. S.J. ABADESSESABM505158
VICTOR PEREZ VAZQUEZC.N. REUS PLOMSABM515153
JORDI ROSSELLÓ GONZÁLEZCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDAV1M525045
ENRIQUE SANTAMARIA MARTINEZC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM534980
OSCAR RAMON IBAÑEZCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDAV1M544953
LLUIS MARTINEZ RAVETLLATA. C. PARETS RAVET BIKEABM554920
JOSEP A. PEREZ MARINCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M564873
ALBERT SOLEY CASTELLST-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM574870
DAVID LASCORZ MORENOC.E. PENEDES MARITIMSUB23584710
ROGER GOMEZ PIEDRACLUB TRI-BUABM594702
KIRIAN MARTORELL CARBONELLA. C. PARETS RAVET BIKEABM604692
JOSEP MARIA PLANELLC.A. IGUALADAJNM614607
MARIO SINUES MICOC. TRIATLO MONTORNESSUB23624533
PEDRO ROLDAN VILLARCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM634482
FERRAN CALERO GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSSUB23644480
DOMINGO ROIG VAZQUEZLA SALLE SPORTV1M654472
JOAN GRAS SOLERTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM664417
SERGI SERNA ESPINART-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOJNM674390
DAVID VIANA CASASC.T. S.J. ABADESSESABM684310
RAFAEL TORO MARTINEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM694172
ORIOL AGUILERA AGUSTÍCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM704144
ORIOL FORNS NADALA. C. PARETS RAVET BIKEABM714144
FERRAN BALCELLS PICARTCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM724103
ANTONI NICUESA CASTAÑOCLUB FIT GYMABM734033
CRISTIAN NAVARRO MARCOSC.T. S.J. ABADESSESABM743919
RICARD VALL MALETVEC CYCLING _ RUNABM753885
JOSEP RUBIO SOLAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESSUB23763825
MARCEL CARRERAS SOLERPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOABM773799
ALBERT PUYAL MASGORETCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV2M783759
ENEKO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDAABM793691
ÓSCAR PÉREZ GARCÉSGAVA TRIATLOABM803681
TONI ROQUE PUIGTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV1M813543
JORDI LLAVEROLA VIDALCERRR IGUALADAABM823513
NARCISO PÉREZ GONZÁLEZPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOABM833495
SERGI PESARRODONA ROVIRAVEC CYCLING _ RUNABM843339
IVAN BLANCO CAROPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOV1M853273
JOAN CARLES CASTELLA MARCHANTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M863264
XAVI ROCA CANALSC.N. REUS PLOMSABM873222
JAUME FREIXES PUIGCLUB TRI-BUABM883124
JACOB SANCHEZ PAREJACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOJNM893086
OSCAR PUNTI FIESTASC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV1M903062
JOSEP MATEU ARBOT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM913034
DAVID LUIS PERELLOPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOABM923028
MIQUEL COMELLA OLIVECLUB NATACIO CALDESV2M933018
SERGI PUIGFEL MORENOCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA ABM943010
MARTÍ SEUBA MACIACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M952954
XAVIER ROCA DALMAUCERRR IGUALADAABM962928
MARC FARRÉ CANALETASBR OPEN TEAMABM972916
ISMAEL MARTINEZ PONTCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM982908
JOAN FREIXA MARCELÓCERRR IGUALADAABM992840
MANEL HIDALGO ÁLVAREZVEC CYCLING _ RUNV1M1002836
MARC BATLLE BASARTTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1012834
RUBEN JIMENEZ PICAZOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM1022808
ISMAEL VICENTE JOYERACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1032798
SERGIO MESAS RUBIOC.A. IGUALADAABM1042794
ALBERT SOLA COLOMERAPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOABM1052792
JAUME MESQUIDA FEBRERCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1062788
MIGUEL CASTILLO QUESADAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1072758
JOSE ROQUE RIOS CUADROSC.A. IGUALADAV2M1082750
MOISES CAMPS GUERATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1092710
PAU GONZALEZ TORC.N. VIC-ETBABM1102705
RAMON SALVANS BOVERC.N. VIC-ETBV3M1112690
MARTÍ FOREST TITOSCLUB TRI-BUABM1122690
GABRIEL CROSAS SALVANSCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM1132653
RAMON SANCHEZ FONTCUBERTACLUB BE HEALTHY NOVARTISV1M1142630
EMILIO BLANCO NEBREDAPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOV1M1152616
XAVIER VICENTE ALEMANYFEECV2M1162602
FRANCESC JOVE RIARTCERRR IGUALADAABM1172577
PABLO MITJANS MANAUC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM1182566
ALBERT TARTER BRAVOC.N. VIC-ETBABM1192545
ENRIC ELVIRA TORRADOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1202534
IVAN ACOSTA SEGOVIAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM1212518
FRANCESC LUGO GUTIERREZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM1222504
SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1232486
JORDI GALL HEBLEVEC CYCLING _ RUNABM1242447
LLUIS PONS I CASALSTOT VICI EN BICI CLUB ESPORTIUV2M1252411
LUIS BIELSA ALLOZAA. C. PARETS RAVET BIKEABM1262405
ORIOL GILI RICOC.N. MATAROABM1272403
ANDRES BARBERO SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1282395
PEDRO J. OLIVEROS OLIVEROSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M1292355
XAVIER DURAN JUVINYAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV2M1302339
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM1312291
JOAN IGLESIES BARCIAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOV1M1322241
OSCAR PEREZ SERRANOC.A. IGUALADAABM1332239
MARC RIERA BAILENC.N. VIC-ETBABM1342237
ALEJANDRO TORO TOMASCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1352215
ORIOL CASTELLS MILLETC.A. IGUALADAV1M1362205
JOAQUIM RAMIS PLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1372195
ANTONI JANDULA NOGUERAVEC CYCLING _ RUNABM1382147
XEVI CREUS ORRAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1392139
ALBERT AGUIRRE RIALC.A. IGUALADAV1M1402117
MARIO LOBERA VIZCAINOSOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M1412105
RICARD JORDA AMORT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM1422097
MARIÀ GÀLVEZ I VALDERRAMACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1432097
DAVID PARDO ESTADELLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1442073
CARLOS MENDEZ VILLALVILLASOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M1452067
RAFAEL HIERRO PEREZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M1462051
ANTONIO ROMERO BELTRANCERRR IGUALADAV1M1472049
DANIEL REYES HIDALGOVEC CYCLING _ RUNJNM1482035
JOSE VIZCAYA GRAVECLUB 226 LONG DISTANCEV2M1492031
ALFRED BALLABRIGA MILLAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM1502023
GONZALO MARCHENA MARSETT3R TRIATLOV1M1511999
ANTONI SALANOVA ROCAC.A. IGUALADAV2M1521987
JAUME GRACIA ALCACERC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1531973
ADRIA NOGUERA SOLDEVILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESSUB231541970
XAVIER SERRANO BELLAVISTAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM1551961
ADRIAN MERINO FERNANDEZC.T. S.J. ABADESSESABM1561955
RAMON PUJOL DANOTCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESV1M1571935
MARC MOLERO CAMPOYCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M1581925
ESTEBAN ARAUZO PALACIOSC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M1591925
FIDEL COMPTE RABELLCERRR IGUALADAJNM1601921
DANIEL MIRÓ FUENTESCEMEV1M1611887
ROGER ARGELAGUER MARTINEZGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM1621765
RAMON SALVANS ISERNC.N. VIC-ETBABM1631720
JONATHAN ARRUFAT MAYACLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM1641698
FERRAN ROS RAMENTOLB.B. TRIATLÓ L´AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSV1M1651690
DANI BORDALLO ROVIRACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM1661683
MARC COLLELL ALIERC.N. VIC-ETBABM1671659
DANIEL BARALDÉS DÍAZ-GUERRAC.A. IGUALADAABM1681649
EDUARD QUERALT RADUAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM1691632
JOAN RIERA BALCELLSC.A. IGUALADAABM1701624
ROMÁN IGLESIAS VERNETC.N. REUS PLOMSABM1711590
MANUEL CARRION RUBIOCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1721588
JOAN SERRA RODRIGUEZCLUB TRI-BUABM1731574
SERGIO LOPEZ MARTINCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1741572
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ MUÑOZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1751572
JOSE MIGUEL DIAZ BUTRONCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1761568
LLUÍS BORRÀS RIERACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1771560
JOAN FRANCESC AUBETS COLLADOSVEC CYCLING _ RUNV1M1781560
JORDI TRAPE GARROSC.N. TARRACOV2M1791556
MARC TORO GARCIATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1801552
ERIK GUILLEM STENINGER GARÇONCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYSUB231811542
SERGI DURBAU JULIACLUB TRI-BUABM1821542
ARNAU PERICAS FIGUERASC.N. VIC-ETBABM1831535
MIQUEL GENOLLA SUBIRATSINDEPENDIENTEV2M1841528
BIEL SECALL ROCAFEECV1M1851526
ORIOL DALMAU ROSETCERRR IGUALADAABM1861514
XAVI VALLRIBERA RIERACLUB NATACIO CALDESABM1871508
ANGEL PAVON GARCIALA SALLE SPORTV1M1881502
ALEIX PRAT UBACHFEECABM1891500
JOAN MASSUET VILAMAJOFEECABM1901498
JOSE BACARDI MAYORCENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIAV1M1911492
TONI MARTÍN MUÑOZTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM1921490
ORIOL GOMEZ FELIUC. TRIATLO MONTORNESSUB231931484
TONI AZOR ALVAREZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1941480
ALBERTO GÓMEZ MOTACLUB GASSS TRIATLOV1M1951480
ORIOL DELBLANCH SOLERCENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIAABM1961476
MIQUEL GARCÍA FERRERCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXABM1971472
ELIAS ARJONA PURIFICACIONCLUB FIT GYMABM1981470
JOSE MARIA RODRIGUEZ CARMONACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M1991470
JOSEP MARIA ALSINA COSTASOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M2001464
JORDI VIDAL VILASECAC.A. IGUALADAABM2011464
DAN COSTA CAPDEVILACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM2021458
ALBERT SEVILLA MONTILLACLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM2031456
DAVID LOPEZ RUIZCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM2041448
JACINT HITOS CARMONACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM2051446
FRANCESC ALBUERA REVERTÉCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDAABM2061434
ISMAEL CALLEJAS MAYICLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM2071428
DAVID ARTES DIAZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M2081412
CESAR HERNANDEZ CEBRIANC.E. SISTRELLSABM2091410
ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIACERDANYOLA CHV1M2101408
ENRIQUE MIR FUERTESFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM2111406
VICTOR SANCHO GARRIGACLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDAV1M2121404
MARCOS DÍAZ JIMÉNEZC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM2131400
JORDI GONZALEZ TELLOJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM2141400
TONI PAREJA CARDEALTRIATLO OLESAABM2151400
FRANCISCO MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM2161394
MARC SABATE RIUSSOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M2171392
MOISES CERVERA CAMPSCERRR IGUALADAV1M2181386
JOAN RAMON PUJOL BANUSCERRR IGUALADAABM2191374
JORDI MIRO I PEREZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M2201372
MIGUEL LUCENA JUVEC.N. MATAROSUB232211370
FERRAN BETLLOCH SANDALINASC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM2221368
ANTONIO ALCANTARA GALINDOT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOJNM2231368
FRANCISCO RAFAEL TRENADO DOMÍNGUEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M2241360
MARIANO MENDEZ CABRASCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M2251358
JOSE MARIA VELEZ ROMATRIATLO PALLEJAV1M2261344
DAVID SEGURA CHECAC.A. IGUALADAABM2271342
CARLES GARCIA PANTRIGOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M2281342
DANIEL SERRANO COLLC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM2291328
SERGI TRUJILLO LUCHAC.A. IGUALADAV1M2301328
ALBERT BOSCH RIERAC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV1M2311322
ALBERT JIMENEZ ESTRADASOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M2321320
MIGUEL TRIGUERO MOLINACLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESSUB232331314
JORGE EDWARD RODRIGUEZ CORTESPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOABM2341314
JOSE DOMÍNGUEZ SÁNCHEZCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATV1M2351310
JOAN GONZALEZ MARTÍNEZCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM2361304
BORJA PARRA ALBARESTG TRIATLO SITGESABM2371300
JOSE SANDÁ PAZOSTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV1M2381294
DAVID GARCIA MARLESINDEPENDIENTEABM2391294
RUBEN FERNANDEZ ENCINASCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM2401288
DANIEL PUJOLÀ CAÑELLASCERRR IGUALADAABM2411286
GABRIEL PUIG ROMAGOSAPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOV1M2421282
JOSEP COSTA MARGENETCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM2431280
ALBERT GUERREROC.N. VIC-ETBABM2441274
JAVIER PRETEL MESACLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDAABM2451274
ROGER TRILLA OLIVACERRR IGUALADAABM2461270
XAVIER RODRIGUEZ DE MIQUELCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M2471260
JOSE ANTONIO VAZQUEZ LUQUECLUB NATACIO RUBIABM2481258
XAVI SERRANO COLLC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADASUB232491258
JOSEP GARCES GOMEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M2501250
MANUEL RUANO RODRÍGUEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M2511250
CARLES COROMINOLA COLOMC.N. VIC-ETBABM2521248
QUIM EGEA VIADERC. TRIATLO MONTORNESSUB232531244
ROGER BOSCH SEGARRAT3R TRIATLOABM2541230
JOAN FONTANET GORDILLOCERCLE SABADELLES 1856SUB232551218
VICTOR RIOS ARANDAC.A. IGUALADAABM2561196
JORDI UROZ MALLOLFEECV1M2571196
MANUEL ANGEL RODRÍGUEZ MOLINAFEECV1M2581184
RICARD TORRES PUIGHERMANALCLUB VO2 - SURALABM2591178
CINTO TORTAJADACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M2601172
ALEX SANCHEZ SEBASTIANFEECV2M2611164
SERGIO FERRER HERNANDEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M2621128
ARNAU SUGRAÑES MATEUA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLOABM2631000
XAVIER JOVE RIARTCERRR IGUALADASUB23264985
ISMAEL VENTURA SANCHEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM265985
CRISTIAN COFINE GARCIAPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOABM266880
ERIK MERINO ALAMINOSC.N. REUS PLOMSABM267875
DAVID GALVANY JIMENEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM268865
ALBERT MENDOZA SILLEROCLUB TRI-BUABM269860
RUBEN CAMINAL SALLENTCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAV1M270845
ORIOL PLANS ROSSELLÓC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSABM271840
PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ REQUENAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM272829
OLIVER GARRIDO LUQUECLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM273825
CARLES SOLÀ BARDERATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM274817
JORDI GARCIA BERMÚDEZGAVA TRIATLOJNM275809
SERGIO BERNABE ALIASCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM276809
JAVI SANCHEZ DOMINGUEZFEECV1M277807
JOAN CARLES ROSELLO PIÑOLA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLOV1M278805
XAVIER BARGALLO SEVECLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM279803
CARLOS LUIS PERELLOCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM280803
JAUME REIG PUENTEFEECV1M281801
MARC PUIG AMIELCLUB TRI-BUABM282801
VICTOR DE SANTOS MARINA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLOABM283797
JORDI UREÑA LARAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM284797
RUBEN GRANÉ SERRANOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM285797
DANIEL SAGRERA VULARTLA SALLE SPORTV1M286795
JOSE LUIS CANO VILLANUEVAC.N. MATAROV1M287795
GREGORY FIERENSCERDANYOLA CHV1M288793
ALBERT SARDA GIMENOC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSABM289791
RAÚL CARRIZOSA PEDROLINDEPENDIENTEV1M290787
BERNARDO GONZALEZ MARTINEZVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M291787
EKAIZ LOIS LAISECAINDEPENDIENTESUB23292787
XAVIER TARTER HOMSFEECABM293785
FELIX PEREZ SANCHEZPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOABM294783
JESUS SORROCHE GOMERANATS SPORT SAABM295783
MIQUEL LLEVAT MATALLANASBR OPEN TEAMV1M296783
LUCAS VALLEJO GONZALEZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM297781
FERRAN BARCELO BADIAC.N. CATALUNYAABM298781
OSCAR ARROYO FEIXASFEECABM299779
ADRIÀ DALMAU GÓMEZT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM300775
MARC ROTA COLLELLFEECJNM301775
JOAQUIM COMAS ROCACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM302773
XAVIER GUITERAS FITEINDEPENDIENTEABM303773
JORDI MAIQUES DERNC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV2M304773
ABEL ALMODOVAR MORALESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM305773
MARIUS BLANCH PLANASC.N. VIC-ETBABM306773
MARC RIBERA LUQUEFEECJNM307771
EDUARD PALAU BORREGUEROCERRR IGUALADAABM308771
ERNEST CUBÍ PUJOLFEECABM309769
MANUEL LARA PASCUALC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM310769
ENOC NAVARRO VALLESCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM311767
JULEN ROZAS CLEMENTEFEECSUB23312767
MARC ROVIRA DOÑATEC.N. MATAROABM313763
OSCAR MARTINEZ MARTINEZCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARV1M314761
JAUME PLANES OCAÑACLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA V1M315761
MATTEO MASTRONARDIINDEPENDIENTEV1M316759
RAMON BORRELL DANIELLA SALLE SPORTV1M317759
SERGI RIEROLA COLOMERC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23318757
JOSÉ RUIZ REYESC.E. SISTRELLSV3M319757
JORDI FERRER MARTININDEPENDIENTEABM320757
XAVI GARCIA COSTACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM321755
JOSEP LLUIS ESTEBAN FELIUC. TRIATLO MONTORNESV1M322753
ALBERT BARRACHINA MORENOCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM323753
SERGI RODRIGUEZ GIMENEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M324751
ALBERTO MITJANS AGUILARCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARABM325749
JOAN BORRÀS TARANCÓNT3R TRIATLOABM326749
JOSEP MARIA ALCALA PRIETOC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓABM327749
CARLOS GONZALEZ-TARRIO AGUILARC.N. CATALUNYASUB23328749
JOSE LUIS MORENO RAMIREZCERDANYOLA CHABM329747
MARC SORIANO AMORESTRIATLO OLESASUB23330747
OSCAR GALAN SANTANOFEECV1M331745
JORDI MUELA CASTROC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM332745
MARC ABELLAN ESTEBANC. TRIATLO MONTORNESJNM333743
BII DEU CASASFEECABM334741
SERGI RETAMAL NIETOC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM335741
MARIO CANTERO AYALAFEECV1M336739
RAFA GÓMEZ TORRESFEECV1M337739
ANDREU RAYMOND DE LA NOUGAREDC.N. CATALUNYAV2M338739
BENJAMÍ GUIXENS NINC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSV1M339737
MARC BARRANCO PONSTRIATLO OLESAABM340735
FERRAN BOFILL BARGUÑOFEECV1M341735
JEROME LOOSCERRR IGUALADAABM342735
XAVIER CODONY RUAIXCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM343735
ANTONI ISASI-ISASMENDIC.E.T. DISTANCEV2M344733
CARLOS CARRASCO RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM345733
EDUARD CARULLA TERRICABRASINDEPENDIENTEABM346733
FERRAN FRANQUESA SENTIASC.N. VIC-ETBV1M347731
ALFONS MARTINEZ VALLSCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M348731
ALEX PLA LORENTECERDANYOLA CHABM349731
ANTONIO LLAMAS CAMBACLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARV2M350729
JOSE HOYOS ARCET-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM351725
ALBERT ROCA VELAZQUEZPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOABM352723
ENRIC FERRAN BENNSTROMCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLESV1M353723
ALBERTO TRUJILLO LUCHAFEECABM354723
PATRICIO ROSSIC.E. SISTRELLSABM355721
CARLOS MOLINA ROBLESC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM356721
JOAN CARLES GARCIA CARPENAC.N. SABADELLV1M357719
JAVIER CARREIRAS CUADRADOC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM358717
ISMAEL LÓPEZ VEGAFEECV1M359715
MARC ROTA COLLELLFEECJNM360715
XAVI ROMERO RUIZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM361713
CRISTIAN MARTÍNEZ MEDINACLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM362713
ELOI SOLA LAGARESCLUB VO2 - SURALABM363709
ALBERTO MONTES OLIVACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM364709
JAUME CANELA MATEUCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDAABM365709
NESTOR NICOLAU RUIZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM366709
JOAN MONTANER SOLÀC.A. IGUALADAABM367707
BERNAT PLA PRATC.A. IGUALADAABM368707
JORDI ARTAU PLENACOSTACLUB TRI-BUABM369707
VICTOR DOBAÑO LAZAROPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOV1M370707
GERARD FUMANYA SALVANSC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23371705
JESUS MANUEL SONO RAZURIPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOSUB23372703
ALEIX ELIAS CENTELLESCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM373703
JUAN ANTONIO CRESPOC.E. SISTRELLSV1M374701
OSCAR OSTA RIERACLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXABM375701
DAVID GARCIA ROMANTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM376701
MARC RIGUILLO BUTJOSAC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM377701
FERNANDO GARROCHO ORELLANACLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M378699
RAMSÉS RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM379697
FCO.JAVIER FERRERO MARTINEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM380697
MARC FERNÀNDEZ SOLÉC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM381695
ALBERT SELLÉS DURANCLUB ESPORTIU IBERABM382695
ROBERTO CAMARASA TRISTANTECLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M383695
JORDI MARTINEZ SANTIAGOC.N. MATAROV1M384693
LLUIS FIGUERAS CASANOVASCLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESV1M385693
ALBERT ROURA POLCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM386693
ALEX GIL  NAVARROC.E. PICORNELLV1M387693
DAVID DOMINGUEZ NAVARROC.N. VIC-ETBV1M388693
IVÁN REDONDO VALERACENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIAABM389691
JOAN CASTELLANOS ALCAZARC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSABM390689
MATTEO MASTRONARDIINDEPENDIENTEV1M391687
JOSEP MARIA MORENO FURNERC.N. VIC-ETBV2M392685
FERRAN GARRIGOSA CARRERASPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOV1M393685
JAVI TRENCHS ALFONSOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM394685
ALBERTO VIZCAINO NICOLASC.E. PICORNELLABM395683
KILIAN GARCIA JAMINCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM396683
ORIOL MAS SOLERFEECABM397683
JOAN MONTEJO CUNILLERASTRIATLO PALLEJAV1M398683
JOSÉ GINÉS ZAMORA BURGUESC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM399683
JAUME ESTEBANELL PICHFEECV1M400681
KARLOS VIANA CATALANTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM401681
ELOI JULIA BONMATICLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM402679
CARLOS ALAVEDRA CAYUELACERCLE SABADELLES 1856ABM403675
JOAN MIGUEL CALLEJACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM404675
XAVIER CLAVELL CORBERAFEECV1M405673
CECILIO MONTAVEZ LAGUNAINDEPENDIENTEV2M406673
BERNAT VALLS MATEULA SALLE SPORTABM407673
IVAN CORONADO VACACERDANYOLA CHV1M408673
SERGI PEREZ DORDAC.N. MATAROABM409669
ALBERT MAS MONTAÑÉSCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXSUB23410669
BERNAT TERMES COLLTRIATLO PALLEJASUB23411667
DAVID AMOR EXPOSITOC.N. SABADELLABM412667
ALVARO CALVO DE MORA SANCHEZFEECABM413665
GUSTAVO TOMÁS SANZFEECV1M414663
JOAN JONAMA PASCUAL CLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV2M415661
ALBERTO CORONADO CORCHEROTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM416661
ALBERT CERDA VICENSCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM417659
PAU ALONSO ZAGUIRREVEC CYCLING _ RUNABM418659
JORDI PUJOL BELLALTACLUB VO2 - SURALV1M419659
FREDERIC RABASA REGUANTCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM420659
ALEJANDRO CARRILLOTRIATLO PALLEJAV1M421657
JORDI NAVARRO DARNESC.N. MATAROABM422655
JORGE RODRIGUEZ GARRIDOCLUB BE HEALTHY NOVARTISV1M423655
JOSE MOYANO GINESTÀFEECABM424655
FERNANDO VELASCO MORCILLOCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV2M425653
ANDRES LUQUE MESACERCLE SABADELLES 1856V1M426653
OSCAR BARTOLOME LAFUENTETRI2WINV1M427653
BENITO REBAZA PRADOC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM428653
JOSE ENCISO SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM429653
GUILLEM MASDEU SARRETINDEPENDIENTEV1M430651
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CASTRO GARCIAC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM431651
GERARD JOSEP ALCALDE GASCONPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOJNM432651
CARLES SABATER CASALSC.N. SABADELLV1M433651
JOSE UTGES MENDOZACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV3M434649
JOSE RAMON RIBES GUTIERREZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M435649
JORDI BAUS RAMONC.E. PICORNELLV1M436647
RICARD CESARI GÓMEZ-ESCALONILLACLUB VO2 - SURALABM437647
EDGAR SEGUÉS AGUASCAFEECABM438647
VICTOR MIGUEL GABARRON BENÍTEZTRIATLO PALLEJAV1M439647
DAVID DOMINGUEZ CASASTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M440645
AGUSTIN COMAS EVANGELISTACLUB ESPORTIU IBERABM441645
JOAN LLUÍS SOLANS PÉREZCERRR IGUALADAV1M442643
CINTO DOMENECHCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM443639
XAVIER MILLAN SANCHEZFEECV1M444637
PEDRO TALAVERA ROMEROCLUB GASSS TRIATLOV2M445637
DAVID CAMPOS CUCARELLAC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESV1M446637
MARC GUARDIOLA LUCASC.N. BADALONAABM447637
JOSEP COLL CASASFEECABM448635
DAVID HENS MACIATRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM449635
DANIEL ALBALAT ARGÜELLOC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM450633
JORDI FARELL ANTONELLCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM451633
GERMAN GARROTE BORRULLC.N. MATAROABM452633
CARLOS ALBERTO ANGULO MARTINEZSOC ATLETICA CORBERAABM453631
ROGER BERNAT MACIANW3TRI CLUB ESPORTIUABM454629
JORDI RIVAS GÓMEZC.N. VIC-ETBABM455629
FELIX CARMONA POUC.E. PICORNELLV1M456629
MANEL LÓPEZ SAMPIETROCENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIAV1M457627
FRANCESC XAVIER BABOT PAGÈSFEECV1M458625
RAFAEL RUIZ DELGADOCLUB TRITRAININGV1M459625
LLUIS FABRE DOLSCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M460623
TONY SAYAGO RODRÍGUEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M461623
MIQUEL JODAR CORREROTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV1M462621
JOSEP Mª LLORENS IBORRACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESJNM463621
DAVID LEMOS ARIZATRIATLO PALLEJAABM464619
LLUIS GARCIA PAREDESCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM465619
JORDI GOL TAMARITC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM466619
ALBERTO MARTÍN COSTAINDEPENDIENTEV1M467617
ORIOL DRAPER MUNT FEECABM468617
JAUME COGUL LEIVAC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M469617
ORIOL HUGUET BRIVAFEECABM470615
ORIOL BAYOD GASOLCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M471615
GREGORY FIERENSCERDANYOLA CHV1M472615
JORDI NOTARIO SABATETRI2WINV1M473613
DANIEL MARIN ZORITACERCLE SABADELLES 1856V1M474613
PEP ABRIL RAMONFEECV1M475613
ALEX CASANOVAS FIGUERASTG TRIATLO SITGESABM476613
XAVIER MAS PERMANYERCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M477611
ANTONIO SOLIS JIMENEZT3R TRIATLOABM478607
MARC VALLMAJO MICALÓCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM479605
ALEX DÍAZ CAPELLACLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM480605
RAUL CONTIJOCH ALONSOC.N. MATAROABM481603
RODOLPHE THUILLIER BELMONTTG TRIATLO SITGESABM482603
MARCOS MUELAS MORENOPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLOABM483603
ROMAN JANE NOBLOMC.E.T. DISTANCEV2M484601
BERNAT FERNÁNDEZ PINTÓINDEPENDIENTEABM485599
GABRIEL SÁNCHEZ FARRUSCERCLE SABADELLES 1856V1M486599
ALBERT COMAS TABLADOCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM487599
JAVIER SANCHEZ AMIGOJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM488599
JOSE MANUEL FUNEZ PUERTASCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M489597
SERGIO JOSE MALLORQUIN GARRIDOC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM490597
JAVIER VILLAR VILLARW3TRI CLUB ESPORTIUV1M491595
ALEXANDRE SALDES BARBERACLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANSABM492595
VICTOR DEL PINO MIGALLONCLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANSABM493593
ESTEBAN MERINO SERRANOFEECABM494593
JOSEP LECHUGA ALONSOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM495591
ALBERT CORTADA ALAINDEPENDIENTEV1M496591
JORDI SUALIS I ABADALCLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANSABM497591
DANIEL PEREZ CRESPOINDEPENDIENTEV1M498591
JOAQUIN ALVAREZ INGLESINDEPENDIENTEABM499589
OSCAR MUÑOZ SANTOSCENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIAABM500589
JORDI MAYMO JIMÉNEZINDEPENDIENTEABM501585
JORDI MARTI LOBATOTRIATLO AMICS DE RIUDOMSABM502583
LUIS FUNEZ PUERTASCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M503581
ABEL JOVÉ DOLZW3TRI CLUB ESPORTIUABM504579
LLUÍS MORENO BIGASTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV1M505577
LUIS GUIJARRO RUBINATT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM506577
RAFA FORNÓS CABALLEROCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M507575
RUBÉN GARCÍA CANOC.E. SISTRELLSABM508571
HECTOR MOLINA GIMENEZW3TRI CLUB ESPORTIUABM509567
ALEXIS GUILLÉN LERROUXCLUB VO2 - SURALABM510565
ERNEST TEIXIDO GARCIAFEECV1M511561
DAVID GARCIA PERUCHOC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M512559
CARLES RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZCERCLE SABADELLES 1856V1M513555
MARC MARTI MATALONGACERCLE SABADELLES 1856ABM514553
CARLES GOMEZ LOPEZT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM515549
HUGO AGUADO CANOW3TRI CLUB ESPORTIUV1M516545

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32