RANQUING TEMPORADA 2015-2016»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
OMAR MARTINEZ OSUNACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM18540
ALBERT CAMPS SERRACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M28360
MARC CASANOVA SOLAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM38130
EDUARD RODELLAS PLAC.N. VIC-ETBABM47652
PEDRO J. OLIVEROS OLIVEROSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M57305
SERGI SANCHEZ GRAUC.N. REUS PLOMSV2M66927
MARC FARRÉ CANALETASBR OPEN TEAMABM76877
SANTI RIBOT TERRICABRASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M86861
ANIBAL FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM96760
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ ALFONSOPRAT TRIATLO 1994V3M106667
XAVIER MADRONA VILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM116560
SANTI BARRERA MARTINEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M126520
JORDI BONET NIETOT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM136455
CARLOS DELGADO GARCIACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM146435
JOAN VILA VILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESSUB23156330
DAVID OTAL DE SANROMACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M166315
SERGI CARDONA ROSANASCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESSUB23176065
VICTOR PEREZ VAZQUEZC.N. REUS PLOMSABM185979
SERGI ESCRIU MATEUCLUB TRI-BUV1M195843
EVER ALEJANDRO GOMEZ DIAZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM205795
CARLOS PORTILLA PARRILLAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM215795
JORDI FONT CORRIUSCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM225750
ÒSCAR FERNÁNDEZSOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M235622
MANEL VIVANCOS GONZALEZCERRR IGUALADAV2M245558
JOSEP RUBIO SOLAA.C. PARETS RAVET BIKESUB23255533
MARC RIERA BAILENC.N. VIC-ETBABM265490
SERGI SERNA ESPINART-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOJNM275255
LLUÍS FIGOLS MORALCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESV1M285135
ALBERT TORRES CARLES C.N. REUS PLOMSV1M295090
RAMSÉS MORENO RUIPÉREZINDEPENDIENTEABM305019
GERMÀ BARROSO I PUJOLC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M314906
POL ESPINOSA VALEROCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESJNM324884
FRANCESC XAVIER SUBIRANA SALABERTFEECV3M334787
GENÍS MATEU SALARICHCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM344718
ALBERT SOLEY CASTELLST-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM354695
JOSÉ ANTONIO MALLEN ROMEROCERRR IGUALADAV1M364628
ROGER FARNES MALASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M374618
OSCAR PUNTI FIESTASCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M384586
LLUÍS AMAT TARDIUSOC ATLETICA CORBERAV2M394496
CARLES TORRENTS RODRIGUEZCERRR IGUALADAV1M404320
MARC CIRERA CASELLASC.N. REUS PLOMSABM414181
EMILIO BLANCO NEBREDAPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M424146
FABIÁN HUERTAS JUDERIASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM434115
XAVI MARÍN MORATRI2WINABM444035
TONI CASALS CASTELLARC.N. VIC-ETBV1M454023
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ MUÑOZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M464023
RICARD VALL MALETVEC CYCLING & RUNV1M473995
DOMINGO ROIG VAZQUEZLA SALLE SPORTV1M483995
FRANCESC FREIXER ALSINAGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM493965
JOSE HOYOS ARCET-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM503939
JOSEP LLEONART SUBIRANAPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M513935
ALBERT JIMENEZ ESTRADASOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M523932
MANEL HIDALGO ÁLVAREZVEC CYCLING & RUNV1M533759
ABEL BLANQUE PARCERISAINDEPENDIENTEV1M543739
DANIEL MIRÓ FUENTESTRI2WINV1M553724
ALBERT PUYAL MASGORETCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV2M563689
AGUSTÍ ROC AMADORFEECV1M573680
JORDI ROSSELLÓ GONZÁLEZCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDAV1M583663
RAFAEL HIERRO PEREZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M593653
MARC GARCIA VILLODRESC. TRIATLO MONTORNESJNM603653
GERMAN AGUD BORBONINDEPENDIENTEABM613605
MIGUEL ANGEL RIOS ORTEGAVEC CYCLING & RUNV1M623577
CARLOS MENDEZ VILLALVILLASOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M633517
PAU MARZÁ BEDÓSC.N. REUS PLOMSABM643465
LUIS BIELSA ALLOZAA.C. PARETS RAVET BIKEABM653465
JOAN CARLES CASTELLA MARCHANTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M663460
ALBERTO JIMENEZ HERNANDEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M673310
JORDI GARCIA BERMÚDEZGAVA TRIATLOSUB23683280
LLUIS MARTINEZ RAVETLLATA.C. PARETS RAVET BIKEABM693271
JOAN QUINTANA CASANOVASCLUB TRI-BUABM703258
MARCELO ESTEBAN REYMUNDI PEREYRACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M713238
FRANCESC LOPEZ MARISCALCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM723214
XAVI ABRIL DURANCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M733206
FRANCESC LUGO GUTIERREZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M743199
MARC RELAÑO GUILLENCERRR IGUALADAABM753172
ADRIÀ DALMAU GÓMEZT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM763158
GENÍS PURTÍ GRAUCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYSUB23773122
RAMON PICAS FARRIOLSCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESV2M783099
DAVID LOPEZ RUIZCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM793096
VICTOR SANCHO GARRIGACLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDAV1M803008
JOSEP MARTIN PINOCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESSUB23812982
ISMAEL VENTURA SANCHEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM822970
ROGER PEIXÓ FITÉCLUB TRIATLO I RUN WITH LEIVAABM832946
ENEKO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA ABM842922
RAMON SANCHEZ FONTCUBERTAINDEPENDIENTEV1M852886
NARCISO PÉREZ GONZÁLEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM862882
DIEGO MEDINA RUEDAVEC CYCLING & RUNV1M872810
GERARD GOMIS MOURECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM882810
JAVIER PRETEL MESACLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDAABM892784
DANIEL REYES HIDALGOVEC CYCLING & RUNSUB23902770
XAVIER RODRIGUEZ DE MIQUELCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M912764
JAN MARGARIT SOLECLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESJNM922755
CARLOS PARDOS MARINCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M932736
ROBERTO FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM942650
RAMON SALVANS BOVERC.N. VIC-ETBV3M952648
JOSEP MALAVE SOTERASC.A. IGUALADAABM962648
RAUL GUARDIOLA ROCACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M972634
DANI BORDALLO ROVIRACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM982630
DAVID MALAGON LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M992620
JONATHAN ARRUFAT MAYACLUB GASSS TRIATLOABM1002531
PEP TATCHÉ LLONCHT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOV1M1012526
SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1022508
ANTONI GILI GUALCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M1032458
SERGIO GALISTEO CABANILLASC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM1042447
BERNAT RAMON CASTELLACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSSUB231052445
ARNAU PAGÈS LÓPEZCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYSUB231062445
JESUS TORRES PEREZA.C. PARETS RAVET BIKEABM1072433
ORIOL FORNS NADALA.C. PARETS RAVET BIKEABM1082383
DANI CUARTERO PASTORT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOV1M1092377
JORDI TRUYOLS MORETÓC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM1102367
ORIOL CASTELLS MILLETC.A. IGUALADAV2M1112349
PATRICIO ROSSIC.E. SISTRELLSABM1122345
ALBERTO GÓMEZ MOTACLUB GASSS TRIATLOV1M1132341
JUAN ANTONIO CRESPOC.E. SISTRELLSV1M1142299
JESUS MANUEL SONO RAZURIPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB231152293
FRANCESC TORRESCLUB TRI5UABM1162283
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM1172283
JOAN IGLESIES BARCIAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOV2M1182277
DAVID SEGURA ALCOLETGECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1192273
ANTONIO JIMÉNEZ ESTRADA SOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M1202257
JOSÉ MARIA PRIETO AJENJOCERRR IGUALADAABM1212247
ALBERT SOLA COLOMERAPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM1222225
DANIEL SANCHEZ GONZALEZC.N. REUS PLOMSABM1232219
OSCAR RAMON IBAÑEZCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDAV1M1242159
JAUME GRACIA ALCACERC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1252155
OLIVIER JAMETINDEPENDIENTEV1M1262053
PABLO MITJANS MANAUC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM1272045
CARLES MARTINEZ SANCHEZT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOV1M1282037
JORGE LOPEZ JUAREZCERRR IGUALADAABM1292009
PAU ALONSO ZAGUIRREVEC CYCLING & RUNABM1302001
TONI PAREJA CARDEALCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1312001
MIGUEL CASTILLO QUESADAC.N. VIC-ETBV2M1321995
XAVIER JOVE RIARTCERRR IGUALADASUB231331965
FRANCISCO MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM1341949
DAVID LÓPEZ POMAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM1351935
JORDI UROZ MALLOLFEECV1M1361919
KARLOS VIANA CATALANTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1371887
ESTEBAN MARIN PERISVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M1381873
PAU GONZALEZ TORC.N. VIC-ETBABM1391820
FRANCESC JOVE RIARTCERRR IGUALADAABM1401770
JOSEP ITO RIUCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM1411735
JORDI VILA RODRIGOGAVA TRIATLOV1M1421735
JOAN SERRA PONSTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1431725
JOSEP A. PEREZ MARINCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M1441699
DAVID LASCORZ MORENOFEECABM1451695
ORIOL AGUILERA AGUSTÍCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1461693
ROGER GOMEZ PIEDRACLUB TRI-BUABM1471681
RAFAEL TORO MARTINEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM1481673
XAVI PADRÓS FRANQUESAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1491655
FERRAN BALCELLS PICARTCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1501648
JAIRO GARCIA ALONSOA. C. PARETS RAVET BIKESUB231511636
ORIOL GILI RICOC.N. MATAROABM1521634
ENOC NAVARRO VALLESCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1531626
CARLOS LUIS PERELLOPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM1541614
JACOB SANCHEZ PAREJACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOJNM1551610
TONI AZOR ALVAREZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1561600
MIQUEL GENOLLA SUBIRATSINDEPENDIENTEV2M1571592
CARLOS MOLINA ROBLESC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1581586
KIRIAN MARTORELL CARBONELLA. C. PARETS RAVET BIKEABM1591584
LLIBERT FORTUNY I CENDRAINDEPENDIENTEABM1601572
JAVIER MORO BARRIOSCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M1611564
DANI RUBIO PEDRAZACLUB TRI-BUABM1621554
JOSE MARIA RODRIGUEZ CARMONACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M1631554
JORDI VIDAL VILASECAC.A. IGUALADAABM1641554
FRANCESC PADRO BAROT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOV1M1651546
LLUIS PONS I CASALSTOT VICI EN BICI CLUB ESPORTIUV2M1661532
BERNAT VALLS MATEUINDEPENDIENTEABM1671530
GERMAN GARROTE BORRULLC.N. MATAROABM1681522
JONATAN CARDENAS PEREZA.C. PARETS RAVET BIKEABM1691514
CARLOS MOLINA GUISADOABSOLUT SPORTABM1701512
JAUME MESQUIDA FEBRERCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1711506
RUBEN SANTERVAS NUÑEZCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMABM1721502
ORIOL MARTINEZ BAQUEROCERDANYOLA CHABM1731486
OSCAR PEREZ SERRANOC.A. IGUALADAABM1741484
SERGIO MESAS RUBIOC.A. IGUALADAABM1751484
GREGORY FIERENSCERDANYOLA CHV1M1761474
JOAQUIM RAMIS PLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1771470
JOAN RAMON PUJOL BANUSCERRR IGUALADAABM1781466
ISMAEL VICENTE JOYERACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1791466
PACO GIL GARCIATRI+9 EL MASNOUABM1801466
DIEGO GALVEZ CASADOCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M1811452
CESAR CLARIANA BLANCOINDEPENDIENTEABM1821444
XAVIER GRAELLS MONTEC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1831442
JOAN MONTEJO CUNILLERASTRIATLO PALLEJAV1M1841436
MARC BATLLE BASARTTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1851434
JUANJO GALLARDO GONZALEZFEECV1M1861412
ANDY KEPPENSCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1871410
MIQUEL TEJERO ORDASINDEPENDIENTEABM1881410
FIDEL COMPTE RABELLCERRR IGUALADAJNM1891406
DANIEL SANCHEZ COBOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1901400
JORDI MIRO I PEREZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M1911400
DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ MATAVILADECANS TRIATLOABM1921398
MIQUEL SOLÉ AIXÁSC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM1931398
ESTEBAN ARAUZO PALACIOSC.E.T. DISTANCEV2M1941390
MARC PALLARÈS BERTRANC.A. IGUALADASUB231951384
CARLES MITJÀ PUIGDENGOLASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1961384
JOSE ROQUE RIOS CUADROSC.A. IGUALADAV2M1971378
JOSEP COSTA MARGENETCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M1981374
OSCAR ARIASCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1991374
JOSE MOLINA SEGOVIAC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M2001372
CARLES SABATER CASALSC.N. SABADELLV1M2011366
ESTEVE ROCA TEIXIDORFEECV2M2021366
CARLOS HERVERA TORRESPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM2031362
TONY SAYAGO RODRÍGUEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M2041356
ELOI JULIA BONMATITRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M2051352
FRANCISCO PEREZ SANCHEZVILADECANS TRIATLOABM2061352
EUDALD CURCO FILELLACLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA JNM2071342
GONZALO MARCHENA MARSETT3R TRIATLOV1M2081342
ALEX ALDOMA BRUFAUCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV2M2091336
ROGER BERNAT MACIANW3TRIBCNABM2101332
JAVIER SANCHEZ AMIGOJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM2111328
FRANCESC ALBUERA REVERTÉCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA ABM2121324
JORDI GONZALEZ BAROTRI2WINV1M2131322
JORDI FERRERAS JEREZC.E. TRIATHLONBCNABM2141310
MARIO LOBERA VIZCAINOSOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M2151310
SALVADOR PONCE ZAMUDIOCERRR IGUALADAV2M2161308
DAVID DELLUNDE MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATV1M2171308
JOSEP SOLE VALLDAURACLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M2181306
JAUME ARANDA MARTÍNCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM2191298
JOSÉ RUIZ REYESC.E. SISTRELLSV3M2201292
SERGIO DE GRACIA MANCEÑIDOC.E. NO TE PARESABM2211290
ANTONI SALANOVA ROCAC.A. IGUALADAV2M2221278
ALEX ALVARO DOLADOC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓABM2231276
BERNAT PLA PRATC.A. IGUALADAABM2241272
IVAN BLANCO CAROPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M2251268
DAVID DOMINGUEZ CASASTG TRIATLO SITGESV2M2261266
LLUIS FUMANYA PUJOLCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESV2M2271260
ABEL JOVÉ DOLZT3R TRIATLOABM2281256
XAVIER SERRANO BELLAVISTAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM2291250
JOAQUIM VIURA BERENGUERCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM2301222
ALFRED BALLABRIGA MILLAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM2311220
FRANCISCO GASCON PERIBAÑEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M2321218
JAIME ESCOLANO FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM2331216
RICKY FERRE CARDUSCLUB TRI5UV1M2341176
LUIS ROMERO PORTACLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM2351120
JOAN FREIXA MARCELÓCERRR IGUALADAABM2361010
PAU BOTELLA TARRESGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM237925
ERNEST PALAU VILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM238895
ALBERT MENDOZA SILLEROCLUB TRI-BUABM239895
RICARD QUIROGA RIUFEECABM240885
ALBERT TARTER BRAVOC.N. VIC-ETBABM241885
RAMON SALVANS ISERNC.N. VIC-ETBABM242880
JORDI MONTRAVETA MOYAFASTTRIATLON CLUBJNM243870
OSCAR CARRASCO ORRIOLSVEC CYCLING & RUNABM244860
IVAN MUÑOZ TEBARMALLORCATRAINING TRIATHLON TEAM-M3TABM245850
RAUL RAMIREZ ROLDANCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM246829
ALEIX BIEL BOLAÑOCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAJNM247829
BERNAT BARNES MAJORALFEECABM248829
EDUARD PASCAL ROVIRAFEECABM249825
TONI MANZANEQUE GUITARTC.N. VIC-ETBABM250823
ARNAU MARTINEZ MURABSOLUT SPORTABM251823
PAU LORENZO SENDIÑATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM252823
JORDI ROTA GARROSCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM253819
JOSEP ANTONI DE LA MORA COSTASC.N. VIC-ETBABM254819
CARLOS FERNANDEZ DOBARROCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM255815
JESUS SORROCHE GOMERANATS SPORT SAABM256809
JAVIER SIERRA SILESC.N. MATAROV1M257807
PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ REQUENAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM258807
XAVIER DURAN JUVINYAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV2M259805
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ DOMINGUEZA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLOV2M260801
ALBERT FUMANYA SALVANSCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM261801
DAN COSTA CAPDEVILACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM262799
JOSE EDUARDO ZAPATAPSAABM263797
XAVI VALLRIBERA RIERACLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M264793
GUILLERMO CORTIJO ROMEUC.N. MATAROJNM265793
JAUME FREIXES PUIGCLUB TRI-BUABM266791
TONI VIDAL PUIGDEMONTFEECV1M267791
ORIOL PLANS ROSSELLÓC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSABM268789
XAVIER LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM269789
MANUEL CARRION RUBIOCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM270787
MARTÍ SEUBA MACIACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M271787
JORDI GUZMAN PASCUALCERRR IGUALADAV1M272785
ISIDRE GUIXA MARTICERRR IGUALADAV1M273785
ABRAHAM SANCHEZ LAFUENTEMARESME TRIATLO CLUBABM274783
SERGIO LOPEZ MARTINCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M275781
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZCLUB ATLETISME OLESAABM276781
MANOLO GONZALEZ CUEVASCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M277779
ALEIX PUIG NONELLCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYJNM278779
JORDI LLAVEROLA VIDALCERRR IGUALADAABM279779
CÉSAR CASTAÑO VICENTECLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANASUB23280777
ROMÁN IGLESIAS VERNETC.N. REUS PLOMSABM281777
DAVID MENDEZ DURANCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAV1M282773
RAÜL CARRIZOSA PEDROLC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSV1M283773
CRISTIAN ESCUDER OSUNACERRR IGUALADAABM284769
ALBERT GARCIA BERTRANC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSABM285769
FELIP PUIGARNAU CASTELLÓFEECABM286765
RAFA CLARET GARCIAFEECABM287763
FRANCESC FERRER PÉREZFEECV1M288763
JOSE LUIS MORENO RAMIREZCERDANYOLA CHABM289759
NARCÍS DOMINGO MASCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M290759
ALBERTO CASADO AROCACLUB TRI5USUB23291759
ORIOL GOMEZ FELIUC. TRIATLO MONTORNESSUB23292759
XAVIER ROCA DALMAUCERRR IGUALADAABM293759
JORDI ABAD GIMENEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M294757
JESÚS LOPEZ SANTOSCLUB NATACIÓ SITGESV1M295757
ALBERTO MONTES OLIVACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM296757
SANTI MADUELL CREUSFEECV1M297755
XAVIER TARTER HOMSFEECABM298755
PAU CAPDEVILA VERACLUB TRI5USUB23299753
FERNANDO GARROCHO ORELLANACLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M300753
XAVIER GARCIA MONELLTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV2M301753
CLAUDIO DI PIETROC.E.T. DISTANCEABM302749
JUAN ANTONIO CALERO PASCUACLUB NATACIO RUBIABM303749
ESTEVE OLIVÉ BOIXC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM304749
JOSEP MARIA ALCALA PRIETOC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓABM305749
JULIO RAMONET CARRILLOC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERV1M306747
ODÍN RODRIGUEZ URREJOLACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM307747
ALBERT VILARDELL GRAELLSFEECV1M308745
ALBERT SARDA GIMENOC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSABM309745
JAUME TORRA MATEUC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM310745
OSCAR YANEZ ORPICLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM311743
ALBERT SALVANY PINEDATRI2WINABM312741
RICARD VALENZUELA CRUZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M313741
CRISTIAN MARTÍNEZ MEDINACLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM314737
ELOI CIRERA EGEAC.E. PICORNELLV1M315737
SERGIO PINO REYESC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM316731
JESUS PIÑERO SANTOSCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIV1M317731
ADRIÀ LORENTE JUSTICIAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM318731
CARLOS LARIOS JIMÉNEZFEECABM319729
JOAN ALARCÓN VILACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM320729
FERRAN BONÀS VEGACLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARABM321729
SERGI ACEDO RAMANOTFEECV1M322729
JORDI ARANDA GONZALEZ GAVA TRIATLOV1M323721
JOSEP MARIA PLANELLC.A. IGUALADASUB23324721
DAVID LUARNA GARCIACLUB TRIATLO I RUN WITH LEIVAABM325721
MOISES CAMPS GUERATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM326719
TINO PALENCIA COLLADOFEECV1M327717
JAVIER LORENTE SANCHEZCASBOI TRIATLOABM328713
DAVID ARTES DIAZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M329711
BIEL SECALL ROCAFEECV1M330709
RUBEN ESTRADERA CABALLEROFEECABM331707
SERGI RODRIGUEZ GIMENEZCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV2M332703
MARC BARRANCO PONSCLUB ATLETISME OLESAABM333703
CINTO DOMENECHCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM334699
ANTONI LINARES TORRESCT LA BISBAL D´EMPORDAV2M335699
FRANCISCO REYES RAMIREZVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M336697
ROGER BOSCH SEGARRAT3R TRIATLOABM337697
ALEX CASANOVAS FIGUERASTG TRIATLO SITGESABM338695
CARLOS ALBA ALONSOCLUB TRI5UABM339695
RAMON BARRULL GUIUTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M340693
DANIEL SERRANO COLLFEECABM341693
SERGI PEREZ DORDAC.N. MATAROABM342691
ANDRES ALVARADO SERFATYCLUB TRI5UABM343691
JORDI JOSE BARRERAC.A. IGUALADAABM344691
ROBERTO NICOLÁS FERNÁNDEZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM345691
ANTONIO LORENTE SANCHEZCASBOI TRIATLOV1M346689
FAUSTINO LORENZO ZAZOPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM347689
DAVID NEIRA PLAW3TRIBCNV1M348687
BERNARDO GONZALEZ MARTINEZVILADECANS TRIATLOV2M349687
XAVIER BAEZA RECHEC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M350687
ANTONIO ROMERO BELTRANCERRR IGUALADAV1M351685
ALBERT BASSAS CARNÉFEECV1M352685
JORDI HEREDIA POVEDAINDEPENDIENTEABM353685
DAVID SABARIEGOS CANOCLUB ATLETISME OLESAV1M354685
CARLES SOLE PIZARROCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM355685
ENRIC GUIX MÁRQUEZC.A. IGUALADAABM356683
LLUIS ALMODOVAR PACIOSCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M357683
DANIEL PUJOLÀ CAÑELLASCERRR IGUALADAV1M358683
ALFONS MARTINEZ VALLSCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M359683
JOAN ARAGONES GORDIC.N. MATAROV2M360681
ALBERTO OLIVERAS FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM361681
MANUEL LAGO VAZQUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM362679
JOSÉ MIGUEL TERNERO MORILLACERRR IGUALADAV1M363679
JEROME LOOSCERRR IGUALADAABM364679
DANIEL MARIN ZORITACERCLE SABADELLES 1856V1M365677
ALBERT AGUIRRE RIALC.A. IGUALADAV1M366675
TONI DIAZ ARNAUFEECV1M367673
FRANCESC MENOR DURANCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM368673
JORDI DE LA FUENTE ESCAYOLACLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M369673
JOSE ANTONIO TROYA GARCÍACASBOI TRIATLOV1M370671
ANTONIO SORIA FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV3M371669
DANIEL CARRASCO LUQUECLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM372669
JORDI BAUS RAMONC.E. PICORNELLV2M373667
KILIAN GARCIA JAMINCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM374667
LLUÍS MIQUEL PLA ARAGONÈSC.E. INEF LLEIDAV2M375665
JORGE VON JESS SANCHEZTG TRIATLO SITGESV2M376663
MARC ROURA GONELLC.E. RAYOTEAMABM377663
ALEX SANCHEZ SEBASTIANFEECV2M378661
ELOI SOLA LAGARESCLUB VO2 - SURALABM379661
JAVIER GONZÁLEZ SOTOSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM380659
ANTONI JANDULA NOGUERAVEC CYCLING & RUNABM381657
JORDI RODRIGUEZ GARCIAVILADECANS TRIATLOABM382655
BENJAMÍ GUIXENS NINC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSV1M383653
JOSEP ORIOL CANALS RODONCLUB VO2 - SURALABM384649
TONI LAGO VAZQUEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M385649
MARC OLLÉ ALDEGUERTRIATLO PALLEJAABM386649
FELIX CARMONA POUC.E. PICORNELLV1M387647
JORDI MUÑIZ MOLINAFEECABM388639
MANOLO HINOJOSA GARCIAFEECV1M389637
BORJA PARRA ALBARESTG TRIATLO SITGESABM390637
JOSE LUIS REYES PONCEFEECV1M391635
SERGI POMÉS CENTELLAC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSV1M392635
JOSEBA IMANOL ZABALA RUIZCLUB VO2 - SURALV1M393633
JOAN AGUSTÍ NÚÑEZ GENESTÓSFEECV1M394633
GERARD BATET XAUSFEECJNM395631
JOAN JOSEP ALBALADEJO CABRECLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV2M396629
ALEXIS GUILLÉN LERROUXCLUB VO2 - SURALABM397627
JOAN CASTELLANOS ALCAZARC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSABM398627
ELISEO REDON REDONCEMEV2M399625
RICARD TORRES PUIGHERMANALCLUB VO2 - SURALV1M400625
JOSE LUIS GARZON LANDABASOCLUB TRIATLO I RUN WITH LEIVAABM401623
LUIS SANCHEZ HERASFEECABM402621
PEPE VALLS PETCHAMEFEECV1M403621
SERGI LOPEZ SILVAINDEPENDIENTEABM404619
JORDI CODINAS FORTFEECV1M405619
URKO ELORZA LERACLUB TRI5UABM406619
JAUME VALLS CURSELLASCERRR IGUALADAABM407617
ALBERT SATORRAS RAMÍREZFEECV1M408617
HECTOR MOLINA GIMENEZW3TRIBCNV1M409617
ALBERTO MARTÍN COSTAFASTTRIATLON CLUBV1M410615
ANTONIO SERRANO MOYANAC.N. MATAROV2M411615
TONI TIENDA MARTINEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M412615
DAVID PARDO ESTADELLAINDEPENDIENTEV2M413613
RAUL LOPEZ RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M414611
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ PINEDOCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M415611
TONI NOE FREIXASC.N. MATAROV3M416609
JOSE GOMEZ PUYOLCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M417609
ALBERT SOLSONA APARICIFEECABM418605
JAVIER VILLAR VILLARINDEPENDIENTEV1M419603
BIEL ANDREU TORRENTSCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM420601
FERNANDO PRUÑONOSA GUILLEMCLUB VO2 - SURALV2M421599
JAVIER CASTAN ROMEROJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM422599
JESÚS HERAS NAVARROCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M423597
JOSEP FIGUEREO BAULENASTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M424595
MAGÍ RIBAS BARBERANFEECABM425595
DAVID SOLER RABASACLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM426593
JOEL MOYANO HERREROINDEPENDIENTEABM427593
JAVIER GUIRAO FELIUCLUB TRIATLO I RUN WITH LEIVAV2M428591
MARIO REDONDO PAMIESFEECV3M429591
ELOI MASSÓ FONTFEECABM430591
ARNAU FADÓ ANRICLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM431589
JOAQUIN SALVADOR TREMOLEDACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM432587
CRISTIAN MONTERO CLOPESCLUB TRI5UABM433585
JOAN ROIG PUIGFEECV1M434585
JORDI VENDRELL AUMATELLTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M435581
JORDI GORJÓN VIVÓCLUB NATACIO SITGESJNM436579
CHRISTIAN GOMEZ MUÑOZC.E. RAYOTEAMABM437575
LLUIS GARCIA PAREDESCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM438573
SERGIO JOSE MALLORQUIN GARRIDOC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUV1M439569
JOSE DOMINGUEZ CUÑEVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M440569
JOSEP GARCES GOMEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M441567
JORDI SUÑÉ TREPATFEECV1M442565
HECTOR SUAREZ CASEROCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM443563
ALEX MEROÑO SALVATIERRAABSOLUT SPORTV1M444563
LLUIS FABRE DOLSCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIV1M445561
SEBASTIAN SALMERON ORTIZINDEPENDIENTEV1M446559
MARIANO CARMONA SANCHEZTRIATLO PALLEJAV1M447559
JOSEP ANTON CARDOSO JIMÉNEACLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M448557
ALBERT BERNABE DIAZ-VIZUETEFEECABM449557
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ NINVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M450555
ALBERT COLLADO VOLTACLUB ATLETISME OLESAABM451553
ANTONI VENTEO I FERNANDEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M452553
XAVIER VICENTE ALEMANYFEECV2M453551
MARIANO MENDEZ CABRASCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV3M454551
MIQUEL ÀNGEL TABARÉS MORAGO CLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM455549
JONATAN MACIAS ARANACLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM456547
ADRIÁN FLORES PÉREZTRIATLO PALLEJAABM457545
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ MATAVILADECANS TRIATLOABM458543
AITOR FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍAT3R TRIATLOSUB23459541
DAVID GARCIA FERRITRIATLO PALLEJAV1M460541
ANTONIO PAREJA MOCHALESCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV3M461537
CINTO TORTAJADACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M462535
BRANKO PIEDRA DURANDCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M463533
IGNASI POVES PRIMINDEPENDIENTEV1M464527

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32