RANQUING TEMPORADA 2018-2019»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
MARC SANCHO ESPASAFLOR DE TRIATLOJNM14485
JOAN ALARCON VILAFLOR DE TRIATLOABM24266
JULIO CESAR CERVANTES BLASQUEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M34147
ADRIA MUÑOZ ILLANAFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM43925
ARNAU AGUILAR PAYAC.N. SABADELLCDM53832
PAU ARENAS PUJOLCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB23M63692
JOSEP COLOME SOMOZAC.N. SABADELLV3M73454
CARLOS FERNANDEZ DE DIOSC.A. IGUALADAABM83400
MARTI MORENO PRATS CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOSUB23M93390
VICTOR DOBAÑO LAZAROPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M103342
ENRIC BUCH RIPOLLCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M113302
JUAN ANTONIO MADUEÑO CALDERONCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV2M123243
RAFAEL LLAMAS URBANOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM133218
ERNEST LARA SANCHEZTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESABM143052
ALEIX CARBONELL GARCIAC.A. IGUALADAV1M153046
CARLES MATAS JOSEC.N. CATALUNYAV3M163036
ALBERT PARREÑO SAMPERFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM172955
POL CLEMENTE GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO BARCELONASUB23M182825
MARC ZARAGOZA CARBALLIDOCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAJNM192745
SERGI SAEZ DAMASCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM202670
DANIEL TOMAS SOLERCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATV1M212644
ORLANDO AGUILERA MAESTROPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM222615
ENZO MONTEFUSCO DEL PINOCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYSUB23M232586
SERGI RONDON ROCHCLUB TRIATLO BLANESSUB23M242511
JOAN RODRIGUEZ GOMEZC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.CDM252486
FR. XAVIER PI HEREDIAC.N. BADALONAV1M262430
RICARD ARANYO REGASCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M272418
FRANCESC MOLANO SUAGEC.N. SABADELLCDM282412
OSCAR SALCEDO YEPESGOO SPORT CLUBABM292346
ALEX DOT PIULACHSC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M302332
ANGEL VALERA MUÑOZC.N. BADALONAV1M312306
MIGUEL SANCHEZ RECHE C.N. SABADELLABM322302
ALBERT GISBERT BRULLASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSV1M332300
AGUSTIN PUIGDOMENECH ALCARAZINDEPENDIENTEV1M342266
JOSE FRANCISCO MUÑOZ CUEVASCERRR IGUALADAV1M352262
KILIAN GUTIERREZ GARCIATRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESABM362212
JOSEP MARTINEZ CORTESC.A. IGUALADAV1M372206
RAFAEL RUIZ DELGADOGOO SPORT CLUBV1M382186
NICOLAS FRICOUCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM392174
ERNEST AGUILAR SORIANOC.N. SABADELLV1M402136
MANEL CALERO SEGURAC.N. BADALONAV2M412132
ANTONIO ROMERO BELTRANCERRR IGUALADAV1M422112
EMILIO FERRER CORCHUELOC.N. CATALUNYAV3M432012
JORDI RELATS MORENOFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM441955
SERGI MATAS LARGOFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICSUB23M451940
OSCAR BERMUDEZ CABRERAINDEPENDIENTEV1M461930
VICTOR ALVAREZ DE LA CRUZPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM471925
ORIOL MARIMON CASTELLTORTFLOR DE TRIATLOABM471925
AARON PAGES URBANOFLOR DE TRIATLOABM491870
JORDI GARCIA BERCIALC.N. BADALONAV1M501830
PAU TORRES BOSCHCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLACDM511815
RAUL MARTIN NUÑEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM521800
ALEX COSANO BOFILLCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM531795
RAUL GOMEZ GARCES DEL GARROPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M541790
MIQUEL ANTUNEZ TIRADOPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M551759
VICTOR CORTINA HONRADOCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM561720
ALEX PEREZ GOMEZC.N. BADALONAJNM571719
JORGE DE ANDRES SANCHEZTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M581716
EDUARDO BURGUETEINDEPENDIENTEV2M591700
RAUL LORENZO MASEDACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM601699
SERGI CINCA MORROSCLUB NATACIO SALLENTV1M611674
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ CAMACHOTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESABM621673
JORDI BADIA SOLERCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M631654
BRUNO MONTEFUSCO DEL PINOCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYSUB23M641649
SERGIO ESTEVE SÁNCHEZGAVA TRIATLOABM651646
CARLOS CASTELLANO CARRASCOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM661642
JOSE ANTÚNEZ TIRADOINDEPENDIENTEABM671632
DAVID SEVILLA CASTILLOC.A. IGUALADAV1M671632
FREDERIC CORDERAS IBARZCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM691622
CARLOS CERVERA GARCIAC.A. IGUALADASUB23M701618
JAVIER MARCO LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM701618
JOAQUIN LAZARO DIAZFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICCDM721614
EDUARDO CAMPANARIO GALANCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLASUB23M731612
PACO GOMEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M741596
MANOLO GONZALEZ CUEVASOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV2M751592
JOSEP SALOMON PAGESPETITINDEPENDIENTECDM761590
JONATAN ALCARAZ CLUAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM761590
DANIEL ESTEVEZ POZOCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV1M781586
EDUARD GONZALEZ GARCIACLUB NATACIO RUBISUB23M781586
ENOC NAVARRO VALLESOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M801584
RUBEN RIBERA MOYATRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM811578
JORDI MIRO I PEREZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M811578
JOEL SIBILA DE TENACERRR IGUALADAABM831574
JORDI JOU OLIVERASC.T. TRICALAVERA 3.0V1M841566
JOAQUIN GABRIEL QUISPE VARGASASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSJNM851564
XAVIER GISPERT PORCARTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESV1M861556
ROGER PUIG ANTUNEZC.N. BADALONAV1M871540
ISAAC SANCHEZ DELGADOC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM881538
JOAN FERRE BALMONTRANSTRIATLONV1M891518
DANIEL SEGURA ELVIRAC.A. IGUALADAABM901504
FERNANDO SANCHEZ RECHEC.N. SABADELLABM911496
MARC MOLINA ROIGCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM921486
FRANK GARCIA SOLEROPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M931476
DAVID RUIZ MESACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM931476
ALFONS MARTINEZ VALLSCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M951464
ALBERTO MELGOSA GARCIAC.E. VILA OLIMPICAABM961462
MIGUEL ANGEL MALLADO MOYACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M971460
JOAN VALLEJO SERRANOCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M981426
RAFAEL PERNIA MARTINC.N. SABADELLV2M991418
JESUS DEL RIO GABASTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV2M1001414
JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ TEBARCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M1011410
XAVIER YAGÜE GONZALEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5T1M1021388
JOSEP SOLE VALLDAURACLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M1031362
ALEX MUNTANE ORDOÑEZCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1041344
JOAN FREGINALS FERRERC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V2M1041344
GERARD ROS ARAGÓINDEPENDIENTEV1M1061338
FRANC LIRIA BERRUEZOCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXABM1071336
ANTONIO BUIZA GRILLOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1081318
JOSE A MORENOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1091310
JOSEP ESCOLÀ ESCRIBÀINDEPENDIENTEV1M1101306
ESTEVE LLITRÀ VIRGILIINDEPENDIENTEV3M1111300
EMILIO ARTURO MARILL SANTANAC.N. BADALONAABM1121258
SALVADOR PONCE ZAMUDIOCERRR IGUALADAV2M1131250
ANDRES EDUARDO DIAZFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM1141000
GUILLEM MONTIEL MORENOCLUB NATACIO MINORISASUB23M1141000
ARNAU MONTIEL MORENOCLUB NATACIO MINORISASUB23M116970
ARITZ RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ PRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M116970
ALBERT BERROCAL CABALLEROFLOR DE TRIATLOSUB23M118955
PAU NOGUERA SALMERONCLUB NATACIO MINORISAJNM119945
DANIEL ANTUNEZ TIRADOFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM119945
ENRIC BOLDU ROIGFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICSUB23M119945
ALBERT MORENO MOLINSC.A. IGUALADAABM122935
JORGE GARCIA FERNANDEZC.N. TARRACOV1M123915
ALEJANDRO DELGADO VALLEJOCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM123915
GERARD AGUSTINA RIBERACLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM125905
JORDI VIDAL MONCUNILLCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M126895
RAUL TORTAJADA OBRADÓINDEPENDIENTEV1M126895
FERRAN REMOLINA RALLOINDEPENDIENTEABM126895
DAMIAN BRUNO COPREZINDEPENDIENTEABM129890
ALBERTO PRADOS CORREDORCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM129890
GUILLEM SAMANIEGO MULLERFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM131885
POL SIMON SANCHEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNM131885
ROGER TORRES BOSCHCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLASUB23M133880
SERGI ALIAGA TORRENSASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSSUB23M133880
NIL PUCHOL SOTERASFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICCDM135870
POL SENABRE SUÑERFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM136865
JOAQUIN MOJICA BAQUEROCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM136865
IGNASI FIBLA FIGUEROLAC.N. BADALONAJNM138860
VICTOR ROYO CALAVERACLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40SUB23M139855
GABRIEL PASTOR SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEJNM139855
POL FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.CDM139855
ALBERT CODINA URGELESCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40JNM142850
BRIAN MONT-ROIG CARMECLUB NATACIO SITGESABM142850
ARNAU MARTINEZ MURC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM144845
ADRIA GOMEZ GRAUCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM144845
CRISTOBAL ALCOBA PEREZCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M146840
ROGER PETIT GOZALVEZCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM146840
AITOR NOVEILLO OTONFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICSUB23M148838
IHOR PRISSIAJNYINAN OLIVERAS TEAMABM148838
RAFAEL GUERRERO BRAVOC.A. XALOCV1M150836
GERMAN GARROTE BORRULLTRI+9 EL MASNOUV1M151834
RAÜL CARRIZOSA PEDROLC.N. VILAFRANCA V1M152832
DANIEL RATERA RAMOSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB23M153828
POL PEREZ RODRIGUEZC.N. MATAROJNM153828
ADRIA MITJA CABEZOSFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM155822
FRANCESC ESCOLA RUIZCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM155822
JOAQUIM GARCIA ROMERAPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M157820
JUAN CARLOS ANGULO VALDEARENASL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTV1M158818
GERARD FLORIACH BIGORRAINDEPENDIENTEABM158818
VICTOR ANGLADA ROBERTCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM160816
DAVID MARTINEZ MARTINEZCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M160816
ADRIAN MEZATRI+9 EL MASNOUABM162814
ELISEO REDON REDONCEMEV2M163812
JOAN MAYOL I PIZAINDEPENDIENTEV2M164810
PEDRO HARO ORTEGAPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM165808
DANIEL ALARCON VILAFLOR DE TRIATLOV1M165808
MARC RELAÑO GUILLENCERRR IGUALADAABM167806
AMAND REDONDO BRUNETCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M167806
EDOUARD DE BROUTELLESINDEPENDIENTEABM167806
IGNACIO MUÑOZ MENACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M170804
SERGIO MENA FUNCIAC.E.T. DISTANCEABM171802
FERRAN CONILLERA VILARFLOR DE TRIATLOABM171802
JORDI FERRERINDEPENDIENTEABM171802
IVAN SANCHEZ ALCARAZTRANSTRIATLONABM174800
XAVIER MARTINEZ MUÑOZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M174800
ANTONIO JARAICES JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV1M174800
MARC CARBONELL CRUSELLASINDEPENDIENTEV1M174800
JOSE LUIS BELVIS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M174800
XAVIER SANCHO GALLARTW3TRIBCNABM179798
ANTONIO POLO LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM179798
JORDI CANTO CESPEDESCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM181796
MIGUEL ARA FERNÁNDEZ V1M181796
JAVIER BUISAN GUARGAC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M181796
JOSEP MARTI COROMINASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M181796
SANTY SANCHEZ ARIASINDEPENDIENTEV1M185794
JORDI MOLLO MARSALCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40ABM186792
DANIEL TULLOCH JIMÉNEZTRANSTRIATLONCDM186792
IBAN GOMEZ VAQUERO V1M188790
MIQUEL PASCUAL TORRESINDEPENDIENTEV1M189788
JORDI ALEMANY BARTOMEUCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM189788
MARC LORENZOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM189788
JAVIER LOSADA CARBALLOPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M189788
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ CARRASCOSAINDEPENDIENTEV1M193786
ANDREU RAYMOND DE LA NOUGAREDCLUB TRIATLO CATALUNYAV2M193786
MARC SISQUELLA BASAGAÑAINDEPENDIENTEABM193786
DAVID PEREZ SAENZFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM196784
MARIÀ GALVEZ I VALDERRAMACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M197782
SERGI SANCHEZ GRAUCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M198780
GUILLERMO MARCET SEÑORINDEPENDIENTEABM198780
XAVI MARIA ASINC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.JNM200778
GABRIEL REYES INDEPENDIENTEABM200778
SERGI PUJABET SOLANICHC.A. IGUALADAABM202774
MARC GRAELLS SERRANOINDEPENDIENTEABM202774
GUSTAVO SANCHEZ CUADRAINDEPENDIENTEV2M204772
CARDONA JEAN-FRANCOISINDEPENDIENTEV1M205770
EUSEBI PUJOL TORRADEFLOTCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M206768
QUÍXOL BALIARDA SORIANOINDEPENDIENTEABM206768
ENRIC ALVAREZ VILARRASAINDEPENDIENTEV1M208766
JOAN FELIU BADALCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM209764
ANTONIO JAVIER SARRABLO BERNADINDEPENDIENTEABM210762
DAVID RODRIGUEZ PEREZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM210762
ALBERT QUIRÓS ZAMARREÑOC.N. BADALONAABM210762
MARC DONIGA MARTINEZC.N. SABADELLJNM213758
ASIER PARDO IGLESIASCLUB NATACIO SITGESJNM214756
ARNAU GOMEZ RECASENSC.N. TARRACOJNM214756
CARLOS MORENO TIERNOC.N. SABADELLV1M216754
FRANCISCO JOSE JARAICES JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM216754
ALBERT MAS MONTAÑÉSCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXABM218752
GERARD ROSINDEPENDIENTEV1M218752
JORDI HERNANDEZ FABÀINDEPENDIENTEV1M220750
ADRIA NAVARRETE JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYJNM220750
IGOR AYERBE ZABALZA V1M222748
JACOB ROMAN DURANINDEPENDIENTEV1M222748
ALEJANDRO VILCHES DEL CASTILLOINDEPENDIENTEV1M224746
ISIDRO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZC.E. VILA OLIMPICAABM224746
IVAN ARTIGAS REIXACHTRANSTRIATLONV1M226744
JOEL JARO LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5CDM226744
PAU MILLET LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M226744
ORIOL MARTINEZ PICOTRI+9 EL MASNOUV1M229742
LLUIS CRIADO RUEDACLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM229742
TONI SOLA SANCHEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM229742
PABLO GUTIERREZ BUENOC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.JNM232740
EMMANUEL BILLOTINDEPENDIENTEABM232740
ORIOL TOMÁS ALDSINDEPENDIENTEABM232740
FRANCESC MARTINEZ RIDAURACLUB NATACIO RUBIABM232740
FERRAN GARROCHO FLORESCLUB NATACIO RUBICDM236738
MARCOS PEREZ GONZALEZC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.CDM236738
ANTONI VENTEO I FERNANDEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M236738
FERNANDO GARROCHO ORELLANACLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M239736
IVAN RUIZ MONJOCLUB PROAMABM239736
JORGE MORILLAS SANCHEZCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS A.E.V1M241734
ORIOL MARTIN VENTURAINDEPENDIENTEV1M242732
JORDI FRANCH TRILLAINDEPENDIENTEABM243730
IAGO RUBIO LUNACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M243730
FRANCISCO GASCON PERIBAÑEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M243730
RAÜL EXPÓSITO GUZMANC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M243730
KILIAN SEQUERA GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTEABM247728
SERGIO ALVAREZ VILARRASAINDEPENDIENTEABM247728
DANIEL SEGURA FERRÉINDEPENDIENTEV1M249726
ELOI CIRERA EGEAC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M249726
AITOR ESCAURIAZAINDEPENDIENTEV1M251724
OSKAR NEIRA PLA INDEPENDIENTEV1M251724
ROGER ARIBAU GISBERTCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSJNM251724
GUILLERMO ESCUDERO VALVERDEINDEPENDIENTEV1M254722
RAFAEL GOMEZ VELEZCLUB VO2 TEAMV2M254722
JAVIER VICENTE DE VERA SALVATIERRA INDEPENDIENTEV1M256720
FELIX CALVO BORDONABAINDEPENDIENTEV1M257718
MARC GASPAR GUARDIOLACLUB NATACIO SITGESSUB23M257718
LLUIS BORRAS CONTRERASGOO SPORT CLUBABM259716
JOSEP MARIA BUIZA GRILLOINDEPENDIENTEV1M260714
JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ JIMENEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM261712
ALEX FUNEZ GARCIAINDEPENDIENTESUB23M262710
PEDRO VIEITES ORDOÑEZINDEPENDIENTEABM263708
LLUÍS ALBERT SANCHEZ MANENTINDEPENDIENTEV1M263708
JOSE MANUEL FRUCTUOSO REGUERASTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV1M265706
JOAQUIN SALVADOR TREMOLEDACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M265706
XAVIER MUÑOZ PEÑAINDEPENDIENTEABM267702
FERNANDO MAHAMUD MAHAMUDCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M268700
LEANDRO ROSA SÁNCHEZINDEPENDIENTEABM268700
BORJA MARTÍNEZ-SABADELLINDEPENDIENTEABM268700
JORDI SERRA LOPEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M271698
ÁLEX MARTÍN PASTORINDEPENDIENTEABM272696
XAVI BORRELL CANALSINDEPENDIENTEV1M272696
ADELARDO GALLEGO GILCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M272696
DAVID BRUNET CANOTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOSUB23M275694
JOSEP M ESTEVA PAYTUVIC.A. XALOCV3M275694
LUIS ORIOL CASTILLA NAVARROINDEPENDIENTEV1M275694
JORDI SUNYER PUJOLC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M278692
JAVIER BONET PAGESINDEPENDIENTEABM278692
CHRISTIAN ARRIAGA MATEOINDEPENDIENTEABM280690
TIM EHLERSCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M280690
JAVIER VERACLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M280690
TOMÁS COBO MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEABM283688
JUAN CARLOS MOJICA PEREZINDEPENDIENTEV1M283688
AGUSTI PUIGDOMENECH ALCARAZINDEPENDIENTEV1M285686
PEDRO FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ INDEPENDIENTEV1M285686
GERARD MARSAL SOLANESINDEPENDIENTEABM285686
OSCAR MARTINEZ ARIASINDEPENDIENTEV2M288684
SALVADOR MAS CAPDEVILAINDEPENDIENTEV1M289682
JAVIER ORTEGA ORTEGAINDEPENDIENTEABM290680
JOSEP M ALMIÑANA MUNTANECLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M291678
TOBIA BORDONICLUB NATACIO SITGESABM292676
ENRIC COROMINAS I BOSCHINDEPENDIENTEV2M293674
JAVIER SOLDADO PRESUMIDOINDEPENDIENTEABM293674
RUBEN FERNANDEZ MORENOC.N. BADALONAV1M295672
GIL LOPEZ DOMENECHINDEPENDIENTEV1M296670
ANTONI SALANOVA ROCAC.A. IGUALADAV3M296670
PEPE ESPINOSA MORAINDEPENDIENTEABM298668
MARC FERRE CAMPOSINDEPENDIENTEABM299666
SERGIO PINO REYESC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M299666
JOSE CRESPOINDEPENDIENTESUB23M301664
ESTEBAN PEÑA PITARCHINDEPENDIENTEV2M302662
JESUS CAROD RILLOINDEPENDIENTEV1M303660
DAVID LUNA TORRADOINDEPENDIENTEV1M303660
JORDI GARCIA I VICENTEINDEPENDIENTEV2M305656
MIQUEL PEÑA PITARCHINDEPENDIENTEV2M306652
VICENTE BLASCO LUZOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M307650
XAVIER MALTAS MERCADERITRIATLETES SOLIDARISV2M308648
SALVADOR IBAÑEZ VARGAS CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM309646
DIEGO ORTIZ GOMEZCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM310644
JORDI JOSE BARRERAC.A. IGUALADAABM311642
SALVADOR MESA RUIZINDEPENDIENTEABM312640
CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ RUIZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M313638
SERGIO GARCIA GILCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM314636
JAVI GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M315634
JORDI LOPEZ RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM316630
MARC URIARTE CULLEREU.C. SANT CUGATV1M317626
AGUS RODRÍGUEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M318622
JAUME GRANE SÁNCHEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM319618
CARLOS MASIP DOMINGOINDEPENDIENTEV1M320610
ROGER SALVADOR GIMENOTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESV1M321608
ENRIC RIVERA PEREGRINAINDEPENDIENTESUB23M322606
MIGUEL CAMACHO LARA INDEPENDIENTEABM323604
RUBEN MARTINEZ RIVEROSCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM324600
PERE PASCUAL LOPEZINDEPENDIENTESUB23M325596
ANGEL CANO AUÑONPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM326594
JORDI MARTI PAPIOLINDEPENDIENTEV1M327592
SALVADOR PEREZ MARTITRANSTRIATLONJNM328590
SANTIAGO MANUEL SOLDADO PRESUMIDOINDEPENDIENTEABM329588
ERIC ALAMOS CAPARRÓS INDEPENDIENTEABM330586
IBAN CONESA LARACLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALV1M331584
FRANCISCO TUGORES RORBEKINDEPENDIENTESUB23M332582
IKER GARCIA ALDAYINDEPENDIENTEABM333580
MARC SANJUAN SAEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM334578
IVAN ROJO PEREZC.E. MEDITERRANIABM335574
MARC MUÑOZ SORIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M336570
ISMAEL GUZMAN BENITEZC.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANAV2M337568
GUILLERMO MARCETINDEPENDIENTEABM338566
DAVID DOMINGO LORENZOCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M339564
ISAAC MUÑOZ MAESTREINDEPENDIENTEV1M340558
ALEJANDRO SERRA OCHOAINDEPENDIENTEV2M341556
MIGUEL ANGEL ESTEBAN RUIZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M342554
ARTURO JAVIER BARROSO JAENINDEPENDIENTEABM343552
JOSEP MANY BERENGUERASINDEPENDIENTEV1M344550
ENRIC SANCHEZ LLOPISINDEPENDIENTEABM345548
JAUME MORGADES VIDALINDEPENDIENTEV2M346544
XAVIER LÓPEZ I ALBIOLINDEPENDIENTESUB23M347542
IGNASI BARBARROJA CLARAMUNTC.N. SABADELLABM348538
PERE ABIÁN SANZINDEPENDIENTEV2M349536
PACO DÍAZ SANTOS INDEPENDIENTEV1M350534
JORDI GALVEZ HERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV3M351530
DAVID VILLAGRASA SANCHEZTRANSTRIATLONV1M352528
XAVIER FONDEVILA SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEABM353526
GABRIEL LAGE PEREZINDEPENDIENTECDM354524
JOSE LUIS GASPAR NAVARROCLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M355522
MANUEL SOLDADO COBOINDEPENDIENTEV3M356518
JORDI ORTIZ ESCOBARINDEPENDIENTECDM357516

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32