RANQUING TEMPORADA 2014-2015

Tornar a la pàgina principal
 NOMCLUBLLOCPUNTS
FRANCESC FREIXER ALSINAGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVE15970
EVER ALEJANDRO GOMEZ DIAZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLO25910
ANIBAL FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLO35755
JORDI BONET NIETOT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO45755
OMAR MARTINEZ OSUNACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES55735
XAVIER MADRONA VILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES65705
MARC CASANOVA SOLAC.N. REUS PLOMS75660
CARLOS PORTILLA PARRILLAC.N. REUS PLOMS85610
ROBERTO FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLO95450
JORDI RIAL COMELLASC.N. REUS PLOMS105375
CARLOS DELGADO GARCIATRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLO115325
MARCEL GUAL ANDUJART-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO125305
DAVID MALAGON LOPEZC.T. S.J. ABADESSES135280
OSCAR CARRASCO ORRIOLSVEC CYCLING _ RUN145274
RUBEN LEÓN BLAZQUEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLO155270
RUBÉN LEÓN BLAZQUEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLO155270
MARC CIRERA CASELLASCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVAS165265
EDUARD RODELLAS PLAC.N. VIC-ETB175238
EDUARD RODELLAS PLAFEEC175238
VICTOR PEREZ VAZQUEZC.N. REUS PLOMS185225
MARCELO ESTEBAN REYMUNDI PEREYRACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS195130
JOSEP ITO RIUCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES205130
JORDI FONT CORRIUSCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES215128
OSCAR YANEZ ORPICLUB MEDINA TRIATLO225115
ENRIQUE SANTAMARIA MARTINEZC.N. MOLINS DE REI235077
FRANCESC LOPEZ MARISCALC.T. S.J. ABADESSES245044
LLUIS MARTINEZ RAVETLLATA. C. PARETS RAVET BIKE254998
RAMSÉS MORENO RUIPÉREZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLO264965
IVAN CORDON OCHOACERRR IGUALADA274956
SERGI ESCRIU MATEUCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL284953
RAIMON CORRALES OROBITGINDEPENDIENTE294899
ALBERT SOLEY CASTELLST-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO304895
ROGER GOMEZ PIEDRACLUB TRI-BU314856
KIRIAN MARTORELL CARBONELLA. C. PARETS RAVET BIKE324840
PEDRO ROLDAN VILLARCLUB NATACIO CALDES334805
DAVID VIANA CASASC.T. S.J. ABADESSES344656
JORGE LOPEZ JUAREZCERRR IGUALADA354640
DAVID OTAL DE SANROMACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS364618
ORIOL FORNS NADALA. C. PARETS RAVET BIKE374578
JOAN GRAS SOLERTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON384475
RAFAEL TORO MARTINEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLO394242
ORIOL AGUILERA AGUSTÍCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS404206
FERRAN BALCELLS PICARTCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVAS414204
ANTONI NICUESA CASTAÑOCLUB FIT GYM424116
RICARD VALL MALETVEC CYCLING _ RUN434073
CRISTIAN NAVARRO MARCOSC.T. S.J. ABADESSES444039
MARCEL CARRERAS SOLERPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLO454017
ENEKO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA463967
ÓSCAR PÉREZ GARCÉS GAVA TRIATLO473945
ÓSCAR PÉREZ GARCÉSGAVA TRIATLO473945
NARCISO PÉREZ GONZÁLEZPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLO483853
JORDI LLAVEROLA VIDALCERRR IGUALADA493827
SERGI PESARRODONA ROVIRAVEC CYCLING _ RUN503414
XAVI ROCA CANALSC.N. REUS PLOMS513300
JAUME FREIXES PUIGCLUB TRI-BU523228
SERGI PUIGFEL MORENOCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 533180
MARC FARRÉ CANALETASBR OPEN TEAM543178
JOSEP MATEU ARBOT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO553172
DAVID LUIS PERELLOPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLO563170
XAVIER ROCA DALMAUCERRR IGUALADA573122
ISMAEL MARTINEZ PONTCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVAS583114
MARC BATLLE BASARTTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON593080
SERGIO MESAS RUBIOC.A. IGUALADA603072
ISMAEL VICENTE JOYERACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS613064
ALBERT SOLA COLOMERAPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLO623056
MOISES CAMPS GUERATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON633028
MARTÍ FOREST TITOSCLUB TRI-BU643012
ENRIC ELVIRA TORRADOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS652944
FRANCESC LUGO GUTIERREZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLO662936
JOAN FREIXA MARCELÓCERRR IGUALADA672880
PAU GONZALEZ TORC.N. VIC-ETB682745
GABRIEL CROSAS SALVANSCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES692673
FRANCESC JOVE RIARTCERRR IGUALADA702604
ALBERT TARTER BRAVOC.N. VIC-ETB712595
IVAN ACOSTA SEGOVIAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO722565
SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO732521
JORDI GALL HEBLEVEC CYCLING _ RUN742497
ORIOL GILI RICOC.N. MATARO752465
LUIS BIELSA ALLOZAA. C. PARETS RAVET BIKE762458
ANDRES BARBERO SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTE772441
MARC RIERA BAILENC.N. VIC-ETB782437
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY792405
OSCAR PEREZ SERRANOC.A. IGUALADA802395
ALEJANDRO TORO TOMASCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES812387
ANTONI JANDULA NOGUERAVEC CYCLING _ RUN822341
RICARD JORDA AMORT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO832297
ALFRED BALLABRIGA MILLAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO842293
XAVIER SERRANO BELLAVISTAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO852259
JAUME GRACIA ALCACERC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO862243
ADRIAN MERINO FERNANDEZC.T. S.J. ABADESSES871970
ROGER ARGELAGUER MARTINEZGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVE881780
RAMON SALVANS ISERNC.N. VIC-ETB891776
MARC COLLELL ALIERC.N. VIC-ETB901734
JONATHAN ARRUFAT MAYACLUB GASSS TRIATLO911725
DANI BORDALLO ROVIRACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES921710
DANIEL BARALDÉS DÍAZ-GUERRAC.A. IGUALADA931680
ROMÁN IGLESIAS VERNETC.N. REUS PLOMS941668
EDUARD QUERALT RADUAC.N. REUS PLOMS951668
JOAN RIERA BALCELLSC.A. IGUALADA961654
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ MUÑOZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON971628
ARNAU PERICAS FIGUERASC.N. VIC-ETB981627
MANUEL CARRION RUBIOCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA991620
JOAN SERRA RODRIGUEZCLUB TRI-BU1001618
SERGIO LOPEZ MARTINCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO1011612
LLUÍS BORRÀS RIERACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA1021608
JOSE MIGUEL DIAZ BUTRONCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO1031608
SERGI DURBAU JULIACLUB TRI-BU1041606
MIQUEL GARCÍA FERRERCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIX1051596
ORIOL DALMAU ROSETCERRR IGUALADA1061592
TONI MARTÍN MUÑOZTRI+9 EL MASNOU1071586
ISMAEL CALLEJAS MAYICLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES1081584
ALEIX PRAT UBACHFEEC1091582
ALEIX PRAT UBACHFEEC1091582
TONI AZOR ALVAREZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON1101580
XAVI VALLRIBERA RIERACLUB NATACIO CALDES1111580
ORIOL DELBLANCH SOLERCENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIA1121574
JOAN MASSUET VILAMAJOFEEC1131570
ENRIQUE MIR FUERTESFASTTRIATLON CLUB1141564
ELIAS ARJONA PURIFICACIONCLUB FIT GYM1151564
JORDI VIDAL VILASECAC.A. IGUALADA1161560
TONI PAREJA CARDEALTRIATLO OLESA1171558
ALBERT SEVILLA MONTILLACLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY1181558
DAVID LOPEZ RUIZCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVAS1191556
DAN COSTA CAPDEVILACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS1201556
JACINT HITOS CARMONACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLO1211556
FRANCISCO MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZINDEPENDIENTE1221554
FRANCESC ALBUERA REVERTÉCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA1231552
CESAR HERNANDEZ CEBRIANC.E. SISTRELLS1241542
JORDI GONZALEZ TELLOJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADA1251532
MARCOS DÍAZ JIMÉNEZC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADA1261528
JOAN RAMON PUJOL BANUSCERRR IGUALADA1271518
DAVID SEGURA CHECAC.A. IGUALADA1281514
FERRAN BETLLOCH SANDALINASC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREU1291508
DAVID GARCIA MARLESINDEPENDIENTE1301504
ALBERT GUERREROC.N. VIC-ETB1311492
JOAN GONZALEZ MARTÍNEZCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLO1321492
DANIEL PUJOLÀ CAÑELLASCERRR IGUALADA1331490
DANIEL SERRANO COLLC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADA1341488
RUBEN FERNANDEZ ENCINASCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES1351486
JORGE EDWARD RODRIGUEZ CORTESPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLO1361482
BORJA PARRA ALBARESTG TRIATLO SITGES1371482
JAVIER PRETEL MESACLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA1381480
JOSEP COSTA MARGENETCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS1391474
CARLES COROMINOLA COLOMC.N. VIC-ETB1401472
ROGER TRILLA OLIVACERRR IGUALADA1411470
JOSE ANTONIO VAZQUEZ LUQUECLUB NATACIO RUBI1421464
ROGER BOSCH SEGARRAT3R TRIATLO1431460
RICARD TORRES PUIGHERMANALCLUB VO2 - SURAL1441440
VICTOR RIOS ARANDAC.A. IGUALADA1451436
ARNAU SUGRAÑES MATEUA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLO1461000
ISMAEL VENTURA SANCHEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNES147985
CRISTIAN COFINE GARCIAPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLO148895
ORIOL PLANS ROSSELLÓC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTS149885
ERIK MERINO ALAMINOSC.N. REUS PLOMS150880
OLIVER GARRIDO LUQUECLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES151870
ALBERT MENDOZA SILLEROCLUB TRI-BU152870
DAVID GALVANY JIMENEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNES153870
XAVIER BARGALLO SEVECLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRA154850
VICTOR DE SANTOS MARINA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLO155845
XAVIER TARTER HOMSFEEC156840
PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ REQUENAC. TRIATLO MONTORNES157839
LUCAS VALLEJO GONZALEZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUN158831
CARLES SOLÀ BARDERATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON159829
ADRIÀ DALMAU GÓMEZT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO160829
SERGIO BERNABE ALIASCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO161825
JORDI FERRER MARTININDEPENDIENTE162821
ALBERTO MITJANS AGUILARCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLAR163821
CARLOS LUIS PERELLOCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JG164819
SERGI RETAMAL NIETOC.T. PARETS DEL VALLES165819
MARC BARRANCO PONSTRIATLO OLESA166817
JORDI UREÑA LARAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO167817
FERRAN BARCELO BADIAC.N. CATALUNYA168815
ALBERT SARDA GIMENOC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTS169815
RUBEN GRANÉ SERRANOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVAS170815
MARC PUIG AMIELCLUB TRI-BU171813
MARIUS BLANCH PLANASC.N. VIC-ETB172809
FELIX PEREZ SANCHEZPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLO173807
XAVIER GUITERAS FITEINDEPENDIENTE174805
JESUS SORROCHE GOMERANATS SPORT SA175805
MANUEL LARA PASCUALC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADA176803
ENOC NAVARRO VALLESCLUB NATACIO RUBI177801
EDUARD PALAU BORREGUEROCERRR IGUALADA178801
OSCAR ARROYO FEIXASFEEC179801
JOAQUIM COMAS ROCACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLO180799
ERNEST CUBÍ PUJOLFEEC181799
MARC ROVIRA DOÑATEC.N. MATARO182797
ABEL ALMODOVAR MORALESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA183797
JEROME LOOSCERRR IGUALADA184795
JOAN BORRÀS TARANCÓNT3R TRIATLO185795
JORDI MUELA CASTROC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO186793
JOSE LUIS MORENO RAMIREZCERDANYOLA CH187793
ALBERT BARRACHINA MORENOCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLO188791
XAVI GARCIA COSTACLUB NATACIO BANYOLES189791
BII DEU CASASFEEC190789
JOSEP MARIA ALCALA PRIETOC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓ191787
CARLOS CARRASCO RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS192785
ALEX PLA LORENTECERDANYOLA CH193783
EDUARD CARULLA TERRICABRASINDEPENDIENTE194783
JOSE HOYOS ARCET-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO195781
XAVIER CODONY RUAIXCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLO196779
ALBERTO TRUJILLO LUCHAFEEC197779
ALBERT ROCA VELAZQUEZPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLO198777
CARLOS MOLINA ROBLESC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO199777
CRISTIAN MARTÍNEZ MEDINACLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT200775
PATRICIO ROSSIC.E. SISTRELLS201775
DAVID GARCIA ROMANTRIATLO L´HOSPITALET202775
NESTOR NICOLAU RUIZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA203773
JAVIER CARREIRAS CUADRADOC.E. TRIATHLONBCN204771
ALBERTO MONTES OLIVACLUB TRIATLO BLANES205771
JAUME CANELA MATEUCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA206771
BERNAT PLA PRATC.A. IGUALADA207769
JOAN MONTANER SOLÀC.A. IGUALADA208769
XAVI ROMERO RUIZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL209769
MARC RIGUILLO BUTJOSAC.T. PARETS DEL VALLES210769
ELOI SOLA LAGARESCLUB VO2 - SURAL211767
RAMSÉS RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLO212767
ORIOL MAS SOLERFEEC213767
JORDI ARTAU PLENACOSTACLUB TRI-BU214767
OSCAR OSTA RIERACLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIX215765
KARLOS VIANA CATALANTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON216765
ALBERT SELLÉS DURANCLUB ESPORTIU IBER217765
IVÁN REDONDO VALERACENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIA218763
ALEIX ELIAS CENTELLESCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JG219763
ELOI JULIA BONMATICLUB NATACIO BANYOLES220763
JOAN MIGUEL CALLEJACLUB TRIATLO SABADELL221759
FCO.JAVIER FERRERO MARTINEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO222759
ALBERT ROURA POLCLUB NATACIO BANYOLES223759
ALBERTO VIZCAINO NICOLASC.E. PICORNELL224757
DAVID AMOR EXPOSITOC.N. SABADELL225755
MARC FERNÀNDEZ SOLÉC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREU226755
JOAN CASTELLANOS ALCAZARC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTS227755
ALVARO CALVO DE MORA SANCHEZFEEC228753
JAVI TRENCHS ALFONSOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO229753
CARLOS ALAVEDRA CAYUELACERCLE SABADELLES 1856230753
JOSÉ GINÉS ZAMORA BURGUESC.N. MOLINS DE REI231753
SERGI PEREZ DORDAC.N. MATARO232753
KILIAN GARCIA JAMINCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL233753
BERNAT VALLS MATEULA SALLE SPORT234751
ALBERTO CORONADO CORCHEROTRIATLO L´HOSPITALET235751
JORDI NAVARRO DARNESC.N. MATARO236749
JOSE MOYANO GINESTÀFEEC237749
FREDERIC RABASA REGUANTCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRA238745
RICARD CESARI GÓMEZ-ESCALONILLACLUB VO2 - SURAL239745
AGUSTIN COMAS EVANGELISTACLUB ESPORTIU IBER240743
PAU ALONSO ZAGUIRREVEC CYCLING _ RUN241743
ALBERT CERDA VICENSCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO242741
JOSE ENCISO SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY243741
MARC GUARDIOLA LUCASC.N. BADALONA244739
BENITO REBAZA PRADOC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADA245739
GERMAN GARROTE BORRULLC.N. MATARO246737
JOSEP COLL CASASFEEC247737
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CASTRO GARCIAC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADA248737
CINTO DOMENECHCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS249735
EDGAR SEGUÉS AGUASCAFEEC250735
JORDI RIVAS GÓMEZC.N. VIC-ETB251735
DAVID HENS MACIATRIATLO L´HOSPITALET252733
ROGER BERNAT MACIANW3TRI CLUB ESPORTIU253733
JORDI FARELL ANTONELLCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL254731
DANIEL ALBALAT ARGÜELLOC.N. MOLINS DE REI255731
DAVID LEMOS ARIZATRIATLO PALLEJA256729
ANTONIO SOLIS JIMENEZT3R TRIATLO257729
JORDI GOL TAMARITC.N. MOLINS DE REI258727
LLUIS GARCIA PAREDESCLUB NATACIO RUBI259727
CARLOS ALBERTO ANGULO MARTINEZSOC ATLETICA CORBERA260727
ALEX CASANOVAS FIGUERASTG TRIATLO SITGES261727
ORIOL DRAPER MUNT FEEC262725
RAUL CONTIJOCH ALONSOC.N. MATARO263725
ORIOL HUGUET BRIVAFEEC264725
JAVIER SANCHEZ AMIGOJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADA265725
JOAQUIN ALVAREZ INGLESINDEPENDIENTE266723
RODOLPHE THUILLIER BELMONTTG TRIATLO SITGES267721
ALBERT COMAS TABLADOCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS268721
BERNAT FERNÁNDEZ PINTÓINDEPENDIENTE269719
ALEX DÍAZ CAPELLACLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY270719
ALEXANDRE SALDES BARBERACLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANS271719
ESTEBAN MERINO SERRANOFEEC272717
ABEL JOVÉ DOLZW3TRI CLUB ESPORTIU273717
VICTOR DEL PINO MIGALLONCLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANS274717
MARC VALLMAJO MICALÓCLUB NATACIO BANYOLES275717
JORDI SUALIS I ABADALCLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANS276715
MARCOS MUELAS MORENOPRAT DISTANCE TRIATLO277715
LUIS GUIJARRO RUBINATT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO278715
OSCAR MUÑOZ SANTOSCENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIA279713
JORDI MAYMO JIMÉNEZINDEPENDIENTE280711
SERGIO JOSE MALLORQUIN GARRIDOC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREU281711
RUBÉN GARCÍA CANOC.E. SISTRELLS282711
JORDI MARTI LOBATOTRIATLO AMICS DE RIUDOMS283709
HECTOR MOLINA GIMENEZW3TRI CLUB ESPORTIU284707
JOSEP LECHUGA ALONSOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS285707
ALEXIS GUILLÉN LERROUXCLUB VO2 - SURAL286705
MARC MARTI MATALONGACERCLE SABADELLES 1856287701
CARLES GOMEZ LOPEZT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO288697

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32