RANQUING TEMPORADA 2015-2016

Tornar a la pàgina principal
 NOMCLUBLLOCPUNTS
EVER ALEJANDRO GOMEZ DIAZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLO14895
CARLOS PORTILLA PARRILLAC.N. REUS PLOMS24880
ANIBAL FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLO34875
OMAR MARTINEZ OSUNACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES44850
XAVIER MADRONA VILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES54750
ALBERT SOLEY CASTELLST-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO64750
JORDI BONET NIETOT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO74730
CARLOS DELGADO GARCIACLUB MEDINA TRIATLO84695
MARC CASANOVA SOLAC.N. REUS PLOMS94655
VICTOR PEREZ VAZQUEZC.N. REUS PLOMS104430
EDUARD RODELLAS PLAC.N. VIC-ETB114425
MARC CIRERA CASELLASC.N. REUS PLOMS124350
RAMSÉS MORENO RUIPÉREZINDEPENDIENTE134345
JORDI FONT CORRIUSCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES144285
FABIÁN HUERTAS JUDERIASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS154250
XAVI MARÍN MORATRI2WIN164186
GENÍS MATEU SALARICHCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS174167
MARC FARRÉ CANALETASBR OPEN TEAM184129
JOSE HOYOS ARCET-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO194126
GERMAN AGUD BORBONINDEPENDIENTE203999
MARC RIERA BAILENC.N. VIC-ETB213987
FRANCESC FREIXER ALSINAGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVE223965
PAU MARZÁ BEDÓSC.N. REUS PLOMS233565
LUIS BIELSA ALLOZAA.C. PARETS RAVET BIKE243530
LLUIS MARTINEZ RAVETLLATA.C. PARETS RAVET BIKE253394
JOAN QUINTANA CASANOVASCLUB TRI-BU263353
MARC RELAÑO GUILLENCERRR IGUALADA273330
FRANCESC LOPEZ MARISCALCLUB MEDINA TRIATLO283328
ADRIÀ DALMAU GÓMEZT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO293325
DAVID LOPEZ RUIZCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES303288
ROGER PEIXÓ FITÉCLUB TRIATLO I RUN WITH LEIVA313234
NARCISO PÉREZ GONZÁLEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994323202
ENEKO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA333200
GERARD GOMIS MOURECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO343172
JAVIER PRETEL MESACLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA353154
JOSEP MALAVE SOTERASC.A. IGUALADA363092
ISMAEL VENTURA SANCHEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNES372970
DANI BORDALLO ROVIRACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES382695
ROBERTO FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLO392695
JONATHAN ARRUFAT MAYACLUB GASSS TRIATLO402610
SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO412585
JESUS TORRES PEREZA.C. PARETS RAVET BIKE422531
SERGIO GALISTEO CABANILLASC. TRIATLO MONTORNES432522
ORIOL FORNS NADALA.C. PARETS RAVET BIKE442473
JORDI TRUYOLS MORETÓC. TRIATLO MONTORNES452473
PATRICIO ROSSIC.E. SISTRELLS462471
DAVID SEGURA ALCOLETGECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO472461
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY482453
FRANCESC TORRESCLUB TRI5U492447
ALBERT SOLA COLOMERAPRAT TRIATLO 1994502437
JOSÉ MARIA PRIETO AJENJOCERRR IGUALADA512431
DANIEL SANCHEZ GONZALEZC.N. REUS PLOMS522419
JAUME GRACIA ALCACERC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO532389
PAU ALONSO ZAGUIRREVEC CYCLING & RUN542337
TONI PAREJA CARDEALCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL552333
JORGE LOPEZ JUAREZCERRR IGUALADA562325
DAVID LÓPEZ POMAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO572313
FRANCISCO MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZINDEPENDIENTE582311
KARLOS VIANA CATALANTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON592279
PAU GONZALEZ TORC.N. VIC-ETB601850
FRANCESC JOVE RIARTCERRR IGUALADA611820
JOSEP ITO RIUCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES621800
JOAN SERRA PONSTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON631765
DAVID LASCORZ MORENOC.E. PENEDES MARITIM641740
DAVID LASCORZ MORENOFEEC641740
ORIOL AGUILERA AGUSTÍCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS651735
ROGER GOMEZ PIEDRACLUB TRI-BU661730
RAFAEL TORO MARTINEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLO671720
FERRAN BALCELLS PICARTCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVAS681708
ENOC NAVARRO VALLESCLUB NATACIO RUBI691698
CARLOS LUIS PERELLOPRAT TRIATLO 1994701689
ORIOL GILI RICOC.N. MATARO711680
KIRIAN MARTORELL CARBONELLA.C. PARETS RAVET BIKE721678
TONI AZOR ALVAREZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON731666
CARLOS MOLINA ROBLESC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO741664
DANI RUBIO PEDRAZACLUB TRI-BU751646
LLIBERT FORTUNY I CENDRAINDEPENDIENTE761646
BERNAT VALLS MATEUINDEPENDIENTE771640
JORDI VIDAL VILASECAC.A. IGUALADA781640
CARLOS MOLINA GUISADOABSOLUT SPORT791634
JONATAN CARDENAS PEREZA.C. PARETS RAVET BIKE801632
GERMAN GARROTE BORRULLC.N. MATARO811624
ORIOL MARTINEZ BAQUEROCERDANYOLA CH821618
RUBEN SANTERVAS NUÑEZCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIM831616
SERGIO MESAS RUBIOC.A. IGUALADA841616
OSCAR PEREZ SERRANOC.A. IGUALADA851612
ISMAEL VICENTE JOYERACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS861612
CESAR CLARIANA BLANCOINDEPENDIENTE871608
JOAN RAMON PUJOL BANUSCERRR IGUALADA881602
PACO GIL GARCIATRI+9 EL MASNOU891602
MARC BATLLE BASARTTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON901598
XAVIER GRAELLS MONTEC.E.T. DISTANCE911596
MIQUEL TEJERO ORDASINDEPENDIENTE921590
DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ MATAVILADECANS TRIATLO931586
ANDY KEPPENSCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO941584
DANIEL SANCHEZ COBOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS951584
MIQUEL SOLÉ AIXÁSC. TRIATLO MONTORNES961580
CARLOS HERVERA TORRESPRAT TRIATLO 1994971578
CARLES MITJÀ PUIGDENGOLASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS981576
FRANCISCO PEREZ SANCHEZVILADECANS TRIATLO991570
OSCAR ARIASCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO1001562
JORDI FERRERAS JEREZC.E. TRIATHLONBCN1011556
ROGER BERNAT MACIANW3TRI CLUB ESPORTIU1021554
ROGER BERNAT MACIANW3TRIBCN1021554
JAVIER SANCHEZ AMIGOJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADA1031552
SERGIO DE GRACIA MANCEÑIDOC.E. NO TE PARES1041548
FRANCESC ALBUERA REVERTÉCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA1051546
JAUME ARANDA MARTÍNCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO1061534
BERNAT PLA PRATC.A. IGUALADA1071522
ALEX ALVARO DOLADOC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓ1081520
ABEL JOVÉ DOLZT3R TRIATLO1091518
JAIME ESCOLANO FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA1101514
XAVIER SERRANO BELLAVISTAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO1111512
JOAQUIM VIURA BERENGUERCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY1121506
ALFRED BALLABRIGA MILLAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO1131504
LUIS ROMERO PORTACLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRI1141458
JOAN FREIXA MARCELÓCERRR IGUALADA1151010
PAU BOTELLA TARRESGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVE116935
ALBERT MENDOZA SILLEROCLUB TRI-BU117915
ERNEST PALAU VILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES118915
RICARD QUIROGA RIUFEEC119905
RAMON SALVANS ISERNC.N. VIC-ETB120895
ALBERT TARTER BRAVOC.N. VIC-ETB121895
IVAN MUÑOZ TEBARMALLORCATRAINING TRIATHLON TEAM-M3T122885
OSCAR CARRASCO ORRIOLSVEC CYCLING & RUN123880
ARNAU MARTINEZ MURABSOLUT SPORT124865
CARLOS FERNANDEZ DOBARROCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRA125855
JOSEP ANTONI DE LA MORA COSTASC.N. VIC-ETB126855
RAUL RAMIREZ ROLDANCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO127855
PAU LORENZO SENDIÑATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON128855
BERNAT BARNES MAJORALFEEC129855
JESUS SORROCHE GOMERANATS SPORT SA130845
EDUARD PASCAL ROVIRAFEEC131841
TONI MANZANEQUE GUITARTC.N. VIC-ETB132839
JORDI ROTA GARROSCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES133835
PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ REQUENAC. TRIATLO MONTORNES134833
JOSE EDUARDO ZAPATAPSA135833
JAUME FREIXES PUIGCLUB TRI-BU136827
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZCLUB ATLETISME OLESA137827
ALBERT FUMANYA SALVANSCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES138827
DAN COSTA CAPDEVILACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS139825
ORIOL PLANS ROSSELLÓC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTS140825
XAVIER LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS141825
CRISTIAN ESCUDER OSUNACERRR IGUALADA142825
ABRAHAM SANCHEZ LAFUENTEMARESME TRIATLO CLUB143823
JORDI LLAVEROLA VIDALCERRR IGUALADA144823
MANUEL CARRION RUBIOCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA145823
ROMÁN IGLESIAS VERNETC.N. REUS PLOMS146821
XAVIER TARTER HOMSFEEC147821
FELIP PUIGARNAU CASTELLÓFEEC148821
RAFA CLARET GARCIAFEEC149819
ALBERT GARCIA BERTRANC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTS150817
JOSE LUIS MORENO RAMIREZCERDANYOLA CH151817
OSCAR YANEZ ORPICLUB MEDINA TRIATLO152815
ALBERT SALVANY PINEDATRI2WIN153813
ESTEVE OLIVÉ BOIXC. TRIATLO MONTORNES154813
ALBERTO MONTES OLIVACLUB TRIATLO BLANES155811
XAVIER ROCA DALMAUCERRR IGUALADA156811
ODÍN RODRIGUEZ URREJOLACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS157809
JUAN ANTONIO CALERO PASCUACLUB NATACIO RUBI158809
JOSEP MARIA ALCALA PRIETOC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓ159809
CRISTIAN MARTÍNEZ MEDINACLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT160807
DAVID LUARNA GARCIACLUB TRIATLO I RUN WITH LEIVA161807
JOAN ALARCÓN VILACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS162807
JAUME TORRA MATEUC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER163807
CLAUDIO DI PIETROC.E.T. DISTANCE164805
FERRAN BONÀS VEGACLUB ATLETIC CASTELLAR165805
ALBERT SARDA GIMENOC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTS166805
MARC BARRANCO PONSCLUB ATLETISME OLESA167799
JAVIER LORENTE SANCHEZCASBOI TRIATLO168799
MOISES CAMPS GUERATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON169799
ADRIÀ LORENTE JUSTICIAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO170799
JORDI JOSE BARRERAC.A. IGUALADA171797
SERGIO PINO REYESC.N. MOLINS DE REI172795
ENRIC GUIX MÁRQUEZC.A. IGUALADA173795
JEROME LOOSCERRR IGUALADA174793
ROBERTO NICOLÁS FERNÁNDEZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLO175793
CARLOS LARIOS JIMÉNEZFEEC176793
RUBEN ESTRADERA CABALLEROFEEC177793
CARLES SOLE PIZARROCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRI178791
CARLOS ALBA ALONSOCLUB TRI5U179789
ANDRES ALVARADO SERFATYCLUB TRI5U180789
CINTO DOMENECHCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS181787
FAUSTINO LORENZO ZAZOPRAT TRIATLO 1994182787
DANIEL SERRANO COLLFEEC183787
JORDI HEREDIA POVEDAINDEPENDIENTE184785
ROGER BOSCH SEGARRAT3R TRIATLO185785
FRANCESC MENOR DURANCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL186783
ALEX CASANOVAS FIGUERASTG TRIATLO SITGES187783
MANUEL LAGO VAZQUEZINDEPENDIENTE188783
SERGI PEREZ DORDAC.N. MATARO189783
ALBERTO OLIVERAS FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL190783
DANIEL CARRASCO LUQUECLUB TRIATLO SABADELL191779
MARC OLLÉ ALDEGUERTRIATLO PALLEJA192777
KILIAN GARCIA JAMINCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL193777
ELOI SOLA LAGARESCLUB VO2 - SURAL194775
MARC ROURA GONELLC.E. RAYOTEAM195775
JAVIER GONZÁLEZ SOTOSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS196773
ANTONI JANDULA NOGUERAVEC CYCLING & RUN197771
JOSEP ORIOL CANALS RODONCLUB VO2 - SURAL198769
SERGI LOPEZ SILVAINDEPENDIENTE199769
JORDI RODRIGUEZ GARCIAVILADECANS TRIATLO200769
JAUME VALLS CURSELLASCERRR IGUALADA201767
JORDI MUÑIZ MOLINAFEEC202765
BORJA PARRA ALBARESTG TRIATLO SITGES203763
JOAN CASTELLANOS ALCAZARC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTS204759
JOSE LUIS GARZON LANDABASOCLUB TRIATLO I RUN WITH LEIVA205757
ALEXIS GUILLÉN LERROUXCLUB VO2 - SURAL206755
LUIS SANCHEZ HERASFEEC207753
ALBERT SOLSONA APARICIFEEC208753
BIEL ANDREU TORRENTSCLUB NATACIO RUBI209751
URKO ELORZA LERACLUB TRI5U210751
ELOI MASSÓ FONTFEEC211747
ARNAU FADÓ ANRICLUB TRIATLO SABADELL212745
DAVID SOLER RABASACLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRI213745
JAVIER CASTAN ROMEROJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADA214743
MAGÍ RIBAS BARBERANFEEC215741
JOEL MOYANO HERREROINDEPENDIENTE216739
JOAQUIN SALVADOR TREMOLEDACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO217737
CHRISTIAN GOMEZ MUÑOZC.E. RAYOTEAM218737
CRISTIAN MONTERO CLOPESCLUB TRI5U219735
ALBERT COLLADO VOLTACLUB ATLETISME OLESA220731
LLUIS GARCIA PAREDESCLUB NATACIO RUBI221731
MIQUEL ÀNGEL TABARÉS MORAGO CLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT222729
HECTOR SUAREZ CASEROCLUB NATACIO RUBI223729
JONATAN MACIAS ARANACLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRI224727
ALBERT BERNABE DIAZ-VIZUETEFEEC225727
ADRIÁN FLORES PÉREZTRIATLO PALLEJA226725
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ MATAVILADECANS TRIATLO227723

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32