RANQUING TEMPORADA 2019-2020»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
ISRAEL NUÑEZ BATICÓNCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M14720
ALBERT CAMPS SERRACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M24650
ALI LACHHEB CANALSCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM34603
AXEL BADIA CELMACLUB TRIATLO CORNELLASUB23M44595
RICARD COSTA PUIGPELATP.C. BONAVISTA-COLLBAIXABM54505
ALEIX SELLARES GONZALEZC.E. RAYOTEAMABM64425
ROBERTO FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M74398
ABEL SERRA SUCARRATSCLUB NATACIO OLOTSUB23M84350
POL ESPINOSA VALEROCLUB NATACIO OLOTSUB23M94344
IVAN MARTINEZ OSUNACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESSUB23M104320
GUILLEM SOLANAS MUNTADASCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESJNM114281
JOEL VILA FARRECLUB NATACIO OLOTABM124196
DIDAC VILARDAGA SOLERCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM134137
ORIOL FORNS NADALCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM144136
JOAN CARLES CASTELLA MARCHANTEAM TRIRELAYV2M154094
BIEL FARRE CANADELLCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSSUB23M164070
MARIUS ALSIUS VIVESCLUB NATACIO OLOTABM174052
ALEX ALBALA TOLDRAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM184022
FERRAN CARRERAS LAVILAC.A. IGUALADAJNM194010
EVER ALEJANDRO GOMEZ DIASCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM203985
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ MUÑOZTEAM TRIRELAYV1M213944
ALEIX SIERRA OLIVERC.E. RAYOTEAMABM223925
ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIAC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M233924
JONATHAN BERROCAL LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM243884
OSCAR YANEZ ORPICLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M253882
XAVIER MADRONA VILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM263820
JUAN LUIS GARCIA ESCRIBANOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM273762
ERIC DIAZ MARTINCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM283645
DAVID MALAGON LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M293580
XAVIER GISPERT PORCARTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESV1M303576
ALBERTO AGUILERA GOMEZTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESABM313556
SANTI RIBOT TERRICABRASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M323538
ANIBAL FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M333525
DAVID DELLUNDE MARTINEZTEAM TRIRELAYV2M343518
LLUIS AMAT TARDIUSOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERAV3M353482
DAVID SEREROLS TORRASC.A. IGUALADAABM363372
CARLOS LARIOS JIMÉNEZC.A. IGUALADAABM373354
DAVID TARRÉS VILLEGASCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM383342
SERGIO FERNÁNDEZ PICÓC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M393334
JOAN RIBA PUIGORIOLCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESSUB23M403294
EMILIO SAMPEDRO GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M413284
MARCEL CARRERAS SOLERC.E.T. DISTANCEABM423270
SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVECCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAV1M433264
SERGI ESCRIU MATEUCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M443258
CESAR CASTAÑO VICENTECLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM453246
FERNANDO DIETSHCETEAM TRIRELAYV1M463194
RAUL RAMIREZ ROLDANCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAV1M473182
RICARD JORDA AMORTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESABM483144
RUBEN GARCIA CANOCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM493066
DOMINGO ROIG VAZQUEZC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M503052
JUAN ANTONIO CRESPOCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M513048
GERMA BARROSO I PUJOLC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M513048
JOSEP LLEONART SUBIRANAPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M533024
AITOR ESPINOSA VALEROCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM533024
MARC SOLER BLASCOTEAM TRIRELAYV1M553018
JULIO CESAR GAONA NUÑEZ C.E.T. DISTANCEABM563004
PAU VILLAR YANEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOSUB23M572982
ADRIA NOGUERA SOLDEVILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM582970
GERARD ROMAGOS VILACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB23M592954
JOSE DOMINGUEZ SANCHEZTEAM TRIRELAYV1M602886
ALBERT SOLA COLOMERATGCBINNABM612876
GREGORY FIERENSC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M622866
RAUL SANCHEZ ALCARAZC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M632860
JORDI BAUS RAMONC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV2M642836
CARLOS GIMENEZ HOYASC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M652788
MARC DONADEU PERARNAUCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM662785
MIQUEL IZQUIERDO DELGADOTEAM TRIRELAYABM672778
ISAAC IGLESIAS MOLISTTEAM TRIRELAYABM682776
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ ALFONSOPRAT TRIATLO 1994V3M692762
ARNAU ONIEVA BALBOAC.E. RAYOTEAMSUB23M702756
MARCOS MUELAS MORENOPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM712746
LUIS JIMENEZ MONTESC.A. IGUALADAABM722686
ANTONIO ROZAS ALBACETECCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAABM732664
PAU GONZALEZ TORC.N. VIC-ETBABM742625
MANEL VIVANCOS GONZALEZC.A. IGUALADAV2M752608
ARNAU GRAU FERRERTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESSUB23M762588
JESUS LOPEZ SANTOSCLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M772568
ESTEBAN MARÍN PERISPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M782546
FRANCESC XAVIER SUBIRANA SALABERTCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESV3M792542
JOSE MOLINA SEGOVIAC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V2M802532
ALBERT QUIRÓS ZAMARREÑOC.N. BADALONAABM812486
FRANCESC LOPEZ MARISCALCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM812486
RAFAEL TORO MARTINEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM832449
ADRIA GOMEZ GRAUCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAABM842446
XAVI PADROS FRANQUESAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M852422
MARC SERRATS CONEJOSC.E. RAYOTEAMJNM862414
ROGER PUIG ANTUNEZC.N. BADALONAV1M872390
PEDRO J. OLIVEROS OLIVEROSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M882332
CRISTIAN NAVARRO MARCOSCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM892328
ORIOL GOMEZ PARETRI+9 EL MASNOUV1M902306
SERGIO LOPEZ MARTINCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAV1M912300
ANDRES BARBERO SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM922298
ARNAU PLA ALVAREZINDEPENDIENTESUB23M922298
FRANCESC ESCOLA RUIZCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM942292
ENRIC ALTAYO VINYALSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M952282
VICTOR OLIVIER ADRASTETRI+9 EL MASNOUABM962234
JORDI COMPTA SOMSINDEPENDIENTEV2M972214
MANEL MOLINA LOPEZC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV2M982198
KILIAN GUTIERREZ GARCIATRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESABM992172
PERE RECHE QUINTANACLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM1002140
OSCAR ARIASCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAABM1012088
DIEGO GALVEZ CASADOOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1022086
JORDI VICENTE BADELLINDEPENDIENTEV2M1032082
JORGE CARMONA CARRASCOCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAV1M1042070
ENRIC FERRAN BENNSTROMCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV2M1052068
JOSE CASTILLO LEÓNCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1052068
JAVIER ELIZALDE HEREDIATEAM TRIRELAYABM1072052
TONI MARTINEZ RAMOSCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM1082048
RUBEN FERNANDEZ RIVERAC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1092002
JORDI ABAD GIMENEZC.N. VILAFRANCA V1M1101992
CARLOS ALEGRE PILARC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M1111980
XAVIER RODRIGUEZ DE MIQUELCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M1121932
MIGUEL FERNÁNDEZINDEPENDIENTEV3M1131920
MARIANO MENDEZ CABRASCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV3M1141878
VICTOR CALVO FRÍASC.E. RAYOTEAMJNM1141878
RUBEN FERNANDEZ MORENOC.N. BADALONAV1M1161866
XAVIER ALVAREZ HERREROCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M1171862
JORDI ZABALETA GASCOC.E. RAYOTEAMV2M1181778
JORDI GARCIA BERMUDEZC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1191710
ALBERT SOLE SALCEDOC.A. IGUALADASUB23M1201705
SEBASTIA CATLLA FERNANDEZP.C. BONAVISTA-COLLBAIXV1M1211685
JORDI PERELLÓ COLLC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.ABM1221646
SERGI LASHERAS RABIONETTGCBINNV1M1231638
SEBASTIA GELABERT MASCARO SUB23M1241637
IVAN HERRUZO FERNANDEZC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M1251630
ALBERT PUIG DALMAUINDEPENDIENTEABM1261622
SANTI BARRERA MARTINEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M1271582
NIL RAMADA MUÑOZFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICSUB23M1281564
ALBERT CAMPMANY ROIGCLUB NATACIO OLOTABM1291530
IVAN BUSTOS LARACLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM1301508
ARNAU PLA ALVAREZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB23M1311502
ORIOL PADROS VERAC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1321500
ENOC NAVARRO VALLESOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1331496
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM1341492
ALBERT PUYAL MASGORETCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV3M1351482
ELOI CIRERA EGEAC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M1361472
GREGORIO SAINZ PARDOC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M1371456
MARTI MONFERRER BARBERÀCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYJNM1381454
ORIOL SAURA BOSCHC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM1391446
LLUIS PONS I CASALSTOT VICI EN BICI CLUB ESPORTIUV2M1391446
CARLES SENDRA MANAUTCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M1411436
CARLOS ALAVEDRA CAYUELAWE RUN TEAMV1M1421394
SERGI SAURA CONCACLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1431392
CARLES JUNCÀ MIRTEAM TRIRELAYABM1441376
FRANK GARCIA SOLEROPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1451364
ISMAEL VICENTE JOYERACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1451364
CARLOS ESPAÑA GADEATEAM TRIRELAYV1M1471362
RAMSES RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZC.A. IGUALADAV1M1481354
DAVID URETA LOPEZOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOABM1491350
ROGER BERNAT MACIANC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M1501348
FEDE MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAV2M1511346
DANIEL SANCHEZ COBOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1521344
JOEL MOYANO HERREROOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1531342
XAVIER GRAELLS MONTEC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1531342
DANIEL MARIN ZORITAWE RUN TEAMV1M1551324
FRANCESC RECASENS ESCRIBANOCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAV1M1561320
HECTOR MOLINA GIMENEZC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M1571316
EDUARD GONZALEZ GARCIACLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1571316
TONI PLANAGUMÀ OBRADORSINDEPENDIENTEV2M1591314
CARLOS DE MAYA SANCHEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M1601286
GERARD FARRE MOLLTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM1611260
ADRIAN WENBANINDEPENDIENTEV2M1611260
XABIER VIVÓ BLANESC.A. IGUALADAABM1631250
ANTONI SALANOVA ROCAC.A. IGUALADAV3M1641246
JORDI LUCIA OLIVERASINDEPENDIENTEV2M1651236
VICTOR GIMENO SANZC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1661228
JOSE SAMPEDRO BAREACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M1671218
JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ ORDAXINDEPENDIENTEV1M1671218
OSCAR BRIONES ROMERA INDEPENDIENTEV1M1691214
DAVID ADRIÀ ALCAÑIZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1701208
DANIEL JIMENEZ MARTINCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M1711204
SANTI GÜELL HERNÁNDEZTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESV1M1721202
SERGIO MESAS RUBIOC.A. IGUALADAABM1731178
RAMON GOMIS GOMISINDEPENDIENTEV2M1741174
MARC DONADEU PERARNAUINDEPENDIENTEABM175945
RUBÉN RÍOS ZAPATER INDEPENDIENTEABM176880
CARLOS DELGADO GARCIACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM177860
CESKO COMPTE BOVERINDEPENDIENTEABM178840
JOAN FREIXA MARCELÓP.C. BONAVISTA-COLLBAIXV1M179838
ZENO FAZIO ZALÁNYIC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.ABM180832
JOAN GRAS SOLERTEAM TRIRELAYABM181826
ALBERT PUIGINDEPENDIENTEABM182818
CARLOS LUIS PERELLOCLUB ATLETISME OLESAABM183806
ORIOL RODRÍGUEZ VALLSINDEPENDIENTESUB23M184804
ENRIC CABOT FOZINDEPENDIENTESUB23M185800
MIQUEL GAJA CAPDEVILAINDEPENDIENTESUB23M186794
CARLOS ANTONES POYCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M187792
LLIBERT FORTUNY I CENDRACMG FERRER HOTELSV1M187792
CARLES FERRERES POCIELLOINDEPENDIENTEV1M187792
ROBERT PARDO ROVIRAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M190790
ARNAU MARTINEZ MURC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM191788
POL FERNANDEZ SAUSINDEPENDIENTEJNM191788
SALVADOR RIGOL MOLINERINDEPENDIENTEV1M193786
JOSEP SALVATELLA SUREDAINDEPENDIENTEABM194784
PATRICIO ROSSICLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M195782
JAUME SOLER SERRANOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M195782
ORIOL GIL OLIVÉINDEPENDIENTEABM197780
EDU MASSO GRABULOSAC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM197780
MIQUEL TEJERO CAMPOYINDEPENDIENTEV1M199778
OSCAR VIDAL MOLINACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M200774
ISMAEL ROLDAN MENENDEZINDEPENDIENTEABM200774
OSCAR FERNANDEZ CARROC.A. LES TORTUGUESV1M202772
JOSEP BUDALLES SALATRIFANATICS CLUB ESPORTIUV2M203770
NOEL MUÑOZ NADALCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M204768
ABEL ALMODOVAR MORALESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M205766
FERRAN ANGUERA GARCIAPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM205766
RUBEN JIMENEZ PICAZOFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICSUB23M207764
MARC RELAÑO GUILLENP.C. BONAVISTA-COLLBAIXABM208762
JORDI TEIXIDOR MIRINDEPENDIENTEABM209756
ALBERT SABATER MOLLC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM210752
JONATHAN MENDEZ LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM210752
SERGI SANCHEZ JIMÉNEZ INDEPENDIENTEABM212750
VICENTE VILLA SALVADORINDEPENDIENTEV1M213748
GUILLEM QUER BURCHCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM214746
ARNAU CASES DE MATIASINDEPENDIENTESUB23M215744
NACHO LOZANO RIUSINDEPENDIENTEABM216740
JESUS SONOINDEPENDIENTEABM217738
TRISTAM KNOPHCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM218734
FRANCISCO GOMEZ CAPARROSINDEPENDIENTEV2M218734
OLIVER GÓMEZ CARRIÓNINDEPENDIENTEV2M218734
ALEXANDRE ZANUY FANALSC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M221732
ORIOL CARRERAS MONRÓSINDEPENDIENTEV1M222730
JOAQUIM NOGUÉ YLLAINDEPENDIENTEABM223728
ISAAC GRIMA SIGALATINDEPENDIENTEV1M224724
CHRISTIAN OLIVARES ARANCIBIA INDEPENDIENTEV1M225722
JOANJOSEP TASIES BLASIINDEPENDIENTEABM225722
BRU CALPE CAPELLADESINDEPENDIENTESUB23M227720
VICENTE MARTINEZ MATEA CLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM228718
ANDREU CORTÉS PELEGRÍNINDEPENDIENTEV1M228718
EMILIO TIZÓN VALVERDEC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM228718
JORDI TEIXIDORINDEPENDIENTEABM231716
JAVIER BERTOS GONZÁLEZC.N. BADALONAABM232712
ALBERT RODA LLOBETINDEPENDIENTEABM233710
VICTOR BOUMAN CASASINDEPENDIENTEABM234708
JON ANDER URIBARRI ORMAZAC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM235706
ARCADI ROMERA PASCUASC.N. VIC-ETBV2M236704
TONI MARTIN MUÑOZTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM237700
SERGI LA ROSA CRUZCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOV1M238698
FERRAN GARRIGOSA CARRERASC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M239696
ENRIC TESTART RIUMALLOINDEPENDIENTEABM239696
ROGER SALVADOR GIMENOTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESV1M241694
IGNACIO ALONSO ALVAREZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M241694
FRANCESC XAVIER MILLAN SANCHEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M243690
MARC SORIANO AMORESINDEPENDIENTEABM244682
ENRIQUE JAVIER GARCIA MUZQUIZC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM245680
NARCÍS MONTFORT PÉREZINDEPENDIENTEABM246678
NARCIS DOMINGO MASCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAV1M246678
SIM VENTURA COMASTRI+9 EL MASNOUV1M248676
EDUARD BATLLOSERA BATLLOSERATGCBINNABM248676
MICHAEL MARTINEZ GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM250674
PERE FRANCH RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM251672
JORDI VICENTE VICENTE BADELLINDEPENDIENTEV2M251672
ROGER TOBAJAS ROSELLINDEPENDIENTEV1M253670
FERRAN GARRIGOSA CARRERASINDEPENDIENTEV1M254666
CARLOS MARTINEZ VILLALONGAINDEPENDIENTEABM254666
LAHCEN ZOGGAGHINDEPENDIENTESUB23M256662
MARC CARMONA JAMILÀINDEPENDIENTESUB23M256662
DUSTIN PINTEÑO LÓPEZINDEPENDIENTEJNM258658
JAUME ARANDA MARTINCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAV1M259656
JOAN REIG PLANTALECHCLUB NATACIO OLOTV1M259656
JORDI FLOTATS CASASP.C. BONAVISTA-COLLBAIXV1M261654
JULI PEINADO CLAPÉSTEAM TRIRELAYABM262652
JAUME MARTINEZ LOPEZC.N. BADALONAV1M262652
TONI RUS FERNÁNDEZ CLUB ESPORTIU Z5SUB23M264650
JORDI FREIXAS VILAGRANCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M264650
XAVIER NAVARRO CIURANAINDEPENDIENTEABM264650
JOAQUIN SALVADOR TREMOLEDACCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAV1M267648
ORIOL FABREGASINDEPENDIENTEABM267648
ROBERTO NICOLÁS FERNÁNDEZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV1M269646
ANGEL MATA FARGATRI+9 EL MASNOUABM269646
ESTEVE ROCA TEIXIDORINDEPENDIENTEV2M269646
FELIX CARMONA POUC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV2M272644
JOAN CASTAÑO PADILLAINDEPENDIENTEV2M272644
CARLOS ALLES PONSCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAABM274642
ADAM PEREA MORENOINDEPENDIENTEABM274642
ALBERT SARDA GIMENOC.N. VILAFRANCA ABM276640
JUSTIN CLACKSONC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M276640
ALBERT MARINA PERARNAUC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M276640
ALBERT CERDÀ VICENS CCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAV1M279638
TONI PACIOS PUJADÓINDEPENDIENTEV1M280636
LLORENÇ ARNAU GUITARTC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M280636
SERGI ADÁN JORDÁNINDEPENDIENTEV1M282634
JORDI FERRERAS JEREZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM282634
JOSEP LORENZOINDEPENDIENTEV1M284632
DAVID ARIOTTO CUIXARTTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM285630
ALBERTO ORTEGA PLAZAINDEPENDIENTEABM286626
JOSE MENDEZ SANCHEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M286626
SANTI ROVIRA OBRADORSINDEPENDIENTEV2M286626
VICTOR SANCHEZ CARDEÑOSAVILADECANS TRIATLOABM286626
ALBERT ARUMIINDEPENDIENTEV1M290624
ROGER AVILES PAMIESCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAV1M291622
JORDI VILA RIUBROGENTINDEPENDIENTEV1M292618
MIQUEL MARTI JAPONCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM293616
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ PINEDOCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M293616
DAVID OLIVERA FRANCESINDEPENDIENTEV2M295614
JOSEP CARLES ANADON ESPACHSWE RUN TEAMV1M295614
FRAN LLOVERAS RUEDAINDEPENDIENTEABM297612
RAUL BUIL VALENZUELACLUB TRITRAININGABM298610
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ LIMONCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM298610
SERGIO ORDOÑEZINDEPENDIENTEABM300608
CARLOS VACA VIÑUELASINDEPENDIENTEV1M300608
MIGUEL ANGEL ESTEBAN RUIZINDEPENDIENTEV2M302606
AGUSTÍ RAURELL SABORITINDEPENDIENTEV1M303604
JOAN RODRIGUEZ GOMEZC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.JNM304602
JULIO PORRAS TOVARINDEPENDIENTEV1M305598
ORIOL PORRAS ORTIINDEPENDIENTESUB23M306596
MARC SERRA GARETINDEPENDIENTESUB23M306596
MARC PURULL DURANINDEPENDIENTEABM308594
ALBERT MOIX VALLRIBERAC.N. SABADELLABM309590
JESÚS ACEVEDO PICLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV1M310588
MIGUEL CASTILLO QUESADAC.N. VIC-ETBV2M311586
SANTI NOVELLON ARGUELLOINDEPENDIENTEABM312584
RICARD PEREZ MARQUEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M313582
SERGI HEREDERO GRASINDEPENDIENTEV1M314578
MIGUEL ALIAGAPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M315570
KIRILL CARNE GODOINDEPENDIENTEJNM316568
DIEGO ORTIZ GOMEZCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM317564
JOSEP FERNANDEZ SASTREC.N. VILAFRANCA V1M318562
RAFAEL CEREZUELA LORENZOC.A. LES TORTUGUESV1M319560
FRANCESC LUGO GUTIERREZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M320558
JONATAN NIETO JIMENEZ C.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM321554
ADRIÁN SANCHEZ GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM322550
TONY VILA LORENZO INDEPENDIENTEABM323548
RUBÉN MARTIN PEINADOCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAV1M324546
JORDI BARRIL ROSINDEPENDIENTEV1M325544
MAX JENARO LLERANDIPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M326538
JOSE RUIZ REYESCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V3M327536
ENRIC BADIA ELIASINDEPENDIENTEABM328534
CELESTINO GARCIA MILLÁN INDEPENDIENTEV1M329532
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA SANCHEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M330530

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32