RANQUING TEMPORADA 2018-2019»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
EVER ALEJANDRO GOMEZ DIASCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM11000
XAVIER MADRONA VILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM2985
ISRAEL NUÑEZ BATICÓNCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M3970
ALI LACHHEB CANALSCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM4955
MARC DONADEU PERARNAUINDEPENDIENTEABM5945
AXEL BADIA CELMACLUB TRIATLO CORNELLASUB23M6935
ALBERT CAMPS SERRACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M7925
RICARD COSTA PUIGPELATP.C. BONAVISTA-COLLBAIXABM8915
ROBERTO FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M9905
DAVID MALAGON LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M10895
ANIBAL FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M11890
POL ESPINOSA VALEROCLUB NATACIO OLOTSUB23M12885
PAU GONZALEZ TORC.N. VIC-ETBABM13880
IVAN MARTINEZ OSUNACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESSUB23M14875
ALEIX SELLARES GONZALEZC.E. RAYOTEAMABM15870
GUILLEM SOLANAS MUNTADASCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESJNM16865
CARLOS DELGADO GARCIACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM17860
ABEL SERRA SUCARRATSCLUB NATACIO OLOTSUB23M18855
CARLOS LARIOS JIMÉNEZC.A. IGUALADAABM19850
DIDAC VILARDAGA SOLERCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM20845
JOEL VILA FARRECLUB NATACIO OLOTABM21840
DAVID TARRÉS VILLEGASCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM22838
BIEL FARRE CANADELLCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSSUB23M23836
JOAN RIBA PUIGORIOLCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESSUB23M24834
JOAN CARLES CASTELLA MARCHANTEAM TRIRELAYV2M25832
ORIOL FORNS NADALCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM26830
SERGI LASHERAS RABIONETTGCBINNV1M27828
FRANCESC LOPEZ MARISCALCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM28826
MARCEL CARRERAS SOLERC.E.T. DISTANCEABM29824
SERGI ESCRIU MATEUCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M30822
JORDI PERELLÓ COLLC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.ABM31820
MARIUS ALSIUS VIVESCLUB NATACIO OLOTABM32818
SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVECCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAV1M33816
ALBERT PUIG DALMAUINDEPENDIENTEABM34814
XAVI PADROS FRANQUESAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M35812
ALEX ALBALA TOLDRAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM36810
FERNANDO DIETSHCETEAM TRIRELAYV1M37808
IVAN HERRUZO FERNANDEZC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M38806
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ MUÑOZTEAM TRIRELAYV1M39804
JONATHAN BERROCAL LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM40802
ADRIA GOMEZ GRAUCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAABM41800
ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIAC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M42798
OSCAR YANEZ ORPICLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M43796
MIQUEL GAJA CAPDEVILAINDEPENDIENTESUB23M44794
ORIOL GOMEZ PARETRI+9 EL MASNOUV1M45792
ROBERT PARDO ROVIRAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M46790
POL FERNANDEZ SAUSINDEPENDIENTEJNM47788
SANTI BARRERA MARTINEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M48786
CRISTIAN NAVARRO MARCOSCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM49784
JAUME SOLER SERRANOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M50782
JOSEP LLEONART SUBIRANAPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M51780
MARC SOLER BLASCOTEAM TRIRELAYV1M52778
ARNAU PLA ALVAREZINDEPENDIENTESUB23M53776
OSCAR VIDAL MOLINACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M54774
RUBEN GARCIA CANOCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM55772
PEDRO J. OLIVEROS OLIVEROSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M56770
DOMINGO ROIG VAZQUEZC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M57768
NIL RAMADA MUÑOZFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICSUB23M58766
JUAN ANTONIO CRESPOCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M59764
GERARD ROMAGOS VILACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB23M60762
RAUL SANCHEZ ALCARAZC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M61760
ENOC NAVARRO VALLESOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M62758
JORDI COMPTA SOMSINDEPENDIENTEV2M63756
ALBERT PUYAL MASGORETCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV3M64754
JONATHAN MENDEZ LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM65752
SERGI SANCHEZ JIMÉNEZ INDEPENDIENTEABM66750
JORDI BAUS RAMONC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV2M67748
PAU VILLAR YANEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOSUB23M68746
GREGORY FIERENSC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M69744
JUAN LUIS GARCIA ESCRIBANOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM70742
NACHO LOZANO RIUSINDEPENDIENTEABM71740
JESUS SONOINDEPENDIENTEABM72738
KILIAN GUTIERREZ GARCIATRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESABM73736
CARLOS GIMENEZ HOYASC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M74734
JOSE DOMINGUEZ SANCHEZTEAM TRIRELAYV1M75732
FERRAN CARRERAS LAVILAC.A. IGUALADAJNM76730
JOAQUIM NOGUÉ YLLAINDEPENDIENTEABM77728
ALBERTO AGUILERA GOMEZTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESABM78726
ELOI CIRERA EGEAC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M79724
SANTI RIBOT TERRICABRASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M80722
BRU CALPE CAPELLADESINDEPENDIENTESUB23M81720
ANDREU CORTÉS PELEGRÍNINDEPENDIENTEV1M82718
DAVID DELLUNDE MARTINEZTEAM TRIRELAYV2M83716
MIQUEL IZQUIERDO DELGADOTEAM TRIRELAYABM84714
CARLOS ALAVEDRA CAYUELAWE RUN TEAMV1M85712
ALBERT SOLA COLOMERATGCBINNABM86710
ISAAC IGLESIAS MOLISTTEAM TRIRELAYABM87708
SERGIO FERNÁNDEZ PICÓC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M88706
ARNAU ONIEVA BALBOAC.E. RAYOTEAMSUB23M89704
OSCAR ARIASCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAABM90702
DANIEL MARIN ZORITAWE RUN TEAMV1M91700
LLUIS AMAT TARDIUSOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERAV3M92698
DIEGO GALVEZ CASADOOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M93696
ROGER SALVADOR GIMENOTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESV1M94694
CARLOS ALEGRE PILARC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M95692
ANTONIO ROZAS ALBACETECCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAABM96690
MARCOS MUELAS MORENOPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM97688
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ ALFONSOPRAT TRIATLO 1994V3M98686
FRANK GARCIA SOLEROPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M99684
JOSE CASTILLO LEÓNCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M100682
DANIEL SANCHEZ COBOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M101680
JAVIER ELIZALDE HEREDIATEAM TRIRELAYABM102678
CARLOS ESPAÑA GADEATEAM TRIRELAYV1M103676
JORGE CARMONA CARRASCOCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAV1M104674
PERE FRANCH RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM105672
ROGER TOBAJAS ROSELLINDEPENDIENTEV1M106670
XAVIER GISPERT PORCARTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESV1M107668
RUBEN FERNANDEZ RIVERAC.E. RAYOTEAMABM108666
GERMA BARROSO I PUJOLC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M109664
RUBEN FERNANDEZ MORENOC.N. BADALONAV1M110662
XAVIER GRAELLS MONTEC.E. RAYOTEAMABM111660
TONI PLANAGUMÀ OBRADORSINDEPENDIENTEV2M112658
JOAN REIG PLANTALECHCLUB NATACIO OLOTV1M113656
JESUS LOPEZ SANTOSCLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M114654
CARLOS DE MAYA SANCHEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M115652
FRANCESC XAVIER SUBIRANA SALABERTCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESV3M116650
JOAQUIN SALVADOR TREMOLEDACCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAV1M117648
ANGEL MATA FARGATRI+9 EL MASNOUABM118646
FELIX CARMONA POUC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV2M119644
MIGUEL FERNÁNDEZINDEPENDIENTEV3M120642
JUSTIN CLACKSONC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M121640
ADRIAN WENBANINDEPENDIENTEV2M122638
JOSE MOLINA SEGOVIAC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V2M123636
SERGI ADÁN JORDÁNINDEPENDIENTEV1M124634
GERARD FARRE MOLLTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM125632
MARIANO MENDEZ CABRASCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV3M126630
ALBERT QUIRÓS ZAMARREÑOC.N. BADALONAABM127628
SANTI ROVIRA OBRADORSINDEPENDIENTEV2M128626
ALBERT ARUMIINDEPENDIENTEV1M129624
VICTOR CALVO FRÍASC.E. RAYOTEAMJNM130622
XABIER VIVÓ BLANESC.A. IGUALADAABM131620
JORDI VILA RIUBROGENTINDEPENDIENTEV1M132618
XAVIER ALVAREZ HERREROCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M133616
JOSEP CARLES ANADON ESPACHSWE RUN TEAMV1M134614
JORDI ZABALETA GASCOC.E. RAYOTEAMV2M135612
ROGER PUIG ANTUNEZC.N. BADALONAV1M136610
RAMON GOMIS GOMISINDEPENDIENTEV2M137608
MIGUEL ANGEL ESTEBAN RUIZINDEPENDIENTEV2M138606
AGUSTÍ RAURELL SABORITINDEPENDIENTEV1M139604
MARC SERRATS CONEJOSC.E. RAYOTEAMJNM140602
VICTOR GIMENO SANZC.E. RAYOTEAMABM141600
SANTI GÜELL HERNÁNDEZTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESV1M142598
MARC SERRA GARETINDEPENDIENTESUB23M143596

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32