RANQUING TEMPORADA 2019-2020»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
FERRAN COLL ARXERTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM13710
DAVID GARCIA RODRIGUEZTEAM TRIRELAYABM23351
ROGER SEGUI SARDATRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M33241
ARNAU MONZONIS ADAMECLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSCDM43190
JUAN ANTONIO MADUEÑO CALDERONCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV2M53137
NOEL FORNE VALENCIACLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M63123
ALVARO CLERICO RODESCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M73109
JORDI MAÑE CRUZCLUB VO2 TEAMV1M83044
ALBERT MOLERA VILAINDEPENDIENTEABM93010
LUCAS SAENZ DIAZTRANSTRIATLONCDM102968
GONZALO MARTIN LOPEZC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.SUB23M112960
JOAN JIMENEZ FLORESTRICBM-CALELLACDM122958
SALVADOR PEREZ MARTITRANSTRIATLONJNM132830
JERO FERRER MARQUEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M142742
SANTI RIBOT TERRICABRASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M152716
JOSE REY GIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M162666
IGNASI BASSAS BUJCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM172665
ALBERT CODINA URGELESINDEPENDIENTESUB23M182554
JOSEP FIGUEREO BAULENASTEAM TRIRELAYV2M192544
MIQUEL RIBERA CODINACLUB NATACIO MINORISAV3M202532
JORDI LINARES HERNANDEZC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M212525
JORDI ALBA ROBLEDOCLUB PROAMV1M222471
DAVID GIL MOLDESC.E. TRIPLAY LLOBREGATV1M232468
ORIOL JUHE SERRANOTRICBM-CALELLACDM242458
OSCAR BERTRAN AGUILARC.N. SABADELLV1M252442
CARLOS GARCIA LOPEZC.E.E. SANT GERVASIV3M262414
FRANCESC XAVIER SUBIRANA SALABERTCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESV3M272344
IÑAKI CUSCOFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV1M282326
DAVID RAMIREZ GUILLAMONTRICBM-CALELLAJNM292260
RICARDO MONASTERIO VIVESFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV2M302258
EDUARD GALLARDO MARTINEZC.N. TERRASSAABM312256
SALVADOR MARTINEZ GUTIERREZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M322208
AMAND REDONDO BRUNETCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M332146
MARC SANGES PRADASL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDM342144
NICOLAS SAENZ BRIASCOTRANSTRIATLONV1M352126
ALEJANDRO CANTALLOPS PEREZC.N. SABADELLCDM362076
JOSEP FERNANDEZ SASTREC.N. VILAFRANCA V1M372048
MARC LORENZOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM382040
ADAM GOLDTHORPWE RUN TEAMV1M382040
FRANCESC MENOR DURANCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM402020
JOAN PEREZ LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSSUB23M412010
ISAM MOUNIR EL MRABETTRICBM-CALELLAABM421910
ABEL SERRA SUCARRATSCLUB NATACIO OLOTSUB23M431900
JOAN MENGUAL BORDASC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.ABM441895
ALEIX SELLARES GONZALEZC.E. RAYOTEAMABM451890
JOSEP VILADOMS BELLARTC.E.T. DISTANCEV2M461860
ANTONIO MARTOS GARCIACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M471832
RICARDO LUIS LAZARTE CONQUEIROPRAT TRIATLO 1994V3M481824
CESAR SORIA SEVILLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M491808
DANIEL RATERA RAMOSPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M501805
MANEL VIVANCOS GONZALEZC.A. IGUALADAV2M511788
ALEXANDRE FERNANDEZ OROCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM521772
LUIS ARIAS GARCIAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM531755
FRANCISCO SALA MARTINEZC.A. LES TORTUGUESV2M541716
ROBERT DE MOYA DALMAUC.N. MATAROCDM551705
JAVIER MARTINEZ MUÑOZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM551705
ALEJANDRO REAL SALANOVADIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOABM571697
ALBERT TORRES CARLES CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M581690
JOAN ALARCON VILACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM591683
SERGI MARTINEZ MERODIOINDEPENDIENTEABM591683
JUAN DE GISPERTINDEPENDIENTEABM611664
ALBERTO MONTES OLIVACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM621658
DAVID RUBIO CERDANC.E. TRIPLAY LLOBREGATABM631636
JAVI CIRCUJANO VALDERRAMAC.N. MATAROV1M641626
IAN PEREZ LOZANOC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.ABM651624
CARLOS LUIS PERELLOCLUB ATLETISME OLESAABM661602
JOEL ALCARAZ PEREZTRANSTRIATLONCDM671600
MAGIN JORDI DE VAL GILCLUB TRIATLO ARENYSCDM681598
POL PEÑA GONZALEZC.N. MATAROJNM681598
MARTI CODINA BOQUETC.N. MATAROCDM701588
XAVIER GISPERT PORCARTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESV1M711580
RODOLPHE BAYLONFLOR DE TRIATLOABM721572
SERGI CUNILL SERRAINDEPENDIENTEABM731566
RAIMON SANJAUME I FARRESCLUB VO2 TEAMV1M741562
JAVIER CARVAJAL PICHELC.E. RAYOTEAMABM741562
XAVIER GOMEZ JORDANAINDEPENDIENTEABM761550
MARC DONIGA MARTINEZC.N. SABADELLJNM771542
PAU GUITERAS I PAIXAUCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM771542
MARC VILA MIARONSC.N. VIC-ETBABM791540
DANIEL ALARCON VILACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M801536
JORDI ROYES YUBEROTEAM TRIRELAYV1M811530
SERGIO MENA FUNCIAC.E.T. DISTANCEABM811530
JONATAN ALCARAZ CLUAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESV1M831522
SERGI CRISTIN MARTINEZTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM841518
OSCAR VIDAL MOLINACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M841518
JAVIER VAREA RUSOC.E.E. SANT GERVASIV1M861514
RICARDO BAYO PLAZAINDEPENDIENTEV2M871504
JUAN JOSE CARBALLO NAVARROC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESV1M881502
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ ALFONSOPRAT TRIATLO 1994V3M891482
SEBASTIAN SALMERON ORTIZCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAV2M891482
GUILLEM DELGADO GONZALOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM911466
JOAQUIN LAZARO DIAZFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICCDM921446
JOAQUIN LAVADO TRASMONTEINDEPENDIENTEV1M931444
REYNOLD GONZALEZ FERNANDEZASS TRIATLETES MANRESANSV1M941438
NACHO ALCARAZ RUBIOTRANSTRIATLONV1M951428
ANIOL FLORIACH MARFAC.N. MATAROJNM961420
ALBERT MAJO RODRIGOCLUB ESPORTIU TRIKIDSCDM971404
ALAN TEIXIDO SARAROLSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSCDM981400
LUCAS ARTIGAS RODRIGUEZC.N. TARRACOJNM981400
JOAN RODRIGUEZ GOMEZC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.JNM1001396
ESTEBAN MARÍN PERISPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M1001396
YERAY MARTINEZ SALACLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM1021394
PAU LANCIS BALASCHTRICBM-CALELLAJNM1031384
JOSEP GORDI SERRATCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV3M1041382
IGNASI LLOVET ROCAC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLOV1M1051380
ALBERT LOPEZ ANTONTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV2M1051380
JONATHAN BERROCAL LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1051380
FERRAN RUSIÑOL BIGASC.A. LES TORTUGUESCDM1081346
CARLOS HITA MARTOSC.N. TERRASSACDM1091336
DANI SOBRAL TIRADOTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM1091336
SERGI MARZO VENTURACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M1111332
FRANCESC XAVIER RICO CALDERONINDEPENDIENTEV3M1121310
JOAN RAMON MARTINEZ ESCORIZATRANSTRIATLONV2M1131304
DANI CANADELL PICARTCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1141302
JUAN CARLOS DEL ESTAL REBOLLALINDEPENDIENTEV2M1151296
JULI PEINADO CLAPÉSTEAM TRIRELAYABM1161272
MÀRIUS FABRA BOLAÑOSTRICBM-CALELLACDM1171264
FRANCISCO JOSÉ ALMAGRO LÓPEZC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V2M1181258
GERARD COMIS LOZANOC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1191248
DAVID QUIRANT RECORTINDEPENDIENTEV1M1201232
JORDI SERRA LOPEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M1211228
JORDI PUJOL BELLALTATEAM TRIRELAYV1M1221220
TOMAS FULGUEIRA MAYANSINDEPENDIENTEV1M1231214
J. DAVID FERNANDEZ MARTINEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V2M1241204
IGNASI PIÑEIRO ADELLTEAM TRIRELAYABM1251182
JUAN DOMINGO TRINIDAD OJEDAINDEPENDIENTEV1M1261178
XAVIER RIERA MARGARITCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1271160
IGOR PEREA FLORESTRANSTRIATLONCDM1281154
MARÇAL ROIG MOLLFULLEDATRICBM-CALELLACDM1291150
JOAN GORDILLO GARCIATEAM TRIRELAYV1M1301080
ERNEST AGUILAR SORIANOC.N. SABADELLV1M1311028
FEDE MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAV2M1321010
JOSE VICTORIA GALDEANOCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M1331004
ALBERT PARREÑO SAMPERFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM1341000
ERIK MERINO ALAMINOSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1341000
FRANCESC GODOY CONTRERASFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM1341000
VICTOR AGUILERA REVUELTAPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM1341000
NIL SOLER FERNANDEZC.N. TARRACOCDM138992
BRANKO PIEDRA DURANDCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M139988
ALBERTO CASADO AROCACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM140985
SERGI MATAS LARGOFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM140985
FIDEL DIAZ C.E.T. DISTANCEJNM140985
ENRIC JOAN TEJEDOR SENOSIAINFLOR DE TRIATLOSUB23M143970
DANIEL ALVAREZ DE LA CRUZPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM143970
FRANCISCO BAENA GOMEZSBR OPEN TEAMV1M145964
EMILIO TIZÓN VALVERDEC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM146955
FERRAN ESTRAGUÉS GÓMEZINDEPENDIENTEABM147952
ROGER MANYA VALENZUELAINDEPENDIENTESUB23M148945
IVAN LIMIA BOOPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M149935
GUILLAUME LACLERGUEINDEPENDIENTEV1M149935
SAMUEL MARTÍNEZ FLORENTÍNSBR OPEN TEAMV1M151928
DIEGO MORAL MARTELC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM152925
NADIR BOURAS MOUSSAOUITRICBM-CALELLACDM152925
RUBEN JIMENEZ PICAZOFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICSUB23M152925
ANTONIO BERMUDO MORAINDEPENDIENTEV2M155918
JORDAN BELEFFICLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM156915
MIQUEL BLANCHART TINTOC.N. SABADELLABM156915
CARLES MAJÓ CASASCLUB ESPORTIU TRIKIDSV2M158908
DANILA SMIRNOVINDEPENDIENTEABM159905
NIL PUCHOL SOTERASFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICJNM159905
RICARD MARI FERRERC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM159905
JUAN MANUEL SANTIAGO BELLIDOINDEPENDIENTEV1M162904
PEDRO BALDANTONIC.E.T. DISTANCEABM163895
SERGI PUIGMAL OROZCOCLUB VO2 TEAMABM163895
OSCAR PASTOR IGLESIASC.E. TRIPLAY LLOBREGATV1M163895
MIKEL OCERIN VAZQUEZ ABM163895
POL JIMENEZ CALULLPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M167890
ORIOL GUZMAN JIMENEZC.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANACDM168886
AITOR ESPINOSA VALEROCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM169885
GUILLEM ROJAS MORENOCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM169885
ADRIA NAVARRO PUIGDEVALLC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM171880
DANIEL CAMPOS HUERTASCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAV1M171880
JORDI MUELA CASTROFLOR DE TRIATLOABM173875
DAVID SERRA TERMENSC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V2M174870
ANTOLI FAURIA TORRENTC.E.T. DISTANCEABM175865
POL SIMON SANCHEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M176860
JORDI LLORDÉS MORELLCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM176860
MANEL VAQUERO DURANTRI+9 EL MASNOUV2M178856
JORGE DE ANDRES SANCHEZTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M179850
POL PUEYO SOLACLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40SUB23M179850
JORDI GONZÁLEZ CARMONA INDEPENDIENTEV1M181848
LUCAS CANELO INFANTESINDEPENDIENTEV3M182846
ROGER RIERA BOZZOTRICBM-CALELLAABM183845
OLIVER GARRIDO LUQUECLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAV1M183845
ORIOL ALONSO SERRANOCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM183845
JAVIER GARCÍA GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTEABM186840
FERNANDO PASCUAL MOYAC.N. TERRASSAABM186840
JOSE LUIS CRUZ INFANTESTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M186840
ORIOL GILI RICOC.N. MATAROABM186840
CARLES RAMOS ABELLANCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M190838
RICARD ALVAREZ HERMSC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM190838
PABLO LOPEZ BAENAINDEPENDIENTEABM192836
ROC BELLOSTAS CARRERASCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40JNM192836
JOSEP ANTONI DE LA MORA COSTASC.N. VIC-ETBV1M192836
ORIOL BRUGUERA SUPERVIAC.N. MATAROABM195834
SERGI SAEZ DAMASC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM195834
PAU TORRES BOSCHCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLACDM195834
CLAUDIO DI PIETROC.E.T. DISTANCEABM198832
RAUL SANCHEZ ALCARAZC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M199830
ALBERTO PRADOS CORREDORCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM199830
ADRIAN ASENSIO TOBARRAC.E. NO TE PARESABM201828
JOSEP MARIA CUERVO ROVIRA C.A. IGUALADACDM202826
CESC LLAURADO VERNETFLOR DE TRIATLOCDM202826
ENRIC MUDARRA HERRERATRI+9 EL MASNOUV2M202826
ALBERT LOPEZ DEULOFEUCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM205824
ELIAS ASSKALIC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23M206822
AGUSTÍN RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M207820
FERNANDO DIETSCHETEAM TRIRELAYV1M208816
JAN BISBAL BELENGUER C.A. IGUALADACDM208816
JOAN CARLES GARCIA CARPENAC.N. SABADELLV2M210814
POL BADIA CASALSCLUB VO2 TEAMABM210814
LUIS JAVIER GIL GUERRAC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M210814
ALBERT LOPEZ MUÑOZTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM210814
KAY ECKELTFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV1M214810
EDUARDO CAMPANARIO GALANCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM215806
ALEX PORTILLO MEDINAINDEPENDIENTEABM216804
SERGIO JURADO GOMEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM216804
XAVIER MONTESINOS CASTELLARCLUB VO2 TEAMV1M216804
BIEL PLANAS VILAGRANCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESCDM219802
RUBÉN MARTIN PEINADOCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAV1M219802
PEDRO ROLDÁN VILLARINDEPENDIENTEABM219802
ANTONIO JESÚS SÁNCHEZ LLAMAZARES ABM222800
PABLO MANUEL GARCIA MORALESCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLJNM222800
ORIOL FORNS NADALCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM224796
MARC CANETC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM224796
OSCAR BARRIENTOS PELLICERTRI+9 EL MASNOUV1M226794
LLIBERT FORTUNY I CENDRACMG FERRER HOTELSV1M226794
ALBERTO DIAZ LOPEZTEAM TRIRELAYABM228792
RICARD VALENZUELA CRUZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M228792
JOEL GARCIA MACHADOINDEPENDIENTEABM228792
JOSEP ORIOL RUBIROLA GAMELLTGCBINNABM228792
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ ALAMINOTRICBM-CALELLAV1M232790
SALVADOR LLOBET MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO PROSANSUB23M232790
LUIS ESTORNELL MARTIN-CORRALC.E. NO TE PARESABM234788
WILLIAM GISPERT JONESTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESSUB23M235784
PEDRO AGUILERACLUB PROAMABM236782
JORGE BLEDA SAHUQUILLOCLUB TRIATLO ATLESABM237780
SANTIAGO ABAD DE AGUEDAINDEPENDIENTEV1M238778
JAVIER GARCIA GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTEABM239776
UNAI ESPINAL MARQUEZCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40SUB23M240774
ALEX MARTÍNEZ RAMOSCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM240774
RAUL SILVESTRE TIENZACLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M242772
ALEJANDRO ROMERO GAMACLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40ABM242772
RAFA MARTÍNEZ SANTOSTGCBINNABM242772
JUAN ANTONIO CRESPOCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M245770
SERGIO VAZQUEZ CASADOINDEPENDIENTEABM245770
BRU ROSET GALÍC.N. TERRASSACDM247768
LLUÍS ARMENGOL DULCETSBR OPEN TEAMV1M247768
DAVID GAZO GIMENEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M247768
PATRICIO ROSSICLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M247768
ARNAU VAZQUEZ GUERREROINDEPENDIENTEABM251764
ADRIA COMA RIBOTINDEPENDIENTEABM251764
MARTIN CESPEDES LACAINDEPENDIENTEV3M253762
MARC PEREZ FLORESL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDM253762
SAMUEL HUERTA RODRIGUEZCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM255760
FRANCISCO CARO GARCIAVILADECANS TRIATLOABM255760
RAUL SAYAGO VILLARRAZOCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM257758
BORJA COSTA ROJO ABM258756
ERIC BADRENA CORTESCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAABM258756
PEDRO J. OLIVEROS OLIVEROSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M258756
RUBEN AGUILAR MARTIINDEPENDIENTEABM261754
DANIEL JIMENEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTEABM261754
JOEL JARO LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5JNM261754
ALBERT JULIÀ MINAYAC.N. MATAROV1M261754
JORDI VIDAL MONCUNILLCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M265752
ALBERT REDOLAD CANALDAC.N. MOLINS DE REISUB23M266748
JOSEP MARÍA NOVELLAS COLLADOCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM267746
MARTI LLOP SAUQUE VILACLUB PROAMABM268744
JOAN CARLES CASTELLA MARCHANTEAM TRIRELAYV2M268744
JOSEP CANTOS TRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM270742
PABLO CARIDE ALONSOC.A. IGUALADASUB23M271738
MARÇAL SORIANO GINESTAINDEPENDIENTEABM272736
JORDI TORREJON GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M272736
PAU MOLIST PUJADASC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23M274734
RUBEN GARCIA CANOCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM275732
JOAN BORRÓS VENDRELLINDEPENDIENTEABM275732
JONATHAN MENDEZ LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM277730
JOSEP LLUÍS SALA MARTINEZC.A. LES TORTUGUESV2M278728
JUAN CARLOS RIVERA JIMENEZ ABM279724
JORDI MONGAY HERNANDOINDEPENDIENTEV1M280722
DIEGO SANCHEZ GARCIAFLOR DE TRIATLOCDM281720
AITOR GRAJAL MARTINEZTGCBINNABM281720
NIL ROIG AGEACLUB NATACIO OLOTCDM283718
JOAQUIN GABRIEL QUISPE VARGASCLUB NATACIO BARCELONASUB23M284716
JORDI CALVO CERVERAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM285714
JORDI LUCIA OLIVERASINDEPENDIENTEV2M286712
JOSE OROZCO TIRADOC.E. MEDITERRANIV1M286712
ANGEL SANCHO LLINARESINDEPENDIENTEABM288710
MARC SERRA MARIMONC.N. VIC-ETBABM289708
JAVIER LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZINDEPENDIENTEABM290706
JORDI MIRAS ISERNINDEPENDIENTEV1M290706
MARCO ANTONIO BRAVO MORALESCLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALABM290706
ANGEL MONGAY HERNANDOINDEPENDIENTEV1M293704
RUBEN CAMPOS BLANCOC.E. RAYOTEAMABM293704
CHRISTOPHER ROSSA JOELFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM295702
DANIEL TULLOCH JIMÉNEZTRANSTRIATLONJNM295702
SERGIO DE GRACIA MANCEÑIDOC.E. NO TE PARESABM297700
DIEGO GONZALEZ SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M297700
MAX VELASCO RAJOGAVA TRIATLOCDM297700
DAVID PEREZ SAENZFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM300698
ALBERT SARDA GIMENOC.N. VILAFRANCA ABM300698
MIQUEL MARTÍNEZ MOYAC.N. VIC-ETBABM300698
MAX SANCHEZ GONZALEZGAVA TRIATLOCDM303696
CONRAD CASTANERA CARREÑOINDEPENDIENTEABM303696
JOSE NORBERTO MARTINEZ LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM305694
JOAN LLUCH CALMOC.N. VILAFRANCA ABM306692
RAMON COLOM I SALLAC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V2M306692
JORDI VILLAR ESPARZACLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONAABM308690
ARNAU GOMEZ CATALACLUB ESPORTIU Z5CDM308690
OSCAR YANEZ ORPICLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M310688
OSCAR SALCEDO YEPESGOO SPORT CLUBABM310688
ALBERT OLIVER RIBETEAM TRIRELAYCDM312686
JORDI FERRER MUNSINDEPENDIENTEABM313684
JESUS DE LA FUENTE NIETEOINDEPENDIENTEV1M314682
RAÚL DAVID GONZÁLEZ DEL POZOC.E.E. SANT GERVASIV1M315680
JOAN NAVAS OLIVERAINDEPENDIENTEV1M315680
JORDI OLIVELLA PUJOLTRI+9 EL MASNOUV2M317678
CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ PEDRAZACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM317678
MAARTEN VAN DAMINDEPENDIENTEV1M319676
JORDI HEREDIA POVEDAINDEPENDIENTEABM320674
ARIEL KISIELNICKICLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM321672
JOAN ARANEGA BENITOCLUB VO2 TEAMV1M321672
JESUS GRACIA HERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M321672
JUAN CARLOS PEREA FERNANDEZTRANSTRIATLONV1M324670
ISAAC AIBAR MARTINFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICSUB23M324670
ELOI CREUS MASINDEPENDIENTEABM326668
EDU ALARCÓN FERNÁNDEZ INDEPENDIENTEABM326668
ANDRES JIMENEZ PEÑATRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV1M328666
RICARD TORRES PUIGHERMANALCLUB VO2 TEAMV1M328666
XAVIER FUENTES BLANCO INDEPENDIENTEV1M328666
JOSEP SOLE RODRIGUEZC.A. LES TORTUGUESV2M328666
JORDI MIRANDA ALFRANCACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM332664
JESUS DEL RIO GABASTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV2M333662
FCO. JAVIER FERNANDEZ SORIANOINDEPENDIENTEV2M333662
ALEX CASTAÑO CUELLARCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM335660
IVAN OÑATE PRUAÑOINDEPENDIENTEV1M336658
JOSÉ MIGUEL DE LA ROSAINDEPENDIENTEABM336658
SERGIO MARIN IPASINDEPENDIENTEV1M336658
FELICIANO GARCIA BAUTISTACLUB ATLETISME OLESAV1M339656
DIDAC PANIAGUA FERRERC.N. TERRASSACDM339656
RAMON GALERA MASINDEPENDIENTEABM339656
JOSÉ ANTONIO MARTÍN ARIASGAVA TRIATLOABM342654
DANIEL MEDINAINDEPENDIENTEABM343652
LUCIANO FISCHERTRANSTRIATLONV1M344650
VICENTE MARTINEZ MATEA CLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM345648
ANTONI SALANOVA ROCAC.A. IGUALADAV3M345648
PATRICK MAUSSL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTV1M347646
JAUME TERES COSTAC.N. SABADELLV2M348644
MARC HERREROS GRIERAC.N. VIC-ETBABM349642
MARIANO MENDEZ CABRASCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV3M349642
DAVID ROYO CALAVERACLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40CDM351640
DAVID MARQUEZ BALTAINDEPENDIENTEABM352638
NOEL CELMA BERNUSCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M353636
RAMON PUJOL DESCALSCLUB NATACIO OLOTSUB23M354634
VERÓNICA ÁVILA LAGOTRANSTRIATLONABM354634
DANIEL SANCHEZ COBOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M356632
RICARD SOLÉ FIGUERASC.A. IGUALADAV2M356632
JOAN RUIZ MURESC.E. MEDITERRANIV1M356632
SIMON ALONSO OLIVEROSCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM359630
IBAN CONESA LARACLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALV1M359630
POL FERNÁNDEZ SAUSC.N. VIC-ETBJNM361628
ESTEVE ROCA TEIXIDORINDEPENDIENTEV2M361628
GUILLEM MERCADE PUJADASCLUB ESPORTIU TRIKIDSCDM361628
JORDI ALCALA PIÑOLINDEPENDIENTEV1M364626
MARC GARCIA FERRERINDEPENDIENTEABM365624
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ ALMAZANC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M366622
JOAN POL OLIVERASINDEPENDIENTEV1M366622
JOSEP COLOME SOMOZAC.N. SABADELLV3M366622
JOAN AMETLLER SERRAC.N. MATAROABM369620
RAMON MASPONS MASINDEPENDIENTEABM369620
EDUARD VERA GONZALEZTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM371616
EDUARD SEGURA FLIXCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M371616
JOSEP LLUIS ARAN CATALANC.N. CATALUNYAV3M373614
OLIVER MORGADE TOLEDOINDEPENDIENTEABM373614
LUIS JOSÉ SARRION VILLANUEVA INDEPENDIENTEV1M375612
LUIS ALBERTO SEVILLA HERVASCLUB ATLETISME OLESAABM375612
XAVIER SENSTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M375612
GONZALO MARCHENA MARSETCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M378610
POL FULLERACHS GISPERTINDEPENDIENTECDM379608
JORDI CARRASCO BALDOCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM379608
DANIEL LOPEZ AMOROSINDEPENDIENTEV1M381606
LLUIS AMAT TARDIUSOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERAV3M381606
JAUME FULLERACHS GRAUPERAINDEPENDIENTEV2M381606
ENRIC GIL MARESC.N. VIC-ETBV3M384604
KEVIN MARFIL BOLADERASCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM385602
JORDI OLIVERAS AMATC.A. XALOCV3M385602
JOAQUIM COOPER JORDANC.N. SABADELLV1M387600
MIQUEL MARTI JAPONCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM388598
MANUEL GARCIA OCHOASBR OPEN TEAMV1M388598
BUFALO DEL ESTAL REBOLLALINDEPENDIENTEV2M390596
JORDI OSORIO TORDERAINDEPENDIENTEABM391594
ORIOL PALAU I FERNANDEZT3 TEAMV1M392586
MANEL ALBA PAREJACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM393584
JAIRO MURCIA CORTESC.E. MEDITERRANIV1M394582
SERGI LA ROSA CRUZCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOV1M394582
OSCAR JIMENEZ GALLEGOC.E. VILA OLIMPICAABM396578
ARNAU GRAU FERRERTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESSUB23M397576
KILIAN GUTIERREZ GARCIATRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESABM398574
SALVADOR DE VAL SOLERCLUB TRIATLO ARENYSV2M398574
SERGIO IGUAL DÍAZINDEPENDIENTEABM400572
JOSEP MARIA FRAILE CLUB PROAMV3M401568
JOSUE LOPEZ TESTONINDEPENDIENTEV1M402566
ALEIX CALAFELL PUIGINDEPENDIENTEABM402566
ADRIA MITJA CABEZOSCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM404562
SAMUEL MARTINEZ FLORENTININDEPENDIENTEV1M405560
RUBEN MALVESI MARTINEZC.N. MATAROABM405560
LLUIS MUÑOZ LANNESC.N. SABADELLABM407558
JORDI GALIAN TORRASC.N. VIC-ETBABM408556
VICTOR FERRANDO SALARICHGAVA TRIATLOCDM409554
TONI SIESO MAQUEDAINDEPENDIENTEV2M410552
TONI SIESO SEGURAINDEPENDIENTEJNM411550
ÁLVARO FERNÁNDEZ ALEGREINDEPENDIENTEABM411550
RAUL MAÍZ SANTÍNCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM413548
RICARD DOMÈNECH IDOIPEINDEPENDIENTEV2M413548
JORDI MANDRI AMADORINDEPENDIENTEV2M415546
CARLES ARAGONES MALLENC.N. TARRACOCDM415546
DANI MELLADO MELLADO COMACLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM417544
JOAN FERRE BALMONTRANSTRIATLONV1M418542
CARLOS AGUADO GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEV2M419540
POL ROVIRA COMASC.N. VIC-ETBCDM420538
ANTONIO CANALINDEPENDIENTEV1M421532
ALBERT PUYAL MASGORETCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV3M422528
MARTI PASTOR GALTESL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDM423526
ALEX ALDOMA BRUFAUCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV2M424524
FRAN GARCIA VALDESINDEPENDIENTEABM425522
SANTI NOVELLON ARGUELLOINDEPENDIENTEABM426520
RAFAEL CEREZUELA LORENZOC.A. LES TORTUGUESV1M427518
ALEJANDRO NARANJOINDEPENDIENTEV1M428514
MIGUEL HERNÁNDEZ HIDALGOCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM429510
CARLOS MEJIA GALLEGOC.N. TARRACOCDM430508
DANIEL JIMÉNEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTEABM431506
JOSÉ MARÍA NEVADO DÍAZCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAV1M432504
MARTI CERVANTES CABASTRICBM-CALELLACDM433502
TONY SAYAGO RODRIGUEZC.N. MATAROV1M434500
SERGIO FELIZ LUCASC.N. MATAROV1M435496
ROGER ARIBAU GISBERTCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSSUB23M436494
ALONSO GARCIA MARTINL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDM437492
ELIAS FLORES DUQUEINDEPENDIENTEV1M438490
JOSE ANTONIO MATEO GUERREROTRIATLO PALLEJAABM439488
JOSE LUIS BELVIS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M440482
JOAN POL IVORRA IDAÑEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSJNM441478
ARNAU AGUILAR PAYAC.N. SABADELLCDM442476
ARNAU MONTASELL ESCRICHEC.N. SABADELLJNM443474
YAGO DURAN DURAN BASTRICBM-CALELLAJNM444472
JOSE SAMPEDRO BAREACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M445468
HUGO SACO PEREZGAVA TRIATLOCDM446466
PAU ELIAS VIÑASL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDM447464
ANDRES GARCIA RODRIGUEZC.E.E. SANT GERVASIV1M448460
JESUS VEGAS FERNANDEZC.E.E. SANT GERVASIV1M449458
MIGUEL CASTILLO QUESADAC.N. VIC-ETBV2M450456
JOSE MANUEL FUNEZ PUERTASCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV2M451450
FRANC CAPEL RUBIOTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESV1M452448
FCO. JOSE ALMANÇA DA SILVAC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V3M453442
IAN MOLINA GARCIAC.E. RAYOTEAMCDM454440
LLEIR FORNS ORTEGAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESCDM455438
XAVIER SANCHO GALLARTC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M456436
OSCAR MASO FERRERESCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M457434
JOAQUIN DE ABREU NAVASC.E.E. SANT GERVASIV1M458428
MARCO GAMEZ COBOSINDEPENDIENTEABM459426
TONI LAPUENTE SALABERTINDEPENDIENTEV1M460424
MIQUEL JORDÁN SÁNCHEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M461420
PAU SOLANO GOMEZCLUB TRITRAININGABM462416
PABLO LOPEZ LUENGOC. TRIATLO MONTORNESCDM463414
ANTONIO RUIZ CATALANCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV2M464412
SERGIO CABALLERO MORÁNGAVA TRIATLOCDM465406
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ PEREZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESJNM466404
JOAN BALLESCA VILERTCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM467400
POL PEREZ RODRIGUEZC.N. MATAROJNM468398
SERGIO CARMONA MAGAÑAINDEPENDIENTEABM469396
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM470394
LUIS FUNEZ PUERTASCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV2M471390
ROGER GOMEZ PEREZC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.CDM472386
PAU ARENAS PUJOLCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB23M473384
AGUSTI OLIVERAC.E.E. SANT GERVASIV1M474382
ALEJANDRO REBELLON TORRAINDEPENDIENTEABM475380
PERE MALLAFRE GARCIAC.N. TARRACOABM476372
SALVADOR SABORIT BRACEROSCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M477370
JOAQUIM PEIX PUJOLC.N. VIC-ETBV3M478366
JAVI FERNANDEZ VALVERDETRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV1M479364
JOSEP TORRENT VALLSTEAM TRIRELAYV1M480360
ALBERT GARCIA SERRAC.N. BADALONACDM481356
RICARDO RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV1M482354
CARLOS MENDEZ VILLALVILLASOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERAV2M483352
ALBERT RANDÉ PUIGINDEPENDIENTEV1M484350
FRANCESC MOLANO SUAGEC.N. SABADELLJNM485346
DAVID MAELL PARRAINDEPENDIENTEABM486344
CARLOS HERVERA TORRESPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M487342
ORIOL GOMEZ PARERAC.N. MATAROCDM488336
JOSEP NAVARRO GARCIACLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMV3M489334
JOAN BARBANY BUFIC.A. LES TORTUGUESV1M490332
JAVIER SIERRA SILESC.N. MATAROV1M491330
JAVIER LOZANO TROYANOCLUB TRITRAININGABM492328
JOSE NUÑEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M493326
ISMAEL GUZMAN BENITEZC.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANAV2M494322
HUGO ROURA VILANOVATRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESCDM495320
JOSEP M LLORENS IBORRACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB23M496318
ISMAEL MARTINEZ ADANINDEPENDIENTEV1M497314
ALFONS MARTINEZ VALLSCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M498312
CARLES SERRA CAMPAMAINDEPENDIENTEV2M499308
LUIS MATEU MIRAINDEPENDIENTEABM500306
YERAY PEDROSA SALASTRICBM-CALELLACDM501304
JORDI ARCOS ALACIOCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM502302
PAU VELASCO MENDEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESJNM503300
CARLOS TOMÁS GARBI HUERGAINDEPENDIENTEABM504298
SERGIO CARLOS PEREZ RODRIGUEZTEAM TRIRELAYV1M505294
DAVID JAIME FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAV1M506292
DAVID PASTOR COMAINDEPENDIENTEABM507284
OSCAR SEMPERE FRANCESINDEPENDIENTEV1M508282
JORDI ESTRADA TANYÀINDEPENDIENTEABM509280
XAVIER ROBERT GARRIGAINDEPENDIENTEV2M510278
MARC ROBERT GARRIGAINDEPENDIENTEV1M511276
CESC PUIGINDEPENDIENTEV1M512274
JUAN MANUEL MENDOZA BRAVOC.N. SABADELLV1M513272
DAVID ADRIÀ ALCAÑIZINDEPENDIENTEV1M514270
ETHAN GARCIA TORRESC.E. RAYOTEAMCDM515268
MIQUEL OLIVERAS CEJASINDEPENDIENTECDM516266
CRISTIAN MAINAR COCATRIATHLON VILARENC AQUA CALAFELLCDM517264
XAVIER ARRIEZU ARROYOINDEPENDIENTESUB23M518260
SANTIAGO MANUEL SOLDADO PRESUMIDOINDEPENDIENTEABM519258
MANUEL SOLDADO COBOINDEPENDIENTEV3M520256
ALEIX CINTAS GIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSCDM521254
JUAN CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ OTEROINDEPENDIENTEV1M522252
TONI GENDRA HERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M523250
PERE VIDAL SURÍSTRICBM-CALELLAV1M524248
SERGIO POYATOS GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTEABM525244
CARLOS ALVAREZ VILLARINDEPENDIENTEV1M526242
LUIS ÁNGEL FÚNEZ BENITO INDEPENDIENTEV1M527240
XAVIER PASCUAL HURTADOTRANSTRIATLONV1M528238
ALBERT ASENSIO CARRILLOC.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANACDM529234
XAVIER CARBO FRESNEDAINDEPENDIENTEV3M530232
GABRIEL GÜIMIL GOIMILCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M531230
AGUSTIN ALDAZABAL GILINDEPENDIENTEABM532228
JOSE MIGUEL CAÑADAS GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M533226
ALEX PICALLO MARTINTEAM TRIRELAYCDM534224
POL FONTARNAU TORRESTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESCDM535220
VÍCTOR LORIZ PERALTA INDEPENDIENTEV2M536216
ANTONIO IT’S RUIZINDEPENDIENTEV1M537214
XAVIER ZAMORA VALERIC.E.E. SANT GERVASIV1M538212
SERGIO ACEITUNO TORRESINDEPENDIENTESUB23M539210
BLAS GARCIA DEL TOROL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTV2M540208
RUBÉN MORENO CAMPOSCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLACDM541206
JOAN PIZZORNO PERDIGOTRIATHLON VILARENC AQUA CALAFELLJNM542204

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32