RANQUING TEMPORADA 2018-2019»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
ENRIQUE BARAJAS OJEDAC.N. MATAROV1M11925
ROMAIN WEILT3 TEAMABM21780
FERRAN BETLLOCHINDEPENDIENTEABM31730
MIGUEL BARRERO DURANT3 TEAMV1M41697
ORIOL PALAU I FERNANDEZT3 TEAMABM51691
ALBERT TORRES CARLES CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M61688
JOSEP BONET OLIVARTCLUB TRIATLO PROSANV1M71668
RUBEN MORENTE ROBLESJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M81640
FERNANDO MONTULL LABRADOR ABM91625
SANTI SANCHEZ ALMAZANOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV2M101618
EUGENI PRIETO SORIAFLOR DE TRIATLOV1M111608
PIETRO MERELLO COLOMÉINDEPENDIENTEABM121586
JORDI MARTI SAN JOSEC.E. RAYOTEAMABM131570
JOAN RAMON CASTELLO SALVADORT3 TEAMV1M141558
HÉCTOR DANIEL VALIENTEINDEPENDIENTEV1M151538
ENRIC MORA FERIAC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM161536
JUAN ANTONIO MADUEÑO CALDERONCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV2M171512
ISIDRE ALBA OJEDACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M181510
RODRIGO PUCH LARREY V1M191504
MARC ANDRES CABREROC.E.T. DISTANCEABM201468
SERGI SANCHEZ GRAUCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M211444
JAIME ESCOLANO FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM221424
JOSE MANUEL FUNEZ PUERTASCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV2M231392
JOSE JAVIER CARRETO PASCUACLUB TRITRAININGV1M241360
VICTORIANO CARRASCO PRIETOC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M251358
CARLES MATAS JOSEC.N. CATALUNYAV3M261356
AARON CARRASCO ALVAREZINDEPENDIENTESUB23M271320
JAUME TELL ROCABERTC.E. RAYOTEAMV2M281292
MANOLO AUDI VALLSINDEPENDIENTEV2M291280
JOSEP COLOME SOMOZAC.N. SABADELLV3M301058
SANTIAGO MARTINEZ TORRES ABM311000
ROBERT KARASINDEPENDIENTEABM311000
ANDRES EDUARDO DIAZFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM311000
ADRIA MUÑOZ ILLANAFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM34985
GUILLEM ROJAS MORENOCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM34985
ALBERT JIMENEZ GARCESC.N. MATAROABM34985
ALBERT PARREÑO SAMPERFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM37970
XAVIER TORRADES SABATACLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM37970
FABRICE CURTYCLUB TRIATLO ATLESV2M39956
JORDI RELATS MORENOFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM40955
MARCOS PEREZ DEKKERS ABM40955
ROGER MIRABET BULLICHSALTOKI DIQUESI TRIKIDEAKSUB23M42945
OSCAR MARQUEZ BALTAT3 TEAMABM42945
JORGE ABEL OLIVAR BORDERIAS ABM42945
MARCEL CAMPRUBI PIJUANCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM45935
JOSE LUIS CANO VILLANUEVAC.N. MATAROV2M45935
ADAN HIDALGO AGUILARC.E. RAYOTEAMABM45935
MIQUI RIERA BLESACLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM48925
JORDI MATOS PARDOTRIFANATICS CLUB ESPORTIUV1M48925
ROBERTO ANSÓN MONZÓN ABM48925
FERNANDO GARROCHO ORELLANACLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M51915
POL CLEMENTE GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO BARCELONASUB23M51915
ALBERT MUÑOZ BUENOOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOABM53905
ARITZ RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ PRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M53905
RUBEN GAMBIN MANZANO ABM53905
MARC GIL RUIZINDEPENDIENTEABM56895
JORDI VIDAL MONCUNILLCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M56895
SERGI BERMEJO BARNILSINDEPENDIENTEV1M58890
LUCAS CHIRICOC.E.T. DISTANCEABM58890
ALBERT SANCHEZ MARTINEZC.E. RAYOTEAMABM58890
ALBERTO BARRIO CAGIGAL V1M61885
CARLOS RESTOY SALMERONC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M61885
XAVIER NUÑEZ FAUSTECLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM63880
MICKAEL LETELLIERINDEPENDIENTEV1M63880
ALBERT HERNANDEZ SERRANOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSJNM63880
JON ANDER URIBARRI ORMAZAC.E. RAYOTEAMABM66875
ALBERTO MONTES OLIVACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM66875
ANTONIO JOSE ADELL REVERTERINDEPENDIENTEV1M68870
POL PUEYO SOLACLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40SUB23M68870
TRISTAM KNOPHINDEPENDIENTEABM70865
ORIOL MARTINEZ BAQUEROC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.ABM70865
OSCAR BARTOLOME LAFUENTET3 TEAMV1M70865
ALEXANDRE ZANUY FANALSC.E.T. DISTANCEABM73860
IGNACIO SHAW MORALES V1M74855
MARC ABULI LLUCHC.E. RAYOTEAMABM74855
JUAN MANUEL CARDENAS MAESTRET3 TEAMABM74855
MARIO A SALVADOR SUTTONINDEPENDIENTEABM77850
ALEJANDRO REAL SALANOVADIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOABM78845
MARC NIETO JUSTRIBOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM78845
ALBERT ARIAS GASCHCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM80840
JOAN CUCURELL RAVETLLATC.E.T. DISTANCEABM80840
RAFAEL DIAZ RUBIOINDEPENDIENTEABM82838
ROGER TORRES BOSCHCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLASUB23M82838
ROBERTO RUIZ GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM84836
XAVI VIVES VILACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM84836
PATRICIO ROSSICLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M84836
SERGIO MARTIN AMAT ABM87834
FRANK GARCIA SOLEROPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M87834
MARC PUJADAS BUJALDONGAVA TRIATLOCDM87834
JAVIER MARTIN DEL MOLINO GARCIACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM90832
RAMÓN LÓPEZ MENDIZABALINDEPENDIENTEV1M90832
DANIEL RATERA RAMOSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB23M90832
ROBERTO ANGULO RODRIGUEZ V1M93830
ANTONIN DENNYINDEPENDIENTEJNM93830
DAVID JOUVEINDEPENDIENTEV1M93830
PABLO MANCHEÑO CORVOINDEPENDIENTEABM96828
JORDI TORREJON GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M96828
PABLO CARIDE ALONSOC.A. IGUALADAJNM96828
DAVID SEVILLA CASTILLOC.A. IGUALADAV1M99826
HECTOR REVUELTA MIGUEL ABM99826
PABLO GARCIA HERNANDEZ V1M101824
EDGAR COSTABELLA COSTACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM101824
XAVIER RAMON GUINARTINDEPENDIENTEABM101824
UNAI CONDE SAN MARTIN ABM104822
ADAN NAVARRO GRANDAINDEPENDIENTEABM104822
ANTONI CAPELL BUENDIAC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERV1M104822
DANIEL MARTINEZ VALENTINC.E.T. DISTANCESUB23M107820
SERGIO GONZALEZ CAÑALC.E. EVOLUTRION SANT BOIV1M107820
VICTOR DOBAÑO LAZAROPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M109818
PEDRO SÁNCHEZ FRÍASINDEPENDIENTEV1M109818
FRANKY TOLRA LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM109818
PEDRO ROLDÁN VILLARC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM112816
JOAN ALARCON VILAFLOR DE TRIATLOABM113814
ALEIX ELIAS CENTELLESINDEPENDIENTEABM113814
SERGIO AGOST PORCARCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M113814
VICTOR RIOS PALOMARESSOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERAABM116812
ALBERT SOLE SALCEDOC.A. IGUALADASUB23M116812
JUAN VILLANUEVA PASCUA ABM118810
GUILLAUME CAMILLE GRATTET3 TEAMV1M118810
JOAN BERNAT PANECLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M118810
AMAND REDONDO BRUNETCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M121808
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ ALMAZANC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M122806
EMILIO ROMERO FERNÁNDEZT3 TEAMV1M122806
JOAQUIN LAZARO DIAZFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICCDM122806
TONI MONTERO ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M125804
JOAN CARO PRADOSC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLOV2M125804
DAVID ALDEA PERONAINDEPENDIENTEABM125804
MARC FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M128802
PABLO DELGADO MERINOINDEPENDIENTEABM128802
SALVADOR LLOBET MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO PROSANJNM128802
RAUL RUIZ JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM131800
LINO LOPEZ DOSOUTOT3 TEAMV1M132798
ALEIX RIBERA FLORESCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM133796
ALBERT PITART ABELLAINDEPENDIENTEABM133796
ENRIQUE JAVIER GARCIA MUZQUIZC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM135794
MARC FERNÀNDEZ SOLÉINDEPENDIENTEV1M135794
XAVIER BARGALLO SEVECLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM135794
RODOLPHE BAYLONFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM138792
JOSEBA ANDONI BEGOÑA ELORZA V2M138792
JONATHAN CASTILLO MERINOCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M140790
CARL NORDBECKINDEPENDIENTEV1M140790
MANOLO GONZALEZ CUEVASOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV2M140790
DAVID MARTINEZ MARTINEZCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M143788
JOSE MIGUEL FERNANDEZ CRUZ ABM143788
CARLOS SEGARRA GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTESUB23M143788
EDUARD SADURNI DE LA TORREONVELO MATARO CLUB CICLISTAV1M146786
JAVIER DELGADO CALZONINDEPENDIENTEV1M146786
RAFAEL GUERRERO BRAVOC.A. XALOCV1M146786
PABLO ESTEBAN CASTANINDEPENDIENTEABM149784
ADRIA MITJA CABEZOSFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM149784
DANIEL RUIZ SERNAINDEPENDIENTEABM149784
RICARD ARANYO REGASCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M152782
RUBÉN CABRERO MARTÍNEZ INDEPENDIENTEV1M152782
VALENTIN CHALEROUXINDEPENDIENTESUB23M154780
LEONARDO JUAREZ ARAUJO ABM154780
MARTI PASTOR GALTESL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDM156778
DANIEL AGUSTIN MANZANALC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM157776
DAVID REGAL MORENOINDEPENDIENTEABM157776
IMANOL BENITO BILBAO ABM157776
JAUME ARANDA MARTINCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M160774
KEVIN MARFIL BOLADERASCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM160774
FRANCESC MELICH CURTOINDEPENDIENTEABM160774
CARLES SOLE PIZARROC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.ABM163772
MARC BENAVENTE VILLAGRASAINDEPENDIENTEV1M163772
MIQUEL MARTI JAPONCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM163772
MAX VELASCO RAJOGAVA TRIATLOCDM166770
ARTUR CRUZ BARONCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM166770
ALEJANDRO LACUEVA CENTELLESINDEPENDIENTEABM166770
JESUS NIÑO PRUANOGAVA TRIATLOABM169768
CLAUDIO DI PIETROC.E.T. DISTANCEABM169768
JAVIER SAN MIGUEL ORÚSINDEPENDIENTEABM169768
DIEGO RUIZ ARCEINDEPENDIENTEV1M172766
ALVARO ESPEJO GARRIDOTRI2WINV1M172766
IKER SARASA GONZALEZ ABM172766
ANTONIO ROMERO BELTRANCERRR IGUALADAV1M175764
ALBERTO RANDO ROMERO V1M175764
DANIEL DE LA TORRE FELGUERAABSOLUT SPORTJNM175764
OSCAR CORBALAN CLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM178762
RUBEN MASNOU RIBASC.N. VIC-ETBV1M178762
ORIOL VALLSINDEPENDIENTEABM178762
FRANCISCO CARO GARCIAVILADECANS TRIATLOABM181760
ENRIC ALVAREZ VILARRASAINDEPENDIENTEV1M181760
MIQUEL ALIMBAU REVERTEINDEPENDIENTEV1M181760
ERIK CAZORLA BERNETINDEPENDIENTESUB23M184758
JOAQUIM RAMIS PLAINDEPENDIENTEV2M184758
RAMON BONET OLIVARTINDEPENDIENTEV1M186756
FRANCISCO JAVIER ROSA RUIZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV1M186756
CARLES GARCIA DELGADOC. TRIATLO MONTORNESV1M186756
JAIME GASCÓ COMECHE V1M189754
FERNANDO VAQUERO VAZQUEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M189754
LUIS ARROYOINDEPENDIENTEV2M191752
HUGO FERRÁNDIZ SANROMÀ INDEPENDIENTEV1M192750
JONATAN ALCARAZ CLUAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM192750
GABRIEL GREGORI MANZANOINDEPENDIENTEABM194748
ADRIAN CANO HERREROSINDEPENDIENTEABM194748
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM194748
DAN SAMSONINDEPENDIENTEV2M197746
JAUME LLORDES MATEUC.N. VILAFRANCA V1M197746
ADRIAN SERENA CUESTAINDEPENDIENTEABM197746
DAVID ORPI FERNANDEZTRANSTRIATLONV1M200744
MIQUEL LLANERAS GAYAABSOLUT SPORTSUB23M200744
GONZALO BLASCO MARTIN V1M202742
XAVIER FARRÉ BALSÀINDEPENDIENTEABM202742
JAUME LOPEZ ALABAUC.A. IGUALADAJNM202742
ANTONIO JARAICES JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV1M205740
GERARD BARGALLO SEVEINDEPENDIENTEABM205740
SEBASTIAN RUIZ SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M207738
MARC GASPAR GUARDIOLACLUB NATACIO SITGESSUB23M207738
PAU CHICHARRO LOPEZCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXSUB23M209736
JOAN DE LA TORRE JIMENEZC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM209736
JAVIER CASTAN ROMEROJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM209736
JUAN IGNACIO SANCHO DE LA GARZA ABM212734
CRISTIAN BERTOMEU BELLESINDEPENDIENTEABM212734
JOAN FRANCESC CAMPOS VAZQUEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M212734
JUAN LUIS QUERO GUERREROCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M215732
BORJA PARRA ALBARESTG TRIATLO SITGESABM215732
ALEXANDRE BARREDA ARTIGAS SUB23M215732
ALEJANDRO TORO TOMASCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV1M218730
JOSEP MIQUEL BUERA REBULLIDAINDEPENDIENTEV1M218730
NOE RODIGUEZ LUQUEPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M218730
OCTAVI GONZALEZ GILABERTINDEPENDIENTEABM221728
MANUEL FERNANDEZ-ROCA SANZINDEPENDIENTEABM221728
XAVI VALLRIBERA RIERACLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M221728
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ ORCAJOINDEPENDIENTEV1M224726
CARLOS CERVERA GARCIAC.A. IGUALADASUB23M224726
BARTOLOME LOPERA RAMIREZC.N. SABADELLV2M224726
ISAAC SANCHEZ DELGADOC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM227724
RAUL SILVESTRE TIENZACLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M227724
VICTOR CAMPOS FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M227724
IVÁN MARTÍN DELGADOINDEPENDIENTEV1M230722
NOEL FORNE VALENCIACLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M230722
MARC DONIGA MARTINEZC.N. SABADELLJNM230722
SERGIO ESTEVE SÁNCHEZGAVA TRIATLOABM233720
ALBERT FELIX ROSASINDEPENDIENTEV1M233720
ARNAU VAZQUEZ GUERREROINDEPENDIENTEABM233720
SEBASTIÁN VECIANA CALVENTEINDEPENDIENTEABM236718
SANTI OLIVA LEALINDEPENDIENTEABM237716
DAVID CURTO RUEC.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L´EBREABM237716
PAU ARENAS PUJOLCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB23M239714
ORIOL ROVIRA RIBASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM240712
SERGI MARZO VENTURACLUB TRITRAININGV1M240712
PASCUAL COLLADO VALDESC.N. CATALUNYAV2M240712
CARLOS ANDRES RAMÍREZ DUARTE V1M243710
DANIEL BALSAS PEREZC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM243710
CARLOS PARDOS MARINCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M243710
TOMAS LOPEZ CASTELLANOSTRIATHLON VILARENC AQUA CALAFELLV1M246708
EDUARDO BURGUETEINDEPENDIENTEV2M246708
JUAN CARLOS SEMINARIO APESTEGUI V2M248706
DAVID RUBIO MORÓNC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM248706
PAU GONZALVO CASTELLSTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM248706
DANIEL ZALBA ESTRADATG TRIATLO SITGESABM251704
ROBERTO RONCHERA RIBERA V3M251704
JOSEP M ALMIÑANA MUNTANECLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M253702
JAVIER GARCIA GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTEABM253702
RAFAEL MARTINEZ AGUILAINDEPENDIENTEV1M253702
DANIEL SEGURA ELVIRAC.A. IGUALADAABM256700
CARLES REYES COMORERACLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRAV2M256700
JOSEP FLAQUÉ GIMENEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M256700
SERGI MEDINA GARCIACLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM259698
DANIEL LOPEZ VICTORICLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M259698
LUCAS ARJONA HERNANDEZL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDM259698
FRANCISCO JOSE LOPEZ RODRIGUEZC.T. LA POBLAABM262696
ALBERT GUILUZINDEPENDIENTEABM262696
ANGEL RAMON RIBEINDEPENDIENTEV1M262696
KENTY SIVERIO DE VERA V1M265694
RAMON ESTRADA GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM265694
EDUARD JAUME RAMIREZINDEPENDIENTEABM265694
ABEL LÓPEZ BOZAINDEPENDIENTEABM268692
FRANCISCO JOSE JARAICES JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM268692
JOAN VILA SOTOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM270690
JESUS PIÑERO SANTOSONVELO MATARO CLUB CICLISTAV1M270690
LUIS JAIME DE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM270690
RUBÉN CAPILLA HAROINDEPENDIENTEV1M273688
JULIO CESAR CERVANTES BLASQUEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M273688
TONI BOSCH LLONCHINDEPENDIENTESUB23M273688
JOAN GISBERT CERVERAINDEPENDIENTEABM276686
DAVID FERRIZ GRACIAINDEPENDIENTEABM276686
ALBERT VALLS CALVOTRI2WINV1M276686
ANTONI RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLOV1M279684
RAMON TORRO CARCELES V1M279684
GERMÁN JOVER SELLÉSINDEPENDIENTEABM279684
DANIEL FERNANDEZ JIMENEZCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M282682
PAU ARRASTRARIA ORTIINDEPENDIENTEABM282682
MARC SALSES HUERTAINDEPENDIENTEABM282682
ENRIC GIL MARESC.N. VIC-ETBV2M285680
DAVID TRULLENQUE IBÁÑEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M285680
CARLOS DÍEZ FERRERINDEPENDIENTEV1M285680
FRANCISCO JOSÉ ZAFRA HITAINDEPENDIENTEV2M288678
MAX SORIANO PRATSINDEPENDIENTEJNM288678
MARC BENAVENTEINDEPENDIENTEV1M288678
ESTEBAN ARAUZO PALACIOSC.E.T. DISTANCEV2M291676
NARCIS FRANCH PIÑOLINDEPENDIENTEV2M291676
ALBERT SARDA GIMENOC.N. VILAFRANCA ABM291676
XAVIER GONZALEZ ROMEROINDEPENDIENTEV1M294674
LOÏCK BORDINDEPENDIENTESUB23M294674
ANDREI SEMIANETSINDEPENDIENTEV1M296672
EDGAR GAIG DIEGUEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESV1M296672
CARLOS VALCÁRCELINDEPENDIENTEABM296672
ARCADIO CAMUÑEZ LOPEZCLUB TRITRAININGABM299670
ANTONIO MARTOS GARCIACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M299670
ALBERT ORDUÑA GALLEGOINDEPENDIENTEABM301668
VICENTE GIL COSME V1M301668
MARC MASSANA GARCIAC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM301668
JOAN PINA OLLEINDEPENDIENTEV1M304666
ADRIA BARO BIOSCAABSOLUT SPORTSUB23M304666
JAVIER RASCHE CASTILLOGAVA TRIATLOV1M304666
DIDAC XIFREU GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M307664
RAÚL SALGUERO IGLESIASC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M307664
ANDRÉS GÓMEZ MARREROINDEPENDIENTEV1M307664
DOMÈNEC BOIX MARTÍNEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M310662
PABLO JIMENEZ MARCOC.N. TARRACOCDM310662
ALVAR CASANOVA CURTOINDEPENDIENTEV2M312660
ORIOL MONTIEL MORENOCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM312660
RAFA PUERTO CASALSINDEPENDIENTEABM312660
CARLOS MIÑANA BOLUDA ABM315658
DIOGO LOPES MOREIRAINDEPENDIENTEABM315658
NARCIS DOMINGO MASCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M315658
SALVADOR MARTINEZ GUTIERREZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M318656
FRANCESC MARTINEZ RIDAURACLUB NATACIO RUBIABM318656
CRISTIAN BERTOMEU BELLÉSINDEPENDIENTEABM320654
VICTOR CONRADO ANDIONTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM320654
JUAN CARLOS ANGULO VALDEARENASL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTV1M322652
JAN MONTIEL MORENOCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM323650
SERGIO SOLANO SIERRAGAVA TRIATLOV1M324648
FRANC LIRIA BERRUEZOCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXABM324648
GUILLEM ALCALA BECERRAASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSABM326646
SANTIAGO ARGAÑARAZ FERNANDEZC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M327644
MARC SANGES PRADASC.E. RAYOTEAMCDM328642
PERE CASAS COLOMERT3 TEAMV1M328642
JAVIER GUTIERREZ MARTINEZC.N. VIC-ETBABM330640
JORDI JOSE BARRERAC.A. IGUALADAABM331638
ANTONIO GORDUN QUILESC.A. RIBAGORÇANAV2M331638
SERGIO ALVAREZ VILARRASAINDEPENDIENTEABM333636
SAMUEL CIFUENTES SEGURACLUB TRITRAININGABM333636
XAVIER FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM335634
MANEL ARIZA MONTOROT3 TEAMV2M335634
RAFAEL CASTELLÓ ALMAZÁN V1M337632
DANIEL MARIN ZORITACERCLE SABADELLES 1856V1M337632
ZOTT CHRISTOPHINDEPENDIENTEV2M339630
FELIX BAUERINDEPENDIENTEABM340628
ASIER PARDO IGLESIASCLUB NATACIO SITGESJNM340628
ENRIC LOPEZ SALAINDEPENDIENTEABM342626
JOEL ALONSO FORTONINDEPENDIENTEABM342626
CESAR MIRANDA RENAUINDEPENDIENTEV2M344624
MARIO PRIETO CONESACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM344624
PABLO ARDIT SORIANO V1M346622
IVAN YEPESINDEPENDIENTEV1M346622
JACOB ROMAN DURANINDEPENDIENTEV1M348620
ALFRED GONZALEZ LANUZAINDEPENDIENTEV2M348620
DANIEL REQUENA GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M350618
MIGUEL SANCHEZ RECHE C.N. SABADELLABM350618
ALONSO GARCIA MARTINL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDM352616
DANIEL DÓLERA LOSADAINDEPENDIENTEABM353614
DANIEL ESTEVEZ POZOCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV1M353614
RUBEN GARCIA MARTINCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV1M355612
DAVID ODENA TERUELINDEPENDIENTEV1M355612
DARYN WIESEINDEPENDIENTEV1M357610
JULIA FERRER MONTIELC.N. VIC-ETBABM357610
ALFONS MARTINEZ VALLSCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M359608
GERMAN PALOP TABERNER V1M359608
JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ JIMENEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM361606
MIQUEL JODAR CORREROC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M362604
VICTOR FERRANDO SALARICHGAVA TRIATLOCDM362604
OTTO PEREZ ECHEVERRIAINDEPENDIENTEV2M364602
EDUARDO ESPUNY DÍAZINDEPENDIENTEABM364602
JORDI SERRET AVILAINDEPENDIENTEV1M366600
CARLES VELASCO PERARNAUC.T. DEVOURING KILOMETERSABM367598
ALVARO VISCARRI PARDOL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDM367598
JOSEP FLAQUE GIMENEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M369596
SERGIO HERNAN LUNAC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM369596
ALBERT JULIÀ MINAYAINDEPENDIENTEV1M371594
DAVID VALL MASDEUINDEPENDIENTEV1M371594
EUGEN DOLHAINDEPENDIENTEABM373592
PABLO PABLO ALBAINDEPENDIENTEV1M373592
DANIEL DE LOS COBOS CASTELLINDEPENDIENTEABM375590
JORDI TURON SERRAC.T. DEVOURING KILOMETERSV1M376588
DAVID GARCIA CRUZINDEPENDIENTEV1M376588
BORJA SANTAMARIA AIRATRIDIRABM378586
FRANCISCO CASTILLO MISASC.E. RAYOTEAMV2M379584
CHRISTIAN RECODER SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M380582
JORDI GARCIA TEYCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM381580
SERGI MIS CASTELLINDEPENDIENTEABM382578
BORJA RIBERA MILLANINDEPENDIENTEABM383576
CHRISTIAN VOLLMERCLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M384574
KILIAN ZURERA VIZUETEGAVA TRIATLOCDM385572
JOSE LUIS ANMELLA SUBIASPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M386570
ALBERTO ALFARO LÓPEZ INDEPENDIENTEABM387568
JAVIER RIVAS PALMAINDEPENDIENTEV1M388566
NIL IBAÑEZ PINAL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDM389564
ORIOL GUZMAN JIMENEZC.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANACDM390562
RONALDO BALLONIINDEPENDIENTEV1M391560
RAMON GAGO QUERO V3M392558
XAVIER ANDREU OLIVERINDEPENDIENTESUB23M393556
VICTOR CALVO FRÍASC.E. RAYOTEAMCDM394554
PERE FRANCITORRA FERRERC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V2M395552
ROGER QUERALT BOIXAREUCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM396550
CARLOS CASTAN SAENZC.N. VILAFRANCA V1M397548
ALBERT PUIGINDEPENDIENTEABM398546
MING XUC.E. MEDITERRANIABM399544
ANGEL MATA FARGATRI+9 EL MASNOUABM400542
GERARD JOSEP ALCALDE GASCONINDEPENDIENTESUB23M401540
JOAQUIN GABRIEL QUISPE VARGASASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSJNM402538
OSCAR CUBILLO ALONSOINDEPENDIENTEV1M403536
THOMAS RITZKAINDEPENDIENTEV2M404534
CARLOS SORIANO ALVAREZINDEPENDIENTEV2M405532
MIGUEL BEJARANO PAEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM406530
IVÁN JIMÉNEZ CAVALLÉINDEPENDIENTEV1M407528
XAVI ESPEJO GIRONESCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM408526
ALEX CAMINS ADSERIASCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M409524
MIQUEL RIBERA CODINACLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M410522
ANDRÉS PROHENS BENITOABSOLUT SPORTSUB23M411520
JOSEP MARIA CENTAÑO PIQUEINDEPENDIENTEABM412518
JAN BALLARÀ SALAINDEPENDIENTECDM413516
ADAM PEREA MORENOINDEPENDIENTEABM414514
IÑIGO GURREAINDEPENDIENTEV1M415512
IKER LLADÓ SAEZINDEPENDIENTEABM416510
JOSE LUIS URIBE MARCOSC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.ABM417508
JOSE ANTONIO PINILLA MORENO INDEPENDIENTEV1M418506
FERNANDO GOMEZ RODRIGUEZCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM419504
ARNAU AGUILAR PAYAC.N. SABADELLCDM420502
NACHO NUEZ BENEDICTOINDEPENDIENTEABM421500
DAVID RODRIGUEZ BLANCOGAVA TRIATLOV1M422498
ELIAS FLORES DUQUEINDEPENDIENTEV1M423496
OSCAR CAPDEVILA GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEV2M424494
JORDI SUALIS ABADALCLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANSV1M425492
JAUME SIBERTA DURANINDEPENDIENTEV1M426490
MARC ARMENGOL SEGARRAINDEPENDIENTEABM427488
FERRAN BRU FORNOSINDEPENDIENTEABM428486
ISAAC BRIONESTRI2WINV1M429484
CARLOS MASIP DOMINGOINDEPENDIENTEV1M430482
XAVIER LLAURADÓ CORBELLAINDEPENDIENTESUB23M431480
JAVIER FERNANDEZ BARRADOINDEPENDIENTEABM432478
DANIEL ESCARTIN FUENTESINDEPENDIENTEABM433476
ALBERT SABATER RUSCALLEDACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M434474
SERGIO OLEAGA PEREZ DE MENDIGURENINDEPENDIENTEV1M435472
ALEXANDRE GOLSA PRIEGONATS SPORT SAV1M436470
ALEJANDRO CANTALLOPS PEREZC.N. SABADELLCDM437466
DAVID NAVINÉS CALVOINDEPENDIENTEABM438464
MARTI VERGES ALLENDECLUB TRIATLO BLANESV2M439462
MIGUEL ANGEL SOLER NEIRAC.T. TRICALAVERA 3.0V1M440460
TOM BOWERINDEPENDIENTEV1M441458
XAVIER MARTORELL RAMSCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV2M442456
LLUIS BADOSA PASCUALINDEPENDIENTEV1M443454
DAVID MARTINEZ BERTHAUTINDEPENDIENTEABM444452
SERGI MADIROLAS GARCIAC.T. TRICALAVERA 3.0V1M445450
ISMAEL GUZMAN BENITEZC.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANAV2M446448
JOSEP CARTIÉ CUENCAINDEPENDIENTEABM447446
ANGEL GARCIA GARCIA-PAZABSOLUT SPORTABM448444
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LLEDÓS LÓPEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M449442
ALBERT GUIRAL BLANCOC.N. VILAFRANCA ABM450440
ADRIÀ BERNAT GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM451438
DAVID VILLELLAS JUANL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTV2M452436
CRISTIAN FIGUEROA MORENOINDEPENDIENTEABM453434
XAVIER MONTAÑOLAINDEPENDIENTEV2M454432
JORDI BORONAT MUNERINDEPENDIENTEV1M455430
ALEX NOGUERA TRIASINDEPENDIENTEABM456428
VADO BALAGUE VILABELLACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV3M457426
GERARD COROMINASINDEPENDIENTEABM458424
ISMAEL PUENTES DEL BARRIOINDEPENDIENTEV1M459422
ALEX MUNTANE ORDOÑEZCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM460420
RAMON BARRULL GUIUTG TRIATLO SITGESV2M461418
VICTOR MANUEL MATA PEREZINDEPENDIENTEABM462416
PEDRO LUCIO SUBIRACHSINDEPENDIENTEABM463414
DAVID MUÑOZ CUADROSCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M464412
SERGIO SDRUVOLINI GARAYINDEPENDIENTEABM465410
AITOR ARRIETA MONTEROINDEPENDIENTEV1M466408
RAFAEL FERNÁNDEZ BARROSOC.N. VIC-ETBABM467406
SALVADOR MAS CAPDEVILAINDEPENDIENTEV1M468404
CARLES FERNANDEZ MARTINEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M469402
JAIRO MURCIA CORTESC.E. MEDITERRANIV1M470400
XAVIER FERRER BALLESTERC.N. VIC-ETBV2M471398
MARIO ROMERO HERRERAC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M472396
CARLOS RUIZ SERRAINDEPENDIENTEV1M473394
ALBERT PRATSCLUB PROAMV1M474392
OLEGUER SUÑE TREPATC.A. IGUALADAV2M475390
JAUME SOLÉ FREIXASINDEPENDIENTEABM476388
OSCAR LOPEZ MARTININDEPENDIENTEV1M477386
RAMON MARCO CABELLOINDEPENDIENTEV1M478384
DAVID ÁLVAREZ MARTÍNEZ INDEPENDIENTEV1M479382
PERE CAMPS OTEGUIC.N. VIC-ETBV1M480380
JOAQUIN GALLEGO RUIZPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM481378
RAÚL RUIZ SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEABM482376
ENRIC MAJORAL SOLERINDEPENDIENTESUB23M483374
JORDI ESTRADA TANYÀINDEPENDIENTEABM484372
DAVID VERA MORÓNINDEPENDIENTEV1M485370
ROB PORTERINDEPENDIENTEABM486368
FRANCISCO GASCON PERIBAÑEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M487366
VALERIY RYBAKINDEPENDIENTEABM488364
DANIEL MARTININDEPENDIENTEV1M489362
NICOLO RUGGIUINDEPENDIENTEABM490360
ANTONI SALANOVA ROCAC.A. IGUALADAV3M491358
JORDI SERRA LOPEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M492354
SERGIO LUMBRERAS LANDAZABALINDEPENDIENTEV1M493352
MARC MARTINEZ VILALTAINDEPENDIENTEV1M494350
ARNAU TINTORÉ FISASINDEPENDIENTEABM495348
JESUS BAUTISTA VILCHEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M496346
JUAN FERNANDEZ RODRIGOINDEPENDIENTEV1M497344
ANDRES FERNANDEZ LUQUEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M498342
XAVI QUERALT BOIXAREUCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM499340
RICHARD STRAFFORDINDEPENDIENTEABM500338
ALBERTO PUENTESINDEPENDIENTEV1M501336
JESUS BELLAVISTA RIBERAINDEPENDIENTEV2M502334
FCO. JAVIER FERNANDEZ SORIANOINDEPENDIENTEV2M503332
GERARD CAMPOS SOTERASINDEPENDIENTEABM504330
CROS HUGOINDEPENDIENTESUB23M505328
DIEGO CUSSO MORICHEC.E. MEDITERRANIV1M506326
JORDI GONZALEZ SUÑETRIATHLON VILARENC AQUA CALAFELLV1M507324
MARC SERRAS CONEJOSC.E. RAYOTEAMCDM508322
VICENTE ITURAT HERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV3M509320
ROGER AVILES PAMIESCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M510318
JOSE DIEGO PARRADO SOJOC.T. TRICALAVERA 3.0V2M511316
MIGUEL MORENO REALINDEPENDIENTEABM512314
XAVIER CARRERA NAVARROASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSV1M513312
NICOLAS BONILLA POSTIGOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M514310
MARC SERRANO PUJOLINDEPENDIENTEABM515308
FRANCISCO CARBO VALLEINDEPENDIENTESUB23M516306
JOAN RUIZ MURESC.E. MEDITERRANIV1M517304
FRANCESC FREIXAS CARBONELLCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M518302
IVAN RUBIO PASCUALTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM519300
SERGIO FERRER HERNANDEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M520298
MIQUEL MARTINEZ VAN DER VALKINDEPENDIENTEABM521296
RAMON CASANOVA LLAURADÓINDEPENDIENTEABM522294
ROGER TINTORÉ FISASINDEPENDIENTEABM523292
PAU MILLET LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M524290
JOAN FREGINALS FERRERC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V2M525288
ANTONIO LLAMAS CAMBACLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARV3M526286
JOAQUÍN BELON BORDESINDEPENDIENTEV2M527284
ALEJANDRO GARCIA RODRIGUEZTRIATHLON VILARENC AQUA CALAFELLCDM528282
SANTI ALVIRA SANZINDEPENDIENTEABM529280
JORDI MARQUETA CAYUELAINDEPENDIENTEV1M530278
SERGI IGUALADA ARROYOINDEPENDIENTEABM531276
ALBERTO GUALDA RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM532274
JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M533272
TEO SILGUERO GARCIATRIATHLON VILARENC AQUA CALAFELLCDM534270
JAUME ROIGE SOLEINDEPENDIENTEV2M535268
CARLES HERNANDEZ BASELGAINDEPENDIENTEABM536266

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32