RANQUING TEMPORADA ACTUAL»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
ORIOL GILI RICOC.N. MATAROABM11800
PERE MARQUINA PEREZ DE LA CRUZCLUB TRIATLO ANDORRAV1M21614
SERGI SANCHEZ GRAUC.N. REUS PLOMSV2M31426
RAFAEL LLAMAS URBANOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM41388
ROGER PAGES BARGALLOC.E. RAYOTEAMABM51304
JOSEP COLOME SOMOZAC.N. SABADELLV3M61148
IVAN HARO CARDONAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM71140
ISAAC FONTELLES CODERCHGOO SPORT CLUBABM81104
JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M91068
RODRIGO TORRES HERNANASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSABM101000
XAVIER TORRADES SABATAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM101000
VICTOR DEL CORRAL MORALESINDEPENDIENTEABM12985
SERGI MATAS LARGOTRICBMSUB23M12985
LLUIS VILA AGUILARTRICBMABM14970
BERNAT COROMINAS OLUCHAC.E. RAYOTEAMJNM14970
ADRIÀ MUÑOZ ILLANAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM16955
NACHO VILLARRUEL CLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM16955
JOAN MONTGUILLOT HERNANDOC.E. PICORNELLABM18945
ALBERT JIMENEZ GARCESRICHARD CALLE TRIATLO CLUBABM18945
ALBERT REIG FLORENSACLUB TRIATLO PROSANV1M20935
JOSEP VIÑOLAS CRUAÑASGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM20935
RICARD MARI FERRERC.E. RAYOTEAMABM22925
XAVIER CASAL ROMEROC.N. MATAROABM22925
VICENÇ CASTELLA SERRAC.N. MATAROABM24915
GUILLERMO CORTIJO ROMEUC.N. MATAROJNM24915
SERGI JURADO FOIXCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40ABM26905
JORDI MATOS PARDOC.E. RAYOTEAMABM27895
ARNAU SERRADESANFERM BRUCHC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23M28890
SERGI PUIGMAL OROZCOCLUB VO2 TEAMABM28890
JOAN CAPDEVILA GÓMEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M30885
MARC GARCIA SERRASC.E. RAYOTEAMSUB23M30885
ARITZ RODRÍGUEZ ÁLVAREZ C.E. PICORNELLSUB23M32880
XAVIER NUÑEZ FAUSTECLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM32880
IVAN HERRUZO FERNANDEZC.E. RAYOTEAMABM34875
ROGER MANYÀ VALENZUELAASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSJNM34875
TONI MANZANEQUE GUITARTC.N. VIC-ETBABM36870
JOAQUIM JORDI ITURRALDE SOLERC.N. MATAROV1M36870
IÑAKI MORET MARTINEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESCDM38865
ENRIQUE BARAJAS OJEDAINDEPENDIENTEABM38865
GREGORIO SAINZ PARDOCLUB TRIATLO ATLESABM40860
PEP TATCHÉ LLONCHT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOV1M40860
AARON CATALAN PEREACLUB TRI5UABM42855
JUAN MANUEL CÁRDENAS MAESTREGAVA TRIATLOABM42855
JORDI TRUYOLS MORETÓC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM44850
ARTUR CUÑAT PELLICERC.N. SABADELLABM44850
DAVID ROVIRA DOÑATEC.N. MATAROABM46845
JORDI GARCIA BERCIALCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M46845
ANDREU DE JUAN BARDESDIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOABM48840
PAU CAPDEVILA VERACLUB TRI5USUB23M48840
ALBERT HERNANDEZ SERRANOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSCDM50838
PAU BUSQUETS GILTGCBINNV1M50838
GERARD LOPEZ GOMEZCLUB TRIATLO PROSANSUB23M52836
JOAN TOMÀS ACOSTAINDEPENDIENTEABM52836
TONI PALLARES GRIMACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M54834
ORIOL FARRE I BOSCHC.N. MATAROSUB23M54834
ABEL ALMODOVAR MORALESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM56832
ANTONIO ROLDAN GOMEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM56832
SERGI LASHERAS RABIONETTGCBINNABM58830
LUIS DIOGO SILVA SANTOSC.N. MATAROV1M58830
CARLOS GIMENEZ HOYASC.E. PICORNELLABM60828
JAUME GONZALEZ INSENSEC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM60828
EMILIO SAMPEDRO GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M62826
ALBERT BONILLA SOLERFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM62826
MARC MIRABALL GOMEZCLUB TRIATLO PROSANSUB23M64824
MARC RIUS CHARLESCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM64824
ADRIAN ARRUFAT PEÑAASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSSUB23M66822
ALEX CARRERAS FABREGATC.E. PICORNELLV1M66822
ALEJANDRO REAL SALANOVADIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOABM68820
JAVIER CANO ADALIDCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMABM69818
ISIDRO OT PADILLACLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALABM69818
MANUEL CALATAYUD HAROINDEPENDIENTEV1M71816
POL RUBIO SARABIACLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUJNM71816
JOAN MERCADE CUADRATCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40SUB23M73814
SERGI BERMEJO BARNILSC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M73814
ALBERT SANCHEZ MARTINEZC.E. RAYOTEAMSUB23M75812
ENRIC JOAN TEJEDOR SENOSIAINC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUCDM75812
ALBERTO ESTEBANEZ DE MIGUELINDEPENDIENTEABM77810
PAUL LUCAS MAURUS MAYORALCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM77810
SAMUEL DELGADO NIETOC.A. IGUALADAABM79808
RAUL SÁNCHEZ ALCARAZC.E. PICORNELLV1M79808
DAVID PARRA VILLALOBOSC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M81806
CHRISTIAN MÉNDEZ JAROTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM81806
ROBERT MAYORAL SERRANOINDEPENDIENTEV1M83804
DANIEL BARALDÉS DÍAZ-GUERRAC.A. IGUALADAABM83804
SERGIO BERNAL GARCIAC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM85802
FRANCISCO JAVIER GRIMA GAMEZC.N. REUS PLOMSCDM85802
DANIEL ALARCON VILAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM87800
ENRIC BOLDU TORMOC.E. RAYOTEAMV2M87800
OSCAR BARTOLOME LAFUENTETRI2WINV1M89798
JORDI ALBERT RAMOS ORELLANAC.N. VIC-ETBABM89798
ALBERTO VIZCAINO NICOLASC.E. PICORNELLABM91796
CARLES PONS PEREZCLUB TRI5UABM91796
LUCIANO FISCHERCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M93794
JORDI MARTIN TARRÉSCLUB TRI5UABM94792
FERNANDO VAQUERO VAZQUEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM94792
CARLES GARCIA DELGADOC.N. SANTA PERPETUAV1M96790
SERGIO MATA ASEJOCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M96790
JOEL SIBILA DE TENACERRR IGUALADAABM98788
JOAN ALARCÓN VILAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM98788
DAVID ALDEA PERONAC.E. PICORNELLABM100786
GUILLEM LLADO GARRIGAC.E. PICORNELLV2M100786
OCTAVIO CONTE MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEABM102784
JAVIER BONNIN JORDIASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSJNM102784
JORDI ALBA SANTAMARIAW3TRIBCNABM104782
JAVIER MARTINEZ MUÑOZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM104782
HUGO MENDEZ MARTINEZC.E. PICORNELLABM106780
PAU CASAS SERRATSC.N. SABADELLCDM106780
FRANCISCO JESUS TOMAS CASTELLSAGUECLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M108778
EDUARD SADURNI DE LA TORRECLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIV1M108778
MARC ROVIRA DOÑATEC.N. MATAROABM110776
DAVID GARCÍA BURÉSASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSJNM110776
DAVID MARTINEZ MARTINEZCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M112774
SERGIO GONZALEZ CAÑALC.E. EVOLUTRION SANT BOIV1M112774
JOSE ANGEL NAVARRO RODRIGUEZCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM114772
FERRAN BETLLOCH SANDALINASC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM114772
VOGEL MATHIEUINDEPENDIENTEABM116770
JOSE MIGUEL TOME NUEZC.E. RAYOTEAMABM116770
JAVIER BELTRAN GARGALLOFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM118768
EMMANUEL FAFOURNOUXINDEPENDIENTEV1M118768
JUAN ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ROLDANC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M120766
MARC ORELLANATG TRIATLO SITGESSUB23M120766
JOAN RIERA BALCELLSC.A. IGUALADAABM122764
ROGER TORRES BOSCHC.E. KATOA BARCELONAJNM122764
JOAN CALABUIG I GASPARC.N. SABADELLABM124762
ADAN HIDALGO AGUILARTRIATLO AMICS DE RIUDOMSABM124762
JOSE PRIETO GARCIACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM126760
MARC ZARAGOZA CARBALLIDOCLUB NATACIO CORNELLACDM126760
NACHO ALCARAZ RUBIOCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M128758
MARC FERNÀNDEZ SOLÉC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUV1M128758
EDMON MARTINEZ MARTIPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM130756
JOSEP BONET OLIVARTCLUB TRIATLO PROSANV1M130756
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM132754
JORGE RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZCLUB ATLETIC VAL D´ARANV1M133752
CARLOS CERVERA GARCIAC.A. IGUALADASUB23M133752
RICARD BALAGUE CAVAC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM135750
PEDRO AVELLO GOROSTIDIFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICJNM135750
JONATAN ALCARAZ CLUAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM137748
JOAN ESCARRABILL TIOCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM137748
CÉSAR CASTAÑO VICENTECLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANASUB23M139746
SALVADOR PEREZ CAYUELAPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M139746
MIGUEL BARRERO DURÁNINDEPENDIENTEV1M141744
SERGIO DE GRACIA MANCEÑIDOC.E. NO TE PARESABM141744
GERARD FUMANYA SALVANSC.N. VIC-ETBABM143742
ORIOL PALAU I FERNANDEZU.C. SANT CUGATABM143742
RICARD PÉREZ BISBALU.C. SANT CUGATABM145740
SERGI MARTINEZ VALENTINC.E.E. SANT GERVASICDM145740
MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ CUADRACLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M147738
CRISTÓBAL AÑEZ DE MOLINAC.N. REUS PLOMSJNM147738
ORIOL MARTINEZ BAQUEROCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAABM149736
RUBEN LUIS MARTINEZC.N. VIC-ETBABM149736
ESTEBAN ANTEQUERA GUERREROC. TRIATLO MONTORNESV1M151734
NIL MARTINEZ CASTELLSCLUB TRIATLO PREMIAJNM152732
JOSEP VILADOMS BELLARTC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M152732
JORDI GIMFERRER QUINTANATGCBINNV1M154730
ALBERT ALQUEZAR PRATCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOABM154730
ANDREU MARSAL FORTUNYCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M156728
JUAN JOSÉ BARROSO RACEROCLUB TRIATLO PROSANABM156728
RAUL LORENZO MASEDAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM158726
RUBÉN REQUENA AMADORGAVA TRIATLOCDM158726
ROBERTO CAMARASA TRISTANTECLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M160724
JOSE LUIS BELVIS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M160724
XAVIER BARGALLO SEVECLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM162722
ORIOL SANTACREU ESCANDELLCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM162722
JORDI VIDAL RUBIOC.E. PENEDES MARITIMV1M164720
JORDI UREÑA LARAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M164720
RAUL LARROSA CASTANC.N. REUS PLOMSJNM166718
GERMÀ BARROSO I PUJOLC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M166718
RAUL RAMIREZ ROLDANCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM168716
HÉCTOR HINOJOSA IRANZOFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICSUB23M168716
RAFAEL BEAUS IRANZOFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICJNM170714
OSCAR GOMEZ FERNANDEZTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM170714
ALBERT RIBA OCHOACLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM172712
PAU BERMÚDEZ VILACLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM172712
STEFAN DAUWALDERCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMABM174710
JOAN MONTANER SOLÀC.A. IGUALADAABM175708
DANI CAMPO FERNANDEZC.N. VIC-ETBABM175708
PAU GALLART SIRVENTC.E. TREVOL LLEIDAABM177706
IVÁN REDONDO VALERACENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIAABM177706
MARCOS RASTRILLACERRR IGUALADAABM179704
FCO. JOSE ALMANÇA DA SILVACERDANYOLA CHV2M179704
JUANDE LOPEZ GARCIACLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M181702
ADRIA GARCIA FONTCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUABM181702
ARTURO SEPULVEDA BRAVOGAVA TRIATLOABM183700
JOAQUIN GIL GARCIARICHARD CALLE TRIATLO CLUBABM183700
ALBERTO GONZALEZ RAMIREZCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMABM185698
DAVID GAS PANISELLOINDEPENDIENTEV1M185698
JON SANCHEZ VILLABAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM187696
FRANCESC MARTINEZ MARTINEZTRIATLO 3MPORDAV2M187696
MARC COSTA FORTUNYCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M189694
JUAN TAJANC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM189694
SERGI VILA PIJOANCLUB TRI5UABM191692
JORDI LARRUY GILABERTC.E. RAYOTEAMCDM191692
CARLOS DIEZ FERRERC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM193690
RUBÈN SEGURA CASTELLINDEPENDIENTEABM193690
JESUS CAROD RILLOINDEPENDIENTEV1M195688
MARC TORO GARCIATRICBMV1M195688
MARC FARRUS COLOMINDEPENDIENTEABM197686
ANIOL BASSOLS SANSCLUB NATACIO OLOTABM197686
SERGIO PINO REYESC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM199684
XAVIER VIDAL FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO PROSANABM199684
SERGI MEDINA GARCIACLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM201682
FEDERICO IBAÑEZINDEPENDIENTEABM201682
RICARDO MONASTERIO VIVESFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICV2M203680
DANIEL CHARLES QUINTANILLAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM203680
DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ MATAVILADECANS TRIATLOABM205678
DAVID DESQUENS PALACIOSCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM206676
RAFAEL GUERRERO BRAVOC.A. XALOCV1M206676
JORDI MOLINS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO ATLESV1M208674
ALBERT MATEO GRAUC.E. RAYOTEAMCDM208674
PABLO RODRIGUEZ PASCUALFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM210672
ALBERT JIMENEZ CAMPOSC.E. TREVOL LLEIDAABM211670
ALBERT ACOSTA VÁZQUEXRICHARD CALLE TRIATLO CLUBABM211670
ANTONI BOSCH LLONCHCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXJNM213668
ROBERT JUANOLA JUANOLAINDEPENDIENTEABM213668
CARLOS MARTÍNEZ ARETXABALAESSENCIAL TRIATLOABM215666
MARC CASAS SEGURAVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M215666
RAFAEL BUCCIERO ARAUJOCLUB PROAMABM217664
VÍCTOR MANUEL RESECO BRAVOINDEPENDIENTEABM217664
GOYO JURADO NAVASCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM219662
DAVID MOLINA SANCHEZC.E. NO TE PARESABM219662
MANUEL BROTO SALGUEIROCLUB ATLETIC VAL D´ARANABM221660
JORDI SANZ GARCIACLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM221660
ANGEL FERNANDEZ MARTINEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M223658
NICOLAS FERRIERECLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAV1M223658
GUILLERMO TUÑI PICADOC. TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIV1M225656
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA ASENSIOFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICV1M225656
JOSEP MARTIN MARTINEZNATS SPORT SAV1M227654
DAVID GARCIA CRUZTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV1M227654
ÓSCAR HINOJOSA IRANZOFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICCDM229652
JORDI BARRACHINA RODERAINDEPENDIENTEABM229652
JOSUÉ VALADEZ GUTIÉRREZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM231650
CARLES REYES COMORERAINDEPENDIENTEV2M232648
IVAN RODENAS GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA ABM232648
ALBERTO RAMÍREZ AMAT INDEPENDIENTEABM234646
GOSSET ADRIENINDEPENDIENTEABM234646
ROBERTO ASENSIO FLORESC.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L´EBREV1M236644
JOSEP MARIA PLANELLC.A. IGUALADASUB23M236644
MARC ZNAIDA GONZÁLEZGAVA TRIATLOCDM238642
XAVIER DURAN CARVAJALTGCBINNABM238642
ORIOL MARTI ALTESCLUB PROAMV1M240640
AGUSTI TORRES DIOSCLUB TRI5UV1M240640
SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM242638
FRANCISCO J. CAMERO CAMPANOCEMEV1M242638
RAFAEL VICIANA MORALESC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM244636
JONATHAN CASTILLO MERINOCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM244636
MIQUEL ALSO SELMACLUB BTT MONTBIKEABM246634
ENRIQUE BOLON ESPANAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICV2M246634
DANIEL JUAN ROGERAC.E. PICORNELLV1M248632
CÉSAR BARRABÉS REBOLLOCLUB TRITRAININGABM248632
ALEIX ELIAS CENTELLESC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM250630
JOSEP LLUIS MORENO CAMPOSVILADECANS TRIATLOABM250630
MANEL LOPEZ GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM252628
JACINT DINARÉS CLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAV1M253626
AMADEU CASSANYE SALAC.E. TREVOL LLEIDAABM253626
JUAN HIDALGO FERNANDEZVILADECANS TRIATLOABM255624
ALEX ALDOMA BRUFAUCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV2M255624
ELÍAS FLORES DUQUEINDEPENDIENTEV1M257622
CARLES SOLE PIZARROINDEPENDIENTEABM257622
JOAQUIM RAMIS PLAINDEPENDIENTEV2M259620
JESUS DEL RIO GABASTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV2M259620
HECTOR VALIENTEINDEPENDIENTEV1M261618
OSCAR JIMENEZ GALLEGOPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM261618
ELOI ARGILAGA VIVESFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM263616
XAVIER ORTIN FONTCLUB BTT MONTBIKEV1M263616
CARLES MOLINA ESCRIBÀCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M265614
NARCÍS DOMINGO MASCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M265614
ORIOL VALLSINDEPENDIENTEABM267612
ARNAUD BASSONCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMABM267612
MARC BERGÉS PEIRÓCLUB TRIATLO PROSANABM269610
FERNANDO SÁNCHEZ ALVAREZCLUB PROAMABM269610
CARLOS MARCO FERRÉINDEPENDIENTEABM271608
FRANCISCO GASCON PERIBAÑEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M271608
URTZI ARANA SANTAMARIAINDEPENDIENTEABM273606
ROGER HUGUET GARCIAGAVA TRIATLOCDM273606
MARIO ALBERTO BERNAL ORTIZGAVA TRIATLOABM275604
RAUL POZO ZAFRAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM275604
JORDI LOPEZ RODRIGUEZCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARABM277602
EMILI VALERO ROVIRAU.C. SANT CUGATV1M277602
CARLOS MOLINA ROBLESC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM279600
OSCAR AYBAR TOLDRÀCLUB TRIATLO ATLESABM280598
GERMAN MARQUEZ CARRASCOCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOV2M280598
RUBEN ANAYA GILFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM282596
ANTON SABATE NUÑEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV2M282596
JOAQUÍN MORENO DURÀESSENCIAL TRIATLOV1M284594
JUAN JOSÉ MUÑOZ JIMÉNEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM284594
DAVID XUCLÀ MARTÍNEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M286592
ADRIAN MEZA FUENTESINDEPENDIENTEABM286592
CARLOS MORENO TIERNOC.N. SABADELLV1M288590
JUAN JOSÉ GUERRERO GÓMEZVILADECANS TRIATLOV2M288590
GUILLERMO PALUZIE AVILAC.E. VILA OLIMPICAV3M290588
MIQUEL ALIMBAU REVERTEC.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L´EBREV1M290588
SERGIO PULIDO PIÑAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM292586
JESUS PIÑERO SANTOSCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIV1M292586
JAVIER CAVERO SAEZCLUB ATLETIC VAL D´ARANABM294584
IVÁN GONZÁLEZ GÁZQUEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M294584
EUSEBIO CARASUSAN PEREZRICHARD CALLE TRIATLO CLUBV1M296582
ROGER BASCO SOLERL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDM296582
FELIX ANTONIO LASCARAY PALACIOSINDEPENDIENTEABM298580
DAVID MARTINEZ DOMEZAININDEPENDIENTEABM299578
MARC CANO CANALFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM299578
PATRICIO COBO LEONCLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALV1M301576
MIQUEL GARCIA FORTOINDEPENDIENTEV1M301576
JESUS RODRIGUEZ CHARLESC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM303574
JOSE FRANCISCO RUBIO SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM303574
DAVID SABARIEGOS CANOCLUB ATLETISME OLESAV1M305572
LLUIS BORRAS CONTRETASCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM305572
DAVID MAS PERMANYERCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M307570
JOSEP LLUIS FRANCH HERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV3M308568
ISAAC IDIARTE VALLSINDEPENDIENTEV1M308568
ALEJANDRO HERRAEZINDEPENDIENTEABM310566
JORDI LARRUY CASADOC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M310566
VÍCTOR CABRERA RODRÍGUEZGAVA TRIATLOCDM312564
JORDI LOBATO TORREÑOCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM312564
SERGIO ARIZCUREN SALINASINDEPENDIENTEABM314562
MARC LLONCH BLANQUECLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXJNM314562
LLUC MADUELLINDEPENDIENTEV1M316560
JOEL HUGUET GARCIAGAVA TRIATLOJNM316560
CARLES ILA JUAREZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM318558
PAU ALONSO ZAGUIRREVEC CYCLING & RUNABM318558
CONRADO PORTAINDEPENDIENTEV1M320556
DAVID CARDONA MERCADERICHARD CALLE TRIATLO CLUBV1M320556
JAUME VALLS BORRÀSCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV1M322554
EUDALD CURCO FILELLACLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA JNM322554
JUAN CARLOS ALCABUZ CARBALLOINDEPENDIENTEV2M324552
IVAN CASTELLVI RUIZINDEPENDIENTEABM324552
JUAN ANTONIO RUBIO SALDAÑAPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M326550
JAVIER RAMOS PEDRERACLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRIABM326550
RAUL GUARDIOLA ROCACLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA V1M328548
JAVIER LOSADA CARBALLOINDEPENDIENTEV1M328548
MANEL MORENOINDEPENDIENTEV1M330546
JAVIER RUIZ SALVADORINDEPENDIENTEABM330546
MIGUEL TRIGUERO MOLINAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM332544
EDUARDO SESÉ HERNANDOC.E. TRIPLAY LLOBREGATV1M332544
KIKE PERIAGO RODRÍGUEZW3TRIBCNV1M334542
HECTOR SUAREZ CASEROCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM334542
SAMUEL ESPARCIA MIELGOVILADECANS TRIATLOABM336540
JOSÉ MIGUEL TERNERO MORILLACERRR IGUALADAV1M336540
ENRIQUE FONTOBA ESPIMALC.E. NO TE PARESABM338538
ESTEBAN ARAUZO PALACIOSC.E.T. DISTANCEV2M338538
JESUS BELLAVISTA RIBERAINDEPENDIENTEV2M340536
TONI LUQUE DOMINGUEZTRIATEV1M340536
JAVIER NICOLAS GARCIACLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALV2M342534
MIQUEL JODAR CORREROC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M342534
PILLER PIERRE-ALAININDEPENDIENTEV3M344532
JAVIER RASCHE CASTILLOGAVA TRIATLOV1M345530
PABLO SAMPER DOTTOINDEPENDIENTEV1M346528
JOSE MOLINA SEGOVIAC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M347526
BRANKO PIEDRA DURANDCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M348524
RAFAEL SÁNCHEZ PISTÓNINDEPENDIENTEV1M349522
FRANCISCO JAVIER ROSA RUIZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV1M350520
SERGIO DÍAZ GONZÁLEZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM351518
DAVID MIGUEL SUAREZINDEPENDIENTEABM352516
JOSEP MARIA MONTANE SALUDINDEPENDIENTEABM353514
ISMAEL BARCELO SERRANOTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM354510
MANOLO AUDI VALLSINDEPENDIENTEV2M355508
JORDI GARCIA PACHECOPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM356506
ANTONI BALAGUER BARCELÓU.C. SANT CUGATV1M357502
ENRIC VICENTE ANDRESC.E. RAYOTEAMV2M358500
JOAN FORES AGUILOC.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L´EBREV1M359496
FABRICE CURTYCLUB TRIATLO ATLESV1M360494
ALBERT ESPEJO CAÑELLASCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYSUB23M361492
JONATAN MACIAS ARANAINDEPENDIENTEABM362490
AGUSTI QUINTILLA RIBASC.N. SABADELLV2M363486
JOAN JOSEP ALBALADEJO CABRECLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV2M364484
DAVID BELVIS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M365482
XAVIER PUJOL INDEPENDIENTEABM366480
JOSEP LLUIS ARAN CATALANC.N. CATALUNYAV3M367478
JOSEP FLAQUE GIMENEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M368476
ABEL LÓPEZ BOZAC.E. TRIPLAY LLOBREGATABM369474
CARLOS ALBERTO DE JESUS CAIADOINDEPENDIENTEV1M370472
JOSEP RAMON MARTIN RIBAINDEPENDIENTEV1M371470
MARC MACH GUARDIOLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M372468
JORDI CUGAT MATA C.N. REUS PLOMSABM373466

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32