RANQUING TEMPORADA 2018-2019»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
FRANCESC FREIXER ALSINAGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEV1M12920
XAVIER MADRONA VILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM22895
IVAN MARTINEZ OSUNACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESSUB23M32795
CARLOS LARIOS JIMÉNEZC.A. IGUALADAABM42705
ALEIX SELLARES GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO SALLENTABM52695
POL ESPINOSA VALEROCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB23M62690
ABEL SERRA SUCARRATSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM72660
DANI BORDALLO ROVIRACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESV1M82655
DAVID MALAGON LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M92650
DIDAC VILARDAGA SOLERCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM102575
EMILIO SAMPEDRO GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M112552
FRANCESC LOPEZ MARISCALCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM122526
GERMA BARROSO I PUJOLC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M132515
ALEIX TORRENT RAMALCLUB TRIATLÓ L´EIX DE NAVÀSV1M142478
ORIOL FORNS NADALCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM142478
RAUL RAMIREZ ROLDANCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M162464
SERGI ESCRIU MATEUCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M172462
FERRAN BALCELLS PICARTCLUB TRIATLÓ L´EIX DE NAVÀSABM182459
SANTI BARRERA MARTINEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M192452
DAVID SEREROLS TORRASC.A. IGUALADAABM192452
CESAR CASTAÑO VICENTECLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM212442
JAUME SOLER SERRANOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M222434
ALEX ALBALA TOLDRAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM232410
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ MUÑOZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M242408
ALEX PLA LORENTEC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M252398
ISIDORO MAYA AGUDOC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM262390
JOAN RIBA PUIGORIOLCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESJNM272352
RICARD JORDA AMORT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM282350
RUBEN GARCIA CANOCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM292342
ALBERTO LOPEZ SERNACLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM302340
DAVID LOPEZ POMAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM312324
JORDI FONT CORRIUSCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESV1M322306
ROBERTO CAMARASA TRISTANTECLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M332300
JOSEP SALVATELLA SUREDAINDEPENDIENTEABM342282
MARC VALLMAJO MICALOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM352278
CRISTIAN MARTINEZ MEDINACLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM362262
NOEL MUÑOZ NADALCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M372256
XAVIER GISPERT PORCARTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSV1M382246
NARCIS DOMINGO MASCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M382246
MARTI PUJOL CASTELLACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESJNM402240
JUAN LUIS GARCIA ESCRIBANOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM412192
MARC SOLER BLASCOTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M422174
LLUIS AMAT TARDIUSOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERAV3M432162
CRISTIAN NAVARRO MARCOSCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM442150
ALBERT PUYAL MASGORETCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV3M452146
MIQUEL IZQUIERDO DELGADOC.E. RAYOTEAMABM462120
JOSEP MARIA ALSINA COSTASOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERAV2M472110
JAVI TRENCHS ALFONSOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM472110
JOSE DOMINGUEZ SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATV1M492104
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ ALFONSOPRAT TRIATLO 1994V3M502092
OSCAR FERNANDEZSOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERAV1M512082
JOSEP LLEONART SUBIRANAPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M522078
RAMON SANCHEZ FONTCUBERTACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M532072
RAFAEL LLAMAS URBANOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM542048
RAMON PEREZ LINDEC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M552040
DAVID DELLUNDE MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATV2M552040
CARLOS MENDEZ VILLALVILLASOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERAV2M572032
PAU VILLAR YANEZABSOLUT SPORTSUB23M582026
KILIAN GUTIERREZ GARCIATRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSABM592010
MARIO SINUES MICOT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM602000
TONI MARTINEZ RAMOSCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM611986
FRANCESC XAVIER SUBIRANA SALABERTCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESV3M621972
ADRIA NOGUERA SOLDEVILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM631940
TONI BORDANOBA OLLERCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATV2M641932
ALBERT JIMENEZ ESTRADASOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERAV2M651918
MANEL VIVANCOS GONZALEZCERRR IGUALADAV2M651918
ALBERT CAMPS SERRACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M671915
FRANC CAPEL RUBIOTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSV1M681902
ENRIC BALAÑA FERRECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV2M691894
IÑAKI GOENAGA ARISTICLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM701840
RICARD COSTA PUIGPELATCLUB TRIATLÓ L´EIX DE NAVÀSABM711830
HECTOR MOLINA GIMENEZW3TRIBCNV1M721828
MANEL VALLES LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M731822
PAU GONZALEZ TORC.N. VIC-ETBABM741815
FEDE MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAV2M751808
JOSE SANDA PAZOSC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M761748
PEP TATCHE LLONCHT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOV1M771715
XEVI ROURA GAROLERACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM781681
IVAN ARTIGAS REIXACHTRANSTRIATLONV1M791676
FERNANDO DIETSHCETEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M801654
JORDI BONET NIETOT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM811632
JOAN CARLES CASTELLA MARCHANTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV2M821626
BIEL FARRE CANADELLCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSJNM821626
JULIO CESAR GAONA NUÑEZ C.E.T. DISTANCEABM841624
CARLOS DELGADO GARCIACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM851622
RUBEN JIMENEZ PICAZOASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSSUB23M861620
MARC GARCIA VILLODRESC. TRIATLO MONTORNESSUB23M871594
PATRICIO ROSSICLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M881576
PEDRO J. OLIVEROS OLIVEROSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M881576
MARTINIA SABATERCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M901562
GREGORY FIERENSC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M911550
JONATHAN BERROCAL LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM921548
MARC RELAÑO GUILLENCERRR IGUALADAABM931546
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ ALAMINOTRICBM-CALELLAV1M941536
JUAN ANTONIO CRESPOCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M951532
SERGI PUJABET SOLANICHC.A. IGUALADAABM961530
DOMINGO ROIG VAZQUEZC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M971528
ROGER VILLAR ARJONACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB23M971528
SERGI SANCHEZ GRAUCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M991500
MIQUEL GENOLLA SUBIRATSINDEPENDIENTEV2M1001496
JORDI CELDRAN OTEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1011484
ALBERT ROURA POLCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1021460
ROGER SALVADOR GIMENOTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSV1M1031454
CRISTIAN ARMENGOL GARCIATRICBM-CALELLAABM1041444
TONI GARCIA CUENCACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1051442
ALEX JIMENEZ T-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOV1M1051442
JOAN ANTONI GARCIA CANOCLUB NATACIO OLOTABM1071434
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYABM1081420
XAVIER RELATS MOLINAC.N. VIC-ETBABM1091402
JORDI BARTRONS CIRERACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESJNM1101390
CARLES SENDRA MANAUTCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M1111384
KEVIN GRIETENTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1121370
ALEJANDRO TORO TOMASCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV1M1131362
ALBERTO GOMEZ SANCHEZTRICBM-CALELLAABM1131362
ALBERTO AGUILERA GOMEZTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSABM1151350
JAVIER ELIZALDE HEREDIATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1161332
ANTONIO ROZAS ALBACETECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1171324
LUIS JIMENEZ MONTESC.A. IGUALADAABM1181320
RUBEN FERNANDEZ RIVERAC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1191312
MIGUEL CASTILLO QUESADAC.N. VIC-ETBV2M1201304
RAFAEL SAMPEDRO BAREACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M1211298
JAUME ARNALOT GARCIACLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1221284
ARNAU PLAINDEPENDIENTEJNM1231270
ROGER BERNAT MACIANW3TRIBCNV1M1241264
ALBERT REVERTE PRUNEDAC.N. BADALONAABM1251254
ROGER PUIG ANTUNEZC.N. BADALONAV1M1261236
LLUIS JORDI BAÑUELOS NAVARROCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M1271234
EMILIO ARTURO MARILL SANTANAC.N. BADALONAABM1281230
EMILIO TORRES GUTIERREZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV2M1291208
XAVIER ALVAREZ HERREROCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M1301174
ORIOL MARTI ALTESCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M1311166
DAVID FERNANDEZ FUGAROLESCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYV1M1321140
ISRAEL NUÑEZ BATICONINDEPENDIENTEV1M133985
ALBERT RUZ QUADRADAC.N. MATAROSUB23M134915
SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM135885
ERNEST PALAU VILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM136870
VICTOR OLIVIER ADRASTETRI+9 EL MASNOUABM137865
ANDREU CASALS GRIERAINDEPENDIENTESUB23M138860
CARLES FERRERES POCIELLOINDEPENDIENTEV1M139855
ROBERTO FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M140845
CRISTIAN COFINÉ GARCIA C.E.T. DISTANCEABM140845
SERGI MILLARUELO ANGULOTRICBM-CALELLAABM142840
ALBERT CARRERAS BASARTINDEPENDIENTEABM142840
EUGENI SERRA MACIAINDEPENDIENTEABM144834
ORIOL PADROS VERAC.E. RAYOTEAMABM145828
ALBERT TORRES CARLES CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M146824
BIEL FARRÉ CANADELLINDEPENDIENTEJNM147816
IVAN HERRUZO FERNANDEZC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M148812
ADRIA RIERA GOMEZTRICBM-CALELLAABM149808
ALBERTO JIMENEZ HERNANDEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M150806
MARCEL CARRERAS SOLERC.E.T. DISTANCEABM151802
ORIOL BRUGUERA SUPERVIAC.N. MATAROABM152792
MARC TOSASINDEPENDIENTEV1M153790
ABEL ALMODOVAR MORALESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M154784
JESUS MANUEL SONO RAZURIPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM155780
IGNASI RAVENTOS AIXALATRANSTRIATLONABM156778
ENRIC ALTAYO VINYALSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M157768
SERGIO LOPEZ MARTINCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M158766
ALBERT PUIG INDEPENDIENTEABM159758
XEVI CLAVELLINDEPENDIENTEABM160748
MARC BARRANCO PONSCLUB ATLETISME OLESAABM161746
DANIEL SERRANO COLLC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM162744
VICTOR DOBAÑO LAZAROPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M163742
JACINT HITOS CARMONATRI+9 EL MASNOUABM164740
EDUARD LOPEZ FRIASINDEPENDIENTEABM165734
LLUÍS PUIG I PUIGINDEPENDIENTEABM165734
JOSEP ALCALÀ PRIETOINDEPENDIENTEABM167730
GUILLEM QUER BURCHCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM167730
CARLES LERIN MARTINFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV2M169728
SERGI RUBIO GARRIDOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM169728
JOSÉ FERNANDO LOZANO CALVO-FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEABM171726
XAVIER GARCIA MONELLTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV2M172722
EDGAR COSTABELLA COSTACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM173720
VICTOR SANCHO GARRIGACLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA V2M174718
SAMUEL MADRID GIMENEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M174718
RAFAEL GOMEZ SOLERINDEPENDIENTEV1M176716
MARIA GALVEZ I VALDERRAMACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M177704
MIQUEL MORALES ROLDANC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M178696
ANDREU CORTÉS PELEGRÍN INDEPENDIENTEV1M178696
ARCADI ROMERA PASCUASC.N. VIC-ETBV2M180694
JORDI ROSSELLO GONZALEZCLUB ESPORTIU TRIKIDSV1M180694
MARTI MONFERRER BARBERÀCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYJNM182686
CELS CODINA RAMONJOANINDEPENDIENTEV1M183684
CARLOS MOLINA ROBLESC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM183684
JORDI GIMENEZ BELLOBIC.E. RAYOTEAMABM185680
MANEL ALBA PAREJAINDEPENDIENTEABM185680
ESTEBAN ARAUZO PALACIOSC.E.T. DISTANCEV2M187678
DANIEL REDONDO CARDOSOC.N. BADALONAABM188676
FRANK GARCIA SOLEROPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M189670
RAFAEL HIERRO PEREZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M190666
DANI VENTOSA ALBÀINDEPENDIENTEV1M191664
XAVIER RELATS MOLINAINDEPENDIENTEABM192662
JAUME GRACIA ALCACERC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M193658
JAUME MESQUIDA FEBRERINDEPENDIENTEV1M193658
LUCAS SAIED WITTROCKCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM195656
JOFRE JOVELLAR ORTEGACLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYABM196654
ERIC GALOBART SAMPIETROC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.ABM196654
SANTI SEGALÉS BERENGUERINDEPENDIENTEV1M196654
JAUME ARANDA MARTINCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M199652
MIQUEL ÀNGEL VALL PERMIQUELINDEPENDIENTEABM200650
JOEL MOYANO HERREROOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M201648
BLAI HERMOSO TORNÉINDEPENDIENTEABM202646
JOSE RUIZ REYESCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V3M203642
ALBERT SOLA COLOMERATGCBINNABM203642
DANIEL MARIN ZORITACERCLE SABADELLES 1856V1M205638
JORGE SALIDO PINILLAC.N. BADALONAV2M206636
POL MESTRE LUCASCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM207634
ERIC CARRERAS CODOINDEPENDIENTEABM208628
MARTI GRACIA LLAURADOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM209626
FRANCESC RECASENS ESCRIBANOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M210624
XAVIER CASTELLON LOZANOCLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANSABM210624
ADRIA MITJA CABEZOSFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM212622
JOSEP NIETO PEDESCOLLCLUB TRIATLO ANDORRAABM213620
JORDI SUALIS ABADALCLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANSV1M213620
XAVIER ACOSTA JULIAFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV1M213620
ELIAS FLORES DUQUEINDEPENDIENTEV1M216616
ADRIA NAVARRETE JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYJNM216616
LLORENÇ ALBANELL BOTRONSINDEPENDIENTEABM218614
JORDI MIRO I PEREZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M218614
MARC SABORIT TOLLINDEPENDIENTEABM220612
ALBERT SARDA GIMENOC.N. VILAFRANCA ABM220612
MARC VILA MIARONSC.N. VIC-ETBABM222610
JOAN POL IVORRA IDAÑEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSJNM223608
CARLOS VACA VIÑUELASINDEPENDIENTEV1M223608
FRANCESC XAVIER MILLAN SANCHEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M223608
XAVIER ALVAREZ HERREROINDEPENDIENTEV2M226606
JORDI CANALS I ALMAZANINDEPENDIENTEV1M227604
ANTONI JOAN HUMBERTINDEPENDIENTEV2M227604
JOSEP MIQUEL RODRIGUEZ MECAINDEPENDIENTEV1M227604
STEFANO ZANELLATO MONTURIOLINDEPENDIENTEABM230602
SANTI SANCHEZ ALMAZANOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV2M230602
MARC GASPAR GUARDIOLACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM232600
ISMAEL VICENTE JOYERACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM233598
JORGE LOPEZ JUAREZCERRR IGUALADAABM234596
DANIEL RUBI TRENCOINDEPENDIENTEV1M235594
DYLAN ÁLVAREZ GUERRASINDEPENDIENTEJNM236592
ANDREU GARCIA PUEYO CLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV1M236592
RAIMON MORATÓ RIERAINDEPENDIENTEV1M238590
DANIEL MIRO FUENTESTRI2WINV1M238590
ANTONI SALANOVA ROCAC.A. IGUALADAV3M240588
ROGER BARRANCO PONSINDEPENDIENTEV1M241584
JAVIER BAQUEDANO LOPEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M242582
SALVI VILAC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M243580
FRANCESC LUGO GUTIERREZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M244578
JOAN GONZALEZ MARTINEZCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM245574
JOSE ROQUE RIOS CUADROSC.A. IGUALADAV2M246572
CARLOS HERVERA TORRESPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM247570
JORDI LUCIA OLIVERASINDEPENDIENTEV2M248564
JOSE MENDEZ SANCHEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M249562
DIDAC DUART CASTELLSCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M250558
DAMIA LOPEZ SANDOVALINDEPENDIENTEABM251552
JORDI ROJAS POCHTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM252550
DAVID GARCIA MANZANERATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M253548
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ PINEDOCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M254546
ESTEBAN MARIN PERISINDEPENDIENTEV1M255544
CARLOS JAIMEZ MUÑOZINDEPENDIENTEABM256542
DANIEL ESTEVEZ POZOCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV1M257538
JOAQUIN GALLEGO RUIZPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM258536
JURI FARRUS ROCACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM259532
FRANCISCO GASCON PERIBAÑEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M260530

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32