RANQUING TEMPORADA 2019-2020»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
ISRAEL NUÑEZ BATICÓNCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M13785
ALI LACHHEB CANALSCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM23775
AXEL BADIA CELMACLUB TRIATLO CORNELLASUB23M33705
ALBERT CAMPS SERRACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M43695
RICARD COSTA PUIGPELATP.C. BONAVISTA-COLLBAIXABM53610
ROBERTO FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M63590
ALEIX SELLARES GONZALEZC.E. RAYOTEAMABM73520
ABEL SERRA SUCARRATSCLUB NATACIO OLOTSUB23M83485
POL ESPINOSA VALEROCLUB NATACIO OLOTSUB23M93474
IVAN MARTINEZ OSUNACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESSUB23M103460
GUILLEM SOLANAS MUNTADASCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESJNM113426
JOEL VILA FARRECLUB NATACIO OLOTABM123366
CARLOS LARIOS JIMÉNEZC.A. IGUALADAABM133354
ORIOL FORNS NADALCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM143314
DIDAC VILARDAGA SOLERCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM153303
BIEL FARRE CANADELLCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSSUB23M163296
JOAN CARLES CASTELLA MARCHANTEAM TRIRELAYV2M173290
SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVECCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAV1M183264
MARIUS ALSIUS VIVESCLUB NATACIO OLOTABM193256
ALEX ALBALA TOLDRAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM203220
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ MUÑOZTEAM TRIRELAYV1M213188
FERRAN CARRERAS LAVILAC.A. IGUALADAJNM223186
OSCAR YANEZ ORPICLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M233180
ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIAC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M243154
JONATHAN BERROCAL LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM253144
DOMINGO ROIG VAZQUEZC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M263052
JUAN LUIS GARCIA ESCRIBANOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM273038
MARC SOLER BLASCOTEAM TRIRELAYV1M283018
EVER ALEJANDRO GOMEZ DIASCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM292985
ALEIX SIERRA OLIVERC.E. RAYOTEAMABM302955
GERARD ROMAGOS VILACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB23M312954
JOSE DOMINGUEZ SANCHEZTEAM TRIRELAYV1M322886
XAVIER MADRONA VILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM332875
DAVID DELLUNDE MARTINEZTEAM TRIRELAYV2M342874
XAVIER GISPERT PORCARTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESV1M352872
LLUIS AMAT TARDIUSOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERAV3M362850
SANTI RIBOT TERRICABRASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M362850
ALBERTO AGUILERA GOMEZTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESABM382844
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ ALFONSOPRAT TRIATLO 1994V3M392762
SERGIO FERNÁNDEZ PICÓC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M402758
ERIC DIAZ MARTINCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM412720
DAVID MALAGON LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M422705
ANIBAL FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M432640
PAU GONZALEZ TORC.N. VIC-ETBABM442625
JESUS LOPEZ SANTOSCLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M452568
JOSE MOLINA SEGOVIAC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V2M462532
DAVID SEREROLS TORRASC.A. IGUALADAABM472522
DAVID TARRÉS VILLEGASCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM482506
JOAN RIBA PUIGORIOLCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESSUB23M492496
FRANCESC LOPEZ MARISCALCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM502486
EMILIO SAMPEDRO GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M512464
CESAR CASTAÑO VICENTECLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM522452
MARCEL CARRERAS SOLERC.E.T. DISTANCEABM522452
SERGI ESCRIU MATEUCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M542446
XAVI PADROS FRANQUESAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M552422
FERNANDO DIETSHCETEAM TRIRELAYV1M562416
RAUL RAMIREZ ROLDANCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAV1M572398
RICARD JORDA AMORTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESABM582368
PEDRO J. OLIVEROS OLIVEROSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M592332
CRISTIAN NAVARRO MARCOSCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM602328
JULIO CESAR GAONA NUÑEZ C.E.T. DISTANCEABM612314
RUBEN GARCIA CANOCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM622312
JUAN ANTONIO CRESPOCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M632304
ARNAU PLA ALVAREZINDEPENDIENTESUB23M642298
JOSEP LLEONART SUBIRANAPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M652296
ENRIC ALTAYO VINYALSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M662282
AITOR ESPINOSA VALEROCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM672266
GERMA BARROSO I PUJOLC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M682258
PAU VILLAR YANEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOSUB23M692256
GREGORY FIERENSC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M702252
RAUL SANCHEZ ALCARAZC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M712232
ALBERT SOLA COLOMERATGCBINNABM722180
KILIAN GUTIERREZ GARCIATRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESABM732172
JORDI BAUS RAMONC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV2M742166
CARLOS GIMENEZ HOYASC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M752158
ISAAC IGLESIAS MOLISTTEAM TRIRELAYABM762120
ARNAU ONIEVA BALBOAC.E. RAYOTEAMSUB23M772106
OSCAR ARIASCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAABM782088
DIEGO GALVEZ CASADOOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M792086
MARCOS MUELAS MORENOPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM792086
ANTONIO ROZAS ALBACETECCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAABM812084
MIQUEL IZQUIERDO DELGADOTEAM TRIRELAYABM822080
JORGE CARMONA CARRASCOCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAV1M832070
JOSE CASTILLO LEÓNCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M842068
JAVIER ELIZALDE HEREDIATEAM TRIRELAYABM852052
LUIS JIMENEZ MONTESC.A. IGUALADAABM862018
RUBEN FERNANDEZ RIVERAC.E. RAYOTEAMABM872002
ADRIA NOGUERA SOLDEVILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM881985
FRANCESC XAVIER SUBIRANA SALABERTCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESV3M891970
MANEL VIVANCOS GONZALEZC.A. IGUALADAV2M901968
ARNAU GRAU FERRERTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESSUB23M911946
ESTEBAN MARÍN PERISPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M921942
MIGUEL FERNÁNDEZINDEPENDIENTEV3M931920
ALBERT QUIRÓS ZAMARREÑOC.N. BADALONAABM941880
VICTOR CALVO FRÍASC.E. RAYOTEAMJNM951878
MARC DONADEU PERARNAUCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM961870
XAVIER ALVAREZ HERREROCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M971862
ROGER PUIG ANTUNEZC.N. BADALONAV1M981848
JORDI GARCIA BERMUDEZC.E. RAYOTEAMABM991710
ALBERT SOLE SALCEDOC.A. IGUALADASUB23M1001705
JORDI PERELLÓ COLLC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.ABM1011646
ADRIA GOMEZ GRAUCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAABM1021632
IVAN HERRUZO FERNANDEZC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M1031630
ALBERT PUIG DALMAUINDEPENDIENTEABM1041622
RAFAEL TORO MARTINEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM1051604
SANTI BARRERA MARTINEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M1061582
NIL RAMADA MUÑOZFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICSUB23M1071564
ORIOL GOMEZ PARETRI+9 EL MASNOUV1M1081560
SERGIO LOPEZ MARTINCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAV1M1091540
ANDRES BARBERO SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM1101530
FRANCESC ESCOLA RUIZCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM1111528
IVAN BUSTOS LARACLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM1121508
JORDI COMPTA SOMSINDEPENDIENTEV2M1131496
ENOC NAVARRO VALLESOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1131496
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM1151492
ALBERT PUYAL MASGORETCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV3M1161482
MANEL MOLINA LOPEZC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV2M1171478
ELOI CIRERA EGEAC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M1181472
MARTI MONFERRER BARBERÀCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYJNM1191454
LLUIS PONS I CASALSTOT VICI EN BICI CLUB ESPORTIUV2M1201446
VICTOR OLIVIER ADRASTETRI+9 EL MASNOUABM1211418
PERE RECHE QUINTANACLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM1221402
JORDI VICENTE BADELLINDEPENDIENTEV2M1231396
ENRIC FERRAN BENNSTROMCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV2M1231396
SERGI SAURA CONCACLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1251392
CARLOS ALEGRE PILARC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M1261380
CARLES JUNCÀ MIRTEAM TRIRELAYABM1271376
TONI MARTINEZ RAMOSCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM1281374
FRANK GARCIA SOLEROPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1291364
CARLOS ESPAÑA GADEATEAM TRIRELAYV1M1301362
DANIEL SANCHEZ COBOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1311344
XAVIER GRAELLS MONTEC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1321342
JORDI ABAD GIMENEZC.N. VILAFRANCA V1M1331340
FRANCESC RECASENS ESCRIBANOCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAV1M1341320
HECTOR MOLINA GIMENEZC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M1351316
EDUARD GONZALEZ GARCIACLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1351316
TONI PLANAGUMÀ OBRADORSINDEPENDIENTEV2M1371314
XAVIER RODRIGUEZ DE MIQUELCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M1381312
CARLOS DE MAYA SANCHEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M1391286
RUBEN FERNANDEZ MORENOC.N. BADALONAV1M1401274
GERARD FARRE MOLLTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM1411260
ADRIAN WENBANINDEPENDIENTEV2M1411260
MARIANO MENDEZ CABRASCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV3M1431256
XABIER VIVÓ BLANESC.A. IGUALADAABM1441250
ANTONI SALANOVA ROCAC.A. IGUALADAV3M1451246
MARC SERRATS CONEJOSC.E. RAYOTEAMJNM1461240
VICTOR GIMENO SANZC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1471228
JORDI ZABALETA GASCOC.E. RAYOTEAMV2M1481226
JOSE SAMPEDRO BAREACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M1491218
DAVID ADRIÀ ALCAÑIZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1501208
SANTI GÜELL HERNÁNDEZTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESV1M1511202
MARC DONADEU PERARNAUINDEPENDIENTEABM152945
SEBASTIA GELABERT MASCARO SUB23M153865
CARLOS DELGADO GARCIACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM154860
SEBASTIA CATLLA FERNANDEZP.C. BONAVISTA-COLLBAIXV1M155845
CESKO COMPTE BOVERINDEPENDIENTEABM156840
SERGI LASHERAS RABIONETTGCBINNV1M157828
ALBERT PUIGINDEPENDIENTEABM158818
ORIOL RODRÍGUEZ VALLSINDEPENDIENTESUB23M159804
MIQUEL GAJA CAPDEVILAINDEPENDIENTESUB23M160794
CARLOS ANTONES POYCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M161792
CARLES FERRERES POCIELLOINDEPENDIENTEV1M161792
ROBERT PARDO ROVIRAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M163790
POL FERNANDEZ SAUSINDEPENDIENTEJNM164788
JOSEP SALVATELLA SUREDAINDEPENDIENTEABM165784
JAUME SOLER SERRANOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M166782
ALBERT CAMPMANY ROIGCLUB NATACIO OLOTABM167780
ORIOL GIL OLIVÉINDEPENDIENTEABM167780
MIQUEL TEJERO CAMPOYINDEPENDIENTEV1M169778
OSCAR VIDAL MOLINACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M170774
ISMAEL ROLDAN MENENDEZINDEPENDIENTEABM170774
OSCAR FERNANDEZ CARROC.A. LES TORTUGUESV1M172772
JOSEP BUDALLES SALATRIFANATICS CLUB ESPORTIUV2M173770
NOEL MUÑOZ NADALCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M174768
FERRAN ANGUERA GARCIAPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM175766
RUBEN JIMENEZ PICAZOFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICSUB23M176764
ORIOL PADROS VERAC.E. RAYOTEAMABM176764
ARNAU PLA ALVAREZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB23M178760
JORDI TEIXIDOR MIRINDEPENDIENTEABM179756
ORIOL SAURA BOSCHC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM180754
JONATHAN MENDEZ LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM181752
SERGI SANCHEZ JIMÉNEZ INDEPENDIENTEABM182750
GUILLEM QUER BURCHCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM183746
ARNAU CASES DE MATIASINDEPENDIENTESUB23M184744
NACHO LOZANO RIUSINDEPENDIENTEABM185740
GREGORIO SAINZ PARDOC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M185740
JESUS SONOINDEPENDIENTEABM187738
TRISTAM KNOPHCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM188734
OLIVER GÓMEZ CARRIÓNINDEPENDIENTEV2M188734
JOAQUIM NOGUÉ YLLAINDEPENDIENTEABM190728
ISAAC GRIMA SIGALATINDEPENDIENTEV1M191724
CARLES SENDRA MANAUTCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M192722
JOANJOSEP TASIES BLASIINDEPENDIENTEABM192722
BRU CALPE CAPELLADESINDEPENDIENTESUB23M194720
EMILIO TIZÓN VALVERDEC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM195718
ANDREU CORTÉS PELEGRÍNINDEPENDIENTEV1M195718
VICENTE MARTINEZ MATEA CLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM195718
JORDI TEIXIDORINDEPENDIENTEABM198716
RAMSES RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZC.A. IGUALADAV1M198716
CARLOS ALAVEDRA CAYUELAWE RUN TEAMV1M200712
JAVIER BERTOS GONZÁLEZC.N. BADALONAABM200712
ALBERT RODA LLOBETINDEPENDIENTEABM202710
ARCADI ROMERA PASCUASC.N. VIC-ETBV2M203704
DANIEL MARIN ZORITAWE RUN TEAMV1M204700
ISMAEL VICENTE JOYERACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM204700
SERGI LA ROSA CRUZCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOV1M206698
FERRAN GARRIGOSA CARRERASC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M207696
ENRIC TESTART RIUMALLOINDEPENDIENTEABM207696
ROGER SALVADOR GIMENOTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESV1M209694
FRANCESC XAVIER MILLAN SANCHEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M210690
MARC SORIANO AMORESINDEPENDIENTEABM211682
ENRIQUE JAVIER GARCIA MUZQUIZC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM212680
NARCIS DOMINGO MASCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAV1M213678
SIM VENTURA COMASTRI+9 EL MASNOUV1M214676
EDUARD BATLLOSERA BATLLOSERATGCBINNABM214676
DAVID URETA LOPEZOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOABM216674
MICHAEL MARTINEZ GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM216674
PERE FRANCH RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM218672
JORDI VICENTE VICENTE BADELLINDEPENDIENTEV2M218672
ROGER TOBAJAS ROSELLINDEPENDIENTEV1M220670
ROGER BERNAT MACIANC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M221668
FERRAN GARRIGOSA CARRERASINDEPENDIENTEV1M222666
MARC CARMONA JAMILÀINDEPENDIENTESUB23M223662
JOEL MOYANO HERREROOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M224658
JAUME ARANDA MARTINCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAV1M225656
JOAN REIG PLANTALECHCLUB NATACIO OLOTV1M225656
JULI PEINADO CLAPÉSTEAM TRIRELAYABM227652
JAUME MARTINEZ LOPEZC.N. BADALONAV1M227652
TONI RUS FERNÁNDEZ CLUB ESPORTIU Z5SUB23M229650
JORDI FREIXAS VILAGRANCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M229650
XAVIER NAVARRO CIURANAINDEPENDIENTEABM229650
JOAQUIN SALVADOR TREMOLEDACCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAV1M232648
ANGEL MATA FARGATRI+9 EL MASNOUABM233646
ESTEVE ROCA TEIXIDORINDEPENDIENTEV2M233646
FELIX CARMONA POUC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV2M235644
JOAN CASTAÑO PADILLAINDEPENDIENTEV2M235644
CARLOS ALLES PONSCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAABM237642
ADAM PEREA MORENOINDEPENDIENTEABM237642
ALBERT SARDA GIMENOC.N. VILAFRANCA ABM239640
ALBERT MARINA PERARNAUC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M239640
JUSTIN CLACKSONC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M239640
ALBERT CERDÀ VICENS CCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAV1M242638
SERGIO MESAS RUBIOC.A. IGUALADAABM242638
LLORENÇ ARNAU GUITARTC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M244636
FEDE MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAV2M244636
JORDI LUCIA OLIVERASINDEPENDIENTEV2M246634
SERGI ADÁN JORDÁNINDEPENDIENTEV1M246634
JOSEP LORENZOINDEPENDIENTEV1M248632
DANIEL JIMENEZ MARTINCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M249630
DAVID ARIOTTO CUIXARTTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM249630
JOSE MENDEZ SANCHEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M251626
ALBERTO ORTEGA PLAZAINDEPENDIENTEABM251626
SANTI ROVIRA OBRADORSINDEPENDIENTEV2M251626
ALBERT ARUMIINDEPENDIENTEV1M254624
ROGER AVILES PAMIESCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAV1M255622
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ PINEDOCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M256618
JORDI VILA RIUBROGENTINDEPENDIENTEV1M256618
JOSEP CARLES ANADON ESPACHSWE RUN TEAMV1M258614
DAVID OLIVERA FRANCESINDEPENDIENTEV2M258614
FRAN LLOVERAS RUEDAINDEPENDIENTEABM260612
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ LIMONCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM261610
CARLOS VACA VIÑUELASINDEPENDIENTEV1M262608
RAMON GOMIS GOMISINDEPENDIENTEV2M262608
MIGUEL ANGEL ESTEBAN RUIZINDEPENDIENTEV2M264606
JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ ORDAXINDEPENDIENTEV1M264606
AGUSTÍ RAURELL SABORITINDEPENDIENTEV1M266604
JOAN RODRIGUEZ GOMEZC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.JNM267602
MARC SERRA GARETINDEPENDIENTESUB23M268596
OSCAR BRIONES ROMERA INDEPENDIENTEV1M268596

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32