RANQUING TEMPORADA 2011-2012»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
JORDI GARCIA BERCIALC.N. BADALONAABM12735
JORDI MIRO I PEREZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M22567
FR. XAVIER PI HEREDIAFXR - FONS X RESISTENCIAABM32559
DAVID SANCHEZ GONZALEZC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM42491
ALFREDO MARCOS ESPARZAC.T.S.J. ABADESSESV1M52477
ROBERT AMAT GARCIAC.N. BADALONAV1M62445
ANDREU RAYMOND DE LA NOUGAREDC.N. CATALUNYAV1M72413
JOAN ALARCÓN VILAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM82383
ALEX DOT PIULACHSCERDANYOLA CHV1M92371
TONI SOLÀ SANCHEZC.N. BADALONASUB23102337
RUBÉN GARCÍA MARTÍNFXR - FONS X RESISTENCIAABM112253
OSCAR GOMEZ PAUC.E. PICORNELLV1M122209
POL CHERTÓ SARRETINDEPENDENTSUB23132171
VÍCTOR SUÑÉ ORTÍNC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M142161
ANTONIO ROLDAN GOMEZC.N. MATAROABM151970
JUAN ANTONIO CALERO PASCUACLUB NATACIO RUBIABM161965
DAVID ROVIRA DOÑATEC.N. MATAROABM171885
GUILLEM SAMANIEGO MULLERC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM181880
JOEL BLANCA ARTEROC.N. SABADELLJNM191810
MARCEL RODRIGUEZ MORENOC. TRI. GRANOLLERSJNM201785
JOAQUIM JORDI SOLER ITURRALDEC.N. MATAROABM211770
GERARD FIGUERAS DOMÈNECHC. ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLSUB23221762
EDUARDO BURGUETE BABICLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M231740
PABLO GARCIA MANITZCLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM241713
JOSE ROQUE RIOS CUADROSC.A. IGUALADAV2M251712
CARLES PUNSI RIBUGENTCLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESABM261690
VÍCTOR CORTINA HONRADOINDEPENDENTSUB23271683
RAFAEL GOMEZ VELEZC.N. MANRESAV2M281677
PABLO LOPEZ MARTINEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIJNM291618
DANI CAMPO FERNANDEZC.N. BADALONAABM301578
XAVIER VARGAS SANCHEZC.N. MANRESAABM311578
ABRAHAM NORIEGA PUJOLINDEPENDENTABM321564
JOAN JOFRESA BARBANYCLUB NATACIO CALDESV2M331546
ESAU PEREZ GUATIERREZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM341520
JOSÉ MANUEL SANTAMARÍA RODRÍGUEZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M351512
GUILLEM MASDEU SARRETINDEPENDENTV1M361476
ALEJANDRO MORCILLO BERMUDOC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB23371470
DANIEL PEREZ CRESPOINDEPENDENTV1M381468
FRANCESC XAVIER PUJOL COMPANYCLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESABM391466
JUAN BORRELL MARTINCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M401422
ALBERT PARREÑO SAMPERC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM411000
JOAN PATSY BRUCHEUROPA SPORTS CENTREJNM42995
LUCAS MOLA DIAZC.D. FASTTRIATLONSUB2343985
RAUL GOMEZ GARCES DEL GARROC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAABM44985
FERRAN BETLLOCH SANDALINASC.D. FASTTRIATLONSUB2345970
SERGI MARTINEZ MERODIOC.N. CATALUNYAABM46965
JORDI TRAPÉ PÈREZC.N. REUS PLOMSJNM47955
ROBERT ZSOLT BUDAIC.N. REUS PLOMSABM48945
JORDI GARCIA GRÀCIAINDEPENDIENTESUB2349945
MANEL VACA LÓPEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM50935
AMAND REDONDO BRUNETCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M51905
RAUL DEL CITTADINOC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAABM52895
DANIEL MARTINEZ VALENTINC.N. REUS PLOMSCDM53895
CARLOS MIR RIERAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM54890
FERRAN BARCELO BADIAC.N. CATALUNYAABM55885
BARTOMEU ROIG ANTOJAC.N. MATAROCDM56880
FERNANDO ETUBA OROZCO ABM57880
ALBERTO JUIDIAS DELGADOC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB2358875
LLUIS SOLE BURILLOC.N. MATAROV1M59870
GERARD LLIGADAS PUIGC.N. REUS PLOMSABM60870
SERGI MIRÓ PUIGVENTOSC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM61865
LLUIS LOPEZ CUADRADASC.N. MATAROV1M62865
ALBERTO CEBOLLADA KREMERINDEPENDENTV1M63860
JOSEP SANMARTÍ PUJOLCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM64860
RUBEN MARTIN PEINADOGAVA TRIATLOABM65855
MODESTO DURAN RIQUELMEC.N. SABADELLABM66855
HERMIES BUSQUE CALSINAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM67855
MANEL DORADO DORADOCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM68850
POL VIZUETE SANDOVALC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOJNM69850
DAVID CARRASCO MADRIDANOCLUB NATACIO RUBICDM70850
EDGAR JIMENEZ PEREZCLUB NATACIO RUBICDM71845
MARC RODRIGUEZ GARCIACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM72843
SERGI PI BOLTAC.N. CATALUNYASUB2373841
ISMAEL AYESTARAN VELAZQUEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM74840
HECTOR CANOVAS GARCIACLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM75839
SERGI MENDOZA MARTINC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM76835
MARCEL ARAGONES I MASC.N. MATAROJNM77835
LLORENÇ LOPEZ-URIZARNA CUEVASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSJNM78833
ALBERTO MONTES OLIVACLUB TRIATLO BLANESSUB2379833
JORGE LLORENTE QUIROGACLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM80831
ORIOL BARBANY BOFILLCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM81831
ENRIC BUCH RIPOLLCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM82829
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ CAMACHOC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM83829
ERNEST LOPEZ PUIGVERTC.N. OLOTCDM84829
ALEIX CARBONELL GARCIAC.A. IGUALADAABM85827
JOSEP NEBOT AGUILARCERDANYOLA CHABM86825
ALEX ALTES DURANCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM87825
CESAR HERNANDEZ CEBRIANC.N. BADALONAABM88823
ALBERTO GOMEZ MILLANC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM89821
JAMES MCKENNAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM90819
CESAR GARCIA SAEZCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAV1M91819
JOAN CARO PRADOSC.N. MANRESAV1M92817
SERGI SAEZ DAMASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSJNM93817
JOSEP MARTI ARRIBASCERRR IGUALADAV1M94815
MARC BAQUERO FABREGASCERDANYOLA CHABM95815
RUBEN TOLEDANO MARTINCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM96813
ORIOL LEDESMA ALABERNC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM97813
DANIEL JUNCA BAREACLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESABM98811
JORDI AGRAMUNT LUZÓNC.N. SABADELLABM99811
ALEJANDRO FRIAS CHICAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM100811
CONRAD CASTANERA CARREÑOINDEPENDENTABM101809
JOAN CARLES GRAMUN MASGORETC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAABM102807
ENZO ROSSIGNANI ROURAC.N. MATAROJNM103803
ENRIC BASALLOTE BERENGUERAC.N. SABADELLJNM104803
RAFAEL SANCHEZ PISTONC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM105801
PABLO DURAN URBANGAVA TRIATLOCDM106799
JOSEBA IZTUETAINDEPENDENTABM107799
ALBERT LOPEZ ANTONC.T.S.J. ABADESSESV1M108799
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZC.N. CATALUNYASUB23109797
GUILLERMO GABAS CANELAC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM110797
DANIEL ALARCÓN VILAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM111795
ALEJANDRO LARRACHEAC.N. MATAROABM112795
POL ESPAR LLAQUETI3 TRIATHLONSUB23113793
ANGEL DE LA MATA GOMEZINDEPENDENTABM114791
ORIOL GILI RICOC.N. MATAROABM115791
OSCAR VALENTIN GARCIAINDEPENDENTABM116791
ANTONI DUCH NADALCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM117789
FCO. JOSE ALMANÇA DA SILVAC.T.S.J. ABADESSESV2M118789
DAVID CAIXACH GONZALEZC.N. SABADELLABM119787
EDGAR DOMINI BENAIGESC.N. REUS PLOMSCDM120787
RAFAEL BURN ALVAREZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM121787
JAVIER PEREZ DELGADOTRITEAM GIRONAABM122785
MANUEL VILLALBA URISELC.A. XALOCABM123783
GUIM GORGUES POBLETCERDANYOLA CHCDM124783
ISAAC IDIARTE VALLSCLUB ESPORTIU CALAFELL RUNNERSABM125779
ABEL SIMONA MOLINAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM126779
MARC MARIN GINESTAINDEPENDIENTEABM127777
MARC SERRAT BARCELOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM128777
VICTOR RAMOS PONCELASINDEPENDENTABM129777
CRISTIAN CONTRERAS MARINC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM130775
FRANCISCO ABARCA GONZALEZCLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM131775
JORDI VIDAL RUBIOCLUB ESPORTIU CALAFELL RUNNERSABM132775
ALEIX ROIG ANTOJAC.N. MATAROJNM133773
CARLOS ARANDA QUIRÓSINDEPENDENTABM134773
JOSEP MASSANA MIRALLESC. TRI. GRANOLLERSJNM135771
DANIEL CAYON GRAUC.T.S.J. ABADESSESABM136771
XAVIER SANTIAGO GARCIAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM137769
FABIAN ENRIQUE BRITO MELOCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM138769
ENRIC HERNANDEZ MARCHC. TRI. CINGLES DE BERTIV2M139769
FELICIANO GARCIA BAUTISTATRIATLO OLESAABM140767
ALEX FERNANDEZ BRULLASGAVA TRIATLOCDM141767
LUIS JAVIER SANCHEZ RAJACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M142765
JAVIER CASTRO ROMEROC.N. MATAROABM143765
ANTONI LAPUENTE SALABERTINDEPENDENTABM144765
MATEO BERNAL MANEROC.N. REUS PLOMSSUB23145763
VIDAL RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM146761
FRANCESC MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZC. ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLV1M147761
PEDRO MIGUEL PATERNA MARTINEZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM148759
SERGI SIERRA NAVARROC.T.S.J. ABADESSESABM149759
SERGI GINÉ RAMONNADAPEDALEACORRE.COMABM150757
JUAN ENRIQUE YXART ROMEUNADAPEDALEACORRE.COMABM151755
MIQUEL GUERRERO SOLERC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB23152755
ALEJANDRO SAMPERE GIMENEZINDEPENDENTV2M153755
JORDI VIEDMA HERNANDEZCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M154753
FRANCISCO AYASO MONTEAGUDOC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM155753
ALBERT RIGAT VILAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM156751
MARC TRULLS MÉNDEZC.N. MANRESAABM157751
FERNANDO VELASCO MORCILLOCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV2M158749
CRISTOBAL CARA SERRANOJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM159749
ANDRES MILLAN RODRIGUEZC.E. PICORNELLV1M160747
JOAN SALADA RUBIOC.N. MANRESAABM161747
BERNAT CAÑELLAS SOLSONAC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M162745
LUIS NUÑEZ PINEDATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM163745
OSCAR EMILIO ESTRADA LEYPONC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM164745
ALVARO GIMENO SANTOLARIAINDEPENDENTV2M165743
DAVID MOLINA FERREINDEPENDENTV1M166741
JAUME CAÑAS BERNABEUINDEPENDENTABM167741
MIGUEL LOBERA JONESCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM168741
SERGI PEREZ DORDAC.N. MATAROABM169739
ALFREDO EGUIAGARAY GOMEZ-MARTINEZINDEPENDENTV1M170739
FRANCESC NAVARRO PLATEROINDEPENDENTV1M171739
ALEX MUÑOZ MACIÀINDEPENDENTABM172737
DIDAC MORENO ROCABERTC.D. FASTTRIATLONABM173737
JAVIER ALMELA OLLERINDEPENDENTV2M174737
JORDI CORTINAS FERNÁNDEZKRONOS TRIATLOABM175735
POL ADELL DEOSDATATLETES D´ALTAFULLAABM176735
JORDI JEREZ TENAC.E. TERRASSASPORTS ABM177735
JUAN CARLOS DEL BARRIO  PUERTOC.T.S.J. ABADESSESV2M178733
JAVIER JIMENEZ PUEYOINDEPENDENTABM179733
MAXIM TRIAY FLORITINDEPENDENTABM180731
VALENTI ROCA MARTINEZINDEPENDENTABM181729
ANGEL SACRISTAN RUIZC.N. SABADELLJNM182729
ANTONIO JARAICES JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM183727
JUAN CRISTOBAL MARTIN ALCARAZCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSABM184727
CARLOS SANFELIPE ALCARAZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM185725
JAVIER BUISÁN GUARGAINDEPENDENTABM186723
TONI SANCHEZ COLETOINDEPENDENTABM187721
DAVID TRULLENQUE IBÁÑEZINDEPENDENTABM188719
CARLOS CASTELLANO CARRASCOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB23189719
JORDI ARISA GONZALEZC.E. PICORNELLABM190717
IÑIGO RUBIO EIZMENDICERDANYOLA CHABM191715
FERRAN CANALS COMASINDEPENDENTABM192715
OLAF ZIELINSKICLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCAV1M193713
DANIEL REYERO GILCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAABM194711
DAVID ROVELLADA BALLESTEROSGAVA TRIATLOJNM195711
IVAN ALEGRE SANCHEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM196709
ALBERTO JAVIER MORENO GARCIACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM197709
MARC GUARDIOLA LUCASC.N. BADALONAABM198707
FELIPE ESCUDERO FERREIROC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONACDM199707
JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ TEBARUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M200705
LUIGI ANTONIO PAGLIUCA AOSTALLICAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM201705
RAFA SEGURA ZARIQUIEYC.E. PICORNELLV2M202703
ALVARO SABATER LIÑANCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM203703
SANTI SANZ LOPEZC.A. IGUALADAV1M204701
PERE SENPAU CRESPOTRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M205701
ALFONSO GARCÍA PUVIA V1M206699
JOSEP Mª ESTEVA PAYTUVIC.A. XALOCV2M207697
JORDI VILA CASTAÑEINDEPENDENTABM208697
CONRADO AUBACH FUENTESCERDANYOLA CHABM209695
TONI PORTA PÀMIESINDEPENDENTABM210695
JOAN MONZÓN MARTÍNEZINDEPENDENTABM211693
JOAN BENACH VALLVERDUTRIATLO JOVENT 79V2M212691
ALEXANDRU CIHEREANINDEPENDENTABM213691
FRANCISCO JOSE JARAICES JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM214687
RICARD VALENZUELA CRUZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M215685
FRANCESC LUGO GUTIERREZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM216683
CARLOS FRAILE OLIVACLUB NATACIO BARCELONAABM217681
LLUIS GENE TORRANDELLINDEPENDENTV1M218677
MARC GISPERT  GIRONC.E. PICORNELLABM219675
ALBERT BALAGUÉ PIEDRASINDEPENDENTABM220673
EDUARDO GUERRERO COLLADOCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSABM221671
ALEJANDRO TORO TOMASCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM222669
JOAN SOLE CANALCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM223665
TONI TIENDA MARTINEZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIABM224663
ANTONIO CABALLERO CARVAJALINDEPENDENTABM225661
TONI GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZINDEPENDENTABM226659
CARLOS DIAZ ABELEDOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM227657
MANUEL MONTES MESACERDANYOLA CHABM228655
JOAN PERE ROVIRA FERRÁNDIZC.N. MANRESAV1M229653
RAMON BERNALDO GRAUCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M230651
RAUL RAMOS TOMASC.N. SABADELLCDM231649
FERRAN ARNALDO MAROTOASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA CORRECATAGAFOABM232647
JESUS DEL RIO GABASTRIATL´H  C.E. L´HOSPITALETV1M233645
PEDRO NUNCIO  HERNANDEZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV2M234643
JOSE LUIS ORTEGA EGEAINDEPENDENTABM235641
MANUEL SUAREZ GARCIAC.N. MONTJUICV3M236639
MANUEL MOLINA MARINC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM237637
JOSE JOAQUIN PINHEIRO GONÇALVESUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M238635
CESAR LOPEZ RODRIGUEZC.N. SABADELLJNM239633
JOAN DE LA TORRE JIMENEZASS CICLISTA PARETSSUB23240631
JESUS BELLAVISTA RIBERADIVERSPORT CLUBV2M241629
ALVARO VERA MARTINEZINDEPENDENTABM242627
JAUME CAROL RUBAUTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV2M243625
FRANCISCO JAVIER DÍAZ-GONZÁLEZ MATÉSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M244623

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32