RANQUING TEMPORADA 2012-2013»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
LUCAS CHIRICOC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM16802
ALEX ZANUY FANALSC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM26434
ALBERT LOPEZ ANTONC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV1M36159
XAVIER RIERA MARGARITC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM46154
LLUIS SIMÓN BENETCERRR IGUALADAABM55871
JOAN ALARCÓN VILAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM65610
ROGER SEGUÍ SARDÀTRITEAM GIRONAABM75555
OSCAR MARTINEZ LARIOSC.T. S.J. ABADESSESABM85555
VICENTE BLASCO LUZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M95523
ERIC BESORA MOLINSTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM105342
DANIEL BARALDÉS DÍAZ-GUERRAC.A. IGUALADAABM115336
MIKI MARZO TORRESC.T. S.J. ABADESSESABM125211
JOAQUIM JORDI SOLER ITURRALDEC.N. MATAROABM135203
RUBEN MARTIN PEINADOC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM144945
ALBERT LOPEZ MUÑOZTRITEAM GIRONAABM154900
ADRIA BRUNET PORTETC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23164820
JAUME DE DIAGO CALLAOTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM174655
MARTI LAZARO CORDEROC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23184545
NIL MASNOU NOGUEC.N. VIC-ETBJNM194505
ANTONI CARULLA ABADALC.N. REUS PLOMSABM204425
DAVID ROVIRA DOÑATEC.N. MATAROABM214340
JORDI GARCIA BANALC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV2M224333
SALVADOR GONZALEZ GARCIATRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M234330
JOSEP LLUIS ARAN CATALANC.N. CATALUNYAV3M244321
SERGI MINGOTE MORENOC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESV1M254301
JOSEP ANTONI DE LA MORA COSTASC.N. VIC-ETBABM264254
ISIDRE GUIXA MARTICERRR IGUALADAV1M274234
ORIOL DALMAU ROSETCERRR IGUALADAABM284232
ROBERT TRENCH I GARCIATRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M294134
XAVIER CODONY RUAIXCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM304103
MARC PONS BONJORNINDEPENDENTABM314083
JOAN RIERA BALCELLSC.A. IGUALADAABM324049
JOSEP ORIOL ABANTE ALERTINDEPENDENTJNM334032
JONATHAN ARRUFAT MAYACERDANYOLA CHABM344022
MARC VILA MIARONSC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23354017
RAUL RAMIREZ ROLDANCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM363989
ALEIX FABREGAS  GRAÑONESPORTIU RIPOLLABM373875
SERGI RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M383820
QUIM ALBÓ FERNÁNDEZCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLSUB23393809
RUBEN TOLEDANO MARTINCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM403784
DANI LOPEZ LOPEZTRITEAM GIRONAABM413751
JAUME GONZALEZ INSENSÉC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM423741
DANI JUAN SALLESTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M433719
JOEL FARRÀ CALVETC.E. INEF LLEIDAABM443701
EDUARD QUERALT RADUAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM453685
JOSEP VILADOMS BELLARTC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M463630
PAU MORENO MARTINC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23473605
JOSE ANTONIO VÁZQUEZ LUQUECLUB NATACIO RUBIABM483582
TONI PALLARES GRIMACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM493550
JORDI BONET NIETOC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM503520
ANGEL SERRAT GARCIACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOSUB23513517
RUBEN BARRIO LORESC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM523514
RAFAEL BURN ALVAREZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM533509
CARLOS GALINDO ROONEYTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM543495
DANI BAYES PRATC.N. VIC-ETBABM553489
ORIOL PONS BONJORNC.T. S.J. ABADESSESABM563485
ANDRES BARBERO SANCHEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM573385
FRANCESC PRAT BABILONIC.N. MATAROABM583377
ARNAU SERRADESANFERM BRUCHC.N. VIC-ETBJNM593321
RAMON NICOLAS SANCHEZ FERNANDEZCERRR IGUALADAABM603270
TOMAS COLLDECARRERA SUNYERC.N. OLOTJNM613236
ENRIC ALTAYO VINYALSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM623184
JAVIER CASTRO ROMEROC.N. MATAROABM633182
JAMES MCKENNAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM643124
JAVIER MARTIN DEL MOLINOCERDANYOLA CHABM653104
MANEL TORRES VELASCOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM663100
ALBERT FUMANYA SALVANSC.N. VIC-ETBABM673098
JUAN MANUEL BORRAS VIDALCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV3M683062
JORDI JOSE BARRERAC.A. IGUALADAABM693059
XAVIER TORRADES SABATAC.N. REUS PLOMSABM703000
ENRIC CABALLE SERRATRITEAM GIRONAABM712989
PAU CASTELLVELL BELLAFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB23722985
DANIEL RATERA RAMOSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOCDM732954
BERNAT COROMINAS OLUCHACLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDCDM742951
IÑAKI BALDELLOU VERDEJOFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM752950
JOAN RUVIRETA BRUFAUC.N. VIC-ETBABM762935
PEDRO TALAVERA  ROMEROCERDANYOLA CHV2M772935
FCO. JOSE ALMANÇA DA SILVAC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV2M782918
OLIVER GARRIDO LUQUECLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM792892
ANDREU GARCIA QUINTANILLACLUB NATACIO CENTELLESABM802878
FRANCISCO LINARES DIAZCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM812872
SERGIO DAVILA COZARCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM822869
ANDREU MONTERO CAMACHOC.N. OLOTV1M832850
LUIS JAVIER SANCHEZ RAJACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M842826
MANEL VACA LÓPEZMB TEAM SBRABM852805
XAVIER JOVE RIARTCERRR IGUALADAJNM862790
IVAN LIMIA BOOC. ATLETISME MONTORNESABM872785
ANDREU MARIMON SASTREFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM882765
MIQUEL PUJOL CASADEVALLTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV2M892751
LLUÍS BONET OSORIOCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLABM902709
MEL OBAMA MÍNGUEZC.N. VIC-ETBABM912700
ALEJANDRO REAL SALANOVAINDEPENDENTABM922690
MARTI QUER PUJOLC.N. VIC-ETBABM932690
ERIK MERINO ALAMINOSC.N. REUS PLOMSSUB23942679
DAVID CALDERON CARMONAFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM952665
SERGI MARTI CERATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM962658
CARLES ALLÉS PONSC.E. INEF LLEIDAABM972650
XAVIER CASAL ROMEROC.N. MATAROABM982630
PEP SERRA CROSSASC.N. VIC-ETBV1M992593
FELIX PEREZ SANCHEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1002590
JOSEP COLOME SOMOZAC.N. SABADELLV3M1012587
DAVID DOMÍNGUEZ NAVARROC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1022578
AARON PAGES URBANOFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB231032558
AMADEU BOSCH BRILLASCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIABM1042540
PABLO LOPEZ MARTINEZC.N. MATAROSUB231052539
JORDI CARPI POLACERRR IGUALADAABM1062527
TONI LOPEZ CRUZCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M1072525
RICARD VALENZUELA CRUZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M1082518
OCTAVI MARTI DIAZC.E. PICORNELLABM1092514
JORDI MATOS PARDOCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1102513
SERGI LIZ MADRIDTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNSUB231112498
ALEIX LLAVERIA JIMENEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOSUB231122483
DANIEL SANCHEZ COBOCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM1132460
JORDI PUIGDOLLERS TONDOC.N. VIC-ETBABM1142458
ARNAU BELLAPART LAS HERASC.N. VIC-ETBABM1152457
RICARD MARI FERRERC.E. PICORNELLABM1162457
ROGER ARDÈVOL LATORRETRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M1172450
ISAM MOUNIR EL MRABETTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1182441
EDUARD SERRA SOLEC.N. REUS PLOMSABM1192441
JORDI ARGUISUELAS MORALCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1202420
ALBERT GRIMALDO PUJOLC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB231212417
EDUARDO RATERA APARICIOINDEPENDENTV1M1222412
ORIOL DURAN DURANC.A. IGUALADASUB231232408
DANI SEGURA ELVIRAC.A. IGUALADAABM1242407
CRISTIAN BAIZAN DIAZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM1252407
XAVIER MANEL.LA PUJOLC.N. OLOTABM1262397
LLUIS PICAS ZARALLOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1272393
ANTONIO ROLDAN GOMEZC.N. MATAROABM1282361
MARC CODINA PRATSC.A. IGUALADASUB231292347
JOAN MARTÍ CAÑAMARESINDEPENDENTABM1302345
PEDRO PEREZ SANCHEZVILADECANS TRIATLOABM1312338
DANIEL CAMPOS HUERTASCERDANYOLA CHABM1322331
MIQUEL GENOLLÀ SUBIRATSINDEPENDENTV2M1332331
CARLOS DELGADO GARCIACLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1342329
EMILIO MOLINA GOMEZTRITEAM GIRONAABM1352327
EDMON MARTINEZ MARTIC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1362317
CARLES ARISA GONZALEZC.E. PICORNELLABM1372313
XAVIER MARTIN ENSENYATC.E. PICORNELLABM1382309
NICOLAS ALFREDO SAENZ BRIASCOCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1392307
GUILLEM FERNÁNDEZ BRUCHCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1402299
IGNASI PUJADO ESPAÑOLC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1412298
AMAND REDONDO BRUNETCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M1422285
MANEL ZUÑIGA FERRECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1432277
ENOC NAVARRO VALLESCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1442277
JOSE ALBERTO MARTINEZ MAGANC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1452272
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZC.N. CATALUNYASUB231462221
JORDI FABRA  PARDOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1472219
CARLOS GRACIA CALETCERDANYOLA CHABM1482212
ENRIC VIDAL LLORACHC.A. IGUALADAABM1492191
CHRISTOPHE LE GRIX DE LA SALLE VAUZELLESC.N. MANRESAV1M1502173
FERNANDO VAQUERO VAZQUEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1512170
JOAN NEBLEZA MIRABENTCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1522135
DAVID ALONSO VAZQUEZC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM1532125
ABEL ALMODOVAR MORALESSOC ATLETICA CORBERAABM1542113
JULIO PEREZ PAREDESCERDANYOLA CHABM1552108
DAVID BUSQUETS MASSACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1562103
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM1572103
ENRIC SALVANS MORATOC.N. VIC-ETBABM1582091
MARC SERRAT BARCELOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1592085
MARTÍ SEUBA MACIÀCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1602085
ROGER PASARELL VIÑASC.N. VIC-ETBABM1612083
ADRIA FUENTE CERVERAC.N. VIC-ETBJNM1622083
PAU VENTURA SELLÉSC.E. INEF LLEIDAABM1632077
DANI MACARRILLA MORENOC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM1642070
ALEIX SIMARRO GENESCAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1652064
DAVID BOTELLO JIMENEZCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM1662049
RAIMON SANJAUME I FARRÉSCLUB VO2ABM1672043
JORDI ALTAYÓ RIPOLLC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1682019
VICTOR RODRÍGUEZ ORTIZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1692019
MARCO GAMEZ COBOSC.N. MATAROABM1702013
SANTI RIBOT TERRICABRASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV2M1712009
JOSE FELIX DURAN FERNANDEZC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M1721995
MARC GARCIA ROYC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB231731994
EDUARD TARRE FREIXASC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV1M1741993
SERGIO LOPEZ JUAREZCERRR IGUALADAABM1751992
MARIO LOBERA VIZCAINOSOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M1761988
DANIEL CRUZ MENCIATRIATLÓ L´HOSPITALET - TRIATL'HO C.E.ABM1771979
JOSEP MARIA DELLUNDE GUIVESCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1781966
XAVI GOMEZ PALLARESC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?JNM1791963
ABEL TERRADELLAS DANESTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMSUB231801963
ALBERTO CARRASCO GARCIACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM1811959
ALESANDER JAGOBA VILCHEZ RAMOSC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1821959
ALBERT PARREÑO SAMPERFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1831945
JORDI ARISA GONZALEZC.E. PICORNELLABM1841945
JORDI VIDAL VILASECAC.A. IGUALADAABM1851943
LLUIS VILA AGUILARC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1861940
JAUME CONSOLA CLAVECERRR IGUALADAABM1871935
JOSE ROQUE RIOS CUADROSC.A. IGUALADAV2M1881929
DANIEL ALBALAT ARGÜELLOC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM1891928
MARCOS COELLO MIGUELCERDANYOLA CHABM1901907
CONSTANTINO PALENCIA COLLADOC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M1911903
JORDI MIRO I PEREZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV2M1921899
CARLES CASERO ROCACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1931895
LUCAS MOLA DIAZFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB231941875
VICTOR PANYELLA BASSÓCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOV1M1951841
JORDI GARCIA GRÀCIAFASTTRIATLON CLUBSUB231961840
ADAM FELIU PELACHC.N. OLOTABM1971835
JORDI SAMANIEGO MUÑOZCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUV1M1981827
ISMAEL VILLAR EGUSKIZAKRONOS TRIATLOV1M1991818
JORDI CUTRINA ILLAMOLACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOV1M2001813
SERGIO BRENES RUIZMON BIKE & RUN ABM2011809
DANIEL RIVERA LINARESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM2021805
ALEX TREPAT TREPATC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM2031805
VÍCTOR AGUILERA REVUELTAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOJNM2041799
JOSE MANUEL VIEITO VILACOBA ABM2051795
FRANCISCO GARCIA LASHERASINDEPENDENTV1M2061793
ALBERTO VIZCAINO NICOLASC.E. PICORNELLABM2071791
ISAAC DUARTE MARTINEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM2081790
RODRIGO TORRES HERNANC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM2091750
SANTOS SANZ PEREZC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM2101749
JUAN JOSÉ ROBLES SANCHEZINDEPENDENTABM2111744
JAVIER PEREZ DELGADOTRITEAM GIRONAABM2121741
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ ALMAZANCERDANYOLA CHV1M2131737
FELIPE RECIO VALCARCELC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM2141731
ALEX CASABLANCASCLUB NATACIO SITGESSUB232151728
FRANCISCO COLLE PEREIRACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM2161713
XAVI PADRÓS FRANQUESAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M2171702
AIMAR ASSAMA PELAEZC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAABM2181695
JORDI CARRASCO BALDÓFASTTRIATLON CLUBJNM2191692
SERGI FUENTES SALASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSCDM2201687
DAVID QUINTANAS SANCHEZCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM2211681
DANI BORDALLO ROVIRACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM2221674
ROGER SELLES OLOMIC.N. VIC-ETBJNM2231674
JAVIER BUISÁN GUARGAINDEPENDENTV1M2241673
CARLOS LUIS PERELLOCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM2251671
MARC GONZALEZ MONTIJANOC.N. VIC-ETBJNM2261669
RAMON CONESA BAGUENACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV2M2271667
ANDREU CANOVAS TUBAUCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM2281665
CRISTIAN FERNÁNDEZ DOMÍNGUEZ CERDANYOLA CHABM2291665
MARIO TURRION DAURAC.A. RIBAGORÇANACDM2301660
RUBEN CASTRO ALGORACLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIABM2311658
ALBERT JIMENEZ GARCESGAVA TRIATLOABM2321657
TITO PUEYO FARREROC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM2331654
RAFEL PLANAS MAYOLASCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM2341653
JESUS ARCHIDONA ADELLC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM2351652
JAVIER SIERRA SILESSBRV1M2361649
XAVIER ROCA DALMAUCERRR IGUALADAABM2371648
PERE RAMONEDA BONASTREINDEPENDENTV1M2381645
MIQUEL SOLÉ VIVESC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM2391641
LUCAS VALLEJO GONZALEZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM2401640
VÍCTOR GARANTO FAJÓCERDANYOLA CHABM2411639
CARLES MASNOU MORENOTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMSUB232421639
ALBERT JIMÉNEZ ESTRADASOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M2431639
ORIOL BARBANY BOFILLCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM2441638
XEVI PASCUET GONFAUSC.N. VIC-ETBSUB232451635
JOSE MANUEL SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZEUROPA SPORTS CENTREABM2461631
SEBASTIA MONCUSI RODRIGUEZTRITEAM GIRONAABM2471631
GERMAN GARROTE BORRULLC.N. MATAROABM2481630
XAVIER GRÀCIA JOVELLARCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM2491621
OSCAR MARTÍNEZ CASTROC.N. REUS PLOMSJNM2501618
GERARD PONS RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM2511613
FRANCESC JOVE RIARTC.E. BLUE MOTORS PONTSABM2521612
ERNEST LOPEZ PUIGVERTC.N. OLOTCDM2531604
FABIÁN HUERTAS JUDERÍASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM2541600
RAFAEL HIERRO PEREZCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM2551589
XAVIER DALMAU BERTRANCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAV1M2561588
ORIOL PLANS ROSSELLÓC.N. SANT ANDREUABM2571586
ALBERT SUBIRATS CALZADILLAC BTT LLIÇA D´AMUNT CONCOSABM2581583
JORDI MONTRAVETA MOYAP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLOCDM2591582
LLUIS VILLARÒ CAPDEVILAC.N. MANRESAABM2601582
DAVID ROMANCE VILARDELLINDEPENDENTV1M2611579
RAIMON PUJOL MOLLAC.N. VIC-ETBABM2621577
MIQUEL PINO ESTAÑOLCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESJNM2631576
MARC GRACIA ALOYC.N. VIC-ETBABM2641572
DAVID GIL MOLDESCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIABM2651564
DANIEL MARTINEZ VALENTINFASTTRIATLON CLUBJNM2661562
VÍCTOR PÉREZ FARGAC.N. MATAROABM2671562
MARC ROVIRA DOÑATEC.N. MATAROABM2681560
MARC TORO GARCIABIK3FISHV1M2691560
LUDOVIC LEMAIRECLUB NATACIO SITGESABM2701556
RAFAEL ALCARAZ RUBIOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM2711556
QUIM SANCHEZ ORDUÑAC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSABM2721556
LUIS DIAZ LOPEZSOC ATLETICA CORBERAABM2731550
RAMON SALVANS ISERNC.N. VIC-ETBSUB232741550
SERGI MIRÓ PUIGVENTOSC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M2751550
GUILLEM RIFA MOLISTCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOSUB232761549
JORDI CASAS SOLERC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M2771548
RAMON JORDANA PEREZC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM2781544
CARLOS GONZALEZ-TARRIO AGUILARC.N. CATALUNYAJNM2791542
JAUME PONS RUIZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM2801542
FERRAN BARCELO BADIAC.N. CATALUNYAABM2811538
JORDI FERRE CAPAROCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM2821538
MARC COLLELL ALIERC.N. VIC-ETBABM2831534
JESUS JAVIER FERNANDEZ ADARVEC.E. PICORNELLV1M2841532
RAFAEL SAN JOSE AMATRIAININDEPENDENTABM2851532
DANIEL SANCHEZ LIRIOTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM2861531
NIL GAJA BALLARÓTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMSUB232871529
GABRIEL BOSSY ANGUERAC. ATLETISME MONTORNESCDM2881526
ENRIC PULIDO ESCRUELAC.E. MEDITERRANIABM2891516
VICTOR PEÑA GOMEZTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM2901516
ALEXANDRE SANS VEGATRITEAM GIRONAABM2911512
MARC CASADEVALL GAYACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM2921512
SANTI COLLELL LLEONARTB.B. TRIATLO L´AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSV1M2931506
ENZO ROSSIGNANI ROURAC.N. MATAROSUB232941504
GABRIEL CAMPISTOL PRUJACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM2951503
AITOR ALEJANDRE GONZALEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOSUB232961494
MARC BERGÉS PEIRÓCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM2971494
RUBEN CAMINAL SALLENTCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAV1M2981490
JOSEP QUEVEDO REYESCLUB TRIATLO BERGAV1M2991487
PERE MASDEVALL CORBILLOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM3001486
ORIOL FARRE VILACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM3011486
CARLES TOMAS LOPEZ DORIGAC.N. CATALUNYAABM3021484
RUBEN SANTERVAS NUÑEZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM3031484
MIQUEL TEIXIDO JULIANCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM3041481
DANI NAFRIA CORTADELLASFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM3051481
JAUME AGUILERA LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANSABM3061480
JOAN SOLE CANALCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM3071480
GABRIEL PASCUAL GONZÁLEZINDEPENDENTABM3081479
POL GIMENO FONQUERNIEC.N. CATALUNYAJNM3091478
ARNAU ESTEFANELL PRADESC.N. MANRESASUB233101478
ADRIA IGLESIAS ROSICHC.N. MATAROJNM3111478
MARC REYES CAMPSTRIATLO OLESAABM3121478
JAVIER CIRCUJANO VALDERRAMAC.N. MATAROABM3131476
JOAN FONTBERNAT MACHCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM3141473
VICTOR SANCHEZ CARDEÑOSAVILADECANS TRIATLOJNM3151472
IVAN CORDON OCHOACERRR IGUALADAABM3161466
GUILLEM PEREDA GIJÓNCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB233171465
FRANCISCO JAVIER FOLGOSO CHAMORROC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM3181464
ELOY AVELLAN MARTÍNEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM3191459
MARC ARAGONES I MASC.N. MATAROSUB233201456
DANIEL ALARCÓN VILAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM3211455
ANGEL HERNÀNDEZ MARTÍNEZC.A. XALOCABM3221448
CARLES GARCIA DELGADOC.T. S.J. ABADESSESABM3231442
ROBERT JUANOLA JUANOLAINDEPENDENTABM3241440
RICARD ESTRADA GILCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIABM3251440
ENRIC HERNANDEZ MARTINEZTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM3261436
JESUS SUAREZ MORCILLOUNIO CICLISTA LES FRANQUESESABM3271434
JAVIER IZQUIERDO DEL ARCOTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM3281430
VICTOR MARCO SURROCASOC ATLETICA CORBERAABM3291429
DANI RUBIO PEDRAZACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM3301428
ORIOL GILI RICOC.N. MATAROABM3311428
HÉCTOR ESTEBAN CABEZOSCLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTJNM3321426
SERGIO SANTERVAS NUÑEZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNSUB233331420
ENRIC DE LLORENS VALERIC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM3341418
BERNARDO GONZALEZ MARTÍNEZVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M3351408
XAVIER ANTEQUERA SÀNCHEZCLUB VO2V1M3361404
SERGIO BURON DE LA TORRECERRR IGUALADAABM3371400
SERGI PUIGMAL OROZCOCLUB ESPORTIU IBERABM3381398
IGNASI FREIXA FURIOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM3391397
XAVIER HERENCIA SANCHEZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS ABM3401396
CHECHU MUÑOZ DANIELC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM3411392
JOAQUIN PERIBAÑEZ PLUMEDCERDANYOLA CHV1M3421390
ISRAEL MARFIL FLORESTRITEAM GIRONAABM3431386
JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ ALBAINDEPENDENTABM3441386
RICARD COSTA PUIGPELATC.N. MANRESAABM3451382
XAVIER SOLÀ RUBIOC.N. VIC-ETBABM3461380
VICTOR GONZALEZ MUÑOZGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM3471380
RAÚL ALVARADO LOBATOC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM3481380
JUAN VALLS GARCESINDEPENDENTABM3491376
ARNAU BATALLA PUIGFACVAC TRIATLOABM3501372
PEDRO J. OLIVEROS OLIVEROSC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M3511372
SANTI CHINCHILLA CANOCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM3521362
JORDI MASNOU MORENOTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMJNM3531361
BENJAMIN LATORRE DESCANECLUB TRIATLO BLANESJNM3541360
DANIEL CALVERAS CARDONATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M3551354
MIQUEL MORALES ROLDANCERDANYOLA CHV1M3561352
VÍCTOR SUÑE ORTINC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M3571350
ORIOL CASTELLS MILLETC.A. IGUALADAV1M3581350
DAVID RUBIO CERDÁNC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM3591349
CARLES FOLGUERA MUÑOZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM3601338
ANGEL FUERTES MURCIEGOCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOSUB233611332
JOSE MIGUEL HERRERA SIERRAC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESV1M3621330
JEAN FRANÇOIS MIRTRIATHLON CATALANV1M3631330
JAVIER CAVERO SAEZCLUB ATLETIC VAL D´ARANABM3641330
GERARD TABOADA SEGUÍ C.N. PRAT-TRIATLOJNM3651326
OSCAR RECUENCO SALAC.N. MANRESAABM3661326
JESUS RODRIGUEZ CHARLESC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM3671322
EDUARD GALLARDO MARTINEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM3681318
DAVID GARCÍA BURÉSCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDCDM3691317
ORIOL PADROS VERATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM3701316
ANTONI NICUESA CASTAÑOCLUB NATACIO CENTELLESABM3711314
DAVID PONS BELDAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM3721310
ANTONIO JIMENEZ ESTRADASOC ATLETICA CORBERAABM3731304
JORDI ALBERT RAMOS ORELLANACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM3741300
EMILIO SANPEDROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM3751292
DAVID VILANNA RIERAC.N. MATAROV1M3761290
FERRAN COLL LOPEZC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAABM3771288
JOSE ANGEL NAVARRO RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM3781284
RAIMON AMARO PUJOLESPORTIU RIPOLLABM3791282
JUAN CARLOS DEL BARRIO  PUERTOC.T. S.J. ABADESSESV2M3801280
RAÚL BARTOLOMÉ LÓPEZINDEPENDENTABM3811279
JORDI JANSANA URGELLESSOC ATLETICA CORBERAABM3821278
JAVIER GONZALO GARCIACERDANYOLA CHABM3831276
JAUME ARANDA MARTÍNCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM3841275
JOAN JUNCAROL REGUANTCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M3851268
MANEL LÓPEZ SAMPIETROINDEPENDENTABM3861267
ELOI MARTINEZ SADURNIINDEPENDENTABM3871266
EDUARD PALOMER ROCATRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM3881266
ISMAEL MARTINEZ PONTCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM3891264
KILIAN GARCÍA JAMINCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM3901262
LLUÍS MIQUEL PLA ARAGONÈSC.E. INEF LLEIDAV1M3911258
DANIEL LEON FERRERC.A. XALOCSUB233921256
JOSÉ MARÍA CASTRO ALONSOCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM3931256
DANIEL HERNANDEZ DONAIREC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM3941254
NOEL FORNE VALENCIACLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M3951254
ALEX ALDOMA BRUFAUSOC ATLETICA CORBERAV2M3961252
DAVID SINTES PONSC.E. INEF LLEIDASUB233971252
SISCU HERNANDEZ SALAZARTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS ABM3981252
JOSEP MARIA REY CARRERASTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM3991250
JUAN ENRIQUE YXART ROMEUC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAABM4001230
ISIDRE ROCA LOPEZC.A. IGUALADAABM4011227
DAVID LASCORZ MORENOEVASION RUNNING VILANOVASUB234021226
LLUÍS AMAT TARDIUSOC ATLETICA CORBERAV2M4031222
DANI GONZALEZ JIMENEZC.N. MATAROJNM4041216
DANIEL ALTABELLA AGUILARC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM4051216
ANDREU RAYMOND DE LA NOUGAREDC.N. CATALUNYAV1M4061216
MARC TARROCH GARCIACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM4071214
JOSE MANUEL FUNEZ PUERTASCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M4081213
JOSEP CURTO GRANELLC.N. TARRACO - BIKILAABM4091212
CARLES ESCARRE ROMEUC.N. VIC-ETBABM4101198
ENRIC FERRAN BENNSTROMCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M4111194
ABEL MORENO DOMINGUEZCLUB TRITRAININGABM4121189
VÍCTOR OLIVÉ VIVANCOSINDEPENDENTV1M4131186
FRANCISCO JOSE MOLINA CAÑIZARESC.E. MEDITERRANIV1M4141186
JOSEP RAMON COSTA COSTACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM4151183
GERARD ROS ARAGOCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUABM4161182
ANDRES JOSE SUAREZ GALLOC.N. CATALUNYAABM4171180
GUILLERMO BRITO RIARTCLUB ATLETIC VAL D´ARANSUB234181174
TONI MABRAS LLORETC.A. IGUALADAABM4191172
POL FERNÁNDEZ LOSADAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOCDM4201171
FERRAN NAVARRO RAMIREZCLUB VO2ABM4211170
JOAQUIM GUITART ROCATRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM4221170
ALEJANDRO CORTIJO ROMEUC.N. MATAROJNM4231168
JOSEP MARIA MORENO FURNERTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M4241164
JUAN MARTOS ARANDAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM4251164
JOSE LUIS MORENO RAMIREZFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM4261164
DANIEL LUCENA BUSTOSFASTTRIATLON CLUBJNM4271162
JORGE MELENDO ARRUFATINDEPENDENTCDM4281162
ORIOL PRAT VALLVERDÚC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOJNM4291159
RAFAEL MORGADO MORAINDEPENDENTABM4301158
MANUEL MONTES MESACERDANYOLA CHV1M4311157
SANTI SANCHEZ ALMAZANTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M4321156
LLUIS ROPERO TAPIAINDEPENDENTCDM4331148
GUIM GORGUES POBLETCERDANYOLA CHJNM4341148
AITOR ROMAN ARCOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM4351142
RAFAEL CHUECA BLASCOKRONOS TRIATLOV1M4361141
GAËTAN VANHEESKRONOS TRIATLOABM4371140
IVAN ROVIRA DOÑATECLUB VO2ABM4381138
JACOB ROMAN DURANCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXABM4391138
SERGIO LOPEZ CALDEREROCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM4401138
JOAN TANTINYA HIJANOC.N. VIC-ETBABM4411138
ALBERTO MARÍN MARTÍNEZC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM4421134
ALEJANDRO LARRACHEAC.N. MATAROABM4431134
JORDI EXTREMERA VAZQUEZC.A. XALOCABM4441131
JORDI NAVARRO DARNESC.N. MATAROABM4451128
IVAN BARRIL SANCHEZCERDANYOLA CHABM4461127
PEP LAFONT BOLDUILLUSION TRIATLONABM4471126
ADOLFO LOPEZ MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M4481126
JOSE LUIS BELVIS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M4491125
JORDI VADILLO JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM4501116
GIL LOPEZ DOMENECHC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM4511106
CARLES MARTI GERINC.N. CATALUNYAV2M4521106
JESUS SORROCHE GOMERAC.N. MANRESAABM4531100
CLAUDIO MONTEFUSCO MASIPCERDANYOLA CHV1M4541100
CARLOS CARRASCO RODRIGUEZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM4551100
JOSE JOAQUIN PINHEIRO GONÇALVESUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV2M4561098
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA CANDELACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M4571098
XAVIER FONT MAIDEUC.N. VIC-ETBABM4581096
MIGUEL MORILLO POLEYCERDANYOLA CHV1M4591094
CRISTIAN NAVARRO ARENASCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM4601094
JUAN MORIANA NAVARROCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIABM4611093
ENRIC BASALLOTE BERENGUERAC.N. SABADELLJNM4621082
VICTOR PEREZ VILLALTACLUB ESPORTIU IBERABM4631081
FERNANDO MAHAMUD MAHAMUDC.N. MANRESAV1M4641080
JOSE MIGUEL EXPOSITO GILCERDANYOLA CHV1M4651076
MARC DAVESA I REIXACHTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM4661068
EDGAR COSTABELLA COSTACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESJNM4671066
XAVIER BARGALLÓ SEVÉCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM4681062
GERARD JOSEP ALCALDE GASCONC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOJNM4691060
JAUME ANGELATS DE LAS HERASTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M4701052
SERGI RIO MIRATCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM4711050
JAUME CAÑAS BERNABEUINDEPENDENTV1M4721049
SERGIO DELGADO SEGURACLUB NATACIO BARCELONAABM4731048
ALBERTO LOPEZ ESPINOSACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM4741048
IÑAKI SOLAUN FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM4751048
RAFAEL DE LA VEGA GIMENEZSBRV1M4761046
ISAAC GONZALEZ SANTOSC.E. INEF LLEIDASUB234771044
MIQUEL FORNS FUSTECLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M4781044
ALVARO DIAZ MARTINCLUB ATLETIC VAL D´ARANSUB234791044
OSCAR TORNER ALTIMIRAC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAV1M4801039
CARMELO COLACIOS GAÑÁNC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM4811038
CARLOS ARIZA PEREZC.E. PICORNELLABM4821036
MIGUEL ANGEL JIMENEZ SANCHEZCLUB ATLETIC VAL D´ARANABM4831036
JUAN JAVIER GOMEZ GARCIACERDANYOLA CHABM4841032
DAVID LOPEZ PIÑOLCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M4851030
SERGI GINÉ RAMONC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAABM4861028
JUAN PI MIRAC.N. CATALUNYAV2M4871024
JAVIER MIMOSO MORENOCERDANYOLA CHABM4881016
ANTONIO JAVIER MANCHÓN GONZÁLEZC.E. NO TE PARESABM4891014
ANTONIO LOPEZ DE PABLO FERNANDEZ ARROYOCERDANYOLA CHV2M4901013
ABEL MORA LIZANACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM4911012
CARLOS DIAZ ABELEDOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM4921010
ALBERT MORENO MOLINSCERRR IGUALADASUB234931010
DANIEL LLAMBRICH GABRIELFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM4941006
GERARD VIVO ESCUDEROCERDANYOLA CHABM4951006
ALBERT JUHE BRUGUETEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M4961000
ROGER ROCA DALMAUCERRR IGUALADAABM4971000
DAVID CARREÑO CERRILLOC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESSUB23498998
RICARDO MONASTERIO VIVESC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TV2M499994
ERIC MEYA CARRETEROCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM500988
PELAYO CORONADO BLASCOCERDANYOLA CHABM501984
LLORENÇ ARNAU GUITARTC.E. PICORNELLABM502982
DAVID QUER GUICHTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM503982
ELOI SOLA LAGARESCLUB VO2ABM504972
NAN OLIVERAS I FONTINDEPENDENTSUB23505970
TOUMI DAHMANI ABM506970
ROGER BERNAT MACIÁNC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM507968
ORIOL BAYOD GASOLB.B. TRIATLO L´AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSABM508964
OSCAR RUIZ GOMEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M509964
ISAAC IDIARTE VALLSINDEPENDENTABM510960
GENIS GRAU PLANACLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOJNM511955
DANIEL CHARLES QUINTANILLAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM512948
ALBERT PARREÑO SAMPERFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM513945
POL SAMSO JOVESC.N. MATAROJNM514945
CARLOS DAPENA GONZALEZCERDANYOLA CHABM515940
RUBEN NAVARRO GARCIAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM516940
VICTOR MARTINEZ HIDALGOC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM517940
RICARD ESPAÑOL GARCÍAU.C. SANT CUGATABM518938
RAUL GOMEZ GARCES DEL GARROC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM519935
GERARD LLOBREGAT BLÁZQUEZSPORTAREA TRIATLO VILANOVAABM520930
GILLES MALLEJACTRIATHLON CATALANV1M521928
ELOI MORAGUES PAÑELLAC.N. CATALUNYAABM522925
LAURIO PERDIGUERO MORALESCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM523924
NICOLÁS DIAZ EXPOSITOC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM524922
MANUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ CORRALCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM525918
CRISTIAN VIVERO SIERRAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOJNM526918
JORDI RANGEL MORATAUNIO ATLETICA RUBIABM527916
FRANCESC DE MONTELLA VILARDELLCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM528916
OMAR CASADO I TAHIRICLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM529911
MIQUEL CAIMARY PIÑOLVILADECANS TRIATLOABM530910
TOMAS CORREDOR PEREZCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOV1M531909
NARCISO PÉREZ GONZÁLEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM532906
ALVARO RANCE GIMENEZ-SALINASCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM533905
ALEJANDRO ASENSIO FLORESC.A. RIBAGORÇANAV1M534905
JOAQUIM PEIX PUJOLC.N. VIC-ETBV2M535899
FRANCESC RUIZ ROMANTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM536898
JOSEP GORDI SERRATCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M537897
RAFAEL CATALAN CARRETEROINDEPENDENTV1M538896
JOSE MARIA CUADRADO CABELLOTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS ABM539894
ARMANDO PIAZUELO PIQUERC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M540885
JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ FERNANDEZINDEPENDENTABM541882
ALEJANDRO RENALES PRIETO SUB23542880
MARC GASPAR GUARDIOLACLUB NATACIO SITGESCDM543878
JORDI ALBA SANTAMARIATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM544876
POL RECOBER PLANACLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOABM545875
JORDI CASTELLÀ BOVÉP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLOABM546870
JOSEP CASANOVAS SARRATC.N. TARRACO - BIKILAABM547869
JAUME VALLS BORRÀSCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV1M548865
LUIS FUNEZ PUERTASCLUB VO2V1M549862
GUILLEM BUSQUETS PASCUALCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM550860
ANTONIO MARTOS GARCIAINDEPENDENTV1M551860
RICARDO LUIS LAZARTE CONQUEIROC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV2M552858
ALBERT PLANAS MARTÍNEZCLUB TRITRAININGABM553856
HERMIES BUSQUE CALSINAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM554855
EMILIO JOSE GONZALEZ MORENOCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM555852
MIGUEL CASTILLO QUESADAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M556852
SALVADOR CUADRADO CABELLOC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?V1M557850
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ VEGAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM558842
JORDI FONTSECA SAÑEC.N. VIC-ETBABM559839
DOMINGO LÓPEZ MARIMÓNCLUB ESPORTIU CALAFELL RUNNERSABM560834
VICTOR DOBAÑO LAZAROC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M561833
JESÚS LOPEZ SANTOSCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M562832
GABRIEL CARDEÑOSA ARRAYASCERDANYOLA CHABM563831
ANTONI TAMAYO MILLANCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV3M564830
XAVIER NUÑEZ FAUSTECLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM565829
JOSE LUIS CANO VILLANUEVAC.N. MATAROV1M566827
JUAN NAVALON RUBIO ABM567827
CARLES LOPEZ FERNANDEZCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM568827
MARCOS LOPEZ RUBIOSOC ATLETICA CORBERAABM569826
GABI RODRIGUEZ CALLEROC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM570825
POL VAQUE PIEDRAFITACLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA SUB23571823
RAFA PRADO GARCIA ABM572823
MARC LLORET CABOTINDEPENDENTABM573822
JOEL ALBEA CASTELLCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM574822
MARC GARCIA CABALLEC.E. INEF LLEIDAABM575821
MARC LATORRE VIVANCOSC.A. RIBAGORÇANAABM576821
CRISTIAN COFINÉ GARCIAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB23577821
ALBERT PARRA MARTINEZC.N. MANRESAABM578820
GUILLEM SOLER BUADES SUB23579819
DAVID BOSCH PEÑARROJATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM580818
ERNESTO GIL TESA ABM581817
SALVADOR PEREZ CASTROC.A. IGUALADAV2M582816
SERGI GONZÀLEZ AGRÀSC.N. REUS PLOMSABM583815
PAU BUSQUETS GILTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM584813
ISMAEL CALLEJAS MAYICLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM585813
DAVID MARTINEZ MERODIOC.N. CATALUNYAABM586811
JORDI TOMAS DOMENECHC.E. PICORNELLABM587809
FELIPE ESCUDERO FERREIROC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAJNM588806
JORDI ESTRADA TANYÀC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23589806
JAUME FONTDEVILA PALOMARC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23590805
PABLO SICILIA LOPEZ ABM591805
ALBERT GARCIA GISBERTCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM592805
MARC SANJAUME CALVETC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM593803
VICENT GARCIA ARGENTÓCLUB ESPORTIU LA CALAABM594803
CARLOS ROMERA PAJARESINDEPENDENTABM595802
JOSÉ MA. RODRÍGUEZ MUÑOZCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM596801
JORDI VILA RODRIGOGAVA TRIATLOABM597799
PEP PRAT COLOMINDEPENDENTABM598799
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA TELLOCLUB TRITRAININGABM599798
CRISTIAN PENA VILACLUB ATLETIC VAL D´ARANJNM600797
ROMAN KESSLERINDEPENDENTABM601797
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ MUÑOZBIK3FISHABM602795
LLUIS SALARICH LABORDENAC.E.T. DISTANCEABM603795
EDUARDO RIBERA CHALERINDEPENDENTABM604795
ROGER PUIG ANTUNEZC.E. PICORNELLABM605792
IURI FARRÚS ROCACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM606792
BENJAMÍ GUIXENS NINC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSV1M607792
RUBEN FERNANDEZ SABATELA SALLE TRIATLOSUB23608791
EDUARD PALAU BORREGUEROCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM609789
MARC CASANOVA SOLÀCLUB NATACIO CENTELLESSUB23610789
RAMON SALVANS BOVERC.N. VIC-ETBV3M611788
MIQUEL FERRER TORRENTCLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESSUB23612786
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ FERNANDEZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM613786
DANIEL AUTET GUBIERASTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM614784
CARLOS MANCERA ROBLESC.N. MATAROSUB23615781
ALEX GIL  NAVARROC.E. PICORNELLABM616781
IGNACIO FERNANDEZ JARILLOC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAJNM617779
TONI OLIVER RAMON SUB23618779
ALBERT HERNANDEZ FANECAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M619777
JOAN CARLES CASTELLÀ MARCHANTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M620777
MARC CUNYAT CARBALLALC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOJNM621777
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ MILLANC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONASUB23622775
ALBERT TORNER BALLESTEROSCLUB TRIATLO BERGAABM623775
CARLOS PULIDO MARTINEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB23624773
JOAN ALVAREZ TUBAUC.N. VIC-ETBABM625773
JORDI PUIGFEL PALACÍNC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM626771
VICTOR RODRIGUEZ CASAFONTC.N. MANRESAABM627770
VICTOR LOPEZ ESPINOSACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM628770
JOSE ALFONSO LORENTE TORRESC.E. PICORNELLV1M629769
JOSEP VIÑOLAS CRUAÑASINDEPENDENTABM630767
SERGI OSCAR ESCOBAR ROUREGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM631767
ESAU PÉREZ GUTIÉRREZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM632767
ENRIC RIGAU BAULIDAINDEPENDENTABM633767
GERARD PETIT QUERALTOCLUB TRIATLO MIOSTAFABM634767
FRANCESC MARTINEZ MARTINEZCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLV1M635766
MARC MARIN GINESTATRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM636765
DAVID HERVERA GONZALEZCERDANYOLA CHABM637764
ISIDRO OT PADILLAINDEPENDENTSUB23638763
ORIOL GOMEZ PARECLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUABM639763
ÁNGEL SÁNCHEZ ILLANASGAVA TRIATLOV1M640763
JOAN MOLIST CANIVELLCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM641763
JORDI ROYES YUBEROTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM642763
GUILLEM SAMANIEGO MULLERFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM643759
MARC BARRANCO PONSTRIATLO OLESAABM644759
ENRIQUE ORTEGA TORIJAFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM645758
IGNASI DE LA ROSA CASTROC.N. MATAROABM646755
ALVAR MENDEZ AMOROSCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM647755
ALEX MARTI CARULLACLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLABM648754
CARLES REDONDO MARFULLVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M649751
ALBERT TORRENT MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM650751
PAU FIGUERAS VIÑALSCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM651751
XAVIER FARRÉ RIUCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM652749
XAVI TOMASA SERRANOBICIXTREM TRIATLOABM653749
PAU MORALES SEBASTIATRIATESUB23654749
JOSEP TERMENS NADALCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40SUB23655747
TONI FONT MARTÍCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM656747
ALBERT FERRE RUIZA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLOSUB23657747
JORDI UREÑA LARAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM658747
OSCAR RAMON IBAÑEZCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA V1M659745
CARLES SISCART GONZÁLEZINDEPENDENTV1M660743
JOSÉ GINÉS ZAMORA BURGUESC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM661742
JOAN MIQUEL MARTINEZ ESTREMSINDEPENDENTABM662742
ALEJANDRO TORO TOMASCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM663742
LLUÍS BARTOLÓ SIMONCLUB TRIATLO BERGAV1M664741
SERGIO FERRIZ CASTAÑOC.N. MANRESAABM665739
DIEGO RIBAO RODRIGUEZCLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM666739
XAVIER GARCIA MONELLTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS V2M667737
MARC MIRABALL GÓMEZCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA JNM668737
RICARD ALVAREZ HERMSFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM669737
FRANCESC MOLAS TARRESCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM670735
ANTONI YESTE BOIXC.N. OLOTV1M671734
JUAN ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ROLDANTRIATLÓ L´HOSPITALET - TRIATL'HO C.E.ABM672733
SERGI PUIGFEL MORENOC.E. BLUE MOTORS PONTSABM673733
JOAN PAÑELLA ARAUJOVILADECANS TRIATLOABM674731
JOSE FRANCO BOC.E. INEF LLEIDAABM675729
ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE ARRIBASCERDANYOLA CHABM676729
CRISTIAN PEREZ LATRILLACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM677729
ALBERT CAMPS SERRAC.T. S.J. ABADESSESABM678729
JOAN BORRELL VENTURAC.N. MATAROABM679727
JAUME CANELA MATEUCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM680727
RUBEN SERNA APARICIOFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM681727
SERGI BERMEJO BARNILSC.N. REUS PLOMSABM682725
ALBERT BARRACHINA MORENOCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM683723
DAVID GUINART NARVAEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM684723
MARK CERMEÑO FISACLUB NATACIO RUBIABM685722
MARC RIERA VIGUÉCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM686721
CARLOS ROPERO LOBATOCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA V1M687721
RAFAEL GUERRERO BRAVOC.A. XALOCV1M688721
ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM689721
DANIEL MOLÉS SÁNCHEZ OCAÑACLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDCDM690720
ALBERTO DIAZ LOPEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM691719
EDUARDO GARCIA RUIZC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM692719
RUBEN ALBACETE RODRIGUEZCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM693719
SERGI POLO GUTIERREZCLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM694717
XAVI QUINTAS GARCÍAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M695717
JORDI ESCARABAJALINDEPENDENTABM696717
MARC UTGES RIBALTAC.E. BLUE MOTORS PONTSABM697717
ALBERT PUJAL PUIGINDEPENDENTABM698715
RICARDO ALVAREZ MOLINA ABM699715
MIGUEL ÁNGEL SÁNCHEZ ALIAGAC.N. MANRESAABM700713
VICTOR PACHECO GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM701711
JESUS VALLADARES GOMEZINDEPENDENTV1M702711
ANTONIO MANUEL ARCO TORRESC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIABM703711
CARLOS AZNAR SABADOC. ATLETISME MONTORNESABM704709
MARC MALLARACHC.N. OLOTJNM705709
JORDI AUBERT RIBASC.N. OLOTABM706709
JOAN ESCARRABILL TIOCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM707709
JULIO RAMONET CARRILLOC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM708707
JAUME ANGULO PUERTAB.B. TRIATLO L´AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSABM709707
SERGI PUJABET SOLANICHC.A. IGUALADAABM710705
ARCADI VILÀ SERRATCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESV1M711705
JOAN POL OLIVERASCLUB VO2ABM712704
ALBERT ROBLEDA C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?V1M713704
JORDI PAJUELO MUÑOZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM714703
MARCEL ARAGONES I MASC.N. MATAROSUB23715703
JOSEP NEBOT AGUILARCERDANYOLA CHABM716701
JUAN PABLO MARTÍN LÓPEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM717701
SALVADOR TORRENTE MARTINEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM718701
DAVID GONZALEZ BOZASBARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBABM719699
IVAN VALENCIA PEDRAZAC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM720699
ALBERT SARDA GIMENOC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSABM721699
GUILLERMO GABAS CANELAC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM722697
SERGI JURADO FOIXCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA SUB23723697
SERGI CARRERAS CASADOINDEPENDENTV1M724695
GAETAN PIORUNTRIATHLON CATALANABM725695
MANOLO GONZALEZ CUEVASCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M726693
ANGEL MELENDEZ BORRASCLUB TRITRAININGABM727693
XAVIER VIDAL FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM728693
GUILLEM GARRO TOMILLEROC.E. MEDITERRANISUB23729693
MIGUEL ANGEL GORDILLO BENÍTEZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSSUB23730693
ALBERT BONILLA SOLERCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOSUB23731693
ALEX AMORES RUIZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM732692
LUIS NUÑEZ PINEDATRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM733691
MANUEL NOGALES ALTESCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M734691
JORGE DE ANDRES SANCHEZC.N. TARRACO - BIKILAV1M735691
ALFREDO MORENO CANOC.N. SABADELLABM736689
LLORENÇ LOPEZ-URIZARNA CUEVASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSJNM737689
JOSEP PUJADES GARCIATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M738688
DAVID RIVERA PÉREZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOSUB23739687
ALBERT BLACH LOPEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOJNM740685
JOSEP RAMÍREZ TORRESCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M741684
FRANCESC GIL APARICIOSBRABM742683
ORIOL ALEJO VALLECLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA SUB23743683
JOSE SANCHEZ JAIMEZC. ATLETISME MONTORNESABM744683
CARLES SERRANO GUASCHC.E. PICORNELLABM745681
ADRIAN CAMPAÑA MARTINEZCLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM746681
BARTOMEU ROIG ANTOJAC.N. MATAROJNM747681
DANIEL VELASCO GARCIACLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTSUB23748680
JOAN BAGET I PANADESC.N. VIC-ETBABM749679
SERGIO GUZMAN ARROYOCERDANYOLA CHV1M750677
ANDREU FIGUERAS RUEDAC.A. XALOCABM751677
JORGE LLORENTE QUIROGACLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM752677
SERGI PRADOS SANCHEZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS ABM753677
IKER FERNANDEZ IZAGUIRREGAVA TRIATLOABM754677
ABEL CLAVER MONTANÉINDEPENDENTV1M755677
FRANCISCO CUESTA ALLERTRIATLÓ L´HOSPITALET - TRIATL'HO C.E.ABM756677
PERE BALLESTEROS ROSIÑOLCLUB TRIATLO BERGAV1M757673
JESUS SOLANA BENETC.N. LLEIDAABM758673
RAÚL CAROZ SEGURACERDANYOLA CHV1M759673
MANEL ELIZARI VIVANCOSCERRR IGUALADAABM760672
ROBERT CANADELL PEÑAC.N. MANRESAABM761671
JORDI RUBIO BONETCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM762667
MARCELO ESTEBAN REYMUNDI PEREYRACERRR IGUALADAABM763667
JOSE MARIA VELEZ ROMASOC ATLETICA CORBERAABM764667
HECTOR HERRERO FRANCOINDEPENDENTABM765666
ALEIX ROIG ANTOJAC.N. MATAROJNM766665
LLUÍS VAQUER ROMERODIAF TRIATLOABM767665
PAU QUINTANAS PORTCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB23768665
GERARD BOSCH MARTORELLC.A. XALOCV1M769665
MIQUEL SANROMÀ COMESC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M770664
RAUL COLL NOGUÉTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM771663
RICARD PEREZ PINAZOCLUB VO2ABM772663
DANIEL MATEU FONTOVAC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM773663
ANTONI RUIZ BASSOLSC.N. OLOTJNM774661
PERE MARQUINA PEREZ DE LA CRUZCLUB TRIATLO ANYOSPARKABM775661
ORIOL MERCADÉ CANALSC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM776659
XAVIER CLERIES VILAMAJORCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM777657
ALBERT PLANS FEIXASCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM778657
AGUSTI VICTOR CASTANCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA V2M779657
JAVIER ESPINOLA HINOJOSACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM780655
JAUME COLOMINES CUADRADC. ATL. ASCO-RIBERA D EBRESUB23781655
POL VIZUETE SANDOVALC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOJNM782655
MARC GUARDIOLA LUCASC.N. BADALONAABM783655
RAFAEL TORIBIO MEDINAINDEPENDENTABM784655
ÁLVARO MERALLO PÉREZGAVA TRIATLOABM785653
CARLES MANICH VALLÈSLA SALLE TRIATLOCDM786653
JONATHAN GARCIA RUBIOC.N. TARRACO - BIKILAABM787653
JORDI PADROS GOMEZCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM788651
ORIOL ANDRES CONEJEROCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM789651
DAVID MENDEZ TENACLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUABM790651
DAVID GARCIA RODRIGUEZINDEPENDENTABM791651
JAUME TORRA MATEUC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM792647
VICTOR LOZANO LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM793647
WOLF KISKERGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEV1M794647
ALBERT ROCA VELÀZQUEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM795645
DANIEL ESCOLÀ GARCIAC.N. MANRESAABM796645
CARLES ESCALE MARTINEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM797645
RAUL LOPEZ DOMINGOCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM798644
ESTEVE BARCELO CERDA ABM799643
GERARD FUMANYA SALVANSC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23800643
JOSE MARIA BARBACHANO LANCINACLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM801643
SALVADOR LAO SANCHEZVIRGIN ACTIVE VALLESV1M802641
DAVID ANAYA GILINDEPENDENTABM803641
GERARD MARTINEZ AMORÓSINDEPENDENTABM804639
RICARD ARAÑO  REGASCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM805639
JOSE AÑÓ BAEZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM806637
PABLO VILLAJOS PUNZANOCERDANYOLA CHV1M807637
DAVID PROS CRUSATCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV1M808634
SERGI MOLERO CALVOINDEPENDENTABM809633
CARLES FERNANDEZ MARTINEZC.N. MANRESAV1M810633
IVAN GOMEZ SANCHEZINDEPENDENTABM811631
JOSE MARIA VICENTE GONZALEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M812630
LUIS ENRIQUE RAMOS FERRERASCLUB DIRABM813629
FERRAN BALCELLS PICARTC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM814629
MARC BENAGES DUCH CLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM815627
GERARD COLORADO BLASCOC. TRI. GRANOLLERSSUB23816625
MARC CANUDAS VELILLACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM817625
EDUARD SALVADOR PAPASEITCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUABM818625
JAVIER QUINTANA APARICIOC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TV1M819624
VÍCTOR APARICIO PALOMARC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM820623
DAVID AGUILERA SALVADORC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M821623
DAVID OTAL DE SANROMÀC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM822622
ISRAEL TURULL   FORNSC.E. PICORNELLABM823621
TONI RODA NOGUERACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM824621
JOEL BLANCA ARTEROC.N. SABADELLJNM825621
NIL MUNNÉ RAVELLFEECSUB23826619
ANGEL SALGADO VILACERRR IGUALADAABM827619
MARC BERNABE RIBASC.A. XALOCABM828619
JOSEP RICART ARENASINDEPENDENTV1M829619
JENARO LOPEZ PINEDOINDEPENDENTV1M830618
XAVIER MARTINEZ DIAZSOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M831617
JUAN CRISTOBAL MARTIN ALCARAZB.B. TRIATLO L´AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSABM832617
RUBEN ARIAS MUÑOZBICIXTREM TRIATLOABM833617
ALBERT FIGUEROLA PRIOC.N. TARRACO - BIKILAABM834615
MAURO CLAVELL DE OROVIOCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYSUB23835615
XAVIER OLIVERAS MUMANYC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM836615
FRANCISCO MAR RUBIOC.E. PICORNELLABM837613
ALBERT ROVIRALTA CASTAÑOINDEPENDENTABM838611
ANGEL MARIN TARIFACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M839611
JAUME GARCIA GUILLOC.E. INEF LLEIDAV1M840611
GREGORY FIERENSCERDANYOLA CHV1M841611
XAVI PEÑA ROYCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM842611
CARLOS HUERTAS NADALTRITEAM GIRONAABM843609
ADRIÁN MEDINA GALLARDOC.N. VIC-ETBABM844607
MANUEL VILLALBA URISELC.A. XALOCABM845607
SERGI VILCHES MUDARRA C.N. MANRESAABM846607
JOAN LOPEZ VILAINDEPENDENTV1M847606
ALEJANDRO LUQUE CLEMENTECLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUV1M848605
JORDI NOTARIO SABATEINDEPENDENTV1M849605
ALBERT RIGAT VILAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM850605
GERMAN PERALTA AGUILARINDEPENDENTABM851605
RICARD TORRES PUIGHERMANALCLUB VO2ABM852604
ALBERT LOPEZ CABALLEROC.N. MANRESAV1M853603
CARLOS ALBERTO VILELLA PEREZVILADECANS TRIATLOABM854601
ALEJANDRO FRIAS CHICAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM855601
DIEGO GALVEZ CASADOCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M856599
TONI ZAMORA GONZALEZCLUB 226 LONG DISTANCEABM857599
JOAN JOSEP ARTERO MARTINEZCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGV3M858595
ALFONSO TORREÑO JARABOCLUB TRIATLO ANYOSPARKV1M859595
OSCAR BARTOLOME LAFUENTECEMEV1M860593
JORDI GOMEZ PEREZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M861593
MIQUEL ANTUNEZ TIRADOC.E. MEDITERRANICDM862593
JORDI CARDEÑES CUCURULLSCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA ABM863593
JOSÉ ESCUDERO FERNÁNDEZVIRGIN ACTIVE VALLESV1M864591
AARON GONZALEZ CANADESTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM865591
ABEL RAMOS FELEZTRIATLÓ L´HOSPITALET - TRIATL'HO C.E.V1M866591
SERGI MEDINA GARCIACLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM867591
JOAN ANTONI SOLA MARTINEZTRIATLO BICISPRINTABM868591
ORIOL RUBIO CARBOCLUB 226 LONG DISTANCEABM869589
JAUME SABATÉ SASPLUGASLA SALLE TRIATLOABM870589
ANTONI LAPUENTE SALABERTC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM871589
LINO LOPEZ DOSOUTOINDEPENDENTABM872587
ANTONI SALANOVA ROCAC.A. IGUALADAV2M873587
CARLOS GIMENEZ HOYASC.E. PICORNELLABM874585
JOSEP CANTERO DURANC.A. IGUALADAV2M875585
MANUEL MOLINA MARINC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM876584
JORDI VIDAL RUBIOCLUB ESPORTIU CALAFELL RUNNERSABM877583
JOSEP LLUÍS JUSTRIBÓ LÓPEZCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA V2M878583
JOSÉ ANTONIO MEDINA JIMENEZTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM879583
CESC MAS VIDALCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M880583
LLUIS ZAPATA FENORINDEPENDENTABM881581
JOSEP AMADOR IGLESIAS MOLINAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM882581
VICTOR PASCUAL GOMEZEUROPA SPORTS CENTRECDM883580
ANTONIO ESPINOLA HINOJOSACLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM884579
TONI VIDAL OLIVERASC.A. XALOCV1M885579
IVÁN DE LA TORRE MARTÍNEZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM886577
PERE TORRA SALAVIRGIN ACTIVE VALLESV1M887577
JOSEP GONFAUS VIÑASCLUB TRIATLO BERGAABM888575
ERIC TERUEL CASAJUANAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM889575
RUBEN GALÍCIA GILCLUB ESPORTIU IBERABM890575
TAMER AL-KASSIMI VARGASCLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM891575
JOSE CARLOS ARREBOLA POMPEYANOVILADECANS TRIATLOABM892573
ÒSCAR FERNÁNDEZ ORTEGACLUB VO2ABM893573
RICART GARCIA SANCHEZC.N. VIC-ETBABM894573
IBAN MARTINEZ PORRASCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M895573
ROBERT HUGAS PASCUALCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM896571
MARC RODRIGUEZ GARCIACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM897569
ISMAEL VICENTE JOYERAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM898569
JORDI OLIVELLA PUJOLTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M899567
CARLOS FONTINDEPENDENTV2M900567
CESAR LUIS HERRERO TORRESTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M901565
FREDERIC RABASA REGUANTCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM902565
OSCAR BARNES LUQUECLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M903565
JAUME SEGRIÀ PALLARÉSCLUB VO2ABM904565
DANIEL CARULLA PAHLINDEPENDENTV1M905563
MARIANO MENDEZ CABRASC.N. MANRESAV2M906562
JEROME LOOSCERRR IGUALADAABM907561
RAMON SERRA BADOSACLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDAABM908561
EDGAR MANZANO PERARNAUCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM909561
ANTONI JOAN HUMBERTCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOV2M910559
ERIK TORNER ALTIMIRACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM911559
PAULINO MARTÍNEZ GUERRAB.B. TRIATLO L´AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSABM912557
RAUL JIMENEZ NAVARRETEINDEPENDENTABM913555
FRANCESC RUBIO BARCELOC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M914555
JOAN ARAGONES GORDIC.N. MATAROV2M915555
RAFAEL AGUILERA OCAÑATRITEAM GIRONAABM916555
ARNAU LLORET CABOTINDEPENDENTABM917553
RAUL GARCIA DOMÍNGUEZC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM918553
JOSEP VIDAL OLIVERASC.A. XALOCABM919551
HECTOR CANOVAS GARCIACLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM920551
DAVID MOLINA FERREINDEPENDENTV1M921550
SERGI VALLS GIMENEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM922547
CARLES VILADEMUNT AGUERAC.N. VIC-ETBABM923545
MIQUEL FERRON SOLAC.N. VIC-ETBABM924545
MANUEL BROTO SALGUEIROCLUB ATLETIC VAL D´ARANABM925545
JOSEP MARTINEZ CORTESC.A. IGUALADAABM926545
SIMÓN JIMÉNEZ MARINC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM927543
JOEL CASTELLA ROVIRAP.C. CERVERA-TRIATLOCDM928543
DAVID ROLDÁN TERCEROINDEPENDENTABM929543
PEDRO MIGUEL PATERNA MARTINEZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM930541
ALBERT GUERREROC.N. VIC-ETBABM931541
MARC ADALID PARRAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSJNM932540
LLUÍS AMAT GARCIASOC ATLETICA CORBERASUB23933539
FCO.JAVIER FERRERO MARTINEZC.E. MEDOL ZEROABM934539
EDUARD SADURNI DE LA TORREINDEPENDENTABM935539
ARTURO CHUECA ESTERUELASCLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTCDM936537
JOAN FRANCESC CAMPOS VAZQUEZC.N. CATALUNYAV1M937535
WILLIAM RIBASTRIATHLON CATALANV1M938533
LUIS FERNÁNDEZ GAMARRAINDEPENDENTV1M939531
VICTOR PERAIRE POUSINDEPENDENTJNM940531
EDGAR DOMINI BENAIGESTRIATEJNM941531
FATIMA YAGÜE OCON ABM942531
JACINT HITOS CARMONAINDEPENDENTABM943529
VICTOR SANCHEZ GILINDEPENDENTABM944529
ELISARDO RUBIO BESERTRITEAM GIRONASUB23945529
ALEX MEROÑO SALVATIERRACLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTV1M946529
JUAN LUIS LOPEZ TOLEDANOGAVA TRIATLOV1M947527
JOAN PUJOL DUARRIINDEPENDENTABM948525
EDUARD BASTIDAINDEPENDENTABM949525
JORDI FERNANDEZ CARMONATRITEAM GIRONAABM950523
DANI CANADELL PICARTCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M951523
CARLES COROMINOLA COLOMC.N. VIC-ETBABM952523
DANIEL IBAÑEZ CAMPOS SUB23953523
MIGUEL BARRERO DURANJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM954523
ENRIC SERRA PRUNESC.N. MANRESASUB23955521
IVAN PASTOR RECIOTRIATEABM956519
JAUME GRACIA ALCACERC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM957519
DANIEL SÁNCHEZ GARCIAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV1M958519
JORDI COMAS VILALTACLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV1M959517
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZC. ATLETISME MONTORNESABM960516
CARLES PARES MARTINEZC.N. VIC-ETBV1M961513
TONI SERRANO BARREIROINDEPENDENTABM962513
XAVIER BABOT SALAINDEPENDENTABM963511
XAVIER SÁNCHEZ RODACLUB NATACIO CALDESABM964511
JOSEP GARCÉS GÓMEZB.B. TRIATLO L´AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSABM965509
DAVID CANALS CAMPSTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAABM966507
JUAN PEDRO GROULT ROCACLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUV1M967505
ARNAU CORTÉS ARGEMÍB.B. TRIATLO L´AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSSUB23968505
ALEX CASTAÑO CUELLARCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM969505
RAUL CAMACHO LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM970503
JOSEP ANTONI GONZALEZ PUIGCLUB VO2ABM971503
CARLOS ENCINAS BERNALINDEPENDENTABM972501
OSCAR TORRES LLORENTEC.N. MATAROV1M973501
ALBERT HORTET BERENGUÉCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXABM974501
ANTONI OBRADOS CORTESTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM975499
DANIEL MIRÓ FUENTESCEMEABM976499
ALBERT GRAU CATALÁNTRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVAV1M977497
JONATHAN MORALES MUÑOZC.N. TARRACO - BIKILAABM978497
RUBEN GARCIA TALLANTEC.N. SABADELLCDM979496
SAMUEL MADRID GIMENEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM980495
CARLOS MENDEZ VILLALVILLASOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M981495
SANTIAGO ANGUERA TARRAGÓC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAV1M982495
ANDRÉS PLAZA MOYACLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM983495
VICTOR RIOS ARANDAC.A. IGUALADAABM984493
DAVID CAMPOS CUCARELLAC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESV1M985493
SERGIO EXTREMERA RUIZGAVA TRIATLOABM986493
VÍCTOR ROCABERT DURANB.B. TRIATLO L´AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSV1M987493
XAVIER CAPDEVILA ESTEVEZMON BIKE & RUN ABM988493
RAÜL RODRÍGUEZ URIOLCERDANYOLA CHABM989491
DAVID MURILLOARANDAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM990489
JORGE RODRÍGUEZ JIMÉNEZCLUB ATLETIC VAL D´ARANABM991489
IGNACIO BALLANO ALEÑACLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM992487
SERGIO GONZALEZ MORENOVILADECANS TRIATLOABM993485
HUMBERT TURAL LLACHERB.B. TRIATLO L´AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSV2M994485
SERGIO ORTIGOSA MARCOSC. ATLETISME MONTORNESABM995485
JESUS GONZALEZ FARRESCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV2M996483
DAVID MARTINEZ MARTINEZTG TRIATLO SITGESABM997483
FERRAN HEREDIA POVEDAC.E. PICORNELLABM998483
ALVARO SANSA IBARRAFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM999483
FRANCISCO GASCON PERIBAÑEZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOV1M1000482
ANDRÉS JIMÉNEZ VERAC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM1001481
MARTI CUADRAS BALCELSCERRR IGUALADAABM1002481
ALBERT CAMPUZANO LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESJNM1003481
MANEL MORENO PONSINDEPENDENTV1M1004480
OSCAR PASTOR IGLESIASINDEPENDENTABM1005479
VICTOR MARIN CASANOVASC.N. MATAROV2M1006479
CARLOS PEREZ BARRALGAVA TRIATLOV1M1007479
RAMON VALLESPÍN MONLEONCLUB VO2ABM1008477
FERRAN LASTRA GINÉCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1009475
JOAN MUÑOZ AYORACLUB TRITRAININGABM1010474
JOAN MARZO CLUSELLASTRIATLO BICISPRINTV1M1011473
JORDI TRAPE GARROSC.N. TARRACO - BIKILAV1M1012473
MARÇAL SOLÉ AMATC.N. VIC-ETBCDM1013473
CARLOS LUQUE VIDALB.B. TRIATLO L´AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSABM1014473
TONI GONZALEZ MUÑOZTRIATLÓ L´HOSPITALET - TRIATL'HO C.E.ABM1015473
MARC ANDRES ROBRESCLUB A.C.E. TRIATLO BOMBERS BARCELONA JGABM1016471
JUAN CARLOS DEL ESTAL REBOLLALTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNV1M1017470
JORDI FERNANDEZ BULLCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M1018469
ANDREU FABREGAT ROSSELLC.N. MATAROABM1019469
DANIEL GONZALEZ LOZOYASBRV1M1020469
MARC AIXALÀINDEPENDENTJNM1021469
GERARD CABANES CLUSELLASC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1022467
DAVID SOLANS POUSGAVA TRIATLOV1M1023465
DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ MATAVILADECANS TRIATLOABM1024465
ARNAU OLIVER TORRENTCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYCDM1025463
SERGIO JAREÑO CUADROSSBRABM1026461
JOSE BACARDI MAYORC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M1027459
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MURILLOCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1028458
JESÚS MANZANO MARTÍNEZGAVA TRIATLOABM1029457
JOEL SIBILA DE TENACERRR IGUALADAABM1030457
SAMUEL MINGARRO TORRESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1031455
SERGIO RUIZ HELLINCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1032455
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ PINEDOCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M1033453
VICTOR MARTÍN MARGALEFCLUB TRITRAININGSUB231034451
RAUL CONSENTINO GARCIAC. ATLETISME MONTORNESABM1035451
MARC ESLAVA PEREZC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?JNM1036449
XAVIER FARRÀS MUÑOZCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLV1M1037447
XAVIER MARTINEZ MUÑOZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1038445
DIEGO SANCHEZ OCALEUROPA SPORTS CENTRECDM1039445
MIQUEL PUY ALMAGROC.N. MANRESAABM1040443
JOSEP OSORIO PIÑEROTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM1041443
MARC CANOVAS MARTOSC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM1042443
RAFAEL NAVARRO ÁLVAREZINDEPENDENTV1M1043441
GERARD PANISELLO ESCRIGLA SALLE TRIATLOABM1044439
RAMON COLOM I SALLACERDANYOLA CHV2M1045437
JUAN ANTONIO BERDÚN ORTIZCLUB TRITRAININGABM1046437
FERRAN ARNALDO MAROTOASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA CORRECATAGAFOABM1047436
JOSE VIZCAYA GRAVECLUB 226 LONG DISTANCEV1M1048435
JUAN PABLO VALLE GARCIAVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M1049433
ALEX FONTSERÉ VELILLAB.B. TRIATLO L´AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSABM1050433
ALFRED AGUILAR COLLADOCLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESSV1M1051433
JAVIER LECUMBERRI FRANCIAC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM1052431
DANI SEGOVIA BUJONSINDEPENDENTABM1053431
DAVID LEMOS ARIZAINDEPENDENTABM1054429
DAVID GARCIA ROMANTRIATLÓ L´HOSPITALET - TRIATL'HO C.E.ABM1055429
CARLOS CASTELLANO CARRASCOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB231056429
CARLOS SANFELIPE ALCARAZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM1057427
JAVIER DIEZ NUÑEZSBRV1M1058425
BENJAMIN GIL NAVARRICLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1059423
ISAAC GARCIA TOROFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1060423
RAMÓN CAÑADAS CORREAINDEPENDENTABM1061423
PABLO LAPREA BARROSOCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM1062421
JORDI PALOU COMAINDEPENDENTV1M1063419
JAUME VALLS CRUSELLASTRI FOR LIVE MARTORELLABM1064419
XAVIER GRUBER PUJOLLA SALLE TRIATLOABM1065417
RICARD CESARI GÓMEZ-ESCALONILLACLUB VO2SUB231066417
JAVIER MATEOS LOPEZC.N. VILAFRANCA VBSPORTSJNM1067417
SEGUNDO LOPEZ TOLEDOC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?V1M1068417
ORIOL BONET GUIOTC.T. RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONAJNM1069415
ABRAHAM NORIEGA PUJOLINDEPENDENTABM1070415
ORIOL GONZÁLEZ MISERACHSINDEPENDENTABM1071413
JONATHAN CRESPO AZABALINDEPENDENTABM1072411
MARTÍ LOPEZ VILASBRABM1073411
GERARDO BLANCO RAMÍREZINDEPENDENTV1M1074409
DANIEL PEDREIRA AGUILARC.E. PICORNELLABM1075405
DAVID PRUÑONOSA GOTAINDEPENDENTV1M1076399
TONI SANCHEZ REGOC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM1077399
FRANCESC NAVARRO PLATEROC.N. MOLINS DE REIV2M1078397
JOSEP ORIOL CANALS RODONCLUB VO2ABM1079397
RICART BRILLAS GRAELLSC.N. MATAROV1M1080393
JOSEP COSTA MARGENETB.B. TRIATLO L´AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSABM1081393
CAMILO ALBERTO PLAZA VELAZQUEZTRIENJOY TEAMABM1082391
ALBERT FONTDEVILA MILLANINDEPENDENTABM1083391
LLUIS GALLARDO MAURITRIATEABM1084389
DAVID CURTO RUÉTRIATEABM1085387
JUAN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ MONTAÑOSOC ATLETICA CORBERAV1M1086387
ILDEFONS TERUEL SANCHEZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV2M1087387
EDUARDO PEDREIRA COLLAZOTRITEAM GIRONAV1M1088385
RAFAEL RUIZ DELGADOCLUB CICLISTA REPUBLIK BIKESV1M1089383
SALVADOR SABORIT BRACEROSCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1090383
FELIP CASTELLANO MAZOC.A. IGUALADAV1M1091381
DAVID RUBIO PEÑAEUROPA SPORTS CENTREV1M1092381
NACHO CAMPO PARRILLAC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM1093381
BERNAT VILLANUEVA CUTILLASTRIENJOY TEAMSUB231094379
JAVIER INES GARCIAC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1095377
EDU LOPEZ BARRANCOCLUB VO2ABM1096377
JORDI ARANDA GONZALEZ GAVA TRIATLOABM1097375
CLARA HERNANDEZ CORTÉSSBRABM1098371
JOSE FRANCISCO MUÑOZ CUEVASTRI FOR LIVE MARTORELLV1M1099369
JORDI BORONATDIAF TRIATLOABM1100369
ALVAR PELLEJERO MONELLSCLUB VO2ABM1101369
MARCEL MUNOZINDEPENDENTABM1102369
PABLO GORDILLO HERNANINDEPENDENTV1M1103367
XAVIER CASTILLERO LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1104365
CARLES PERES FONTTRIATLO OLESAV1M1105365
OSCAR LARROSA CARBONELLC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M1106365
FRANCISCO JESUS TOMAS CASTELLSAGUECLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1107363
MANUEL JOSE BALLESTEROS ROMEROINDEPENDENTV1M1108363
CARLOS GONZALEZ MEMBRILLAINDEPENDENTABM1109363
ALBERT DE PABLO LATORREINDEPENDENTABM1110363
RAFAEL LORA JURADOCLUB  BTT TRI-BIKEFORNERSV1M1111361
FIDEL CANO HERNANDEZCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXCDM1112361
MANUEL AGUSTIÑO OTEROVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M1113360
ELISEU ALOS MARINNADAPEDALEACORRE.COMABM1114359
SERGIO LEIVA CHECASLOP.CAT SABADELLABM1115357
FRANÇOIS RIGATTRIATHLON CATALANV2M1116357
JUAN GARCIA GALLEGOC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERV2M1117355
XAVIER SANTIAGO GARCIAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M1118355
JOAN MAYOL I PIZÀFASTTRIATLON CLUBV2M1119353
TONI TIENDA MARTINEZUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M1120351
OSCAR DIAZ FERNANDEZCERDANYOLA CHABM1121351
VICTOR IBAÑEZ FERNANDEZTRIATLÓ L´HOSPITALET - TRIATL'HO C.E.ABM1122351
JOAQUIN GIRALDEZ FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO ABSOLUT SPORTABM1123349
ROGER MESEGUE GILINDEPENDENTABM1124349
ALFONSO ESCOBOSA FERNANDEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M1125347
JOAN GONZALEZ CAPARROSCERDANYOLA CHV1M1126345
GASPAR VAÑÓ PÉREZFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1127345
FERRAN RIBELLES DIAZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSJNM1128343
SERGI FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZCERDANYOLA CHABM1129343
JOSEP PRAT VALLVERDÚC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOJNM1130343
AGUSTIN BERTI BLANCOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESJNM1131343
LLUÍS RIERA SANSINDEPENDENTV1M1132341
JOAN CARLES MARCH PANIZAINDEPENDENTV1M1133339
ALBERT RUIZ RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1134339
STEFANO ALLASIATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV2M1135337
ARSENIO TORTAJADA GALLEGOB.B. TRIATLO L´AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSABM1136337
ALBERT CAROZ SEGURAINDEPENDENTABM1137335
JOSEP RAMON LUCAS SANTOSINDEPENDENTV1M1138335
ALBERT MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZINDEPENDENTABM1139333
FRANCESC XAVIER SIMÓN FONT TRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM1140333
JORDI MARTINEZ DIAZINDEPENDENTV1M1141333
CARLOS ALMOR MORUJOINDEPENDENTV1M1142333
MANEL VIVANCOS GONZALEZCERRR IGUALADAV2M1143333
OSCAR GÓMEZ CARVAJALC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM1144331
EDUARD SANCHEZ MALLOLEUROPA SPORTS CENTREABM1145331
FRANCISCO JOSE CAMPOS JAREÑO ABM1146331
ORIOL SERRA CAMÚSDIAF TRIATLOABM1147327
SIMON LOBERA  JONESTG TRIATLO SITGESV1M1148325
JORDI VAZQUEZ ANGULOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1149325
CARLOS LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZCLUB TRITRAININGV1M1150323
ANTONI MUÑIZ GONZÁLEZTOT VICI EN BICI CLUB ESPORTIUV2M1151321
ROBERTO MORGADOFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1152319
MANEL BOLAÑOS PUJOLCLUB NATACIO CENTELLESV1M1153319
ALBERTO BLANCO GOMEZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM1154317
ANTONI ISASI-ISASMENDIC.E.T. DISTANCEV2M1155317
ROGER ACIN SALAC.E. MEDITERRANICDM1156317
MIQUEL SERRA CAMÚSDIAF TRIATLOV1M1157315
SERGI GORDON NAVARROCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1158315
JOSEP LLUIS MARCOS JORDACLUB WATERPOLO FIGUERESABM1159315
JORDI SURANELL ARAGONCILLOVILADECANS TRIATLOABM1160315
XAVIER FRIGOLER PLANASCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M1161313
JOAN JONAMA PASCUALCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV2M1162313
AXEL RUISDIAF TRIATLOABM1163311
DANIEL PUJOLÀ CAÑELLASCERRR IGUALADAABM1164311
JESUS DEL RIO GABASTRIATLÓ L´HOSPITALET - TRIATL'HO C.E.V2M1165309
XAVIER RECASENS DE LA PIÑERAC.N. BADALONAV1M1166307
XAVI MENA PONSB.B. TRIATLO L´AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSABM1167307
HECTOR SUAREZ CASEROCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1168305
ALEX OTERO LÓPEZTRIATLO BCN-TRIFORFUNABM1169305
DAVID ARTES DIAZINDEPENDENTV1M1170303
XAVIER PUIG DE SANNICOLASASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA CORRECATAGAFOV1M1171303
RAMON SUADES GONZÁLEZCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1172303
PAU BERGADA CUDOSINDEPENDENTABM1173301
JORDI FARRÀS MUÑOZCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLV1M1174299
ENRIQUE C. GARCIA ABADIACLUB TRITRAININGABM1175299
ENRIC ELVIRA TORRADOC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1176299
ENRIQUE MANUEL DEL REY PEDREGOSASLOP.CAT SABADELLV1M1177299
ADRIAN ARRUFAT PEÑALA SALLE TRIATLOJNM1178297
JESUS VICENTE BALBASINDEPENDENTABM1179297
MIQUEL PEIX TARRESC.N. VIC-ETBABM1180295
XAVIER GARCIA TOSCASCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1181295
MIGUEL CASTRO ARANDAINDEPENDENTABM1182295
JOSE MANUEL GONZALVEZ GARCIACLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1183293
JUAN MIGUEL GARCIA LIMONESVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M1184293
MARC PALOU COMACLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1185293
ROGER LOZANO ESTEBANCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1186291
ARNAU ORRIOLS NUÑOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESJNM1187291
MANUEL SÁNCHEZ-VILLANUEVA BEUTERINDEPENDENTV1M1188291
JOAN-CARLES BALLESTER CANTONLA SALLE TRIATLOV1M1189289
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ FERNANDEZC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?V1M1190289
FRANCISCO J. CAMERO CAMPANOCEMEV1M1191289
ORIOL FOGUERAS BAYARRITEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M1192289
FRANCESC SAEZ LOPEZC. TRI. GRANOLLERSV2M1193289
CRISTIAN ROBLES ORTIZC.E. PICORNELLABM1194287
PERE BECERRA COSTAC.N. VIC-ETBABM1195285
MIGUEL ANGEL BAÑOS SILLATG TRIATLO SITGESV1M1196285
RUBEN VELASCO LASTRAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1197285
POL COMPANY COLOMERCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESJNM1198281
MARC SERRA MARIMONGAVA TRIATLOABM1199281
RUBEN DEL POZO CARIDADC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1200281
MARC SOLER BLASCOINDEPENDENTABM1201281
ROBERT CAMPOS SOTERASINDEPENDENTABM1202279
ALBERTO JAVIER MORENO GARCÍACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM1203277
JOSEP ORIOL CASADEMUNT SATORRETRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M1204277
JAIRO HOYOS CHACONCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1205277
JOSEP M. DABADFASTTRIATLON CLUBABM1206275
ANDRÉS CASTRO FERNÁNDEZINDEPENDENTABM1207275
SANTIAGO RICO LUQUETRI FOR LIVE MARTORELLV1M1208275
DAVID FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM1209273
CESAR AUGUSTO ENCINACLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV1M1210273
ALBERT CAMPS OLLER C.E.T. DISTANCESUB231211271
FERRAN TERMES PIJOANC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM1212269
ANGEL DE LA MATA GOMEZINDEPENDENTABM1213269
ROGER PODALL COMASC. TRI. GRANOLLERSCDM1214269
OSCAR GOMEZ PAUC.E. PICORNELLV1M1215269
OSCAR MUÑOZ ABELLANSBRV1M1216267
PERE PONTE PERISCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M1217267
SERGI RODRIGUEZ GIMENEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M1218265
ANTONIO LOMBARDO MARTINTRIATLO OLESAV1M1219263
LLUIS GENE TORRANDELLINDEPENDENTV1M1220263
JOSE LUIS GASPAR NAVARROINDEPENDENTV1M1221261
NESTOR ANTON SANCHEZINDEPENDENTABM1222261
ANTONIO PAREJA MOCHALESTRIATLO OLESAV2M1223261
MARC UBACH MORERAINDEPENDENTABM1224259
ALEIX MORTES RIBERACLUB VO2SUB231225257
DAVID SEGADO SANCHEZINDEPENDENTABM1226255
JOSE MANUEL AGUIAR BESTEIROSBRV1M1227253
FERNANDO JAVIER BOBBIOCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1228253
DAVID PLAYÀ I MANENTCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1229251
ALEX BLANQUET FONTENLAINDEPENDENTABM1230247
XAVI GONZALEZ PEREZVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M1231247
ALBERT LOPEZ PEREZINDEPENDENTABM1232247
JORDI VALLDEPERAS YZAGACLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIV1M1233245
JULIO MUÑOZ ANDÚJARCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1234245
DAVID COLL PELLICERCLUB VO2ABM1235243
ANDRES GONZALEZ ORTIZJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM1236243
RAMON LUIS GOMEZ PLANASCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1237241
ALBERT PARLADÉ HIDALGOEUROPA SPORTS CENTRECDM1238241
VICENS LOPEZ ORTIZCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUV1M1239239
ANTONI VENTEO I FERNANDEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M1240237
XAVIER DÍEZ BERTRANCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLABM1241235
DAVID GONZALEZ MORATONAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM1242235
ALBERT GARCIA MERCADEASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA CORRECATAGAFOABM1243233
RAUL UCEDA AGUILERAINDEPENDENTABM1244233
JAVIER BEDMAR MARTÍNEZVIRGIN ACTIVE VALLESABM1245231
JORDI PARADELL RUESCABARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUBV1M1246229
JUAN GARCIA GILABERT V1M1247229
CARLES RIBASFASTTRIATLON CLUBV1M1248229
DAVID CUBEDO BERGACLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1249227
ALBERTO DAVIDFASTTRIATLON CLUBV1M1250227
AITOR CARBALLAR GARCIAVILADECANS TRIATLOABM1251227
JOAQUIN DAIDONEJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M1252225
JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ MARTINEZINDEPENDENTV2M1253223
ANTONIO SUBIRATS GONZÁLEZ INDEPENDENTV1M1254223
FRANCISCO JAVIER PADROSA BADIATRIATEABM1255221
MARCOS JIMÉNEZ AMOCLUB TRITRAININGABM1256221
ALBERT GANDARILLAS GIMENEZKRONOS TRIATLOABM1257221
SERGI GRANÉ SERRANOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM1258221
SERGI ROYO COLOMAINDEPENDENTABM1259219
JOSEP BAENA VALLSCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOIABM1260219
MARC DÍAZ RUIZC.N. PRAT-TRIATLOABM1261219
JORGE MAS VELASCOC.E. TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+TABM1262217
DAVID HENS MACIATRIATLÓ L´HOSPITALET - TRIATL'HO C.E.ABM1263217
JAUME RIERA BOHERCLUB VO2ABM1264215
JORDI MAYMO JIMÉNEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM1265215
ISMAEL RODRÍGUEZ ALCARAZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1266215
JAVIER VELASCO POLONIOGAVA TRIATLOV1M1267211
ALBERTO TORIJA DE LA VEGAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M1268211
ENRIC ALMIÑANA SERRASPINNINGDELBUENOV1M1269211
ALVARO CARLOS DIAZ CONRADICLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDV1M1270205
XAVI BALLART SERRALLONGAC. TRI. GRANOLLERSABM1271205
MIROSLAV CECHOGAVA TRIATLOV1M1272205
RAFAEL REBOLLO GUERREROCLUB TRIATLO RUNNERSWORLDABM1273203
ALBERT CALLEJERO MORALESLA SALLE TRIATLOABM1274203
XAVIER MALDONADO PEREZCLUB TRITRAININGABM1275199
ANTONIO LLAMAS CAMBAINDEPENDENTV2M1276199
NACHO CHIES SEGURAC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1277197
ANTONIO TRIBALDOS HURTADOVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M1278197
FERNANDO VELASCO MORCILLOCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV2M1279195
JESÚS ABELLÁN GÓMEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1280193
XAVI PERNA ARMENGOLCLUB TRITRAININGV1M1281191
ARTURO PASCUAL HUESOINDEPENDENTV2M1282189
ALEJANDRO VALERO COMBARROSCLUB ESPORTIU CALAFELL RUNNERSABM1283187
ALBERT CALVO MORENOCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1284185
MARIO CACERES ASENSIOCLUB TRITRAININGABM1285183
ESTEVE GRANADA I SALESCLUB TRITRAININGV2M1286181
PAU FERNANDEZ MARTINEZINDEPENDENTABM1287179
CRISTOBAL CARA SERRANOJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM1288177
MARCOS BLAY CISAC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M1289177
JAIME GUTIERREZ MARTINEZEUROPA SPORTS CENTRECDM1290175
JUAN SALVADOR VILLAR LARAINDEPENDENTV1M1291175
HECTOR MOLINA GIMENEZC.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?ABM1292173
JAVIER CENALMOR MARTINTRIENJOY TEAMABM1293173
ORIOL PERIS MURCIAJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM1294169
JAVIER NICOLAS GARCIACLUB MINDUNDIS TEAMV1M1295159
ALEJANDRO CARCELER LANASPACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1296151
FLORENCI AVILA SERVANCLUB TRITRAININGV2M1297147
XAVIER PEREZ DAVILAINDEPENDENTV1M1298145
ÁLVARO CABANAS MARTÍINDEPENDENTABM1299141
LLUIS ENRIC FLORENSA CASTAÑETRIATLO JOVENT 79V3M1300139
CARLOS BAÑULS PARDINAINDEPENDENTV1M1301137
MANEL HERNÁNDEZ ROLDÁNTRIATLÓ L´HOSPITALET - TRIATL'HO C.E.V1M1302135
JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ ESTEVEZCLUB MINDUNDIS TEAMV1M1303133
JOSE MIGUEL GONZALEZ FUSTERTRIENJOY TEAMABM1304131
ALBERT GIMENEZ XAIXOINDEPENDENTV1M1305129
MARIO SEBASTIÁN SÁNCHEZC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM13060
BERNAT SÁNCHEZ TOROCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELLABM13070

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32